DAUNTSEY PARK (2)DAUNTSEY PARK (2)

Newsflash

No more entries can be taken as the wait lists need to be reduced. Please don't ask.

For after the event, the prize money claim form can be downloaded HERE

Knight Frank Dauntsey Park Horse Trials

DAUNTSEY PARK (2)

Location

Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN15 5JA

Date

Friday 2 to Sunday 4 October 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mrs Beanie Sturgis
Contact Mrs Beanie Sturgis
Phone: 01249 721543
Mobile: 07968 288223

Joint Organiser - Judie Simmonds
Contact Judie Simmonds
Mobile: 07801 997063

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Course description

The XC courses will be mainly over fresh ground incorporating the north end of the track as usual for October
 

Event schedule

Entries open

21 August 2020

Ballot date

8 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

8 September 2020
Mrs Beanie Sturgis

Joint Organiser

Brook Farm, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN15 5JA

Contact Details
Judie Simmonds

Joint Organiser

9 Headley Gardens, Cambridge, CB22 5JZ

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Beanie Sturgis

Course Designer

Brook Farm, Near Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN15 5JA

Contact Details
Mr Adrian House

SJ Course Designer

Willis Bros

Course Builder

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 720 7661 145N 

Internet Entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com


Entry Amendments by 12:00noon on 30/09/2019 ann@bdwp.co.uk

Refund Policy - 100% refund for withdrawals up to ballot date. After ballot date, refunds less a £12 + VAT admin charge will only be made for entries that are replaced. If the event is oversubscribed, a wait list will be held.

Starting Times are available on 02/10/2018 from 18:00 on the website www.britisheventing.com
Starting Fees - cash or cheque only include a programme.

Stabling

Please contact Beanie Sturgis (07968 288223)

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07801 191609 or 07968 288223.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - As per BE Covid Guidelines 

No bins will be provided.

Please bring SAE for dressage sheets
 

Accommodation and Catering

For accommodation and all tradestand enquiries please contact Claire on 07790 498575 or by email: clairepiercy@blueyonder.co.uk

Hot and cold food will be available all day at the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Saturday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
I Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £25.00
N Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
N Saturday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
OI Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £25.00
ON Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00
PT Saturday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £20.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

ONu18 Classes - 2021 Qualifiers.

Prizes

Prize Money: lower limit or higher if we find a Sponsor.
Rosettes to 10th place.

The OI has again been generously sponsored by Charles Stanley with £1000 first prize and good money for the placings.

Timetables

Friday

N - A N - B N - C ON - D OI - E I - F I - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:05 13:05 13:05
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:50 13:50 13:50
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Saturday

N - H N - I ONu18 - J PT - K BE100 - L BE100 - M BE100Open - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 12:30 12:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:51 14:17 14:17 14:17
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 13:36 15:02 15:02 15:02
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE90 - O BE90 - P BE90 - Q BE90 - R BE100 - S BE100 - T BE100 - U
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:21 13:21 13:21
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:06 14:06 14:06
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
N 187
BE100Open 42
OI 45
BE90 147
Class Entries
BE100 215
I 87
ON 37
ONu18 36
PT 34

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHIO 20 Tim Price
- - OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
- - CANYON DU FORT VERT Laura Collett
- - HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano
- - ILONA Amy Piatek
- - SHANNONDALE WARREN Jason Ferguson
- - HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
- - COOLEY GHS Dani Evans
- - NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith
- - ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Amy Barlow
- - DUKE LEGACY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
- - HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor
- - SCOOBO Alicia Hawker
- - GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
- - D AVRIL DU PINIER Poppy Clark
- - POPCORN IV Layla Felgate
- - SMOKING JOE Sue Godwin
- - IMONA Jesse Campbell
- - SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
- - RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
- - BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
- - GAMBLERS FLYBY Lysanne Vase
- - ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
- - MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - MGH JESSICA Padraig Mccarthy
- - INLAWS FLIGHT Louisa Lockwood
- - TROJA QUEEN Katherine Riley
- - PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny
- - PSH OASIS Aimee Penny
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - FIREBALL III Laura Collett
- - FUCHIAS Elizabeth Wadey
- - RICARDO COLOURS II Elizabeth Wadey
- - JUST HAVE FAITH TN Alfie Marshall
- - VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
- - SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
- - TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
- - BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - THE REBEL COUNTY Rebecca Hunt
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - JUTOPIA Tim Rogers
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Tim Rogers
- - GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
- - A MOMENT IN TIME II Georgie Strang
- - WINNERS PRIDE Becky Stokes
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - ERIN Andrew Nicholson
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Izzy Taylor
- - THE PAGAN CELT Izzy Taylor
- - JEWELLED QUEST Georgie Strang
- - ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
- - THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney
- - KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith
- - SHANNONDALE CARLINA Jack Pinkney
- - KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
- - PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
- - BIG TIME CAVALIER Sophie Hearle
- - OH BE LUVED Louise Burton
- - DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes
- - ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Laura Collett
- - QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson
- - EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
- - OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers
- - COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes
- - COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
- - RICA Matteo Gallucci
- - CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
- - TREVARGO Michael Jackson
- - BANTRY BAY IV Pippa Stockdale
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - MIDNIGHT GALAXY Tim Price
- - HOTSPOT S Michelle Matthews
- - NPS GLIMMER Alisha Coombes
- - ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart
- - TRES JOLIE II Rosey Hill
- - ACROBAT III Kylie Roddy
- - JANGO Sonia Chapman
- - CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Amy Tough
- - SCARLET RIBBONS Amy Tough
- - JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle
- - WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell
- - PHOENIX 500 Sophie C Royall
- - PENNY IX Alfie Marshall
- - DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Georgia Hockenhull
- - FOR FUN AND GLORY Clare Chamberlayne
- - GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Cassandra Price
- - JAMESON II Harriet Mitchell
- - TERTRE ROUGE Samantha Ward
- - WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
- - QUE BRAVEHEART Samantha Stockley
- - LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Panda Christie
- - SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
- - BEAU V Lucy Jackson
- - DOUBLE ACT IV Sacha Hourigan
- - RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
- - BLUE DREAM QUATREVENT Helene Perdriau schilt
- - D.DAY Caroline Harris
- - POMP N CEREMONY Padraig Mccarthy
- - SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott
- - GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
- - MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall
- - CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
- - LAOLA Laura Collett
- - BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey
- - NBE DEXTER Imogen Campbell-Gray
- - SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Natasha Miro
- - HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett
- - DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
- - TEMPORADA Bella Innes Ker
- - TROYS MIMI Louisa Lockwood
- - DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Chloe Richards
- - DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
- - CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill
- - KINGS TILLY Mary King
- - IBRAHIM B Danielle Dunn
- - JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
- - ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
- - EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Steffi Dampney
- - BILLY EXPECTATION Annie Forsyth
- - SIMBA V Sally Witts
- - ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor
- - AMADEUS DREAM Daniele Bizzarro
- - STOCKADE Claire Fielding
- - STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
- - THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Saffron Cresswell
- - FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Saffron Cresswell
- - SOVIET STAR Laura Runciman
- - MONARTS AFFAIR Grace Taylor
- - INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge
- - CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
- - GRS CARINA Vicky Tuffs
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - NOISETTE Gubby Leech
- - CHILLY BOY II Laura Schroter
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - NEXERO Emma Manton
- - DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton
- - JAKZENT TREN Georgie Strang
- - QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Alicia Hawker
- - NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson
- - SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
- - EAUDEVI Gaspard Maksud
- - DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis
- - ELIXIR Jonelle Price
- - POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Padraig Mccarthy
- - AMARULLA III Lucy Buckley
- - HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
- - EXTASY SR Z Toots Bartlett
- - WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Alexander Whewall
- - IWAN Amy Barlow
- - VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
- - ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
- - BE BOP A LULA Khia Cadney-moon
- - WESTWICK REBEL Fred Powell
- - LA LIGA Georgie Williams
- - DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
- - HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison
- - ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
- - BORGHESE Violet Elworthy
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Ben Edwards
- - RIO GRANDE Max Warburton
- - DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary
- - SECRET AFFAIR Antoinette Mckeowen
- - KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
- - PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson
- - JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman
- - JUMP START II Rachel Sheldon
- - COOL BONUS Louise Hambleton
- - NEWTON BELIZE Tim Rogers
- - VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson
- - ONE COOL KING Amy Barlow

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TRICOLORE Eliane Lovell
- - FERNHILL QUICK STEP Isny O'Donnell
- - GLOBAL JOKER Lea Boulesteix
- - GRAND CHATEAU Georgina Wood
- - VOLCAN DU BARQUET Tara Glen
- - FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Alexander Peternell
- - MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham
- - PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer
- - JACK ASS Daisy Amin
- - THE QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby
- - RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE OLIVIA WOOD
- - ASCOT H Cicely Driver
- - NEXUS PRINCE Sophie Lee
- - DUTCH SHAMROCK Isabel Milner
- - PENHILLS ALBERT HALL Jess Telford
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Debbie Cawley
- - TEAMAR Vaso Katsea
- - VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Helena Vardag-walters
- - CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Helena Vardag-walters
- - CARRICK DIAMOND FLYER Sophie Callard
- - CUPIDON Coco Forster
- - ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley
- - KING BILL Bel Wright
- - IN THE DARCO Katie Harris
- - VLOVE D OR LY Hani Milstein
- - STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mel Way
- - NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Nancy Harper
- - JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt
- - AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
- - CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Sam Abraham
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - STORM JACK Amy Stewart
- - SAPPHIRE Hannah Mattia
- - KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford
- - CLOONBARRY FLARE Cally Moore
- - FABERLINA TN Emily Lavelle
- - BUGSY MALONE Angela Willett
- - SWEET DEAL Emily Mustow
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FALCO IV Tim Price
- - FINDUSS PFB Tim Rogers
- - OPPOSITION LOIRE Kirsty Chabert
- - DASSETT COOL TOUCH Tim Rogers
- - MGH MAYBE A MISSION Tom Rowland
- - FLORENCINA R Dan Jocelyn
- - FOR FAME Nick Brooks
- - CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
- - SPARTACO Tim Price
- - GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Vittoria Panizzon
- - BRECHFA MEDROD Joe Roome
- - DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
- - SHANNONDALE QUEST David Doel
- - THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Tim Rogers
- - MGH CRUISARDO STREET Annette Higgins
- - COLIMBO NIMBUS Amy Tough
- - SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy
- - DANTINO B Christopher Burton
- - CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert
- - VITALI Samantha Lissington
- - BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
- - DOLLEY WHISPER Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - BILLY CHAMPAGNE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - ADELE 97 Sophie Callard
- - GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
- - FERDI II Dickon Reader
- - RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
- - MR POTTS Louise Harwood
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood
- - SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt
- - LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Fiona Davidson
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - WESKO Tim Price
- - GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
- - DUSTMAN Megan Lawrence
- - ELITE SYNCOPATION Amy Chittenden
- - JEFFERSON 18 Christopher Burton
- - GRAF LIBERTY Christopher Burton
- - QUALITY PURDEY Christopher Burton
- - PHOENIX L Jaz Jocelyn
- - PINK DIAMOND II Alex Holman
- - CAILNEA Michael Bishop
- - FREESTYLE R Toby Pigott
- - FJURY Katie Rucker
- - ORATORIO II William Fox-Pitt

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BLACKTHORN CARRABAWN Lydia Stuart
- - TRANSWALES JULIUS Florence Coe
- - TYRELLA KOALA Hattie Shaw
- - HOFSTAR Line Andresen
- - IMPERIAL MELODY Mary Stewart
- - JJAYS HAVANA Olivia Shuter
- - FAIRYTALES FAERIE Kate Thorne
- - LOTTIE XI Cerys Evans
- - ROLEO Kate Carter
- - LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Kate Carter
- - MEDNIGHT MAGIC Katherine Adcock
- - ALFIE XI Fifi Rosenfeld
- - KILKERN LUX Perdita Whitmore
- - JUST SID Charlie Piper
- - NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
- - C Q S BASSANIO Tracy Cooper
- - LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Georgia James
- - MARQUISE Freya Snelgrove-Brown
- - MAX WARD Saffron Cresswell
- - ESKER PLAYBOY Lucy Buckley
- - LEGENDS MOON Clemmie Macdonald
- - SCARAB Tabitha Glaesel
- - FAERELY CERTAIN Lowenna Harvey
- - LORD SHADOWFAX elsa thwaites
- - INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
- - THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
- - BURLEY MYSTIC Bea Shepherd
- - CULLINTRA IVY Rebecca Branton
- - FREETIME IV Isabelle Atkins
- - COOGA BRIGADE Julie Richardson
- - PAULANK BELLA PINETA Helena Keatinge
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - SHAKTI Nick Brooks
- - COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Nick Brooks
- - LAN Y MOR LEANDER Emily Sims
- - PAGANINI Elisabeth Murdoch
- - KILKERN VILLAGE Emily Banfield
- - SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook
- - DIAMOND QUEST Lisa Lindsay
- - LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCK Abbie Shackell
- - FERGIE BOY Joanna Dunn
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - HAPPY H Caroline Davies
- - SILVER FINNARD Holly Yeates
- - JURIST VANT WELTHOF James Houghton
- - BANDMASTERS MAID Finlay Scott
- - SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
- - BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore
- - HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Janine Paterson
- - WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson
- - SUDDENLY DUDLEY Leah Lowis
- - FREELOADER kate lewis
- - SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Sophia Mcdonald
- - FARRIERS REFLECTION Julia Smales
- - HAROLD Suzie Cleveland
- - WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs
- - CAEGRW CLARA Millie Young
- - PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy
- - PETARCO Maddy Waterman
- - CLONBOO SUNNY Annabel Doyle
- - PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Nicola Lomax
- - OGUE ARDKYLE Islay Riddick
- - STREAMTOWN GIRL Suzanne Walker
- - OVER THE MOON VIII Lizzie Luxton
- - SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Eva Martin
- - AMIGO Toby clapham
- - HHS LADY Richard Clapham
- - MINI FERRARI Madison Tapner
- - FORTUNITA Lizzie Doolittle
- - COURAGE OF REHYS Jonnie Jeeves
- - FERODO Josephine Spring
- - LISKILLEN PRINCE Niamh Reid
- - BEECHY VAN BASCO Tonia Ainsworth
- - JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
- - CLEODORE Ellie Savage
- - BALLYARD FLASH Ciara Bennett
- - CAVATINA ROSE Taggy Forester-bennett
- - PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin
- - BALLYMORRIS KING Isabella Sefton
- - RIZZINI B Lizzie Luxton
- - KILTULLA LAD Pippa Roome
- - BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Amelia James
- - WOTZHISNAME Louise Harwood
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - FOXENHOLE Laura Elliott
- - MILLFIELD CATAPULT Nicola Holehouse
- - KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
- - BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leah Hayden
- - INISBRI MAURICK Jo Boggon
- - COOMBELAND SEMILLY Rupert Batting
- - COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Rupert Batting
- - ARCTURUS TIMONE Leanne George
- - CATHERSTON TIMPANY Charlotte Dicker
- - HAMMOND Will Connors
- - ZARA DIAMOND Josh Barker
- - CHILLI OCEAN Sue Barr
- - TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Sue Hare
- - I KNOW IT Melanie Nagele
- - TAKE TWO II April Dawe
- - PRECIOUS ONE Lydia Stuart
- - GOLD DIGGER II Tilly Balysz
- - SUNNY SPELLS Laura Richardson
- - STRIP TEASEL Freya Butler
- - GREDINGTON ACROBAT Sarah Royal
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - TAGUNNAN BOBBY Kate Brooks
- - TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Rosie Marlow
- - DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
- - COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
- - JIRO WS Emilia Johns-Powell
- - WHITEWOOD Katherine Holloway
- - MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Ysella Collis
- - OPPENHEIM Lily Sweet
- - ELI Robin Klaver
- - FOGGY MOORE Ocean Moore
- - MIS FANTASTIC Fleur Kingsford
- - SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
- - SEYMOUR REALITY Amber Skelton
- - SILVIA Charlie Morrey
- - NIGHT SKY Lilly Hannaway
- - EAZY DECISION Isla Macdonald
- - PRICELESS PEANUT Lisa Axer
- - WISH ME WELL Laura Cain
- - ARIZONA LA SECONDA Joan Bessex
- - BOLLINGER'S ILLUSION Hannah Barnes
- - SINGING EL SALVADOR Clare Powell
- - GILLOGUE CLOVER Caroline Hutchens
- - STAR JOE Nicola Topper
- - ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Tom Madgwick
- - EFSTRARIA Ella Flanagan
- - TARR MARY ROSE Charlotte Tudor
- - MARLEY Siena Chappell
- - DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Jonny Lee
- - HIGH COUNTRY Florence Coe
- - DELIGHTFUL JASPER Maisie Russo
- - DISSINGTON VIEW Amber Fletcher
- - JIM JAM Padraig Mccarthy
- - MR SMARTIE PANTS III Harriet Blair
- - ROCK DJ II Jeremy Samuels
- - WEST COAST TWILIGHT Anna Foster
- - TOWIE Flo Carter
- - CENTRE WALK Tessa Dollar
- - ANDERIDA QUERETTA Genevieve Chapman
- - PFS TOUCH OF TOPAZ Ellie Kay
- - GRUB Lucy Searle

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DEXTERS SISTER Lucinda Gray
- - SNOW Jasmine Underwood
- - LOUGHEHOE NORA Penny Corbett
- - KING SEAMUS Mary King
- - PEPPER POSTPONED Caroline Harris
- - OSBOURNE D Gemma Gurvidi
- - KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison
- - TALIA Grace Taylor
- - COOLEY CARUBA Isabelle Rucker
- - WHIPCORD Melissa Cooper
- - SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
- - ROYAL OAK HEART Lizzie Clark
- - TIA XIII Sarah Baird
- - SPOT THE ILLUSION Lottie Hay
- - FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
- - BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Rachel Cook
- - THEO DU'PILIA Lee Honeysett
- - QUINTESSENTIAL Q Eleanor Peters
- - MGH JACKPOT Padraig Mccarthy
- - KING OF JAZZ CDS Andrew Day
- - A LUCKY STRIKE Grace Taylor
- - WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Freya Cullen
- - TOMATILLO Bella Innes Ker
- - COSMIC FLIGHT II Lorna Daniel
- - CRUISING REBEL LADY Victoria Lee
- - SERENDIPITY BAY Elliott Short
- - KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
- - KILGLASS STANDALONE Charlotte Youatt
- - DOMINO III Anna Currie
- - KYRION WEERING Coral Keen
- - GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Coral Keen
- - EFEBA Tim Price
- - ADRIAN THE 2ND Abbie Robins
- - WISHFUL THINKING II Katie Farrant
- - CARTOON HERO Tom McEwen
- - ELIOT DU BANNEY Grace Taylor
- - DAZZLING INTUITION Tom McEwen
- - CALZINI Evelyn Titterton
- - PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy
- - SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Imogen Humphrey
- - SHOW OFF Tom Rowland
- - KATELANE Georgie Strang
- - UNNAMED (805345) Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - VALENTINA V Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - REBEL EDWARD Madeleine Nagele
- - JULIUS S Jemima Hannon
- - TACO CAT Gubby Leech
- - SHADOW DIGNIFIED Chris J Hall
- - HELL OF A BOUNCE Elsa Kent
- - HELLO DOLLY IV Lisa Lindsay
- - HELENA Saffron Thornhill
- - CLONINCURRAGH STAR Abigail Yeates
- - SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Holly Yeates
- - KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins
- - WUFF Molly Hughes
- - HERONA Jessica Bird
- - TREGELLIS Andrew Nicholson
- - GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Tim Rogers
- - MIH HARLEQUIN Bryony Skinner
- - FIRECRACKER ORBIT Jenny Daniels
- - VINISAUROUS Josie Mackenzie
- - IMPERIUS ROYALE Lauren Cranham
- - FANTASTIQUE Rachel Halvorsen
- - CATHERSTON OAKLEY Charlotte Dicker
- - UPSALLS TIA MARIA Jess Telford
- - THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Bruce Haskell
- - QUANTIZED Chris J Hall
- - CLONALTRA ACORN Heidi Ford
- - LOUIS LAMOUR Tim Price
- - TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock
- - KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford
- - KENNEDY HX Coral Keen
- - MGH CAPA VILOU Jonelle Price
- - FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Jonelle Price
- - RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Debbie Cawley
- - DHI HOUDINI Sophie Hodgson
- - OPIUM D ORADOUR Jess Cory
- - CARRABAWN SEDANTA Henrietta Morris
- - XAVIER II Ryan Hawkins
- - BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Morgan Evenett
- - APPLE PYE Anna Bruce
- - KING ROVER Amy Tough
- - DODINGTON Rodney Powell
- - ROYMORE BOY Mahony Knight
- - NINE SPRINGS Amy Barlow
- - PEPERONE Coco Forster
- - ISCO Samantha Stockley
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
- - QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Danielle Katie Jones
- - HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - FLEET OF FOOT Maddy Spring
- - CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry
- - CONTESSA III Heidi Ford
- - BALLYLENNON REMO Rebecca Harvie
- - JARILLO Tim Price
- - BARATINO Ellie Romanello
- - STORMHILL MARNA Mandy Milborrow
- - KAROUBE Ellen Terray
- - CORNISH BREEZE II Abigail Baker
- - ISLAND GEORGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - WILLOWAY AMIGO Janine Paterson
- - NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley
- - MONANORE GOLD Jemima Hughes
- - KILMOUNTAIN CODA Kathryn Robinson
- - ISINGTON MIRAH Caroline Harris
- - CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes
- - PJV INKY Sarah Holmes
- - TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf
- - FLY BOY II Samantha Firth
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - SHANNONDALE JAMIE Damian Curran
- - STAR GAZER Carrie Passmore
- - JIMMY RIDDLE Taggy Forester-bennett
- - SUPA NOVA Taggy Forester-bennett
- - IRISH LENNIE Tanya Nevile
- - SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Louisa Lockwood
- - KING CYRUS Mary King
- - ESI EASY BREEZE Coral Keen
- - LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn
- - GURRAUN SUMMER Layla Felgate
- - SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Jack Pinkney
- - LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
- - ASK ME BACK Daisy Job
- - BRIARHILL STRICKER Emily Young-jamieson
- - PRINCESS Bruno Freire
- - DRAWN FREE Jonathan Leech
- - HHS ROYAL CHARMER Aoife Clark
- - LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark
- - HAZY DREAM Alicia Hawker
- - HH MONBEG VOGUE Alicia Hawker
- - STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
- - HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill
- - BANOFFEE Stephanie Cresswell
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Grace Taylor
- - BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
- - ROCAMADIVA Sarah Kula-przezwanski
- - THE CIDER MAN Sarah Kula-przezwanski
- - COOLAVIN OBSESSION Alice Derryman
- - COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Flora Harris
- - BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford
- - CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
- - BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
- - KEFIRA Saffron Cresswell
- - IOWA VD HAGENHORST Lucy Mccarthy
- - BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
- - TMF FLY HIGH Georgie Selley
- - TRENAVEY SEOIDE Megan Lawrence
- - CARNO STAR Sarah Holmes
- - JET FIGHTER Harry Meade
- - VIVENDI HERO Harry Meade
- - PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
- - FAKIR BIVILLAIS Barnie Brotherton
- - SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery
- - BACK TO GIZMO Katie Ingram
- - ANDREA BT4 Lily Nicholson
- - KUBLESCO Beetle Gage
- - BAGHEERA Georgia Wood
- - COSMIC MIKADO Lorenzo Monachesi
- - TROOPER NOON Charlotte Bailey
- - MILTONHILL MAISIE Michelle Williamson
- - MILTONHILL METOO Michelle Williamson
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson
- - BIG FRECKLES Kathryn Robinson
- - COLUMCILLE LEADER Libby Galloway
- - TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
- - GLOBAL ATHENA Emily Clunes
- - LANGALLER POLZEATH Sarah Jenkins
- - HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Jocelyn
- - PEBBLY GREY FOX Elizabeth Jelfs
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - JUPILER Madeline Whitfield
- - COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Gaspard Maksud
- - ANDERIDA ASKADORA Gaspard Maksud
- - IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Chloe Peterson
- - OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Charlotte Armstrong
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
- - RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
- - CATCH THE RAINBOW Laura Pollock
- - TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn
- - MISERDEN VIXEN Emily Sandars
- - IN A MINUTE Phillipa Elvy
- - ATLANTA RIVA Ottie Hunt
- - WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
- - ARKANSAS REBEL Phoebe Broadhead
- - SIR HAROLD William Cursham
- - CLARKIE Charlotte Byrnes
- - DIRTY ARI Kate Carson
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Abbie Winters
- - HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Cameron Christie
- - FIRESTONE B Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann
- - WESSEX METEOR Sophie Spratling
- - FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
- - LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
- - GALANDO Lizzie Luxton
- - ZADOK D Charlie Piper
- - CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Danielle Mccormack
- - COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott
- - DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
- - CLASS APART Flora Harris
- - JAGUAR Nicky Hill
- - KANE Padraig Mccarthy
- - COBURG Padraig Mccarthy
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - SHANNONDALE BAXTER Ellie Kay
- - KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole
- - ETERNAL FLAME II Saffron Coombes
- - ALTALENA DE COCO Leonard Goerens
- - KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - VELOUMANI TESS LY Arthur Duffort
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe
- - SIR QUANTUM Adam Trew
- - BLACK INK Adam Trew
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
- - AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
- - SECRET LEGACY Vittoria Panizzon
- - OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
- - ALAMEIN Roberto Scalisi
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - SIGNEURS CARACHO Alexander Peternell
- - ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins
- - CENTERPOINT Caroline Harris
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Vittoria Panizzon
- - FERONA Gubby Leech
- - STORMHILL RIOT Daniele Bizzarro
- - CORVETTE II Caroline Harris
- - DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Strang
- - SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
- - BELONA Andrew Nicholson
- - PUCCINI II Saskia Davies
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
- - WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Polly Stockton
- - DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price
- - SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary
- - MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary
- - AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
- - WALAADLI Rodney Powell
- - CALCOURT VERONA Lucy Jackson
- - AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
- - GILEXIO Chloe Livesey
- - 22 CARROT GOLD Harry Rowcliffe
- - HEADING EAST Cheryl Bezants
- - HISCO Jackie Harvey-knight
- - MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
- - WESTLINK Tayla Mason
- - LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew
- - CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
- - INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
- - CROCKAULIN PRINCE Hannah Freeman
- - FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett
- - RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington
- - BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Jason Ferguson
- - FUNNY BOY Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
- - TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
- - MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
- - DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook
- - JUBILEE GEM Lucy Jackson
- - FADELINE Lucy Jackson
- - SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell
- - MONARTS MATISSE Grace Taylor
- - BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer
- - OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
- - CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Vicky Tuffs
- - MONARTS MADIBA Grace Taylor
- - JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell
- - KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
- - RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
- - AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden
- - SHANNONDALE COCO Tim Cheffings
- - CADANNUS Caroline Harris
- - COOLEY EXCHANGE Khia Cadney-moon
- - MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Andrew Nicholson
- - GLOBAL QUEST Georgie Strang
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - ROYAL SPRING Tom McEwen
- - AJAX H Z Padraig Mccarthy
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward
- - WIL SHE EVER Polly Stockton
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Philla Clifford-jones
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - ARS BIG TIME Rosie Warner
- - WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
- - UC CAVALOON George Bolt
- - VELMA Dani Evans
- - ARDEO BRIGADIER Georgie Strang

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LCC COOLEY Katie Rucker
- - CORINTHIAN CLOVER Emily Moffatt
- - CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
- - SILVIA Annie Ho
- - WHATEVER IV Lucy Jackson
- - GLOBAL CANDY BOY Jesse Campbell
- - BLACKTHORNE II Jonny Sandeman
- - LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Amy Hulls
- - FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth
- - SHADOW GARCIA Johnny Hornby
- - MARSTONPARK LUPINA Becca Midwinter
- - FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
- - PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow
- - GORTMORE TOMMY T Gubby Leech
- - CORGARY PRONTO Charlotte Faulkner
- - GLENDUN Helen Witchell
- - CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington
- - SIX FOR GOLD Alicia Hawker
- - PENGRAFEN Chloe Rabin
- - BALLINTOGHER BELLE Lucy Witts
- - TREMAYLE Flora Harris
- - SOBER UP Lucy Jackson
- - HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Aimee Penny
- - PSH LETS TANGO Aimee Penny
- - PSH MIRAGE Aimee Penny
- - ROCKETMAN Gubby Leech
- - LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
- - DALI III Danielle Mccormack
- - COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska
- - CHATTER ON Vittoria Panizzon
- - MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
- - BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Lucy Goodey
- - ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Alexander Whewall
- - NITOR Alexander Whewall
- - EXCALIBUR Felicity Bull
- - DBS HOUDINI Amy Barlow

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ZAINO Henrietta Ewell
- - GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street
- - BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
- - TOP HONOURS Henry Insley
- - FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Jaymee Savill
- - HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
- - BALLYVADD TARA Alice Picton-jones
- - VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
- - MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
- - INCA VI Mahony Knight
- - TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis
- - TRUE COURAGE Amber Fletcher
- - GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill
- - JARISA Tarka Abraham
- - CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
- - RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Ellie Fredericks
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - GREAT GUY Harry Finch
- - P J MY DARCO Evie Cope
- - LACHAIN CRUX Ellie Fredericks
- - ANGELO DARGENTO Josie Piddington
- - MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope
- - LARKINS JAZZ Harry Finch
- - SAMSON Madeline Whitfield
- - LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
- - FLYNN III Matilda Kolowska
- - DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern
- - GALLANT II India Griffiths
- - LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
- - CRANNY VOLT Jemima Shaw
- - DHI CHILLI START Sophie Hodgson

PT

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - STAR 12 Alice Gates
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - MIDNIGHT MIST III Ella Howard
- - CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock
- - KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
- - MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Lottie Royle
- - SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
- - THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson
- - SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch
- - MOHILL GYPSY Archie Tulloch
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - TOP THE CLASS Anna Price
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - JUST PADDINGTON Ada Marson
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley
- - KILTOWN DREAMER Rachel Brown
- - LURGANBOWN DOTTY Ellie Martindale
- - CASTLECOOTE STORM Sophie Jackson
- - COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Ella Howard
- - DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
- - MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge
- - LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher
- - GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Lucy Baguley
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Maisy Spratt
- - FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton
- - GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
- - STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Lara Chapple
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - HUGO XII Pippa Royle
Event name: DAUNTSEY PARK (2) Date: Oct 4-6 2019 Location: Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 EVEN BETTER Mr James Avery 0 14 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 12 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
4 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 10 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
5 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 8 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 6 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
7 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
8 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Annie Getley 0 2 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
9 TOTAL FREEDOM Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 2 31 0.00 8.80 39.80
10 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 2 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
11 FLYTE Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.20 43.50
12 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.60 45.40
13 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 30.8 8.00 8.80 47.60
14 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 30.3 4.00 14.00 48.30
15 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 37.5 8.00 3.20 48.70
16 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.40 49.70
17 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 39.5 4.00 15.20 58.70
18 MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 38.5 0.00 25.60 64.10
19 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 31.3 4.00 29.60 64.90
20 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 29.8 8.00 30.80 68.60
21 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 39 4.00 31.20 74.20
22 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 40.8 0.00 42.80 83.60
23 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 39.3 8.00 38.40 85.70
HC MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
W OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W W W W
NS TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 16 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 14 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 12 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 IN THE BUBBLES Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 10 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
5 BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 8 33 0.00 7.20 40.20
6 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 6 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
7 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 31.5 0.00 9.20 40.70
8 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Mrs. Chantelle Waterman 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.00 43.30
9 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.8 4.00 8.00 45.80
10 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.3 4.00 9.60 46.90
11 JACOMAR Miss Freddie Best 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.80 47.60
12 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 33.8 8.00 8.00 49.80
13 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 33.5 13.00 4.00 50.50
14 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 24 9.00 17.60 50.60
15 CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35.3 4.00 12.40 51.70
16 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.5 4.00 16.00 54.50
17 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.5 5.00 18.00 58.50
18 ISLA MAYFLY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33 8.00 21.60 62.60
19 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 34.5 4.00 41.20 79.70
20 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 33.3 8.00 42.00 83.30
21 DON DIVA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.8 12.00 45.20 89.00
22 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 36.5 25.00 62.40 123.90
HC SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 34 8.00 32.40 HC
R DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E R3 LATES HOUSE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E R3
R UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 31.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 14 23.8 4.00 4.80 32.60
3 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 12 29 4.00 2.00 35.00
4 FORTWOOD COCO Mr Tom Grant 0 10 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
5 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 8 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
6 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 6 27.3 0.00 9.60 36.90
7 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 37 0.00 1.60 38.60
8 JATOBA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
9 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 2 34.5 0.00 5.60 40.10
11 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 2 39.3 0.00 2.40 41.70
12 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
13 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
14 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 36 4.00 12.00 52.00
15 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 40.3 4.00 8.40 52.70
16 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 33.5 11.00 8.80 53.30
17 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 25.5 21.00 9.20 55.70
18 DODINGTON Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 42.5 0.00 14.00 56.50
19 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34.3 5.00 46.40 85.70
20 SHOW TIME Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 37 10.00 39.20 86.20
21 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 31.3 4.00 62.40 97.70
22 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 44 0.00 105.20 149.20
W BILLY DE PREZ Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W W W W
E ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E
HC SP JUMP START Mr James Avery 0 0 29.8 0.00 3.20 HC
NS DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BONNIE MATILDA Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Amber Fletcher 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 12 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
4 JEFKE Miss Ella Ricci 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 6 26.3 0.00 6.00 32.30
7 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 4 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
8 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
9 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
12 GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 28.8 4.00 6.00 38.80
13 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 30.8 4.00 6.80 41.60
14 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 27.8 0.00 14.00 41.80
15 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Kristy Koch 0 0 28 8.00 6.40 42.40
16 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 30 4.00 10.80 44.80
17 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 2 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
18 WALAADLI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 29.8 0.00 29.60 59.40
19 NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 25 0.00 37.20 62.20
20 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 34 8.00 20.80 62.80
22 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 34 0.00 42.40 76.40
23 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.8 5.00 39.20 78.00
24 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 0 35.5 0.00 44.00 79.50
25 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 36 0.00 50.00 86.00
26 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 28.5 4.00 88.40 120.90
E FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E
NS ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E UR THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
W THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 16 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
2 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 14 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
3 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 12 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
4 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 10 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 8 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
6 COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 2 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
7 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 2 38.8 0.00 1.60 40.40
8 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
9 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
10 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
11 ROVINI Mrs Louise Huxley 0 0 32 8.00 3.60 43.60
12 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 26.8 12.00 6.00 44.80
13 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.40 46.20
14 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
15 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 2 33.3 0.00 13.20 46.50
16 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 29 20.00 6.40 55.40
17 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 31 4.00 22.00 57.00
18 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 31.8 0.00 25.60 57.40
19 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 35.5 20.00 5.60 61.10
20 CORNELIO AGAIN Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 34.3 12.00 26.40 72.70
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 NS NS NS HC
R COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
HC FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 41.8 0.00 1.20 HC
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 38.8 0.00 1.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 12 0 29.1 4.00 5.20 38.30
2 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 10 0 31.1 4.00 6.00 41.10
3 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 8 0 27.5 4.00 11.20 42.70
4 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.5 8.00 11.20 46.70
5 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 33.2 8.00 7.20 48.40
6 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 32.1 8.00 8.40 48.50
7 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.1 8.00 11.20 53.30
8 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34.8 7.00 12.40 54.20
9 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.7 4.00 18.40 55.10
10 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 31.6 12.00 13.60 57.20
11 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 34.3 12.00 12.00 58.30
12 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 35 5.00 21.60 61.60
13 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 33 6.00 23.60 62.60
14 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 40.2 8.00 20.00 68.20
15 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 33.2 24.00 35.20 92.40
W KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W W W W
W AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 36.1 16.00 E E R3
E UR SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 40.9 E E E UR
E CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E
W CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 33.2 4.00 W W
E HF COOL TIDE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.1 0.00 E E HF
R BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 42.3 4.00 R R
W DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 36.6 12.00 W W
W GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34.6 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 12 0 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
2 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 10 0 30.9 8.00 2.40 41.30
3 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 37.3 2.00 5.60 44.90
4 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 6 0 35.2 0.00 10.80 46.00
5 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 30.2 2.00 14.40 46.60
6 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 28.9 4.00 14.40 47.30
7 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.8 8.00 7.60 47.40
8 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 2 0 28.2 0.00 19.20 47.40
9 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 30.7 0.00 17.20 47.90
10 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.3 4.00 19.20 57.50
11 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.4 6.00 20.80 60.20
12 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33 6.00 27.20 66.20
13 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 34.8 4.00 40.00 78.80
14 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 31.8 0.00 48.40 80.20
15 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.8 21.00 31.20 89.00
16 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 36.4 8.00 45.60 90.00
17 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.6 4.00 51.60 90.20
E UR VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.9 17.00 E E UR
E THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 31.1 8.00 E E
E AR SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 33.4 20.00 E E AR
W POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W W W W
W KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.7 20.00 W W
R AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
R BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 29.1 8.00 R R
W ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 W W W W
R MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.9 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 URMA BK Mr Alberto Giugni 6 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 5 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
3 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 29.1 4.00 0.00 33.10
6 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
7 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.40 35.20
8 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 30.2 8.00 0.00 38.20
9 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.2 8.00 0.00 41.20
10 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.9 4.00 2.00 41.90
11 BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33 12.00 2.40 47.40
12 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 33.6 13.00 5.20 51.80
13 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 34.8 12.00 14.40 61.20
14 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 35.5 15.00 42.40 92.90
W SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 W W W W
R CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 31.1 R R R
W MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 W W W W
W DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 26 0.00 0.80 26.80
2 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 28.3 4.00 2.00 34.30
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 28.3 0.00 6.00 34.30
6 WINCHESTER Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
7 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 27.5 4.00 6.00 37.50
8 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.60 38.40
9 UNNAMED XV Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
10 GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31 4.00 5.20 40.20
11 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
12 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
13 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
14 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.8 12.00 8.40 49.20
15 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34 8.00 7.60 49.60
16 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 31 8.00 11.20 50.20
17 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 32.8 16.00 5.60 54.40
18 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 31.8 4.00 19.20 55.00
19 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 34 16.00 7.60 57.60
20 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 30.3 20.00 10.00 60.30
21 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 39.3 12.00 10.80 62.10
W BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 W W W W
W ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 W W W W
R DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 28.3 0.00 R R
W STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 W W W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 29.8 8.00 W W
W GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 6 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 5 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 4 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
5 BILLY BETSY Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 29.5 0.00 2.80 32.30
6 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 30 4.00 2.80 36.80
7 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 25.5 12.00 0.00 37.50
8 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 22 16.00 1.60 39.60
9 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 28.3 4.00 7.60 39.90
10 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 0 32.8 0.00 9.60 42.40
11 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 35.3 0.00 8.80 44.10
12 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 1 0 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
13 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 35.5 4.00 10.80 50.30
14 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 0 33.5 12.00 12.00 57.50
15 SPARKY VIII Mr James Avery 0 0 26.5 4.00 30.00 60.50
16 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 28.3 16.00 16.40 60.70
17 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 28 4.00 42.40 74.40
18 CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 28.8 8.00 42.80 79.60
19 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 32.8 8.00 84.80 125.60
E MCS MAVERICK Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 E E E E
W THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 W W W W
W IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.5 4.00 W W
R JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 34 8.00 R R
W INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W W W
W CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 W W W W
R WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 4 0 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
4 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 3 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 SOCS CAVALIER Mr Tom Grant 2 0 30.8 0.00 4.80 35.60
6 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 1 0 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
7 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 1 0 28.3 4.00 4.80 37.10
8 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 29 4.00 4.80 37.80
11 RIVERA Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 23.8 4.00 10.00 37.80
12 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.20 39.70
13 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 1 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
15 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.80 44.10
16 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
17 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.80 44.60
18 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 23.5 8.00 14.00 45.50
19 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 40 0.00 6.00 46.00
20 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 39.3 6.00 1.60 46.90
21 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 39 4.00 5.60 48.60
22 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36 4.00 9.60 49.60
23 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
24 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26 17.00 11.60 54.60
25 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 1 0 27.5 0.00 28.40 55.90
26 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 34.8 20.00 4.00 58.80
27 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 40 4.00 15.60 59.60
28 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.5 0.00 35.20 64.70
29 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 37 4.00 27.20 68.20
30 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 36.5 16.00 23.20 75.70
31 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 41.8 4.00 34.40 80.20
32 SILVER SKYWALKER Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 28.8 8.00 44.80 81.60
HC IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 0 0 NS NS NS HC
W EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 W W W W
W BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 40.8 W W W
W CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W W W
W DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 37.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 12 0 29.6 0.00 0.40 30.00
2 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 10 0 27.3 0.00 3.60 30.90
3 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 8 0 32.7 1.00 2.80 36.50
4 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 27.5 1.00 8.00 36.50
5 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 30.7 0.00 7.60 38.30
6 LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 31.4 0.00 7.20 38.60
7 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.80 42.40
8 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 27.3 4.00 11.60 42.90
9 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 37.1 1.00 10.40 48.50
10 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 31.1 2.00 16.40 49.50
11 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 35.5 0.00 14.40 49.90
12 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.7 5.00 14.40 52.10
13 MGH ANNAGHMORE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.1 12.00 14.40 57.50
14 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 37.7 12.00 9.60 59.30
15 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 32.1 8.00 20.00 60.10
16 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.9 2.00 28.00 60.90
17 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 38.4 12.00 12.00 62.40
18 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36.8 10.00 19.60 66.40
19 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 29.6 18.00 22.40 70.00
20 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.9 0.00 43.60 74.50
W PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 33.6 19.00 W W
W MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.1 W W W
R TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 26.1 0.00 R R
E UR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 33.2 E E E UR
R DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27.7 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 5 0 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
3 NEWMARKET COBBLER Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 3 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 1 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
6 SHANNONDALE LILLY Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
7 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
8 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 24.3 4.00 8.00 36.30
9 SAMARKAND Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 27 4.00 6.00 37.00
10 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr James Avery 1 0 24.8 0.00 15.60 40.40
11 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 1 0 35 0.00 9.20 44.20
12 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 0 28 0.00 17.60 45.60
13 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 1 0 32.8 0.00 14.40 47.20
14 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 26 0.00 31.20 57.20
15 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 24.5 0.00 37.20 61.70
16 WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 24.3 4.00 36.80 65.10
R STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 31.8 8.00 R R
W CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 28.8 W W W
E EMORKA P Mr Mark Ford 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 5 0 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
3 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 3 0 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
5 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
6 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
8 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
10 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.60 39.90
11 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.40 40.20
12 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
13 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
14 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 1 0 32 0.00 10.80 42.80
15 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 34 4.00 6.00 44.00
16 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 36.3 4.00 4.00 44.30
17 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 32.5 8.00 5.20 45.70
18 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.80 46.30
19 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 1 0 34.8 0.00 12.00 46.80
20 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 32.8 4.00 11.60 48.40
21 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 30.5 24.00 15.20 69.70
21 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 34.5 4.00 11.60 50.10
22 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 33.3 8.00 9.20 50.50
23 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 36.8 8.00 9.60 54.40
24 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 36.8 8.00 10.80 55.60
R BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
W ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 W W W W
W ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
E R3 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
E UR CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.8 4.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN15 5JA

Grid reference ST 975 826


Newsflash

No more entries can be taken as the wait lists need to be reduced. Please don't ask.

For after the event, the prize money claim form can be downloaded HERE
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news