KELSALL HILL (1)KELSALL HILL (1)

Kindly Sponsored by Protect My Income

PROTECT MY INCOME KELSALL HILL (1)

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Date

Friday 19 to Sunday 21 April 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Phil Latham & Mrs Jane Whitaker
Contact Mr Phil Latham & Mrs Jane Whitaker
Mobile: 07807 120921

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164/07917 678400 before 21.30h

Course description

Kelsall Hill's courses are designed by Captain Mark Phillips and  built by Dominic Lawrence. All courses include water and benefit from well-built fences  and the use of the undulating ground. The going is usually good due to the sandy soil, but it will be verti drained if necessary.

Event schedule

Entries open

12 March 2019

Entries close

21 April 2019

Ballot date

26 March 2019

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

27 March 2019
Mr Phil Latham & Mrs Jane Whitaker

Event Organiser

Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Tarporley, Cheshire, CW6 0SR

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Captain Mark Phillips

Course Designer

Sue Barrett

SJ Course Designer

Meg Watson

Sponsorship Secretary

Organsdale Farm, Tarporley, Cheshire, CW6 0SR

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 854 540 716.INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com. A booking fee of £1.20 including VAT will be charged per entry.
Please make cheques payable to Kelsall Hill Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). .
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 17 Apr 2019 22:59 by emailing sue.tomo@talktalk.net or text 07917 678 400. REFUND POLICY - 100% refund for withdrawals  before ballot date. Full refund less £12 admin fee if replaced from a wait list after ballot date - see Rule 4.11.
A WAIT LIST will be maintained if oversubscribed. STARTING TIMES are available at www.britisheventing.com and between 17 Apr 2019 18:00 and 17 Apr 2019 20:00 on 01244 851164.
Starting Fees include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers (card payment preferred please).

Stabling

We do not have stables available on site but please ring for a list of stabling nearby or visit the Kelsall Hill website. www.kelsallhill.co.uk
 

Special Notices

To volunteer contact britisheventing@kelsallhill.co.uk or phone 07807 120921.
In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01606 301544 or 07807 120921.Contact number during event -  07807 120921.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES/ELECTRIC BIKES will not be permitted.
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times.
ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.  
QR codes on membership cards will be scanned.  Member's cards without a QR code will need to prove that it is a current card and is valid. This applies to all cars including owners and riders. Any disputes will be sorted out at the secretarys.
Non members cars will be charged £10 per car. People on foot will be charged £5 per person.
 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available from the organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
OIu21 Saturday I115 (2011) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
AI Saturday AI119 (2010) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
I Saturday I115 (2011) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
OI Saturday I115 (2011) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
BE90 Friday
Saturday
BE97 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
N Sunday N110 (2012) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
ON Sunday N110 (2012) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
BE80(T) Friday BE97 (2016) £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90Open Friday BE97 (2016) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

BE90 is running on two days please state clearly which day you would prefer to compete.
The event will run to scheduled times for show jumping and cross country as stated in BE Rule 4.8.
In the Advanced Intermediate the show jumping will run after the cross country.

Qualifiers and special classes

Advanced Intermediate. £1,000 to the winner. 
In the Advanced Intermediate the show jumping will run after the cross country.

Prizes

BE80(T): Prizes in kind.
BE90: Lower limit.
BE100 Lower limit. 
Novice - Lower Limit.
Intermediate - Lower Limit.
Advanced Intermediate. 1st prize £1000 with prize money acccording to BE Rules.
Rosettes to 7th place in all classes.
As a courtesy to our sponsors, if a rider/owner or representative of a prize winner could attend the prize giving we would be very grateful. Any prizes that are not collected will be forfeited.

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE80(T) 118
BE90 106
OI 4
OIu21 5
ON 11
Class Entries
BE100 46
N 35
BE100Open 15
I 5
AI 3
BE90Open 5

BE80(T)

Horse Rider
ABBEYSIDE DANNY Sophie Tyson
ACTON APACHE Georgina Critchley
ARDFIELD MAX APPEAL Sharon Mullarkey
ARGENTO Sue O'leary
BALLET DANCER Denise Podmore
BOGGIT Leon Hulse
BRECHFA HANNO Rachel Tudor-davies
BRYN RHOSYN Elizabeth Lea
CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Catrin Williams
CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Charlotte Tallentire
CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Filip Nygren
CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Leah Crook
CEASURS DELIGHT Louise Snelson
CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer
CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough
COMMANCHE BOUNCER Jill Bishop
COOMBE CREST Emily Watts
CORRIB BOY Sofia Stubbs
COUNTRY JOKER Lynsey Ward
CRYSTAL GEM II Kath Trueman
DAISY DAISY Sophie Curtis
DA VINCI W Tabitha Morris
DELISS STAR Carrianne Wallace
DIAMOND DIVEANA Caitlin McGonigle
DIAMOND DOT CON Emily Dove
DIAMOND GAZER Heather Hardy
DIRECT GALAXY Vicky Adams
DOLLAR OATS Jane Valentine
DOOHAMLET BOY Rebecca O Brien
DUCHESSE III Zara Alice Bowden
DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Kim Mace
DYNAMEID Becky Wood
ERVELOUGH TOMAS Nicola Toomer
ESGAIR TANGLWST LILY Helen Williams
FAMAU CHWYLDRO Rachael Billington
FARO B Claire Day
FINTANS SILVER LINING Lucy Dodd
FLASHY KING Imogen Marsh
FLOKI Lyndsey Roberts
FOUR HUMOUR Victoria Ann Garner
FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Kim Salmon
GLANHIRIN SEIMON Lillie Moores
GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson
GRACE IX Sarah Major
GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Stacey Morris
GRAN SEBASTIAN Kerry Jones
GREYSTONES PILGRIM George Hotchkiss
HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Jaime Slinn
HIGHLEY TUNED Clare Taylor
HOUDINI P Christine Ann Williams
IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Scarlett Owen
ISTANBUL Max Prenty
ITS CHARLIE BROWN Ruth O'Dea
JENSEN Z Darren Hegan
JIMMY XIV George Hotchkiss
JUMPING FOR JOY Elizabeth Binns
KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Helen Sear
KNAVESASH DIVINE Lauren Burgess
LAKE STREET ROULETTE Kiri Owen
LAURISTONS VALCO Thea Roberts
LISSERDREA DANNY Jessica Keech
LITTLE MO III Anna Welland
LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Rowena Butler
LUNA LADY Lydia Bradley
LUNAR ECLIPSE V Hettie Macfarlane
MANNINARD MAIRTIN Katie Rutter
MANUKA HONEY Stacey Makinson
MARK TWAIN Rachel Andrews
MARTLETWY EMRYS Trudie Sitser
M C ZEPHYR Christine Mullarkey
MISSISSIPPI Tracey Bray
MISS PIMMS II Rebeca Parry
MISS SUAVE Andrea Houlbrooke
MOORLOUGH KATE Jennifer Stokes
MOSCO BOSCO Jaime O'malley
MR FRODO II Carolyn Walkden
MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
NEWGROVE BRIDGE Megan Armor
NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney
OWER LAD Alice Winter
PADDY Katie Dutton
PADDYWHACK Dan Gibson
PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston
PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb
PARAGON SUNSHINE Amy Kirby
PENYCOED SURVIVOR Chloe Workman
PIE IN THE SKY Lucy Fay Cave-browne-cave
RATHFEE FREEBIE Felicity White
REG Amelia Easthope
RENKUM MAKER Sharon Young
ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Howard Pighills
ROXLAN JADE Grace Smythe
RYAN DOOLIN Jessica Lavin
SAINT MALOS LADY Debbie King
SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Annie May Hitchen
SCOTS BOY Heidi O'brien
SILVER CASANOVA Tia Hulse
SIR FAUX FUR Isabelle Shotton-chambers
SPRINGROVE EMRYS Maisie Brewer
STAR BURST Lynne King
STARLIGHT CAPRICE Benjamin Plackett
SWEET ROSANDRO Erica French
TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston
THE IRISH RANGER Alice Allen
THE LITTLE DOTE Jenny Marsh
THE SAUCE POT Michael Owen
TROUBARITZ Sarah Hamlyn
TYAN LYRIC Sarah Leslie
UNKNOWN HORSE Harriet Mccormick
UNKNOWN HORSE Sally Joynson
UNNAMED Sharon Foster
WIL CELTIC FIREFLY Abigail de Gregory
WILLIAM XVIII Lucy Smith
WILLY WIZ Amelia White
WOODFIELD HUMOUR Camilla Du Pavey
ZILVERSTAR M Sarah Wright

BE90

Horse Rider
ABBEYWARD GOLD Sarah Hayes
ACK ATTACK Dave Farrington
AHS DUN SYMPHONY Kimberley Brooking
AMETHYST Cajsa Isgren
ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Mary Goodridge
ANNAGHMORE TIC TAC Leonna Mayor
ARLEYS COURT JESTER Jo Hankey
BALLYNOE CROSSTOWN DIAMOND Eliza Rosselli
BALLYRICKARD BEAUTY Jessica Proudman
BENBAN SPIRIT Eadie Crouchley
BILLIE CURTIS Lottie Hill-trevor
BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
BLACK BY THE JACK Tamara Fifield
BLAKENEY PALOMINO Rio Hall
BONMAHON BATTLEBURN Victoria Vaughan-thomas
BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Zoe Owen
CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Liz Fear
CATTON CANDYMAN Nicola Mann
CHESTER XXII Sara Moss-gibbons
CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Penny Clews
CLONEDEN BELLE Deonne Edwards
COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones
CRYPTIC KING Heidi O'brien
CUBA VENCHI Jayne Schofield
DASSETT DAKOTA Joanna Buswell
DELINSKY Gemma Rees
DHI SAMBUCA Ellis Morton
DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Hayley Duxbury
DUNTOATEE Vicky Smith
EASTER RISING M2S Charlotte Goodwin
FAITHFUL IMP Cerys Macaulay
FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Sue Jackson
FERGIES LADY Jane Yorke
FOXISLE RAMBO Florence Butler
FREE JUMP Gemma Colburn
GAME BOY III Tasmin Long
GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Bethany Davies
GONZO Rachel Andrews
GOYA LANCER Sam Ecroyd
GRACE III Corinne Metcalfe
GRAND ILLUSION Carly Woolley
HIDDEN FUZZY LOGIC Steph Smith
HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Hamish Peffers
HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich
IMPACT VI Elise Kidd
IRELANDS FIONN Stephanie Clarke
ISLA VIEW Leah Haworth
IVORY RED Oscar Morris
JASPERS PEDAL Emma Hayton-lee
JEEVES II Abi Connor
JOHNNY'S LADY Abigayle Spurrell
JUST WILLIAM VI Annie Lowe
KANNANS MISS GEMINI Olivia Catton
KILLEA GAMBLER Andrea Morris
KNOCKANROE VALLEY Archie Peffers
KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Imogen Sherry
LADY IX Fiona Youde
LARAS BLUE POPPY Claire Roston
LILLY LANGTREY Nicola King-Salter
LIONESS RAMPANT Rachel Liebelt
LISSYEGAN MAGIC Sophie Edmonds
LITTLE MARVEL Vicky Wansbrough
LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette
LOU LOU Emily Jane Pritchard
LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Danielle Holt
MAKE A WISH III Lois Roberts
MEIRIGS DREAM Joanne Morland
MENAI LAURENCE Gabrielle Macdonald
MILLER MILO Amy Morris
MISTER SOLO TO YOU Anna Edwards
MOLLY MCLLHENNY Anna Walsh
MURDOCH IV Megan Lewis
NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Phoebe Cashmore
NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Karen Donaghue
PORT LAD Katherine Lockwood
POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Megan Rudge
PROSECCO Becky Bosworth
RATHCOOLE TABASCO Susie Coughlan
REET PETITE Suzanne Higginson
RV OLIE Hannah Cliffe
SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Rosalyn Morrison
SHADY LANE II Grace Jackson
SHAMROCK LADY Sarah Healing
SHANEY BOY Eleanor Kennedy
SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Ellie Mollart
SILKEN BREW Emily Yeomans
SOLEY BRITANNIA Harriet Otter
SPICE VI Joanne Kearns
SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Maureen Aspinall
SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Natalie Dean
SQUIRE IV Sophie Toogood
STARS BOY Sarah Fitton
STORMHILL LEGEND Alex Rumney
SUNRISE II Tillyjane Buckley
SWALLOW BROOK Hannah Dennison
TALOS II Isabella Jackson
TERRYS CHOICE Holly Shann
TROT ON TOMMY Rebekah Jackson
TULLABRICK BOUNCER Samantha Callister
WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Hannah Barnett
WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Heidi O'brien
WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Sarah Ettridge
WILLIAM XIV Lily Mccormack
WILLOWAY CHICAGO Maddie Maher
WILLOW LEAF Ali Berry

OI

Horse Rider
AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Wills Oakden
ARCO BB Sam Ecroyd
BRADELEY LAW Michael Owen
SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Emma Silman

OIu21

Horse Rider
ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
LORDANOS LOVER Sophie Wilson
MERVS CLOVER ROSE Sophie Wilson
NGONG HILLS Harriet Wright

ON

Horse Rider
ARDRISTAN LASS Lottie Walsh
BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns
BALLYNAHOWEN KING Heidi O'brien
DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Charlotte Allwood
FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Lauren Obosi
GEORGIE GIRL Emily King
KING RALPH Hayden Hankey
LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Robyn Gray
OPERA HOUSE Sam Ecroyd
REBELLIOUS II Chloe Lynn
TULLAHER SUNRISE Sam Ecroyd

BE100

Horse Rider
ARTAN MAC Heidi O'brien
AUTOGRAF Samantha Hobbs
BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Sonya Wilson
BARANA FRANK Sian Evans
BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison
CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Philippa Heler
CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Sophie Wilson
CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Amelia Clemence
CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon Owen
CIANS BOY Amy Ross
DONT BACK DOWN Robyn Gray
EASY TIGER V Isobel Stockwell
EDDY D EDEN Logan Duffort
EDWARD VDL Sophie Wilson
FERDI Charlotte Allwood
FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Vicky Arnold
HIGH VALLEY Jack Walker
HILARY Janine Bowler
HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Sally Flockett
I DIABLO JOE Samantha Hobbs
JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Bryony Parkinson
KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy
KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Sam Ecroyd
LAZY BALLERINA Julie Penny
LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Libby Edwards
MADDOCKSTOWN Lily Mccormack
MASTER WICKHAM Claire Lewis
MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Sophie Brown
MOYGANNON CRUISE Kerry Olivieri
NEW ABBEY AFON TIFI Iona Phillips
NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Rachel Tudor-davies
RAINBOWS BLAZE Anna Tomlinson
ROMEO Lesley Mitton
ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry
SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Nicola Cornforth
SCOONER Emmie Richmond-wood
SHEENA SHADOW Orlagh Toner
SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
SPRINGWIND CATWALK Tayla Brooks
STORMHILL MARTIN Stephanie Hill
TAKE THE MICKY Morag Molyneux
TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley
WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Richard Darch
WOLKE MIDNIGHT David Llewellyn

N

Horse Rider
BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
CAPRONA Josie Proctor
CENTRE FOLD BELLE Rosie Alcorn
CHICKO Polly Stockton
COOKIE RICH Emma Richardson
COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Arthur Duffort
DIRECT C INFINITY Z Emily King
DJANGO III Rosie Alcorn
FLASH OF THE BLUES Karen Powney
HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
JUST SODA NO ICE Samantha Hobbs
LARKSBELLE Emilia Proctor
LASSBAN ICE COOL Maggie Dearnley
LUDORETTES BULLION Sam Bray
MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Harriet Wright
NEWGROVE LASS Charlie Wells
OODA LOOP Amy Wybergh
PENTON KITE Becky Bosworth
PRIMITIVE PRONTO Sophie Wall
RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Harriet Wright
ROYAL CASSINO II Vicki Killen
SOUTHERN COMFORT Patricia Moore
TEMPLEBROOK BOY Brook Howells
TEMPLE ELLIE Beth Clegg
TIKAS DE L'ELFE Emily Maclean
VAMONOS Emily King
VINTANA Ella Roga
VIVIENNE DU CAREL Emilie Chandler
WIL SHE EVER Victoria Vaughan-thomas
WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
WOODCROFT HARVEST Harriet Wright

BE100Open

Horse Rider
B B KING Georgia Webb
BREASTONS BELLE Catherine Hoggarth
CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley
DIRECT BEECHFIELD Philippa Heler
DOUGAL DELIGHT Ben Read
ELSINORE ELS Ellis Morton
FOR VEHLAGE Rio Hall
HEATH ROBINSON Mary Goodridge
RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
ROYAL PRINCE II Alice Riley
SERENADE III Mary Goodridge
SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Joanne Greenup
SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Ellie Lewis
STORMBAYS DELIGHT Kathryn Tierney
WATACHANCE Molly Phillips

I

Horse Rider
ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia
KEC SAZOON Michael Owen
KINGS ROSE Emily King
LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Wills Oakden

AI

Horse Rider
FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
JIMS PAL Michael Owen
METROPOLITOM Michael Owen

BE90Open

Horse Rider
HIDDEN TALENT II Andrew Anderson
JOE KING Michael Owen
KEC JACK DANIELS Emma Silman
KEC MAXXINE Emma Silman
SCHMAUL Hannah Morris
Event name: KELSALL HILL (1) Date: Apr 20-22 2018 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
AI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 12 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32.2 8.00 2.80 43.00
11 UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
12 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 0 0 38.4 4.00 4.00 46.40
13 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 0 0 30.7 9.00 6.80 46.50
14 FREEDOM HILL Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.40 47.70
15 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 41 4.00 3.20 48.20
16 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 32.7 4.00 11.60 48.30
17 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 42.4 4.00 4.40 50.80
18 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.6 19.00 2.40 51.00
19 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35.5 7.00 10.00 52.50
2 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 32.4 12.00 8.80 53.20
21 UNCANNY Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 33.2 12.00 9.20 54.40
22 PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 36.1 14.00 5.20 55.30
23 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 33 16.00 10.40 59.40
24 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 40.4 7.00 12.80 60.20
25 SLIGO LUCKYVALIER Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 2 37.8 0.00 24.00 61.80
26 RAPIDE GII Mr James Sommerville 0 0 41.7 11.00 9.20 61.90
27 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 38.8 17.00 7.60 63.40
28 DO YOU RUBY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.7 14.00 21.20 70.90
29 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale 0 0 41.6 16.00 14.40 72.00
3 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 8 29.4 0.00 1.20 30.60
30 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 32.6 8.00 41.60 82.20
31 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39.9 21.00 38.40 99.30
4 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 6 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
5 MASTER RORY Mrs Aoife Clark 4 27.7 6.00 3.20 36.90
6 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 29.2 0.00 8.80 38.00
7 SUNNY III Mr Simon Ashworth 2 31 4.00 5.20 40.20
8 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 2 34.6 0.00 6.00 40.60
9 LARIATS SUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.9 4.00 6.00 41.90
W TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 39.7 W 12.00 W
W MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 40.2 W W
W DOLLEY WHISPER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.3 W 12.80 W
W CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 35.2 W 25.60 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HIGHLIGHT K Ms. Sophie Dodds 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
11 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
12 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
13 KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
14 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
15 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
16 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 27 4.00 2.80 33.80
17 MUCH OF A STAR Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 26 4.00 4.40 34.40
18 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 24.3 4.00 6.40 34.70
19 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 22 8.00 4.80 34.80
2 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
20 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
21 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Polly Feather 0 0 24 4.00 8.40 36.40
22 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.40 36.70
23 JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
24 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 29.5 8.00 1.20 38.70
25 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 30.3 4.00 9.20 43.50
26 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33 7.00 6.40 46.40
27 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 26.8 16.00 12.00 54.80
28 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 26.5 0.00 33.60 60.10
29 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 24.5 35.00 3.20 62.70
3 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Michael Owen 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
30 ITS AMAZING Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 24 4.00 35.20 63.20
31 MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 0 33.3 14.00 16.40 63.70
32 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 23.5 30.00 10.80 64.30
33 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 32.8 4.00 41.20 78.00
34 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 33.5 7.00 134.40 174.90
4 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 10 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 8 24.5 2.00 0.00 26.50
6 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
7 GHANA SPARTACUS Miss Sharon Hunt 0 4 26 0.00 1.60 27.60
8 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 0 4 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
9 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 W W W W
W DRAMATIC Miss Hollie Booth 0 0 26.5 9.00 W W
W OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR RUA Mr Michael Owen 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
12 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 STRACATHRO WON OFF COURAGE Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 30.8 7.00 0.00 37.80
15 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.80 39.60
16 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
17 PARTY POP Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
18 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
19 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.5 8.00 4.40 41.90
2 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 14 24.8 0.00 3.60 28.40
20 DANNYS DIAMOND Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 36.5 0.00 7.60 44.10
21 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Kelly Scott 0 2 35 0.00 10.40 45.40
22 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 38.8 12.00 2.80 53.60
23 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 2 36.3 0.00 18.40 54.70
24 EASTERN DYNASTY Miss Ailsa McLagan 0 0 34.8 15.00 8.80 58.60
25 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 38.5 0.00 23.20 61.70
26 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34 18.00 10.40 62.40
27 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 40.3 8.00 17.60 65.90
28 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 36.5 4.00 36.80 77.30
29 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 33.5 4.00 41.60 79.10
3 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 BELLEEN QUEEN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38.8 0.00 54.40 93.20
31 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 40 11.00 45.20 96.20
32 STATHAM BAYGO Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 34.8 0.00 79.60 114.40
4 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 RASTAMAN Mr Harry Harding 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
7 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 4 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
8 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 4 29 4.00 2.00 35.00
9 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 2 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
E UR TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 0 35 22.00 E E UR
NS SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 W W W W
W DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 34.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 16 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
10 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 2 27.3 0.00 8.00 35.30
11 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
13 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Mr Richard Long 0 2 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
14 GIBBS Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 2 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
15 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
16 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 39.5 0.00 1.20 40.70
17 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 27.3 4.00 9.60 40.90
18 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.20 43.50
19 WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 29.8 4.00 10.40 44.20
2 WITHINGTON Mr Harry Harding 0 14 27.5 0.00 1.60 29.10
20 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
21 DREAM WELL Miss Flora Moreau 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.80 46.30
22 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 27.3 12.00 8.40 47.70
23 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 29.8 11.00 8.80 49.60
24 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 2 35.3 0.00 16.00 51.30
25 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 25.5 4.00 24.00 53.50
26 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 42 0.00 24.40 66.40
27 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 29 5.00 32.80 66.80
28 CRUAGHS DOUBLE ENTRANDE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 46.5 0.00 28.40 74.90
29 REUBENS PROMISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.3 8.00 49.20 89.50
3 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 12 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
30 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 39 7.00 46.40 92.40
31 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 32.5 8.00 78.00 118.50
4 COOLKISS D ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 10 25.3 4.00 1.60 30.90
5 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 KILLYRANDAL Miss Sarah Robinson 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 25.5 4.00 4.00 33.50
NS WS HUDSON BAY Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 38 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 NOBLE PHANTOM Miss Niamh Hawkins 0 0 33 2.00 0.00 35.00
12 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 2 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
13 AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 2 38.5 0.00 1.20 39.70
14 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 2 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
15 FAST LADY Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.80 41.10
17 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.80 41.30
18 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 35 2.00 4.80 41.80
19 PSH ENCORE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 30 4.00 8.00 42.00
2 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Rachael Foster 0 0 36.5 1.00 8.80 46.30
21 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 33 8.00 5.60 46.60
22 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.40 50.70
23 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 39.8 12.00 0.40 52.20
24 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 37 12.00 10.80 59.80
25 PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Miss Molly Wright 0 0 34.3 12.00 22.80 69.10
26 ESPERANZA II Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 33.5 0.00 48.40 81.90
27 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 31 36.00 17.60 84.60
28 THE REBEL HUNTER Mr Sam Sant 0 0 32.5 15.00 38.00 85.50
29 SAUCY CONTENDER Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 37 0.00 58.40 95.40
3 CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Mrs Ruth Edge 0 8 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 HARIBO STARMIX Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 MERLOT III Miss India Jane Nichols 0 4 28.3 0.00 4.80 33.10
8 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
9 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
E R3 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
NS STAR BURST Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W CAMBUSDRENNIE MACTANA Mr Paul Stenson 0 0 36.3 20.00 W W
W AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 W W W W
W MR CRICKET Miss Bethany Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
11 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
13 BELINDA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
15 EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
16 DIRECT BEECHFIELD Mrs Philippa Heler 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
17 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
18 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
19 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
2 GALANT DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 MR PRECISION Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 34 4.00 1.60 39.60
21 DRAGONS HILL Mr Richard Darch 0 2 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
22 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 0 32.3 7.00 2.80 42.10
23 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 36 5.00 1.60 42.60
24 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 40.3 12.00 2.40 54.70
25 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 26.3 0.00 33.20 59.50
26 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 33.8 0.00 30.80 64.60
27 SIROKO M Mrs Lisa Durant 0 0 38.5 8.00 32.00 78.50
28 PRETTY POLLY ELM Miss Megan O'Brien 0 0 35.8 21.00 28.00 84.80
3 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Mrs Esther Webb 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 8 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 6 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
7 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 4 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
8 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 32.5 1.00 0.00 33.50
9 FEELING FRIDAY Miss Millie Wain 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
E R3 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 36 0.00 E E R3
W JOHN B Mr Matthew Jacques 0 0 W W W W
W BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew Jacques 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DANNY MURPHY Miss Jodie Gray 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
11 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
13 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
14 BRINETON MISS FOXY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 37.60
15 BANAGHER BALTHAZAR Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 28.5 0.00 10.40 38.90
16 FREE BOOTER II Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 LEGGO Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
18 LIGHTWATER SUPER HERO Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 COSCORRIG LAD Miss Samantha Callister 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.40 41.70
2 BOLACREEN LAD Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
20 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
21 TALLYHO SUPERNOVA Mr Charlie Boardman 0 0 30.3 4.00 15.60 49.90
22 TARA III Miss Kate Young 0 0 38.8 12.00 1.60 52.40
23 RAHAGH BLUE Miss Ella Thomson 0 0 36.8 19.00 0.00 55.80
24 RENKUM MAKER Mrs Sharon Young 0 0 37.5 13.00 6.80 57.30
25 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 35.8 19.00 8.00 62.80
26 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 30.3 0.00 32.80 63.10
27 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 44.3 12.00 31.60 87.90
28 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 36.5 4.00 52.00 92.50
29 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 33.8 44.00 29.60 107.40
3 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 35.5 0.00 79.60 115.10
31 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 35 0.00 103.20 138.20
32 SIRNUNN COLOURED DELIGHT Miss Bronwen Goodsmith 0 0 39.3 13.00 103.20 155.50
4 ARCTIC MINTY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 LEXI IV Miss Maria Parkinson 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CAPTAIN AMERICA BV Miss Alexandra Chester 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
E AR CARRABAWN DIAMONDS Mr Michael Moore 0 0 49.5 16.00 E E AR
E R3 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 30.8 39.00 E E R3
E UR LEEMIRESSUNDANCE Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 35.5 10.00 E E UR
E UR HEATHER SLADE LAD Miss Kirsty Louise Mcnulty 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 33 16.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SORRELCOURT ICONS ILLUSION Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 24.3 0.00 0.80 25.10
10 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
11 TROY XII Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 30 8.00 2.40 40.40
12 OPERA HILL Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
13 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 30.5 12.00 1.60 44.10
14 JAZMIN Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 36.8 0.00 8.00 44.80
15 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 34 10.00 2.40 46.40
16 LISNAUGHT BEEZIES IMP Mrs Emma Holt 0 0 31.3 16.00 0.00 47.30
17 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 35 8.00 5.20 48.20
18 TULLABRICK BOUNCER Miss Samantha Callister 0 0 40 14.00 0.00 54.00
19 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 42.3 0.00 14.80 57.10
2 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 22.5 0.00 6.00 28.50
20 JAVANA Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 31 4.00 23.60 58.60
21 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 27.5 0.00 32.80 60.30
22 WRACE BO Miss Emma Schofield 0 0 37.3 12.00 13.20 62.50
23 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 38.8 4.00 24.00 66.80
24 AB FAB II Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 36.5 25.00 6.00 67.50
25 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 37.3 16.00 16.00 69.30
26 MANDELA Mr Alex Smith 0 0 23.8 4.00 48.40 76.20
27 FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 36 7.00 42.40 85.40
28 RIFTERS RACKETT Mrs Cathy Walsh 0 0 34 1.00 88.00 123.00
29 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 33 29.00 68.00 130.00
3 DUN DEAL III Miss Jennie Williams 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
30 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 42.5 63.00 164.40 269.90
4 LEON VAN LIETBKA Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
7 JULES Miss Lara Crebbin 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
9 MARTINSTOWN LADY Miss Danielle Marratt 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.00 38.80
E AMIGOS BOY Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 33.8 29.00 E E
E AR WENDEBRUCKE Miss Jennifer Quayle 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ROSA RICA Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 38.5 12.00 E E R3
E R3 PRINCESS TIDARO Miss Charlotte Hawksworth 0 0 40.5 E E R3
E R3 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 29.8 16.00 E E R3
E UR BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 36 8.00 E E UR
E UR HARMONY I Miss Jordan Bond 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E UR
R BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 MR MAX II Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
12 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
13 COCA ZERO Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 28 0.00 13.60 41.60
14 BAZAARS TWISTER Mrs Tamsin Palmer 0 0 26.8 0.00 15.60 42.40
15 BENSON BUTTON Miss Abbie Norbury 0 0 43 0.00 5.60 48.60
16 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 27 14.00 10.00 51.00
17 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 24.3 0.00 27.20 51.50
18 LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 21.3 8.00 23.20 52.50
19 RAINSTOWN BEAUTY Miss Mia Hughes 0 0 37.3 4.00 16.40 57.70
2 DUNGUAIRE FIONN MCCOOL Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 0 23.5 0.00 4.40 27.90
20 ANOTHER AVOCA Mrs Liz Highfield 0 0 30.3 0.00 29.60 59.90
21 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 28 16.00 20.00 64.00
22 CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Miss Mia Short 0 0 42.3 2.00 20.00 64.30
23 GORTRAVEN FLYER Miss Megan Mather 0 0 33.8 0.00 34.00 67.80
24 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 34.5 0.00 34.40 68.90
25 SWALLOW BROOK Miss Hannah Dennison 0 0 26.3 0.00 44.00 70.30
26 MORE GOLD Miss Jacqui Brown 0 0 32.5 19.00 29.60 81.10
27 SAVANNAH SUNRISE Dr Jane Willett 0 0 36.5 0.00 48.00 84.50
28 CRYSTAL GEM II Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 39.3 20.00 27.60 86.90
29 FALCONS GINGER Ms Sam Lloyd 0 0 36.3 2.00 57.60 95.90
3 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
30 RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Mrs Amanda Jones 0 0 29.8 25.00 50.00 104.80
4 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 27.8 0.00 3.60 31.40
7 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 24.5 8.00 0.00 32.50
8 KNAVESASH DIVINE Miss Lauren Burgess 0 0 28.5 3.00 1.60 33.10
9 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 29.5 5.00 0.80 35.30
E LADY GARDEURLAN Miss Julie Lucy 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
E APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 38.5 E E
E R3 CONTARNO Mr Alex Livingston 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
E R3 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 28.3 6.00 E E R3
E R3 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 23.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 TASTY MEL Mr James Purcell 0 0 43.8 E E R3
E UR MACALLA Miss Libby Humphreys 0 0 27.3 12.00 E E UR
W TORPENHOW WHY AT Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.23
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIRECT GALAXY Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
11 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
12 SHANBALLY BRAVE BOY Miss Daisy Dewhurst 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
13 CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Mrs Hannah Hughes 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 32.5 0.00 11.20 43.70
15 ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 35.5 8.00 2.00 45.50
16 PRIDE OF BRANDWOOD Mrs Helen Ratcliff 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.80 46.30
17 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 31.3 17.00 0.00 48.30
18 FAILTE LADY Miss Jessica Wray 0 0 38 4.00 8.80 50.80
19 LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 43.5 8.00 0.00 51.50
2 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 IM A DUDE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 32.3 4.00 16.80 53.10
21 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 33 0.00 22.40 55.40
22 MORRIGAN LYRAYA Mrs Sally J Harris 0 0 42 0.00 14.40 56.40
23 DELFAN ALBERT Mrs Carolyn Thomas 0 0 40.5 5.00 12.00 57.50
24 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 41 10.00 20.00 71.00
25 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 37 9.00 33.60 79.60
26 STERLING IV Mrs Elfrida Hamilton-russell 0 0 32.5 2.00 46.80 81.30
27 IMPACT VI Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32.8 0.00 80.00 112.80
3 ABRIL BEECH Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 THE WIZARD II Mrs Isobel Roberts 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.40 34.90
8 SCHOLAR Mrs Kay Scott - Jarvis 0 0 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
9 TOUCH OF DIAMOND Miss Hannah Reardon 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
E AR RIVER TIGER Miss Marianne Davies 0 0 32.8 5.00 E E AR
E AR CAVALIER LADY PENELOPE Mr Mark Baker 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 LAKESIDE MIRAH Miss Aaliyah Johns 0 0 34.5 19.00 E E R3
E R3 PROSPERO III Miss Rachel Baxter 0 0 37.5 E E R3
E R3 PRIMITIVE COUNTESS Miss Kate Fitzgerald 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR PRINCESS OF KINSALE Miss Holly Ball 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E UR
HC MANOLITO Miss Kerry Hill 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 HC
W ITS CRYSTAL CRUISE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 8 21.5 0.00 2.40 23.90
10 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 1 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
11 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
13 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
14 RED FLAME III Miss Charlie Parrish 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
15 COCO REEF Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 27.5 5.00 7.20 39.70
16 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 29.8 10.00 0.00 39.80
17 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 31.3 9.00 0.00 40.30
18 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Healy 0 1 33.3 0.00 7.60 40.90
19 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
2 DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 PICTUS BLACKTHORN Mr Benjamin Paterson 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.40 45.70
21 CLOGHERBOY LUCKY BUCK Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
22 JUBILEE VII Mrs Jo Hankey 0 1 36 0.00 14.80 50.80
23 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 27.8 6.00 17.60 51.40
24 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.8 0.00 28.80 58.60
25 ELMO III Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 33 8.00 29.60 70.60
26 DHI WIZ KID Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 30.3 0.00 40.80 71.10
27 CARABAWN SNOWSTORM Miss Kristianne Edmondson 0 0 39.8 25.00 6.40 71.20
28 ON POINT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 27.5 9.00 37.60 74.10
29 JIMMY XIV Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 36 0.00 41.20 77.20
3 FIZZ Miss Danielle Kenny 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 35 0.00 46.40 81.40
31 CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 0 32.8 0.00 49.60 82.40
32 MONKS CASTLE Mrs Victoria Richards-white 0 0 35.8 8.00 41.20 85.00
33 LUMB BROOK LILLY Mrs Erika Green 0 0 33.3 0.00 78.40 111.70
34 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 26.5 4.00 83.20 113.70
35 BRASINGAMAN ERIC Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 25.5 4.00 104.40 133.90
4 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
5 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 3 29.5 0.00 3.60 33.10
7 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 2 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 2 25.8 8.00 0.00 33.80
9 SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
E DOE BERTIE Miss Beatrice Hammond 0 0 22 0.00 E E
E R3 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E R3
R KARLTON Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
W QUINTONS RONALDO Miss Susie King 0 0 W W
W TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.80 25.10
10 TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 1 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
11 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.80 34.30
12 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 1 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
13 CASTLEFARM CAVALIER Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
14 DIESEL IV Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 27 7.00 3.20 37.20
15 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 30 5.00 3.20 38.20
17 TILLY POSH TOES Miss Carmen Lucy Gibbard 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.20 38.70
18 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 1 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
19 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.5 8.00 4.80 41.30
2 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
20 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
21 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.80 43.30
22 FAERIES FOOTSTEPS Mrs Susan Matthews 0 1 31 0.00 13.60 44.60
23 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 28.3 18.00 0.00 46.30
24 BALLYGRIFFIN BLACK VENDI Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 1 30 0.00 16.80 46.80
25 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 28.3 0.00 35.60 63.90
26 GWYNDYUCHA KOKO Miss Imogen Kennedy 0 0 36.5 0.00 28.00 64.50
27 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 33 4.00 30.80 67.80
28 QUICK BOBBY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 37.3 32.00 0.00 69.30
29 KOKOSO Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 32.8 12.00 35.20 80.00
3 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Mr Jack Mantel 0 6 26.5 0.00 1.60 28.10
30 KILMULLEN ROSE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.3 4.00 48.80 84.10
31 ONLY BITESIZE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 30 0.00 57.60 87.60
32 TREEHOO FRANKS CLOVER Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 30.8 4.00 54.00 88.80
33 TULSA Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 34.5 33.00 36.80 104.30
4 CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 5 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 AGHARANNY LILY Miss Lucy Exley 0 4 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 3 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
E BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E
E EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E
E AR COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E AR
E R3 IN PETTO Miss Karie Bridson 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E R3
E UR SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E UR
HC SILVER SEEKER Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 HC
W GREYSTONES PILGRIM Miss Amelia Hotchkiss 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENBAN SPIRIT Miss Eadie Crouchley 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 1 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
11 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 1 36 0.00 8.00 44.00
12 HARBOUR BRIDGE Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 27.5 4.00 12.80 44.30
13 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
14 ALIE S Mrs Joanna Butterell 0 0 32.8 9.00 6.00 47.80
15 MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.5 0.00 24.00 50.50
16 SAOL SANTIAGO Mrs Amanda Jane Dakin 0 0 28.5 8.00 20.00 56.50
17 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 31.8 5.00 20.00 56.80
18 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 28 0.00 32.40 60.40
19 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 42.5 15.00 4.40 61.90
2 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Keeva Stott 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 29.3 4.00 30.80 64.10
21 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 26.8 4.00 36.40 67.20
22 CLONGUISH LADY FERRO Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 24.5 0.00 66.00 90.50
23 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 40.3 42.00 20.40 102.70
24 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 29.8 0.00 75.60 105.40
3 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 5 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
5 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 AZZIF BY MAGIC Miss Nicola Toomer 0 3 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
7 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
9 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
E MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 35.0 0.00 E E
E GIBROY FRED Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 36.3 17.00 E E
E R3 FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Louie Atkinson 0 0 29.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CELTIC BRAVE Dr Lyle Skains 0 0 43 13.00 E E R3
HC AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 25.0 0.00 7.20 HC
HC HSB HARRIET Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 36.0 0.00 0.00 HC
W BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 W W
W ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 1 33.3 0.00 5.60 38.90
12 ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Miss Darcie Connacher 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 BARANA FRANK Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
14 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
15 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 33.8 3.00 6.40 43.20
16 SKIPPING SOLITAIRE Miss Michelle Baldwin 0 1 41 0.00 2.80 43.80
17 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 28.8 14.00 2.40 45.20
18 PADDY XX Miss India Wilkinson 0 0 31.3 8.00 6.00 45.30
19 ARGENTO Mrs Sue O'leary 0 0 40 4.00 2.40 46.40
2 LANDIS ROCKET MAN Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 7 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
20 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Isabelle Turner 0 1 39.3 0.00 7.20 46.50
21 KILLAINS FLEUR Ms Kate Cartwright 0 0 38 4.00 5.20 47.20
22 COCO BOBBY Miss Olivia Rodgers 0 0 42.5 4.00 4.40 50.90
23 SHADOWS DIAMOND Ms Justine Walker 0 1 45.3 0.00 5.60 50.90
24 NEWMARKET LILY Miss Dawn Patrick 0 0 41.8 0.00 48.80 90.60
25 CONSIDER IT DUN III Miss Ella Koole 0 0 43.3 4.00 57.60 104.90
26 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 37.8 8.00 88.40 134.20
3 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CORCLOON PEDRO Mr Daniel Clarke 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 GONZO Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 28 4.00 3.60 35.60
E TULLIBARDS LADYBIRD Miss Abigail Clark 0 0 39 29.00 E E
E SEBASTIAN Miss Jasmine Steel 0 0 39.0 E E E
E R3 AQUILA HEIGHTS Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 36.8 E E E R3
E R3 HONEY MELODY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 BEYOND BELIEF III Dr Elizabeth Banks 0 0 41.3 5.00 E E R3
E UR SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 39.8 20.00 E E UR
W JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 32.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
12 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 WILLY WIZ Miss Louise Chell 0 0 28.8 5.00 0.00 33.80
14 ROSS II Miss Sian Evans 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
15 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 1 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
16 AIDANS STAR Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
17 ARDFIELD MASTER Mrs Colette Tamblyn 0 0 27.8 12.00 0.00 39.80
18 BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 25.3 12.00 2.80 40.10
19 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 33.5 9.00 0.80 43.30
2 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 SHOWGIRL H Mr Tolly Cottam 0 0 31.3 12.00 1.60 44.90
21 AEGRUS ANTIGONE Miss Amelia Darlington 0 0 34 13.00 0.80 47.80
22 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 1 35.5 0.00 13.60 49.10
23 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 29.8 0.00 20.00 49.80
24 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 24 0.00 27.60 51.60
25 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
26 MATINEES EXCLUSIVE ELMO Mr Alex Smith 0 0 20.5 12.00 22.40 54.90
27 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 29.5 0.00 29.60 59.10
28 GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 31.5 12.00 30.00 73.50
29 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 31.8 16.00 28.00 75.80
3 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 6 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
30 MAKE A WISH III Miss Lois Roberts 0 0 25.5 0.00 60.00 85.50
31 TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 39.8 19.00 34.80 93.60
32 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 31.8 0.00 84.40 116.20
4 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 5 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 4 26 2.00 1.60 29.60
6 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 3 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 SKYCUR TIMES Mrs Caroline Fiddler 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
E AR SELBSTGANGER Miss Michelle Fitton 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
W MISCHIEF MACHINE Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 W W
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LUMINA COLA Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 8 18.5 0.00 0.00 18.50
10 SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Katie Collins 0 1 23.8 0.00 5.20 29.00
11 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 1 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
12 KEC SIMONA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
13 CLONKYLE MAYFLOWER Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 27.3 0.00 4.40 31.70
14 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 1 28 0.00 4.40 32.40
15 SAMURAI ELITE Miss Faye Barry 0 0 26.8 4.00 2.00 32.80
16 ASHBY ALAN SILVER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
17 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 1 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
18 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
19 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.60 37.10
2 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 7 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
20 JEMOON MELODY MAKER Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 30 7.00 0.40 37.40
21 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 1 30.5 0.00 13.60 44.10
22 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mr Andrew German 0 0 29 8.00 8.40 45.40
23 CAMLOUGH DELTA Miss Nicola Mann 0 1 33.3 0.00 14.80 48.10
24 KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 24 0.00 26.40 50.40
25 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 26.3 4.00 30.00 60.30
26 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 25.8 10.00 46.80 82.60
27 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 33.3 4.00 48.80 86.10
28 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 23.5 8.00 62.00 93.50
29 MORRIGAN ENIGMA Mr Connor Harris Murray 0 0 47.5 4.00 50.00 101.50
3 SEREN GOCH Miss Scarlet Pye 0 6 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
30 ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 31 0.00 76.80 107.80
31 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 0 30.8 0.00 94.00 124.80
4 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 5 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
5 FRUHLINGS STERN Mrs. Helen Jones 0 4 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
6 LISSERDREA DANNY Miss Vicki Lowe 0 3 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
7 CARRABAWN KID Mr Richard Long 0 2 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
8 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 2 25.5 0.00 2.00 27.50
9 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 22.3 4.00 2.00 28.30
E LIBERTY ROCK Miss Jessica Horne 0 0 24 E E
E CR ELLIE XII Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 30.5 E E CR
E UR LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 21 4.00 E E UR
R DEARBON TARAN Miss Chloe Mccarthy 0 0 30.5 4.00 R R
W SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 W W
W FLAMINGO Mr Paul Sims 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 23.6 0.00 4.40 28.00
10 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29 8.00 11.20 48.20
11 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32.5 4.00 13.60 50.10
12 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29.1 5.00 16.40 50.50
13 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 40 4.00 7.60 51.60
14 ABLE Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 2 40.7 0.00 12.00 52.70
15 LICANTO H Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 30.5 6.00 18.40 54.90
16 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 38.2 8.00 9.20 55.40
17 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35 2.00 22.80 59.80
18 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 35.5 5.00 19.60 60.10
19 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 40.7 9.00 12.80 62.50
2 SWEEPS CRYSTAL CRUISE Mr Oliver Townend 10 23.6 6.00 2.80 32.40
20 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37.5 5.00 20.00 62.50
21 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.3 17.00 14.80 64.10
22 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 18.2 0.00 46.40 64.60
23 EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 2 35.9 0.00 31.60 67.50
24 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 35.9 4.00 43.20 83.10
25 STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 37.7 17.00 33.20 87.90
26 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 32.3 13.00 49.20 94.50
27 PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 30.5 24.00 50.80 105.30
3 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Rosie Thomas 8 36.6 0.00 0.00 36.60
4 FATOMONE Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 6 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
5 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 4 25 8.00 7.60 40.60
6 DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 2 35 0.00 9.60 44.60
7 JSR SOCKS Miss Georgia Dukes 2 31.8 5.00 8.80 45.60
8 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 29.3 12.00 4.80 46.10
9 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 2 38.9 0.00 7.20 46.10
E CR TT LITTLE GUY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 35.7 E E CR
HC ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 26.1 13.00 18.00 HC
R ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 26.6 0.00 R R
W EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 26.4 4.00 W W
W PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 W W
W WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 W W
W DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31.6 25.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OAKEN EDDIE Mr Hayden Hankey 12 28.9 0.00 2.00 30.90
10 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 2 31.6 0.00 21.60 53.20
11 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 41.1 4.00 8.80 53.90
12 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 44.1 4.00 11.60 59.70
13 BALLY CHILL Mr Harry Moran 0 0 38.9 12.00 10.00 60.90
14 DINO II Mr Will Murray 2 41.6 0.00 24.80 66.40
15 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 38.4 12.00 16.40 66.80
16 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 37.5 4.00 27.20 68.70
17 OAKEN GEORGE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 31.4 4.00 35.20 70.60
18 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 36.8 4.00 30.00 70.80
19 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 41.4 12.00 23.60 77.00
2 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 10 26.8 0.00 5.60 32.40
20 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 32 0.00 45.60 77.60
21 FLY THE FLAG Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 41.4 15.00 24.00 80.40
22 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 38.2 0.00 44.00 82.20
23 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 41.1 0.00 42.00 83.10
24 NATIVE SPIRIT Mr James L Robinson 0 0 32.3 3.00 48.40 83.70
25 HERZKOENIGIN 2 Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 31.1 7.00 49.60 87.70
26 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 43.6 0.00 51.60 95.20
27 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 45 4.00 53.20 102.20
28 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 48.9 11.00 43.60 103.50
3 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 8 27 0.00 14.80 41.80
4 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 6 22.7 4.00 15.20 41.90
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 37 0.00 7.20 44.20
6 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 2 35.2 0.00 9.20 44.40
7 JACK IN A BOX II Miss Grace Taylor 2 34.8 4.00 8.00 46.80
8 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.9 8.00 7.20 49.10
9 PERFECT TIMING II Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 36.8 8.00 7.20 52.00
E MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 33.2 0.00 E E
E HF TREGEARE Miss Alice Ford 0 0 34.1 12.00 E E HF
E R3 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.5 16.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLORIETTE TN Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 KEFRAYA Miss Jessica Smith 1 35.3 0.00 4.40 39.70
11 TICKLED PINK VI Mr Arthur Duffort 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 1 36.8 0.00 4.00 40.80
13 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
14 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33 8.00 1.60 42.60
15 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
16 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 1 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
17 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Ellie Healy 1 34.5 0.00 11.20 45.70
18 SAND STORM II Mr Josh Haynes 1 38 0.00 10.80 48.80
19 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 32 4.00 16.00 52.00
2 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 5 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
20 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 32.5 8.00 11.60 52.10
21 HERMES ROYALE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38.8 4.00 9.60 52.40
22 HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 36.3 4.00 14.80 55.10
23 CVS XENA DE BOURNIVAL Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 41.3 8.00 7.60 56.90
24 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 35 8.00 14.40 57.40
25 SILVER MONTY Mr Jack Dale 0 0 32.8 16.00 14.80 63.60
26 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mrs Emma Wayland 0 0 41.5 4.00 20.40 65.90
27 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 33.5 24.00 9.60 67.10
28 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 35 8.00 25.20 68.20
29 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.8 21.00 16.00 69.80
3 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
30 GALICIA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 36.3 0.00 41.60 77.90
31 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 41.5 0.00 41.60 83.10
32 D FIR TREES FIRST Miss Ellie Rutherford 0 0 41.5 14.00 61.20 116.70
4 SAFIRA Miss Becky Hartley 3 30.8 0.00 4.40 35.20
5 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Nicola Toomer 1 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
8 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Loretta Joynson 1 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
9 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 1 30.8 0.00 8.80 39.60
E HF RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E HF
E R3 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E R3
E UR CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E UR
E UR GILIMBUS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 36 8.00 E E UR
W FOXY BUSINESS Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 W W
W QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 W W
W NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 38.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 6 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 1 24.8 0.00 8.80 33.60
11 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 1 29 0.00 5.20 34.20
12 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
13 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 28.3 4.00 4.80 37.10
14 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 1 23.3 0.00 14.00 37.30
15 PSH SURPRISE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 26.3 4.00 7.20 37.50
16 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
17 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.40 38.70
18 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 1 28.3 0.00 11.60 39.90
19 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 0 27.8 4.00 9.20 41.00
2 NOVATURIENT Mr Hayden Hankey 5 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
20 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 24 4.00 15.20 43.20
21 HAWKSMOOR Mrs Alison Allman 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
22 EDELWEIS V Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 20 0.00 26.00 46.00
23 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 27 8.00 13.60 48.60
24 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34.5 12.00 3.20 49.70
25 KEC QUENTIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 24.3 8.00 19.20 51.50
26 ARBOR LOW BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 27.3 12.00 13.20 52.50
27 BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 1 28.5 0.00 24.00 52.50
28 GORGEOUS GEORGE Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 23.8 12.00 17.60 53.40
29 SMOOTH OPERATOR IV Mr Matthew Owen 0 0 28.3 16.00 10.80 55.10
3 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 4 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
30 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 28 12.00 20.40 60.40
31 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 37.5 14.00 9.60 61.10
32 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 30.8 0.00 33.20 64.00
33 TRETHERN Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 32 8.00 25.60 65.60
34 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.3 8.00 30.40 66.70
35 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.5 4.00 36.00 70.50
36 EYECATCHER KHAN Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 25.3 4.00 107.60 136.90
4 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 3 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 25.5 0.00 3.20 28.70
6 TREMAYLE Mr Oliver Townend 1 24.5 4.00 1.20 29.70
7 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 1 24.3 0.00 6.40 30.70
8 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Caroline Basnett 1 25.8 4.00 3.60 33.40
9 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 1 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
E R3 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 28.8 8.00 E E R3
R LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 27.3 8.00 R R
W TOMON Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 6 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
10 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 1 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
12 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 1 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
13 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
14 CUSHLOUGH JAMES Miss Lucy Ormrod 1 36.8 0.00 3.60 40.40
15 GLYNNWOOD HIGH JUMP Mr Harry Moran 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.40 41.70
16 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.80 43.60
17 ROCKSPORT Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 35 4.00 7.20 46.20
18 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 33 4.00 12.00 49.00
19 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.8 8.00 5.60 49.40
2 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 1 36.3 0.00 15.20 51.50
21 GREY GARTH Mr Jack Walker 0 0 37 8.00 6.80 51.80
22 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 1 37 0.00 15.60 52.60
23 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 1 39.3 0.00 14.00 53.30
24 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 37 16.00 1.60 54.60
25 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 32.5 9.00 13.20 54.70
26 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 40 8.00 8.80 56.80
27 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 34.3 4.00 21.20 59.50
28 ATHLONE WHITE STAR Mrs Dee Hankey 1 35.3 0.00 24.80 60.10
29 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 36.8 8.00 16.40 61.20
3 QUANTI DU VI Mr Hayden Hankey 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
30 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 37.5 14.00 11.20 62.70
31 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 28.3 13.00 23.60 64.90
32 BB KING SL Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 31.3 14.00 24.00 69.30
33 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.8 12.00 25.20 71.00
34 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 43.8 16.00 11.60 71.40
35 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 33.5 8.00 32.00 73.50
36 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 35.5 0.00 63.20 98.70
37 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 40.8 10.00 70.40 121.20
4 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 3 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
5 ETE ROSE Mr Arthur Duffort 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 1 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
7 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 1 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
8 SERENADE III Miss Aimee Penny 1 31 0.00 6.00 37.00
9 BLACK JACKO Miss Connie Gill 1 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
E JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 38 12.00 E E
E AR FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E AR
HC MIDSUMMER PICNIC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.8 0.00 28.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 12 24.1 0.00 0.00 24.10
10 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 2 29.5 0.00 9.20 38.70
11 VEYGA Miss Sharon Hunt 2 27.5 0.00 11.60 39.10
12 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 2 33.4 0.00 7.20 40.60
13 BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 29.5 0.00 11.20 40.70
14 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.20 41.50
15 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 2 26.1 0.00 16.80 42.90
16 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 22 4.00 17.20 43.20
17 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.60 43.90
18 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 32 8.00 4.00 44.00
19 JEMILLA Miss Emilie Chandler 2 30.2 0.00 14.80 45.00
2 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 10 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
20 DASSETT COURAGE Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 27.5 4.00 13.60 45.10
21 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 2 30.9 0.00 14.80 45.70
22 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 2 32.3 0.00 14.80 47.10
23 FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 29.3 7.00 11.60 47.90
24 CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 31.4 0.00 17.20 48.60
25 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
26 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Mr Dag Albert 0 0 29.5 4.00 16.00 49.50
27 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 30.7 8.00 12.40 51.10
28 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.7 6.00 14.40 53.10
29 WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 34.1 0.00 19.20 53.30
3 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 8 28.9 0.00 0.40 29.30
30 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 30 8.00 15.60 53.60
31 SINATRA FRANK BABY Mrs Caroline Powell 2 43.2 0.00 14.00 57.20
32 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 2 50.9 0.00 6.40 57.30
33 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.6 5.00 20.40 59.00
34 CHRISTOFF Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.9 5.00 28.00 63.90
35 RENEGADE MARMALADE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 32 9.00 26.40 67.40
36 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 39.1 5.00 23.60 67.70
37 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.2 16.00 25.60 71.80
38 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.9 0.00 38.80 72.70
39 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 41.4 0.00 32.00 73.40
4 MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
40 NIKOS Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 31.4 4.00 45.60 81.00
5 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 4 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
6 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 2 31.4 0.00 2.00 33.40
7 ONE TWO MANY Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 23 4.00 7.60 34.60
8 HAVANNA II Mr Blyth Tait 2 25.7 4.00 5.60 35.30
9 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 29.8 4.00 4.40 38.20
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOTEUS S Mr Harry Harding 6 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 0 0 28.3 4.00 5.60 37.90
11 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 1 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
12 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 1 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
13 CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Hannah Bate 1 30.5 0.00 10.00 40.50
14 KING RALPH Miss Claudia Claydon 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.40 40.70
15 COINTREAU WV Miss Laura Walkden 1 30 0.00 12.00 42.00
16 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
17 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 36.5 0.00 6.40 42.90
18 JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 35.3 0.00 12.00 47.30
19 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.5 4.00 12.80 47.30
2 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 5 23.5 0.00 0.40 23.90
20 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 31.3 8.00 9.20 48.50
21 WITCHCRAFT III Miss Izzy Harper 1 30 0.00 19.60 49.60
22 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 1 31.3 0.00 19.60 50.90
23 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 1 29.3 0.00 23.60 52.90
24 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.20 53.00
25 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 1 27.5 0.00 28.00 55.50
26 QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34.8 4.00 18.80 57.60
27 KHOI TRAVELER Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 36.3 8.00 22.80 67.10
28 BILLY HOPEFULL Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 34 0.00 33.20 67.20
29 REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 1 36.8 0.00 35.20 72.00
3 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
30 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 40.3 27.00 13.60 80.90
31 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30 4.00 94.80 128.80
4 DSL THE ENTERTAINER Miss Elizabeth Power 3 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
5 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 2 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
6 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 1 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
7 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 24.8 0.00 9.60 34.40
8 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
9 DOONEY ROCK Miss Claire Deuten 1 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
E CONGUISTADOR II Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 31 11.00 E E
E R3 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
R KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 31 R R
W LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 28 W W
W JACKATTACK Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 39.8 4.00 W W
W METROPOLITOM Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
W MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 W W
W VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 W W
W HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 35.8 0.00 W W
W DAVINCI III Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 39.3 4.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Kelsall Hill EC, Organsdale Farm, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW6 0SR

Grid reference SJ548684


Entries Open

Latest News

Stellar entry list for 2019 Badminton

Posted on 20th March 2019

 

Defending Mitsubishi Motors Badminton Champion, Jonelle Price from New Zealand and three of the four British team gold medal winners from the 2018 World Equestrian Games head the entries for the 2019 Badminton Horse Trials, which takes place on 1 – 5 May.

Read the full story
View all news