ASTON-LE-WALLS (3)ASTON-LE-WALLS (3)

Newsflash

Extra two days added due to huge number of entries (1815) received.    Thursday 16th July with Novice, Intermediate and OI, and Monday 20th July with BE90, BE90 Open, BE100 and BE100 Open; so to clarifiy the other days:  Friday now has only Novice and ON; the Saturday has OI/OIU21/I and Novice; the Sunday has BE100 and BE90.  Entries will be automatically moved and and some balloting sadly will occur.  We are working as quickly as possible to sort the entries but having only obtained the extra days at midday yesterday (Monday 6 July) sorting/balloting will take a few days.   
NB: The Dressage will be on the all weather arenas, and the Show Jmping will be on grass to comply with current legislation on space to warm up.
The A361 is likely to be closed due to HS2 work, so please access via A423 Banbury to Southam Road.  Turn opposite the Wharf Pub and proceed through Wormleighton and Lower Boddington and Washbrook Farm will be on your right.

ASTON-LE-WALLS (3)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Thursday 16 to Monday 20 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tissie Reason
Contact Mrs Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls' courses are well built and well designed. New fences are constantly being introduced to ensure varied and educational courses at all levels. Courses will be varied and include more new fences in 2020. Every effort will be made to ensure good going. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered if necessary

Event schedule

Entries open

29 June 2020

Ballot date

25 June 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

3 July 2020
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Mrs Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053.

Internet entries only on www.britisheventing.com. All entries must be paid by ballot date or competitor may forfeit their place. If you require similar times to another competitor, please state this under 'Special Requests on the online entry form.

Entry Amendments by 1200 on 12 July by email tissiereason@gmail.com.

Refund Policy: No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11. If the Event is over subscribed and a ballot takes place a wait list will be held. 

Starting Times are available on www.britisheventing.com from 18.00 on Wednesday 15 July for Friday competition and 18.00 on Thursday 16 July for Saturday and Sunday competition

 

Stabling

Stabling should be booked on line on www.astonlewalls.net . Any queries please email Jackie: jackie136.aston@gmail.com. On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis and thereafter local stabling.  All stabling is on straw. If you require shavings, please bring your own and inform the stabling manager. No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date. If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07721551713.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Please observe social distancing at all times

 

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Monday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Friday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Monday BE101 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Monday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Monday BE91 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
I Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
I Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
N Thursday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Friday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
OI Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
OIu21 Saturday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Friday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

.

Prizes

Due to Covid 19  restrictions there is no prize giving at the event.  
90,90 Open, 100, 100 Open, Novice, Open Novice: 1st: 3 Schooling Vouchers, 2nd: 2 Schooling Vouchers, 3rd: 1 Schooling Voucher in each section to be redeemed when booking on line.
Intermediate, Open Intermediate and OI U21: Lower Level Prize Money to 1st and 2nd in each section. 3rd: 2 Schooling Vouchers in each section.
Rosettes available on receipt of SAE sent to The Secretary at Washbrook Farm

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 385
BE90 303
N 372
BE100Open 138
Class Entries
OIu21 62
OI 158
I 147
ON 131
BE90Open 96

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HIGH LILY Andrew James
- - CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Lucy Robinson
- - NELSON VT DAUWHOF Amy Stone
- - MUCKRIM EVAN Ivy Fisher
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - MY ACE OF CLUBS Boogie Machin
- - BAYLEW ENIGMA Siena Chappell
- - CARROWCLOVER Emilia Payton
- - BLAKE LIVELY Isabella Clark
- - KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths
- - NEWFIELD LIONHEART Jack Mariani
- - CLASSICALS HOTSHOT Sam Gillespie
- - ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
- - BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Lucy Steel
- - DOULTONS CRUISE Daisy Brucki
- - BATTERSEA Abigail Boulton
- - HAGONDA Stephen Heal
- - LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
- - THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts
- - TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Chloe Derbyshire
- - BEAU V Lucy Jackson
- - JESMOND RENARD Susie Berry
- - OXHILL RIO Ruth Armstrong
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
- - ROSS ROMEO II Olivia Georgetti
- - DEAR CINDERELLA Stacey L Shimmons
- - SNOW Jasmine Underwood
- - HIGH GLEN KEIRA Tara Brown
- - BALIQUIN Stacey L Shimmons
- - TRENERTH PIMMS Lily Sweet
- - GAUCHO GUEMES Nicola Cook
- - FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
- - TREGELLIS Andrew Nicholson
- - C ME IN OZ Kirsten Poulsom
- - CLASSICALS EURO STAR Zara Tindall
- - SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
- - HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
- - BAILEY Laura Collett
- - LILLIBET Jack Whiteford
- - RUBY Lucy Robinson
- - SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson
- - CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
- - HEADDON BEWITCHED Lizzie Scholefield
- - RUBIN MOON SB Harry Horgan
- - DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
- - COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
- - RIO GRANDE Max Warburton
- - SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Saskia Bolt
- - CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Jordana Marston
- - SIMBA IV Thomas Martin
- - J Amy Kisby
- - STAN THE MAN III Katie Sheppard
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi
- - OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Scarlett Thomas
- - ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Francesca Leaning
- - PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Teri Rudkin
- - METRA CRUISE Andrew James
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - NIGRASINE RAIN Lissy Fell
- - DIARANA DH Z Joshua Levett
- - THE REBEL COUNTY Rebecca Hunt
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
- - MHS COOLEY LISBON Harry Horton
- - THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
- - FLY THE FLAG II Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - FARCEUR D'ELLE Emma Winter
- - FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Georgia Bartlett
- - JALBA O Georgia Bartlett
- - JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Samantha Lissington
- - LANGSON GOVERNOR Victoria Gregg
- - GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew
- - KOLCZAN Olivia Windsor
- - GARTHFACH VEX Molly Turcan
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Sarah Gairdner
- - UNIQUE VISION Elizabeth Richards
- - ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Niamh Warburton
- - CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
- - EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
- - KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
- - WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin
- - CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
- - NEWMARKET ALLOY Izzy Rees
- - SUGAR RUSH T.H Matthew Heath
- - DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mimo Sandford
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - HIJINKS Eleanor Binns
- - DELPHI'S ORACLE Ben Way
- - CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
- - CALLISTA CLOVER Sarah Way
- - CHIO 20 Tim Price
- - MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
- - ELIXIR Jonelle Price
- - ARCTIC MOON Sarah Charles
- - GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
- - BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair
- - CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi
- - LORDSHIPS REVELATION Daisy Appleby
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - DEADLY MOVE Emily Philp
- - OSBORNE STARDUST David Britnell
- - BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas
- - SAN DANCING HIT Rosie Thomas
- - CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Georgina Smart
- - DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
- - CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mollie Summerland
- - NOISETTE Gubby Leech
- - BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Ellie Martindale
- - SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave
- - YOUNG OFFICER Izzy Taylor
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
- - EFEBA Tim Price
- - VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price
- - JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
- - BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
- - MGH CAPA VILOU Sammi Birch
- - KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Beccy Smith
- - DE SMOOTH DE NIRO Victoria Gallantree
- - SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
- - HERAUT Oliver Townend
- - COOLEY AND CO Oliver Townend
- - SHADOW BALOU Oliver Townend
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Cathi Osmond-smith
- - METALBRIDGE CRACKER Angus Smales
- - BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Maisy Spratt
- - OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
- - WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
- - ALTALENA DE COCO Leonard Goerens
- - RENEGADE CRUISING Ginny Howe
- - TANGO BLU Ginny Howe
- - TIME TO GAMBLE Ginny Howe
- - FREE 4 ALL Dickon Reader
- - BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
- - LISAS DREAM Georgia Darlington
- - RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
- - MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
- - BLUE DREAM QUATREVENT Helene Perdriau schilt
- - GALROSS AMIGO Grace Hornby
- - ABEL STAR Flo Carter
- - A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George
- - SKY BLUE CURTIS Joanna Beattie
- - AGE OF DISCOVERY Beatrice Allaway
- - CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart
- - GODINGTON UTAH Darian White
- - OH BE LUVED Louise Burton
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
- - KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
- - LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Jessica Wilson
- - ELIOT DU BANNEY Grace Taylor
- - H NERMA V Saskia Davies
- - OPPENHEIM Bruce Haskell
- - KADANS Vicky Tuffs
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Tim Rogers
- - RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
- - EVENSTAR Matt Hecking
- - WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Elloise Maris
- - FINANCIAL EXPRESS Richard P Jones
- - ASTON CLOVER Richard P Jones
- - HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
- - CROAGH LAD Annabel Beale
- - MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
- - JACK Holly Woodhead
- - DRILL SERGEANT Sophie Jenman
- - DELARADO Sophie Jenman
- - CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE
- - SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
- - SPOT THE ILLUSION Lottie Hay
- - BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Imogen Pohl
- - SHANNONDALE JACO Ellie Kay
- - SHANNONDALE BAXTER Ellie Kay
- - SEVERAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall
- - CLONTUMPHER DREAM Lexie Brennan
- - WILLOWAY CHICAGO Maddie Maher
- - RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
- - QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
- - DON DANDY Katie Richards
- - LAOLA Francesca Sargent
- - MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher
- - DAZZLING RULER William Fox-Pitt
- - SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Jack Pinkney
- - REHY REVELATION Jack Pinkney
- - SHANNONDALE CARLINA Jack Pinkney
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - JACK DANIELS Jeanette Brakewell
- - CONCLUSIVE Katy Mousdale
- - DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Lauren Innes
- - GREAT GUY Harry Finch
- - CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor
- - SAMPHIRE III Piers Fairston
- - RINGWOOD ROY Sarah Bullimore
- - EXCALIBUR Felicity Bull
- - HARISON Oscar Hamilton-russell
- - EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
- - COOLEY KAN DO Piggy March
- - GOSSIP COCHISE Sally Butler
- - ALL PATCHED UP Maddy Dudley
- - MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman
- - DARCEY Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
- - WHISKEY ECHO Liz Lywood
- - FEDORIAN Tilly Hastilow
- - JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
- - OMARS LASS Eva Carrier
- - DANCON BIEL TIEN Laundon Howes
- - FELLA II Katie Pollock
- - GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Angus Smales
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - OLITO Alex Nard
- - INLAWED Boogie Machin
- - BE BOP A LULA Millie Kold
- - ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Eugena Barker
- - ERIN Andrew Nicholson
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - JEZEBEL HDH Imogen Murray
- - JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - STAR 12 Alice Gates
- - THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
- - BASTIANO Kristine Ovland
- - BASIL XIV Rochelle Taylor-smith
- - KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
- - GLENCULLEN BAILEY Lottie Surl
- - ISINGTON ILLUSION Harriet Ford
- - QUARZA Ella Woodhead
- - DON DIVA Holly Woodhead
- - KILNAMAC O BRIEN Emily Roads
- - LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
- - COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Alize Coupet
- - GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
- - OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Charlotte Armstrong
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Clementine S D Shipp
- - PILTOWN NAZAR Laura Hedger
- - CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
- - SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
- - TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Zara Clark-Jones
- - KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris
- - DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Stephen Way
- - ILONA Amy Piatek
- - BATTLE BRIDGE Chloe Swaffield
- - BENJAMIN BRITTEN Ruy Fonseca
- - RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Samantha Lissington
- - SENOR CROCODILLO Samantha Lissington
- - C EST LE BELLE Jonelle Price
- - BEERTJE Alice Shoesmith
- - BILLY SINATRA Rachelle Harrison
- - MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
- - QUACKERS II Francesca Warham
- - FUNNY GUY Saffron Cresswell
- - HELENA Saffron Thornhill
- - MCCARTHY MOR Casey Mckenna
- - BEECHFIELDS NADAL Max Warburton
- - GLEANN RUA ROYALE Olivia Haddock
- - CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock
- - STORMHILL MARNA Mandy Milborrow
- - CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
- - BIG ERIC Tracey Crane
- - COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
- - OPPOSITION EQUITES Hector Payne
- - BRENDONHILL SYMBA Hector Payne
- - GOODBYE OSCAR Joanna Bialkowska
- - PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE T'siah Woods
- - COOLOCK EMPEROR Matthew Heath
- - GRC SAMURAI Matthew Heath
- - GRAND CRU E Max Warburton
- - KAYLAS SURPRISE Sarah Gairdner
- - LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
- - ENYA Carlene Goff
- - CUVERA Lucie Guano Dent
- - DASSETT SHOWMAN Lucy Jackson
- - ALONG CAME MOLLY Chloe Whitehead
- - FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Jonelle Price
- - DANNYS BOY II Lauren Painter
- - DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
- - RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
- - EINDHOVEN GARETTE John-paul Sheffield
- - SEABANKS THEYGO John-paul Sheffield
- - HIGH FIVE B Andrew James
- - INTUITION Daniel May
- - GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb
- - KING DAN Sophia Conlon
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Grace Taylor
- - DUGATTI Louise Ravenscroft
- - JIGSAW VII Georgia Denton
- - OGUE VERDI Kitty King
- - ICEFORD JIGSAW Charlotte Cooke
- - JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
- - THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Jenny Young
- - TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
- - FATHER FIGURE Aimee Barnes
- - MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin
- - CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
- - REBEL SKY Nicola Welch
- - MILORD II Kirsty Chabert
- - MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
- - MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
- - TACO CAT Gubby Leech
- - SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
- - KILNAMAC CROGA Oliver Townend
- - BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Tom McEwen
- - BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen
- - SCARLET TAMARIND Charlotte Ord
- - KILDARE KID Hannah Quick
- - DUNAWAY Ken Spencer
- - DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins
- - KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
- - HANDSOME HAROLD Claire Stallard-penoyre
- - ROSSA SEVEN Francesca Denning
- - SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Dickon Reader
- - KOBOLIVIA VDL Jamie-lee Day
- - TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
- - DUNKERRIN BOY Larissa Pinder
- - WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Harrison Chart
- - KUBLESCO Beetle Gage
- - COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
- - GODINGTON PAMBULA Ruth Burnard
- - BILLY EXPECTATION Annie Forsyth
- - LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
- - DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
- - VIVENDI CRUISE Harry Horton
- - ROYALE GINGER Harry Horton
- - UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Hollie Swain
- - GLOBAL CONTENDER Archie Smith-maxwell
- - TRESAISON SUPERTED Will Rawlin
- - JAN Tom Rowland
- - SHOW OFF Tom Rowland
- - EL KAZIR SP Ludwig Svennerstal
- - NBE DEXTER Ludwig Svennerstal
- - DHI LIBERO Georgie Wood
- - DASSETT SHOWGIRL Kate Rocher-Smith
- - MIDNIGHT GALAXY Tim Price
- - TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
- - INORY Alexander Tordoff
- - EMERALD COFFEY Hannah Lavender
- - DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
- - SUSPICIOUS MIND Lucy Bexon
- - WSF VERONA Lily Walker
- - MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Victoria Davies-embling
- - ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan
- - MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins
- - NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
- - JELSON Lucy Collecott
- - TIMOTHY Katie Richards
- - COPPER POT Polly Jackson Griffin
- - FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni
- - BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell
- - HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Jocelyn
- - INFINITY SBK Z Tom Bird
- - TURBO Isabelle Cook
- - INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine
- - TALK TO FRANK Alexandra McAlpine
- - RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Kitty King
- - GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Andrew Downes
- - BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
- - JASPER Beanie Sturgis
- - POTT LUCK John Wrottesley
- - FREELANCER Piggy March
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Grace Taylor
- - KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble
- - KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
- - QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
- - WISH ME WELL Laura Cain
- - RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
- - MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell
- - DOVERS COPPER BOY Jenna Emmerton
- - OWER LAD Alice Winter
- - SCARLETS CONDOR Emma Milner
- - VERMOUNT EARL Emma Braithwaite
- - PURPLE GENIE Florence Daly
- - PRINCE DIAMOND Alicia Sclater
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
- - SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
- - MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop
- - MOTLEY CREW Clara Edwards
- - RUA BAN George Howard
- - MONBEG JABIRU Katy Lawrence
- - JUST DYLAN Karina Collins
- - OK CASEY Su Jones
- - URIKAINE Ellie Mansbridge
- - HERBIE Marion Henstridge
- - RATIBIA Emily Dove
- - RAYA Emily Dove
- - CLONBOO SAM Imogen Thompson
- - DONZENTO W Ella Cloake
- - ATLANTIC WESTERN HURRICANE Charlotte Dorner
- - ROSIE G Jax Dawes
- - BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
- - GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
- - BALOUBOY Laura Fay Askew
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins
- - MAX IX Sydney Thompson
- - ROCKYS KID Hannah Wanbon
- - MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Barry Maddocks
- - PRIMITIVE NIGHT Stacey L Shimmons
- - BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Stacey L Shimmons
- - OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton
- - QUEST FOR LOVE Lola Dare
- - THE FOREST PUZZLE Aislinn Collins
- - DANCING TINARANA Flossie Myers
- - GREEN AND WHITE Lucy Rogers
- - BERNWODE NAIROBI Lola Graham
- - BOLEYBAWN ROSE Kitty Ashby
- - MASTER HERBERT Isabella Heathcote
- - TEQUILA SUNRISE Pippa Taylor
- - DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts
- - KILCOLGAN JJ Frankie Turner
- - AVOCA AURORA Karen Owens
- - SEVEN TIMES THREE Sophie Jackson
- - KILCONLY COVE Poppy Watson
- - RAFAYA HHS Christine Smith
- - LADY CROCKSHARD Stephanie Pitt
- - LABURNUM PRINCE Eliza Wadd
- - CARALTO Stephen Paxton
- - SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
- - MERRY DANCER Caroline Ellis
- - BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Ellie Healy
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day
- - PIETRO Georgie Brown
- - WINEPORT RIO GRANDE Mary Mason
- - ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price
- - ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Suzannah Monk
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
- - GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings
- - CINN MHARA DANCER Ciara Hogan
- - KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
- - FERNE DE PARADIS Katelyn Winter-Hutton
- - CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
- - NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
- - OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
- - CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore
- - SAINT AUGUSTUS Francesca Dakin
- - FIREWORK Francesca Dakin
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - BELLA EMMY Holly Nye
- - WILLOW LONGSTONE Florence Ashmore
- - DRUMIN JACK JUNIOR Leah Ellesmere
- - LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
- - TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson
- - TARA DIAMOND Anastasia Meadows
- - CRUISING REBEL LADY Victoria Lee
- - RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
- - DOSHANA M JULIETTE WILCOX
- - AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor
- - CLOVERHILL PRINCE Tatjana Wooldridge
- - CULLION FUSION Cecilia Schultz
- - I'M FOREVER YOURS Anna Foster
- - KING ROVER Amy Tough
- - MOONLIGHT V Iseabel Walters
- - BOROUGH BOY Laura Davies
- - MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran
- - JELLYBEANS Ellie Martindale
- - DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - INVOLVE Lucy Ward
- - LUNA BLUE Elizabeth Fields
- - LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres
- - BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
- - DUN PADDY II Liberty Smith
- - FANTASY PRINCESS Kirsty Buchanan
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - SHANNONDALE JAMIE Damian Curran
- - GUN MOOR Imi Mccance
- - HILL CREST CRUISE Lizzie Aldridge
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - STRIP TEASEL Freya Butler
- - HIGHLAND DES Katie Wrennall
- - CELTIC PUZZLE Sian Jones
- - GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Sofia Carvosso
- - HILTON HIGHTIME Touryn Collins
- - TOWIE Flo Carter
- - ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart
- - CORNETS SPEZIAL Gabriella Wilton-baker
- - FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
- - GOTTA CATCH ME Sue Jackson
- - GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Joe Norman
- - GROVEPARK DASSETT Jenny Moorman
- - BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Lucy Care
- - THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
- - KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
- - MINTRIDGE MEXICO Eleanor Ford
- - SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer
- - CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
- - HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
- - SHANT AGREE Elise Kings
- - ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
- - EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
- - FUTURE MILESTONE Kamaria Harvey
- - CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
- - CARAGHS TRENDY KING Nicholas Holden
- - ALL EYES ON ME Bethany Mountjoy
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Isabel Bhatia
- - BRAVO BELLISSIMO Lilly Vine
- - FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
- - MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton
- - CHEVALIAN RISING STAR sarah watson
- - LITTLE BEETLE Charlotte Wolstenholme
- - BENJAMIN BRUSH Harriet Anthony
- - ILVIRO Phoebe Murray
- - ARDFIELD BETTY Fionnuala Stott
- - LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
- - GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Jo Cameron
- - JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
- - LITTLE STAR SR chantelle marshall
- - DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Baker-Brooks
- - ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Melissa Joannides
- - MISS JOSIE Hannah Bird
- - PRINCESS Bruno Freire
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - SEYMOUR REALITY Amber Skelton
- - SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
- - CENTAUR LIZA JANE Francesca Leonard
- - BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Stephanie Toogood
- - EARL OF CORRIB Ruth McLoughlin
- - ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Lilly Waites
- - ARDLONAN LAD Imogen Pohl
- - BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
- - IN THE POST Tabitha Leicester
- - MCNEILL RACER Olivia Busby
- - ITS MY SECRET Jax Dawes
- - KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Laura Pitman
- - GBC GEE WHIZZ Oliver Thompson
- - TILTED STORM Caitlin Mockler
- - HARLEQUINS DREAM Sydney Thompson
- - DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
- - COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
- - HANDEL Freya Soden
- - LAKESIDE PEARL Alexandra Gill
- - BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
- - DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
- - ARMANI ALFA Kristine Ovland
- - STORMY CASCADE Lola Graham
- - THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Rebecca Clark
- - BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Mary Mason
- - PAULDARYS BONOBO Sian Hammer
- - GLOBAL MASTER CLOVER Immy Shields
- - CELEBER Holly Whyte
- - POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn
- - DA VINCHIS DIAMOND KNIGHT Jennifer Adams
- - JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
- - SNOWDON JOEY Sunny Asplin
- - TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
- - IWONDER IF Martha Reeve
- - CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
- - PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
- - NICO Holly Clarke
- - STAR COIN Sam Jennings
- - LISCONGILL LAD Lucy Moore
- - ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
- - HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Cressie May
- - DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON
- - LONRACH Marcus Cook
- - POPPYS CARIAD Iola Parry
- - BUZZ Annie Bridgwood
- - BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Florence Ashmore
- - KASS Polly Tompkins
- - PERRILAND LEONARDO Claire Lewis
- - BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
- - INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
- - M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
- - CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Harriet Barron
- - WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
- - VIOLETTA II Sophie Gadd
- - KILBUNNY TRINITY Camilla Earnshaw
- - HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Cameron Christie
- - HOSHI Jodie Saunders
- - HHS AMIRAH Alannah Grieve
- - KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
- - TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Sue Hare
- - LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
- - WOODHAVEN DAISY Reese Kipling- davies
- - FEAKLE JACK Jet Mates
- - FAIRYTALES FAERIE Kate Thorne
- - DOMINO III Anna Currie
- - CNF SHOWTIME Jessica Baugh
- - EFENDI DE VANISCHANT Andrew Carlick
- - FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson
- - LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Evie Denton
- - JEMSLAW Kirsty Buchanan
- - FURST CLASS Daniel May
- - ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
- - NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Lynette Taylor
- - ARCTIC FOX Elliee Stunt
- - MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Jenny MacRitchie
- - CAMAN Jenny MacRitchie
- - SCARLET RIBBONS Amy Tough
- - TULLAHER SIDNEY Daisy Proctor
- - HOPGARDEN AVATAR Eve Nicholls
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes
- - BLACK HOOF Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - BALLYHOW BOY Daisy Walker
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
- - WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Hani Milstein
- - GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
- - ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little
- - COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Ginny Thompson
- - I CAN TRY Rebecca Mccreath
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Neil Taylor
- - BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Neil Taylor
- - WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
- - QUANSBORO PAT Jo Davies
- - LEGALAND BEST ONE Hannah Taylor
- - ROLO SOLEIL Emily Mcparland
- - MISERDEN VIXEN Emily Sandars
- - AIR MAIL Emma Stretton
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins
- - DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Luke Thompson
- - WISBECH BILLY G Luke Thompson
- - BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hollie Swain
- - DSL MERMAID Hollie Swain
- - MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England
- - ROSSALOUGHA TED Helena Pope
- - KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Helena Pope
- - BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Kathryn Baker-Brooks
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - HILTON Holly Foskett
- - EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan
- - CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley
- - HIO RAMIRO BOY Sally Wood
- - WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly
- - ACCOUNTABLE Sadie Henderson
- - LONESOME LUKE Claudia Robinson
- - MIGHTY MATA Sadie Henderson
- - TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett
- - TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Georgie Driver
- - FERNS FLIGHT Carla Danby
- - TED Rosie Bell
- - SILVER DREAM II Rosie Bell
- - GOLDEN LADY Eliza Porter-wright
- - BUCK OR TWO Josephine Porter-Wright
- - CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
- - RUBECULA Charlotte Cramphorn
- - CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes
- - MAGNUM ARGENTEUM David Seabourne
- - HLS LUCY Alice Barnes Yallowley
- - BOSSANOVA II Flora Hall
- - HEY MICKEY Lizzie Morton
- - SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield
- - UNNAMED (805657) Mary Goodridge
- - SLYGUFF MAVERICK Isabel English
- - SHANBEG TO DIFFER Isabel English
- - WISHFUL THINKING II Katie Farrant
- - CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Hollie Swain
- - LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCK Abbie Shackell
- - JAIMY Willow Hayes
- - BIG ROCKY II Rose Pitman

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
- - TULLIBARDS HES COOL Alex Greatorex
- - BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Emma Silman
- - BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
- - MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
- - BATES BDA Katie Mulhern
- - MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
- - MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - MR TODD VII Emily Dunning
- - GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Sam Gillespie
- - KIVALDI Callum Banfield
- - ILOMA Megan Page
- - ICARUS X Emma Thomas
- - COULSTON FIDELITY Jay Halim
- - QUIDAM DE LUX Stephen Heal
- - ANASTASIA II Jess Corser
- - INDIANA DU VLIST Heidi Coy
- - HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
- - WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ruth Starey
- - WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Susie Berry
- - MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Megan Ellis
- - COOL QUIDESCO Kelly Guillambert
- - TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani
- - WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
- - IPC TCS Richard Skelt
- - PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Caitlin Mockler
- - I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
- - MCS MAVERICK Helen Witchell
- - BONMAHON ARTIST Natasha Turner
- - WILLY BE DUN Sacha Hourigan
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Laura Collett
- - VIOLA A CIOCCHE Ludovica Pellicoro
- - ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
- - TRES JOLIE II Rosey Hill
- - ROCK ANTHEM Georgie Strang
- - EQUADOR III Thomas Martin
- - EUROPA Katie Sheppard
- - BLACK JACKO Anna Price
- - ACORN Philippa Kerby
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Lulu Spence
- - ROYAL CHOICE Francesca Leaning
- - ABACUS Lily Nicholson
- - GAUDI Louise Burton
- - BROTHER JAMES III Rose Carnegie
- - PICCOLO V Kate Honey
- - BILLY MAPLE Kelly Aldous
- - ACROBAT III Rebecca Taylor
- - ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon
- - CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
- - CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Emma Winter
- - BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
- - ADRENALIN II Holly Needham
- - KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
- - CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner
- - SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell
- - WINTERDOWN ROYALE Tom D Crisp
- - BEATLE Alex Adams
- - CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
- - WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
- - IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
- - THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson
- - EL GAUCHO DHI Belinda Dow
- - GLOBAL PROMISE Hector Payne
- - EQUITES MAIL Hector Payne
- - BROOKPARK RUBY Isabella Castle
- - NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne
- - OVERIS CAVALIER Meghan Healy
- - JANGO Sonia Chapman
- - RUM PUNCH Matthew Heath
- - SNEAKING BUDGE Rhian Smith
- - SO SMART Ben Way
- - GUN LAW Ben Way
- - ANNSFORT SIMBA Ben Way
- - MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Sarah Way
- - MSH BONANZA Sarah Way
- - DARLING DU LOIR Kylie Roddy
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - FALMORE ROCKY Alice Robinson
- - HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby
- - GLYNDWR R John Jones
- - SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
- - HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
- - BE DELICIOUS Georgina Smart
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Andrew James
- - ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
- - GOLD FLAME GUY Sarah Holmes
- - SOVIET STAR Laura Runciman
- - ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Harry Dzenis
- - BILLY RADISSON Amy Searle
- - MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Kitty King
- - RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
- - RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - IMONA Jesse Campbell
- - COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
- - BALLYENGLAND DAWN Louisa Lockwood
- - ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
- - NEWMARKET PATROL Alexander Tordoff
- - CAVALIER CO STAR Alison Gill
- - CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Alison Gill
- - KROON FREDDIE Tim Price
- - SMART EXIT Rebecca Keech
- - CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
- - POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
- - HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano
- - HASIMODO II Caroline Boucher
- - MBF CONNECTION Harry Horgan
- - OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - AMERICA BIATS Emily King
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - STAR ANISE II Ginny Thompson
- - KMR FINASCO Chloe Vestey
- - BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
- - MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Oliver Townend
- - COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend
- - SOMETHING EXTRA Tom McEwen
- - UNCHAINED MELODY II Ludwig Svennerstal
- - WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Brier Leahy
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Rosalind Canter
- - RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Chiara Conze
- - BLING Harry Dzenis
- - CONTINUOUS Leonard Goerens
- - COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes
- - CASCORSON Z Helen Bates
- - POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Louise Bradley
- - BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Izzy Taylor
- - ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Izzy Taylor
- - BILLY BUCK Izzy Taylor
- - JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
- - WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
- - PETER PAN Selina Milnes
- - UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans
- - COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
- - TEMPEST WICK Dickon Reader
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - SPRINGWIND BALOU Arthur Duffort
- - CUTE GIRL Kevin Mcnab
- - CHILLY BOY II Laura Schroter
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates
- - BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
- - ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton
- - COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell
- - LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - ONE MORE COOLEY Austin O'connor
- - CARRAROE GREY ROAD Hannah Bird
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - WESTWICK REBEL Fred Powell
- - IGNA Sarah Hedges
- - JILLYS JUBILEE Sarah Hedges
- - EX CAVALIERS LAW Bruce Haskell
- - MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni
- - CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
- - CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Vicky Tuffs
- - OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers
- - INIKI GB Amy Kisby
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Holly Smith
- - JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
- - AKINA Z Abigail Boulton
- - GOLDFINGER James Avery
- - INSHALLESS Danielle Frost
- - KEAMORE DARCO Danielle Frost
- - SEA ADMIRAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - MARS PRINCESS Bethany Mountjoy
- - CHESTNUT BOBBY Molly Fletcher
- - LARKINS JAZZ Harry Finch
- - LOOKS LIKE SLIM Hannah Richardson
- - CASINO ROYALE ONE Becky Storer
- - SPARKY VIII Eleonora Boschi
- - BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
- - PRONTISSIMO Caroline March
- - SHADES OF COOLEY Caroline March
- - DASSETT CURRA CANDY Craig Barr
- - MEXIKANN Holly Smith
- - ETNA Isabel English
- - COOLEY GOODWOOD Piggy March
- - DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - EVITA AP Sarah Bullimore
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Philla Clifford-jones
- - BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Ben Taylor
- - BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
- - TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
- - QUIMBA Andrew Nicholson
- - IGEL Piggy March
- - HOMERUS Georgie Spence
- - DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
- - KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
- - WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
- - RINCOOLA ROLO Tara Murphy
- - KINGZETTS CLOVER Emily Lochore
- - FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Fran Trundle
- - GORTIN HOUSE Susie Berry
- - ADAMS FINE Honor Barker
- - JERPOINT ECLIPSE Max Gordon
- - MY ERNIE Helen Witchell
- - INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
- - MACADAM JEWEL Charlotte Bull
- - DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
- - MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
- - WESTLINK Tayla Mason
- - GINO GINGERINO Tayla Mason
- - CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
- - CLASSICALS CASH BACK Lizzie Scholefield
- - RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
- - GOO GOO Cliona Muir
- - SPEEDWELL Georgie Strang
- - LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan
- - COBALT DE DUGNY Alexander Bragg
- - ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
- - SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
- - DICALI OHZ Kate Welch
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - FOXDON HALF PINT Olivia Hall
- - BABY DAVID Jessica Ayre
- - WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
- - DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Charlotte Armstrong
- - SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
- - WILLOW BDA Kelly Aldous
- - LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon
- - RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Samantha Lissington
- - IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
- - KILLAUGHEY JENGA Paul Burgess
- - SIMBA V Sally Witts
- - HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew
- - CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Saffron Cresswell
- - HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Florence White
- - DURANGO Casey Mckenna
- - BILLY CASTLE Helen Witchell
- - HALCYON GRAF Hayden Hankey
- - HEADS UP Hayden Hankey
- - HUNTING FOR LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
- - KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
- - AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
- - WALAADLI James Avery
- - ASLAN VII Meghan Healy
- - GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - JUST SO CHEEKY Sonia Chapman
- - MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Matthew Heath
- - LEONARDO DE LUX Alex Kennedy
- - KILMANAHAN COBRA Camilla Earnshaw
- - JEWELLED QUEST Georgie Strang
- - JUMBO JONES Sarah Way
- - ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew
- - CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
- - ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
- - GAMBLER IV Andrew James
- - TRINITY CAVALIER Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - CAVIAR George Hilton-jones
- - VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
- - CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Amy Tough
- - MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
- - DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
- - ABU DARIUS Jack Leese
- - WESTWOOD II Hannah Berryman
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
- - NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
- - CHINOOK CRUISADER Dominic Ruane
- - COOL REIGN Rafael Losano
- - CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
- - SIRIUS SB Harry Horgan
- - MISTRAL MISH MASH James Stocker
- - FIREBALL III Laura Collett
- - KHALEESI II Ginny Thompson
- - JAKZENT TREN Georgie Strang
- - GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
- - JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Gubby Leech
- - CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
- - CABARET Tiana Coudray
- - PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Lucy Varley
- - INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend
- - ROYAL SPRING Tom McEwen
- - SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen
- - MHS BROWN JACK Tom McEwen
- - CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
- - CONFESSION TIME Ginny Howe
- - CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Amanda Bristow
- - OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - BE ICE COOL Dickon Reader
- - GINGER GOLD Alexander Bragg
- - OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - SCUDERIA 1918 FUTURE Kevin Mcnab
- - BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Kevin Mcnab
- - COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
- - JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - SOUTHFORK Alysen Miller
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
- - ONE COOL KING Amy Barlow
- - DARC SILVER Harry Horton
- - BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
- - CARNAVAL TWIST Alec Miles
- - FURICH TEJO Jess Falle
- - TROYS MIMI Louisa Lockwood
- - TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
- - ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia
- - GERALDO II Naomi Lawrence
- - STARDOM Will Rawlin
- - INTERLAKEN W Ginny Howe
- - ORCHID ELM Alberto Giugni
- - VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
- - HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor
- - PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt
- - MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Imogen Murray
- - LOCARNO STAR Scott Wallace
- - HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb
- - MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Shannon Bibby
- - CAPTIVATE Michael Owen
- - THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
- - SONOFAGUN Emily Turner
- - CASH POINTS PROMISE Victoria Voller
- - OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Eliza Stoddart
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
- - CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Suzannah Cotterill
- - MONARTS AFFAIR Polly Jackson Griffin
- - SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
- - INXS Liv Peck
- - WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Lucy Richards
- - LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford
- - IBURG Oliver Jackson
- - CENTERPOINT Caroline Harris
- - A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Helen Witchell
- - JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry
- - JUMBLE Ludwig Svennerstal
- - INLAWS FLIGHT Louisa Lockwood
- - GLENORCHY Isabel English
- - FIDELIO II Isabel English
- - LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jess Rimmer
- - MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire
- - G STAR MUSTERD Sarah Gairdner
- - DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
- - A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor
- - TANGANYIKA II Ben Taylor
- - TOMOCHICHI Samantha Lissington
- - WINAIR BDA Kelly Aldous
- - CANDELARIA Ginny Howe
- - HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
- - VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson
- - VENEZUELA Emily Grace

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MANYOSHU Claire Huyton
- - STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Darcy Rook
- - COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
- - FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Alicia Sclater
- - BORIS VII Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard
- - BILLY BETSY Victoria Jessop
- - HATHAWAY QUALITY Delphi Parkinson
- - MGH APRIL Sophia Marston
- - DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
- - RUBEN S Finley Wyatt
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston
- - THE QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
- - SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Bronia Hill
- - GENIA Lucy Robinson
- - MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
- - BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
- - UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
- - BIG TIME CAVALIER Sophie Hearle
- - ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - FREAD NEEDLE Philip Adkins
- - BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Philip Adkins
- - LAVILL LAD Jo Thorogood
- - CASCADE K Mia Chopping
- - LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Isny O'Donnell
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White
- - POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
- - ALGY Daisy Minter
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - NOBLE REBEL Kitty Taylor
- - MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
- - CALL ME KEV Katie Cameron
- - BALLYVONARE PIXIE Ailsa Wates
- - ROMANCIER II Katherine Illingworth
- - RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre
- - BORORA BREATHNACH Cecilia Schultz
- - FREE BEE Daisy Minter
- - SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall
- - HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
- - MY GRAND ILLUSION Kate Linabury
- - ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Toby Dingle
- - THE COURT JESTER Anna Madeleine Martin
- - LARA V Tara Kay
- - ARIBAN Katharine Mason
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Grace Donnor
- - MORELANDS AFFAIR Elizabeth Barratt
- - TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC Leila Ruane
- - RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby
- - ILLSTON JESTER Imogen Murray
- - VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
- - BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw
- - HIGHVARO Meghan Healy
- - RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Scarlett Thomas
- - LOKIS TRUMPET Dani Evans
- - SINGING USK Saskia Davies
- - ARCADIAN IMP Harry Rugman
- - DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Kate Rocher-Smith
- - NOVATURIENT Clementine Montgomerie
- - TULLIBARDS CLOVER Ada Marson
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - MEXICAN ROSE Isabelle Cook
- - COROYALE Sarah Bullimore
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
- - SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
- - MONBEG MAXIMUS Tara Murphy
- - IMPOSANT Emily King
- - GET READY FREDDY Lucy Fishwick
- - BRIGHT BRAMBLE Ella Dettori
- - WORLDLY WISE Jessica Harrop
- - LANDINE Archie Humfrey
- - SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
- - PRINCESS TINARA Diani Western-kaye
- - WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
- - GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer
- - GLENAYRE KNIGHT Tia-lilly Crane
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston
- - CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
- - DALI III Gemma Gurvidi
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
- - LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
- - AUTOGRAF Evie Mackel
- - MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Olivia Mcdonagh
- - DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
- - LADY ELFREDA Elisha Beehoo
- - DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - HARDIN Katie Horgan
- - SHANNONDALE XANDER Leanne Cartwright
- - CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Harriet White
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
- - CLONALTRA ACORN Heidi Ford
- - GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen
- - ANOTHER ISLAND Henry Minter
- - DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - CASSINAR Toby Roach
- - BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
- - ISILDE M Amit Hardy
- - CHILLIS PRINCE Katy Jones
- - VALENTINOS KING Katy Jones
- - LISCANNOR TULIRA Charlotte Cooke
- - DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price
- - CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
- - EMERALD SPIRIT II Vittoria Panizzon
- - CLONLEIGH STRIKE Sarah Gordon
- - SMOKEY DIAMOND Ivy Fisher
- - DASSETT Amelia Leeming
- - CESANO H Emily Rucker
- - WILLS REBEL Laura Bingham
- - CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Annabel Finston
- - DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Grace Donnor
- - BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir
- - PILTOWN POINT Elle Slack
- - CHATOON S Katie Wrennall
- - DASSETT CODE Alice Rocher
- - TODBURN TELL TALE Anna Jackson
- - WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Scott Wallace
- - CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
- - TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender
- - FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson
- - CIRCUS RINGMASTER Livi Hosking
- - PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
- - HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
- - RASCAL ROULETTE Charlotte Byrnes
- - STAR WITNESS Isabelle Cook
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
- - SILENTO Neil Taylor
- - TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
- - KILTEALY PROPHET Alice Dunsdon
- - EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
- - ARDEO FUN SIZE Bronte Monks

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
- - VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Francesca Swallow
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden
- - THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
- - LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
- - STILLBROOK BEN Lila Millard
- - YOUGHAL LAD Richard Norfolk
- - GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton
- - BROWNSTOWN REMI Stephanie Stammschroer
- - EMOTION Amelia Winter
- - WINSOME CONTROL El Raven
- - RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
- - PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Polly Muirhead
- - ENUMERO Abbi Stone
- - THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Abbi Stone
- - DASSETT ZOOLANDER Freddie Fawcett
- - GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks
- - MERMUS R DIAMONDS Richard Coney
- - RANGER WING Amy Hilton
- - ERICANTOS VDB Sadie Abel
- - LONESTAR Sasha Hargreaves
- - DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
- - PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
- - CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
- - KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
- - MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
- - CLIFTON SIGNATURE Milo Kennedy
- - CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Heidi Coy
- - SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
- - MOANGARRIFF DUKE Jess Corser
- - INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
- - HALENZA Heidi Coy
- - RUSSAL Z Heidi Coy
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - CLASSIC AFFAIR Molly Faulkner
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
- - ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
- - ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
- - MASTER SWATCH Stephanie Stammschroer
- - HENDRIX Holly Needham
- - BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
- - KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett
- - TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
- - TEMPLE ELLIE Beth Clegg
- - KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
- - KAIZEN Lina Forsberg
- - LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
- - HORATIO DN Richard Coney
- - CDS LU CA Daisy Proctor
- - INDIAN GIRL G Isabel White
- - MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Abbey Rimmer
- - FJURY Katie Rucker
- - CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich
- - DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart
- - REBEL RHYME Tom Bird
- - COWLING HOT GOSSIP Tom Bird
- - MEXICAN WAVE Daisy Bathe
- - KANANASKIS Richard Coney
- - TREGOLLS Izzy Hall
- - GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Izzy Hall
- - LAKANTUS Saffie Osborne

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
- - BULANA Nicola Wilson
- - ESI PHEONIX Angus Smales
- - TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
- - PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
- - KROON LEADER Nicholas Lucey
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Georgie Spence
- - FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson
- - FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
- - BILLY BLACK CAT Austin O'connor
- - SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
- - ROHERYN RUBY Imogen Murray
- - EL KOLIBRI Constance Copestake
- - SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - VITALI Samantha Lissington
- - LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp
- - SANTIAGO S Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner
- - CES BALLYCAR CHIP Patricia Pytches
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - TOP BIATS Hector Payne
- - COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
- - DHI FIKTOR NITA Francis Whittington
- - DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington
- - EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
- - VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
- - FALCO IV Tim Price
- - FOR FAME Nick Brooks
- - SKIP TO THE BEAT Melissa Joannides
- - CUPIDO III Emily Philp
- - CELUS D ERMAC Z Aoife Clark
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
- - UP UP AND AWAY Caroline Powell
- - DHI JET SET Alex Hua Tian
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood
- - KILLBUNNY ANDY Jonelle Price
- - EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
- - EPICA Gubby Leech
- - MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
- - ARKLOW PUISSANCE Oliver Townend
- - MISS COOLEY Oliver Townend
- - MASTER TRUMP Lucy Varley
- - BALHAM MIST Ludwig Svennerstal
- - FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
- - RLE LIMBO KAISER Rosa Onslow
- - TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
- - AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
- - HARTACKER Izzy Taylor
- - RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins
- - SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Kevin Mcnab
- - SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Kevin Mcnab
- - WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
- - JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Julia Norman
- - LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman
- - DREAMLINER Oliver Townend
- - BROOKFIELD INOCENT Piggy March
- - HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
- - AMIRO SKY Bruce Haskell
- - OVER THE MOON VI Scott Wallace
- - REDWOOD CLOVER Max Gordon
- - TOTAL BELIEF Jo Rimmer
- - BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
- - LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
- - REHY DJ Yasmin Ingham
- - SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
- - BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Harry Meade
- - SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy
- - AS IS Andrew Nicholson
- - ARGENTINO BK Andrew Nicholson
- - LYRICAL II Grace Taylor
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - BULANO Katie Bleloch
- - ASKARI Matthew Heath
- - RINGWOOD LB Susie Berry
- - JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
- - MR FAHRENHEIT III Simon Grieve
- - BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Ella Woodhead
- - THE RUTMAN Simon Grieve
- - CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Lexi Scovil
- - SPRINGPOWER Sarah Cohen
- - COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
- - GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
- - FALKO TH Caroline Harris
- - ZAZU Samantha Lissington
- - EL MUNDO Michael Winter
- - MAISTRESSE Paul Burgess
- - PICASSO V Adam Harvey
- - VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp
- - BALLADEER MILLER MAN Louise Harwood
- - CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - COOLEY LORD LUX James Avery
- - FUILODA G Rafael Losano
- - B EXCLUSIVE Lizzie Baugh
- - GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
- - MC CLAREN Jonelle Price
- - WIL JACK B KING Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft
- - CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
- - COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
- - CAMEMBERT Emily Philp
- - CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - COOL CHICA Andrew James
- - SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
- - WISE CRACK Grace Taylor
- - GURTERA CHER Sam Griffiths
- - CEYLOR L A N Kitty King
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - ON THE BRASH Caroline Powell
- - DON GENIRO Alex Hua Tian
- - FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
- - GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price
- - SPARTACO Tim Price
- - THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
- - SPRING AMBITION Rosalind Canter
- - MR POTTS Louise Harwood
- - THE EMERALD LILY Charlotte Rowe
- - HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Charlotte Rowe
- - LVS MOVISTAR Tim Price
- - DACAPO Laura Collett
- - PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Rosalind Canter
- - SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Jessica Watts
- - STINGER Ludwig Svennerstal
- - DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
- - BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Tom McEwen
- - DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
- - DIAMOND SUNDANCE Rosa Onslow
- - MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
- - GRAF CAVALIER Izzy Taylor
- - ARTFUL TRINITY Izzy Taylor
- - JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins
- - ZORRO ROCCO Laura Schroter
- - ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK William Fox-Pitt
- - ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman
- - TREGILDER Oliver Townend
- - BROOKFIELD QUALITY Piggy March
- - MARCHWOOD Piggy March
- - BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
- - MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell
- - DARGUN Piggy March
- - CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - IVAR GOODEN Imogen Murray
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
- - COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
- - WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Caroline Harris
- - CARDEN EARL GREY Kylie Roddy
- - CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
- - GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes
- - GIDEON Harry Meade
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - COROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - TREVILLICK Louise Harwood
- - BILLY SENORA Tom Jackson

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson
- - LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
- - DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Katie Cabourne
- - COWLING HIGH ROLLER Sam Gillespie
- - LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Karen Gray
- - COOL TIDE Padraig Mccarthy
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Casey Mckenna
- - COSMIC CHARM Lucy Robinson
- - MONBEG BY DESIGN Susie Berry
- - BELONA Andrew Nicholson
- - DAMASO Andrew Nicholson
- - CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
- - IN LIKE FLYNN Andrew James
- - SZANEL Lucy Robinson
- - GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
- - IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
- - BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
- - JSC BUCKET LIST Arthur Duffort
- - ARKOS LAD Arthur Duffort
- - SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
- - GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
- - SAM SPADE Jane Riley
- - LATES QUIN Bill Levett
- - TS SHANGHAI Georgie Frow
- - TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
- - ESPRIT III Sophie Callard
- - FERNANDO VIII Indiana Limpus
- - BOB COTTON BANDIT Laura Birley
- - PEMBROOKE Owen Cooper
- - VIVIENNE DU CAREL Claire Duffin
- - ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
- - GOLDEN RECIPE Matthew Heath
- - KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
- - GRANBY MR FINNLAY Alexandra Byrne
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI Kirsty Buchanan
- - BALLYVAUGHN Sarah Cohen
- - HYACINT DHI Alice Haynes
- - AH TO BE SURE Megan Butterworth
- - FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
- - PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
- - BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
- - BALLADEER CHIPSON Michael Jackson
- - FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
- - STARS ALIGN Ginny Thompson
- - ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
- - CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
- - AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
- - ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Louise Bradley
- - ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins
- - SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
- - DARRANT Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - ISAZSA Austin O'connor
- - HIARADO Grace Taylor
- - DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
- - ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Abigail Boulton
- - CALL ME DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
- - HHS DASSETT CLASS Kate Rocher-Smith
- - BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Lillywhite
- - SUMMER STARDUST Gemma Tattersall
- - PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
- - AGHALAAN WEE DAN Jessica Campbell
- - ALAMEIN Roberto Scalisi
- - MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
- - MERRYWELL TRADITION Harry Meade
- - TREBOR Harry Meade
- - IRISH TRUMP Sarah Bullimore
- - ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Piggy March
- - TREVARGO Michael Jackson
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
- - ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock
- - CRUISE THE TOWN Wizz Leyland
- - MISSISSIPPI II Stephen Heal
- - GARCON DE LUX Alan Nolan
- - BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - CAROLINES AIR KM Susie Berry
- - KILCANDRA CAPITOL Susie Berry
- - BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Matthew Heath
- - THINK IT OVER Meghan Healy
- - DALTON III Andrew Nicholson
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead
- - HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker
- - THE AVIATOR III Lauren Allin
- - DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Kelly Aldous
- - CASHMAN B Jack Leese
- - COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
- - UP MULBERRY STREET Saffron Cresswell
- - DESART METRO George Sturgis
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - CALCOURT LANDGIRL John Westmore
- - CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
- - CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
- - CURLY GIRL Jonelle Price
- - HORACE SLUGHORN Nici Wilson
- - JACOBITE Charlotte Agnew
- - FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
- - NIPPY MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - DIAMOND MINE Katie Barber
- - SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
- - HACIEN Lauren Lillywhite
- - HILLTOP M Lauren Lillywhite
- - INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge
- - NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
- - ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
- - WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
- - ROCK MIDNIGHT Caroline Powell
- - GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Caroline Powell
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Bill Levett
- - LOXLEYS LAST STAND Bill Levett
- - VALMY BIATS Emily King
- - RINGWOOD BABINSKI Anna Hilton
- - HI HAVEN Padraig Mccarthy
- - A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Jessica Watts
- - HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
- - LUPICORDE Dani Evans
- - FLY ME TO THE MOON Beetle Gage
- - GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Charlotte Hatton
- - GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
- - VINEGAR HILL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
- - SOLO XII Hollie Swain
- - SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Alberto Giugni
- - CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Alberto Giugni
- - BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt
- - MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr
- - GRAFICS Richard P Jones
- - BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
- - WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
- - KEC SAZOON Emma Silman
- - MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson
- - THE AFRICAN QUEEN Fiona Dallyn
- - HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
- - HOMME D'HOTOT M Aoife Clark
- - SILVER SUNSHINE Owen Cooper
- - BANZAI DU LOIR Yasmin Ingham
- - BALOMO Noe Delaune
- - FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
- - COSMOS DU FIGUIER Charlotte Bacon
- - BASKIN WICKED GAME Anthony Clark

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SID IV Victoria Hopkinson
- - WINDY LAD Albert Horne
- - RCA ROMEO Lucy Shrimpton
- - MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
- - ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Lila Millard
- - CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Jess Corser
- - PORSCHE Heidi Coy
- - JEORDIE JUBILEE Harriet Boddy
- - STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
- - MORELANDS CASANOVA Emily Finston
- - CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
- - ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
- - COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Amelia James
- - COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
- - JACOMAR BOY Sophie Hearle
- - COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker
- - WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Hilary Butler
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Stephen Way
- - KORSICA Ruy Fonseca
- - CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Samantha Lissington
- - QUIMERA CP Bella Lloyd Webber
- - FERNHILL FISSA Miranda Filmer
- - WESTON ONE VISION Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
- - WESTON GOODFELLA Meghan Healy
- - CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
- - QUEENS TOXICA Kitty Taylor
- - MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
- - LOMOTO Michelle Hindmarsh-Megson
- - MY SQUIRE DE REVE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
- - LOCKROY Henry Hobby
- - TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs
- - GOLIATH III Carlos Parro
- - GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
- - GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt
- - KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
- - MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope
- - DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Nicole Pearson
- - APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ella Hammond
- - TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME India Yorke
- - RANDALSTOWN QUEST Laura Collett
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Vittoria Panizzon
- - BRITANNIAS MAIL Ellie Fredericks
- - SEYCHELLE Oliver Townend
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - ROBERTO II Diana Bevan
- - VLOVE D OR LY Adrian Whiteway
- - CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Sam Gillespie
- - SILVER DON Austin O'connor
- - CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Mia Ketcher
- - URMA BK Alberto Giugni
- - APPLEJACK III Alberto Giugni
- - WHATEVER IV Dominic Ruane
- - PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Martyn Johnson
- - CAHER ROCKY Amelia Hope Waterhouse
- - GRAFELLES Emily Finston
- - GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew
- - ADELE 97 Sophie Callard
- - FLEETING MEETING Erin Angel
- - SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - MIDNIGHT DANCER II Finn Healy
- - HARLEY BROWN Sarah Holmes
- - QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman
- - JUST WILLIAM XX Jeanette Brakewell
- - ARGENT TOUCH Jeanette Brakewell
- - OWE TWO Heather Sherer
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - JAC CRUISEO Paula Dewsbury
- - GIDO G Angus Smales
- - EASY BOY Jemima Upton
- - CARPE DIEM IV Ella Dettori
- - CAILNEA Michael Bishop
- - JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
- - DOVEVALE LAWMAN Matthew Heath
- - ASK FOR MANCHIER Tom Jackson
- - CORVETTE II Caroline Harris
- - DASSETT COOL TOUCH Tim Rogers
- - CLASIC T Tereza Roche
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - MILLIE ON ICE Emily Bradshaw
- - OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Ellen Hobson
- - GOLD STRIKE BLUE Darcy Zander
- - LIVELL Darcy Zander
- - IN DISGUISE II James Avery
- - PENGRAFEN Holly Woodhead
- - TOMGAR JESS Imogen Murray
- - SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Susie Eddis
- - SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis
- - LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
- - KILLOSSERY KARISMA Sophie Callard
- - GREENVALE CORIADO Sarah Holmes
- - BALLINTESKIN HERO Joanne Kearns
- - GODINGTON TRASIMENO Ruth Burnard
- - BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Archie Smith-maxwell
- - RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King
- - WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
- - THE MILLERS TALE Eleanor Binns
- - CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Flora Elliott
- - KELLYS LAD Phoebe Powell
- - THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin
- - FABRIANO Amy Struthers
- - VAMONOS Emily King
- - RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
- - SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir
- - FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
- - LCC COOLEY Katie Rucker
- - AKOLIEN Archie Smith-maxwell
- - DBS HOUDINI Amy Barlow
- - REGGAE MAN Trudy Johnson
- - BREIFNE Erin Dobby
- - MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
- - UNCLE DESMOND Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend
- - ENERGIEK N Louise Cupitt
- - ROCKCOPY Harriet Boddy
- - GREENHALL JAY Henry Hobby
- - TARA VIII Alice Grassly
- - STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin
- - HASTY IMP Darcy Zander
- - SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt
- - MONARTS MATISSE Polly Jackson Griffin
- - I DIABLO JOE Piggy March
- - SOBER UP Lucy Jackson
- - TINKERS PEARL Emily Grace

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HARRY OH Abigail Williams
- - MONBEG DARWIN Michael Owen
- - MASTER UTAH Megan Oxley
- - GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Sophie Griffiths
- - SCHMAUL Amy Morris
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - KILMOUNTAIN CODA Kathryn Robinson
- - SF DETROIT Izzy Wright
- - FLAMBOYANT Max Warburton
- - POKER VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Thomas Martin
- - RAINSTOWN FROST Gabriella Bolt
- - BARAMONA LASS Jessica McCaldin
- - CHEEKY CASPER George Mccaldin
- - MADISON PARK Andrew James
- - JEU CARLA-H Imogen Murray
- - NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
- - MAX WARD Saffron Cresswell
- - JAILHOUSE ROCKY Isabella Smith
- - KATELANE Georgie Strang
- - KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart
- - PIPISTRELLE Charlotte Armstrong
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - REGAL ROCK II Sarah Clisby
- - BISCUIT MAN Wendy McComb
- - DIRECT REGION Alice Ashby
- - SIR DIGBY Rowan Wright
- - HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
- - BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
- - HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti
- - HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti
- - OTTER HOLT Gubby Leech
- - PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech
- - BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Niamh Warburton
- - NGONG HILLS Lara Sclater
- - TONIC DE BELLEFOND Philomena Strachan
- - KASAGRANDE VR Grace Taylor
- - MOCHE Laura Simpson
- - ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs
- - KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman
- - CASTLE EARL Abi Wallis Castle
- - LYRICAL II Grace Taylor
- - WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
- - EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
- - KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Rachael Corry
- - DRAGONS HILL Mimi Johnson
- - SHANNONDALE NOAH Jessica Morton
- - WILLOWS SAVIOUR Julia Norman
- - TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Julia Norman
- - GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Josie Franklin
- - MONBEG GOLD DUST Michael Owen
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - GALILEO 7 Eleanor Henry
- - DOWNTON COCO Katie Gordon
- - FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage
- - HIGH SENSE Therese Viklund
- - SHINING MARTHA Therese Viklund
- - CULLAWINNA DANNY Lara Marsh
- - ASCOT H Cicely Driver
- - ITZ CHINATOWN Philip Adkins
- - STRIPE TROUBADOR Philip Adkins
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - KRAZIANO Eliza Stoddart
- - COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Rebecca Gibbs
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - SLIGO KANNAN BALL Lizzie Baugh
- - CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Andrew Downes
- - AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon
- - CHECKPOINT COOLEY Andrew Downes
- - SIMPLE HEARTED Eleanor Hope
- - DHI HAKA Amanda Brieditis
- - ROLEX 11 Isabel White
- - MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
- - ROSEPOINT LACE Chantelle Evans
- - HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman
- - NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Nancy Harper
- - KILCOLTRIM KATXI victoria quintana medina
- - CROCKMORE THEODORA Natasha Turner
- - BROOKLEIGH Sheryl Dickens
- - DIRECT EMPEROR Mollie Summerland
- - JIVE Mollie Summerland
- - MCGUINNESS Scott Wallace
- - GET SET COOLEY Richard P Jones
- - CARA MAXI Karen Conran
- - DANCES WITH WOLVES Katherine Illingworth
- - STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Georgina Brennan
- - MOLLINGTON II Gordon King
- - SHANACLOUGH TREND Eliza Stoddart
- - ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Bronte Monks
- - SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Millie Mahoney
- - MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham
- - BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
- - BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
- - TALBOTS CLARA Phil Brown
- - TREWYN Phil Brown
- - PECULIAR PLACES Scott Wallace
- - CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (3) Date: Jul 19-21 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 0 27.2 0.00 4.00 31.20
2 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 22 0 28.4 0.00 4.40 32.80
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 20 0 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
4 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 18 0 30.7 0.00 5.60 36.30
5 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 16 0 33.4 4.00 0.00 37.40
6 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 14 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
7 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 12 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
8 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 10 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
9 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38 1.00 4.40 43.40
10 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 33.8 8.00 2.80 44.60
11 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 35.1 0.00 10.40 45.50
12 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.40 49.70
13 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35.4 4.00 10.40 49.80
14 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 8.00 6.80 50.30
15 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 40 0.00 10.40 50.40
16 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.9 3.00 11.60 50.50
17 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 38.8 8.00 4.40 51.20
18 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 35.2 3.00 13.20 51.40
19 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 41.3 1.00 10.80 53.10
20 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 32.6 4.00 19.60 56.20
21 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.40 56.20
22 PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 37.2 5.00 14.80 57.00
23 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 40.5 8.00 10.80 59.30
24 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.8 16.00 12.80 60.60
25 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 45.5 4.00 12.80 62.30
26 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 42.1 4.00 16.80 62.90
27 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 0 0 42.4 13.00 11.20 66.60
28 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 45.6 1.00 24.80 71.40
29 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 42.3 4.00 28.00 74.30
30 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 58.5 4.00 18.40 80.90
31 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 38.9 4.00 82.40 125.30
W CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W W W W
E UR BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40.6 E E E UR
R ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 45.8 14.00 R R
R THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 37.1 R R R
W MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 45.9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 24 0 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
2 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 22 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 20 0 37.9 0.00 0.00 37.90
4 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 18 0 37.1 0.00 4.00 41.10
5 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 16 0 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
6 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 30.3 0.00 11.20 41.50
7 ADELAIDE HILL Mrs Christine Bates 12 0 30.3 0.00 12.00 42.30
9 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 8 0 40.2 0.00 4.00 44.20
10 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 33.9 0.00 10.40 44.30
11 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 33.7 4.00 8.40 46.10
12 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.8 9.00 3.60 46.40
13 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 36.4 4.00 6.80 47.20
14 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 4 0 48 0.00 0.40 48.40
15 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30.8 4.00 15.20 50.00
16 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 35.1 7.00 8.40 50.50
17 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 38.1 0.00 15.20 53.30
18 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 34.8 0.00 20.40 55.20
19 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32 14.00 11.60 57.60
20 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 35.8 8.00 14.00 57.80
21 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 36.3 4.00 18.00 58.30
22 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.5 9.00 14.80 59.30
23 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 42.9 12.00 4.80 59.70
24 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 37.5 20.00 2.80 60.30
25 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 34.5 11.00 14.80 60.30
26 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36.1 8.00 18.00 62.10
27 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 36.3 2.00 24.40 62.70
28 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.2 8.00 21.20 63.40
29 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 4 0 44.6 0.00 20.00 64.60
30 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 4 0 44.8 0.00 20.40 65.20
31 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.7 10.00 17.20 65.90
32 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 38.2 4.00 29.60 71.80
33 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39.5 20.00 15.20 74.70
R WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 37.1 12.00 R R
W PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.7 W W W
W TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
E UR OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 34.6 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 24 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 22 0 23 0.00 12.40 35.40
3 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 20 0 29.1 0.00 6.40 35.50
4 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 18 0 29.5 4.00 4.80 38.30
5 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 16 0 28.3 0.00 10.80 39.10
6 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 14 0 36.4 4.00 0.40 40.80
7 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.5 8.00 9.60 46.10
8 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.7 7.00 9.60 49.30
9 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.3 8.00 9.60 50.90
10 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 31.6 0.00 20.00 51.60
11 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 39.2 4.00 8.80 52.00
12 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.3 10.00 7.20 53.50
13 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 39.2 8.00 10.40 57.60
14 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 34 9.00 20.00 63.00
15 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.4 8.00 20.80 66.20
16 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.7 16.00 21.20 77.90
17 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 35.3 21.00 22.00 78.30
18 CARPE DIEM IV Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 33.1 26.00 20.40 79.50
19 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 36.2 19.00 24.80 80.00
20 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.8 5.00 40.40 82.20
21 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 46.2 34.00 14.00 94.20
22 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.8 19.00 53.60 112.40
W CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 31 29.00 W W
W ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.1 18.00 W W
R FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 38.8 7.00 R R
E HF FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.5 11.00 E E HF
E UR SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 29 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
A89YO - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 24 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 22 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
3 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 20 0 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
5 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 16 0 29.7 0.00 5.60 35.30
6 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 14 0 33.7 1.00 0.80 35.50
7 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 12 0 30.4 4.00 2.80 37.20
8 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 10 0 37.1 0.00 0.80 37.90
11 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 33.7 0.00 6.00 39.70
12 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 34.9 0.00 5.20 40.10
14 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 8 0 32.4 0.00 8.80 41.20
15 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 8 0 32.5 8.00 2.00 42.50
16 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
17 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35.5 3.00 5.60 44.10
18 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 32.4 0.00 12.00 44.40
19 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34.6 6.00 4.40 45.00
20 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 36.9 4.00 4.80 45.70
21 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.5 2.00 10.40 45.90
22 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 4 0 34.5 0.00 12.40 46.90
23 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34 5.00 8.00 47.00
24 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 33.1 0.00 14.00 47.10
26 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 4 0 40.5 0.00 10.00 50.50
27 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 4 0 39.7 0.00 11.60 51.30
28 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 44.1 2.00 8.00 54.10
30 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36.1 8.00 12.80 56.90
31 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 4 0 41.3 0.00 17.60 58.90
33 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 33.3 12.00 14.00 59.30
34 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34.5 7.00 18.40 59.90
37 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 38.5 8.00 15.60 62.10
38 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 39 16.00 7.60 62.60
39 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 40.3 16.00 10.00 66.30
41 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 38.9 4.00 27.60 70.50
42 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 39.5 16.00 18.80 74.30
44 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 40.1 9.00 35.60 84.70
45 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 37.4 4.00 43.60 85.00
46 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.8 12.00 47.60 90.40
47 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38 4.00 58.40 100.40
48 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 47.8 1.00 52.40 101.20
W KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 W W W W
HC JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 20.00 31.20 HC
R KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40 8.00 R R
W FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 35.1 W W W
E CR MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.1 E E E CR
R MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 35.1 8.00 R R
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 38.2 0.00 W W
W DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.9 17.00 W W
E CR BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 38.9 E E E CR
E HF BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 33.4 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
A89YO - Section I2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 18 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
9 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 8 0 32.6 4.00 1.60 38.20
10 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 8 0 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
13 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 34.1 0.00 6.40 40.50
25 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.1 6.00 8.80 47.90
29 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.3 8.00 15.20 56.50
32 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37.8 8.00 13.20 59.00
35 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.8 12.00 15.60 60.40
36 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 40.8 1.00 18.80 60.60
40 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 42.4 12.00 12.00 66.40
43 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 39.3 8.00 30.00 77.30
W CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 W W W W
HC CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.2 19.00 20.40 HC
E UR WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 40.5 8.00 E E UR
E UR CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 33.7 0.00 E E UR
W CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.58
Au25 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 24 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 22 0 31.4 0.00 2.00 33.40
3 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 20 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
4 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 18 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
5 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 16 0 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
6 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.6 8.00 2.40 43.00
7 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 37.4 7.00 1.60 46.00
8 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 10 0 36.9 8.00 1.20 46.10
8 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 10 0 34.7 4.00 4.40 43.10
9 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 8 0 34.5 8.00 7.20 49.70
10 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 8 0 29.5 9.00 11.60 50.10
11 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.80 51.10
12 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 4 0 34 0.00 17.20 51.20
13 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 35.8 4.00 12.80 52.60
14 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 38.4 8.00 6.80 53.20
15 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 0 43 0.00 10.80 53.80
16 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.5 4.00 15.60 55.10
17 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 42.1 4.00 11.20 57.30
18 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 42.7 8.00 6.80 57.50
19 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 4 0 40.7 0.00 18.80 59.50
20 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 34.6 4.00 21.20 59.80
21 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 8.00 20.40 61.90
22 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 36.3 8.00 20.80 65.10
23 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 46.2 7.00 14.00 67.20
24 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.9 18.00 19.60 69.50
25 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 38.3 8.00 25.60 71.90
26 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 36.5 8.00 33.60 78.10
27 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.1 21.00 22.40 79.50
28 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 46.8 11.00 26.40 84.20
29 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 43.1 4.00 44.00 91.10
30 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 38.9 10.00 52.00 100.90
31 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 38.3 4.00 107.60 149.90
E MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 42.7 0.00 E E
E UR DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E UR
W DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 W W W W
E HF FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 40 12.00 E E HF
E HF JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 0 0 42.4 0.00 E E HF
E CR MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 34.4 E E E CR
W BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 33.5 8.00 W W
E R3 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E R3
E UR TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 38.3 12.00 E E UR
R WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.8 1.00 R R
E UR BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 32.1 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 12 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
2 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 10 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.80 34.00
4 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
5 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
6 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 2 0 35.2 0.00 2.00 37.20
7 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
8 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 32.7 8.00 2.80 43.50
9 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 0 0 34.1 8.00 1.60 43.70
10 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.1 8.00 4.80 44.90
11 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.9 8.00 3.60 45.50
12 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.6 4.00 8.40 46.00
13 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 34.1 0.00 12.80 46.90
14 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.5 12.00 4.80 47.30
15 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.1 4.00 6.40 47.50
16 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35.9 4.00 7.60 47.50
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 2 0 37.5 0.00 11.20 48.70
18 SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.1 8.00 12.00 51.10
19 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.9 12.00 7.60 53.50
20 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 41.1 4.00 9.20 54.30
21 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 38 0.00 16.80 54.80
22 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37.5 13.00 7.60 58.10
23 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.5 8.00 16.00 59.50
24 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.8 14.00 13.60 62.40
25 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.7 4.00 31.20 67.90
26 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.8 0.00 36.40 73.20
HC PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 34.1 4.00 3.60 HC
W HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 35.7 W W W
W BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.7 W W W
R VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 36.6 0.00 R R
HC FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 4.00 24.00 HC
W CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W W W
W CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 W W W W
E CR TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
E DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.9 4.00 E E
E NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.3 12.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 10 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 8 0 30.9 0.00 3.20 34.10
4 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 6 0 27.3 4.00 3.20 34.50
5 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 31.6 0.00 4.00 35.60
6 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 2 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 25.5 8.00 2.40 35.90
8 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 32.7 2.00 2.00 36.70
9 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28 4.00 5.20 37.20
10 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 31.6 0.00 6.40 38.00
11 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 39.1 0.00 0.80 39.90
12 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 2 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
13 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 27.1 8.00 5.20 40.30
14 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.9 6.00 5.60 45.50
15 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 31.1 4.00 10.80 45.90
16 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.40 46.20
17 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.6 4.00 6.80 47.40
18 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 2 0 42.3 0.00 5.20 47.50
19 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.9 4.00 8.00 47.90
20 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.6 4.00 9.60 48.20
21 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.1 8.00 4.00 49.10
22 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.3 6.00 7.60 50.90
23 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.4 12.00 5.60 51.00
24 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 12.00 11.20 58.20
25 EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 41.4 4.00 14.80 60.20
26 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 34.1 0.00 29.20 63.30
27 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.9 4.00 31.20 66.10
HC NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.1 8.00 15.60 HC
E SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
HC ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.5 0.00 4.80 HC
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W
HC SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33.6 0.00 14.00 HC
E TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 39.6 8.00 E E
HC BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 24.1 0.00 4.80 HC
HC SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 HC
W LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 W W W W
HC PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 33.2 0.00 17.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 12 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
2 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 GLADSTONE II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 8 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
5 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
6 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 2 0 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
7 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
8 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
9 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 2 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 31.4 4.00 1.20 36.60
11 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
12 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
13 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
14 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.7 4.00 2.40 39.10
16 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 0 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
17 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33.9 8.00 2.00 43.90
18 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.20 45.50
19 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 37.1 4.00 4.80 45.90
20 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 38.9 8.00 0.40 47.30
21 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.8 4.00 5.20 49.00
22 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 38.2 4.00 7.20 49.40
23 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 2 0 37.7 0.00 14.00 51.70
24 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 33.2 0.00 18.80 52.00
25 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 30.7 8.00 14.40 53.10
26 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 36.8 8.00 11.20 56.00
27 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 43.2 12.00 7.20 62.40
29 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.7 4.00 23.20 62.90
30 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 5.00 25.20 67.00
31 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.4 20.00 16.80 73.20
32 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 39.1 16.00 23.60 78.70
33 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.6 5.00 50.80 90.40
E R3 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E R3
W JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W
HC ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 33.9 18.00 15.20 HC
W GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.1 W W W
W CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 12 0 21.6 0.00 0.00 21.60
2 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 10 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
3 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
4 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 6 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
5 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 4 0 30.2 4.00 2.80 37.00
6 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 33.2 4.00 0.80 38.00
7 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 28.4 8.00 2.00 38.40
8 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 35.7 0.00 3.20 38.90
9 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 33.6 0.00 6.80 40.40
10 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.7 5.00 4.80 40.50
11 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.00 41.60
12 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 8.00 0.80 42.40
13 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 36.1 0.00 10.80 46.90
14 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 0 0 35.7 4.00 8.00 47.70
15 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.6 4.00 12.40 48.00
15 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 37.1 0.00 2.80 39.90
16 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 40.2 4.00 4.40 48.60
17 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.6 12.00 2.40 49.00
18 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 34.6 8.00 8.80 51.40
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 38.9 0.00 14.40 53.30
20 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.40 53.60
21 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33.2 0.00 21.20 54.40
22 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 45 8.00 2.00 55.00
23 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.4 12.00 13.20 61.60
24 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.5 20.00 8.40 63.90
25 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.5 4.00 35.20 66.70
26 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 30.7 8.00 30.00 68.70
27 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 34.3 0.00 38.80 73.10
28 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.6 15.00 34.80 86.40
E UR BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 34.6 0.00 E E UR
E BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 40.2 0.00 E E
R DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34.1 8.00 R R
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 31.1 W W W
W CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 W W W W
W DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 12 0 25.2 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 10 0 26.1 0.00 0.40 26.50
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 8 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
4 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 6 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
5 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 36.10
6 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.40 38.00
7 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 29.6 0.00 8.40 38.00
8 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Zoe Wilkinson 2 0 28.6 4.00 7.20 39.80
9 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.7 4.00 7.20 41.90
10 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 33.6 4.00 4.80 42.40
11 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 35.2 5.00 2.40 42.60
12 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33.4 8.00 2.40 43.80
13 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 30.2 8.00 5.60 43.80
14 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.9 8.00 0.40 44.30
15 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 30.9 8.00 8.80 47.70
16 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 28.6 14.00 5.60 48.20
17 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 31.1 9.00 8.40 48.50
18 GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 40.9 4.00 5.20 50.10
19 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.2 8.00 8.00 51.20
20 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 42.1 4.00 5.20 51.30
21 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 42.5 4.00 6.40 52.90
22 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 33.9 8.00 14.00 55.90
23 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.9 8.00 17.20 59.10
24 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 44.1 4.00 11.20 59.30
25 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 36.1 8.00 15.60 59.70
26 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.7 8.00 17.60 61.30
27 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35.9 16.00 15.20 67.10
28 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 31.6 0.00 44.00 75.60
28 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.1 16.00 10.40 62.50
29 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 34.6 5.00 38.40 78.00
30 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 0 0 33.6 4.00 43.20 80.80
31 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 39.3 23.00 26.80 89.10
32 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 38.9 26.00 27.20 92.10
R POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 38.2 R R R
E HF QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 12 0 24.3 0.00 0.40 24.70
2 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 10 0 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
3 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 24.6 4.00 4.40 33.00
4 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 6 0 32.7 0.00 1.20 33.90
5 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 30.9 4.00 2.00 36.90
8 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 2 0 34.1 0.00 2.80 36.90
9 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33.4 0.00 4.40 37.80
10 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 34.1 0.00 4.40 38.50
11 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
12 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
13 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
14 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.3 1.00 4.80 40.10
15 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29.1 4.00 7.60 40.70
16 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 36.1 0.00 5.60 41.70
17 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.20 42.00
18 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 40.2 0.00 4.00 44.20
19 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 33.6 0.00 10.80 44.40
20 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 37.7 4.00 4.80 46.50
21 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 2 0 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
22 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.6 4.00 12.40 50.00
23 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 24.3 12.00 14.40 50.70
24 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.40 51.20
25 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.40 51.70
26 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 2 0 47.1 0.00 10.80 57.90
27 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.1 21.00 6.40 59.50
28 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 42.5 12.00 8.40 62.90
29 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 41.4 8.00 16.00 65.40
30 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 36.4 8.00 23.60 68.00
31 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 13.00 21.20 69.00
32 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.1 9.00 37.60 77.70
33 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 42.5 1.00 36.40 79.90
E UR VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 37.1 0.00 E E UR
R LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.9 4.00 R R
W COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.6 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 25.3 0.00 3.60 28.90
3 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
4 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 2 0 28 4.00 1.60 33.60
6 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
7 NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 1 0 26.3 0.00 9.60 35.90
8 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 27.8 4.00 4.80 36.60
10 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
11 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
12 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 29.3 8.00 1.20 38.50
14 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 22.8 3.00 12.80 38.60
15 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.80 39.30
16 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 30 8.00 5.20 43.20
17 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.80 44.60
18 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 4.00 8.80 44.80
19 WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Jason Wood 0 0 32.8 8.00 5.20 46.00
20 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
21 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.40 47.70
22 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30.3 4.00 14.00 48.30
23 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
24 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 26.8 0.00 23.20 50.00
25 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 32.8 8.00 15.20 56.00
26 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.8 16.00 10.80 56.60
27 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 31.5 28.00 1.60 61.10
28 FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36 8.00 28.00 72.00
29 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.8 16.00 49.20 99.00
30 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 31 12.00 56.80 99.80
31 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 27.5 4.00 83.20 114.70
W SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 31.3 W W W
E MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 0 32.8 8.00 E E
R TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
W GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 0 W W W W
R BALLYCAPPLE NOBLEMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32 20.00 R R
E AR SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E AR
W A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W W W W
HC CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 29.8 0.00 5.20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
3 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 4 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
4 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 3 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
5 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 2 0 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
6 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 1 0 26.8 4.00 4.40 35.20
8 AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 1 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 1 0 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
10 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 37.3 1.00 0.00 38.30
11 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 1 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
12 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
13 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 31 6.00 2.80 39.80
14 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25.5 12.00 4.00 41.50
15 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.00 43.80
16 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 29.5 8.00 6.80 44.30
17 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.8 12.00 3.20 45.00
18 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
19 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 28.3 11.00 6.40 45.70
20 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.8 9.00 7.60 46.40
21 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 34.8 0.00 13.20 48.00
22 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.3 8.00 10.80 51.10
23 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.3 16.00 6.00 51.30
24 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
25 UNAMED Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.20 53.00
26 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32 8.00 13.20 53.20
27 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.8 8.00 12.40 54.20
28 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 38.3 7.00 10.40 55.70
29 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 33.8 8.00 14.00 55.80
30 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 35.5 20.00 2.40 57.90
31 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 33.8 10.00 15.20 59.00
32 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 29 25.00 26.00 80.00
33 THE FINDING NEMO Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 33.5 23.00 24.80 81.30
34 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33 0.00 54.00 87.00
35 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 36.3 24.00 37.60 97.90
36 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 36 0.00 91.60 127.60
W GHARETTE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 W W W W
E AR EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 41.3 8.00 E E AR
E R3 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E R3
E CR TOUX PRIMITIVE Mr Noah Brook 0 0 32.3 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 6 0 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 17.3 4.00 0.00 21.30
3 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 4 0 17.5 4.00 0.00 21.50
4 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 3 0 21.5 0.00 2.00 23.50
5 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 2 0 23 0.00 1.60 24.60
6 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
7 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
8 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 1 0 22.3 4.00 0.00 26.30
9 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 18.5 8.00 0.00 26.50
10 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
11 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
12 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 24 0.00 3.60 27.60
13 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 26.3 0.00 2.00 28.30
14 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 25.5 0.00 3.60 29.10
15 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 23.5 4.00 3.20 30.70
16 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 21.5 4.00 5.60 31.10
17 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25 4.00 3.60 32.60
18 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 1 0 21.5 0.00 11.60 33.10
19 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
20 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 22.8 8.00 5.60 36.40
21 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 25.5 4.00 7.60 37.10
22 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 22.3 12.00 3.60 37.90
23 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
24 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 27.5 0.00 13.20 40.70
25 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
26 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 30.8 0.00 11.20 42.00
27 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 25.8 8.00 9.20 43.00
28 SAILOR BOUY Mrs Georgie Pease 0 0 27.5 8.00 7.60 43.10
29 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 21.8 13.00 17.60 52.40
30 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 1 0 29.8 0.00 24.00 53.80
31 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 23.8 13.00 18.40 55.20
32 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 30 16.00 10.80 56.80
33 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 24.3 19.00 18.80 62.10
34 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 22.8 8.00 42.40 73.20
35 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 29.5 16.00 38.80 84.30
R FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 23.8 R R R
W CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 24 16.00 W W
E UR CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 24.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 3 0 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
10 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
11 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
12 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
13 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
14 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 8.00 2.40 42.20
15 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
16 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
17 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.80 43.30
18 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.8 8.00 4.40 48.20
19 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 8.00 10.80 50.60
20 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 31.3 13.00 9.20 53.50
21 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 36.8 4.00 16.00 56.80
22 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 46.3 0.00 11.20 57.50
23 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33.3 0.00 27.60 60.90
24 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 38.8 8.00 14.40 61.20
25 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 35.3 16.00 10.00 61.30
26 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 12.00 23.60 67.90
27 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 29.3 8.00 33.60 70.90
28 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34.3 20.00 19.60 73.90
29 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 32.8 0.00 41.20 74.00
30 CHICAGO BLUE Mr Antoine Klinklin 0 0 32.8 8.00 40.40 81.20
31 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 24.00 22.00 82.00
32 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.5 8.00 43.20 84.70
W THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 W W W W
W KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 34.3 17.00 W W
W FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W W W W
E AR BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.3 E E E AR
R ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 37 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 4 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
4 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 3 0 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
5 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 2 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
7 BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
8 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 1 0 32.3 0.00 7.20 39.50
9 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 1 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
10 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31 8.00 1.60 40.60
11 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.00 43.80
12 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
13 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 35 4.00 6.00 45.00
14 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.8 4.00 10.40 45.20
15 HERMANUS II Miss Therese Viklund 1 0 39.5 0.00 6.40 45.90
16 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32 4.00 10.40 46.40
17 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35 4.00 8.00 47.00
18 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 30.3 8.00 8.80 47.10
19 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32 8.00 8.80 48.80
20 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 37 12.00 5.60 54.60
21 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36 8.00 12.00 56.00
22 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 31.8 9.00 15.20 56.00
23 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.8 0.00 32.00 62.80
24 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.5 14.00 17.20 66.70
25 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 38.5 20.00 9.60 68.10
26 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 20.00 22.00 72.80
27 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 28.00 15.60 75.40
28 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 34.3 26.00 16.40 76.70
29 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 39 12.00 26.00 77.00
30 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 32.8 12.00 33.20 78.00
31 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 8.00 51.60 91.90
W PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 34.8 W W W
W TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 38.3 W W W
E GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 5.00 E E
W WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 W W W W
W MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 0 32 W W W
W GIRALDO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
E CR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 32.5 E E E CR
HC WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.5 9.00 9.20 HC
W FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W W W W
W ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W W W W
E CR BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31.5 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAMADA Mr Paul Sims 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
3 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
4 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 3 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
5 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 2 0 31.3 4.00 3.60 38.90
6 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 30 8.00 1.20 39.20
7 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 1 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
8 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
9 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 1 0 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
10 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
11 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
12 CASTOR H Z Austin Oconnor 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
13 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35 4.00 4.40 43.40
14 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 1 0 36 0.00 9.60 45.60
15 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 36.3 5.00 9.20 50.50
16 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34 1.00 15.60 50.60
17 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.3 8.00 12.00 52.30
18 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 34 0.00 19.60 53.60
19 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.3 8.00 14.80 55.10
20 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 37.5 8.00 18.00 63.50
21 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 33.8 9.00 23.20 66.00
22 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 33.3 4.00 30.00 67.30
23 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 35.8 24.00 15.60 75.40
24 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.8 12.00 37.20 84.00
W HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 W W W W
W INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 34 21.00 W W
HC MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
W THERESE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
E CR INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 E E E CR
W HARLAND Miss Steph Cason 0 0 W W W W
E R3 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E R3
W FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 32 38.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 6 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 5 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 2 0 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
6 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 RATH BOUNCING SKY Mrs Chloe Wilfort 1 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
8 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
10 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.20 41.00
14 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 37 6.00 1.60 44.60
15 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.00 45.80
16 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.40 45.90
17 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 36.3 4.00 7.60 47.90
18 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 0 37.5 12.00 4.40 53.90
19 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 46 4.00 4.80 54.80
20 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 36.5 12.00 6.80 55.30
21 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 39.8 4.00 13.20 57.00
22 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 33.3 4.00 22.00 59.30
23 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 39 12.00 15.60 66.60
24 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 43.5 4.00 30.00 77.50
25 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 27.3 12.00 39.20 78.50
R FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33.5 R R R
E R3 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E UR
W MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 34 W W W
W SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 6 0 28.5 1.00 1.20 30.70
2 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
4 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
6 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 1 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
8 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 29 8.00 4.80 41.80
9 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
10 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 1 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 36 4.00 3.60 43.60
12 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 28.5 8.00 7.20 43.70
13 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.60 44.40
14 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.3 12.00 3.20 47.50
15 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 37.5 4.00 7.60 49.10
16 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 8.00 10.40 50.70
17 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.8 16.00 2.40 51.20
18 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.8 15.00 2.40 52.20
19 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 41 8.00 5.60 54.60
20 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 39.3 21.00 5.60 65.90
21 GRANT II Miss Greta Mason 0 0 36.8 0.00 31.60 68.40
22 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 30.5 12.00 41.60 84.10
23 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 37.8 7.00 45.20 90.00
24 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.8 18.00 101.20 156.00
E CR WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 40.3 E E E CR
E SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E
E UR MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 40.8 12.00 E E UR
W HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 W W W W
HC HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.3 0.00 4.40 HC
E UR CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
W MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 34.8 40.00 W W
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 39 17.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 26.1 0.00 0.40 26.50
2 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 10 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
3 CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 28.2 0.00 0.00 28.20
4 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 6 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
5 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 24.6 4.00 1.60 30.20
6 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 2 0 26.1 4.00 1.20 31.30
7 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
8 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 26.4 0.00 5.60 32.00
9 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
10 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 2 0 32.7 0.00 0.80 33.50
11 APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 30.5 0.00 8.40 38.90
12 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 2 0 35.2 0.00 4.00 39.20
13 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 32.7 4.00 3.60 40.30
14 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.1 4.00 6.40 41.50
15 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.1 4.00 7.60 45.70
16 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 2 0 28.6 0.00 19.20 47.80
17 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 27.7 4.00 16.40 48.10
18 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
19 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.5 4.00 17.60 52.10
20 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.4 7.00 23.60 57.00
21 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 28.9 8.00 26.80 63.70
22 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 34.1 7.00 25.60 66.70
23 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 34.8 5.00 28.80 68.60
24 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 42.5 16.00 12.00 70.50
E TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 24.6 0.00 E E
E SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 28.4 0.00 E E
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARGUN Miss Emily King 12 0 23.6 0.00 0.00 23.60
2 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 10 0 25.2 0.00 0.40 25.60
3 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 25.2 0.00 0.40 25.60
4 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 24.6 0.00 1.60 26.20
5 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 22.3 4.00 1.60 27.90
7 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 2 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
8 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 27.5 0.00 1.60 29.10
9 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 19.3 6.00 4.40 29.70
11 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 30.9 0.00 0.80 31.70
12 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 2 0 26.6 0.00 5.60 32.20
13 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 25.5 0.00 8.40 33.90
14 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.3 1.00 4.00 34.30
15 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
16 WSF CARTHAGO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.2 4.00 2.80 37.00
17 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33.2 4.00 0.80 38.00
18 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 8.00 3.20 38.50
19 MY LUCKY DAY Miss Flora Harris 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
20 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 27.1 4.00 9.60 40.70
21 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 33.2 4.00 3.60 40.80
22 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 2 0 39.1 0.00 2.80 41.90
23 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 36.6 4.00 3.20 43.80
24 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 2 0 33.4 0.00 11.60 45.00
25 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 8.00 11.20 47.20
26 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.7 4.00 8.80 48.50
27 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.5 8.00 15.20 48.70
28 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 30.9 8.00 10.00 48.90
29 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.1 8.00 26.40 63.50
30 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.9 5.00 32.40 68.30
31 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 39.1 64.00 36.40 139.50
E CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 10 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 28.6 0.00 1.20 29.80
4 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 6 0 33.2 0.00 0.80 34.00
5 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 4 0 26.1 8.00 0.00 34.10
6 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 2 0 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
7 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 2 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 2 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
9 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 2 0 35.9 0.00 5.20 41.10
10 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.7 4.00 0.00 41.70
11 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 36.6 4.00 2.80 43.40
12 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.40 45.20
13 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 34.1 8.00 4.00 46.10
14 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 38.2 8.00 0.00 46.20
15 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 38.4 8.00 0.80 47.20
16 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 41.8 4.00 3.60 49.40
17 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.6 8.00 5.20 49.80
18 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 37.5 6.00 7.20 50.70
19 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 2 0 35.7 0.00 17.60 53.30
20 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 2 0 35.9 0.00 21.60 57.50
21 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.5 8.00 14.80 58.30
22 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.00 60.30
23 ANGELO IV Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 35.7 20.00 7.20 62.90
24 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 39.8 12.00 14.80 66.60
25 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.8 8.00 30.80 70.60
26 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.2 20.00 13.60 71.80
27 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 35.7 0.00 37.60 73.30
28 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 0 35 0.00 48.00 83.00
29 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 40.7 4.00 41.60 86.30
30 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 40.9 16.00 42.80 99.70
HC DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E
W ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 37.3 0.00 W W
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W W W W
W HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 42.3 8.00 W W
E AR FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 47.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 6 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
2 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 4 0 26 0.00 8.00 34.00
4 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 3 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
5 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 2 0 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
6 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
7 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 1 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
8 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
9 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 1 0 35 0.00 9.60 44.60
10 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.40 44.70
11 ALDORRO Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 36.5 0.00 11.60 48.10
12 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.80 48.30
13 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.5 14.00 4.40 48.90
14 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 33 8.00 8.00 49.00
15 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 32 16.00 1.60 49.60
16 KINGSLAND FAIT ACCOMPLI Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 33.8 10.00 13.20 57.00
17 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 1 0 29.8 0.00 29.60 59.40
18 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 35.3 11.00 24.00 70.30
19 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 44.8 4.00 22.00 70.80
20 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Helena Yates 0 0 36.5 48.00 8.00 92.50
21 ANIS DU LOIR Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 37.8 0.00 71.60 109.40
22 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 28.8 5.00 81.60 115.40
W SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 35.3 W W W
W MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W W W
E ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 39 5.00 E E
E UR NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 33.8 W W W
W KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W W W
W ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 41.3 W W W
E UR JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 32 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 2 0 28.3 0.00 5.20 33.50
6 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 1 0 31.3 1.00 3.60 35.90
7 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
8 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
9 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 26.5 4.00 8.00 38.50
10 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 1 0 32.8 0.00 7.60 40.40
11 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 31.5 8.00 3.20 42.70
12 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.40 42.90
13 CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 27.5 4.00 12.80 44.30
14 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 8.00 5.60 47.10
15 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 40.8 4.00 3.20 48.00
16 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 1 0 31.8 0.00 16.80 48.60
17 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 27.5 8.00 14.00 49.50
18 TICKLED PINK VI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 40 4.00 7.60 51.60
19 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.00 52.80
20 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 25.3 0.00 31.20 56.50
21 VIRGINIA Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39 20.00 0.00 59.00
22 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31 19.00 12.80 62.80
23 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 30.3 25.00 11.20 66.50
24 JACKS PRIDE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 39.5 12.00 18.80 70.30
W MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W W W
W GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 40 4.00 W W
E UR WILLY DO Emelia Hazell 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
W NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 29.8 33.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Newsflash

Extra two days added due to huge number of entries (1815) received.    Thursday 16th July with Novice, Intermediate and OI, and Monday 20th July with BE90, BE90 Open, BE100 and BE100 Open; so to clarifiy the other days:  Friday now has only Novice and ON; the Saturday has OI/OIU21/I and Novice; the Sunday has BE100 and BE90.  Entries will be automatically moved and and some balloting sadly will occur.  We are working as quickly as possible to sort the entries but having only obtained the extra days at midday yesterday (Monday 6 July) sorting/balloting will take a few days.   
NB: The Dressage will be on the all weather arenas, and the Show Jmping will be on grass to comply with current legislation on space to warm up.
The A361 is likely to be closed due to HS2 work, so please access via A423 Banbury to Southam Road.  Turn opposite the Wharf Pub and proceed through Wormleighton and Lower Boddington and Washbrook Farm will be on your right.
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Extra two days added to Aston-Le-Walls (3)

Posted on 6th July 2020

Due to popular demand and to minimise the number of competitors being balloted, two additional days of competition have been added to Aston-Le-Walls (3).

Read the full story
View all news