ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)

ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Wednesday 8 to Saturday 11 May 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tissie Reason
Contact Mrs Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational, varied, well presented fences at all levels. Courses will be varied and will incorporate new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary.

Event schedule

Entries open

3 April 2019

Ballot date

16 April 2019

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

28 April 2019
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Mrs Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mr Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053. Please make cheques payable to Washbrook Farm Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). 
INTERNET entries are preferred on www.bdwp.co.uk. Internet entries must be paid by ballot date or entries will be rejected. FAXED entries will NOT be accepted. If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that the entries are posted in the same envelope and you refer to each other on the entry forms. 
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 03.04.2019, 12:00AM by email to . REFUND POLICY - No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11.  If the event is oversubscribed a wait list will be held.  
STARTING TIMES for the first day are available from 06.05.2019 18:00PM  with other days to follow on www.bdwp.co.uk and from 07721 551713. Starting Fees payable on collection of numbers (cash preferred please).

Stabling

Please contact Stabling Manager, Robin Delforge by email rdelforge.aston@gmail.com or telephone 07375508781. On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis & thereafter local stabling will be allocated.  All stabling is on straw.  If you require shavings, please bring your own & inform the Stabling Manager.    If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.  No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07721 551713.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.
HELPERS - Competitors able to provide help on the day in some capacity will receive some priority in the event of a ballot.
WASHBROOK FARM is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times. ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527. Refreshments available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
I Wednesday
Thursday
I115 (2011) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
OIu21 Wednesday I115 (2011) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
PT Saturday CCI2* B (2015) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
OI Wednesday
Thursday
I115 (2011) £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £12.00 £27.00 View
BE100 Friday
Saturday
BE106 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £12.00 £17.00 View
N Thursday
Friday
Saturday
N110 (2012) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View
ON Friday N110 (2012) £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £12.00 £22.00 View

Classes and fees

Depending on the timetable, it is hoped that the majority of the Dressage and the Show Jumping will be on all-weather arenas.

Qualifiers and special classes

The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier.  OIu21 - This class will incorporate a Young Rider Trial.



Prizes

BE100: prize money will be awarded. All prize money lower limit.

Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (2) Date: May 8-11 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
13 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
15 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
16 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
17 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 2 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
18 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
19 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 28.3 0.00 9.20 37.50
2 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 14 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
20 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
21 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
23 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31 8.00 6.40 45.40
24 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 26 4.00 32.40 62.40
25 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.3 4.00 38.40 74.70
3 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
7 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 4 22.8 8.00 0.00 30.80
8 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
E UR ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
HC MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 29.5 0.00 R HC
HC CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 39.5 13.00 6.80 HC
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 37.3 0.00 R HC
HC UR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 32.8 4.00 E HC UR
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W W W
W CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 W W W W
W FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 W W W W
W KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
13 MARSDEN MAYTIME Mr Max Warburton 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
14 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
16 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
17 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.40 41.70
18 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.80 46.30
2 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 8.00 4.80 48.30
21 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.40 52.70
22 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29.5 16.00 8.40 53.90
23 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.8 12.00 10.40 58.20
24 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40 20.00 0.00 60.00
25 KISSEMMIE VENUS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
26 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 20.00 12.00 67.30
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 34.3 0.00 38.00 72.30
28 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.5 60.00 0.00 94.50
29 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.3 32.00 44.80 110.10
3 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 BELLINE DILSARCO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
6 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 4 29.8 0.00 5.60 35.40
8 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
E UR GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E UR
HC MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 HC
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 HC
R TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 35.3 R R R
W BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 W W W W
W HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 35 52.00 W W
W DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 32 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 ORCHID ELM Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
11 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
13 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
14 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29 8.00 0.80 37.80
15 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
17 MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 27.5 8.00 5.60 41.10
18 CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
19 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.60 42.40
2 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
20 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
21 INNO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
22 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 39.5 4.00 8.40 51.90
23 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 12.00 12.00 56.50
24 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34 12.00 11.60 57.60
25 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 33.3 8.00 35.60 76.90
26 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 32.3 8.00 38.80 79.10
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 31.3 23.00 38.40 92.70
28 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.8 8.00 88.00 129.80
3 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 8 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Rafael Losano 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
E AR GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 28 E E E AR
HC ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 34 0.00 3.20 HC
HC CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 HC
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC DUSK TILL DAWN Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 HC
W I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W W W
W MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34 W W W
W GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
14 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31.3 8.00 3.20 42.50
15 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
16 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
18 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
19 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
2 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 32 12.00 0.80 44.80
22 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
23 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.40 48.20
24 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.80 56.10
25 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 37 0.00 24.00 61.00
3 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 10 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
5 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
8 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
E AR KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 32 E E E AR
HC CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 35 12.00 3.20 HC
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
W TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
11 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.8 4.00 5.20 37.00
14 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 2 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
16 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
17 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
18 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
19 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
2 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
22 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
23 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
24 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.5 9.00 4.00 45.50
25 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.80 56.30
26 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29 4.00 31.20 64.20
27 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37 7.00 32.00 76.00
28 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 29 0.00 56.80 85.80
29 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 36 8.00 47.20 91.20
3 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 4.00 80.00 116.00
4 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 10 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
W LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
15 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
16 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.3 8.00 12.00 48.30
17 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.00 49.30
18 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
19 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 29.3 24.00 0.00 53.30
2 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 35 16.00 2.80 53.80
21 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
22 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
23 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
24 MEXICAN STORM Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 0.00 38.40 71.20
25 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 37.8 4.00 35.60 77.40
26 CANCARAS ARIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34 8.00 40.40 82.40
27 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 33.3 8.00 64.80 106.10
3 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 12 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
E R3 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
HC UR HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32.3 8.00 E HC UR
W PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 W W W W
W NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 W W W W
W UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W W W
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 16 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
10 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
14 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.80 38.60
15 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
16 ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 2 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
17 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 2 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
2 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
20 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
21 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
22 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
23 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.8 15.00 0.00 49.80
24 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 31.8 12.00 10.40 54.20
25 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 26 0.00 28.40 54.40
26 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 41 0.00 15.60 56.60
27 OBSIDIAN Mrs. Emma Louise Read 0 0 42.3 4.00 10.80 57.10
28 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 4.00 30.40 67.20
29 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 37.5 0.00 30.80 68.30
3 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
E KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 34 E E E
E GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
E AR BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E AR
E UR HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
E UR KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 34 E E E UR
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W W W
W ALABATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 W W W W
W FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
11 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
13 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.5 10.00 0.00 40.50
17 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.60 40.90
18 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
19 ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 2 32.8 0.00 12.00 44.80
2 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 36 4.00 9.20 49.20
21 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 26.3 0.00 26.80 53.10
22 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30.3 0.00 28.40 58.70
3 JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 12 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
E UR CWMHENOG LAUREATE Miss Abbi Warburton 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
E UR RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
R REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
W LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 0 W W W W
W CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W W W
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 W W W W
W DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W W W W
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
W SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 W W W W
W FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 12 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
10 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 33.9 4.00 8.00 45.90
11 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.80 47.10
12 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 2 0 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
13 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 8.00 9.20 49.70
14 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 28.4 4.00 19.20 51.60
15 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 25.7 0.00 27.20 52.90
16 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.9 4.00 17.20 55.10
17 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.1 12.00 12.80 56.90
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 4.00 28.40 60.60
19 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 31.1 30.00 2.40 63.50
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 26.1 0.00 7.20 33.30
20 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.9 4.00 30.40 65.30
21 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 29.60 66.70
22 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.6 4.00 36.80 67.40
23 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.6 16.00 20.00 70.60
24 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 37.1 12.00 23.20 72.30
25 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 35.7 4.00 38.00 77.70
26 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 41.1 12.00 26.40 79.50
27 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.2 12.00 38.00 83.20
28 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.3 12.00 66.00 110.30
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 29.6 4.00 0.80 34.40
4 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 6 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
5 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 4 0 30.9 0.00 11.20 42.10
6 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 2 0 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
7 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 2 0 32.7 4.00 7.20 43.90
8 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 26.4 4.00 14.00 44.40
9 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 12.00 5.20 45.60
E AR DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.7 8.00 E E AR
E AR NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 43.6 12.00 E E AR
E HF HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.4 12.00 E E HF
E R3 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 39.3 E E E R3
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.6 8.00 R R
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.9 W W W
W MASTER PADDINGTON Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 W W W W
W DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
11 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.60 47.40
12 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.80 47.50
13 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35.7 0.00 12.40 48.10
14 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.2 8.00 8.00 49.20
15 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 39.1 0.00 11.20 50.30
16 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 38.4 0.00 16.40 54.80
17 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 36.4 12.00 7.60 56.00
18 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 36.6 8.00 12.00 56.60
19 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 2 0 34.6 0.00 22.00 56.60
2 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 10 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.7 4.00 19.20 58.90
21 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 39.1 4.00 18.80 61.90
22 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.6 4.00 30.80 66.40
23 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.1 0.00 36.80 70.90
24 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.1 4.00 39.20 72.30
25 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.2 4.00 43.60 75.80
26 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.7 4.00 43.60 78.30
27 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 47.3 8.00 36.00 91.30
28 OMBRAGE DU ROCHER Mr Loïc MARTIN 0 0 40.7 42.00 32.80 115.50
3 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 8 0 32.1 0.00 1.20 33.30
4 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 28.6 8.00 2.00 38.60
6 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
7 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
8 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
9 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.1 4.00 7.60 43.70
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 W W W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.1 8.00 W W
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 19.8 4.00 3.60 27.40
10 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 35 6.00 0.00 41.00
11 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.2 8.00 10.00 43.20
12 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 29.6 4.00 10.80 44.40
13 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.7 4.00 8.00 44.70
14 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.20 45.00
15 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 27.3 0.00 18.00 45.30
16 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 29.6 0.00 16.00 45.60
17 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.7 4.00 9.60 46.30
18 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.00 46.70
19 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34.6 8.00 4.40 47.00
2 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 10 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
20 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 29.8 8.00 9.60 47.40
21 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 38.2 0.00 10.00 48.20
22 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 2 0 25.9 0.00 23.60 49.50
23 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 2 0 29.8 0.00 20.40 50.20
24 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.1 8.00 9.60 53.70
25 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.3 16.00 36.00 86.30
26 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.9 4.00 69.20 102.10
27 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 27.5 0.00 86.40 113.90
28 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 33 12.00 78.00 123.00
3 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 0 29.1 4.00 2.00 35.10
5 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
6 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.7 4.00 4.00 35.70
7 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 27.5 0.00 11.20 38.70
8 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
9 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 30.9 0.00 9.60 40.50
E AR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 31.1 E E E AR
E UR CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.1 E E E UR
R SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 38.6 4.00 R R
W STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 W W W
W MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.6 W W W
W GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
W GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.4 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 24.8 0.00 4.40 29.20
10 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 35.2 0.00 7.20 42.40
11 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.4 4.00 2.80 43.20
12 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
13 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
14 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 38.9 0.00 8.80 47.70
15 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.3 12.00 14.80 56.10
16 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 32.5 8.00 16.00 56.50
17 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 45 4.00 9.20 58.20
18 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.6 16.00 11.60 59.20
19 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.3 4.00 36.00 69.30
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 10 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
20 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 36.4 8.00 29.60 74.00
21 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 40 12.00 39.60 91.60
22 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.6 0.00 70.00 104.60
3 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 31.6 0.00 0.40 32.00
4 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
5 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 4 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
6 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
7 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
8 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.80 38.40
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
E AR GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.1 20.00 E E AR
E AR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 35.2 0.00 E E AR
E HF LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 16.00 E E HF
HC GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0.00 6.00 HC
R GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 31.6 R R R
R PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.9 R R R
W POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W W W W
W PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W W W
W LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W W W W
W JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 W W W W
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 36.4 8.00 W W
W GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 39.6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 12 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
10 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.1 4.00 8.40 38.50
11 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
12 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
13 HAPPY BOY Tim Price 2 0 32.1 0.00 14.40 46.50
14 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 33 8.00 6.80 47.80
15 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 34.8 12.00 5.20 52.00
16 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 12.00 10.80 52.80
17 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.3 8.00 7.60 52.90
18 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.40 52.90
19 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
2 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 10 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
20 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
21 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.4 16.00 9.60 57.00
22 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.2 4.00 22.40 59.60
23 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 24.1 4.00 31.60 59.70
24 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.9 4.00 28.80 66.70
25 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.4 0.00 38.80 70.20
26 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.6 12.00 28.00 71.60
27 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 4.00 32.80 72.00
28 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 30.7 8.00 35.20 73.90
29 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.1 12.00 36.80 79.90
3 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
30 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 33.4 8.00 40.80 82.20
31 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.9 8.00 50.40 89.30
4 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 6 0 31.1 4.00 1.60 36.70
5 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 32.1 0.00 4.80 36.90
6 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 2 0 27.7 8.00 1.60 37.30
7 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
9 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
E AR ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.4 0.00 E E AR
E AR E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.4 4.00 E E AR
W WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 W W W W
W SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.2 4.00 W W
W BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.6 0.00 W W
W BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 W W W W
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 35.7 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
10 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 2 0 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
11 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
12 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.6 4.00 4.00 37.60
13 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 26.6 0.00 11.20 37.80
14 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.80 38.10
15 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 38.4 0.00 2.40 40.80
16 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.5 12.00 6.00 48.50
17 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 25.5 4.00 19.20 48.70
18 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 38.6 4.00 6.40 49.00
19 SENZA FINE Tim Price 2 0 29.6 0.00 20.80 50.40
2 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 10 0 29.1 0.00 0.40 29.50
20 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30
21 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 35.7 12.00 5.20 52.90
22 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 38 8.00 7.20 53.20
23 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.6 12.00 8.80 57.40
24 MSH COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33 0.00 32.00 65.00
25 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.3 8.00 35.60 72.90
26 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 33.4 0.00 40.80 74.20
27 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 8.00 36.80 81.40
3 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 25.7 0.00 7.60 33.30
6 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 32.7 0.00 1.20 33.90
7 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 29.1 4.00 3.20 36.30
8 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
9 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 33.2 4.00 0.00 37.20
E AR NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 37.1 4.00 E E AR
E AR SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.9 8.00 E E AR
E AR FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.3 12.00 E E AR
E AR SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
E UR TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
R ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 33.9 R R R
W OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36.6 W W W
W ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.9 0.00 W W
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
W HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 12 0 26.4 0.00 3.60 30.00
10 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.2 0.00 5.60 40.80
11 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 4.00 3.60 42.20
12 SPARTACO Tim Price 0 0 25.7 4.00 14.80 44.50
13 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 35.9 0.00 8.80 44.70
14 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 23.6 8.00 13.20 44.80
15 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 33 0.00 14.00 47.00
16 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.6 8.00 9.20 50.80
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 2 0 38.2 0.00 20.80 59.00
18 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.1 20.00 7.20 61.30
19 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.00 64.30
2 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
20 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 2 0 35 0.00 31.20 66.20
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 38 4.00 32.00 74.00
22 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.9 4.00 64.80 102.70
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
4 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
5 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
6 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 2 0 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
7 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 30.2 0.00 7.60 37.80
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
9 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
E AR HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E AR
E CR CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 29.8 E E E CR
W ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
W LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.2 4.00 W W
W CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.4 22.00 W W
W CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35.7 0.00 W W
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.9 8.00 W W
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
W FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 53.4 8.00 W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W W W
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.1 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
10 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
11 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 1 0 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
12 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 38.3 0.00 7.20 45.50
13 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 1 0 36.8 0.00 9.60 46.40
14 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 38.8 0.00 8.00 46.80
15 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 1 0 37 0.00 11.60 48.60
17 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 36 0.00 15.60 51.60
18 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.80 59.10
19 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 0.00 30.40 61.90
2 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 5 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
20 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 26 4.00 48.40 78.40
21 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39 0.00 47.60 86.60
22 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 34.3 0.00 59.20 93.50
3 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 3 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
5 HELLOWAY Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
8 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
9 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
E AR ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 16.00 E E AR
E R3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.5 12.00 E E R3
HC ECECHEIRA Miss Isabel English 0 0 26.8 4.00 3.60 HC
HC MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.5 9.00 W HC
HC BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.3 0.00 8.80 HC
W WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.3 W W W
W MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
W NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 38.3 8.00 W W
W CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 42.8 W W W
W THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33.5 0.00 W W
W CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 42.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
11 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
12 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 1 0 39.5 0.00 4.80 44.30
13 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 34.8 0.00 9.60 44.40
14 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
15 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
16 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 43.5 0.00 2.80 46.30
17 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 38 4.00 8.00 50.00
18 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 34 0.00 16.00 50.00
19 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.3 12.00 7.20 51.50
2 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 37.8 8.00 8.00 53.80
21 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Isabel English 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.80 54.10
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.80 55.30
23 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 8.00 15.20 58.20
24 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 8.00 13.60 58.60
25 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 42 4.00 14.80 60.80
26 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 0 42 4.00 16.80 62.80
27 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
28 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 35.5 0.00 35.20 70.70
29 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.3 4.00 32.40 72.70
3 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
30 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40 8.00 24.80 72.80
31 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.5 4.00 45.60 87.10
32 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 38.5 4.00 87.60 130.10
4 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
5 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.33 0.00 4.40 37.73
6 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
7 ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
8 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
9 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
E AR MONBEG MCGREGOR Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43.5 4.00 E E AR
E UR HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
HC R3 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 33.8 0.00 E HC R3
R SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
R MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 39.8 4.00 R R
W PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
10 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 40 4.00 0.40 44.40
11 EMOTION II Tim Price 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
12 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 29.8 0.00 16.00 45.80
13 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
14 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.60 48.40
15 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 0 0 34 4.00 10.80 48.80
16 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.80 50.60
17 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31 0.00 34.00 65.00
18 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60
19 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.5 4.00 34.80 73.30
2 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
20 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 0.00 44.80 74.80
21 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32 0.00 45.20 77.20
22 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.8 0.00 50.80 80.60
23 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 33.5 12.00 36.80 82.30
3 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 3 0 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
5 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
6 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
7 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
8 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
9 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
E HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
E R3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
HC LADYS SKY HIGH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.8 15.00 R HC
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 40.3 34.00 W HC
HC WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W W HC
HC DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33.8 0.00 W HC
R PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.8 R R R
W COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 12.00 W W
W MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.3 W W W
W CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 W W W W
W COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
11 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 1 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
12 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
13 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
14 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.40 40.90
15 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
16 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
17 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.5 12.00 6.40 50.90
18 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29.3 8.00 16.40 53.70
19 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.8 20.00 0.80 54.60
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 4.00 21.60 56.40
21 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31 0.00 35.20 66.20
22 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 30.8 0.00 36.40 67.20
23 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.60 71.10
24 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 31 24.00 41.20 96.20
25 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 42 8.00 78.40 128.40
3 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
4 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
6 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
E BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
E UR DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
E UR CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 E E E UR
HC CENDORA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 W W HC
W LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
W WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W W W W
W NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.3 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 1 0 28.3 0.00 12.00 40.30
11 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.60 40.90
12 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 36.3 0.00 4.80 41.10
13 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
14 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
15 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.3 4.00 4.40 44.70
16 ALGY Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 28 12.00 6.00 46.00
17 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 33 4.00 11.20 48.20
18 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
19 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
2 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 5 0 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
20 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37.8 4.00 8.40 50.20
21 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35.3 8.00 9.60 52.90
22 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 32.3 8.00 15.60 55.90
23 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 35.5 8.00 22.80 66.30
24 EDISON Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 38.8 8.00 24.80 71.60
25 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
26 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 34.8 0.00 55.20 90.00
27 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.3 4.00 78.80 117.10
3 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
6 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 1 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
8 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
9 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
E R3 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 39 8.00 E E R3
E R3 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E R3
HC ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 27.3 0.00 7.20 HC
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 36 12.00 W W
W ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.3 12.00 W W
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 16.00 W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W W W
W STANLEY II Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 W W W W
W EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.80 40.10
12 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 1 0 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
13 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
14 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
15 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36.5 0.00 10.00 46.50
16 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 34 8.00 4.80 46.80
17 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 37.8 8.00 1.20 47.00
18 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.60 47.40
19 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.00 48.80
2 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
20 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 32.8 12.00 4.80 49.60
21 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.3 4.00 9.60 50.90
22 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40 4.00 8.00 52.00
23 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 40.8 13.00 0.00 53.80
24 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 34 4.00 17.60 55.60
25 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 38.5 8.00 10.80 57.30
26 SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 40 8.00 22.00 70.00
27 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 40 0.00 40.80 80.80
28 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 4.00 46.00 81.50
29 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 37.5 12.00 39.60 89.10
3 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 0.00 62.40 93.20
31 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 25.00 50.80 115.10
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 1 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
7 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
8 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
E CR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
E HF PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E HF
E R3 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34 12.00 E E R3
HC BILLY BOYNE Neil Taylor 0 0 32.5 0.00 3.60 HC
R CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34 R R R
R HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 36.5 24.00 R R
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
W CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 40.3 8.00 W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W
W ROCKY BALBOA Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
12 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
13 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
14 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.40 41.20
16 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
18 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 1 0 40.3 0.00 5.20 45.50
19 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
2 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.5 8.00 11.60 51.10
22 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.80 56.60
23 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 15.60 58.60
24 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 28.3 0.00 40.00 68.30
25 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 30 8.00 42.80 80.80
3 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 4 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
4 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
HC FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 28.3 0.00 3.20 HC
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 35.5 R R R
W ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
W COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
W KANNANBALL RUN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 W W W W
W AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34 4.00 4.40 42.40
11 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 1 0 29.5 0.00 13.20 42.70
12 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
14 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.3 12.00 2.00 47.30
15 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
16 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 1 0 30 0.00 17.60 47.60
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.40 48.70
18 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.3 4.00 15.60 49.90
19 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 30.8 4.00 15.60 50.40
2 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
20 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.3 4.00 12.00 56.30
21 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.5 0.00 35.20 69.70
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 33.8 20.00 16.80 70.60
23 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 41.3 19.00 10.40 70.70
24 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 34.3 16.00 27.60 77.90
25 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 32.3 22.00 30.40 84.70
3 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 4 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 1 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
8 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
9 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
E ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 42.5 E E E
E AR THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 35 10.00 E E AR
E AR ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E AR
HC JACOMAR BOY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24.5 4.00 3.60 HC
HC MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.3 R R R
W CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W W W
W IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 W W W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W W W
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W W W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 36.8 W W W
W ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 38 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 1 0 32 0.00 11.20 43.20
11 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
12 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30 4.00 15.20 49.20
13 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
14 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
15 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.80 50.10
16 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.8 8.00 6.00 50.80
17 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 8.00 52.30
18 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 37 4.00 12.80 53.80
19 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
2 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36.8 0.00 22.40 59.20
21 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34 12.00 13.60 59.60
22 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.20 60.00
23 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 49 4.00 8.40 61.40
24 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 32.5 20.00 10.40 62.90
25 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 36 0.00 28.00 64.00
26 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 37 0.00 27.60 64.60
27 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 33.5 8.00 25.60 67.10
28 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 36 16.00 17.20 69.20
29 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44.5 12.00 17.20 73.70
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
30 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 37.3 8.00 33.20 78.50
31 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 38.3 24.00 21.20 83.50
32 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 4.00 62.80 100.80
4 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 3 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 2 0 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
8 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 1 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
9 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
E TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E
E AR DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 0 41.3 8.00 E E AR
E UR SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 41 E E E UR
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W W W W
W OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 12 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
10 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.7 4.00 2.80 37.50
11 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 36.1 0.00 2.40 38.50
12 CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
13 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 29.6 0.00 10.80 40.40
14 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 31.8 0.00 9.20 41.00
15 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 38.9 0.00 2.80 41.70
16 CLARA M Tim Price 2 0 30.7 0.00 11.20 41.90
17 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 36.1 4.00 3.20 43.30
18 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 39.1 0.00 4.80 43.90
19 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 8.00 6.00 46.50
2 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 10 0 25.2 4.00 1.60 30.80
20 JACK IN THE BOX III Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.9 8.00 4.80 46.70
21 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 34.1 0.00 13.60 47.70
22 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
23 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 36.4 0.00 12.40 48.80
24 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 35.7 0.00 16.00 51.70
25 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
26 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.4 8.00 12.80 54.20
27 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 35.2 8.00 11.60 54.80
28 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 35.2 0.00 19.60 54.80
29 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 32.5 0.00 22.80 55.30
3 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
30 DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 33.4 16.00 8.40 57.80
31 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 41.4 4.00 14.80 60.20
32 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 32.7 16.00 14.00 62.70
33 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.6 4.00 28.00 63.60
34 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33.9 0.00 32.00 65.90
35 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 38.6 4.00 25.60 68.20
36 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40 4.00 33.20 77.20
37 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.7 12.00 31.60 79.30
4 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 6 0 30.2 0.00 2.00 32.20
5 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FALCO IV Tim Price 2 0 25 0.00 8.00 33.00
7 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 2 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
8 ALLAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 2 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
9 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 34.6 0.00 1.60 36.20
W BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
W PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 W W
W SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLY QUANTOS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
10 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
11 SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.2 8.00 2.40 38.60
12 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28 4.00 6.80 38.80
13 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 36.6 0.00 2.80 39.40
15 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.2 4.00 3.60 40.80
16 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
17 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 4.00 8.00 42.00
18 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.20 42.70
19 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
2 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 10 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
20 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 33.9 0.00 9.60 43.50
21 ZARON Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 28.6 9.00 6.00 43.60
22 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 8.00 8.80 44.10
23 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
24 BILLY BOUNCE Miss Laura Collett 2 0 32.5 0.00 12.80 45.30
25 ASCONA M Tim Price 0 0 25 4.00 16.40 45.40
26 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.1 12.00 6.40 47.50
27 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.2 4.00 16.00 50.20
28 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38.2 4.00 8.40 50.60
29 VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.2 4.00 15.20 54.40
3 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 16.00 4.00 56.10
31 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.6 12.00 14.00 57.60
32 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.1 4.00 21.60 57.70
33 CEKATINKA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 38.2 8.00 11.60 57.80
34 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 36.1 17.00 13.60 66.70
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 6 0 28.6 0.00 1.20 29.80
5 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 4 0 28.2 0.00 1.60 29.80
6 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 2 0 26.6 4.00 0.00 30.60
7 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 31.1 0.00 4.40 35.50
8 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 33.6 0.00 2.40 36.00
9 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
E AR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 38.2 E E E AR
R TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 29.6 R R R
W WESKO Tim Price 0 0 24.6 4.00 W W
W PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.7 W W W
W FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.4 0.00 W W
W GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 12 0 24.1 0.00 0.00 24.10
10 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
11 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.60 35.70
12 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 2 0 32.7 0.00 4.40 37.10
13 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
14 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 30.7 0.00 7.20 37.90
15 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
16 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33.6 0.00 6.40 40.00
17 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.00 48.50
18 HHS COMPORTA BEACH Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.1 8.00 12.40 49.50
19 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 35.5 0.00 15.20 50.70
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 10 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
20 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.40 51.70
21 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 32.7 8.00 16.40 57.10
22 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.8 4.00 18.80 57.60
23 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.8 0.00 44.80 76.60
24 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 33 4.00 46.00 83.00
3 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 8 0 28.2 0.00 3.20 31.40
4 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 6 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
5 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
7 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 31.6 0.00 2.80 34.40
8 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 2 0 27.3 0.00 7.20 34.50
E UR ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
W FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W W W W
W MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.3 24.00 W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 42.7 29.00 W W
W PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 28.9 0.00 W W
W WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29.3 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OIu21 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
10 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.7 4.00 4.00 40.70
11 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.4 12.00 0.00 45.40
12 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 29.1 8.00 8.80 45.90
13 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 39.3 0.00 7.20 46.50
14 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 37.5 4.00 5.60 47.10
15 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
16 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35.7 20.00 2.40 58.10
17 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 36.8 12.00 9.60 58.40
18 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 36.6 8.00 16.40 61.00
19 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 33 0.00 29.60 62.60
2 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 10 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
20 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 27.3 4.00 35.60 66.90
21 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 47.1 8.00 12.00 67.10
22 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 26.4 8.00 33.20 67.60
23 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 38 16.00 18.00 72.00
24 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 43.9 4.00 41.20 89.10
25 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 39.1 12.00 91.20 142.30
3 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 8 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 6 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 4 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 31.4 4.00 0.40 35.80
7 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 2 0 36.4 0.00 2.40 38.80
8 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 2 0 37.7 0.00 2.00 39.70
9 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 25.2 8.00 7.20 40.40
E UR CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 34.1 16.00 E E UR
R ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 41.1 4.00 R R
W SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 W W W W
W SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.4 4.00 W W
W BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 W W W W
W SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W W W
W NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W W W W
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 12 0 26.6 0.00 0.80 27.40
10 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 2 0 27.1 0.00 15.60 42.70
11 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.20 48.00
12 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 35.9 12.00 0.80 48.70
13 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35.9 16.00 2.00 53.90
14 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.7 8.00 11.20 54.90
15 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 37.1 4.00 15.60 56.70
16 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38 12.00 8.00 58.00
17 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 35.7 0.00 28.40 64.10
18 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 31.1 0.00 34.80 65.90
19 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 8.00 34.40 77.90
2 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 10 0 24.8 4.00 1.20 30.00
20 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 33.4 8.00 38.40 79.80
3 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 8 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 6 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
5 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 4 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
6 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
7 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
8 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.6 4.00 2.40 40.00
9 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.4 4.00 4.80 42.20
W LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 W W W W
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W W W W
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W W W W
W PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
W RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 W W W W
W NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W W W W
W CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ON - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
11 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
12 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
13 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
14 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 30 8.00 1.60 39.60
15 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
16 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
18 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.3 8.00 2.00 43.30
19 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.80 43.60
2 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 5 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 DREAM MASTER Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 44.40
21 ISLINGTON Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31 12.00 5.20 48.20
22 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
23 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.00 50.30
24 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
25 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 36.3 0.00 31.60 67.90
26 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 0.00 41.60 73.40
27 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32.8 4.00 38.80 75.60
3 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
6 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
8 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
E FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
E UR EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 30.8 9.00 E E UR
W CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
W OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 W W W W
W DISARONNO III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ONu18 - Section Z5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 6 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
11 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
16 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
17 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
18 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
19 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
2 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 5 0 23.5 0.00 2.40 25.90
20 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
21 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
22 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 20.8 12.00 8.40 41.20
23 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
24 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
25 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.5 8.00 5.20 44.70
26 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 33.3 4.00 7.60 44.90
27 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.40 45.90
28 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.00 46.80
29 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 36.8 12.00 3.20 52.00
3 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 4 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
30 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 33.5 0.00 28.00 61.50
31 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 34.3 4.00 39.60 77.90
4 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 3 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 1 0 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
8 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 1 0 26.5 4.00 2.80 33.30
9 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
E BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 26 E E E
W ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 W W W W
W FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 W W W W
W FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 31.3 47.00 W W
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
PT - Section Z6
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 6 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
13 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
14 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.80 41.10
15 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
16 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 31.3 8.00 4.00 43.30
18 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.40 44.90
19 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 36.5 8.00 1.20 45.70
2 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 38.8 8.00 2.00 48.80
21 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 29 16.00 5.20 50.20
22 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 39.5 12.00 2.40 53.90
23 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 34.8 19.00 2.00 55.80
24 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 41.5 4.00 23.20 68.70
25 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 37 35.00 12.40 84.40
3 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
9 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
E CR CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
E R3 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 40.5 24.00 E E R3
R WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 39.8 R R R
W EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 W W W W
W OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 W W W W
W ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35 54.00 W W
W DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news