ALNWICK FORDALNWICK FORD

ALNWICK FORD (2)

Location

Alnwick Ford Farm, Longframlington, Morpeth, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE65 8EQ

Date

Saturday 26 to Sunday 27 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Martyn Johnson
Contact Mr Martyn Johnson
Phone: 07742171060
Mobile: 07742 171060

Event Secretary - Mrs Fiona Thompson
Contact Mrs Fiona Thompson
Phone: 01665 578842
Mobile: 07798 897772

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tanya Adamson
Contact Mrs Tanya Adamson
Phone: 01738 880245
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

The cross country track at Alnwick Ford is designed by David Evans. Ground preparation and quality will be of utmost importance with both the vertidrain and agrivator machines made available

The tracks down to the first bridge now have good grass cover.

The topography of the land is rolling with some small inclines. Natural features as well as ditches and water will be educational at all levels.

Event schedule

Entries open

19 August 2020

Ballot date

1 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

8 September 2020
Mr Martyn Johnson

Event Organiser

Alnwick Ford Farm, Morpeth, Northumberland, NE65 8EQ

Contact Details
Mrs Fiona Thompson

Event Secretary

Morpeth, Northumberland, NE65 8EQ

Contact Details
Mrs Tanya Adamson

Entries Secretary

The Steading, Glenalmond, Perth and Kinross, PH1 3SE Hide Section - System InformationSystem Information

Contact Details
Paul Ellis & Team

Course Builder

Di Boddy

SJ Course Designer

David Evans

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 243077028.

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com. Please make cheques payable to Alnwick Ford Equestrian.

Refund Policy - 100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date.

Entry Amendments by 11am on 22/09/20 by telephoning 07814 056874.

Starting Times are available between 6.00pm and 8.00pm on 07814 056874. Starting Times also available on website www.britisheventing.com

Stabling

Local stabling list available on request from Event Secretary.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07814 056874.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy - BE Covid Guidelines apply.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation list available on request from Event Secretary.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
N Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ON Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

All classes will receive prize money at lower limit. Also prizes in kind for some sections depending on sponsorship.
Rosettes to 10th place.

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - C BE100Open - D N - E N - F ON - G BE90 - H BE90 - I
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:09 12:09 12:09 15:30 15:30
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:54 12:54 12:54 16:10 16:10
No 1-24 51-74 101-124 151-172 201-238 251-287 301-320 351-377 401-427

Sunday

BE90 - J BE90 - K BE90 - L BE90Open - M BE100 - N BE100 - O BE80(T) - P BE80(T) - Q
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 10:00 11:30 11:30
SJ 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 11:45 11:45 13:50 13:50
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30
No 451-471 501-520 551-570 --- 651-677 --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson Sat 08:00 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:26
2 A CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson Sat 08:06 Sat 09:34 Sat 10:32
3 A HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts Sat 08:12 Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38
4 A HYLAYA B Laura Varty - Lindsay Sat 08:18 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:46
5 A IPW NOM DE PLUME Chloe Newton Sat 08:24 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:56
6 A JAKE XIV Kirsty Veitch Sat 08:30 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:06
7 A SISTERPATH HAWK Caroline Stewart Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
8 A ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham Sat 08:42 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:20
9 A FORTRESS HILL M2S Fiona Malcolm Sat 08:48 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:30
12 A BONMAHON SPARCO Jennifer Lange Sat 08:54 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:42
13 A TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson Sat 09:00 Sat 09:56 Sat 11:04
14 A KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham Sat 09:16 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:50
15 A LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone Sat 09:22 Sat 10:21 Sat 10:54
16 A KILTEEN Izzy Davis Sat 09:28 Sat 10:29 Sat 11:14
17 A CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell Sat 09:34 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:22
18 A CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams Sat 09:40 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:30
19 A GOOD GIRL SUSIE Douglas Crawford Sat 09:46 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:38
20 A ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Lauren Davidson Sat 09:52 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:48
21 A BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge Sat 09:58 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:54
22 A SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Caroline Harrison Sat 10:04 Sat 11:17 Sat 12:02
23 A DALTON P II Anna Sloan Sat 10:10 Sat 11:25 Sat 12:10
24 A BELLES BAY SUPREME Joanne Forster Sat 10:16 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:18
51 B MR MAX CLOVER Laura Fenwick Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
52 B OURNINA Jemima Stewart Sat 08:06 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:36
53 B SISTERPATH HURRICANE Chloe Terrell Sat 08:12 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:40
54 B REBEL DUCHESS Lindsey Brown Sat 08:18 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:48
56 B DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston Sat 08:24 Sat 09:08 Sat 10:00
57 B KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Lucy Walby Sat 08:30 Sat 09:12 Sat 10:04
59 B ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull Sat 08:36 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:10
60 B ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32 Sat 10:22
62 B FORFRAY Caitlin Cox Sat 08:48 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:34
63 B KEITH H Adam Morgan Sat 08:54 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:46
64 B LUNA V Isla Mccallum Sat 09:00 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:48
65 B BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Keeva Johnson Sat 09:16 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:52
66 B IRCO Grace Congreve Sat 09:22 Sat 10:23 Sat 10:58
67 B MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price Sat 09:28 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:16
68 B KILCRONA BOY Amber Williamson Sat 09:34 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:24
69 B JUST THE BISCUIT Charlotte Dennis Sat 09:40 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:32
70 B HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Kerry Armstrong Sat 09:46 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:40
71 B SEAGRY DONNADIVA Nathan Connolly Sat 09:52 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:46
72 B LADY HILL Alexis Gregory Sat 09:58 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:56
73 B QUANABELLE Z Sofia Macpherson Sat 10:04 Sat 11:19 Sat 12:04
101 C RALPH Harry Mutch Sat 08:00 Sat 08:42 Sat 09:32
102 C CHARME DE FLEE Alexandra Ingram Sat 08:06 Sat 08:46 Sat 09:36
103 C BALLINDOWN BOOTS Holli Shanks Sat 08:12 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:42
104 C RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay Sat 08:18 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:50
105 C ROCK N ROLL STAR Kirsty Hetherington Sat 08:24 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:52
106 C TORFOOT AONACH MOR Laura Mitchell Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 09:58
107 C LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey Sat 08:36 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:14
108 C MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon Sat 08:42 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:18
109 C CORBALLY BEAUTY Sarah Farnsworth Sat 08:48 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:38
110 C PRIVATE AFFAER Abbie Pearson Sat 08:54 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:44
112 C COUNTRY KALA LILY Jemima Stewart Sat 09:00 Sat 10:04 Sat 11:12
113 C MIDNIGHT VIII Laura Ridley Sat 09:16 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:02
115 C STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson Sat 09:22 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:06
116 C ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle Sat 09:28 Sat 10:33 Sat 11:18
117 C MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale Sat 09:34 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:26
118 C THARROS Emily Macfarlane Sat 09:40 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:34
119 C RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Amelia Moody Sat 09:46 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:44
120 C I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman Sat 09:52 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:50
123 C NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes Sat 10:04 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:06
124 C IPPON Olivia Charles Sat 10:10 Sat 11:29 Sat 12:14
651 N ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden Sun 09:30 Sun 11:45 Sun 12:42
652 N EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick Sun 09:36 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:31
653 N ROMANYS NARSTURSHUM Madison Young Sun 09:42 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:30
655 N COCONUT GIRL Samantha Critchlow Sun 09:48 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:33
656 N TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Emma Hawksby Sun 09:54 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:35
657 N CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Amelia England Sun 10:00 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:46
658 N SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker Sun 10:06 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:39
659 N ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Robyn Crawford Sun 10:12 Sun 12:01 Sun 12:44
660 N HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight Sun 10:18 Sun 12:05 Sun 12:50
662 N BLUE THOR Caroline Pennycook Sun 10:24 Sun 12:07 Sun 12:53
663 N TREVI FOUNTAIN Harrison Colling Sun 10:40 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:57
664 N EV PURE GOLD Julie Lawson Sun 10:46 Sun 12:19 Sun 13:25
665 N CRUISE DOR Carole Dennis Sun 10:52 Sun 12:23 Sun 13:03
666 N WOODY XIV Kate Charlton Sun 10:58 Sun 12:25 Sun 13:04
667 N HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh Sun 11:04 Sun 12:27 Sun 13:06
668 N EV ALL MY AMOUR Louis Pern Sun 11:10 Sun 12:29 Sun 13:08
669 N GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher Sun 11:16 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:14
670 N HI DYKE REBEL Deborah Gate Sun 11:22 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:17
671 N NORMAN X Elizabeth Laffey Sun 11:28 Sun 12:41 Sun 13:21
672 N WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Colleen Macrae Sun 11:34 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:30
673 N LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg Sun 12:14 Sun 13:12 Sun 13:48
674 N JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow Sun 11:50 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:36
675 N CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Ailsa Roberts Sun 11:56 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:39
676 N MAJOR BLUE III Poppy Pratt Sun 12:02 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:43
677 N LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Kyle Forgan Sun 12:08 Sun 13:10 Sun 13:47
678 N BARTHOLOMEW II Christina Young Sun 12:20 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:50
679 N CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown Sun 12:26 Sun 13:19 Sun 13:56
701 O LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther Sun 10:00 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:37
703 O FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch Sun 10:06 Sun 11:59 Sun 12:41
704 O DUNARD RED KNIGHT Lorna Hogarth Sun 10:12 Sun 12:03 Sun 12:48
705 O WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Jodie Darrie Sun 10:18 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:52
707 O ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden Sun 10:24 Sun 12:10 Sun 13:23
708 O BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods Sun 10:30 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:55
709 O ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar Sun 10:36 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:10
710 O VALVIGO Holly Richardson Sun 10:42 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:59
711 O GET THE LOW DOWN Connor Darby Sun 10:48 Sun 12:21 Sun 13:01
712 O LOUGH BIEN Amelia England Sun 10:54 Sun 12:16 Sun 13:26
713 O BEAU NIEUWMOED Hayley Graves Sun 11:10 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:12
714 O WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Breanne Kelso Sun 11:16 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:15
715 O LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Kyla Cranston Sun 11:22 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:19
716 O BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon Sun 11:28 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:28
717 O KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier Sun 11:34 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:32
718 O MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Honor Scott Sun 11:40 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:34
720 O MY LAST BEAN Julie Lawson Sun 11:46 Sun 12:50 Sun 14:01
721 O ASH Rachael Davis Sun 11:52 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:37
722 O SILVER LOUGH William Pittendrigh Sun 12:26 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:52
725 O THE KERRY MAN Hannah Young Sun 12:04 Sun 13:08 Sun 13:45
726 O ROBE DARK ROMEO Freya Donoghue Sun 12:20 Sun 13:17 Sun 13:54
727 O MONA Jenna Henkelmann Sun 12:32 Sun 13:21 Sun 13:58
729 O GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Pauliina Swindells Sun 12:38 Sun 13:23 Sun 13:59

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
152 D CROWN IMPERIAL III Enid Grant Sat 08:06 Sat 08:44 Sat 09:34
153 D HALCYON CRUISING LADY Beth Mitchell Sat 08:00 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:24
154 D VERONA II Fiona Kerry Sat 08:12 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:44
155 D HOWICK FREEDOM Joseph Ball Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:54
156 D ANGEL NIGHT Rose Mckie Sat 08:24 Sat 09:10 Sat 10:02
157 D BLACK BOY CLOVER Sophie Bass Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:08
158 D ASTAIRES BOUNCE Andrew Malcolm Sat 08:36 Sat 09:28 Sat 10:16
159 D MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh Sat 08:42 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:28
160 D MULLANACROSS RUA Ben Spraggon Sat 08:48 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:40
161 D DRAKES DRUM II Francesca Richardson Sat 09:00 Sat 10:00 Sat 11:08
162 D SHANBO DUN Beth Mitchell Sat 08:54 Sat 09:48 Sat 11:00
163 D ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert Sat 09:16 Sat 10:19 Sat 10:56
164 D CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Caroline Bateson Sat 09:22 Sat 10:27 Sat 11:10
165 D FORRESTS FOXY LADY Sasha Niven Sat 09:28 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:20
166 D LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston Sat 09:34 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:28
167 D PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Duncan Mclaren Sat 09:40 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:36
168 D MILLIES LAW Cameron Swales Sat 09:46 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:42
169 D FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley Sat 09:52 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:52
170 D THE DEE JAY II Leigh-ann Allan Sat 09:58 Sat 11:15 Sat 12:00
171 D SHADOW HIGH TIDE Jemma Bell Sat 10:04 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:08
172 D CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Elliott Atkinson Sat 10:10 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:16
173 D MOLLY XIII Persia Bhatia Sat 10:16 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:20

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
202 E MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby Sat 10:30 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:50
203 E RLE I AM GOLD Henny Cooper Sat 10:36 Sat 12:09 Sat 13:04
204 E SHADOW GREENFIELD Laura Ritchie-bland Sat 10:48 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:44
205 E SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch Sat 10:42 Sat 12:19 Sat 13:10
206 E CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke Sat 11:00 Sat 12:29 Sat 13:18
208 E BOWLER BILL Ian Stark Sat 11:12 Sat 12:21 Sat 12:58
209 E SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Amy Aspden Sat 11:24 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:54
210 E RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar Sat 11:06 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:40
211 E BORENTA Gemma Carson Sat 10:54 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:46
212 E JAMES SPECIAL Z Emma Hawksby Sat 11:18 Sat 12:17 Sat 13:22
213 E NOT DONE Jessica Burnham Sat 11:52 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:16
214 E VSPLESK Storm Straker Sat 11:58 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:58
215 E MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Henny Cooper Sat 11:36 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:28
216 E DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield Sat 11:30 Sat 12:27 Sat 13:06
217 E MANAKIN Laura Fenwick Sat 12:10 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:38
218 E MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell Sat 12:16 Sat 13:13 Sat 14:18
219 E CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague Sat 12:28 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:24
220 E MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan Sat 12:22 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:52
221 E RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Emma Coghill Sat 12:04 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:32
222 E EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell Sat 12:46 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:26
223 E COPPERHALL DOMINO Megan Sheekey Sat 12:34 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:00
225 E CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel Sat 12:58 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:32
226 E CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Gregor Walkingshaw Sat 13:14 Sat 14:10 Sat 14:46
227 E TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford Sat 13:26 Sat 14:20 Sat 14:52
228 E TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch Sat 12:40 Sat 13:35 Sat 14:10
229 E THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke Sat 12:52 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:24
230 E POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley Sat 13:20 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:50
231 E CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente Sat 13:32 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:04
232 E HESPO Jodie Caig Sat 13:38 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:06
233 E MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson Sat 13:50 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:14
234 E DAIMLER II Scott Mclellan Sat 13:44 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:08
235 E BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar Sat 13:56 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:20
238 E O HAGAN Millie Hewitt Sat 14:02 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:22
251 F COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague Sat 10:30 Sat 13:03 Sat 14:08
252 F GLENN Sara Bowe Sat 10:36 Sat 12:13 Sat 13:12
253 F WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark Sat 10:42 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:42
254 F ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Caitlin Padfield Sat 10:48 Sat 12:05 Sat 12:48
255 F FEVER PITCH Storm Straker Sat 10:54 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:24
256 F ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden Sat 11:00 Sat 12:07 Sat 12:52
257 F TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham Sat 11:06 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:56
258 F TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Ben Hobday Sat 11:12 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:00
259 F OZINOCCO Laura Mitchell Sat 11:18 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:30
260 F CRIME SCENE Alexandra Heard Sat 11:24 Sat 12:25 Sat 13:02
261 F TOMS BRUCE Philippa Nixon Sat 11:30 Sat 12:31 Sat 13:08
262 F GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman Sat 11:36 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:14
264 F COOLEY EMPIRE Harry Mutch Sat 11:42 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:36
265 F ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke Sat 11:58 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:46
266 F POSEIDON Grace Congreve Sat 12:04 Sat 13:07 Sat 13:42
267 F CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar Sat 12:16 Sat 13:15 Sat 13:50
269 F ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar Sat 12:10 Sat 13:09 Sat 14:16
271 F CARTOWN XANTHOS Sara Dudgeon Sat 12:28 Sat 13:29 Sat 14:02
272 F BALLINFULL SPURS Katie Alison Stephen Sat 12:22 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:30
273 F TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington Sat 12:34 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:04
274 F COOLE LADY Isla Gordon Sat 12:46 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:22
275 F L EMINENCE GRISE Morven Pringle Sat 12:40 Sat 13:42 Sat 14:14
276 F SHORT CLOUGH MASTER CLASS Nathan Connolly Sat 12:52 Sat 13:56 Sat 14:28
277 F RSELVES ALONE Laura Hamilton Sat 12:58 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:36
278 F MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Hayley Meeking Sat 13:14 Sat 14:12 Sat 14:44
279 F ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton Sat 13:20 Sat 14:18 Sat 14:58
280 F HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson Sat 13:26 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:00
281 F GRENO IN THE PINK Rose Cartwright Sat 13:32 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:02
282 F DON CORLEONE Z Samantha Jimmison Sat 13:38 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:10
283 F GOLDIES INDIANA Nydia Chandler Sat 13:44 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:12
285 F ROCKWOOD JOY Katie Pearson Sat 13:50 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:16
287 F FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson Sat 13:56 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:18

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 G COOLEY ADVENTURER Katherine Hague Sat 11:30 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:48
302 G MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe Sat 11:36 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:48
303 G TARTAN CHILL Katie Alison Stephen Sat 11:42 Sat 12:57 Sat 13:54
304 G CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow Sat 11:54 Sat 12:47 Sat 13:20
306 G BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe Sat 12:00 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:26
307 G ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson Sat 11:48 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:12
308 G CES SILVER CHIP Joanna Neilson Sat 12:06 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:34
309 G DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson Sat 12:12 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:44
311 G TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham Sat 12:18 Sat 13:19 Sat 13:56
313 G EXTENDER Sam Harrison Sat 12:34 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:06
314 G EXOCET MYSTYLE Gemma Burvill Sat 12:40 Sat 13:46 Sat 14:20
315 G MCDIAMOND Rachel Williamson Sat 12:46 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:54
316 G HARBOUR LIGHTS Sophie Mason Sat 12:52 Sat 13:58 Sat 14:34
317 G THE FULL MONTY VIII Lucy Soeder Sat 12:58 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:40
318 G DANCING REVOLUTION Martha Todd Sat 13:04 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:38
319 G ATHLONE ACORN Katie Reddihough Sat 13:10 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:42
320 G LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir Sat 13:16 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:56

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H MY ATLANTIC MARIO Harriet Bagley Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:45
352 H MACHNO SHOWTIME Cameron Swales Sat 13:06 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:47
353 H FRODO BAGGINS Ayla Forster-blenkinsop Sat 13:12 Sat 15:09 Sat 15:49
354 H TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Rebecca Kirk Sat 13:18 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:53
356 H WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Kirsty Stark Sat 13:24 Sat 15:22 Sat 15:56
357 H GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Rebecca Chrisp Sat 13:30 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:02
358 H UGOLINO JX Isla Barrault Sat 13:36 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:06
359 H RYAN'S GROVE Frances Pearson Sat 13:42 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:09
360 H FINN VII Rebecca Harrison Sat 13:48 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:11
361 H AGHAMORE CRUISING Sarah Page Sat 14:16 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:08
362 H HIGHLAKE LAKE Rose-zena White Sat 14:28 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:24
363 H MAGNUS Philippa Nixon Sat 14:10 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:38
364 H BORIS DE BLAE Evie Smith Sat 14:34 Sat 15:55 Sat 16:28
365 H LADY LILLIAN Caitlin Padfield Sat 14:04 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:44
366 H TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin Sat 14:40 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:32
367 H GINNY VI Beckie Cordner Sat 14:46 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:42
369 H BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs Sat 14:52 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:46
370 H CAVETOWN EVIE Charlotte Young Sat 15:08 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:52
371 H CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin Sat 15:14 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:22
372 H HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Kate Sanderson Sat 15:20 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:04
373 H ROXY VIII Sarah Allan Sat 15:26 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:56
374 H AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Persia Bhatia Sat 14:22 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:18
375 H ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod Sat 15:32 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:00
376 H MOYDRUM CHARLIE Rachael-may Atkinson Sat 15:38 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:10
377 H FLORENCE II Judith Ness Sat 15:44 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:14
401 I MACCAISLEAN MOR Sarah Page Sat 13:00 Sat 15:06 Sat 16:00
402 I CIRCUS MAXIMUS II Karen Gaines Sat 13:06 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:51
404 I ALMOND BEACH II Jenna Campbell Sat 13:12 Sat 15:15 Sat 15:55
405 I JAYTANA Laura Landale Sat 13:18 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:58
406 I BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange Sat 13:24 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:04
408 I RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther Sat 13:36 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:07
409 I MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Dawn Edgar Sat 13:42 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:13
410 I ARDAGH FRENCHIE Charlotte Bone Sat 13:48 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:15
411 I COOSH Rosie Simpson Sat 14:04 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:17
412 I MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin Sat 14:10 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:50
413 I EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson Sat 14:16 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:22
414 I URLANMORE SPECIAL Amanda Burn Sat 14:22 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:20
415 I GRANSHA LAD Jo Swanston Sat 14:28 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:26
416 I DERRYGIMBLA BOY Anna Layfield Sat 15:32 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:06
417 I SMUDGE IV Olivia Stratford Sat 14:34 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:30
419 I ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed Sat 14:40 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:34
421 I WIZZARDS REALM Philippa Nixon Sat 15:08 Sat 16:06 Sat 17:18
422 I DEVILUTION Pauline Addis Sat 14:52 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:48
423 I RAINBOWS GEM William Bailey Sat 15:20 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:54
424 I GEORGE A Caitlin Padfield Sat 15:14 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:20
425 I LAPIN DU SOLEIL Isabelle Forsyth Sat 15:26 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:02
426 I CLOVERLAND ROYAL CAVALIER Kirsty Hetherington Sat 15:44 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:16
427 I SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox Sat 15:38 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:12
451 J THE BLUE EYED BOY II Sallyanne Nicol Sun 08:00 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:40
452 J DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Vicki Jarvis Sun 08:06 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:44
453 J VERY LAST MINUTE Tracey O'donnell Sun 08:12 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:54
454 J SLIGO CANDY CRUSH Martyn Johnson Sun 08:18 Sun 09:12 Sun 10:02
455 J OAKPORT TARGAREN Libby Gallon Sun 08:24 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:04
456 J ROSSHILL PADDY Eliza England Sun 08:30 Sun 10:02 Sun 11:08
458 J TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown Sun 08:36 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:22
459 J CHANCE X Katie Walton Sun 08:42 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:28
460 J BALLINAGORE DUBH Lily Ramsey Sun 08:48 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:38
461 J LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty Sun 08:54 Sun 10:00 Sun 11:06
462 J REHINS BELLE Gracie Will Sun 09:16 Sun 10:17 Sun 10:54
463 J MAX XVIII Skye Alexander Sun 09:22 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:04
464 J HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd Sun 09:10 Sun 10:15 Sun 11:22
465 J KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Deirdre Johnston Sun 09:28 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:12
466 J DERMISH PREMIER Kirsty Hogg Sun 09:34 Sun 10:25 Sun 10:58
467 J JUSTSO GEORGIA Sarah Thomson Sun 09:40 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:30
468 J RIDGEHILL MAGDA Poppy Sutton Sun 09:46 Sun 10:59 Sun 11:38
469 J DIVINE IMAGE Ayla Forster-blenkinsop Sun 09:52 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:48
470 J AMOS KEETO Scarlett Scott Sun 09:58 Sun 11:11 Sun 11:54
471 J BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Alice Wilson Sun 10:04 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:00
501 K PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt Sun 08:00 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:42
502 K DIVIN BERE Jennifer Kane Sun 08:06 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:48
503 K CORGAR RINGFORT Clare Hart Sun 08:12 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:46
504 K ECHO Steph Cook Sun 08:18 Sun 09:10 Sun 10:00
505 K RS FELLEDGE QUINN Hollie Dent Sun 08:24 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:10
506 K BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Emma Goldsmith Sun 08:30 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:14
508 K ASPEN VI Abigail Richardson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:32 Sun 10:20
509 K DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS William Pittendrigh Sun 08:42 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:36
510 K ROWESBROOK INDIANA Rebecca Jago Sun 08:48 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:34
511 K ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster Sun 08:54 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:44
512 K DIEGO ROBERTS Katrina Toni Simpson Sun 09:20 Sun 10:23 Sun 11:00
513 K BABY BUTTONS Eliza England Sun 09:26 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:44
514 K MANNINARD DOMHNALL Tilly Milbank Sun 09:32 Sun 10:37 Sun 11:16
515 K SUDSKI STAR Douglas Crawford Sun 09:38 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:26
516 K AMBRA II Imogen Patrick Sun 09:44 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:32
517 K ROSSAMILAN Stephanie Lynch Sun 09:50 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:46
518 K MATTY MENLO Ruby Thompson Sun 09:56 Sun 11:07 Sun 11:52
519 K BEC ALL TALK David Holden Sun 10:02 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:56
520 K HANLEEN ARMANI Claire Johnstone Sun 10:08 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:02
551 L THE EXMOOR PONY Megan Waller Sun 08:06 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50
553 L LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty Sun 08:00 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:32
554 L MAN CUB Sam Harrison Sun 08:12 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56
556 L GORTFREE BOUNCE Jessica Todd Sun 08:18 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:46
557 L THE KERRYMAN II Joanne Forster Sun 08:24 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08
559 L HOLIDAY JACK FROST Katie Alison Stephen Sun 08:36 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:24
560 L ROCKY Rachel Valks Sun 08:42 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:30
561 L AFTER DARK VI Tim Slinger Sun 08:48 Sun 09:54 Sun 10:42
562 L WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton Sun 08:54 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:48
563 L MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Hazel Halliday Sun 09:20 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:02
564 L ALECON Emma Little Sun 09:26 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:10
565 L JAN DHI Andrea Hodgson Sun 09:32 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:28
566 L CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt Sun 09:38 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:24
567 L WITHCOTE WARRIOR Lucy Mallinson Sun 09:44 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:34
568 L TULLIBARDS ASK JENNY Lucy Geddes Sun 09:50 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:42
569 L RUBY RED II Claire Light Sun 09:56 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:50
570 L SILVERWOOD Megan Clear Hill Sun 10:02 Sun 11:15 Sun 11:58
571 L RAINBOWS PHOENIX Leah Flynn Sun 10:08 Sun 11:21 Sun 12:04
572 L GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Louise Waugh Sun 10:14 Sun 11:23 Sun 12:06

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
601 M DUNLOUGHAN MARLEY Emma Hobday Sun 08:00 Sun 09:58 Sun 11:14
602 M REHY VOLUNTEER Duncan Fisher Sun 08:06 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:52
603 M CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Jay Ryder-McKay Sun 08:12 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:58
604 M EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Eden Fisher Sun 08:18 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:06
605 M DINADAN Emily Parker Sun 08:24 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:12
606 M BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Emma Marshall Sun 08:30 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:18
607 M CLONMORE ORBITS SON Emma Hobday Sun 08:36 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:40
608 M RATHNAGREW ARABELLA Sara Bowe Sun 08:42 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:26
609 M MARTIN II Krishna Hanns Sun 08:48 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:40
610 M DSTUD JENSON W Orla Dreelan Sun 08:54 Sun 10:11 Sun 10:50
611 M SHEPHERDS WATCH Libby Clark Sun 09:10 Sun 10:13 Sun 10:52
612 M NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke Sun 09:16 Sun 10:19 Sun 10:56
613 M SILVER JUBILEE Emma Hobday Sun 09:22 Sun 10:43 Sun 12:08
614 M COMING STAR Sophie Brown Sun 09:28 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:18
615 M CAPOTE XV Pauliina Swindells Sun 09:34 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:20
616 M MY CLOVER BAY Harriet Jayne Branch Sun 09:40 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:36

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
751 P EPA MURRAY Helen White Sun 11:30 Sun 13:45 Sun 14:24
752 P MASTER DUNNE Kelly Grant Sun 11:36 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:25
753 P KILDROMIN SHEARER Kara Torrance Sun 11:42 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:29
754 P FSH LUCKI TWISTER Linden Craven Sun 11:48 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:35
755 P BALLINACARRA BOBBY Vicky Edgar Sun 11:54 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:47
756 P KILCLOGHER DOUBLE OR QUITS Deborah Priestley Sun 12:00 Sun 14:01 Sun 14:40
757 P CARSMORE FUNNY GIRL Ruth Clark Sun 12:06 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:44
758 P CURRAGHALEEN LAD Stephanie Marshall Sun 12:12 Sun 14:10 Sun 14:49
759 P BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Holly Maxwell Sun 12:18 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:53
760 P CORA CRUISE Tracy Garside Sun 12:24 Sun 14:18 Sun 14:57
761 P BANNOCKBURN Ellie Meldrum Sun 12:40 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:24
762 P MR TUMNUS Rebecca Bond Sun 12:46 Sun 14:23 Sun 15:02
763 P CRACKENTHORPE VINCENZA Nicole Hoult Sun 12:52 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:06
764 P CORCLOUGH CRUISER Andrew Hewitt Sun 12:58 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:11
765 P SHRAUGH DIAMOND Aimee Weir Sun 13:04 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:13
766 P HILLGARTH FUDGE Susie Burns Sun 13:10 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:17
767 P SLEMISH CAVALIERS YOUNG JOY Marny McCormack Sun 13:16 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:20
768 P DUNARD REFLEX Janette Irving Sun 13:22 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:26
769 P ARABELLA K Alexandra Callander Sun 13:28 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:30
770 P YARLBANK MAYFLOWER Lexie Marshall Sun 13:34 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:33
771 P INDIE Kevin Aitchison Sun 13:50 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:37
772 P ABBEYWARD MISTY Penny Stratford Sun 13:56 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:39
773 P CAPPNAHANA REBEL Maddie Oliver Sun 14:02 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:42
774 P JIMBOP Susan Peart Sun 14:08 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:46
775 P HARRY Kiera Mains Sun 14:14 Sun 15:18 Sun 15:50
776 P HS KING CHARLES Shania Stanford Sun 14:20 Sun 15:21 Sun 15:53
777 P ZIMON Molly Selby Sun 14:26 Sun 15:25 Sun 15:57
778 P SAGE Judith Ness Sun 14:32 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:01
779 P CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Elizabeth Morgan Sun 14:38 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:06
780 P MARY Lucy Weir Sun 14:44 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:10
801 Q DBS LANVIN Jodie Darrie Sun 11:30 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:31
802 Q TRANSPENNINE GOLD Chloe Dods Sun 11:36 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:27
803 Q CHANT Gemma Potts Sun 11:42 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:33
804 Q CIRCUS MAXIMUS Dawn Paterson Sun 11:48 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:36
805 Q PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Ella Mundell Sun 11:54 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:38
806 Q RATH REGGIE Lyndsay Allan Sun 12:00 Sun 14:03 Sun 14:42
807 Q HEGGLELANE KINGSMAN Ralph Pottie Sun 12:06 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:46
808 Q SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell Sun 12:12 Sun 14:12 Sun 14:51
809 Q UP STICKS AND GO Samantha Wake Sun 12:18 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:55
810 Q REFUSE TO DANCE Samantha Hogg Sun 12:24 Sun 14:19 Sun 14:58
811 Q KHATTAR Ashleigh Heywood Sun 12:40 Sun 14:21 Sun 15:00
812 Q HELP ME HAMISH Helen Latimer Sun 12:46 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:04
813 Q PICCALILLI PIE Bryony Fearnley Sun 12:52 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:08
814 Q DEW WEST Susan Kay Sun 12:58 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:09
816 Q BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Catherine Friend Sun 13:10 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:19
817 Q GLENFOOT PHEODOR Megan Clear Hill Sun 13:34 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:35
818 Q BITTALUCK ZACHARY Wendy Kirkwood Sun 13:16 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:22
819 Q THOMASTOWN CHIEF Lucy Ohlson Sun 13:22 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:28
820 Q VALMINA Nicky Richardson Sun 13:28 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:31
821 Q COPSHAWHOLM TEXAS RANGER Ellie Meldrum Sun 13:50 Sun 14:52 Sun 16:03
822 Q KAYAKA Helen Tranter Sun 13:56 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:41
823 Q MISTER SUNSHINE Zoe Cowe Sun 14:02 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:44
824 Q CES BROADWAY BABY Charlotte Mitchison Sun 14:08 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:48
825 Q ROCCO IV Jean Cole Sun 14:14 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:52
826 Q VALENTINO XIV Cindy Crossman Sun 14:20 Sun 15:23 Sun 15:55
827 Q ILLUMINATE Jill Blackshaw Sun 14:26 Sun 15:27 Sun 15:59
828 Q ROYAL SECRET Rachael Mellor Sun 14:32 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:04
829 Q PRIMICULUS Libby Chrisp Sun 14:38 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:08
Event name: ALNWICK FORD INTERNATIONAL Date: Sep 28-29 2019 Location: Alnwick Ford Farm, Morpeth, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Joanna Loftus 0 10 26 4.00 0.80 30.80
5 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
7 LOTS OF QUALITY Miss Laura Landale 0 4 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
8 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 4 27 0.00 6.40 33.40
9 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 2 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
11 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.80 36.30
13 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
14 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 2 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
16 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
18 BORTHWICKSHIELS STEELAWAY Miss Lettie Wareing 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
19 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
20 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.00 39.30
21 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
22 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
23 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 2 35.8 0.00 9.60 45.40
24 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 32 12.00 6.40 50.40
25 CARROLLS OWEN STAR Miss Tara Brown 0 2 36.3 0.00 14.80 51.10
26 GLEN MHOR Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 34.3 4.00 29.20 67.50
27 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 35.5 26.00 9.60 71.10
28 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 34.5 8.00 30.80 73.30
29 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 38.3 8.00 32.80 79.10
R DFYS TOYBOY Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 35 8.00 R R
W JORIS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 W W W W
R GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W W W W
E POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 27.3 0.00 E E
W ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 W W W W
W CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 W W W W
W ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HARELAW HERMES Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH FLAMENCO Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOWRY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS STEEL MAIDEN Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GLAM GERRY Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GRACIE I Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SUPERIOR VIEW Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TOMON Miss Nina Clark 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 16 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
2 O HAGAN Miss Millie Hewitt 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
11 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
12 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 2 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
14 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
15 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
16 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
18 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 2 39.3 0.00 1.60 40.90
19 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 24.8 4.00 20.00 48.80
20 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 31 0.00 24.00 55.00
21 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 31.8 8.00 20.00 59.80
22 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 37.5 0.00 22.80 60.30
R DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 27 0.00 R R
W ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 W W W W
W AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 W W W W
W BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 0 22.3 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS HOCUS POCUS Miss Katie Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BROCKFIELDS SPORTING PROMISE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CANDY COOL BULLET Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CARNACALLA SEAMIE Miss Sarah Page 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PRIMICULUS Miss Libby Chrisp 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SAGE Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KHATTAR Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JUST CALL ME MARY Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DUNARD REFLEX Mrs Janette Irving 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EMS RIENZI Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROLLUX II Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS S.M. CUMBRE Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE SILVER BULLET Miss Evie Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THOMASTOWN CHIEF Miss Lucy Ohlson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VALMINA Mrs Nicky Richardson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LAURA Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TULLIBARDS FIT FOR FUN Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Mrs Rachel Woods 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS INDEPENDENT RIBBON Miss Jeannemarie Ferguson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SNIP IV Miss Rachel Valks 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW KRISS KROSS Miss Shania Stanford 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DEE STOP Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MASTER MCGREGOR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DEANBRAE ROBIN Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MR FLYNNDERS Mrs. Vicky Reed 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DANTEI Miss Bethany Painter 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CORHA'S DAWN Miss Emma Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MARVIN GREY Miss Claire Nixon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mrs Dawn Paterson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LEEDAUN LARRY Miss Clare Shanks 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ABBEYWARD MISTY Mrs Penny Stratford 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 08.22
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS CHARLIE SPARROW Mrs Sally Reid 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LUV U WHATEVER Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CIRCUS MAXIMUS II Mrs Karen Gaines 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CONNIE II Miss Pippa Reynolds 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WHERE’S WAGTAIL Mrs Lynsey Robson-witt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WESTERN PARK Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TOY ASHANTI Ms Laura Ashwell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS INDIE Mr Kevin Aitchison 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GREYSTONE 5 Miss Nicolle Mcgregor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROCCO IV Mrs Jean Cole 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ELVIS Miss Eve Cuthbert 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SDF LORIOT Dr Felicity Dyson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SEYWOODS RAZZMATAZZ Mrs Kristy Hunton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HS BUMBLE BEE Miss Ella Jackson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TEMPLETON Miss Kelly Mitchell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE MORRIGAN Mrs Ellen Norrie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WONDERLAND Mr John Thornton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BELLINDENE FEARGHAS Miss Jodie Darrie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HANDINE Miss Ellen Kerry 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DELIGHTFUL DORIS Miss Felicity Hails 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS OZZY'S LITTLE WONDER Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LAPIN DU SOLEIL Miss Isabelle Forsyth 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BROOKDALE LAS VEGAS Mrs Marion Hutcheson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BAZAARS ENZO Mrs Michelle Lowden 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Mrs Emma Goldsmith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ABE Mrs Zoe Sedgley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
2 KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
4 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 5 28.5 4.00 0.40 32.90
5 SRILANKA GOLD Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 4 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
6 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Miss Emily Edgar 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 CAVETOWN EVIE Miss Charlotte Young 0 1 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
10 GOLDENMOOR JUBILEE Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
11 ZIMON Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
12 GIGALO Miss Lucy Walby 0 1 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
13 MANFRED MAN Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.40 41.70
14 COSHLA GEORGE Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.20 43.00
15 HONEY B Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
16 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 27.3 13.00 4.00 44.30
17 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 1 38.5 0.00 10.00 48.50
18 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 43.5 6.00 0.00 49.50
19 WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Miss Hana Elder 0 0 34 13.00 4.00 51.00
20 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 36 16.00 1.20 53.20
21 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 33 4.00 20.00 57.00
22 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 37.3 4.00 20.00 61.30
23 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 1 36.5 0.00 27.20 63.70
24 CRANFORD SILVER BOY Miss Becky Madeley 0 0 29.8 4.00 49.20 83.00
W COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 35.3 8.00 W W
R CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Miss Elizabeth Morgan 0 0 38.3 4.00 R R
W ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 W W W W
E DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
R SMUDGE IV Miss Olivia Stratford 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
E AR DYNAMITE Mrs Jill Pennock 0 0 40 E E E AR
HC SHANBO DUN Miss Beth Mitchell 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 34 50.00 W W
HC RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 36.5 4.00 26.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS GOGARTY Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IRCO Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KILDROMIN HERNANDEZ Miss Jaye Clark 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS (UNNAMED) CONNIE Miss Ella Pigg 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROXY VIII Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROCKLAWN DUKE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Miss Rebecca Kirk 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS AURIELWAY MINSTREL Mr Callum Williams 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CULT DESIRE Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS WHINCHAT Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CURRAGHALEEN LAD Miss Stephanie Marshall 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Louise Clark 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS OLD SPORT Mrs Annelise Colver 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE BLUE EYED BOY II Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC CARLANSTOWN QUALITY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC DISSINGTON JAMBOREE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS GET THE LOW DOWN Mr Connor Darby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CURRAHEEN PLAYGIRL Mr Oliver Whiteley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MISS FUZZLE Miss Hannah Routledge 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mrs Sue Sharpe 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYFIN FLYNN Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS WOODLANDS BE FILLY Miss Rosie Ford 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PENHILLS LIMITED EDITION Mrs Becky Morby 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC TEENIE TINY BIG Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS MULLAGH BOY Miss Chloe Allan 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SOLITAIRE XX111 Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott-Bromly 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DOMINO V Mrs Alexandra J Denton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FALIZEE Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC CLASSY REBEL Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 NS NS NS HC
NS WINONA Mr John R Tilley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS JAN DHI Mr Hayden Hodgson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS THE CHANCELLOR Miss Clare Walton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 8 0 30.1 0.00 0.00 30.10
2 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 7 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
3 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 5 0 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
5 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 4 0 29.5 4.00 3.20 36.70
6 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 3 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 2 0 35.4 0.00 2.00 37.40
8 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 2 0 27.8 4.00 6.40 38.20
9 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.3 4.80 7.20 45.30
11 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 32.4 4.40 10.00 46.80
12 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 36.9 12.00 3.20 52.10
13 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.4 4.00 15.60 54.00
14 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 25.9 0.00 33.20 59.10
15 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 27.5 4.00 28.80 60.30
16 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32.3 0.00 29.60 61.90
17 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37 8.00 20.00 65.00
18 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 32.9 0.00 36.40 69.30
19 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 33 4.00 32.80 69.80
20 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 34.1 4.00 32.80 70.90
21 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 35.5 1.60 36.80 73.90
22 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.8 8.00 34.40 75.20
23 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.1 12.00 32.80 75.90
24 VANZELF Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 32.6 12.80 44.00 89.40
25 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 35.5 11.60 53.20 100.30
26 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.8 4.00 69.20 110.00
E UR EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 24.9 4.00 R R
W HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 36.8 8.00 W W
E R3 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.1 4.00 E E R3
E AR JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 39.3 E E E AR
W CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33.3 3.20 W W
R AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.9 12.00 R R
E UR MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30 E E E UR
W BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 37.1 16.00 W W
E AR FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 46.6 10.80 E E AR
E UR TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 35.6 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 6 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 26.8 0.00 3.20 30.00
3 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 4 0 27.3 0.00 6.40 33.70
4 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 3 0 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
5 DINO II Mr Will Murray 2 0 27.8 0.00 10.80 38.60
6 JULIEN Miss Helen Berry 1 0 29.3 4.00 7.20 40.50
7 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 1 0 28.5 0.00 14.80 43.30
8 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 25 11.00 7.60 43.60
9 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 38.5 4.00 20.80 63.30
10 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 0 28 0.00 41.60 69.60
11 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 27.3 21.00 27.20 75.50
12 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 28.3 4.00 46.80 79.10
13 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 28 17.00 36.00 81.00
W BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 26.5 12.00 W W
HC TH DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 25.8 0.00 E HC TH
HC LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 27 20.00 18.40 HC
R HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 30.5 8.00 R R
E DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 30 16.00 E E
E R3 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 31.8 12.00 E E R3
R GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33 32.00 R R
E UR MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E UR
R DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 30 R R R
R THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.8 0.00 R R
E HF TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E HF
R KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 26 0.00 R R
HC COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25.5 0.00 8.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 06.24
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
NS POLISHED CLASS Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS KILNAMAC HOBBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MAKING WAVES Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS FARMER JACK Miss Rosie Brickell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Alnwick Ford Farm, Longframlington, Morpeth, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE65 8EQ

Grid reference NU139038


Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news