ASTON-LE-WALLS (XX)ASTON-LE-WALLS (XX)

Newsflash

DUE TO HS2 WORK, WELSH ROAD WILL BE CLOSED BETWEEN ASTON-LE-WALLS AND THE A423 SO PLEASE ACCESS THE EVENT FROM THE A361.  All proceeds from this event are going to benefit the BE Youth programme to reduce the deficit of funding cuts.  Each class section will be adopted by a ‘celebrity coach’, who will provide a fantastic one-to-one lesson for the section winner. They will also be showing their support for all the competitors in their section, by sharing top tips and a message of good luck. This a unique opportunity to get access to some of eventing’s greatest talents, including Olympic medallists, Team GB riders and performance managers. The list of celebrity coaches so far: Laura Collett, Tom McEwen, Pippa Funnell, Harry Meade, Gemma Tatterstall, Sarah Bullimore, Kitty King, Nicola Wilson, Richard Waygood, Chris Bartle.   There is to be an end of Season party on the evening of Thursday 28 October for which tickets are available from the BE Office and on the BE website.

ASTON-LE-WALLS (XX)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Thursday 28 to Friday 29 October 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational and varied, well presented fences at all levels.
Courses will be varied and will incorporate more new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary

Official website

Aston-Le-Walls

Event schedule

Entries open

20 September 2021

Ballot date

5 October 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

6 October 2021

Event Team

Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, NN11 6RT

Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 608417053.
If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that both entries ask this in the 'Special Requests' section of the entry.

Refund Policy
No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11.

Entry Amendments
Contact the Entries Secretary by email no later than the Entry Amendment.

Starting Times
Available 25/04/2021 between 6pm - 8pm via the Entries Secretary or view online.

Starting Fees
Payable with entry fee. Start fees include VAT

Stabling

On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis and  can be booked on www.astonlewalls.net
If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.
No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date

Special Notices

In case of abandonment phone 07721 551713.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise and therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation available:
- Mrs Darbyshire. Contact: 01327 260338 / 07740 853086
- Mrs Burton. Contact: 01295 770234 / 07778 991527

Refreshments are available throughout the event

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
ON Thursday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
BE90Open Friday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Friday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Thursday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
N Thursday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
BE80(T) Friday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Friday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
ONu18 Thursday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
BE100Open Thursday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees


Dressage and Show Jumping, depending on the timetable, will be on the all-weather arena

Prizes

BE90 & BE100: Prize money will be awarded.
All prize money is lower limit

Timetables

Thursday

ONu18 - A N - B N - C N - E ON - D BE100Open - F BE100 - G BE100 - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:50 08:00 10:00 10:00 11:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:05 13:05 15:39
XC 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 13:40 13:40 16:14
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Friday

BE90Open - I BE90 - J BE90 - K BE90 - L BE80(T) - M BE80(T) - N BE100 - O BE100 - P
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:45 10:45 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:14 13:14 15:19 15:19
XC 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 13:49 13:49 15:54 15:54
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A KASAGRANDE VR Gemma Watts Thu 08:00 Thu 08:40 Thu 09:20
2 A CASSINAR Toby Roach Thu 08:06 Thu 08:43 Thu 09:23
3 A MENLO AMY Izzy Wright Thu 08:12 Thu 08:51 Thu 09:31
4 A CANDITO Ibble Watson Thu 08:18 Thu 08:54 Thu 09:34
6 A ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Eugena Barker Thu 08:30 Thu 09:09 Thu 10:18
7 A POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley Thu 08:36 Thu 10:48 Thu 11:40
8 A LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Emily Weeks Thu 09:46 Thu 10:26 Thu 10:58
9 A SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Jasmine Underwood Thu 08:42 Thu 09:24 Thu 10:02
10 A BALLYVONARE PIXIE Ella Goffe Thu 08:48 Thu 09:25 Thu 10:04
12 A TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Angelina Stich Thu 09:00 Thu 09:36 Thu 10:15
13 A BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Scarlett Starkey Thu 09:06 Thu 09:48 Thu 10:20
14 A DISCO DONUT Mahony Knight Thu 09:28 Thu 10:08 Thu 10:40
15 A DRUMACLANN BREXIT George Vergerson-rowley Thu 09:34 Thu 11:08 Thu 12:11
16 A CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks Thu 12:14 Thu 12:49 Thu 13:34
17 A BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby Thu 09:40 Thu 10:19 Thu 10:51
18 A CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby Thu 09:52 Thu 10:33 Thu 11:05
19 A FORTSIDE CAPRI Charlotte Gilderson Thu 09:58 Thu 10:55 Thu 11:27
20 A BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie Thu 10:04 Thu 11:01 Thu 11:33
21 A VIVERO DH Z Maddison Peries Thu 09:22 Thu 10:00 Thu 10:33
22 A EMERALDS FINEST Georgia Wagstaff Thu 10:10 Thu 11:14 Thu 11:48
23 A CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge Thu 10:16 Thu 11:16 Thu 11:49
24 A KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard Thu 10:22 Thu 11:21 Thu 11:53
25 A WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Flora Spenlove-Brown Thu 10:28 Thu 11:28 Thu 12:02
26 A THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark Thu 10:34 Thu 11:34 Thu 12:15
27 A FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell Thu 10:40 Thu 11:47 Thu 12:29
28 A CLASS SECRETLY DUN Maddison Peries Thu 12:08 Thu 12:47 Thu 13:32
29 A DARGUN Elizabeth Barratt Thu 10:56 Thu 11:39 Thu 12:18
30 A LEAGAUN WILD BOY Freya Weekes Thu 11:08 Thu 12:12 Thu 12:57
31 A RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley Thu 11:02 Thu 12:05 Thu 12:48
32 A ERASMUS BRUMBLE April Masters Thu 11:14 Thu 12:20 Thu 13:04
33 A JUUL W Travis Leigh Thu 11:20 Thu 12:27 Thu 13:11
34 A LISDEEN NINA Jemima Fawcett Thu 11:26 Thu 12:33 Thu 13:18
35 A RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell Thu 11:32 Thu 12:36 Thu 13:21
36 A GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams Thu 11:38 Thu 12:38 Thu 13:23
37 A GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton Thu 12:02 Thu 12:45 Thu 13:30
38 A MR CIN CIN Ellie Hastings Thu 11:44 Thu 12:40 Thu 13:25
39 A OMARD HAWAII FIVE O Issy Saxby Thu 11:50 Thu 12:42 Thu 13:27
40 A NOT DONE Jessica Burnham Thu 11:56 Thu 12:44 Thu 13:28

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
51 B DON DANDY Katie Richards Thu 08:00 Thu 08:41 Thu 09:21
52 B JARSON Charlotte Agnew Thu 08:06 Thu 08:45 Thu 09:25
53 B JOMINKA PFB Sammi Birch Thu 08:12 Thu 10:54 Thu 11:26
54 B MBF FUTURE CRUISE Harry Horgan Thu 08:18 Thu 08:58 Thu 09:38
55 B PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Sarah Gairdner Thu 08:24 Thu 09:07 Thu 09:47
56 B KARAKTER W Lucy Jackson Thu 08:30 Thu 11:19 Thu 13:13
57 B PRIMITIVE BUZBY Olivia Fox Thu 08:36 Thu 09:14 Thu 09:53
58 B LAVANA VALENTINO Heidi Coy Thu 08:48 Thu 09:27 Thu 10:05
59 B EMERALD EMOE Helen Martin Thu 08:42 Thu 10:22 Thu 11:13
60 B JAZZ QUARTET Andrew James Thu 08:54 Thu 10:43 Thu 12:04
61 B BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp Thu 09:10 Thu 09:49 Thu 10:22
62 B BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard Thu 09:16 Thu 09:51 Thu 10:24
63 B ESI BALTIC BREEZE Katherine Coleman Thu 11:14 Thu 12:22 Thu 13:06
64 B SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Guthrie Shields Thu 09:22 Thu 09:57 Thu 10:29
65 B INLAWED Boogie Machin Thu 09:28 Thu 10:06 Thu 10:38
66 B MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey Thu 09:34 Thu 10:13 Thu 10:45
67 B WOLKEN FIREFLY Oliver Thompson Thu 09:40 Thu 10:24 Thu 10:56
68 B CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley Thu 09:46 Thu 10:28 Thu 11:00
69 B PRINCESS TINARA Alice Bibby Thu 09:52 Thu 10:37 Thu 11:09
70 B CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace Thu 09:58 Thu 10:50 Thu 11:22
71 B SHANNONDALE XANDER Rosie Fowler Thu 10:04 Thu 11:01 Thu 11:35
72 B JITTER BUG Alex Hill Thu 10:20 Thu 11:17 Thu 11:51
73 B YUKON ERIC Annabel James Thu 10:26 Thu 11:23 Thu 11:57
74 B ARDFIELD LORD Keeva Stott Thu 10:32 Thu 11:30 Thu 12:08
75 B PHOENELLA Jessica Richardson Thu 10:38 Thu 11:43 Thu 12:22
76 B PROBABLY MAX Andrew Smith Thu 10:44 Thu 11:49 Thu 12:31
78 B TEO'S MILLIONS Sam York Thu 10:50 Thu 11:54 Thu 12:38
79 B SHANAGORE LUSTY Tom Bird Thu 10:56 Thu 12:00 Thu 12:43
80 B RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Eleanore Kelly Thu 11:02 Thu 12:07 Thu 12:52
81 B LA CHUNGA Jessica Campbell Thu 11:08 Thu 12:14 Thu 12:59
101 C LOUGHNATOUSA SAMPSON Helen Martin Thu 08:00 Thu 10:41 Thu 12:13
102 C TALIA Grace Taylor Thu 08:12 Thu 08:49 Thu 09:29
103 C MBF BITE THE BULLET Andrew James Thu 08:06 Thu 11:05 Thu 11:37
104 C ANASTASIA II Jess Corser Thu 08:18 Thu 09:00 Thu 09:40
105 C KINETIC DASSETT Amelia Walker Thu 08:24 Thu 09:03 Thu 09:43
106 C KYRION WEERING Katherine Coleman Thu 08:30 Thu 09:13 Thu 09:51
107 C JUVENATE Marcus Roberts Thu 08:36 Thu 09:16 Thu 09:54
108 C JIRONIA TP Catherine Robinson Thu 08:42 Thu 09:22 Thu 10:00
109 C NETHERWOOD LOLA Melissa Shawcross Thu 09:28 Thu 10:10 Thu 10:42
110 C HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson Thu 09:00 Thu 11:03 Thu 12:50
111 C PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Sammi Birch Thu 08:54 Thu 10:35 Thu 11:55
112 C INISBRI CREME DE LA CREME Olivia Fox Thu 11:20 Thu 12:29 Thu 13:14
113 C GLOBAL DEJA VU Jemima Stratton Thu 09:16 Thu 09:53 Thu 10:26
114 C CLONSHIRE ON TREND Heidi Coy Thu 11:14 Thu 12:23 Thu 13:07
115 C RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson Thu 09:34 Thu 10:46 Thu 12:25
116 C KUWAIT SILVER Melissa Joannides Thu 08:48 Thu 09:29 Thu 10:07
117 C LANGSON GOVERNOR Victoria Gregg Thu 09:22 Thu 10:04 Thu 10:35
118 C GLENCOLLIN Julian Trevor-roper Thu 09:40 Thu 10:15 Thu 10:47
120 C BE BALLICITY Jessica Fleming Thu 09:52 Thu 10:39 Thu 11:14
121 C CSF WHY ME David Britnell Thu 09:58 Thu 10:52 Thu 11:24
122 C RAMIRO SHOOTING STAR Katie Kedward Thu 10:04 Thu 11:06 Thu 11:38
123 C METROPOLITAN CLOVER Megan Brown Thu 10:10 Thu 11:12 Thu 11:46
124 C FORTSIDE COBRA Freddie Carden Thu 10:26 Thu 11:27 Thu 12:00
125 C MR HASHTAG Diana Magalhaes Thu 10:32 Thu 11:41 Thu 12:20
126 C G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner Thu 11:08 Thu 12:16 Thu 13:00
127 C INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Satu Heinonen Thu 10:38 Thu 11:45 Thu 12:24
128 C KOBOLIVIA VDL Josie Smailes Thu 10:44 Thu 11:50 Thu 12:32
129 C WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders Thu 10:50 Thu 11:56 Thu 12:39
130 C SHANNONDALE ZELDA Bruce Haskell Thu 10:56 Thu 12:01 Thu 12:45
131 C GUSSINI PARISOL Ollie Brown Thu 11:02 Thu 12:09 Thu 12:53
201 E HSH GOOD AS GOLD Helen Martin Thu 09:28 Thu 10:04 Thu 11:44
202 E MGH CAPA VILOU Sammi Birch Thu 09:40 Thu 10:17 Thu 12:27
203 E GINUWINEFIZZ Andrew James Thu 09:46 Thu 10:21 Thu 12:34
204 E HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson Thu 10:04 Thu 10:30 Thu 12:06
205 E SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Finley Atherton Thu 09:52 Thu 10:44 Thu 11:16
206 E HELIOS Erica Watson Thu 09:58 Thu 10:59 Thu 11:31
207 E STARS ALIGN Mia Elvin Thu 10:10 Thu 11:10 Thu 11:42
208 E TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Wimbury Thu 10:26 Thu 11:25 Thu 11:59
209 E FENOMAN MSF Samantha Hobbs Thu 10:32 Thu 11:32 Thu 12:10
210 E KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend Thu 10:44 Thu 11:58 Thu 12:41
211 E DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett Thu 11:02 Thu 12:11 Thu 12:55
212 E CONCANNON KINSMAN Angus Stewart Thu 10:56 Thu 11:38 Thu 12:17
213 E VERY DIGNIFIED Robbie Kearns Thu 11:14 Thu 12:25 Thu 13:09
214 E AFFRICKS CHARMER Harriet Beeby Wynn Thu 11:20 Thu 12:31 Thu 13:16
215 E ENYA Carlene Goff Thu 11:08 Thu 12:18 Thu 13:02
216 E COOLEY OUTLAW Jess Corser Thu 11:26 Thu 12:34 Thu 13:20

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D JUBILEE GEM Lucy Jackson Thu 08:00 Thu 11:36 Thu 13:35
152 D ZAZU Samantha Lissington Thu 08:06 Thu 08:47 Thu 09:27
153 D IMPROMPTU II Claudia Jane Watkins Thu 08:12 Thu 08:52 Thu 09:32
154 D MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker Thu 10:38 Thu 11:52 Thu 12:36
155 D URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti Thu 08:18 Thu 08:56 Thu 09:36
156 D MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Rose Nesbitt Thu 08:24 Thu 09:05 Thu 09:45
157 D ELITE SYNCOPATION Amy Chittenden Thu 08:30 Thu 09:11 Thu 09:49
158 D CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Sam Abraham Thu 08:36 Thu 09:18 Thu 09:56
159 D BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn Thu 08:42 Thu 09:20 Thu 09:58
160 D DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Georgina Beeby Wynn Thu 08:48 Thu 09:31 Thu 10:09
161 D RED RENDEZVOUS Abi Scott Thu 10:50 Thu 12:03 Thu 12:46
162 D HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt Thu 08:54 Thu 09:35 Thu 10:13
163 D SORASTRO TW Tina Pedro Thu 09:00 Thu 09:38 Thu 10:16
164 D AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby Thu 09:16 Thu 09:55 Thu 10:27
165 D COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Lily Tappin Thu 09:22 Thu 09:59 Thu 10:31
166 D DBS HOUDINI Chloe Dunn Thu 09:34 Thu 10:11 Thu 10:43
DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden - - - - - -
MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden - - - - - -
HERA S Imogen White - - - - - -

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
251 F WILLOWS ACCENT Adam Trew Thu 10:00 Thu 13:05 Thu 14:05
252 F NO RUSH ONE Elizabeth Barratt Thu 10:06 Thu 13:22 Thu 14:06
253 F SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Gabriella Kozersky Thu 10:18 Thu 13:15 Thu 14:00
254 F LYJADOR Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre Thu 10:24 Thu 13:26 Thu 14:10
255 F KAGAMI Emily Bruce Thu 10:42 Thu 13:34 Thu 14:15
256 F GUEVARA M2S Olivia Crawley Thu 10:12 Thu 13:41 Thu 14:23
257 F FERNHILL PULSERATE Harry Horgan Thu 10:36 Thu 13:20 Thu 15:05
258 F LARA V Hannah Fitzpatrick Thu 10:48 Thu 13:43 Thu 14:21
259 F RILEY C Danielle Collins Thu 10:54 Thu 13:48 Thu 14:28
260 F FREAD NEEDLE Katherine Illingworth Thu 10:30 Thu 13:08 Thu 15:11
261 F NANKIN W Holly Morris Thu 11:00 Thu 13:50 Thu 14:31
262 F STRIPE TROUBADOR Katherine Illingworth Thu 11:12 Thu 13:33 Thu 15:43
263 F ECRIN D'AVRIL HRL Maximilian Shriane Thu 11:06 Thu 13:54 Thu 14:33
264 F COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Annie Bridgwood Thu 11:34 Thu 14:06 Thu 14:45
265 F IZZIETOP Ada Marson Thu 11:40 Thu 13:24 Thu 14:08
266 F MONROE LAD Eve Marson Thu 11:46 Thu 14:09 Thu 14:46
267 F SMOKEY DIAMOND Clara Wilson Thu 11:52 Thu 14:08 Thu 14:50
268 F FAMILY AFFAIR II Catherine Robinson Thu 12:22 Thu 14:16 Thu 15:26
269 F LEX GREENFIELD Emma Shaw Thu 11:58 Thu 14:20 Thu 14:58
270 F COOLVAUN AB FAB Lottie Surl Thu 12:10 Thu 14:23 Thu 15:03
271 F RYANS ROBIN Holly Gladders Thu 12:16 Thu 14:29 Thu 15:08
272 F RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S Lola Luchford Thu 12:40 Thu 13:19 Thu 14:03
273 F LAKANTUS Jessica Pidgley Thu 12:28 Thu 14:37 Thu 15:15
274 F SBT CYRUS Regan Lloyd Thu 12:34 Thu 14:39 Thu 15:16
275 F RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre Thu 12:46 Thu 14:42 Thu 15:20
276 F KNOCKENPOWER MINNIE Iris Nicholson Thu 13:12 Thu 14:44 Thu 15:21
277 F VEYRON DH Z Isabelle Mangan Thu 13:18 Thu 14:46 Thu 15:23
278 F BANKY MOON Talulla Taylor Thu 13:24 Thu 14:48 Thu 15:25
279 F GOLDEN POWER Georgia Toulson-Clarke Thu 13:30 Thu 14:51 Thu 15:30
280 F ELITE SUNRISE Molly Mead Thu 13:36 Thu 14:55 Thu 15:33
281 F LAW AND ORDER Ben Gower Thu 13:42 Thu 14:58 Thu 15:36
282 F TOUCH OF LUXURY Thomas Gower Thu 13:48 Thu 15:02 Thu 15:40
283 F KILDUN MARATHON Katie Dutton Thu 13:54 Thu 15:05 Thu 15:45
284 F BARUM PETER PAN Mia Jarrett Thu 14:00 Thu 15:09 Thu 15:48
285 F ITZ CHINATOWN Katherine Illingworth Thu 12:04 Thu 14:01 Thu 14:41
286 F ANDREO SN Lauren McGladdery Thu 14:06 Thu 15:14 Thu 15:55
287 F PICASSO V Ellie Martindale Thu 14:12 Thu 15:19 Thu 15:58
288 F NUMERANO GT Z Scarlet Harter Thu 14:18 Thu 15:23 Thu 16:01
289 F ALBERTAS ROSE Victoria Bax Thu 14:24 Thu 15:26 Thu 16:05
290 F GORSEHILL JACK Georgia Stephens Thu 14:30 Thu 15:30 Thu 16:08
291 F KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Lily Hill Thu 14:36 Thu 15:33 Thu 16:11
292 F BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Lola Luchford Thu 11:28 Thu 15:17 Thu 15:56
VANIR HELLO DUCA Maisy Spratt - - - - - -
CANALETTO D ORVAUX Antonia Shriane - - - - - -
GENEROSO Alice Tregoning - - - - - -
KILTOWN DREAMER Holly Morris - - - - - -
SF DETROIT Oscar Fitzgerald - - - - - -

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
301 G LEONIDAS VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Angus Stewart Thu 10:00 Thu 13:06 Thu 13:55
302 G MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Corina Stone Thu 10:12 Thu 13:13 Thu 13:58
303 G GOOD TO GO IV Gabrielle Gadsby Thu 10:18 Thu 13:17 Thu 14:01
304 G KING BRIAN BORU Willow Docker Thu 10:24 Thu 13:27 Thu 14:11
305 G LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett Thu 10:36 Thu 13:31 Thu 14:13
306 G L'AMERICANE AMIGO Charlotte Agnew Thu 10:30 Thu 13:12 Thu 14:48
307 G ANOTHER FABLE Freya Partridge Thu 10:48 Thu 13:47 Thu 14:25
308 G ORLANDA VD KEIZELHOEVE Adam Trew Thu 10:54 Thu 13:29 Thu 14:35
309 G LORENZO Grace Taylor Thu 10:42 Thu 13:38 Thu 14:18
310 G CALCOURT LEGEND Jack Whiteford Thu 11:00 Thu 13:52 Thu 14:30
311 G LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Bert Souter Thu 11:06 Thu 13:55 Thu 14:36
312 G UNNAMED (810708) Allegra Cowley Thu 11:40 Thu 13:57 Thu 14:53
313 G KARIBA II Charlotte Agnew Thu 11:12 Thu 13:36 Thu 14:16
314 G FERNHILL FUTURE CAPITOL Harry Horgan Thu 11:28 Thu 13:45 Thu 14:26
315 G TOMGAR APPOLLO Suzannah Cotterill Thu 12:34 Thu 14:02 Thu 14:38
316 G DRUMHOWAN TATTIANA Mouse Robinson Thu 11:34 Thu 14:04 Thu 14:43
317 G BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Melissa Joannides Thu 11:46 Thu 14:11 Thu 14:51
318 G ROCK SUPREME Victoria Gregg Thu 11:52 Thu 14:13 Thu 14:55
319 G LA PAZ W Georgia Bartlett Thu 10:06 Thu 13:10 Thu 13:56
320 G WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate Thu 11:58 Thu 14:18 Thu 15:01
321 G WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Claudia Burton Thu 12:04 Thu 14:25 Thu 15:06
322 G BARTLEY COLE Willa Newton Thu 12:10 Thu 14:27 Thu 15:10
323 G BONNY TOO Tilly Swanton Thu 12:16 Thu 14:35 Thu 15:13
324 G VALDOCTRO Jess Rimmer Thu 12:40 Thu 14:15 Thu 14:56
325 G RSH STELLA Joe Roome Thu 12:46 Thu 13:40 Thu 14:20
326 G TIMPEX KARIZMA Kate Honey Thu 12:22 Thu 14:22 Thu 15:00
327 G WOO HOO Pippa Dixon Thu 13:12 Thu 13:59 Thu 14:40
328 G NEWHAWKE JUNO Tabitha Taylor Thu 12:28 Thu 14:41 Thu 15:18
329 G ROSSCON SWAN Jake Molony Thu 13:18 Thu 14:49 Thu 15:28
330 G THE LITTLE EURO Pippa Haslam Thu 13:24 Thu 14:53 Thu 15:31
331 G SHADOW BOY Lottie Nixon Thu 13:36 Thu 14:56 Thu 15:35
332 G ON THE BUZZ Rebecca Wood Thu 13:42 Thu 15:00 Thu 15:38
333 G CRYSTAL 5 Martha Ruddy Thu 13:48 Thu 15:03 Thu 15:41
334 G DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet Thu 13:54 Thu 15:07 Thu 15:46
335 G NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer Thu 14:00 Thu 15:10 Thu 15:50
336 G ANNEFIELD'S BUNNY Helen Martin Thu 13:30 Thu 15:12 Thu 15:51
337 G RUBY Lucy Robinson Thu 14:06 Thu 15:16 Thu 15:53
338 G SMART ANGEL Robbie Kearns Thu 14:12 Thu 15:21 Thu 16:00
339 G SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones Thu 14:18 Thu 15:24 Thu 16:03
340 G FLORANCE Sally Crane Thu 14:24 Thu 15:28 Thu 16:06
341 G DHI LEVANTE Z Annie Getley Thu 14:30 Thu 15:31 Thu 16:10
342 G VILJA HASTAK Therese Viklund Thu 14:36 Thu 15:35 Thu 16:13
351 H EPAPHOS COLOMBE Grace Taylor Thu 11:40 Thu 15:37 Thu 16:15
352 H JAKES TALE Adam Trew Thu 11:46 Thu 15:38 Thu 16:16
353 H SIR HENRY HALL Jess Rimmer Thu 11:52 Thu 15:40 Thu 16:18
354 H ARDEO KOTO Joe Roome Thu 11:58 Thu 15:42 Thu 16:20
355 H CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon Thu 12:04 Thu 15:44 Thu 16:21
356 H KOH-SAMUI JTH Charlotte Agnew Thu 12:10 Thu 15:45 Thu 16:23
357 H SUM FUN NOW Jessica Cox Thu 12:16 Thu 15:47 Thu 16:25
358 H GREANNANSTOWN MY O MY TREND Lydia Heywood Thu 12:22 Thu 15:49 Thu 16:26
359 H MONBEG LUXURY Niamh Warburton Thu 12:28 Thu 15:51 Thu 16:28
360 H HERITAGE JUNO Ada Marson Thu 12:34 Thu 15:52 Thu 16:30
361 H MUSKOKA I Amelia Winter Thu 12:40 Thu 15:54 Thu 16:31
362 H CASABINGBONG Catherine Robinson Thu 13:24 Thu 16:13 Thu 16:50
363 H OSBORNE STARDUST Victoria Weir Thu 12:46 Thu 15:56 Thu 16:33
364 H ALFIE H Mollie Keen Thu 12:52 Thu 15:58 Thu 16:35
365 H HSH DOM PERIGNON Helen Martin Thu 14:30 Thu 16:40 Thu 17:15
366 H KAFFIR LILY PFB Sammi Birch Thu 14:00 Thu 15:59 Thu 16:36
367 H BILLY VIRGO Lauren Lillywhite Thu 12:58 Thu 16:01 Thu 16:38
368 H MATHESON FARGO Matteo Gallucci Thu 13:30 Thu 16:03 Thu 16:40
369 H LANGALLER STARRING WISH Kitty Marlow Thu 13:36 Thu 16:05 Thu 16:41
370 H DANCE ON Mara Waller Thu 13:42 Thu 16:06 Thu 16:43
371 H OPPOSITION MONSOON Jemima Snook Thu 13:48 Thu 16:08 Thu 16:45
372 H PILTOWN MOLL Alice Fulford Thu 13:54 Thu 16:10 Thu 16:46
373 H BP SHOWTIME Rebecca Page Thu 14:06 Thu 16:12 Thu 16:48
374 H NPS JAYDON Owen Cooper Thu 14:12 Thu 16:15 Thu 16:51
375 H CARNSDALE FLAMENCO Helena Proctor Thu 14:24 Thu 16:19 Thu 16:55
376 H WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Madison Tapner Thu 14:18 Thu 16:17 Thu 16:53
377 H JUMBELISSA Courtney Romcke Thu 14:46 Thu 16:20 Thu 16:56
378 H WISH ME WELL Laura Cain Thu 14:52 Thu 16:22 Thu 16:58
379 H FANDANGO II Charlotte Dix Thu 14:58 Thu 16:24 Thu 17:00
380 H HOT AIR Ellie Govier Thu 15:04 Thu 16:26 Thu 17:01
381 H KILCOMBE LUXSAM Katie Richards Thu 15:10 Thu 16:27 Thu 17:03
382 H NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Sydney Hockney Thu 15:16 Thu 16:29 Thu 17:05
383 H BARATINO Ellie Romanello Thu 15:22 Thu 16:31 Thu 17:06
384 H SAMSON Madeline Whitfield Thu 15:28 Thu 16:33 Thu 17:08
385 H ASHFIELD HOUDINI Alice George Thu 15:34 Thu 16:34 Thu 17:10
386 H UNNAMED (810004) Amy Kisby Thu 15:40 Thu 16:36 Thu 17:11
387 H HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Elisha O'Brien Thu 15:46 Thu 16:38 Thu 17:13
388 H WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies Thu 15:52 Thu 16:40 Thu 17:15
389 H GLYNNDALE PROMETHEUS Jago Jackson Thu 15:58 Thu 16:40 Thu 17:15
390 H COOL REBEL Fleur Walker Thu 16:04 Thu 16:40 Thu 17:15
391 H DONNA LEON Teresa Stokar Thu 16:10 Thu 16:40 Thu 17:15
702 O THE MAIL MAN Tom Rowland Fri 14:20 Fri 15:52 Fri 16:30
703 O QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Andrew James Fri 12:30 Fri 15:05 Fri 16:05
704 O KIREI MILL Claire Fielding Fri 12:36 Fri 15:08 Fri 15:55
705 O BILLY FUNDY Finn Healy Fri 14:14 Fri 15:40 Fri 16:18
706 O ZILVERENS DARK N STORMY BDA Kelly Aldous Fri 13:06 Fri 15:12 Fri 15:56
707 O FIRST DU SOLEIL Vittoria Panizzon Fri 14:26 Fri 15:15 Fri 15:58
708 O GREANNANSTOWN QUARRYMAN GIRL Grace Taylor Fri 13:12 Fri 15:27 Fri 16:48
709 O LADYKILLERS GRAFF Alex Colborn Fri 13:36 Fri 15:34 Fri 16:40
710 O VISION DK Z James Sommerville Fri 13:42 Fri 15:38 Fri 16:45
712 O PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith Fri 12:42 Fri 15:19 Fri 16:01
714 O BANDITO VAN POLDERZICHT Grace Taylor Fri 14:08 Fri 15:48 Fri 17:15
715 O MY SPIRIT Anna Dunford Fri 12:48 Fri 15:24 Fri 16:06
716 O BVS PALANTIR Rebecca Howard Fri 12:54 Fri 15:31 Fri 16:11
717 O LUX LIKE QUICKLY Adam Harvey Fri 13:00 Fri 15:36 Fri 16:16
718 O MIDNIGHT MERLOT David Britnell Fri 13:24 Fri 16:01 Fri 16:41
719 O BLOOMFIELD TOBESURE Joanne Kearns Fri 13:30 Fri 16:04 Fri 16:46
720 O HUGO XII Pippa Royle Fri 14:38 Fri 16:08 Fri 16:53
721 O LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Caroline Sheridan Fri 14:44 Fri 16:11 Fri 16:56
722 O GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross Fri 14:50 Fri 16:15 Fri 17:00
723 O EVROS Z TOUCH Henry Coate Fri 14:56 Fri 16:18 Fri 17:03
724 O PORTMEAD BALLERINA Maisie Randle Fri 15:02 Fri 16:22 Fri 17:06
726 O KIMBA ROYALE Abbi James Fri 14:32 Fri 16:06 Fri 16:51
727 O CONCETTO Kimberley Parkin Fri 15:08 Fri 16:25 Fri 17:10
728 O JYPRESSE-E Hayley Lippiatt Fri 15:14 Fri 16:29 Fri 17:13
751 P MERLINS CAILIN DUBH Grace Taylor Fri 12:30 Fri 15:06 Fri 16:21
752 P KABRIANO Alex Colborn Fri 12:36 Fri 15:10 Fri 16:10
753 P JUST A MINUTE James Sommerville Fri 12:42 Fri 15:13 Fri 16:15
754 P THE WIGSTER Rhea Macleod Fri 12:54 Fri 15:26 Fri 16:08
755 P CALCOURT STARLIGHT Daniele Bizzarro Fri 13:00 Fri 15:33 Fri 16:13
756 P WINAIR BDA Kyle Hassell Fri 13:06 Fri 15:41 Fri 16:23
757 P JOE'S HIGH FLYER Sophie Sadler Fri 13:12 Fri 15:45 Fri 16:25
758 P CLEOPATRA Z Mia Ketcher Fri 13:18 Fri 15:47 Fri 16:26
760 P LOCHAN D. VAN ALTRIDO Andrew James Fri 13:24 Fri 15:29 Fri 16:35
761 P WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet Fri 13:30 Fri 15:50 Fri 16:28
762 P UNNAMED (809953) Indiana Limpus Fri 13:36 Fri 15:54 Fri 16:31
763 P SLIGO MR CRUISE Charley Phillips Fri 13:42 Fri 15:55 Fri 16:33
764 P SILVER COIN Charlotte Bacon Fri 12:48 Fri 15:22 Fri 16:03
765 P CLOGORROWS DUN Ellie Mullan Fri 13:48 Fri 15:57 Fri 16:36
766 P MELLOW LANE Emily King Fri 14:20 Fri 16:02 Fri 16:43
767 P SHADOW DIGNIFIED Kitty King Fri 14:14 Fri 15:59 Fri 16:38
768 P MAGGIE MAY Luli (Emily-May) Alderman Fri 14:38 Fri 16:09 Fri 16:55
769 P NOBBER TADA Olivia Mathieson Fri 14:44 Fri 16:13 Fri 16:58
770 P WIGHT TIE Samantha Burgess Fri 14:50 Fri 16:16 Fri 17:01
771 P WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Olivia Haycock Fri 14:56 Fri 16:20 Fri 17:05
772 P LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres Fri 15:02 Fri 16:23 Fri 17:08
773 P CALL ME DYLAN Rebecca Gibbs Fri 15:08 Fri 16:27 Fri 17:11
774 P LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Allisha Coulson Fri 15:14 Fri 16:29 Fri 17:15
775 P CONNIE CLOVER Lena Saxe Fri 15:20 Fri 16:29 Fri 17:15
776 P COOLEY LUCKY PENNY Angus Smales Fri 14:32 Fri 15:17 Fri 16:00
777 P GURRAUN CATCH UP Kane Phillips Fri 15:26 Fri 16:29 Fri 17:15
IGNA Iola Parry - - - - - -
CADIZ Robin Klaver - - - - - -
VS RICARDO DIAMOND Grace Lay - - - - - -
QUBA Kizzy Smith - - - - - -
UNNAMED (809888) Lucy Robinson - - - - - -
WKD COOLEY Chiara Grimaldi - - - - - -
FORTH MOUNTAIN Meg Adams - - - - - -

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
401 I THE LILLY MILL Anthony Clark Fri 08:00 Fri 10:35 Fri 12:02
402 I FLORISSA Tom Rowland Fri 09:34 Fri 11:22 Fri 12:26
403 I DEBONAIR Rebecca Campion Fri 08:06 Fri 08:45 Fri 09:35
405 I LESTER DE LA PREE Heather Sherer Fri 08:12 Fri 08:52 Fri 09:42
406 I LARAV GOLD STAR Ibby Macpherson Fri 08:18 Fri 09:01 Fri 09:52
407 I MBF EARLY BIRD Jessica Watts Fri 08:24 Fri 09:08 Fri 09:59
408 I KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Sophie Roach Fri 08:42 Fri 10:52 Fri 12:31
409 I TAPP DANCER Richard P Jones Fri 08:48 Fri 09:32 Fri 10:25
410 I FOR REAL Sue Dawson Fri 08:30 Fri 09:13 Fri 10:04
411 I FLEETWOOD MAC V Ruby Fraser Fri 08:36 Fri 09:20 Fri 10:12
412 I DOLMEN DATA POINT Angus Smales Fri 08:54 Fri 09:36 Fri 10:28
414 I KILBUNNY EMPEROR Emily King Fri 09:28 Fri 09:58 Fri 10:47
415 I PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark Fri 09:22 Fri 11:06 Fri 12:51
416 I NOBLE SUPERMAN Phoebe Woods Fri 09:00 Fri 09:49 Fri 10:37
417 I CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Lynsey Register Fri 09:06 Fri 09:51 Fri 10:39
418 I CAPTAIN DARLING II Ella Zatouroff Fri 09:40 Fri 10:24 Fri 11:14
419 I SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Millie Mahoney Fri 09:46 Fri 10:33 Fri 11:25
420 I I LOVE MONEY Georgina Wood Fri 09:52 Fri 10:51 Fri 11:38
421 I CALCOURT BOLT John Westmore Fri 09:58 Fri 10:58 Fri 11:43
422 I LUCKY LUCIANO Anthony Clark Fri 10:04 Fri 11:27 Fri 13:22
423 I XIPHIAS Daniele Bizzarro Fri 10:10 Fri 11:05 Fri 11:47
424 I SHANBEG PANDORA Alice Gates Fri 10:22 Fri 11:10 Fri 11:51
425 I RENKUM CAPITANO Lola Luchford Fri 10:28 Fri 11:17 Fri 12:05
427 I NOVOCANA Tom Rowland Fri 10:16 Fri 11:01 Fri 11:54
428 I OAKRING D ARCY Sam York Fri 10:40 Fri 11:40 Fri 12:29
429 I COOLEY CONVINCED Georgia Holder Fri 10:46 Fri 11:41 Fri 12:33
431 I ATLANTIC REBECCA Chloe Gresswell Fri 11:08 Fri 12:09 Fri 13:15
432 I SOUTHPAW sophie roderick Fri 11:14 Fri 12:22 Fri 13:19
433 I MALIBU SUNSET B Louisa Lockwood Fri 11:20 Fri 12:01 Fri 12:40
434 I LANDIS ROCKERFELLA Vittoria Panizzon Fri 11:26 Fri 12:08 Fri 12:59
435 I REBELS SKYTIME Kitty Ashby Fri 11:32 Fri 12:25 Fri 13:24
436 I L SPECIAL G Emily King Fri 12:00 Fri 12:34 Fri 13:13
437 I SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Ella Fleet Fri 11:38 Fri 12:27 Fri 13:26
438 I HEAD ABOVE WATAR Richard P Jones Fri 11:43 Fri 12:29 Fri 13:28
439 I JUBILEE PARTY Holly Maudlin Fri 11:49 Fri 12:30 Fri 13:30
440 I LAGANS COOLEY Angus Smales Fri 11:54 Fri 12:32 Fri 13:17

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
451 J AULD FLAME Lily Hill Fri 08:00 Fri 08:43 Fri 09:33
452 J ROYAL DUKE Charlotte Bacon Fri 09:34 Fri 10:16 Fri 11:05
453 J BITABLING Georgia Macalle Fri 08:06 Fri 08:47 Fri 09:37
454 J TIAS Caitlin Smith Fri 08:18 Fri 09:02 Fri 09:53
455 J ARDEO SNOWMAN Alina Kozersky Fri 08:12 Fri 08:54 Fri 09:44
456 J I KNOW IT Melanie Nagele Fri 08:24 Fri 09:09 Fri 10:01
457 J BRANDEN STAR Esther Pibworth Fri 08:30 Fri 09:15 Fri 10:06
458 J SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield Fri 08:36 Fri 09:22 Fri 10:14
459 J PARKLODGE MINI Lily Hinch Fri 08:42 Fri 09:27 Fri 10:19
460 J JENNY’S QUALITY Florence Ashmore Fri 08:48 Fri 09:34 Fri 10:26
462 J AMIGO Toby clapham Fri 09:10 Fri 10:59 Fri 11:36
463 J PETLIN JESSICA Nicola Tyrrell Fri 08:54 Fri 09:48 Fri 10:36
464 J ELI Sophie Tooley Fri 09:16 Fri 09:56 Fri 10:45
465 J KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Laura Pitman Fri 09:22 Fri 10:03 Fri 10:52
466 J JAG LADYKILLER Sophie Lane Fri 09:28 Fri 10:09 Fri 10:58
467 J KAIGRADE Cordelia White Fri 09:40 Fri 10:21 Fri 11:10
468 J WILMA BOBBY Freia Carlton-reditt Fri 09:46 Fri 10:31 Fri 11:23
469 J AFRICAN JAZZ Tara Murphy Fri 09:52 Fri 10:40 Fri 11:27
470 J KILLACK KING Louise Karayan Fri 09:58 Fri 10:45 Fri 11:31
471 J UNNAMED (809837) Sarah Turner Fri 10:04 Fri 10:56 Fri 11:42
472 J RHUBARB AND CUSTARD Matilda Wall Fri 10:10 Fri 11:03 Fri 11:45
473 J DASSETT SECRET Florence Baron Fri 11:02 Fri 11:57 Fri 12:49
474 J SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Caroline Wells Fri 10:26 Fri 11:13 Fri 12:00
475 J MOYRALLA MOORE Eva Barnett Fri 10:32 Fri 11:20 Fri 12:07
476 J PLEASURE D’OR Kelly Aldous Fri 10:38 Fri 11:19 Fri 11:56
477 J CHEROKEE BANDIT Annie Robertson Fri 10:44 Fri 11:38 Fri 12:27
478 J LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Ella Lawton-Smith Fri 10:50 Fri 11:43 Fri 12:35
479 J CARRAUN PHAIDIN Selina Hunter Fri 10:56 Fri 11:52 Fri 12:44
480 J REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Sarah Jennings Fri 11:08 Fri 12:04 Fri 12:55
481 J MACS MIRAH Nicky Keir Fri 11:14 Fri 12:13 Fri 13:04
482 J CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Sophie Coles Fri 11:20 Fri 12:18 Fri 13:10
483 J KILLAUGHEY BELLE George Stratton Fri 11:26 Fri 12:23 Fri 13:21
501 K PIPERS LAST STAND Florence Baron Fri 08:00 Fri 08:40 Fri 09:30
502 K KAYDEES GIRL Molly Goodwin Fri 08:06 Fri 08:48 Fri 09:39
503 K TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn Fri 08:12 Fri 08:57 Fri 09:48
504 K CORRALEEHAN RITA Siena Taylor Fri 08:24 Fri 09:06 Fri 09:57
505 K UNNAMED (810189) Emily King Fri 08:30 Fri 10:17 Fri 11:07
506 K LIGHTNIN CONDUCTOR Angus Stewart Fri 08:36 Fri 09:18 Fri 10:10
507 K PONTE VECCHIO Stuart Nie Fri 08:42 Fri 09:25 Fri 10:17
508 K IRIS MERE Debby Hodson Fri 08:48 Fri 09:30 Fri 10:23
509 K HEIKE LOMA N Abbi James Fri 08:18 Fri 08:59 Fri 09:50
511 K SPINK BUSTER Sue Parkes Fri 09:10 Fri 09:53 Fri 10:41
512 K ZO BRIACE Alannah Dunstan Fri 09:16 Fri 10:00 Fri 10:48
513 K DIAMOND JUBILEE II Claire Johnson Fri 09:22 Fri 10:07 Fri 10:56
514 K MILL ON THE FOSSE Christina Hall Fri 09:28 Fri 10:10 Fri 10:59
515 K FUTURE FLASH Rebecca Page Fri 09:34 Fri 10:14 Fri 11:03
516 K HATTRICK WHITNEY charlie clapham Fri 09:40 Fri 10:23 Fri 11:12
518 K HADDON HOUSE MADAM SHUTTERFLY Freddie James Fri 09:46 Fri 10:30 Fri 11:21
519 K CLOONMORE MAGIC Toby clapham Fri 09:58 Fri 10:38 Fri 12:09
520 K SHAMROCKS CAVALIER Charlotte Morris Fri 09:52 Fri 10:47 Fri 11:32
522 K BOLEYBAWN COOLEY LADY Claire Fielding Fri 10:04 Fri 10:44 Fri 11:34
523 K TYRELLA KOALA Hattie Shaw Fri 10:20 Fri 11:08 Fri 11:49
524 K TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston Fri 10:26 Fri 11:15 Fri 12:04
525 K LAKESIDE PEARL Alexandra Gill Fri 10:32 Fri 11:24 Fri 12:11
526 K FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Sofia Carvosso Fri 10:38 Fri 11:31 Fri 12:16
527 K GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman Fri 10:44 Fri 11:34 Fri 12:20
528 K FARFALLA Dibby Brown Fri 10:50 Fri 11:45 Fri 12:37
529 K TOBERPATRICK PRIDE Ella White Fri 11:02 Fri 11:55 Fri 12:48
530 K CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Isabel Bhatia Fri 11:14 Fri 12:11 Fri 13:02
531 K BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Annmarie Ryan Fri 11:20 Fri 12:16 Fri 13:08
532 K MONBEG ASKANNA Finn Healy Fri 11:08 Fri 11:47 Fri 12:24
533 K RAYA Emily Dove Fri 10:56 Fri 11:50 Fri 12:42
551 L RATIBIA Emily Dove Fri 08:00 Fri 08:41 Fri 09:31
552 L BALLYBLACK APRIL Ffion Mount Fri 08:06 Fri 08:50 Fri 09:41
553 L KING OF ROOKS Danielle Collins Fri 08:12 Fri 08:55 Fri 09:46
554 L GRC TRUMPS Natasha Arhainx Fri 08:18 Fri 09:04 Fri 09:55
555 L SCAR LAD Sophie Glover Fri 08:24 Fri 09:11 Fri 10:03
556 L LONDONLOOK Jenny Lawton Fri 08:30 Fri 09:16 Fri 10:08
557 L QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol Fri 08:36 Fri 09:23 Fri 10:15
558 L INISHNEE DAWN Emilia Eggar Fri 08:42 Fri 09:29 Fri 10:21
559 L CELYNNEN TOP KING Henrietta Hack Fri 08:48 Fri 09:37 Fri 10:30
560 L KMD RIALTO Clara Wilson Fri 08:54 Fri 09:41 Fri 10:34
561 L STAGE LAW Phoebe Broadhead Fri 09:16 Fri 09:55 Fri 10:43
562 L CALLUNA CARA Emma Kemble Fri 09:22 Fri 10:02 Fri 10:50
564 L CISCOS BOY Florence Griffiths Fri 09:28 Fri 10:05 Fri 10:54
565 L SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon Fri 09:34 Fri 10:12 Fri 11:01
566 L DAZZLING RULER Mia Stack Fri 09:40 Fri 10:19 Fri 11:09
567 L SPLASH OF GOLD Mary Ashby Fri 09:46 Fri 10:26 Fri 11:16
568 L SPLASH MORAN Eleanor Roe Fri 09:58 Fri 10:37 Fri 11:18
569 L CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Eres Parry Fri 10:04 Fri 10:42 Fri 11:29
570 L CLONEYGATH BOY Mia Ketcher Fri 10:20 Fri 10:54 Fri 11:40
571 L OPPOSITION HERA Clementine S D Shipp Fri 09:10 Fri 10:28 Fri 11:20
572 L TOP DANCER Clementine S D Shipp Fri 09:52 Fri 10:49 Fri 11:53
573 L MATUSHKA Emily Towle Fri 10:26 Fri 11:12 Fri 11:58
575 L MILLKWOOD Laura Kitson Fri 10:32 Fri 11:26 Fri 12:13
576 L WISBEACH BILLY G Gillian Rowland Fri 10:38 Fri 11:33 Fri 12:18
577 L POOH STICKS Katy Burt Fri 10:44 Fri 11:36 Fri 12:22
578 L PAINT THE TOWN RED Evangeline Norwood Fri 10:50 Fri 11:48 Fri 12:38
579 L ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Brianna Dove Fri 10:56 Fri 11:54 Fri 12:46
580 L CARRA TOUCH OF FAITH Scarlett Stephens Fri 11:02 Fri 11:59 Fri 12:53
581 L THE COMANCH Zoe Pinion Fri 11:08 Fri 12:06 Fri 12:57
583 L CHAMPAGNE SUSIE Abbi James Fri 11:20 Fri 12:20 Fri 13:11

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
601 M MOUNTMELLUCK 1 Georgina Holland Fri 10:30 Fri 12:55 Fri 13:59
602 M RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown Fri 10:36 Fri 12:56 Fri 13:45
603 M RATHBAWN SMOKEY Josie Brooks Fri 10:42 Fri 13:03 Fri 13:50
604 M MIDNIGHT IN HAVANA Emily Mustow Fri 10:48 Fri 13:07 Fri 13:54
605 M KAMEMBERT Esther Evans Fri 10:54 Fri 13:12 Fri 13:57
606 M THE JESTER II Eleanor Derrick Fri 11:00 Fri 13:16 Fri 14:03
607 M TUBBER CHIEF Jemima Tracey Fri 11:06 Fri 13:21 Fri 14:08
608 M BELLE NOIR Valentine Tourres Fri 11:12 Fri 13:23 Fri 14:10
609 M JACK THE LAD VI Isabella Davis Fri 11:18 Fri 13:28 Fri 14:14
610 M DONCORDE Erica Murphy Fri 11:40 Fri 13:24 Fri 14:36
611 M HIGH QUALITY Katrina Ramsay Fri 11:24 Fri 13:31 Fri 14:19
612 M ENNAGHMORE LAD Susan Buxton Fri 11:46 Fri 13:37 Fri 14:23
613 M QUITE STORMY Anna Campbell Fri 11:52 Fri 13:40 Fri 14:27
614 M BRUNO BANANI Sophie Lane Fri 11:58 Fri 13:02 Fri 13:48
615 M ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Isla Hackney Fri 12:04 Fri 13:45 Fri 14:34
616 M SUNHILL LORESTUS FLIGHT Jordan Keal Fri 12:10 Fri 13:49 Fri 14:40
617 M JESTER VII Scarlett Thornton Fri 12:16 Fri 13:51 Fri 14:41
618 M SEINFELD Saffron Thornhill Fri 12:22 Fri 13:54 Fri 14:45
619 M FRENCHFORT DAISY Isabel Jordan Fri 12:28 Fri 13:58 Fri 14:51
620 M TIGER LILLY Rozzy Prior Fri 12:34 Fri 14:01 Fri 14:54
621 M PARK CHESTER Ruth Ransome Fri 12:50 Fri 14:06 Fri 15:00
622 M WIFI Abigail Moore Fri 12:56 Fri 14:10 Fri 15:03
623 M BANNVIEW SNAPDRAGON Vicki Mann Fri 13:02 Fri 14:13 Fri 15:07
624 M INTERSTAT Nancy North Fri 13:08 Fri 14:17 Fri 15:11
625 M BURLEY MYSTIC Harvey Crocker Fri 13:14 Fri 14:20 Fri 15:14
626 M SILVERWOOD REBEL Katie Major Fri 13:20 Fri 14:24 Fri 15:18
627 M UNNAMED (810753) Steph Cameron Fri 13:26 Fri 14:27 Fri 15:22
628 M LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Victoria Ingles Fri 13:32 Fri 14:31 Fri 15:25
629 M MERMUS AUTUMN GOLD Louise Arnold Fri 13:38 Fri 14:34 Fri 15:29
630 M LICKEEN BANNER BOY Louisa Lockwood Fri 13:44 Fri 14:36 Fri 15:31
651 N WELTON ARTEMIS Erica Murphy Fri 10:30 Fri 13:00 Fri 14:05
652 N LILLY LANGTREY Nicola King-Salter Fri 10:36 Fri 12:58 Fri 13:46
653 N COCKTAIL Fern Parker Fri 10:42 Fri 13:05 Fri 13:52
654 N EMERALD JUDY Megan Bayliss Fri 10:48 Fri 13:09 Fri 13:56
655 N MONCOEUR Kate Young Fri 10:54 Fri 13:14 Fri 14:01
656 N IRISH FAERIE MYTH Sharon Boyd Fri 11:00 Fri 13:17 Fri 14:07
657 N TRAVELLING MAX Daisy Brucki Fri 11:06 Fri 13:10 Fri 14:16
658 N PRIMITIVE OPPOSITION Hazel Wright Fri 11:12 Fri 13:26 Fri 14:12
659 N MURK AND MIZZEL Georgina Holland Fri 11:40 Fri 13:19 Fri 14:30
660 N OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward Fri 11:18 Fri 13:30 Fri 14:18
661 N KNOCKANROE GREY Atlanta Morton Fri 11:24 Fri 13:33 Fri 14:21
662 N A TOUCH OF TRAVIS Maddie Holt Fri 11:46 Fri 13:38 Fri 14:25
663 N PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Nobby Norgate Fri 11:52 Fri 13:42 Fri 14:29
664 N KAYLAS STAR Jemima Leavesley Fri 11:58 Fri 13:44 Fri 14:32
665 N OUR MAN FLYNN II Rosie Key Fri 12:16 Fri 13:52 Fri 14:43
666 N KNOCKADERRY HERO Kirsty Withnall Fri 12:04 Fri 13:47 Fri 14:38
667 N FIGART PATCHES Emma Leeding Fri 12:22 Fri 13:56 Fri 14:49
668 N ROGUE ONE Thomas Chan Fri 12:28 Fri 13:59 Fri 14:52
669 N DEALER lara gregory Fri 12:34 Fri 14:03 Fri 14:56
670 N PIPER Katie Lippiatt Fri 12:50 Fri 14:05 Fri 14:58
671 N EVERTON B Emmie Langton Fri 12:56 Fri 14:08 Fri 15:02
672 N COCO CHANEL CDS Andrew Day Fri 13:02 Fri 14:12 Fri 15:05
673 N BREEZY KIN Jessica Bridgman Fri 13:08 Fri 14:15 Fri 15:09
674 N JALDO Oscar Governo Fri 13:14 Fri 14:19 Fri 15:13
675 N CWMTYSSWG BANDIT April Waterlow Fri 13:20 Fri 14:22 Fri 15:16
676 N ROBBIE XXIV Megan Sheridan Fri 13:26 Fri 14:26 Fri 15:20
677 N TWIRL WHIRL Alicia Hassan Fri 13:32 Fri 14:29 Fri 15:24
678 N LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Isabelle Sheehy Fri 13:38 Fri 14:33 Fri 15:27
679 N THEOC ALFIE Frankie Price Fri 13:44 Fri 14:38 Fri 15:33
680 N LLYNHELYG BOUNCER Kathy Jones Fri 13:50 Fri 14:40 Fri 15:35
681 N BLACK TIE Daisy Brucki Fri 12:10 Fri 13:35 Fri 14:47

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

DUE TO HS2 WORK, WELSH ROAD WILL BE CLOSED BETWEEN ASTON-LE-WALLS AND THE A423 SO PLEASE ACCESS THE EVENT FROM THE A361.  All proceeds from this event are going to benefit the BE Youth programme to reduce the deficit of funding cuts.  Each class section will be adopted by a ‘celebrity coach’, who will provide a fantastic one-to-one lesson for the section winner. They will also be showing their support for all the competitors in their section, by sharing top tips and a message of good luck. This a unique opportunity to get access to some of eventing’s greatest talents, including Olympic medallists, Team GB riders and performance managers. The list of celebrity coaches so far: Laura Collett, Tom McEwen, Pippa Funnell, Harry Meade, Gemma Tatterstall, Sarah Bullimore, Kitty King, Nicola Wilson, Richard Waygood, Chris Bartle.   There is to be an end of Season party on the evening of Thursday 28 October for which tickets are available from the BE Office and on the BE website.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news