Results
Event name: WILTON Date: Aug 1-2 2015 Location: Wilton Park, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.46
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARGUN Miss Emily King 12 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 25.70
10 FLORA LADY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 51.10
11 RAPHAEL IV Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 51.80
12 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 52.50
13 SHES MY MASTER Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.60
14 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 78.00
15 IMBROGLIO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 18 20 10 94.90
16 MISTER ZIP Miss Eleanor Lloyd 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 20 20 15.2 102.40
17 MIDNIGHT WISPA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 77.2 118.30
2 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 10 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.40
3 SHANNONDALE QUEST Miss Louisa Lockwood 8 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 33.20
4 VICTOR VI Mr Tim Rogers 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
5 COUNTESS CHELSEA Miss Dani Evans 4 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.20
6 FLIRTING WITH TWILIGHT Mr Matthew Selby 2 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.00
7 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.00
8 BELAMIE DHI Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.20
9 SOUTHPAW Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 4 0 4.8 50.90
HC LEBOWSKI Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 HC
HC KING OF THE ROAD Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 2 40 25.6 HC
HC LEAMHCHOILL DRIFTER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 W HC
R ALINDOS Miss Jo May 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GRANITE LADY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 R R R
W BELLA VAN BRUXVOORT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.46
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUARENTO Mr Tom Mcewen 12 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.20
10 DOWNTOWN BILLY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 46.30
11 BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 47.10
12 ZAGAZIG II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.40
13 THE LAST CAVALIER Miss Katie Kneen 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.70
14 OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 4 0 13.6 54.80
15 T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 55.70
16 DIAMOND LULU Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 20 10 66.10
17 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 13.2 77.00
18 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 42.1 0 0 12 0 0 28.8 82.90
19 COMEYTROWE DIAMOND WELD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 85.00
2 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 10 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.30
20 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 1 40 24 99.20
21 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 60 11.6 113.20
22 ELEGANCE II Mr Matthew Izod 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 3 85 66.8 196.90
3 DANTURANO K Mr Tim Price 8 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.80
4 TRICOLORE Mr Tim Price 6 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.40
5 HULLAHBALOO Miss Jade Lazenby 4 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.50
6 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'Connor 2 27.5 0 0 4 5 0 5.6 42.10
7 THE BELIEVABLE FOX Mr Matthew Selby 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.70
8 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.80
9 LOOSE TALK Mr Robert Barker 0 0 30 0 0 4 1 0 10 45.00
E AR NOAHS REIGN Miss Laura Sargent 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 E 14 E AR
E HF THE CORN CRAKE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E R E HF
HC RIDDLE MASTER Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
W STRIKER IV Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.46
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALHAM MIST Miss Sian Hawkes 12 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
10 MASTER MILLIGAN Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.50
11 SHADOW CHASER Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.30
12 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 14 50.80
13 FERNANDO VIII Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 10 54.60
14 WAMIRO OUDE LIJNS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 22 62.70
15 DALI EQUIGENNE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 68.10
16 BELLAVILA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 74.90
17 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 20 20 77.90
18 GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Vincent 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 88.50
19 TIP TOP III Mr Joshua Jones 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 40 25.6 110.70
2 THEMIS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 10 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.00
3 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Biggart 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
4 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 6 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.10
5 COS I WILL Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.90
6 LB LIBERATOR Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.50
7 BALLYGLISHEEN ACE Miss Emily Westwood 2 34.1 0 2 0 0 0 7.2 41.30
8 MIDNIGHT ASH Mr Alexander Bragg 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.90
9 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.50
R TAYLOR XII Mrs Kate Lock 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 45 0 0 4 10 W W
W PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.46
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MK SAN CERO Sir Mark Todd 12 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.10
10 B J MALONE Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.30
11 CHARMING OPPOSITION Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.50
12 AVIGNON Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.90
13 ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.70
14 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 50.90
15 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr Goncalo Azevedo E Silva 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 52.50
16 BOLD MOVE II Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 57.20
17 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 61.40
18 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 69.70
19 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 69.70
2 WERONIQUE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.90
20 DUKE OF AXBRIDGE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 16 70.80
21 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 60 31.2 131.80
3 BRITANNIAS MAIL Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 8 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.20
4 KILLOSSERY ARDNEHUE Mr Robin Walker 6 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.80
5 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 4 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.80
6 PRIME TIME II Miss Lizzie Matthews 2 39.6 0 2 4 0 0 0 43.60
7 LICHOTAS OPTIMISM Lady Claire Moreton 2 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.10
8 LITTLE BRITANNIA Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 2 37.7 0 2 0 0 0 8 45.70
9 LOUGHNATOUSA GORSEBRIDGE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.20
E AR VANQUISH Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E R3 DUTCH MAN RETTO Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 E R E R3
R TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
R AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W KILLOSSERY KARISMA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISBEACH RIVER DEEP Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 NIGHT LINE Mr Benjamin Leahy 1 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 2.4 36.20
11 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 1 35.8 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
12 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
13 MONSOON III Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.00
14 QUICK DECISION NJ Mrs Jonelle Price 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
15 LINE EM UP JOE Miss Millie Forman 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
16 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
17 ROVINI Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 43.10
18 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 43.20
19 SIMPATICO III Miss Anna Podger 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.50
2 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 44.70
21 EDWARD XIV Miss Melissa Ingles 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.90
22 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Miss Michelle Carney 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
23 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Mr Harry Meade 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.30
24 ESI ATHENS Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.70
25 ANNALIESE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.00
26 HEROS CHIN DE LITRANGE IIII Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 59.40
27 SPRINGFERN CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.70
28 SKYMOND Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 65.40
29 GARRISON TED Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 66.00
3 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 GRANT ME A WISH Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 71.20
31 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 72.30
32 PYRIET DES FONTAINES Esvan, Diane 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 10 73.00
4 COOLEY HAWK Miss Dani Evans 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Mrs Selina Milnes 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 ESPERANCE Mr Austin O'Connor 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
8 BLAZIE BOY Miss Line Andresen 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 LITTLE VEGAS Miss Alexandra Taylour 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E SHINING SURPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E 0 E
E AR COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E R E AR
E R3 MANDOLIN Mrs Kathryn Little 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E R E R3
HC DUSHI TERMA Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W HC
R CASTLEVIEW PADDY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GROUSE Ms Annabel Wigley 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UNCANNY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MILESTONE GOLD Mr Andrew Carter 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W
W JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNIQUE DAWSON Mr Tim Price 6 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.00
10 DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
11 CROSSBOYNE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
12 FINN MCCOOL II Mr Luke Thompson 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
13 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
14 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
15 CORPORAL CLOVER Miss Francesca Warrington 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
16 FAIRYTALES LOVER Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 LEAPING LORD Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.50
19 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 46.60
2 ASCONA M Mrs Jonelle Price 5 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
20 HOODUNIT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.40
21 BLUEFORD BRIGANTE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.60
22 MOLTEN ROCK Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 53.40
23 HERBIE V Miss Lydia Ruewell 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 8 56.80
24 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 58.70
25 HUNUA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 61.20
26 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 62.80
27 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 65.50
28 RBF MASQUERADE Miss Jo May 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 67.50
29 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 68.10
3 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
30 ALREADY DUN Miss Camilla Hope 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 71.40
31 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 40 36.8 121.80
32 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 85 22.4 159.70
4 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 JACKSONLYN Mrs Jonelle Price 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Dani Evans 1 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 ONYX II Mrs Sarah Perry 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
E MISTER OPTIMISTIC Mr Harry Meade 0 0 23.8 0 0 12 0 E 18.8 E
E AR MR VERSATILE Miss Kate Warren 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 E R E AR
E R3 TROJANS TREASURE Miss Pippa Knight 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 5 E R E R3
E R3 EMERALD SINDY Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E R E R3
E R3 CHIEF TENAYA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E R E R3
HC WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 HC
R TO BE FRANK III Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 36 0 0 8 5 R R R
W KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 41.80
11 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
12 DOUBTLESS MAGIC Miss Charlotte Seymour-williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.10
13 LAWA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 47.40
14 CELESTE III Miss Katherine Sopwith 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.90
15 R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Alice Collard 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.70
16 EFS RAMBO Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 57.50
17 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 69.70
18 MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 70.20
19 MIDGE II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 77.10
2 HILDENLEYS COURAGE Miss Emme Clucas 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 77.40
21 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 85 17.2 141.20
3 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Miss Dani Evans 3 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
5 CHILLY BOY Miss Sarah Helfer 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 DOUROUGH EXPLORER Mr Harry Dzenis 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 ULTIMATE FAVOUR Miss Abi Lucas 1 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 GREY SUN Miss Kirstie Johnson 1 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 DUSTY VI Miss Lauren Medcalf 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
E AR ELISE V Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E AR FOREVER YOUNG II Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 5 E R E AR
E AR FERNHILL NIGHTSHIFT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 28.8 0 2 8 0 E R E AR
E R3 DELAGOA BAY Mrs Rosemary Overton-Neave 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E R E R3
HC SUGAR BROWN BABE Ms Coco Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS BOLERO III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R TRENAVEY DAZZLER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R WESSEL H Mrs Gudrun Wallis 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 32 R R R
R TALOS DAZZLER Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LORD GEORGE III Mrs Sophie Round 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
10 ARANCARA Miss Kirstie Johnson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 SPIRIT DU SPARK Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
12 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
13 FUEGOS STAR Miss Hayley Matthews 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
14 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 42.20
15 LEDBURY LAD Miss Alice Elgar 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.90
16 HUEY Miss Helen Moorhouse 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 51.30
17 LANGALLER STARRING ROLE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 53.10
18 SONAS BOY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 58.50
19 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 62.60
2 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 5 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.50
20 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 72.70
21 DEL PIERO III Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 40 30 105.50
3 TULLIBARDS WHATS NEXT Miss Lynda King 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 THE TEAM MATE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 LIMITED EDITION VI Mr Christopher Burton 2 18.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 27.10
6 WATERGATE Mrs Kristina Cook 1 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
7 DAISY XVII Mr Cameron Beer 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
8 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.00
9 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
E AR KAITLIN Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E AR ALBERT VIII Mrs Clare Bradshaw 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E CR WESTWOOD QUAY Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 24 0 0 32 17 E CR
E R3 TATTYGARE APRIL FLOWER Miss Louise Westbury 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E R E R3
HC COURAGE UNDER FIRE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 HC
HC SPES ADDIT OR Mr Astier Nicolas 0 0 21.5 0 0 N HC
NS DONDESCHAMP Miss Polly Hutson 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R LAWNS ODDSON Miss Emma Pritchard 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R
W CAVVYS CLOWN Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 W W
W BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 5 W W
W DANCEING FOX Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.46
OI - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
10 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.90
11 BANGO Mr Tim Price 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.20
12 IMPERATO Miss Ginny Howe 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.40
13 ANGELO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.90
14 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.60
15 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 2 28.2 0 2 0 0 0 19.6 47.80
16 CLIFTON LUSH Mr Jonathan Paget 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 50.10
17 ISLE VALLEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 14 51.10
18 ONNO Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 52.20
19 GERONIMO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 20 18 72.70
2 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.40
20 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 76.20
21 MONARCHS EXCLUSIVE Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 20 34.8 83.20
22 FERNHILL XQUISITE Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 84.20
3 TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 8 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.40
4 MISS WANTED FAST Miss Stella Benatti 6 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.70
5 ON THE BRASH Mr Sam Griffiths 4 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
6 REDPATH RANSOM Mr Alexander Bragg 2 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.90
7 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.40
8 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.70
9 LONGWOOD Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
E OBOS COLOMBUS Sir Mark Todd 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E 0.8 E
E KENNY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 27.1 0 0 12 11 E 4 E
W CREESLOUGH Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 W W
W SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 W W
W BILLY THE RED Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 W W
W ALLORA 3 Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 W W
W COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 32.7 0 0 W W W
W BILLY CUCKOO Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W
W CALVINO II Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 W W
W CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 W W
W STAR WITNESS Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 W W
W ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W BEESWING Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.46
OIu21 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRAVANJO Mr Dickon Reader 12 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.60
10 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 2 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 52.00
11 BORN AGAIN Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 64.90
12 ZORETTO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 20 22 71.10
13 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 84.00
14 WIN AND LOVE Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 20 36.4 84.10
2 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 10 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.10
3 KELSONS LOTTERY Miss Emily Pope 8 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.90
4 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 6 32.7 0 0 0 1 0 6 39.70
5 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.60
6 MR SPIRITUS Miss Hannah Bicket 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.40
7 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 45.30
8 THE RUBY KNIGHT Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 2 0 8 45.40
9 FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 0 19.2 51.20
E HF ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 E R E HF
E R3 OUT OF TOUCH II Mr Alex Stephenson 0 0 27.1 0 0 16 1 E R E R3
NS COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS THINKATHEMONEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS ANNESTOWN ENVOY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R CARRAIG DUBH Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 31.1 0 0 R R
W DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOVIAL VALENTINO Mrs Sophie Hawke 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 BLACK TUXEDO Mrs Aimee Aspinall 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 VINCENT IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
14 PASCAL Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 SPRING ROLE Miss Laura Scott 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 OPIUM D ORADOUR Mr Alex Stephenson 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
17 CHEEKY PUNT Mr Robert Stevens 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.90
18 WATERCOLOUR III Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
19 PENROSE Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.20
2 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 ROOSKEY Mrs Clare Austin 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.90
21 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.30
22 WESTON IV Mr Harry Meade 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 51.40
23 HOPE IT Miss Nathalie Blomquist 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 10 0 0 52.50
24 GILMARTY BOY Miss Lulu Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 71.90
25 HERCULES MORSE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 12.8 84.60
3 ROONEY VI Miss Gabrielle Baldock 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 FRENCH DENIM Mr Dominic Ruane 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.50
6 KINGS CHOICE Mrs Mary King 1 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Hannah Freeman 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 NOON HILL Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
E AR CADOC Z Mr Alex Stephenson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E R E AR
E AR GINGINDLOVU Miss Michelle Carney 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E AR CREEVAGH CONNECTION Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E AR CERISKA Miss Lily Bradstock 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E R E AR
E R3 JUMBLUE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E R E R3
R ZAMOR II Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R KAI Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LANDMARKS MONTE CARLO Ms Lauren Kieffer 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W SECRET NIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W CASCADELLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W VERMICULUS Ms Lauren Kieffer 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W LANDMARKS MONACO Ms Lauren Kieffer 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ACCESS BILL Miss Charlotte Faulkner 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 BENZ Mr George Pennington 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 BLUE MOON RISING Miss Camila Garbien 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
12 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
13 OLOA Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
14 MYSTIC SPIRIT OF THE GRANGE Miss Emma Rhydderch-Roberts 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 DUNDEE Mr Thomas Burton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
16 MISTER COCO II Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
17 MONARCHS MISSION Mr Alistair Davies 0 0 35.3 0 2 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
18 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
19 NEW APPROACH Miss Lucy Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.30
2 CLOVER II Miss Harriet Mitchell 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
20 AMAZING PETE Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 49.10
21 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Kitty Sunnucks 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 52.90
22 TIGGITY BOO Miss Talullah Bartlett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 65.70
23 WHOS COOL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 14 67.50
24 SCOTFREE II Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 67.80
25 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 72.80
26 UCHIN Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 10 40 8 100.80
27 FIRST IMPRESSION Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 30 108.00
3 ENUMERO Miss Emma Roberts 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
4 MORETON HALL ASTON Miss Bonnie Bartlett 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
5 BONZA MOORABINDA Miss Taggy Forester-Bennett 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
6 STRATHALL Miss Sophie Brooks 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
7 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Jasmine Abraham 1 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 RS MATEUS Mr Julian Hill 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
9 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Camila Garbien 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
E LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Minna Wollocombe 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E
R LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 7 R R R
R XAXAXA Mr Miles Albert 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 R R R
R STORMHILL APHRODISIAC Miss Lily Spry 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 R R R
R FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ZORRO VII Miss Joanna White 0 0 35 0 0 4 15 R R R
W IM BLUSHING Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W
W BROOKLANDSFARM SARACEN Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 2 W W
W COOLEY STEEL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 36 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded