Results
Event name: WILTON Date: Jul 28-29 2018 Location: Wilton Park, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.00
11 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
12 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 32 0 0 8 1 0 0.8 41.80
13 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
14 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 0 34.8 0 2 8 1 0 0 43.80
15 ELMHURST RAFFLES Mr Kieran Mcdonald 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 47.40
16 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.50
17 DONT TELL TOM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 75.90
18 ROYAL OAK HEART Miss Bella Innes 0 0 42 0 0 12 2 20 0 76.00
19 BAND OF GOLD Mrs Alex Hubbard 0 0 31 0 0 4 3 40 0 78.00
2 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 WHY NOT HUGO Miss Georgie Strang 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 8 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 6 29 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 35.80
7 ANTHRISCUS Miss Anna Podger 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
8 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
E SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 34.8 0 0 E R E
E R3 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E R3
E R3 LSV LUX TO CRUISE Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Clare Gundry 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 R R
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 16 16.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 20.30
10 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 25.5 0 2 8 6 0 0.4 39.90
11 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.80
12 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0 0.4 41.90
13 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 31 0 0 8 4 0 1.2 44.20
14 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 44.50
15 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 0 55.00
16 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 58.00
17 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 21 0 9.2 62.50
18 LISACARRA STAR Miss Clare Kavanagh 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 69.90
19 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 33 0 2 4 2 20 19.6 78.60
2 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 35 0 0 24 13 20 7.6 99.60
21 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 32 0 0 8 10 40 20.8 110.80
3 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
6 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 6 33.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.50
8 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
9 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 2 0 4 39.50
E R3 KING ARTHUR IV Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 33.5 0 2 E E R3
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 30 0 0 R R
R ROXY ROCKS Miss Izzy Leuchars 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 11 R R
R HEFFO NEPHINS GLENS Miss Elsebine Bolier 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 R R
W ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
11 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
14 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
15 BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.80
16 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
17 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
18 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Natasha Smailes 0 2 37 0 2 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
19 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 18 48.00
2 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 14 31.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 48.10
21 GOLDWING Ms Océane Amans 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 50.80
22 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 51.20
23 KILLAGHA CRUISE TWO Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 56.70
24 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 60.70
25 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 40 0 6 4 0 0 18.4 62.40
26 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 77.10
27 CINTIA Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 18 81.80
28 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 81.90
29 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 29.5 0 2 0 0 40 14 83.50
3 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
30 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 92.20
31 GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 16.8 94.80
32 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 37 0 2 8 5 40 24.8 114.80
4 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 31 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 8 29.5 0 2 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
6 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 EL NINO V Mr Gubby Leech 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 BOYCIES KEEPER Ms Sara Squires 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E AR I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 38 0 0 20 11 E E E AR
E CR STRIP TEASEL Ms Océane Amans 0 0 33.8 0 0 32 0 E CR
HC PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 33.3 0 0 24 0 0 0.8 HC
R NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-agar 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 R R
W TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 40.3 0 2 W W
W HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 14 W W
W GOLDSMITHS NIMROD Miss Georgia Mouland 0 0 53.5 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 JASPER TOO Mr Rupert Batting 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.20
2 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
3 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 2 37.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.90
7 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 2 40.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 40.30
8 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.30
9 DONNIE DARKO Miss Beatrice Pilgrim 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 8 0 1.2 48.50
E R3 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 0 34.8 0 2 E E R3
W ALLORA 3 Miss Grace Walker 0 0 37.5 0 2 4 0 W W
W SPRING MORNING Miss Grace Walker 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 4 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
BE100Plus - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
11 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
13 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 4 0 1.6 54.90
14 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 57.30
15 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 87.40
16 CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 14 40 65.6 160.10
2 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
4 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 35.60
7 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.60
8 FIRE LIGHT Miss Georgina Loveday 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
9 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
E CAIRNGORM Ms Kate Fisher 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 23 E E E
HC MR MURT Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 20 4.4 HC
R LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 33 0 0 4 9 R R
R ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 2 R R
W HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W
W LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 31 0 0 12 15 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.04
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 4 20 30 89.10
2 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 10 27.1 0 0 0 1 0 8.8 36.90
3 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 8 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.40
4 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 35 0 2 0 0 0 6.8 41.80
5 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 48.10
6 MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 6 50.10
7 TRICOLORE Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.90
8 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 6 0 13.6 57.90
9 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 43.9 0 0 16 3 0 16.8 79.70
E AR BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E TH CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 1 E E E TH
R DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.3 0 0 R R
R THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 R R
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 8 0 W W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 40.7 0 0 W W
W MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.04
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 35 0 0 12 10 20 13.6 90.60
11 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 6 20 34.4 98.70
12 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 101.50
13 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 2 40 40.8 128.10
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 10 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.60
3 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 8 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.90
4 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.60
5 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.60
6 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 45.60
7 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 55.30
8 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 26 67.70
9 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 20 32.8 83.50
E Miss Victoria Hanson 0 0 35 E E E E E
E AR QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 38.6 0 0 16 8 R R
W BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
10 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 61.40
11 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 62.20
12 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 20 66.30
13 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 71.10
14 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 72.30
15 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 20 77.50
16 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 60 17.6 115.90
2 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
3 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.30
6 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Mr Daniele Bizzarro 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
7 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 40 0 2 4 0 0 0 44.00
8 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 49.80
9 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 53.70
E Miss Perdita Leese 0 0 32 8 0 E E E
E AR CASTLE HOWARD MAGNOLIA Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40.5 0 2 20 48 E E E AR
R SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 R R
R LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Mrs Marie Slater 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R
R DUSKY LIMIT Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 36.5 0 6 0 0 R R
R SHANNONDALE MILO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R
W GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W W
W FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W
W TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 6 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.60
10 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.40
11 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 31.8 0 2 0 0 20 16.4 68.20
12 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 72.10
13 MISTER MISCHIEF II Mrs Becky Slater 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 73.30
14 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 85.40
15 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 1 40 26.4 100.20
2 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
3 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.80
4 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
5 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
6 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.60
7 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.30
8 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
9 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 20 4.8 63.10
E Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 29.5 E E E E E
R CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R
R EVENT OF DANCE Miss Marit Siersema 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 36 0 0 W W
W ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 31.8 0 2 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.30
10 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 35 0 2 0 0 20 43.6 98.60
11 ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 20 34.4 102.70
2 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 5 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.10
3 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.40
4 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 3 38 0 2 12 0 0 2.4 52.40
5 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 52.70
6 GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 52.90
7 TIZZARD Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 20 78.50
8 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 30 0 2 4 0 20 24.8 78.80
9 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 31.2 91.50
E Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 30.5 8 1 E E E
HC DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 HC
R FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 R R
R TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 R R
W THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 11 W W
W ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 13 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Ashley Edmond 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 47.90
11 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 31.8 0 2 16 0 0 8.8 56.60
12 CLASSY STRIKE Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 65.30
13 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 67.30
14 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 70.40
15 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.50
16 RAUCOUS APPLAUSE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 75.80
17 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 85.00
18 HOT ROCKS Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 13 20 25.6 103.10
19 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 34.8 106.80
2 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60 11.6 109.90
21 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 40 36.8 121.30
3 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
4 JOYRIDE II Miss Naomi Perry 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
5 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
6 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 1 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
7 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 14 42.00
8 CAVALIER CO STAR Miss Anna Podger 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.90
9 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.90
HC TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
W MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W NO PROBLEM Miss Holly Fletcher 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.04
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEONIDAS II Sir Mark Todd 12 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.00
10 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 20 26 80.10
2 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.90
3 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 8 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.20
4 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.20
5 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.40
6 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.20
7 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.80
8 MC CLAREN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 4 0 26.4 67.50
9 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 73.70
E DUSK TILL DAWN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W BOLEYBAWN FERNHILL Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 5 W W
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.04
OIu21 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 12 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.70
2 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 74.10
3 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 8 44.3 0 0 4 5 40 88.8 182.10
E Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 35.9 8 0 E E E
E HF SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 29.6 0 0 E E HF
R GRAVEUR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 R R
W WELCOME PEARMAIN Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 6 W W
W ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 35.9 0 0 20 5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 6 31.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 MASTER BLUEMOON Mr Jamie Wright 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
11 BOBNAMARA Miss Anna Martinez 1 41.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 41.30
12 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
13 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
14 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
15 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 34.8 0 2 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
16 CP QUALIFIED Mr Sam Griffiths 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 48.80
17 MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 66.70
18 CUDORA P Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 16 60 24.4 141.90
2 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 4 33.5 0 2 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
4 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.10
5 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
6 FJURY Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 1 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
7 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
E JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 E 0 0 E
E Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 35 0 0 E E E
E Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 33 4 0 E E E
E LEAPING LORD Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 34.8 0 0 W E E E
E HF FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 34 0 0 E E R3
R FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 R R
W MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded