BOVINGTON (2)BOVINGTON (2)

BOVINGTON (2)

Location

Bovington Equestrian, Allenby Barracks, Wool, Bovington, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH20 6JG

Date

Saturday 16 to Sunday 17 October 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Miss Steph Buchanan

Entries Secretary - Raff MacKay
Contact Raff MacKay
Mobile: 07866 368210

Event Secretary - Sue Cobb

Course description

We have several new fences for the cross-country course this year. All tracks will be welcoming for first-timers at each level. The Show Jumping will be on a surface.

Event schedule

Entries open

6 September 2021

Ballot date

28 September 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

29 September 2021

Event Team

Miss Steph Buchanan

Event Organiser

Raff MacKay

Entries Secretary

1 Marylands, Exeter, EX4 2JS

Contact Details
Sue Cobb

Event Secretary

Entries Information

Refund Policy
Full refund for entries withdrawn by ballot date. Thereafter, refund less £12 admin fee if replaced by the organiser.
If the event has to be cancelled before ballot date, all entries will be refunded in full. If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions after ballot date and before 1800 on Monday 11 October 2021, your Start Fee and 50% of your entry fee will be refunded. If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions after Monday 11 October at 1800 then your Start Fee and 10% of your entry fee will be refunded.

Entry Amendments
By 11 October 2021 at 18:00 if possible.

Starting Times
Available on 14 October 2021 after 6pm on www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

We now have 10 temporary stables available at Bovington at £30 per night. You can buy bedding and forage from the office. There is no hook-up and you can park near the stables. To book, call Sue Cobb on 07786 255293

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01929 403580, Contact number during the event  07786255293.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcyles will not be permitted.

Dogs -  must be kept on leads at all times.

Provisional Scores will be available on www.eventingscores.co.uk during the event

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.

Accommodation list is available from the Organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE91 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE90 Sunday BE91 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE90Open Sunday BE91 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE91 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100Open Saturday BE101 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE101 (2009) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54
N Saturday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82
ONu18 Saturday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

All classes: Prize Money Lower Limit.
Rosettes to 10th place

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A KILNAMONA DATO Kathleen Laurence Sat 08:30 Sat 09:15 Sat 10:00
2 A HARTHILL SAMBA Charlotte Rowe Sat 08:36 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:56
3 A KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford Sat 08:42 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:11
4 A DANCING HEBE Miguel Catela Sat 08:48 Sat 09:33 Sat 10:18
5 A WHATS THE CRAIC Charlie Woodhouse Sat 08:54 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:29
7 A FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Sam Kennard Sat 09:00 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:36
8 A JONES VDL Molly Rattue Sat 09:12 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:47
10 A LILY LEY Amy Bennallick Sat 10:56 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:05
11 A ARDEO KOTO Joe Roome Sat 09:18 Sat 11:06 Sat 11:39
12 A BILLY NEWBERRY Ellie Clarke Sat 09:34 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:04
14 A KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard Sat 09:40 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:06
15 A JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train Sat 09:52 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:11
16 A COOLEY DONE DEAL Corinne Townend Sat 09:46 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:11
17 A VALDOCTRO Jess Rimmer Sat 11:20 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:41
18 A N'ICE LASS Laura Durkan Sat 10:50 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:03
19 A BUMBLING ALONG Line Andresen Sat 10:38 Sat 11:17 Sat 12:34
20 A UNNAMED (809948) Tim Cheffings Sat 10:16 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:38
22 A OPPOSITION VOGUE Arthur Chabert Sat 10:44 Sat 11:52 Sat 13:24
23 A MY SPIRIT Anna Dunford Sat 09:58 Sat 10:44 Sat 11:20
24 A JACOMAR Megan Tucker Sat 10:04 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:33
25 A BALLINAMURRA HOLLY Daisy Waldock Sat 10:10 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:41
26 A BILLY ENERGETIC Sam Jennings Sat 11:14 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:33
27 A JASIRI Tim Cheffings Sat 11:08 Sat 11:44 Sat 13:07
30 A WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Georgina Dudden Sat 11:02 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:19
31 A SHANNA GIZMO Emily Ware Sat 10:22 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:47
51 B TROUBADOUR Nicole Jooste Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:01
52 B DEYA DULANA Eleanor Colfox Sat 08:42 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:12
53 B MGH ZABAIONE Padraig Mccarthy Sat 08:36 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:40
54 B SAM SAYS Pandora Yates Sat 08:48 Sat 09:37 Sat 10:22
55 B QASHQAI Lee Honeysett Sat 08:54 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:31
56 B COUNT ON BALLY Lucy Greenwood Sat 09:00 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:38
57 B BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford Sat 09:12 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:49
58 B CARPO VIVENDI Jack Pinkney Sat 09:06 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:29
59 B SIR HENRY HALL Jess Rimmer Sat 09:18 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:27
60 B REDPATH RHYME Charlotte Rowe Sat 09:34 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:26
61 B CARNEGIE DIAMOND Line Andresen Sat 09:40 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:09
62 B DSTUD KENNEDY Rebecca Dormor Sat 09:46 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:13
63 B BUCK ROGERS Lowri Powell Sat 09:52 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:17
65 B DEXTERS SISTER Lucinda Gray Sat 10:04 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:24
66 B UNKNOWN ORIGIN Lucinda Thompson Sat 10:16 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:43
67 B WHIPCORD Melissa Cooper Sat 10:22 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:49
68 B RSH STELLA Joe Roome Sat 10:10 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:07
69 B CAYIANO William Fox-Pitt Sat 10:50 Sat 12:21 Sat 12:52
70 B SHANNONDALE ALDO Alexander Bragg Sat 10:38 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:45
73 B WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Suzy Reed Sat 10:56 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:16
74 B SUMMER NIGHT SKYE Olivia Poole Sat 11:02 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:15
77 B NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer Sat 11:08 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:23
78 B MGH MR MESSACK Lucy Mccarthy Sat 11:14 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:30
80 B WALTER VIII Kirsty Dunkin Sat 11:20 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:47
81 B VORVASHILL VERTIGO Alys Matravers Sat 11:26 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:09
102 C ALBERT EINSTEIN Harvey Fletcher Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:03
103 C SHEMORE BUSINESS Rhiannon Cummings Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:07
104 C COSMIC MIKADO Amber Williams Sat 08:42 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:14
106 C LLANBERIS GLACIER Caitlin Moffatt Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:23
107 C JYPRESSE-E Hayley Lippiatt Sat 08:54 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:34
108 C HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Arthur Chabert Sat 09:06 Sat 11:15 Sat 12:25
109 C ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett Sat 09:00 Sat 09:59 Sat 10:44
110 C MGH FUJI Padraig Mccarthy Sat 09:18 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:09
111 C ALDATO ARMAGH Jo Rimmer Sat 09:12 Sat 10:11 Sat 10:53
112 C PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy Sat 09:24 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:00
113 C WHISPER IV Arthur Chabert Sat 09:52 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:54
114 C AMANDI VIVENDI Lucy Henretty-Lee Sat 09:40 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:07
115 C SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Jack Pinkney Sat 09:58 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:59
116 C VS RICARDO DIAMOND Grace Lay Sat 09:46 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:15
118 C SHADOW BOY Lottie Nixon Sat 10:34 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:56
119 C ERASMUS BRUMBLE April Masters Sat 10:04 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:31
120 C TOFFY-FEE Flora Harris Sat 10:16 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:43
121 C BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Melissa Joannides Sat 10:22 Sat 12:17 Sat 12:49
122 C MGH SINGLE MALT Safia Woodward Sat 10:28 Sat 12:22 Sat 13:00
123 C JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train Sat 10:50 Sat 11:41 Sat 12:36
124 C SIR LARRY II Alice Wharton Sat 10:10 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:37
125 C FLORANCE Sally Crane Sat 10:56 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:13
126 C LYMMERICK LACY Victoria Casula Sat 11:02 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:17
127 C IMPACT VI Holly Yeates Sat 11:08 Sat 11:54 Sat 12:28
128 C MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou Sat 11:14 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:40
129 C GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Katherine Morris Sat 11:20 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:03
131 C JOANNE PARK Clare Ley Sat 11:26 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:13

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D WILLOWS SPUNKY Neil Woodford Sat 09:00 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:42
152 D AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Nicole Pearson Sat 09:18 Sat 10:13 Sat 10:55
153 D TREFEINON GIGOLO Louise Cowling Sat 09:52 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:18
154 D JACK IN THE BOX IV Matti Mercer Sat 10:04 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:28
155 D DIRECT SHOWMAN Louis Evripides Sat 09:12 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:51
156 D VLOVE D OR LY Hani Milstein Sat 10:10 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:35
157 D PURDIES DAFFODILLY Rebecca Brunt Sat 10:22 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:53
158 D LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best Sat 11:08 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:31
159 D DEERPAIRC ALI Anthony Glass Sat 11:56 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:25
160 D FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Maddie Kemppainen Sat 09:30 Sat 10:19 Sat 11:02
161 D DHI DU ROUET Jessica Browning Sat 11:38 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:18
162 D ULTIMATE LAW Taggy Forester-bennett Sat 10:28 Sat 11:22 Sat 11:55
163 D JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Annie Ho Sat 11:20 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:02

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
201 E SPOT ME Neha Walker Sat 09:58 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:21
202 E IRISH AFTER SHOCK Abbie Rogers Sat 08:30 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:05
203 E TEXAS JACKPOT Connie Vivian Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:09
204 E KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Molly Frampton Sat 08:42 Sat 09:31 Sat 10:16
205 E SPECIAL BREW II Roxy Wood Sat 08:48 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:20
206 E CHAPEL ARCH Isabel Hankinson Sat 08:54 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:33
207 E KELSHAMORE DANDY Alice Tregoning Sat 09:06 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:45
208 E SILVER KIZZY Marcia Kennard Sat 09:24 Sat 10:15 Sat 10:58
209 E ONLY INCA Isla Macdonald Sat 10:16 Sat 11:08 Sat 11:45
210 E KULINS ORWELL Oliver Lear Sat 10:34 Sat 11:24 Sat 11:57
212 E ZAGREB Ellouise Bragg Sat 11:26 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:05
213 E TED'S HUMBERT Fliss Gostling Sat 10:46 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:01
214 E KILTOWN DREAMER Holly Morris Sat 09:46 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:11
215 E LEX V Neha Walker Sat 11:02 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:58
216 E KELLEN Fiona Wedden Sat 11:44 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:20
217 E NANKIN W Holly Morris Sat 10:40 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:51
218 E LANKILL REBEL Lottie Nixon Sat 11:32 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:27
220 E GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Lola Phillips Sat 11:50 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:22
221 E PIPER II Emma Stuart Sat 12:02 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:29
222 E DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Jonny Lee Sat 11:14 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:32

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
251 F DAROGUE REBEL Alexander Bragg Sat 11:30 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:08
253 F CU CHULAIN Sam Griffiths Sat 11:48 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:08
254 F I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry Sat 12:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 14:02
256 F MISS TIA Margaret Best Sat 12:12 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:42
257 F CROWN ROYAL Sarah Holmes Sat 11:54 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:50
259 F ZEITGEIST Tara Williams Sat 12:24 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:10
260 F COBURG Padraig Mccarthy Sat 12:18 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:40
261 F ARD CLUEDO Alex Kennedy Sat 12:06 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:12
262 F PJV INKY Sarah Holmes Sat 14:10 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:50
263 F AUTUMN PICNIC Sophie Walker Sat 12:30 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:18
264 F ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome Sat 13:16 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:36
265 F DUKE LEGACY William Fox-Pitt Sat 11:42 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:16
266 F FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Alexandra McAlpine Sat 13:28 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:40
267 F QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne Sat 13:46 Sat 14:23 Sat 14:58
268 F CULLINTRA IVY Rebecca Branton Sat 13:58 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:12
269 F CORRIEBEG SUPERNOVA Fred Scala Sat 13:40 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:12
270 F SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Fiona Rawle Sat 14:04 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:15
271 F RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe Sat 13:22 Sat 14:17 Sat 15:17
272 F VAYA CON DIOS Z Jack Pinkney Sat 13:52 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:43
273 F OPPOSITION EQUITES Yasmin Steven Sat 14:16 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:26
274 F COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Rupert Batting Sat 14:32 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:46
275 F GLENSENSAW ROBIN Charlotte Billson Sat 14:38 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:52
276 F NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Ilona Lang Sat 14:44 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:00
278 F ROYAL OAK HEART Lizzie Clark Sat 14:50 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:13
279 F BILLY SALUTE Emily Proud Sat 14:56 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:23
280 F BILLY EASTENDER Helen Witchell Sat 13:34 Sat 15:01 Sat 15:54
281 F CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry Sat 15:02 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:34
282 F CUTTON BENTLEY Charlie May Ainsworth Sat 15:08 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:39
283 F JOKING ASIDE Amelia Ayling Sat 15:14 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:48
284 F COOL BONUS Louise Hambleton Sat 15:20 Sat 16:05 Sat 16:56
285 F LUSIANA SPRITE Samantha Simmons Sat 15:26 Sat 16:11 Sat 17:01
301 G IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Flora Harris Sat 11:30 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:44
303 G KUWAIT SILVER Melissa Joannides Sat 11:36 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:14
304 G FRISKY TN Safia Woodward Sat 11:42 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:20
305 G KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes Sat 11:48 Sat 13:20 Sat 14:00
306 G NIARADO DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel Sat 11:54 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:28
307 G GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed Sat 12:00 Sat 13:59 Sat 14:32
308 G BOY IV Chantelle Boyden Sat 12:06 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:06
309 G STAR COIN Sam Jennings Sat 12:12 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:45
310 G CARNO STAR Sarah Holmes Sat 13:16 Sat 14:57 Sat 16:19
311 G BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan Sat 13:28 Sat 14:03 Sat 14:36
312 G MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe Sat 12:18 Sat 13:57 Sat 14:49
313 G CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries Sat 12:24 Sat 14:10 Sat 15:10
314 G AUBURN TURVEY Sam Griffiths Sat 12:30 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:38
315 G ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker Sat 13:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:47
316 G BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp Sat 13:40 Sat 14:19 Sat 14:52
317 G FINOD CRUISE Sarah Hordern Sat 13:46 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:00
319 G FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Charlotte Rowe Sat 13:22 Sat 14:06 Sat 15:06
320 G MGH JACKPOT Padraig Mccarthy Sat 13:58 Sat 15:06 Sat 16:37
321 G SMOKE RING Clare Austin Sat 14:04 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:19
322 G FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome Sat 14:10 Sat 15:03 Sat 16:02
324 G PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Cathi Osmond-smith Sat 14:16 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:28
326 G AMARULLA III Lucy Buckley Sat 14:38 Sat 15:21 Sat 15:56
327 G MAGICAL MARIO Lauren Blake Sat 14:50 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:06
328 G METROPOLITAN CLOVER Megan Brown Sat 14:56 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:26
329 G KNOCKADERRY JACK Jesse Poyntz-wright Sat 15:02 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:35
330 G CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Alice Procter Sat 15:08 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:41
331 G CASA CALYPSO Christopher Wincer Sat 15:14 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:52
332 G CORRIEBEG CLICQUOT Fred Scala Sat 14:44 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:45
333 G CAPTAIN BALU 2 Helen Witchell Sat 14:32 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:24
334 G SHE'S THE ONE Rowan Collins Sat 15:20 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:57
335 G INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Satu Heinonen Sat 15:26 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:05
336 G KING DAN Sophia Conlon Sat 15:32 Sat 16:14 Sat 17:07

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
352 H SHANNONDALE SONOMA Sam Griffiths Sat 13:24 Sat 14:37 Sat 16:10
353 H CATHERSTON OAKLEY Gubby Leech Sat 12:36 Sat 13:44 Sat 14:22
354 H SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall Sat 12:42 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:24
355 H MBF HARLEY REBEL Jack Pinkney Sat 13:00 Sat 15:10 Sat 16:17
356 H BEAT IT Constantin Van Rijckevorsel Sat 12:54 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:56
357 H CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Harriet Dance Sat 12:48 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:26
358 H LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe Sat 12:30 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:38
359 H ICONIC Padraig Mccarthy Sat 13:12 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:08
360 H HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney Sat 14:40 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:08
361 H JOCKEY CLUB HIGHDOWN MARCH Patrick Lam Sat 13:18 Sat 14:01 Sat 14:34
362 H DICALI OHZ Kate Welch Sat 13:06 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:30
364 H SECOND CITY Hugh Train Sat 14:10 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:23
365 H DBS HOUDINI Chloe Dunn Sat 13:42 Sat 14:21 Sat 14:54
366 H SANKRO Eneya Jenkins Sat 13:30 Sat 15:05 Sat 15:58
367 H HAI FIVE Eneya Jenkins Sat 14:28 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:28
368 H KYRION WEERING Flora Harris Sat 14:16 Sat 15:12 Sat 16:15

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
401 I CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks Sat 14:04 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:32
402 I BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Ellouise Bragg Sat 14:22 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:32
403 I VIVERO DH Z Maddison Peries Sat 13:36 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:42
404 I WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Flora Spenlove-Brown Sat 14:34 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:48
405 I ADARA JAMES Molly Adams Sat 14:46 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:04
406 I CALTRA FLYING POWER Lucy Steven Sat 14:52 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:21
407 I RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre Sat 14:58 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:30
408 I LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Emily Weeks Sat 15:04 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:03
409 I DYABLO Livvy Dorman Sat 15:10 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:46
410 I KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford Sat 15:16 Sat 16:03 Sat 16:54
411 I IOWA VD HAGENHORST Isabella Brent Sat 15:22 Sat 16:09 Sat 16:59

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
451 J SYDNEY DE BAUNE Alice Gaillard Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
452 J LOVELYHILL REDEMPTION Miss S Young Sun 08:36 Sun 09:26 Sun 10:16
453 J OPPOSITION AQUARIUS Izzi Kirk Sun 08:42 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:24
454 J MONIQUES GIFT Keith Watkins Sun 08:48 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:32
455 J CONSIDER IT DUNN Laura Banyard Sun 08:54 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:40
456 J WILLOWAY AMIGO Janine Paterson Sun 09:00 Sun 10:37 Sun 11:34
457 J CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Madeline Warren Sun 09:06 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:56
459 J MARQUISE Freya Snelgrove-Brown Sun 09:12 Sun 10:14 Sun 11:04
460 J LISSAN ALFIE Yu Xuan Su Sun 09:18 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:12
462 J CALLUNA CARA Emma Kemble Sun 09:40 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:26
463 J FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Christopher Roberts Sun 09:46 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:32
464 J BALLYMORRIS KING Isabella Sefton Sun 09:52 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:38
465 J BOWLEAZE Teresa Williams Sun 09:58 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:48
466 J BLUEBIRD Abbie Burbidge Sun 10:04 Sun 11:17 Sun 11:56
467 J FIRST IMPRESSION VI Chloe Rabin Sun 10:56 Sun 11:54 Sun 13:00
468 J EL CYD III Patricia Saintey Sun 10:10 Sun 11:27 Sun 12:02
469 J MORWENNAS SECRET Josephine Grey Sun 10:16 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:12
470 J COUSIN JERRY Beatrice Southcombe Sun 10:28 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:48
471 J DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Leanne Gibbs Sun 10:22 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:24
472 J WELLPARK HAWK Georgina Dudden Sun 10:50 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:56
473 J OVER THE MOON VIII Annette Snook Sun 10:34 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:36
474 J BALLYBEG GREY MIST Joanne Shaw Sun 11:02 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:04
475 J WILDFIRE DIXI Tegenn Greenaway Sun 11:08 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:08
476 J FLORIFFOUX Freya Jones Sun 11:14 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:22
477 J MYSHALL ROBBY Poppy Turriff Sun 11:20 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:32
478 J ULTRA LIGHT Danielle Burnford Sun 11:26 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:40
479 J BALLYERK COBALT Maddie Nicholls Sun 11:32 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:44
480 J CLOONMORE MAGIC Toby clapham Sun 11:38 Sun 13:21 Sun 13:58
481 J STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Madeline Reader-smith Sun 11:44 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:50
501 K QUEENSWOOD Jayne Townsend Sun 08:30 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
502 K ORIOLE Jenna King Sun 08:36 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:18
503 K LATER IN LIFE Amanda Reid Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26
504 K LEO VIII Susan Gool Sun 08:48 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:34
505 K DOS SANTOS Fiona Wright Sun 08:54 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:42
506 K ROCKET OF LOVE Jade Honeysett Sun 09:00 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:48
507 K I WISH ANDY Carolyn Price Sun 11:08 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:12
508 K PSH HAPPY DAYS Zinnia Olde Sun 09:06 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:58
509 K FABIO Kayleigh Isaacs Sun 09:12 Sun 10:16 Sun 11:06
510 K DESTINYS CHILD Anna Burleigh Sun 09:18 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:14
511 K MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren Sun 09:24 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:16
512 K WELLPARK FEARLESS FRED Georgina Dudden Sun 09:46 Sun 11:25 Sun 12:26
513 K WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Johanne Heuff Sun 09:40 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:28
514 K LAHINCH TEDDY Janine Paterson Sun 09:58 Sun 10:59 Sun 12:04
515 K MONBEG LUXURY Niamh Warburton Sun 09:52 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:40
516 K VENTON GREY EMPEROR Caroline George Sun 10:04 Sun 11:21 Sun 11:58
517 K GIUDO G Helen Dunning Sun 10:10 Sun 11:29 Sun 12:06
518 K ARISCA DE PRAVIA Sarah Martin Sun 10:16 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:14
519 K I WILL BITE Fiona Rawle Sun 10:22 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:22
520 K ROBBIN DIAMONDS Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe Sun 10:34 Sun 12:16 Sun 12:52
521 K KHALEESI ROSE Rachel Ware Sun 11:02 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:10
522 K JUST NICHOLAS Suzanna Maunder Sun 10:50 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:50
523 K HOWARD Lucinda Langhorne Sun 11:14 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:24
524 K BARONS BEST Bethany Witton Sun 11:20 Sun 13:00 Sun 13:34
525 K NEW RECRUIT lucy kendell Sun 11:26 Sun 13:08 Sun 13:42
526 K TEMPEST RED PEARL Lizzie Aggiss Sun 11:38 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:00
527 K MANE EVENT Gilly Reid Sun 11:32 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:46
528 K TOPSY Sophie Johnson Sun 10:28 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:34
529 K NAOMIE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE Lara Salter Sun 11:50 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:12
530 K PRIMITIVE PATRIARCH Gilles Serbource Sun 10:56 Sun 12:24 Sun 12:58
531 K HATTRICK WHITNEY charlie clapham Sun 11:44 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:04
551 L CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Amanda Prior Sun 08:42 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:28
552 L STUDLAND BAY ERIC Claire Ferguson Sun 08:48 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:36
553 L JEWEL SHE LOVES OMHG Victoria O'Neil Sun 08:54 Sun 09:54 Sun 10:44
554 L COOLE ROE PRINCE Carmen Krosnar Sun 09:00 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:50
555 L HOLNEST MACALLA Charlotte Walters Sun 09:12 Sun 10:18 Sun 11:08
556 L PIPPIN TITANIA Michelle Phillips Sun 09:24 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:18
557 L YABADABADOO Jessica Hudson Sun 09:30 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:20
558 L WHELPLEY DECOY Marion Brown Sun 09:36 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:24
559 L AVANTE GARDE Chloe Rabin Sun 09:52 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:30
560 L TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn Sun 09:58 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:50
561 L HANDS FREE Alec Miles Sun 10:52 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:54
562 L OLLERSET ADONIA Abi Grant Sun 11:20 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:36
563 L OURPAL Maddie Vasey Sun 10:10 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:08
564 L HOLNEST FIONNUALA Amelie Huntington-Whiteley Sun 11:44 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:08
565 L DIVA DIARADO Jodie Moore Sun 11:50 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:14
566 L GOGETTHAT Vikki Maddox Sun 12:02 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:16
567 L SOARING HEIGHTS Will Robson Sun 11:32 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:52
568 L CLOGHEEN CHISHOLM Georgina Pratt Sun 10:46 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:44
569 L LOOK OUT TIGER Richard Pinney Sun 10:16 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:18
570 L IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell Sun 12:14 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:18

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
601 M SHANNONDALE TROY Gubby Leech Sun 08:30 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:46
602 M SHANNONDALE BERTIE Gubby Leech Sun 09:18 Sun 10:53 Sun 12:16
603 M WINKLE BROWN Gubby Leech Sun 10:04 Sun 11:11 Sun 12:46
604 M RISK N REWARD Ben Lee Liles Sun 08:36 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:20
605 M THE YARD CAT Joe Roome Sun 09:06 Sun 10:10 Sun 11:00
606 M OAKWELLYNS DECANTER OF SKYE Safia Woodward Sun 10:22 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:28
607 M MELODIE DE SUMMER Chelsea Jennings Sun 10:34 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:38
609 M ROCK THE CASPAR Ali Wilkes Sun 11:38 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:02
610 M LISSYEGAN ROYALE CORNADO Catherine Bellew Sun 12:20 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:20
611 M MAWGREEN POLITICO Katie Hancock Sun 12:26 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:22
612 M IRISH QUINN Charlotte Rowe Sun 12:08 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:18
613 M PJV FLEUR Sarah Holmes Sun 10:28 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:30
614 M LILLY MARLENIE Sarah Holmes Sun 10:58 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:48
615 M KAAPACHINO Teal Sinfield Sun 10:40 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:42
616 M LISFARTY CRUISE HILL Sarah Holmes Sun 11:26 Sun 12:54 Sun 14:06
617 M PJV BELLA Sarah Holmes Sun 11:56 Sun 13:10 Sun 14:24
618 M SHANBEG PANDORA Alice Gates Sun 11:14 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:26

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
652 N FOURSTAR BUCK Abi Stuart Sun 08:30 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:14
653 N YOUNG OFFICER Phillippa Palmer-snellin Sun 08:36 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:22
654 N COTTAGE PIE Kaci-mae Cadman Sun 08:42 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:30
655 N GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Ruby Riggs Sun 08:48 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:38
656 N GAME CHANGER Isobel Aldred Sun 08:54 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:46
657 N MARASIM Beth Jones Sun 09:06 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:54
658 N REUBENS BELTAINE Imogen Cole-Holland Sun 09:12 Sun 10:12 Sun 11:02
659 N BALLYLEE PORT ROE Anna Ingvaldson Sun 09:18 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:10
660 N DRUMMOND SMASHER Holly Denegri Sun 11:02 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:06
661 N KILCLOGHER MISS CHILL Ruby Russo Sun 09:24 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:22
662 N EAZY DECISION Clemmie Macdonald Sun 09:40 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:30
663 N COOLEY GUINESS Ysella Collis Sun 10:16 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:10
664 N CUSHINA LEDGER Henrietta Holden Sun 09:58 Sun 11:07 Sun 11:44
665 N TREVADLOCK SO SMART Maisie Randle Sun 10:04 Sun 11:15 Sun 11:52
666 N LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Juliet Lamb Sun 10:10 Sun 11:23 Sun 12:00
667 N SEAMUS XI Sophie Lamb Sun 10:22 Sun 11:43 Sun 12:20
668 N GREYSTONE CAMEO Shannon Stobbs Sun 09:52 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:42
669 N KILLAUGHEY BELLE George Stratton Sun 10:28 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:32
670 N TYAN LADY ORTIZ Harriet Barnes Sun 11:20 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:28
671 N VALLEYS HOLLYWOOD PAINT Holly Corrigan Sun 10:34 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:40
673 N IEDE CVN Oscar Oldham Sun 10:56 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:02
674 N HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Madison Martin Sun 11:14 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:16
676 N ROCKY XI Madeline Reader-smith Sun 10:50 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:20
677 N TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Amy Moore Sun 11:08 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:14
678 N BELLA BE COOL Maya Caitlin Weekes Sun 11:38 Sun 13:19 Sun 13:56
679 N THE BLUE EYED BOY II Austyn Perry Sun 11:26 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:38
680 N SEAMUS Clayton Cornick Sun 09:00 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:52
681 N HENRY LAD Izzy Lawrence Sun 11:32 Sun 13:17 Sun 13:54
682 N PRINCE JOHN JOE Katie Corbin Sun 09:46 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:36
683 N OUT OF THIS WAY Tabitha Stephenson Sun 11:44 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:10

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
701 O DIRTY ARI Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe Sun 11:30 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:50
702 O GRAGEELAGH BLUEBELL Demelza Barnes Sun 11:36 Sun 14:04 Sun 14:54
703 O PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Amelia Childs Sun 11:42 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:56
704 O FOURTH ACT Bethany Britton Sun 11:48 Sun 14:12 Sun 15:00
705 O CAPTAINS RUN Arabella Browne Sun 11:54 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:05
706 O JIGSAW XVI Ellie Stone Sun 12:00 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:12
707 O TULLA BOY Olivia Daubeney Sun 12:06 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:16
708 O GREYSTONE SEA MIST Hannah Pole Sun 12:12 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:20
709 O JACKETS VERACITY Tichy Sanders Sun 12:18 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:23
710 O REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Sarah Jennings Sun 12:24 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:27
711 O HORGANS SWEET MELODY Michaela Doyle Sun 12:40 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:29
712 O PRINCE RUDI Pip Smith Sun 12:46 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:44
713 O FAIRLIGHT ALLEGRA Emily Lee Sun 12:52 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:34
714 O THE RIDGE CROSS FESTY Sharna Collins Sun 12:58 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:38
715 O WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Diana Pinney Sun 13:04 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:42
716 O CASTLE FANTASTIC Ljiljana (LJ) Raven Sun 13:10 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:49
717 O RIVER OF DREAMS Gemma Wells Sun 13:16 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:53
718 O MISSION POSSIBLE Sue Woodbury Sun 13:22 Sun 15:17 Sun 15:56
719 O KILLERISK LAURA Samantha Podmore Sun 13:28 Sun 15:21 Sun 16:00
720 O CHOCOLATE DOMINO Matilda Moore Sun 13:50 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:06
721 O LORD FABRICE Heidi Couch Sun 13:56 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:09
722 O CHEROKEE BRAVE Jessica Burford Redgrove Sun 14:02 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:13
723 O UNNAMED (809489) Fiona Rawle Sun 13:34 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:52
724 O WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Nicky Turriff Sun 14:08 Sun 15:39 Sun 16:17
725 O BIGGERA HOLLY Karen Mccoy Sun 14:14 Sun 15:43 Sun 16:20
726 O SEINFELD Saffron Thornhill Sun 14:20 Sun 15:47 Sun 16:24
727 O BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Xanthe Baylis Sun 14:26 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:26
728 O DOUBTLESS LOUIS Claire Da Re Sun 14:32 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:29
729 O TOM’S TIME Stuart Wright Sun 14:38 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:31
751 P DENNY JACKANORY Beatrice Southcombe Sun 11:30 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:52
752 P TAWNYDUN TRISTAN Pip Smith Sun 11:36 Sun 14:06 Sun 15:07
753 P CHARLIE XXIII Caroline Brimblecombe Sun 11:42 Sun 14:10 Sun 14:58
754 P COPPER RIDGE BRAMBLE Carla Wateridge Sun 11:54 Sun 14:16 Sun 15:03
755 P A CONUNDRUM GBS Claire Dymond Sun 12:00 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:11
756 P KILDERRY STAR Kerry Welsh Sun 12:06 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:14
757 P CHARLIE XXXIX Alexandra Erskine Scott Sun 12:12 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:18
758 P RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Rebecca Brown Sun 12:18 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:22
759 P ATHENA OF DIAMONDS Jenni Walker Sun 12:24 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:25
760 P BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Meg Graham Maw Sun 11:48 Sun 14:14 Sun 15:01
761 P DONT LOOK NICOLA COCHRANE Sun 12:40 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:31
762 P CARONEY LASS Rachel Easto Sun 12:46 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:33
763 P UNNAMED (810669) Millie Stoneman Sun 12:52 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:36
764 P PIPER Katie Lippiatt Sun 12:58 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:40
766 P BLACK HOOF Isla Sully Sun 13:04 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:45
767 P KALISHA BH Odette Orlande Sun 13:10 Sun 15:11 Sun 15:50
768 P HOLLYHATCH SNAPPY CHAP Mairi Stobie Sun 13:16 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:55
769 P BOTTOMS UP Tommy Marsden Sun 13:22 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:58
770 P LISNABRACK CHAMP Cordelia House Sun 13:28 Sun 15:23 Sun 16:02
771 P ITALIAN RIVER Fiona Rawle Sun 14:26 Sun 15:18 Sun 16:28
772 P CALYPSO'S PRIDE Letitia Pickles Sun 13:44 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:04
773 P HARVEY OUR STAR Millie Tonks-vickery Sun 13:50 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:07
774 P EARL GREY Charlotte Rowe Sun 14:20 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:47
775 P KILMURRAY CARA Francesca Lawrence Sun 13:56 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:11
776 P BALLINAGUILKEY SQUIGGLE Isabella Golder Sun 14:02 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:15
777 P PORTMORE ROMANY Ava Bessant Sun 14:08 Sun 15:41 Sun 16:18
778 P HELEN OF HIGH COVE Elle Chown Sun 14:14 Sun 15:45 Sun 16:22
Event name: BOVINGTON (2) Date: Oct 17-18 2020 Location: Bovington Equestrian, Wool, Bovington, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 21.5 0.00 3.20 24.70
2 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 BALLYENGLAND MIDSUMMER Mr Adam Short 0 12 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 FANDANGO II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 8 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Miss Satu Heinonen 0 4 30.8 0.00 3.20 34.00
9 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 2 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
10 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.20 39.00
11 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 2 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
12 ESKER TOMMY Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
13 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 2 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
14 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 29 4.00 10.00 43.00
15 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.80 44.30
16 UNNAMED (805845) Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.5 4.00 11.20 44.70
17 MISS CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA Miss Roseanna Lawrence 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.60 45.40
18 STUART Z Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 26.8 12.00 6.80 45.60
19 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 2 37.8 0.00 8.00 45.80
20 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.40 54.70
21 JIM JAM Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 16.00 13.60 61.60
22 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.8 22.00 10.00 62.80
23 KILIMANJARO Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 30.8 8.00 28.80 67.60
24 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 38.8 0.00 30.40 69.20
25 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 26.8 4.00 73.60 104.40
26 HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 36.3 8.00 63.20 107.50
27 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 39.8 24.00 58.80 122.60
R IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 27.5 R R
W ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 0 W W
W MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 0 31.5 21.00 W W
R BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 27.5 R R
E PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 26 E E
W FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LARAV GOLD STAR Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 12 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
4 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 BWE STOPPING WAVES Mrs Helen Martin 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 LISDEEN NINA Mr Aaron Millar 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 THE QUATERMASTER Mrs Kay Jenman 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
10 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
11 WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 23.5 4.00 5.60 33.10
12 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 25.8 8.00 0.00 33.80
13 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 2 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
14 BEECHY VAN BASCO Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 0 28.3 4.00 4.00 36.30
15 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
16 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
17 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
18 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
19 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
20 SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.20 41.00
21 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 34 4.00 3.20 41.20
22 ERHAAB BUMBLE Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.5 8.00 3.20 43.70
23 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
24 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.20 45.00
25 SET ALIGHT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 34 4.00 14.80 52.80
26 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 41.3 4.00 11.60 56.90
27 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 34.8 20.00 3.60 58.40
28 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.3 4.00 31.20 62.50
29 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 37.3 4.00 38.00 79.30
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 17.8 0.00 0.00 17.80
2 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 14 17.5 0.00 1.60 19.10
3 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 12 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
4 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
5 CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 8 25.3 4.00 3.20 32.50
6 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 25.3 0.00 9.20 34.50
9 ZARY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 2 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
10 TROUBADOUR Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.40 34.90
11 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Suzannah Monk 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 2 29.3 0.00 6.00 35.30
13 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Kate Carter 0 0 23.8 4.00 8.40 36.20
15 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 22.8 8.00 7.20 38.00
16 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
17 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
18 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
19 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.80 39.60
20 QUINTERO II Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.60 41.10
21 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
22 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 2 34.3 0.00 9.20 43.50
23 FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 31.5 4.00 9.20 44.70
24 QUALITY HFS Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 34.3 8.00 3.20 45.50
25 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
26 IN A MINUTE Mrs. Phillipa Elvy 0 0 32.8 12.00 6.40 51.20
E CR THE BEST PROPOSAL Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 37 E E CR
W TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 30.8 12.00 W W
E RF HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 20.3 8.00 E E RF
E CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 31.5 E E
R FOX KING Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 35.3 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 16 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 0 12 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
4 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 8 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
6 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Harriet White 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
10 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
11 IN THE DARCO Miss Katie Harris 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
12 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
13 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
14 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
15 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
16 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.40 52.90
17 LOOPY LOU II Miss Minna Hobbs 0 0 33.5 0.00 36.00 69.50
18 GRAND CHATEAU Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.5 4.00 40.80 77.30
W GORTMORE TOMMY T Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31.3 4.00 W W
W CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100Ou18 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 16 22.8 0.00 3.60 26.40
2 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 12 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
4 BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 0 10 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 2 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
6 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 2 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
7 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Abbie Rogers 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
11 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
13 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
14 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 32.8 0.00 5.60 38.40
15 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
16 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
17 KING BILL Ms Bel Wright 0 2 33 0.00 16.80 49.80
E MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 31.3 E 8.40 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAGICIANS PATCH Mrs Beth Richmond 0 0 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 21.3 0.00 4.00 25.30
3 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 26 0.00 1.60 27.60
4 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Miss Roxy Wood 0 0 26.3 0.00 2.40 28.70
5 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 21.5 8.00 0.00 29.50
6 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 25.8 0.00 4.00 29.80
7 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 20.8 4.00 5.20 30.00
8 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 26.5 0.00 3.60 30.10
9 CLOONMORE MAGIC Mr Toby clapham 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
10 LOLA VI Miss Jo Fox 0 0 27.5 4.00 4.00 35.50
11 CORRIGAN Miss Laila Dale 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.20 37.00
12 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 23.8 0.00 13.20 37.00
13 TOMASSON LAPPER Miss Harriet Barnes 0 0 24.5 4.00 10.80 39.30
14 HARES WINDCHIME Miss Sophie Lamb 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
15 TINKA TOO Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 0 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
16 ROSTOONSTOWN LADY ORA Miss Libby Moore 0 0 34.3 0.00 8.40 42.70
17 SOS SHELLSEEKER Mrs Bobbie Crompton 0 0 30.3 0.00 13.20 43.50
18 CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 37.5 0.00 6.40 43.90
19 STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 29.8 0.00 15.20 45.00
20 TISRARA WOOD Ms Eleanor Swanson 0 0 34.3 0.00 10.80 45.10
21 ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 30.3 8.00 8.80 47.10
22 COPPER RIDGE BRAMBLE Miss Carla Wateridge 0 0 34.5 4.00 10.80 49.30
23 BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 34.8 4.00 14.80 53.60
24 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 27.5 27.00 2.80 57.30
25 GURKY Miss Jennifer Molton 0 0 32.8 8.00 19.20 60.00
26 UNNAMED (807026) Mrs Ceilidh Bramble 0 0 38.3 4.00 19.60 61.90
27 GARRYNDRUIG CRUISADER Miss Gabriella Cachia 0 0 33.8 4.00 25.20 63.00
28 HOLNEST SERENA Miss Ella Otto 0 0 28 4.00 31.60 63.60
29 ROBLE CAYENA Miss Malika Graziano 0 0 39.3 4.00 56.40 99.70
W GEOFFREY'S QUEST Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 35.8 W W
W DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 W W
W MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 W W
W MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Marnie Graham Maw 0 0 37.5 W W
R TUBBERBRIDE DUN DEAL Miss Tara Woodhouse 0 0 30.8 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.09
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Mr JACK JORDAN 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 REBEL RI Miss Nathalie George 0 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 KRACK ON Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ARCTURUS TIMONE Ms Leanne George 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 JIGSAW XVI Miss Ellie Stone 0 0 30.3 0.00 4.40 34.70
7 CRUISE CONTROL II Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
8 DISSINGTON VIEW Mrs Samantha Fletcher 0 0 26.5 0.00 9.60 36.10
9 KNIGHTSBRIDGE JOE Mrs Karen Franklin 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
10 GENERAL ROSSALOUGHA Miss Lily MacNeice 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
11 CALLUNA CARA Miss emma kemble 0 0 36.8 0.00 3.20 40.00
12 CORLECK DIAMOND Mrs Pamela Bowditch 0 0 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
13 TUDOR SUNNY BILL Miss Bonnie Parker 0 0 30.3 0.00 14.00 44.30
14 PIPER Miss Katie Lippiatt 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.20 44.70
15 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.40 44.90
16 MONARD SILVER JOSE Miss Charlotte Littlewood 0 0 33.8 4.00 9.60 47.40
17 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Juliet Lamb 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.60 50.40
18 MR BINGLEY Mrs Demelza Barnes 0 0 31.5 8.00 12.80 52.30
19 LUCY BAY Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 33.5 8.00 11.20 52.70
20 OURPAL Miss Maddie Vasey 0 0 33.8 8.00 11.20 53.00
21 LEGENDS MOON Miss Clemmie Macdonald 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.80 55.10
22 DIARADOS LADY M Miss Nicola Jenkins 0 0 36 4.00 16.80 56.80
23 LEYLA BEECH Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 32.3 0.00 26.00 58.30
24 UNNAMED (802974) Miss sarah fliege 0 0 35.3 0.00 24.40 59.70
25 JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 32.3 4.00 24.40 60.70
26 SEMPERS SILVER TORC Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 32.8 16.00 12.00 60.80
27 CONSIDER IT DUNN Mrs Laura Banyard 0 0 34 0.00 30.00 64.00
28 CAVALIERS LADY Miss Tayla Wilson 0 0 59.5 0.00 6.00 65.50
29 JUST JOEY Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 42 0.00 30.80 72.80
30 VALLEYS HOLLYWOOD PAINT Miss Holly Corrigan 0 0 43.5 4.00 34.00 81.50
31 ASHTREE MILLIE Miss Chelsea Bond 0 0 35.5 0.00 56.00 91.50
32 BRICKELL TIP TOES Miss Tila Da Costa 0 0 30.5 0.00 89.20 119.70
E CR SMOOTH OPERATOR Miss Natasha Wren 0 0 36.8 E E CR
E CR WRIGGLE Mrs Alexandra Yates 0 0 38.3 E E CR
E WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 28.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 8 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 DISADORNA Miss Kate Jupp 0 7 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 CHILL OUT BILL Miss Claudia Durran 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 5 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CAVATINA ROSE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 4 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
6 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 3 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 CSF NIDGE Miss Torie Sleep 0 2 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
9 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 2 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
11 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
12 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
13 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 MARS Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
15 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
17 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.00 36.80
18 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 27.3 4.00 6.80 38.10
19 B J Miss Jackie Hankin 0 1 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
20 TIGER IMAGE Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
21 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
22 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
23 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
24 WINSTON Miss Rachael Annetts 0 0 31.8 12.00 3.60 47.40
25 ANNAVILL HERO Miss Isla Ginbey 0 0 40.8 4.00 3.20 48.00
26 ARCTURUS MARMITE Ms Leanne George 0 0 32.5 12.00 4.40 48.90
27 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 30.5 0.00 26.00 56.50
28 MISTER MOON Miss Chloe Craig 0 0 32.5 11.00 22.80 66.30
29 FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 30.8 20.00 22.80 73.60
30 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 37 0.00 48.00 85.00
E RF MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 0 29 0.00 E E RF
W ISLAND GEORGE Mr John Ayton 0 0 W W
E CR BREAC II Mr Jack Revell 0 0 33.8 E E CR
E HF GARRAI LAD Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E HF
E MORWENNAS SECRET Miss Josephine Grey 0 0 30 E E
E AR A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
E TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Miss Jasmine Lomax 0 0 30.5 E E
E R3 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E R3
E SULAS LEGEND Miss Lily Jackson 0 0 36.5 E 19.20 E
E RF REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 31.5 12.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 7 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 6 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
4 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 DEXTERS SISTER Mrs Lucinda Gray 0 4 23.3 0.00 7.20 30.50
6 FERODO Miss Josephine Spring 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 2 26.3 4.00 1.20 31.50
8 VALDOCTRO Miss Hannah Pearce 0 2 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
9 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 DIAMANDA Miss Rebecca Maidment 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
11 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
12 RIZZINI B Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
13 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Mrs. Claire Ferguson 0 1 30.8 0.00 6.40 37.20
14 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 WINCHESTER Miss Olivia Morgan 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
16 ESKER PLAYBOY Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 30 8.00 0.40 38.40
17 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
18 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
19 MILLY X Miss Matilda Moore 0 0 31 4.00 7.60 42.60
20 MAESMAWR HUNSTMAN Mr Jason Craig 0 0 40 3.00 0.00 43.00
21 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
22 EAZY DECISION Miss Isla Macdonald 0 1 34.3 0.00 12.00 46.30
23 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 31.5 4.00 11.60 47.10
24 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 36 8.00 4.00 48.00
25 BRITANNIAS DUKE Miss Issy Colwell 0 0 27.5 0.00 21.60 49.10
26 THE EARL OF GUINNESS Miss Molly Clayton 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
27 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 1 34 0.00 24.80 58.80
28 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 33 17.00 10.00 60.00
29 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 32.8 0.00 31.20 64.00
30 PEACEFUL PHENOMENA Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 40.3 24.00 0.00 64.30
31 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Miss Melissa Herridge 0 0 40.5 0.00 34.80 75.30
32 HARRY Miss Savanna Forster 0 0 39.3 14.00 40.00 93.30
33 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 35.8 4.00 54.40 94.20
W KILLYNURE MOLLY Mrs Lynda Lattanzio 0 0 W W
W CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 W W
E BALLYMORRIS KING Miss Isabella Sefton 0 0 33.8 E E
W SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Mrs Emma Treichl 0 0 W W
E AR BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 5 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
5 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 POACHERS CRUISE Mr Hamish Clarke 0 3 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 JEMIMA J RAY Mrs Liberty Turnbull 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
8 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 2 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
9 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 2 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
10 TED'S HUMBERT Miss Fliss Gostling 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
11 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
12 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 1 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
14 VEGA Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
15 SHEMORE BUSINESS Miss Rhiannon Cummings 0 1 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
16 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 1 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
17 WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
18 ATTRACTION II Mrs Sammi Stapleton 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
19 DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL Miss Lily Evans 0 0 34.5 4.00 9.60 48.10
20 TOMGAR APPOLLO Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.20 49.70
21 UNNAMED (806780) Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 34.8 12.00 3.60 50.40
22 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.40 51.20
23 DOS SANTOS Ms Fiona Wright 0 0 28.5 0.00 31.60 60.10
24 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 38.3 0.00 23.20 61.50
25 SILVER COIN Mrs. Tabitha Coles 0 0 29.5 0.00 32.80 62.30
26 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 32.8 0.00 30.00 62.80
27 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 30.8 26.00 6.40 63.20
28 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 24.5 0.00 38.80 63.30
29 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 35.3 0.00 30.00 65.30
E KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 27.8 36.00 E E
E RF BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E RF
E COOLE ROE PRINCE Miss Carmen Krosnar 0 0 38 E E
W PETIT ROUGE Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 32.5 14.00 W W
W ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 W W
E ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 32.8 E 0.00 E
E R3 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 33.3 6.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 20.5 0.00 1.20 21.70
2 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 7 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
3 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 6 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
4 WINKLE BROWN Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
8 CARRABELL ANGUS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 1 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
9 COOLEY GHS Miss Francesca Laycock 0 1 27.8 0.00 6.40 34.20
10 EFSTRARIA Miss Ella Flanagan 0 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
11 SLIGO CANDYMAN Miss Poppy Preston 0 1 38 0.00 4.00 42.00
12 WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.3 4.00 26.00 58.30
R MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 23.3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.47
BE90Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REUBENS BELTAINE Miss Imogen Cole-Holland 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 DBS HOUDINI Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 HARPER SEVEN Mr Archie Stamp 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
6 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 1 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
7 DELIGHTFUL JASPER Miss Maisie Russo 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 ROCKY XI Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
9 LIMITED EDITION TWO Mr James Clarkson 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 EMBLA RICHMOND Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
12 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 33 8.00 1.60 42.60
13 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 0 39.3 4.00 3.60 46.90
14 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Shannon Stobbs 0 1 37.8 0.00 9.20 47.00
15 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 0 37 0.00 41.20 78.20
R GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
E RF MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 33 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 6 0 23.5 0.00 2.80 26.30
2 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 5 0 24.8 0.00 6.00 30.80
3 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
4 DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 3 0 27.8 4.00 4.80 36.60
5 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 38.3 0.00 6.00 44.30
6 VIOLETTA II Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 24 4.00 16.40 44.40
7 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 31.5 8.00 5.60 45.10
8 PETER PAN Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 30 4.00 12.00 46.00
9 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 33.5 4.00 9.20 46.70
10 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 1 0 41.5 0.00 6.80 48.30
11 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 39.3 4.00 5.60 48.90
12 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 40 4.00 6.40 50.40
13 THE AFTER PARTY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35.5 8.00 7.20 50.70
14 GLOBAL ATHENA Miss Emily Clunes 0 0 30.5 4.00 16.80 51.30
15 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33 4.00 15.20 52.20
16 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
17 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 32.8 8.00 12.40 53.20
18 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.3 4.00 15.20 53.50
19 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.80 54.10
20 TROJA QUEEN Miss Katherine Riley 1 0 45.8 0.00 8.40 54.20
21 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 30.5 4.00 22.40 56.90
22 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 41.5 12.00 4.00 57.50
23 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 42.3 4.00 12.80 59.10
24 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 1 0 41 0.00 19.20 60.20
25 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 34.3 12.00 15.20 61.50
26 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 35 12.00 15.60 62.60
27 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 44.5 12.00 8.80 65.30
28 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 42.8 4.00 18.80 65.60
29 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Torie Sleep 0 0 41.3 4.00 40.40 85.70
30 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 33.3 8.00 46.00 87.30
31 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 43.8 8.00 41.20 93.00
32 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 29 16.00 50.00 95.00
W CANTONY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 48.8 W W
E KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E
E R3 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 47 12.00 E E R3
W SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 44.3 4.00 W W
E RF JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 5 0 22.3 0.00 1.60 23.90
3 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 25.5 0.00 4.80 30.30
4 CUDORA P Mrs. Sophie Vicary 3 0 26 0.00 5.20 31.20
5 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 28 0.00 6.40 34.40
6 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 29.8 0.00 6.40 36.20
7 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 30 4.00 2.40 36.40
8 COOLEY CARUBA Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 30 4.00 3.60 37.60
9 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 1 0 29 0.00 12.80 41.80
10 QUICK STEP UP Mr Daniel Brown 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
11 NADIR DE LEAU Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 26.8 4.00 14.40 45.20
12 JAMESON II Miss Althea Bleekman 1 0 35 0.00 10.80 45.80
13 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 31.3 4.00 11.20 46.50
14 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 30.5 8.00 11.20 49.70
15 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 33.8 4.00 12.00 49.80
16 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33.8 4.00 12.80 50.60
17 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 29.3 8.00 14.80 52.10
18 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 22.8 12.00 19.60 54.40
19 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 28.8 8.00 19.20 56.00
20 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 30 4.00 22.00 56.00
21 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34 12.00 12.40 58.40
22 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 31.8 4.00 37.20 73.00
23 INLAWS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26 4.00 45.20 75.20
24 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 19 12.00 47.60 78.60
25 POPCORN IV Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 34 8.00 43.20 85.20
26 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 35 8.00 42.80 85.80
27 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 33 0.00 77.60 110.60
W MORNING FINALE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 29.5 12.00 W W
R POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.8 R R
W CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 22.5 8.00 W W
W SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 30.5 20.00 W W
E AR BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 36.3 13.00 E E AR
R TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 37.8 R R
R HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 6 0 23.3 0.00 4.80 28.10
2 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
3 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 4 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
4 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 3 0 25.8 0.00 9.60 35.40
5 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
6 EXTASY SR Z Miss Toots Bartlett 1 0 27.3 0.00 10.40 37.70
7 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 1 0 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
8 MOVIE STAR II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
9 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 1 0 36.8 0.00 5.20 42.00
10 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.80 43.30
11 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 28.3 4.00 12.00 44.30
12 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
13 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 1 0 39 0.00 14.00 53.00
14 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 25 0.00 28.80 53.80
15 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 44.5 4.00 6.00 54.50
16 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 32.5 8.00 32.80 73.30
E AR URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 37 8.00 E E AR
W TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 36.8 12.00 W W
W 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 35.5 22.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Bovington Equestrian, Allenby Barracks, Wool, Bovington, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH20 6JG

Grid reference SY833885


Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news