Results
Event name: Withcote Hall Date: Aug 24 - Dec 9 2019 Location: Withcote Hall, United Kingdom
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOWLANDS JUST WILLIAM MR RICHARD P JONES 6 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 CRACKENTHORPE FOURSQUARE MISS SUSAN CHAPPLEHOW 0 34 10 0 0 18 62.00
11 SMART CARD MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 36 5 0 20 22 83.00
12 BARIBAL MISS ZOE BAILEY 0 43 10 0 20 16 89.00
13 FLAGMOUNT GOLD MISS BETH LEVY 0 46 5 0 20 26 97.00
14 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 0 39 0 0 40 21 100.00
15 RECTORY RAZZMATAZ MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 32 0 0 20 52 104.00
16 SIMEON Z MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 43 15 0 40 22 120.00
17 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 40 5 0 60 21 126.00
18 KENTCHURCH TIGER LILY MISS KATIE WALLACE 0 42 10 0 40 40 132.00
2 RED BEN MRS LEE WRIGHT 5 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
3 SILVERS DELIGHT MISS EMILY ROWLES NICHOLSON 4 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
4 STEAL THE SHOW MRS HELEN SCHOLL 3 43 5 0 0 2 50.00
5 ROSIE WHITE THUNDER MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 2 45 5 0 0 3 53.00
6 OFF THE CUFF III MR ANTHONY CLARK 1 37 5 0 0 11 53.00
7 COMEDY HOP MR MORGAN PRICE 1 35 0 0 0 18 53.00
8 CALYPSO MIO MISS SARAH EVERSMAN 0 45 5 0 0 4 54.00
9 INSCHALLAH HAZE MISS FIONA ASPINWALL 0 42 5 0 0 9 56.00
E HIJAK DE VILLIERS Fred Labao 0 45 5 E E E
E HOPGROVE MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0 53 E E E
E WEBSTER II MRS KATE COLLINS 0 35 0 E E E
E LINE OUT MISS SOPHIE J HAYLOCK 0 48 10 E E E
HC JUST HENSHALL MISS SALLY BATESON 0 38 W W HC
NS LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 0 NS
R MR MUPPETT MISS AMANDA MURRELL 0 38 10 R R R
R MUCH MORE MISS VICKY SIMPSON 0 45 10 R R R
R THE GINGERBREAD MAN II MISS VICKY SIMPSON 0 44 R R R
R CHELSEA TOWN MISS VANESSA ALLEN 0 39 10 R R R
R WELLINGTON OF WESTMILL MRS SOPHIE WHITE 0 41 10 R R R
R BACK IN BUSINESS MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 36 5 R R R
W BRAMPTON ASH MR TIM BROWN 0 43 0 W W W
W ASHWOOD LAD MISS NATASHA WHEELER 0 W W
W CHESTER BEN MISS SALLY BATESON 0 45 15 W W W
W KINGFISHER BRAVE MISS FIONA MONTEITH 0 W W
W GALWAY BOY II MISS CHARLOTTE POTTER 0 43 W W W
W PARTY GOER MISS LAURA GAYDON 0 W W
W PARTY SWINGER MISS EMILY J V THOMPSON 0 39 15 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPWARD TREND MISS JOANNE DUDLEY 6 37 5 0 0 3 45.00
10 THE JAYWALKER MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 39 10 0 0 9 58.00
11 SASSY BROWN MISS PATRICIA A MUIR 0 40 10 0 0 17 67.00
12 COUNTY CLASS MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 36 15 0 0 23 74.00
13 NEWTON VICTOR MISS KATHARINE KAY 0 40 5 0 20 13 78.00
14 MISS BEANE MISS RUTH WEBSTER 0 45 30 0 0 30 105.00
15 DELTA ISLAND MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 43 15 0 20 32 110.00
2 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 5 43 0 0 0 3 46.00
3 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 4 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
4 RIVER ISLE MISS ALEX MOMMERSTEEG 3 42 0 0 0 5 47.00
5 VAGABOND MRS CAROLINE PEATFIELD 2 39 10 0 0 0 49.00
6 NELLIE BROWN MISS ANNELISE CLEMENTS 1 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
7 MEGA BRAT MISS PIPPA ROBINSON 1 43 0 0 0 9 52.00
8 JUNIPER HILL II MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 40 5 0 0 8 53.00
9 MORETON ILEX MS KATIE WICKS 0 42 5 0 0 8 55.00
E SNOW ENIGMA MRS RACHEL MACKIE 0 40 E E E
E PG TIPS MISS KELLY A HOGAN 0 41 E E E
E THE GIGOLO III MISS SAMANTHA RODWELL 0 40 0 E E E
E CALCANDO MS JULIE BENN 0 53 5 E E E
E CR HIGHFIELD LADY MR RICHARD SKELT 0 49 E E E CR
E CR MILLENNIUM II MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 47 E E E CR
E CR CLONOUGH MOON MRS J ROARK 0 43 35 30 E E E CR
HC BELMONT PETER DUCK MR THOMAS MESSENGER 0 54 35 17 W W HC
NS COPPER ACCOLADE MISS JENNIFER BUTLER 0 0 NS
NS IRISH MELODY MISS EMMA WHITE 0 0 NS
NS QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 0 NS
R DUFUS MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 46 15 R R R
R MR BARISTA MISS NICOLE MILLS 0 38 5 R R R
W PARK GRANGE LARK MISS ISOBEL LAURENCE 0 W W
W MADAME BUTTERFLY MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 W W
W LOOK TWICE MRS TANYA BRIDGEMAN 0 W W
W VIOLET MISS CAROLINE SCOTT 0 W W
W CHARMING MELODY MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR QUALITY II MISS JULIA H CROWSON 6 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
10 WESTERN LORD MISS HAYLEY EATON 0 47 10 0 0 6 63.00
11 TEETON CAVALIER MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 49 5 0 0 10 64.00
12 MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE MISS KATIE THORNLEY 0 44 5 0 0 15 64.00
13 PANACHE DU CHENE MISS LIZ WILSON 1 52 0 0 0 14 66.00
14 PANDORA II MS REBECCA HOMER 0 50 20 0 0 2 72.00
15 FERNDALE RACKETEER MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 45 0 0 20 7 72.00
16 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 47 20 0 0 12 79.00
17 BEELSBY VIRGINIA MISS HELEN FENWICK 0 48 5 0 20 6 79.00
18 EMBLEMATIC MR WILLIAM LYNCH 0 53 10 0 20 23 106.00
19 CHUCKLEBUTTY MR PAUL NEWBERT 0 51 15 0 40 15 121.00
2 SILVER CURTIS MISS ROSALIND CANTER 5 45 0 0 0 1 46.00
20 CHESTER GLEN MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 45 0 0 125 17 187.00
3 WALLIESWHIRLED MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 4 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
4 MR BOGUS MRS ADELE MARIE ALLEN 3 49 5 0 0 2 56.00
5 HARRINGTON BOY MISS NICOLA CHAPPELL 2 47 5 0 0 4 56.00
6 RHODEZJA MISS PATRICIA A MUIR 1 46 5 0 0 6 57.00
7 DARCO'S RETREAT MR RICHARD P JONES 1 50 0 0 0 7 57.00
8 WELTON LADY ROSE MRS CHRISTINA HUTCHINSON 1 53 0 0 0 6 59.00
9 ABLE LADY MISS CLARE BRADLEY 0 42 20 0 0 0 62.00
E JETSET MAGNA MISS BECCY HEMSTOCK 0 46 0 E E E
E ORIEL EXPRESS MRS SUSANNAH C SECRETT 0 48 E E E
E CR GENERAL CASPER MRS GILL SPINNEY 0 51 E E E CR
E CR CORUN MRS SUE MEAD 0 45 E E E CR
E CR JUST TED MISS VENETIA ARCHDALE 0 52 5 E E E CR
HC DEERPARK MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 0 50 E E 20 28 HC
HC FYRI MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 42 15 0 0 5 HC
HC FERNDALE CHATTERBOX MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 50 0 0 0 4 HC
R JONJO UNIVERSAL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 53 0 R R R
W BOWMONT STAR MISS KAREN WHITE 0 49 15 W W W
W HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLE OF THE BALL MRS ERICA MURPHY 6 35 5 0 0 3 43.00
10 SAMMIE B MRS CAROLINE PEATFIELD 0 48 15 0 0 1 64.00
11 THE THIRD MAN II MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 45 25 0 0 5 75.00
12 CHILL OUT BOB MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 42 5 0 20 9 76.00
13 MURPHY 8 MISS HARRIET CANTER 0 41 5 0 20 11 77.00
14 REST HILL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 45 5 0 20 8 78.00
15 WESTAWAY TIGGER MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 42 0 0 20 16 78.00
16 EAGLE STAR MISS CHRISTIE BEAVAN 0 43 0 0 20 20 83.00
17 NOSS MAYO MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 45 5 0 20 21 91.00
18 MISS NELLIE NOO MISS ANNALISE DRAKE 0 53 15 0 20 16 104.00
19 FERNDALE BANBRIDGE MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 50 5 0 20 30 105.00
2 KIWI INSPIRATION MISS VICKY BROOK 5 41 0 0 0 3 44.00
20 BLAKELY'S CHOISE MISS CLAIRE GAHEGAN 0 49 25 0 65 26 165.00
21 EBONY STAR III MISS CLAIRE ROCKELL 0 50 35 17 80 42 224.00
3 ARCTIC TIGER MISS LUCY J BELL 4 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
4 RED ADARE MISS HELEN FENWICK 3 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
5 SUMMERS MIST MRS CHRISTINA HUTCHINSON 2 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
6 PAPRIKA II MRS SASHA DE GALE 1 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
7 ROOKIE MISS JULIA H CROWSON 1 41 5 0 0 6 52.00
8 DRACOONA LARK MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 43 5 0 0 9 57.00
9 LAWSON MISS LOUISE CUPITT 1 48 0 0 0 9 57.00
E BRACKENSIDE TINY MRS J ROARK 0 47 5 E E E
E FOREVER MISS SAMANTHA HOLMES 0 45 E E E
HC CROFT ORIGINAL MISS HANNAH KOELLER 0 38 5 8 20 26 HC
NS COPPER JAYNE MISS ANDREA BILBE 0 0 NS
R HOBBY IV Tish Thompson 0 44 10 R R R
R SIMPLY PRIMITIVE MISS NICOLA CHAPPELL 0 47 5 R R R
R WINTER WARMER MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 39 10 R R R
R MR DIPLOMATIC MISS ANNELISE CLEMENTS 0 42 5 R R R
W MACHIAVELLI II MISS K K KALAWAY 0 48 5 W W W
W ADAM MR DANIEL BEDINGHAM 0 W W
W SIR JAMES II MISS ISOBEL H HUDSON 0 W W
W MERLIN THE SORCERER MRS JENNIFER CARDING 0 W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REGIMENT MISS JANE SCANNELL 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 LUKE MISS LAURA BENNETT 0 37 5 1 0 0 43.00
11 NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
12 FLINTHILL MISS HELENE BRAECKMAN 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
13 BROOMHILL PADDY MRS KAREN WAKE 0 36 10 0 0 0 46.00
14 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
15 BADGER BROCK MISS FLORA HURRELL 0 39 10 0 0 0 49.00
16 DIRECT ASPECT MRS JOCELYN RILEY 0 40 10 0 0 0 50.00
17 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 35 15 0 0 0 50.00
18 REGENCY EMBLEM MRS SARA BUTLER 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
19 JACK DANIELS V MISS CHARLOTTE POTTER 0 35 0 0 0 17 52.00
2 THE LIKKY BRIDGE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 30 5 0 0 0 35.00
20 TANOULA MR MORGAN PRICE 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
21 DAWN MIST MISS HELEN BARTON 0 32 10 13 0 0 55.00
22 CATHERSTON RED ROCK MISS HEIDI MARTIN 0 34 15 0 0 6 55.00
23 SIMPLY CURTIS MISS LAURA CATHERINE PARRISH 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
24 NEGOTIATOR MR MARTIN REEK 0 44 15 0 0 0 59.00
25 COSMIC TITAN MRS MARCIA ARCHER 0 43 10 0 0 6 59.00
26 JUSTIFY THAT MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 37 0 0 40 0 77.00
27 SPECIAL ADDITION MISS MICHAELA PULMAN 0 36 5 0 40 4 85.00
28 PRIMITIVE LIGHT MISS JOANNA HOLLAND 0 37 10 0 40 7 94.00
29 THE MARE CALLED HARRY MR HOWARD PIGHILLS 0 40 15 0 60 20 135.00
3 STANHOPES SONAKEY MISS LEANNE EMMA WILKINS 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 SIX HILLS WILLIAM MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 MURPHY'S TOUCH MISS KATIE METCALFE 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
6 CONSTANT JOY MISS TORIA RAIMENT 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 PARK PUFFIN MISS LUCY YORKE-LONG 0 29 5 0 0 6 40.00
8 OLIVER TWIST III MISS BECKY HART 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 BISHOPS HICKORY MISS JOANNA BUTLER 0 38 5 0 0 0 43.00
E FLAWED LOGIC Cathryn Hibbitt 0 43 25 E E E
E BUGAK KARSCE MISS BECKY BOWLES 0 39 10 E E E
E CR HIGHEDGE PARN MRS GEORGINA BESTWICK 0 35 E E E CR
E CR ALRIGHT TREACLE MISS CAROLINE ASHBY 0 39 E E E CR
E CR BANCROFT HEDGEHOPPER MISS KATIE TURNER 0 49 E E E CR
R PIED PIPER II MISS JULIE ANN THAYRE 0 35 20 R R R
R PRIMERE MAXIMA MISS GEMMA BURTON 0 34 0 R R R
W HOW'S THAT MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 39 W W W
W THE GAMBIT MISS NATASHA WHEELER 0 W W
W SPIRITED LULLABY MISS KERRIANN ALLEN 0 W W
W SINGAPORE SLING MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 W W
W THE VERNAL EQUINOX MISS ANNA WOOD 0 W W
W VIVE LA VIA MRS JENNY BROWN 0 34 35 16 W W W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALEXIS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
10 CAMPBELLS CHOICE MR RICHARD P JONES 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
11 WHAT A SHOWMAN MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
12 DON’T CROSS THE LIONEL MISS KELLY FARR 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
13 SNUGGLE BUNNY II MISS J EMMA TILLEY 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
14 MEIFLEUR MISS NATALIE MULLIGAN 0 34 15 0 0 0 49.00
15 BONFIRE KNIGHT MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 36 15 0 0 0 51.00
16 SUZY'S FIRST CHOICE MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 37 10 0 0 4 51.00
17 CHARLIE BE GOOD MISS JULIA BIRKIN 0 40 5 0 0 6 51.00
18 DOUA LAGO MISS KELLY MARIE HIBBITT 0 49 10 0 0 0 59.00
19 LITTLE WYNSTON MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 29 0 0 40 0 69.00
2 CENTAUR'S FREE SPIRIT MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
20 BORIS III MISS RACHEL CHRISTIE 0 44 15 0 0 11 70.00
21 TROTTERS INDEPENDANT MISS LISA JONES 0 59 0 0 0 19 78.00
22 DIRECT DILEMMA MISS JORDANA MARSTON 0 43 0 0 40 7 90.00
23 JUST FARLEY MISS LUCY ELLIOTT 0 41 10 1 40 16 108.00
24 FLORA II MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 41 0 0 60 7 108.00
25 LUNA'S SHADOW II MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 39 25 21 40 4 129.00
26 GENEROUS JACK MR HENRY GURNEY 0 41 20 11 40 18 130.00
27 QUESTION OF PRIDE II MISS SARA LOTT 0 34 0 0 80 17 131.00
28 FOURWINDS DANGERMOUSE MISS CHANTELLE DODSON 0 43 5 0 125 74 247.00
3 JAVAS O.B. ROSE MISS EMMA HYSLOP 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
4 PLUTOCRATIII MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
5 MADAME TUFTY Mr Will Turnbull 0 39 0 0 0 2 41.00
6 TREGARDEN MISS SARAH CUTTERIDGE 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
7 ASTRA DAISY MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
8 MORELLO II MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 38 5 0 0 0 43.00
9 ROCK COUNTESS MRS KATE WARBURTON 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
E NAVAL COMMANDER FLTLT MARIANNE ROSIER 0 36 E E E
E MIDNIGHT MONEL MISS ELLIE BUTLER 0 38 5 E E E
E CHOC ICE MRS ELIZABETH HARRISON 0 44 5 E E E
E CAMDEN LAD MISS VICKY HARRIS 0 43 0 E E E
E U2 CITY SLICKER IV MRS JANET HYDE 0 37 0 0 E E E U2
HC PRETTY BOY GEORGE Miss Sophie Townsend 0 41 10 0 20 0 HC
HC ALBANY PARK MIGHTY ORION MR MARK CRAMB 0 43 20 46 40 0 HC
W DOLCE VITA MRS HELEN SCHOLL 0 W W
W MRS BOOT MRS JULIE MARRIOTT 0 W W
W THE EMBEZZLER MISS TINA HALL 0 33 35 70 W W W
W ANOTHER JOKER MISS MARIE WATSON 0 36 W W W
W MADAM HOOCH MISS EMILY J V THOMPSON 0 38 W W W
W MILL HOUSE EMERALD MISS JOANNE WEEKES 0 W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWEMLOWS SPORTING OPTION MISS SAMANTHA TRETT 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
10 CRACKER DOT COM MISS ANNA BAXTER 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
11 MARKET MAKER III MISS KATHERINE ULLYART 0 46 5 1 0 1 53.00
12 BENEDICT DR DAVID K BONDI 0 45 10 0 0 0 55.00
13 CROWN TANZANITE MRS JACKIE MACCALLUM 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
14 MUSKETRY MRS MELANIE BROOKS 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
15 DEAKINS PRIDE MISS LOUISE WAY 0 52 5 0 0 0 57.00
16 HIGHLAND PEARL MISS RACHEL COX 0 48 10 0 0 0 58.00
17 GLOW WORM MISS CHARLOTTE HURST 0 55 5 0 0 0 60.00
18 HOLLIES EMPEROR MISS MARI OCONNOR 0 43 0 8 0 9 60.00
19 FIRST BRIGADE MISS KELDA WOOD 0 46 15 0 0 0 61.00
2 MR PERCY POACHER MISS CORDELIA CROFT 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
20 MY MAIDEN TREASURE MISS EMILY BRITTEN 0 46 15 0 0 0 61.00
21 RUFFO'S GLEN MISS KAREN HOLMES 0 45 0 0 20 0 65.00
22 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 44 5 0 20 0 69.00
23 FULLY FOCUSED MRS SARAH FOULDS 0 43 20 14 0 0 77.00
24 CHARLIE X MRS J A PIGHILLS 0 44 0 0 20 14 78.00
25 ZOZIE MR JOHN FAULKS 0 56 0 0 20 5 81.00
26 CAROLINA QUICK STEP MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 47 5 0 20 13 85.00
27 STONE CUTTER MRS TONIA AINSWORTH 0 45 10 0 40 5 100.00
28 BOGART II MISS CLAIRE FIELDING 0 45 5 0 40 12 102.00
29 STATE ROMANCE MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 46 15 0 20 22 103.00
3 ASHBERRY MRS CHRISTELLE DURRANT 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
30 MICKEY FINN VII MR JAMES WELLS 0 54 10 0 80 12 156.00
31 BOSS MAN MR STEPHEN GIFKINS 0 58 15 0 80 9 162.00
4 MAUTICIA MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
5 PAPILLON II MRS ROSANNE BROOKS 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
6 JOLLY MR TIM BROWN 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
7 THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
8 KRYSTAL KLEAR MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 39 10 0 0 0 49.00
9 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 46 5 0 0 0 51.00
E NEVER THE TWAIN II MISS MARIE WORTHINGTON 0 46 5 1 E E E
E WHAT SECRET? MR NICK BACON 0 55 10 E E E
E AMAZING GRACE III MR GEORGE HARRISON 0 46 0 E E E
E EASTABIZNIS MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR 0 66 E E E
E QUEENS COUNSEL IV DR DARYL FREEMAN 0 44 5 E E E
HC CAMDEN MARKET MISS LIMARA KILLORAN 0 53 20 0 20 65 HC
R YOUNGS CHALLENGER MRS SUE M RINGROSE 0 48 5 R R R
R CLUEDO III MISS KIRSTY MCINTOSH 0 43 R R R
R HOP SCOTCH MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 44 0 R R R
W ON THE MAP MISS REBECCA WOOD 0 44 10 W W W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YOUR GRACE MR IAN WILLS 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 COCO MISS ELIZABETH GILL 0 33 10 0 0 4 47.00
11 MICKEY MOO MR DANIEL SETTERINGTON 0 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
12 BOUNDLANDS JABBERWOCKY MISS BONNIE FISHBURN 0 37 10 3 0 0 50.00
13 WELTON MOLLY THE DOLLY MRS JULIE H GAITSKELL 0 37 15 0 0 0 52.00
14 LACKLEA BOY MISS RACHAEL FINCH 0 38 15 0 0 0 53.00
15 HUNESS SCOTCH MIST MISS LISA MARRIOTT 0 39 15 0 0 0 54.00
16 BOBCAT MR SAMUEL BATTERS 0 44 10 0 0 0 54.00
17 MISSING LINK MRS SARAH CHENEVIX-TRENCH 0 37 15 0 0 4 56.00
18 LEGAL LIMIT MR ROBIN BOWER 0 31 5 0 20 0 56.00
19 DIRECT DEBIT III MS DANIELLE PIETERS 0 44 15 0 0 0 59.00
2 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 30 0 0 0 3 33.00
20 SIDNEY MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 33 20 5 0 4 62.00
21 MISTER HICKS MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 36 20 2 0 6 64.00
22 JUST MURPHY III MISS DONNA BANKHURST 0 43 0 0 20 1 64.00
23 BURNSKILL LADY MRS MARY SPENCER 0 33 0 0 40 0 73.00
24 PADDY K MISS NATALIE BOWKETT 0 36 30 0 0 11 77.00
25 THURLESTONE OATS MR TONY WOODWARD 0 34 0 0 40 4 78.00
26 DUTCH KNIGHT MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 29 0 1 65 0 95.00
27 MEMORIES MRS CAROL PEARSON 0 41 5 0 40 10 96.00
28 GIZMO IV MISS FRANCES ELSON 0 40 10 0 60 1 111.00
29 SIR PATRICK III MR MATTHEW BROOKS 0 32 5 0 85 6 128.00
3 HAVANA PACE MISS JOANNE EARLE 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
30 GOING CRUISING MRS ANNA PATRICK 0 43 10 0 40 46 139.00
4 NARROW ESCAPE MR DAVID BARRACLOUGH 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 KOUBLA KHAN MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 TOM COBLEIGH MISS FIONA ASPINWALL 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 REDPATH PILGRIM MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
8 DIVINE INTERVENTION II MISS GEORGIE HARRISON 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
9 BRYN FERRA MR GARY M RALPH 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
E AN IRISH BOY MISS PHOEBE LATHAM WAKE 0 39 20 4 E E E
E DELPHI DAZZLER MRS SUE RAPLEY 0 37 E E E
E CR MASTER PECKITT MS ROWAN TURNER 0 43 E E E CR
E CR ANOTHER CALYPSO MISS DAWN JACKSON 0 41 E E E CR
HC FREE SPIRIT V MR MARK CRAMB 0 38 20 0 0 0 HC
NS BARONDENE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 43 NS
R WONDER MRS VIV CORRIGAN 0 40 15 R R R
R EAGLE RIDGE MISS HELEN KENYON 0 38 10 R R R
R JUST DOLLY MRS JULIE DAVIS 0 42 0 R R R
W CAPE CLEAR MISS KATIE STEPHENS 0 36 W W W
W BALLINVELLA TEX MRS JENNY DICKINSON 0 W W
W SUNGROVE PRIDE MISS ELIZABETH WORMALD 0 W W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TESSCOT FELIX MRS CATHERINE HALL 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 GLORY B. MR FRED LOBAO 0 46 10 0 0 0 56.00
11 GRAPHICS MRS SARITA SETTERINGTON 0 41 15 0 0 0 56.00
12 WIGWAM MISS LUCY JANE WAGG 0 50 0 0 0 6 56.00
13 LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW MRS MARY CRICHTON MAITLAND 0 46 10 0 0 3 59.00
14 BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF MISS CLARE JONES 0 33 10 0 20 5 68.00
15 TIA CURTIS MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 37 5 0 20 6 68.00
16 MORENO UTOPIA MS NATALIE BAILEY 0 41 20 10 0 0 71.00
17 INDUSTRIAL DIAMOND MISS SARA AINGE 0 45 10 0 20 7 82.00
18 YASMINE LE BON MISS EMMA LESLIE-MILLER 0 41 15 0 20 7 83.00
19 AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 44 5 0 40 10 99.00
2 BARRYSTOWN CEASER MRS JOCELYN RILEY 0 29 5 0 0 0 34.00
20 FRANKS WILD YEARS MR MATTHEW HINCHCLIFFE 0 43 5 1 40 13 102.00
21 HARRY HOUDINI MISS ALEX FENTON 0 33 5 0 40 27 105.00
22 DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN MISS EMMA J STANT 0 40 5 0 60 1 106.00
23 MAGIC FALLS MISS JANE HOOD 0 46 0 0 60 3 109.00
24 MARHAM DIGIT MISS EMMA HAYTON 0 47 15 0 40 19 121.00
3 SALLY LONG LEGS MISS KELDA WOOD 0 30 5 0 0 0 35.00
4 BLATON APRIL MOON MISS LISA CHRISTOPHER 0 26 10 0 0 0 36.00
5 HATTI MAY MRS LEE WRIGHT 0 30 10 0 0 0 40.00
6 TIGER TOKEN MISS EMILY CLOVER 0 32 10 0 0 0 42.00
7 RETREATS LOOK AT ME MS MILLA CLAYTON-BAILEY 0 31 15 0 0 0 46.00
8 SMYTHE MRS VICTORIA SPALDING 0 47 5 0 0 0 52.00
9 WULSTAN PHILADELPHIA MISS LYNDSEY DENNING 0 36 20 0 0 0 56.00
E RATHWEW BEAUTY MISS HELENE BRAECKMAN 0 33 E E E
E FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 43 E E E
E IT'S JUST MUTLEY MISS SARAH CHANDLER 0 32 20 E E E
E PANDORA III MISS MEL BECKETT 0 46 0 E E E
E AUGUST SUN II MISS SELINA ATKIN 0 40 5 E E E
E SOUTH WOLD MRS KITTY HAMILTON 0 39 10 E E E
E BEAN SPOOKED MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 39 E E E
R JESUS LOVES YOU MR ROBERT F URE 0 39 30 15 R R R
R HILLIARDS HARRIET MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 23 5 R R R
R JEREMIAH FLYNN MR WILLIAM SLACK 0 47 5 R R R
R DEAC'S PET MISS MICHELLE PRITCHARD 0 39 0 R R R
R LOMOND HILLS MISS MARGARET LOWISH 0 49 R R R
W SPOT ON TENACITY MRS ELAINE HEPWORTH 0 W W
W BE BOLD MISS ELAINE WILKINSON 0 47 W W W
W FRENCH BEAR MISS CAROLINE TYE 0 W W
W BARNABY BEAR III MISS ALEX BRABBS 0 34 10 W W W
W ULTIMATE OPOSITION MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W MIDWINTER MRS GEORGIE PEMBERTON 0 47 35 10 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded