ELAND LODGE (1)ELAND LODGE (1)

Newsflash

Times are now available. Please ensure that you print your bib number from EventingScores

Please also ensure that you complete your Equine Health Declaration. It is available on EventingScores with a link next to your name on the Section Lists. Please complete these by 5pm the day before you are competing.

Sponsored by Voltaire Designs

VOLTAIRE DESIGN ELAND LODGE (1)

Location

Eland Lodge, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 5HD

Date

Saturday 17 to Sunday 18 April 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr John Coupland
Contact Mr John Coupland
Phone: 01283 575856
Mobile: 07971 674674

Entries Secretary - Donna Aldridge
Contact Donna Aldridge
Phone: 01283 575856

Course description

The Eland Lodge cross country course is situated in the rolling Staffordshire countryside with both open mature grassland and woodland forming discrete areas of the course. At the meeting of two brooks the site is a natural amphitheatre giving spectators the ability to see almost all of the course from the viewing point. All of the obstacles are built to the highest possible standards with permanent fences having all weather take offs and landings to aid horse and rider safety. Photographs of the various fences can be seen, by visiting our website. The show jumping phase will take place on the Andrews Bowen Pro Wax Olympic Mix all weather surface. Cross country course designer Stuart Buntine. Showjumping course designer Nick Staines.

Event schedule

Entries open

15 March 2021

Ballot date

23 March 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

18 April 2021
Mr John Coupland

Event Organiser

Eland Lodge Equestrian, Draycott-in-the-Clay, DE6 5HD

Contact Details
Donna Aldridge

Entries Secretary

Newborough Road, DE6 5HD

Contact Details

Entries Information

Internet Entries are preferred
Entry fees include VAT. Postal Entries - please make cheques payable to Eland Lodge Equestrian Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back)

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11. 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, 100% refund less £12 admin charge, if replaced from the class Wait List. If the event is oversubscribed a Wait List will be held.

Pandemic Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to Covid19 between the ballot date and 3 days prior to the start of competition the refund policy is 30% of the entry fee plus the start fee. Thereafter no refunds can be given. 


Entry Amendment
By 12 noon on 12th April 2020 on events@elandlodge.com.

Start Times
Available on 15th April 2020 from 15.30 on the British Eventing website or 01283 575856

Stabling

Temporary Stabling is available onsite, please book online when making your entry. The cost is £40 for the first night (£20 per additional night) plus a £10 refundable deposit. Bedding, buckets and mucking out equipment is not provided. Onsite stabling will be allocated on a first come, first served basis. Stabling cancelled prior to Ballot day will receive a full refund. Thereafter, only if the stable can be resold. If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01283 575856.

Entrance Policy
Passes are not required as there is no charge for entrance.

All Terrain Vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Disabled Parking
With a view of the cross country course is available by prior arrangments.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Volunteers
Please indicate in your entry 'notes and requests' box if you are volunteering at Eland Lodge, you will receive special ballot consideration. All Volunteers will receive a schooling voucher, please contact events@elandlodge.com to volunteer.

Directions
For detailed maps refer to the Eland Lodge website

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
Accommodation list is available from events@elandlodge.com.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE95 (2012) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Open Saturday BE95 (2012) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE95 (2012) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE100Open Sunday BE101 (2009) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE101 (2009) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45
N Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ON Sunday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Eland Lodge reserves the right to move competitors in non-open sections to open sections of a class

Qualifiers and special classes

BE90 Open under 18 (BE90 Ou18)
BE100 Open under 18 (BE100 Ou18)
Open Novice under 18 (ONu18).
 

Prizes

BE80(T): Prizes in kind
BE90: Prizes in kind
BE100: Prizes in kind
Novice: Lower limit.

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90Open - D BE100 - E BE100 - F BE80(T) - G BE80(T) - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 09:30 12:00 12:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:05 13:05 16:02 16:02
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:50 13:50 16:42 16:42
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100 - I BE100Open - J BE100Ou18 - K BE90 - L BE90Ou18 - M N - N ON - O ONu18 - P
Dr 07:45 08:00 08:00 09:30 09:30 12:30 12:30 14:58
SJ 09:00 09:00 09:00 13:23 13:23 16:31 16:31 16:31
XC 09:50 09:50 09:50 13:58 13:58 17:06 17:06 17:06
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A BALLYHEA ROSEY hattie lowe Sat 08:12 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:32
3 A BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:46
4 A ATHLONE II Alana Cook Sat 08:24 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:54
5 A HANNLA RIO GRANDE Zoe Ann Owen Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:00
6 A LYNDHURST BREEZE Renee Holland Sat 08:30 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:52
7 A WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Hannah Barnett Sat 08:42 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:08
8 A ROYAL HARLEQUIN Lisa Walsh Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:20
9 A ALL ON DECK Carrie Childs Sat 08:54 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:26
10 A AVOCA AURORA Karen Owens Sat 09:16 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:32
11 A SHANANSHAH Lillie Barnett Sat 09:10 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:42
12 A LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Marie Carlick Sat 09:22 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:40
13 A AOC ROULETTE Martyn Bates Sat 09:34 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:08
14 A PENSTRUMBLY GOLD DAPS Stephen Thompson Sat 09:28 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:02
15 A BEHEY BOY II Chloe Fairley Sat 09:40 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:06
16 A MONA Jenna Henkelmann Sat 09:58 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:30
17 A DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge Sat 08:06 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:38
18 A BATTERSEA Abigail Boulton Sat 10:38 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:16
19 A SWAN SONG Q Rosie Marsh Sat 09:52 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:40
22 A UNNAMED (807950) Robyn Gray Sat 09:46 Sat 10:45 Sat 12:04
25 A FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley Sat 10:04 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:36
26 A CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer Sat 10:20 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:46
27 A CRAIC A JACK Amanda Shenton Sat 10:26 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:50
28 A CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Sally Chamberlain Sat 10:32 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:54
51 B BAZAARS SHANTI TOWN Lee Moulson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:42 Sat 09:34
52 B COORA ANNE SARAH BROWN Sat 08:06 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:40
53 B ILLANE SPARK Olivia Mclaughlin Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:48
54 B TINKER TOWN Lizzy Jackson Sat 08:18 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:56
55 B FLOKI Lyndsey Roberts Sat 08:24 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:02
56 B PAULDARYS DIAMOND WHITE Thomas Dovkants Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:10
57 B CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Harriet Fox-davies Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:16
58 B DOVESTONE AURORA Rebecca Joynt Sat 08:42 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:22
59 B BAZAARS GHOST Annabel Carthy Sat 08:48 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:28
60 B LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette Sat 09:10 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:34
61 B AFFAER COMPROMISE Mairead Mcgrath Sat 08:54 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:24
62 B NICELY DONE Maddie Wilson Sat 09:16 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:42
63 B MERCURIOUS Sophie Dwerryhouse Sat 09:28 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:00
64 B ASHTON BARRY Lauren Allin Sat 09:40 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:10
65 B CHARLIE CHAN Renee Holland Sat 09:22 Sat 10:16 Sat 11:16
66 B STONEHAVENS MAIZEY Dawn Grant Sat 09:46 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:28
67 B OUR MEGASTAR Lauren Winspear Sat 09:52 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:32
69 B KANNANS MISS GEMINI Abbey O'toole-Sweeney Sat 09:58 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:38
70 B WHITE OUT Rosie Williams Sat 10:20 Sat 11:15 Sat 11:56
71 B LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Lillie Barnett Sat 10:04 Sat 10:59 Sat 12:12
76 B CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Katie Holloway Sat 09:34 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:52
77 B PHOEBE VII Amber Whitehead Sat 10:26 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:00
78 B JUST OVER THE LIMIT Tiegan Lowe Sat 10:32 Sat 11:25 Sat 12:06
101 C CAPTAIN TEE GEE Holly Garner Sat 08:00 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:36
102 C MY MATE MAX Stephen Wilkinson Sat 08:06 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:42
103 C PROXIS L Stephie Bevan Sat 08:12 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:50
104 C HEXLAIRE Alex Smith Sat 08:18 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:58
105 C PIETRO Georgie Brown Sat 08:24 Sat 09:12 Sat 10:04
106 C BOMBALURINA Anna Buntine Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:12
107 C LA BRANA Michelle Sampson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:18
108 C HALYARD Vicki Ardern Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:30
109 C BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson Sat 08:42 Sat 10:06 Sat 11:04
110 C BEAUCARNEA Jessamy Reece Sat 09:10 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:38
111 C CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley Sat 09:16 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:44
112 C BARON HUTTON Vicki Plackett Sat 09:22 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:46
113 C EQUIT Megan Armor Sat 09:28 Sat 10:18 Sat 10:56
114 C KEC MOMENT IN TIME Robyn Gray Sat 08:54 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:18
115 C TILTED STORM Caitlin Mockler Sat 09:34 Sat 10:22 Sat 10:58
116 C RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther Sat 09:40 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:22
118 C RAMIRO'S RIO Shaun Mealor Sat 09:52 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:34
119 C MICRON JOY Ellie Mitchell Sat 09:58 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:44
120 C SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell Sat 10:04 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:48
121 C LUCKY ALBERT Mairead Mcgrath Sat 09:46 Sat 10:51 Sat 12:10
125 C ROLO SOLEIL Emily Mcparland Sat 10:20 Sat 11:17 Sat 11:58
126 C BALLADEER LITTLE MIX Immi Ward Sat 10:26 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:02
128 C KMS COOL RUNNING Penny Gretton Sat 10:32 Sat 11:27 Sat 12:08
129 C UNNAMED (806137) Megan (Binky) Bainbridge Sat 10:38 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:14
551 L WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson Sun 09:30 Sun 13:15 Sun 14:22
552 L PUTJADES ONLY FOOL Molly Grew Sun 09:36 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:08
553 L MOUNFOUN GIRL Marie Llewellyn Sun 09:42 Sun 13:29 Sun 14:02
554 L ITS A KANNAN Ellen Pritchard Sun 09:48 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:32
555 L COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Alice Glennie Sun 09:54 Sun 13:38 Sun 14:12
556 L MASTERS COEVERS Yvonne Watson Sun 10:00 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:38
557 L CLONEYOGAN SQUIRE Emmie Collier Sun 10:06 Sun 13:49 Sun 14:24
558 L BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick Sun 10:12 Sun 13:53 Sun 14:26
559 L AYTON Fay C Chivers Sun 10:18 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:20
560 L KILLAUGHEY GIGOLO Lucy Baguley Sun 10:24 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:28
561 L DELPHINE Vicky Melia Sun 10:30 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:42
562 L HEREGANA Kitty Hamilton Sun 10:46 Sun 13:59 Sun 15:12
563 L ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles Sun 10:52 Sun 14:10 Sun 14:44
564 L SAINT SEBASTIAN Abbie Upton Sun 10:58 Sun 14:17 Sun 14:50
565 L VS CORELLI SURPRISE Lucy Stimson Sun 11:04 Sun 13:16 Sun 13:52
566 L JEREMIAH Hannah Bettess Sun 11:10 Sun 14:23 Sun 14:58
567 L PRIMA ELECTRA Jack Leese Sun 11:10 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:06
568 L EFENDI DE VANISCHANT Owain Carlick Sun 11:16 Sun 14:19 Sun 14:56
569 L BELMONT LAD Sammy-jo Clare Sun 11:22 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:24
570 L BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow Sun 11:28 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:16
571 L ZILVERSTAR M Sarah Wright Sun 11:34 Sun 14:37 Sun 15:20
572 L TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison Sun 11:40 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:28
573 L MYFYRIAN TARAN Olivia Butler Sun 11:46 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:30
574 L JUMP Jodie Cantrill Sun 12:02 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:32
575 L ANNAGH BOB Amy Franklin Stokes Sun 12:08 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:42
576 L UNNAMED (807682) Kristina Hall-Jackson Sun 12:14 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:40
577 L BRANCHFIELD MONA Cerys Jones Sun 12:20 Sun 15:02 Sun 15:44
578 L LANGALLER STARRING WISH Laura Hanson Sun 12:26 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:52
579 L OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Georgia Savill Sun 12:32 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:50
580 L SOLWAY STORM Natasha Bentley Sun 12:38 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:54
581 L ISIS ZAGIR Ellen Pritchard Sun 12:44 Sun 13:55 Sun 15:04
582 L DREAMWORKS DESIRE David Darby Sun 12:50 Sun 15:18 Sun 16:02
583 L THE KAISER Yvonne Watson Sun 12:56 Sun 14:04 Sun 15:10
584 L EMLYN Lillie Barnett Sun 13:02 Sun 13:40 Sun 14:14
585 L BALLAHOWE COMET Ian Newton Sun 13:24 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:10
586 L TRENDYMAN Katy Kirkham Sun 13:30 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:14
587 L VIVENDI SALLY Gail Bunce Sun 13:36 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:18
588 L BRUCE BOY Kitty Hamilton Sun 13:18 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:38
589 L LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall Sun 13:42 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:22
590 L MAKEMEAMILLION Georgina Oakley Sun 13:48 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:26
591 L SEACRUNIS Sarah Welsby Sun 13:54 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:30

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
156 D COS ME IS A GG Emily Philp Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
161 D BALLY FINNEGAN Sophie Farndon Sat 08:06 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:44
162 D COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess Sat 08:12 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:52
163 D LAGRANDESSA W. Kristina Hall-Jackson Sat 08:18 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:48
165 D LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Charlotte Whittle Sat 08:30 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:14
167 D ATHLONE WHITE STAR Katie Holloway Sat 08:36 Sat 10:12 Sat 11:14
168 D COOLEY ON TREND Sally James Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:24
169 D PRIMITIVE LADY II Laura Hanson Sat 09:28 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:26
170 D SSK CAPE COOLEY Andrew Heffernan Sat 08:54 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:36
172 D LEVITA Kristina Hall-Jackson Sat 09:10 Sat 10:04 Sat 11:12
173 D VISION B Daniel Titterton Sat 09:16 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:50
174 D SOUTHGRANGE DOMINATOR Catherine Harston Sat 09:22 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:54

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
201 E BGS LUX ELECTRIC Emily Philp Sat 10:24 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:50
202 E ROYALE HERO Josh Haynes Sat 10:18 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:54
203 E DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince Sat 09:36 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:44
204 E CORILLO Sian Phipps Sat 09:42 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:40
205 E FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb Sat 09:30 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:42
206 E RIVERDALE Alexander Ross Sat 09:54 Sat 12:05 Sat 13:00
207 E BIG ERIC Tracey Crane Sat 09:48 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:54
208 E GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones Sat 10:00 Sat 12:09 Sat 13:14
209 E JVK MR MAGUIRE Nina De Haas Sat 10:06 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:06
210 E VS JACK FOR JOY Lucy Robinson Sat 10:12 Sat 12:19 Sat 13:52
211 E MR CLOVER Harriet Tiplady Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 13:20
212 E ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece Sat 10:52 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:26
213 E KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris Sat 10:58 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:32
214 E CELTIC SILVER DREAM Kelly Cain Sat 11:10 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:42
216 E PAMPLONA Xanthe Goldsack Sat 11:16 Sat 12:47 Sat 13:36
217 E BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter Sat 11:22 Sat 13:07 Sat 13:48
218 E SPITFIRE Emily Philp Sat 12:08 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:32
220 E GALETHA Lindsay Middleton Sat 11:28 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:38
221 E GRAND Liam Cammack Sat 11:56 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:00
222 E DASSETT SECRET Amelia Ludiman Sat 12:02 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:02
223 E SIGLAN RHAPSODY Charlotte Dowell Sat 12:20 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:12
226 E NOBLE SON Paul Burgess Sat 11:50 Sat 12:29 Sat 13:16
227 E ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan Sat 12:26 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:18
228 E HIMALAYA Dee Kennedy Sat 10:46 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:18
229 E MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Stephen Thompson Sat 12:14 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:40
230 E OLARIS BEECH Georgie Rockingham Sat 12:32 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:30
231 E ENOLA Andrew Heffernan Sat 11:34 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:56
232 E KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy Sat 11:04 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:50
251 F PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson Sat 09:30 Sat 11:59 Sat 13:24
252 F EX TATIANA DE BELAIR 2014 Dee Kennedy Sat 09:36 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:48
254 F GALWAYBAY LUCKY Chloe Cashmore Sat 09:48 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:52
255 F LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE David Quest Sat 09:54 Sat 12:07 Sat 12:58
256 F BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Sonya Wilson Sat 10:00 Sat 12:17 Sat 13:02
257 F JULIUS Olivia Catton Sat 10:06 Sat 12:27 Sat 13:08
258 F MONMORE PROMISE Blaine Cooper-jones Sat 10:12 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:04
259 F ARDFIELD BETTY Keeva Stott Sat 10:18 Sat 12:25 Sat 13:12
260 F KITTY MALONE Emily Philp Sat 11:16 Sat 13:03 Sat 14:14
261 F CEVIN COOPER Molly Barker Sat 10:40 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:22
262 F COOLEY FLASH BACK Sacha Aldersey Sat 10:24 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:10
263 F DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith Sat 10:46 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:30
264 F TROT ON TOMMY Rebekah Jackson Sat 10:52 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:28
266 F SHANACLOUGH CAROL Helen Hawker Sat 11:04 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:44
267 F DIAMOND ROX Victoria Jones Sat 11:10 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:46
268 F ROCKDRUM LASS Lucy Robinson Sat 11:22 Sat 12:49 Sat 14:24
269 F HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates Sat 11:28 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:56
270 F CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton Sat 11:34 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:06
271 F DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Sharon Nicholson Sat 11:50 Sat 13:29 Sat 14:04
272 F ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney Sat 11:56 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:08
274 F KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh Sat 12:08 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:16
278 F AFTER THE STORM Josh Haynes Sat 12:14 Sat 13:19 Sat 14:22
280 F LAWLESS IV Emily Plant Sat 12:20 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:20
281 F JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook Sat 12:26 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:26
282 F TOURMAKEADY JACK Camilla Findlay Sat 12:32 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:28
286 F LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton Sat 12:38 Sat 13:15 Sat 13:58
401 I WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton Sun 07:51 Sun 10:38 Sun 12:10
402 I OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten Sun 07:57 Sun 10:02 Sun 11:18
403 I KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Sam Ecroyd Sun 07:45 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:50
404 I PILTOWN HARRY Austin O'connor Sun 08:03 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:24
405 I DIRECT EMPEROR Teri Rudkin Sun 08:09 Sun 09:02 Sun 10:06
406 I JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer Sun 08:15 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:08
407 I IMPACT VI Elise Kidd Sun 08:21 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:20
408 I DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton Sun 08:39 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:36
409 I BALLYDALTON Polly Stockton Sun 08:33 Sun 10:58 Sun 12:54
410 I MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen Sun 09:07 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:38
411 I MISTER BIG EARS Sam Ecroyd Sun 08:27 Sun 10:52 Sun 12:12
412 I VENTURA ROCK Austin O'connor Sun 08:45 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:44
413 I BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson Sun 09:01 Sun 10:46 Sun 12:18
414 I TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Wimbury Sun 09:31 Sun 10:14 Sun 11:06
415 I MOHURRY GER Sara Hunter Sun 09:43 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:20
416 I GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Claire Deuten Sun 09:25 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:58
417 I TOPWOOD TANGO Polly Stockton Sun 09:19 Sun 11:16 Sun 13:16
418 I THE GODFATHER Sam Ecroyd Sun 09:13 Sun 11:04 Sun 12:36
419 I PROUD MAIRI Mairead Mcgrath Sun 09:37 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:12
420 I GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Alex Smith Sun 10:17 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:42
421 I TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing Sun 10:23 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:48
422 I GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Lucy Robinson Sun 09:49 Sun 11:06 Sun 12:52
423 I LUIDAMS GIRL Holly Wybergh Sun 10:29 Sun 11:18 Sun 11:56
424 I WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton Sun 10:01 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:26
425 I BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Sam Ecroyd Sun 09:55 Sun 11:32 Sun 13:14
426 I CIRCUS DENZIL Sara Lees Sun 10:35 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:00
427 I EDEN III Abigail Unwin Sun 10:41 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:14
428 I CETRICK Caroline Basnett Sun 10:47 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:24
429 I CLASSIC TOUCH V David Britnell Sun 10:53 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:28
430 I QUANTIZED Johnny Hornby Sun 10:59 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:38
431 I GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin Sun 11:05 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:40
432 I LISDOOGAN CRUISE Laura Scawthon Sun 11:11 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:42
433 I NELTON Jack Speakman Sun 11:17 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:48
434 I SWEET SUGAR PLUM Grace Campbell Sun 11:33 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:06
435 I MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen Sun 11:39 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:10
436 I DON DANDY Katie Richards Sun 11:45 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:18
437 I JOLLY BLUE Rachel Holden Sun 11:51 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:22
438 I HHS STERLING Amy Hawley Sun 11:57 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:24
439 I FANDERT T Alexandra Fleming Sun 12:03 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:26
440 I ICARLOS Emily Meredith Sun 12:09 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:28
441 I MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin Sun 12:15 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:30
442 I HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh Sun 12:21 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:32
DYSART LUX ZED Lucy Blumberg - - - - - -
TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor - - - - - -

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
301 G SKYLAS INDI BAY Alex Fishpool Sat 11:30 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:28
302 G AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Maxine Linas Sat 11:36 Sat 14:09 Sat 15:12
303 G SPRINGROVE EMRYS Maisie Brewer Sat 11:42 Sat 14:13 Sat 15:16
304 G KINGS GINGER II Eden Taylor Sat 12:12 Sat 14:33 Sat 15:36
305 G BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Eleanor Fairey Sat 11:48 Sat 14:17 Sat 15:20
306 G GRAN SEBASTIAN Kerry Jones Sat 11:54 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:24
307 G PENNY DEARG Claire Young Sat 12:00 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:28
308 G BRYN RHOSYN Elizabeth Lea Sat 12:06 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:32
309 G RENVARG PAPARAZZI Kirsty Louise Marrow Sat 12:18 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:40
310 G ORCHID WING Ella Jones Sat 12:24 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:44
311 G PRIME TIME LAD Ferne Nicholas Sat 12:40 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:46
312 G FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey Sat 12:46 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:52
313 G KENDY-P Bridget Welsh Sat 12:52 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:56
315 G EMIRATES LAD Rebecca Potts Sat 12:58 Sat 15:11 Sat 16:02
316 G ZARAMAX DANCING DREAM Bethany Lunt Sat 13:04 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:08
317 G CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon Sat 13:10 Sat 15:15 Sat 16:06
318 G CASTLETURK HURRICANE lana Booth Sat 13:16 Sat 15:21 Sat 16:12
319 G BLUEBELL II Lucy Dennis Sat 13:22 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:16
320 G SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon Sat 13:28 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:20
321 G FALCONS CHRISTOW Louise Carrick Sat 13:34 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:24
322 G LOVELYHILL DOVE Jack Leese Sat 13:50 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:30
323 G GURTEEN RAY Alma Hewins Sat 13:56 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:34
324 G CORREAL SAMMY Jo Glover Sat 14:02 Sat 15:47 Sat 16:38
325 G COOLCOM BOB Charlotte Whitehead Sat 14:08 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:42
326 G WILLIAM XIV Elliot McCormack Sat 14:14 Sat 15:55 Sat 16:46
327 G GOLDIES JENSON Sally Raw-Rees Sat 14:20 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:50
328 G HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Jaime Slinn Sat 14:26 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:54
329 G CASTLEFORBES CAMILLE Catherine Holt Sat 14:32 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:56
330 G DILLY Philippa Inskip Sat 14:38 Sat 16:09 Sat 17:00
331 G SULTAN Rebecca Cooknell Sat 14:44 Sat 16:13 Sat 17:04
332 G GUSTHOFF Sophie Hall Sat 14:50 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:10
333 G DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans Sat 15:06 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:14
334 G LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Rosemary Campbell Sat 15:12 Sat 16:25 Sat 17:18
335 G CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Louise Hemmings Sat 15:18 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:22
336 G SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith Sat 15:24 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:26
351 H KYLIE Olivia Windsor Sat 11:30 Sat 14:07 Sat 15:10
352 H ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler Sat 11:36 Sat 14:11 Sat 15:14
353 H BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Rosie Jones Sat 11:42 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:18
354 H UNNAMED (808036) Laura Williams Sat 11:48 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:22
355 H TRIUMPH VD LAARSEHEIDE Z Sarah Hindle Sat 11:54 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:26
356 H PORT FOR PADDY Sophie Curtis Sat 12:00 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:30
357 H PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Emily Wood Sat 12:06 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:34
358 H LISRUA BRAVE HEART Gemma De Havilland Sat 12:12 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:38
359 H FAIRYTALE Amy Bell Sat 12:18 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:42
360 H BEYOND BELIEF III Elizabeth Banks Sat 12:24 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:48
361 H RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Charlotte McCracken Sat 12:40 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:50
362 H WENDEBRUCKE Jennifer Quayle Sat 12:46 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:54
363 H WHATCHAMACALLIT Hannah Ward Sat 12:52 Sat 15:09 Sat 16:00
364 H TRINITY MASTERSPARK Rebecca Williams Sat 12:58 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:58
365 H DUSTIN HOFMAN Z Sarah Caplan Sat 13:04 Sat 15:13 Sat 16:04
366 H ARBITRAGEUR M2S Frances Wilson Sat 13:10 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:10
367 H TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston Sat 13:16 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:14
368 H SHANVOHER MACREL Ellen Butler Sat 13:22 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:18
369 H FLASHY KING Imogen Marsh Sat 13:28 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:22
370 H LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey Sat 13:34 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:26
371 H FORRESTS SNOWCLOUD Freya Smith Sat 13:50 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:32
372 H AGHALAAN PIECE OF ROCK Tasha Cottam Sat 13:56 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:36
373 H JOHNNYS LADY Rebecca Spurrell Sat 14:02 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:40
374 H CISCOS BOY Florence Griffiths Sat 14:08 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:44
375 H ALBERN AMILEE Megan Corlett Sat 14:14 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:48
376 H CREEVELEA RAMBLE ON Olivia Bray Sat 14:20 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:52
377 H TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Alex Fishpool Sat 14:26 Sat 15:37 Sat 17:08
378 H HUCKLOW CARAMEL Ella Bray Sat 14:32 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:58
379 H SHERLOCK Annabelle Croxford Sat 14:38 Sat 16:11 Sat 17:02
380 H GOLDEN GIRL 2 Beth Foskett Sat 14:44 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:06
381 H CARGA GALAXY Harriet Andrews Sat 14:50 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:12
382 H XAVIER DU ROUET Jennifer Pye Sat 15:06 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:16
383 H KNOCKFERRY JASPER Leah Roberts Sat 15:12 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:20
384 H WHISPER XXVII Madeleine Bowles Sat 15:18 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:24
385 H BAZAARS KASBAH Emily Kruijt Sat 15:24 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:28

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
451 J DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson Sun 08:00 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:46
452 J SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson Sun 08:06 Sun 09:04 Sun 10:00
453 J DOWNTON COCO Katie Gordon Sun 08:12 Sun 09:08 Sun 10:10
454 J INXS Liv Peck Sun 08:18 Sun 09:12 Sun 10:12
455 J ELEVEN DU GIVRE Bethany Dyson Sun 08:24 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:18
456 J VANQUISH III Lucas Poole Sun 08:30 Sun 09:26 Sun 10:30
457 J PENTON KITE Becky Bosworth Sun 08:36 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:28
458 J DIAMOND WOODS Claire Deuten Sun 08:42 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:38
459 J CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:42
460 J CONCERTO Holly Foskett Sun 09:04 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:48
461 J TOURTANE Elizabeth Homer Sun 09:10 Sun 09:54 Sun 10:52
462 J DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler Sun 09:16 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:56
463 J COULSTON TOPCAT Miranda Harrison Sun 09:22 Sun 10:08 Sun 11:00
464 J MY MAGIC STAR Jo Holding Sun 09:28 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:04
465 J CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Cath Hall Sun 09:34 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:10
466 J PARTY POPPER Lily Walker Sun 09:40 Sun 10:16 Sun 11:14
469 J LUCAS M Karen Holmes Sun 10:08 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:34
470 J LAUGHT FEMSTER Karen Oliver Sun 10:14 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:30
471 J WELHAM MILE HIGH Lillie Barnett Sun 10:20 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:40
472 J ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes Sun 10:26 Sun 11:12 Sun 11:54
473 J BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Lucy Lloyd Sun 10:32 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:06
474 J A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin Sun 10:38 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:04
475 J SWEET DEAL Emily Mustow Sun 10:44 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:16
476 J FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Reena Ellis Sun 10:50 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:22
477 J ARCHFIELD ECHO Holly Bradshaw Sun 10:56 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:32
478 J ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry Sun 11:12 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:44
479 J WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin Sun 11:18 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:50
480 J KING PINGU Bethany Dyson Sun 11:24 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:58
481 J BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Lucas Poole Sun 11:30 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:02
482 J LAZY BALLERINA Julie Penny Sun 11:36 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:08
483 J MANTRA Emma Lawton Sun 11:42 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:12
485 J ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris Sun 11:54 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:34
486 J RAFIKI YANGO Alison Unwin Sun 11:48 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:20

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
501 K NICO Holly Clarke Sun 08:00 Sun 09:00 Sun 10:02
502 K AOIFES STAR Lexie Brennan Sun 08:06 Sun 09:06 Sun 10:04
503 K FARRELLS CAVALIER Violet Barton Sun 08:12 Sun 09:10 Sun 10:14
504 K BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall Sun 08:18 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:16
505 K SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton Sun 08:24 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:26
506 K MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop Sun 08:30 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:22
507 K ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill Sun 08:36 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:32
508 K YUKON ERIC Annabel James Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:34
509 K KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott Sun 08:48 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:40
511 K GLENCORRAN Venetia Hamilton Sun 09:04 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:50
512 K DUNLECKNEY LARK Emily Phillips Sun 09:10 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:54
513 K STAR SMOKEY Molly Turcan Sun 09:16 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:58
515 K CALLUNA Beatrice Taylor Sun 09:22 Sun 10:06 Sun 11:02
516 K BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore Sun 09:28 Sun 10:10 Sun 10:46
518 K SF DETROIT Izzy Wright Sun 09:40 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:16
520 K WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Victoria Robinson Sun 09:46 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:28
521 K NOGGUS PRIDE Olivia Stubbs Sun 09:52 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:26
522 K MIDSUMMER BREEZE Savannah Young Sun 10:08 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:32
523 K ARNESTOWN LAD Issy Auchterlonie Sun 10:14 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:36
524 K CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby Sun 10:20 Sun 11:10 Sun 11:44
525 K COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt Sun 10:26 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:52
526 K BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Lily Mccormack Sun 10:32 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:02
527 K LATES GOLD FUTURES Libby Colmer Sun 10:38 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:08
528 K KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper Sun 10:44 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:20
529 K FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage Sun 10:50 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:30
531 K RAZOR Lily Diggle Sun 10:56 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:34
532 K THE LUCKY DEAL II Brooke England Sun 11:12 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:46
533 K NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers Sun 11:18 Sun 12:16 Sun 12:56
534 K TIPSY LAIRD Twm Cernyw Sun 11:24 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:00
535 K IGNA Iola Parry Sun 11:30 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:04

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
601 M RICOSHEA Heidi Samson Sun 09:30 Sun 13:24 Sun 13:58
602 M DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings Sun 09:36 Sun 13:20 Sun 13:56
603 M SCUZZI CAVA Z Holly Marsh Sun 09:42 Sun 13:27 Sun 14:00
604 M KINAMARA GOLD BOY charlie goddard Sun 09:48 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:04
605 M ESH STRYDER martha goddard Sun 09:54 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:16
606 M FAILTE LADY Elizabeth Clark Sun 10:00 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:10
607 M IVORY RED Tabitha Morris Sun 10:06 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:18
608 M THE BALLAGH LADY Lucy Chivers Sun 10:12 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:30
609 M THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Amy Richardson Sun 10:18 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:36
610 M LAKEVIEW ROCKY Bella Timmis Sun 10:24 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:34
611 M TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Lola Graham Sun 10:30 Sun 14:06 Sun 14:40
612 M JAZZ LUCKY LADY Amelie Lambie-Fryer Sun 10:46 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:46
613 M KILCASKIN Ellen Butler Sun 10:52 Sun 14:13 Sun 14:54
614 M GHS RENKUM UNO izzi davenport Sun 10:58 Sun 14:15 Sun 14:48
615 M ROS FOR SURE Ella Miles Sun 11:04 Sun 14:21 Sun 14:56
616 M LAMMY LIGHTING Henrietta Grace Hill Sun 11:04 Sun 14:21 Sun 14:58
617 M VOODOO AG Z James Ker Sun 11:10 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:02
618 M GVS NICE N EASY Rufus Taylor Sun 11:16 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:14
619 M WITCHHILL KNIGHT ERRANT Florence Ashmore Sun 12:02 Sun 13:18 Sun 13:54
620 M RED PIXIE Sally Ann Turkington Sun 11:22 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:08
621 M KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers Sun 11:28 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:18
622 M HARISON Rachel Hamilton-russell Sun 11:34 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:22
623 M SNOWSTORM II Max Austin Sun 11:40 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:26
624 M TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Honor Freebody Sun 11:46 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:34
625 M BABYLON ELLIOT Oliver Loud Sun 12:08 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:36
626 M NADAL Harry Holmes Sun 12:14 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:46
627 M MAILMAN Madlen Carlick Sun 12:20 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:48
628 M LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Archie Peffers Sun 12:26 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:52
629 M HOW NICE Ralfie Timmins Sun 12:32 Sun 15:11 Sun 16:00
630 M KILDUN MARATHON Katie Dutton Sun 12:38 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:56
631 M LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Charlotte Lindley Sun 12:50 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:58
632 M BLACK MAGGIE Isabella Gough Sun 12:56 Sun 15:20 Sun 16:04
633 M FERRARI ENZO Clara Wilson Sun 13:02 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:06
634 M GALAXY NUMERO Ottilie Salwey Sun 13:18 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:08
635 M ELMSIDE DARKIE Alice Salwey Sun 13:24 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:12
636 M DINGLE DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley Sun 12:44 Sun 13:51 Sun 15:00
637 M STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Anna Gilchrist Sun 13:30 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:16
638 M ISABELLA Emily Rowland Sun 13:36 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:20
639 M BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Eve Leslie Sun 13:42 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:24
640 M MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall Sun 13:48 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:28
641 M TOBY LERONE Mimi Jones Sun 13:54 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:32
642 M WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies Sun 14:00 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:36

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
651 N QUICK QUACK Josh Haynes Sun 12:30 Sun 16:12 Sun 17:16
652 N MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King Sun 12:36 Sun 16:14 Sun 17:10
655 N ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Benjamin Darby Sun 12:42 Sun 16:20 Sun 17:04
656 N OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford Sun 12:48 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:18
660 N ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor Sun 13:30 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:48
661 N BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten Sun 12:54 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:34
662 N ROCHDAN FLEX Emily Philp Sun 13:00 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:52
663 N TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins Sun 13:06 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:22
664 N CLOUDY BAY VI Lucy Clements Sun 13:12 Sun 16:52 Sun 17:28
665 N BARRINGTON MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby Sun 14:10 Sun 16:54 Sun 17:30
666 N CSF WHY ME David Britnell Sun 14:16 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:36
667 N BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor Sun 13:18 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:38
668 N HESPO Jodie Caig Sun 13:24 Sun 17:08 Sun 17:56
669 N LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten Sun 13:58 Sun 16:58 Sun 18:00
670 N BINNY STAR Jack Speakman Sun 14:22 Sun 17:12 Sun 17:58
671 N PRIMITIVE PERDITA Emily Philp Sun 14:04 Sun 17:16 Sun 18:22
672 N TIMOTHY Katie Richards Sun 14:28 Sun 17:18 Sun 18:04
673 N FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd Sun 14:34 Sun 17:20 Sun 18:06
674 N MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Polly Stockton Sun 15:02 Sun 17:22 Sun 18:08
675 N RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Austin O'connor Sun 14:40 Sun 16:50 Sun 18:12
677 N THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke Sun 15:08 Sun 17:30 Sun 18:16
678 N VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes Sun 15:14 Sun 16:40 Sun 17:46
679 N IMPOSANT Emily King Sun 13:46 Sun 16:34 Sun 17:40
680 N COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Georgina Herrling Sun 15:20 Sun 17:40 Sun 18:20
681 N CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer Sun 15:26 Sun 17:44 Sun 18:26
682 N DON GLORY Josie Paterson Sun 15:32 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:32
683 N HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford Sun 13:52 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:42
684 N BBS LOVEJOY Emily Miles-thomas Sun 15:38 Sun 17:54 Sun 18:36
685 N KEC JEORJIO Holly Powell Sun 15:44 Sun 17:58 Sun 18:40
686 N INVITO Lydia De Gioia Sun 15:50 Sun 18:02 Sun 18:44
687 N DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott Sun 15:56 Sun 18:06 Sun 18:50
688 N BALHAM HILL Matthew Steel Sun 16:30 Sun 18:08 Sun 18:52
689 N CAVALIER CULT HERO Francois Heyns Sun 16:02 Sun 18:14 Sun 18:56
690 N IFNOTWHYNOT Emilie Chandler Sun 16:18 Sun 18:18 Sun 19:00
691 N FERDI Charlotte Allwood Sun 16:24 Sun 18:22 Sun 19:04

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
701 O MONEY TALKS III Austin O'connor Sun 12:30 Sun 16:10 Sun 17:24
702 O DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh Sun 12:36 Sun 16:18 Sun 17:02
705 O JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer Sun 12:42 Sun 16:24 Sun 17:06
707 O DONT YOU KNOW Victoria Wilson Sun 12:48 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:08
708 O MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins Sun 12:54 Sun 16:32 Sun 17:12
709 O INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy Sun 13:00 Sun 16:36 Sun 17:14
711 O PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers Sun 13:06 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:20
712 O COOL CHICA Emily Gieron Sun 13:12 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:26
713 O MERVS CLOVER ROSE Sophie Wilson Sun 13:18 Sun 16:56 Sun 17:32
714 O SHARAZ Holly Bradshaw Sun 13:46 Sun 16:16 Sun 17:00
715 O HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley Sun 13:24 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:44
719 O HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley Sun 13:58 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:50
720 O LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Jane Burton Sun 13:30 Sun 17:10 Sun 17:54
721 O THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin Sun 13:52 Sun 17:14 Sun 18:02

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
751 P THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle Sun 14:14 Sun 17:26 Sun 18:14
752 P GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas Sun 14:20 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:46
753 P GLOSTER BOY Jade England Sun 14:26 Sun 17:32 Sun 18:18
754 P BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe Sun 14:32 Sun 17:42 Sun 18:24
755 P MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale Sun 14:38 Sun 17:46 Sun 18:28
756 P MGH COCO Tilly Conder Sun 14:44 Sun 17:48 Sun 18:30
757 P LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh Sun 14:50 Sun 17:52 Sun 18:34
758 P MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill Sun 14:56 Sun 17:56 Sun 18:38
759 P FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Jaymee Savill Sun 15:02 Sun 18:00 Sun 18:42
760 P BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby Sun 15:08 Sun 18:04 Sun 18:48
761 P KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas Sun 15:24 Sun 18:10 Sun 19:16
762 P BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold Sun 15:30 Sun 18:12 Sun 18:54
763 P LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Ellie Martindale Sun 15:36 Sun 18:16 Sun 18:58
764 P GREAT GUY Harry Finch Sun 15:42 Sun 18:20 Sun 19:02
765 P JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow Sun 15:48 Sun 18:24 Sun 19:06
766 P ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott Sun 15:54 Sun 18:26 Sun 19:08
767 P CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley Sun 16:00 Sun 18:28 Sun 19:12
768 P KILCOLTRIM KATXI Victoria Quintana Medina Sun 16:06 Sun 18:30 Sun 19:10
769 P ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth Sun 16:12 Sun 18:32 Sun 19:20
770 P WINNIE DE FONTENEL Ellie Jones Sun 16:18 Sun 18:34 Sun 19:14
771 P LISDEEN NINA Jemima Fawcett Sun 16:24 Sun 18:36 Sun 19:18
Event name: ELAND LODGE (1) Date: Apr 13-14 2019 Location: Eland Lodge, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 16 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
2 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 14 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
3 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 12 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
4 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 10 25.5 8.00 1.20 34.70
5 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 6 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
7 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 4 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
8 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
9 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
11 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
13 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
14 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
16 ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
17 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Mrs. Sara Farmer 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
18 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.80 44.10
19 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 32.8 2.00 10.00 44.80
20 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
21 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34 4.00 9.20 47.20
22 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 34.5 14.00 2.40 50.90
23 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 43.5 4.00 4.80 52.30
24 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 38.5 14.00 0.00 52.50
25 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 38 4.00 10.80 52.80
26 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.8 16.00 3.20 57.00
27 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 36.5 16.00 6.40 58.90
28 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 28.8 0.00 30.40 59.20
29 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 0 31.3 38.00 0.40 69.70
E R3 BLACK BRIGHT Mrs. Amy Sherrard 0 0 38.8 E E E R3
W RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 W W W W
D D ARRACOURT Mr Noah Brook 0 0 DSQ D D
R CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUIXOTIC II Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 16 19 4.00 0.00 23.00
2 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 14 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
3 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 12 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
4 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 10 26.3 0.00 1.60 27.90
5 MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 8 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
6 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 6 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
7 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 4 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
8 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
9 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
11 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 0 25.5 4.00 2.40 31.90
12 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
13 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
14 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 2 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
15 THE WANTED Miss Alanah Bent 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
16 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 27.3 9.00 2.40 38.70
17 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 27.8 4.00 7.20 39.00
18 MOONMONEY Mr Robin Bower 0 0 30.3 9.00 0.00 39.30
19 HALO SALOUR Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 23.5 8.00 8.00 39.50
20 MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 27.8 4.00 8.00 39.80
21 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.20 40.70
22 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 32.5 10.00 0.00 42.50
23 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 30.5 8.00 10.00 48.50
24 ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 30.5 17.00 4.80 52.30
25 OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 25.5 10.00 20.00 55.50
26 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 29.5 0.00 43.20 72.70
27 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 32 0.00 54.40 86.40
28 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 31.8 17.00 61.60 110.40
29 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 30 4.00 105.60 139.60
D NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 DSQ D
W MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 16 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
2 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 12 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
4 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 10 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
7 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 4 27.3 0.00 1.60 28.90
8 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
9 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
10 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
12 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 28.3 0.00 4.00 32.30
13 PEWIT QUINZE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
14 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
15 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
16 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 2 27.8 0.00 6.40 34.20
17 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 33.3 2.00 2.80 38.10
18 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 27.5 12.00 0.00 39.50
19 IRISH INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 32.3 5.00 2.40 39.70
20 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 32.8 2.00 6.80 41.60
21 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.00 43.80
22 BIBA II Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
23 INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 29.5 0.00 19.60 49.10
24 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 34.5 8.00 9.20 51.70
25 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 38.3 17.00 0.00 55.30
26 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 26 0.00 33.20 59.20
27 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 30.3 0.00 54.00 84.30
28 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 23 4.00 86.00 113.00
R PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 28 25.00 R R
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 41.8 0.00 40.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 16 13.5 0.00 0.00 13.50
2 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 14 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Hayden Hankey 0 12 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 10 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
7 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
8 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
11 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
12 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
13 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 27.3 0.00 8.00 35.30
14 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 12.00 1.60 43.60
17 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 2 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
18 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
19 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 2 41.5 0.00 4.40 45.90
20 DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
21 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 33 8.00 6.00 47.00
22 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.20 47.70
23 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 30.5 9.00 12.40 51.90
24 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 39.8 12.00 5.20 57.00
25 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 45 4.00 10.40 59.40
E UR MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 21 4.00 E E UR
W TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 0 W W W W
W CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W W W W
W RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
W PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 14 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
3 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 WIL SHE EVER Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
10 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.80 39.10
15 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33.3 6.00 0.00 39.30
17 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
19 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 2 35.3 0.00 19.20 54.50
20 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 26.3 33.00 2.00 61.30
21 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.5 27.00 17.60 75.10
22 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 33.8 0.00 56.00 89.80
W ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 W W W W
E UR CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
R WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Millie Wain 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
W WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 30 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 14 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
3 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
9 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 2 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
10 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
11 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 2 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
13 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
16 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
17 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
18 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
19 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.00 43.50
20 COLEBY KATE Miss Lillian Sears 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
21 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.20 45.70
22 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 39 4.00 4.00 47.00
23 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 37.5 9.00 17.20 63.70
24 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 32.3 4.00 44.00 80.30
25 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 30.8 62.00 25.60 118.40
26 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 34.3 17.00 93.20 144.50
E UR KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
R GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 35.8 16.00 R R
W CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 10 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
8 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
10 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 2 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
11 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
14 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
15 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Lily Walker 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
16 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
18 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
19 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
20 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
21 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 30.5 0.00 12.40 42.90
22 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
23 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.40 47.20
24 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 36.3 8.00 3.60 47.90
25 PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
26 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 40.3 54.00 2.80 97.10
R FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 41.8 R R R
E UR SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 31.8 28.00 E E UR
E UR DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 7 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
4 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 5 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
5 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 4 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
6 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 2 21.8 0.00 9.20 31.00
8 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
9 LUX DROMBANE Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 2 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
10 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 29 0.00 3.60 32.60
12 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
14 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
15 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Mrs Penny Sharpe 0 1 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
16 ADMIRAN CRUISE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 28.3 4.00 6.40 38.70
17 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 27.8 8.00 3.20 39.00
18 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 1 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
19 SPRING BLOSSOM Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
20 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
21 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 1 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
22 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 1 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
23 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
24 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 1 31 0.00 10.80 41.80
25 PAINTERS PORTRAIT Miss Rachel Wood 0 1 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
26 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
27 THE YELLA FELLA Miss India Francis 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
28 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
29 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 1 34.3 0.00 10.80 45.10
30 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 1 36.3 0.00 10.40 46.70
31 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 1 36.3 0.00 11.60 47.90
32 IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
33 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
34 BH CHINA EYE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32 8.00 73.60 113.60
E ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 33.3 E E E
E PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E
E BILLY BARSTEWARD Mrs Laura Worthington 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E
E ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
HC VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 HC
E PRIMITIVE COININ Mrs Lisa Davis 0 0 35.5 32.00 E E
E SHANNONDALE ALIBI Mrs. Laura Garratt 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
HC SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 COIS LOAI KATIE Miss Lucy Jones 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 GELATHA Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
6 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 3 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
10 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 1 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
12 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
13 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 1 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
14 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
17 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
18 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 1 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
19 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
20 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
21 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 34 6.00 0.00 40.00
23 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.00 42.50
24 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
25 PJS PRINCE Miss Leah Darby 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
26 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
27 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.3 15.00 5.20 51.50
28 DANNY BOY XI Miss Amy Shaw 0 0 33.3 15.00 7.20 55.50
29 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 33 0.00 25.60 58.60
30 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.80 59.30
31 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 31 0.00 30.40 61.40
32 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 43 8.00 13.20 64.20
33 MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 34.3 8.00 49.20 91.50
34 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 42 0.00 127.20 169.20
D D JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 DSQ D D
E ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 33 0.00 E E
HC EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 W W W W
W SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 W W W W
E LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E
W QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
4 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 2 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
9 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Kim Walsh 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
16 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
17 JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
18 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
19 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 1 30 0.00 9.20 39.20
20 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Laura Williams 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
21 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
22 HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
23 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
24 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 1 43.8 0.00 0.40 44.20
25 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
26 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
27 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
28 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 32.8 20.00 3.20 56.00
29 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 35.5 20.00 4.40 59.90
30 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 0 51.5 4.00 6.00 61.50
31 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 39 22.00 2.00 63.00
32 JOHNNYS LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 35 0.00 34.00 69.00
33 MULLENTINE BIG BROTHER Mr Benjamin Goodwin 0 0 33.5 5.00 32.40 70.90
34 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 45.8 25.00 8.00 78.80
35 SILVERY SILK Miss Jodie Wrench 0 0 37 9.00 34.40 80.40
HC LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 34.8 4.00 W HC
R KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 R R R R
R CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
R WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 40.3 8.00 R R
E WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
HC LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 6 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
4 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 5 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 2 22.5 8.00 1.60 32.10
8 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 2 29.3 0.00 3.60 32.90
10 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
11 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
12 TOTALLY TULLY Mrs Sara Taylor 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
14 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
15 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
17 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
18 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
19 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 27.8 6.00 4.00 37.80
20 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
21 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
22 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
23 CRATLOE LAD Miss Lexi Jackson 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
24 OSCAR XXVII Miss Rosie Jones 0 1 39.8 0.00 1.60 41.40
25 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 1 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
26 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 30.8 9.00 3.60 43.40
27 ROMEO Miss Cheryl Price 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
28 ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
29 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 39 0.00 7.20 46.20
30 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 1 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
31 TOMMYS LEGACY Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 39 4.00 4.40 47.40
32 GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 33.3 1.00 15.20 49.50
33 ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 32.5 14.00 6.80 53.30
34 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 33.5 0.00 21.20 54.70
35 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 31 20.00 4.40 55.40
36 LANDSBROOK SPIRIT Mr Freddie Pitchford Edwards 0 0 37 0.00 27.20 64.20
37 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 30 33.00 13.60 76.60
E GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
HC TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 32.5 E E E
W TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W W W W
E STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 8 22.8 0.00 2.40 25.20
2 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Alice Salwey 0 7 24.3 0.00 1.60 25.90
3 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 5 22 0.00 4.00 26.00
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 25.5 1.00 0.00 26.50
6 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 3 23.5 0.00 3.60 27.10
7 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
8 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 25.8 0.00 4.00 29.80
10 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
11 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 1 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
12 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
13 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
14 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 1 26.3 0.00 6.80 33.10
15 MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
16 LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
17 KAMENKA Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
18 MR TOMMY TUCKER Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 1 26.5 0.00 10.80 37.30
20 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
21 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
22 LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 1 30 0.00 10.40 40.40
23 KOKO II Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 30.5 4.00 9.60 44.10
24 SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Polly Mallender 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.00 45.30
25 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 1 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
26 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 1 28.3 0.00 23.20 51.50
27 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 26 29.00 12.00 67.00
W BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 W W W W
HC SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E R3 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 27.3 E E E R3
E GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 E E E E
HC ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 24.5 6.00 0.00 HC
HC DORORTHEA MAYDAY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 27.3 4.00 40.00 HC
W KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 W W W W
W LITTLE STAR SR Miss chantelle marshall 0 0 W W W W
E UR LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
W DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 W W W W
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W W W HC
E UR LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E UR
E HARRY’S DUN MAGIC Miss Tabitha Leonard 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
W SILVER COURAGE Mr Rob Nash 0 0 W W W W
HC ELITA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.5 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 5 0 22 4.00 3.60 29.60
3 HASIMODO II Miss Flora Young 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
4 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
5 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 27 0.00 5.60 32.60
6 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 1 0 28.3 6.00 0.80 35.10
7 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
8 SHADOW COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
9 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 28.5 0.00 8.80 37.30
10 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 22 8.00 8.40 38.40
11 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 28.5 0.00 10.40 38.90
12 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 0 28 0.00 11.60 39.60
13 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 30.3 0.00 9.60 39.90
14 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
15 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 1 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
17 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.80 42.10
18 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.00 42.80
19 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 29 12.00 4.00 45.00
20 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 37.3 0.00 8.40 45.70
21 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
22 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 37.5 0.00 10.40 47.90
23 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 1 0 34.5 0.00 15.60 50.10
24 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 39.5 0.00 10.80 50.30
26 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 39.8 8.00 4.00 51.80
27 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 40.3 6.00 6.40 52.70
28 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 36.5 4.00 13.20 53.70
29 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 32.3 4.00 17.60 53.90
30 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 38.3 8.00 10.00 56.30
31 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 36.5 8.00 16.00 60.50
32 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 37 8.00 16.40 61.40
33 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 35.8 4.00 27.20 67.00
34 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 35.8 0.00 35.60 71.40
35 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 36 12.00 44.40 92.40
36 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36.3 8.00 62.40 106.70
W BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 W W W W
W SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 39 0.00 R R
R SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 32.8 12.00 R R
W HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 W W W W
W MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 6 0 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
2 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 3 0 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 1 0 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
7 SHADOW GARCIA Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
8 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
9 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 29.8 0.00 4.80 34.60
11 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
12 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
13 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
14 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
15 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
16 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.80 41.30
17 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.00 41.50
18 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
19 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
20 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.80 44.10
21 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 1 0 35.8 0.00 8.40 44.20
22 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 37 0.00 8.80 45.80
23 SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31.5 4.00 12.40 47.90
24 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.00 49.80
25 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
25 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
26 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 37.3 0.00 15.60 52.90
27 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 37 0.00 26.80 63.80
28 DHI HOT CHIP Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 40 0.00 28.40 68.40
29 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 43 0.00 42.80 85.80
30 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 42 0.00 82.00 124.00
31 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.3 4.00 93.20 129.50
W DARRANGO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
W MOUNT PANTHER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 61 4.00 W W
W MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 33 5.00 W W
E UR BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 38.5 9.00 E E UR
R GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 32 0.00 R R
R CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
R THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 34.8 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 4 0 25 0.00 6.00 31.00
4 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
6 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 27.8 0.00 8.00 35.80
7 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
8 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
9 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
10 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.20 42.70
11 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
12 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 32.5 8.00 30.80 71.30
E CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 30 0.00 E E
W COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Eland Lodge, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 5HD

Grid reference SK141278


Newsflash

Times are now available. Please ensure that you print your bib number from EventingScores

Please also ensure that you complete your Equine Health Declaration. It is available on EventingScores with a link next to your name on the Section Lists. Please complete these by 5pm the day before you are competing.
Times Available

Volunteering

April

VOLTAIRE DESIGN ELAND LODGE (1)

Derbyshire , Draycott-in-the-Clay
Saturday 17 Apr to Sunday 18 Apr
Volunteering opportunities

Show more

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Moreton Morrell (1) cancellation of BE90 & NRF classes

Posted on 15th April 2021

Unfortunately, due to insufficient entries at the time of Moreton Morrell’s (1) ballot date, the event have made the difficult decision to reduce to running one day of competition on Thursday 6 May 2021. 

Read the full story
View all news