ELAND LODGE (1)ELAND LODGE (1)

Newsflash

BE90 Regional Final and BE100 Regional Final will take place on Friday 10th April 2020

Sponsored by Voltaire Designs

VOLTAIRE DESIGN ELAND LODGE (1)

Location

Eland Lodge, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 5HD

Date

Friday 10 to Saturday 11 April 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr John Coupland
Contact Mr John Coupland
Phone: 01283 575856
Mobile: 07971 674674

Entries Secretary - Donna Aldridge
Contact Donna Aldridge
Phone: 01283 575856

Course description

The Eland Lodge cross country course is situated in the rolling Staffordshire countryside with both open mature grassland and woodland forming discrete areas of the course. At the meeting of two brooks the site is a natural amphitheatre giving spectators the ability to see almost all of the course from the viewing point. All of the obstacles are built to the highest possible standards with permanent fences having all weather take offs and landings to aid horse and rider safety. Photographs of the various fences can be seen, by visiting our website. The show jumping phase will take place on the Andrews Bowen Pro Wax Olympic Mix all weather surface. Cross country course designer Stuart Buntine

Event schedule

Entries open

6 March 2020

Ballot date

17 March 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

3 April 2020
Mr John Coupland

Event Organiser

Eland Lodge Equestrian, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Derbyshire, DE6 5HD

Contact Details
Donna Aldridge

Entries Secretary

Newborough Road, Derbyshire, DE6 5HD

Contact Details
Stuart Buntine

Course Designer

Entries Information

Internet Entries are preferred
Entry fees include VAT. Postal Entries - please make cheques payable to Eland Lodge Equestrian Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back).

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11. 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, 100% refund less £12 admin charge, if replaced from the class Wait List. If the event is oversubscribed a Wait List will be held.

Entry Amendment
By 12 noon on 3rd April 2020 on 01283 575856.

Start Times
Available on 8th April 2020 from 15.30 on the British Eventing website or 01283 575856

Stabling

Temporary Stabling is available onsite, please book online at Eland Lodge when making your entry. The cost is £40 for the first night (£20 per additional night) plus a £10 refundable deposit. Bedding, buckets and mucking out equipment is not provided. Onsite stabling will be allocated on a first come, first served basis. Stabling cancelled prior to Ballot day will receive a full refund. Thereafter, only if the stable can be resold. If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01283 575856.

Entrance Policy
Passes are not required as there is no charge for entrance.

All Terrain Vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Disabled Parking
With a view of the cross country course is available by prior arrangments.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Volunteers
Please indicate in your entry 'notes and requests' box if you are volunteering at Eland Lodge, you will receive special ballot consideration. All Volunteers will receive a schooling voucher, please contact events@elandlodge.com to volunteer.

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
Accommodation list is available from events@elandlodge.com

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Saturday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100RF Friday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T) Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90RF Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
N Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Eland Lodge reserves the right to move competitors in non-open sections to open sections of a class.

Qualifiers and special classes

BE90 Open under 18 (BE90 Ou18)
BE100 Open under 18 (BE100 Ou18)
Open Novice under 18 (ONu18)
 

Prizes

BE80(T): Prizes in kind
BE90: Prizes in kind
BE100: Prizes in kind
Novice: Lower limit

Event name: ELAND LODGE (1) Date: Apr 13-14 2019 Location: Eland Lodge, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
20 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 26.3 33.00 2.00 61.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
14 TIGER BALM DOMINIC MURRAY 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
10 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 2 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
25 PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
25 PJS PRINCE Miss Leah Darby 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 6 0 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
7 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
25 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
W MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 33 5.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 27.8 0.00 8.00 35.80
11 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
E CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 30 0.00 E E
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
1 VELIDIN Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 16 19 4.00 0.00 23.00
1 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 16 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
1 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
1 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
1 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 16 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
1 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 16 13.5 0.00 0.00 13.50
1 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 8 22.8 0.00 2.40 25.20
1 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
1 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
1 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
1 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Alice Salwey 0 7 24.3 0.00 1.60 25.90
2 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 5 0 22 4.00 3.60 29.60
2 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 14 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
2 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 14 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
2 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 7 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 14 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
2 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 14 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
2 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 14 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 12 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
3 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 12 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
3 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 12 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
3 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Hayden Hankey 0 12 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
3 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
3 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
3 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 4 0 25 0.00 6.00 31.00
3 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 6 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
4 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 10 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 10 25.5 8.00 1.20 34.70
4 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 5 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
4 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 10 26.3 0.00 1.60 27.90
4 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 COIS LOAI KATIE Miss Lucy Jones 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
4 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 5 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 10 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 3 0 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
4 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 5 22 0.00 4.00 26.00
4 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 10 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
4 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 4 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
5 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 27 0.00 5.60 32.60
5 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
5 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 8 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
5 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
5 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 GELATHA Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 25.5 1.00 0.00 26.50
5 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
6 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 1 0 28.3 6.00 0.80 35.10
6 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 3 23.5 0.00 3.60 27.10
6 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 1 0 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
6 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 3 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 6 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
6 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 6 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
7 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 4 27.3 0.00 1.60 28.90
7 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
7 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
7 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 2 21.8 0.00 9.20 31.00
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 4 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
7 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
7 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
7 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 2 22.5 8.00 1.60 32.10
7 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 4 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
8 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
8 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
8 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
8 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
8 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
8 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
8 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 2 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
8 COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
8 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
9 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 2 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
9 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 LUX DROMBANE Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 2 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
9 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 28.5 0.00 8.80 37.30
9 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
9 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 25.8 0.00 4.00 29.80
9 WIL SHE EVER Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
9 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
9 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
9 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
9 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 2 29.3 0.00 3.60 32.90
10 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 29.8 0.00 4.80 34.60
10 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
10 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
10 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
10 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
10 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
10 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 22 8.00 8.40 38.40
10 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.20 42.70
10 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
10 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
11 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
11 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 28.5 0.00 10.40 38.90
11 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
11 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
11 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 0 25.5 4.00 2.40 31.90
11 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 1 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
11 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 29 0.00 3.60 32.60
11 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 1 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
11 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
12 TOTALLY TULLY Mrs Sara Taylor 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
12 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 32.5 8.00 30.80 71.30
12 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
12 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 28.3 0.00 4.00 32.30
12 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 2 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
12 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
12 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 0 28 0.00 11.60 39.60
12 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
12 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
12 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
13 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
13 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
13 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
13 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
13 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
13 PEWIT QUINZE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
13 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
13 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 30.3 0.00 9.60 39.90
13 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 1 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
13 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 27.3 0.00 8.00 35.30
13 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 2 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
14 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.80 39.10
14 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
14 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
14 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 1 26.3 0.00 6.80 33.10
14 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
14 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
14 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
14 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
15 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Mrs Penny Sharpe 0 1 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
15 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
15 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 1 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 THE WANTED Miss Alanah Bent 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Lily Walker 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
15 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
15 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
15 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
15 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
16 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33.3 6.00 0.00 39.30
16 ADMIRAN CRUISE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 28.3 4.00 6.40 38.70
16 LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
16 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
16 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.80 41.30
16 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
16 ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
16 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 2 27.8 0.00 6.40 34.20
16 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
16 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
16 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 12.00 1.60 43.60
16 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 27.3 9.00 2.40 38.70
17 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 2 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
17 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 27.8 4.00 7.20 39.00
17 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 27.8 8.00 3.20 39.00
17 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
17 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
17 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
17 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.80 42.10
17 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
17 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
17 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 33.3 2.00 2.80 38.10
17 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.00 41.50
17 KAMENKA Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
18 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 1 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
18 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.00 42.80
18 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
18 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 30.3 9.00 0.00 39.30
18 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 1 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
18 MR TOMMY TUCKER Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
18 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
18 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.80 44.10
18 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
18 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 27.5 12.00 0.00 39.50
18 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
18 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
18 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
19 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
19 SPRING BLOSSOM Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
19 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 29 12.00 4.00 45.00
19 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 1 26.5 0.00 10.80 37.30
19 INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 32.3 5.00 2.40 39.70
19 HALO SALOUR Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 23.5 8.00 8.00 39.50
19 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.00 43.50
19 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
19 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
19 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 27.8 6.00 4.00 37.80
19 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 2 35.3 0.00 19.20 54.50
19 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 32.8 2.00 10.00 44.80
19 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 1 30 0.00 9.20 39.20
19 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 2 41.5 0.00 4.40 45.90
20 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 32.8 2.00 6.80 41.60
20 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Laura Williams 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
20 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
20 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
20 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.80 44.10
20 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 37.3 0.00 8.40 45.70
20 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
20 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
20 COLEBY KATE Miss Lillian Sears 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
20 DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
20 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
20 MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 27.8 4.00 8.00 39.80
20 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
21 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 1 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
21 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.5 27.00 17.60 75.10
21 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.20 45.70
21 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
21 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 1 0 35.8 0.00 8.40 44.20
21 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.00 43.80
21 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.20 40.70
21 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34 4.00 9.20 47.20
21 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
21 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 30.5 0.00 12.40 42.90
21 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 33 8.00 6.00 47.00
21 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
21 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
22 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
22 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 34.5 14.00 2.40 50.90
22 LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 1 30 0.00 10.40 40.40
22 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 37 0.00 8.80 45.80
22 HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
22 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 39 4.00 4.00 47.00
22 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 1 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
22 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 32.5 10.00 0.00 42.50
22 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.20 47.70
22 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 34 6.00 0.00 40.00
22 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 37.5 0.00 10.40 47.90
22 BIBA II Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
22 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 33.8 0.00 56.00 89.80
22 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
23 CRATLOE LAD Miss Lexi Jackson 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 43.5 4.00 4.80 52.30
23 SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31.5 4.00 12.40 47.90
23 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 1 0 34.5 0.00 15.60 50.10
23 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
23 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 30.5 8.00 10.00 48.50
23 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
23 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 29.5 0.00 19.60 49.10
23 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 30.5 9.00 12.40 51.90
23 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.40 47.20
23 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 37.5 9.00 17.20 63.70
23 KOKO II Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 30.5 4.00 9.60 44.10
23 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.00 42.50
24 OSCAR XXVII Miss Rosie Jones 0 1 39.8 0.00 1.60 41.40
24 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 39.5 0.00 10.80 50.30
24 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 39.8 12.00 5.20 57.00
24 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.00 49.80
24 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 1 31 0.00 10.80 41.80
24 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 38.5 14.00 0.00 52.50
24 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 36.3 8.00 3.60 47.90
24 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 32.3 4.00 44.00 80.30
24 SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Polly Mallender 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.00 45.30
24 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 34.5 8.00 9.20 51.70
24 ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 30.5 17.00 4.80 52.30
24 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 1 43.8 0.00 0.40 44.20
24 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
25 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 45 4.00 10.40 59.40
25 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 1 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
25 OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 25.5 10.00 20.00 55.50
25 PAINTERS PORTRAIT Miss Rachel Wood 0 1 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
25 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 1 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
25 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
25 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 38 4.00 10.80 52.80
25 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
25 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 38.3 17.00 0.00 55.30
25 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 30.8 62.00 25.60 118.40
26 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
26 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 1 28.3 0.00 23.20 51.50
26 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 40.3 54.00 2.80 97.10
26 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 37.3 0.00 15.60 52.90
26 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.8 16.00 3.20 57.00
26 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 30.8 9.00 3.60 43.40
26 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 29.5 0.00 43.20 72.70
26 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
26 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
26 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 39.8 8.00 4.00 51.80
26 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 26 0.00 33.20 59.20
26 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 34.3 17.00 93.20 144.50
27 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 26 29.00 12.00 67.00
27 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 32 0.00 54.40 86.40
27 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
27 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 36.5 16.00 6.40 58.90
27 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.3 15.00 5.20 51.50
27 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 30.3 0.00 54.00 84.30
27 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 40.3 6.00 6.40 52.70
27 THE YELLA FELLA Miss India Francis 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
27 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 37 0.00 26.80 63.80
27 ROMEO Miss cheryl price 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
28 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 36.5 4.00 13.20 53.70
28 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 32.8 20.00 3.20 56.00
28 DANNY BOY XI Miss Amy Shaw 0 0 33.3 15.00 7.20 55.50
28 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 28.8 0.00 30.40 59.20
28 ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
28 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 23 4.00 86.00 113.00
28 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
28 DHI HOT CHIP Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 40 0.00 28.40 68.40
28 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 31.8 17.00 61.60 110.40
29 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 39 0.00 7.20 46.20
29 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 32.3 4.00 17.60 53.90
29 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 30 4.00 105.60 139.60
29 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 35.5 20.00 4.40 59.90
29 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 33 0.00 25.60 58.60
29 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 0 31.3 38.00 0.40 69.70
29 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 1 34.3 0.00 10.80 45.10
29 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 43 0.00 42.80 85.80
30 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 42 0.00 82.00 124.00
30 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 38.3 8.00 10.00 56.30
30 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 1 36.3 0.00 10.40 46.70
30 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 1 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
30 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 0 51.5 4.00 6.00 61.50
30 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.80 59.30
31 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.3 4.00 93.20 129.50
31 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 1 36.3 0.00 11.60 47.90
31 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 36.5 8.00 16.00 60.50
31 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 31 0.00 30.40 61.40
31 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 39 22.00 2.00 63.00
31 TOMMYS LEGACY Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 39 4.00 4.40 47.40
32 JOHNNY'S LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 35 0.00 34.00 69.00
32 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 37 8.00 16.40 61.40
32 IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
32 GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 33.3 1.00 15.20 49.50
32 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 43 8.00 13.20 64.20
33 ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 32.5 14.00 6.80 53.30
33 MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 34.3 8.00 49.20 91.50
33 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
33 MULLENTINE BIG BROTHER Mr Benjamin Goodwin 0 0 33.5 5.00 32.40 70.90
33 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 35.8 4.00 27.20 67.00
34 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 33.5 0.00 21.20 54.70
34 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 42 0.00 127.20 169.20
34 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 35.8 0.00 35.60 71.40
34 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 45.8 25.00 8.00 78.80
34 BH CHINA EYE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32 8.00 73.60 113.60
35 SILVERY SILK Miss Jodie Wrench 0 0 37 9.00 34.40 80.40
35 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 36 12.00 44.40 92.40
35 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 31 20.00 4.40 55.40
36 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36.3 8.00 62.40 106.70
36 LANDSBROOK SPIRIT Mr Freddie Pitchford Edwards 0 0 37 0.00 27.20 64.20
37 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 30 33.00 13.60 76.60
W WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 30 W W W
HC VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 HC
E ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 33 0.00 E E
HC SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.8 0.00 5.60 HC
R WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Millie Wain 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
R GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 32 0.00 R R
D D ARRACOURT Mr Noah Brook 0 0 DSQ D D
E OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 32.5 E E E
W DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 W W W W
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W W W HC
W TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W W W W
R FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 41.8 R R R
E STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
W CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 W W W W
W ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 33 0.00 W W
E UR LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E UR
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
HC LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 34.8 4.00 W HC
R CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
R SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 32.8 12.00 R R
E UR KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
R THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 34.8 8.00 R R
W SILVER COURAGE Mr Rob Nash 0 0 W W W W
E UR MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 21 4.00 E E UR
HC SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.8 0.00 4.80 HC
W KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 W W W W
E WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
W TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 0 W W W W
HC LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.5 0.00 4.80 HC
E PRIMITIVE COININ Mrs Lisa Davis 0 0 35.5 32.00 E E
R WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 40.3 8.00 R R
R KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 R R R R
W CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W W W W
R CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
E SHANNONDALE ALIBI Mrs. Laura Garratt 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
E ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
E BILLY BARSTEWARD Mrs Laura Worthington 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E
E ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 33.3 E E E
D D JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 DSQ D D
W HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 W W W W
W SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 W W W W
W QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 W W W W
W BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 W W W W
W RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
HC TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC ELITA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.5 4.00 1.60 HC
E UR BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 38.5 9.00 E E UR
E LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E
W BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 W W W W
W MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 W W W W
E UR DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E UR
W DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 W W W W
E HARRY’S DUN MAGIC Miss Tabitha Leonard 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 39 0.00 R R
W SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
E UR SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 31.8 28.00 E E UR
W DARRANGO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
W MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 0 W W W W
E PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E
R GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 35.8 16.00 R R
W COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 W W W W
W BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 W W W W
HC EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W MOUNT PANTHER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 61 4.00 W W
E R3 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 38.8 E E E R3
R CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
W PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W W W
HC ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 24.5 6.00 2.80 HC
R PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 28 25.00 R R
HC DORORTHEA MAYDAY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 27.3 4.00 31.20 HC
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 41.8 0.00 24.00 HC
W CHANTELLE Miss chantelle marshall 0 0 W W W W
E UR LISNALEA GRACE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
E GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 E E E E
D NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 DSQ D
W RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 W W W W
E UR LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
E R3 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 27.3 E E E R3
E GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Eland Lodge, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 5HD

Grid reference SK141278


Newsflash

BE90 Regional Final and BE100 Regional Final will take place on Friday 10th April 2020
Cancelled

Volunteering

April

VOLTAIRE DESIGN ELAND LODGE (1)

Derbyshire , Draycott-in-the-Clay
Friday 10 Apr to Saturday 11 Apr
Volunteer Opportunities

Show more

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news