Results
Event name: WHITFIELD Date: Apr 23-24 2019 Location: Whitfield, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
11 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
14 HAPPY DAYS Ms Emma Forsyth 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 FUTURE STAR II Mr Tom Fray 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
16 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
17 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
18 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
19 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
2 JTH TIGER Mr Jay Halim 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
20 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
21 JAURANESSA Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
22 FORT SMITH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 36.90
23 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
24 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.70
25 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
26 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
27 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
28 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
29 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.70
3 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 TOTHAMHILL BERRIAN Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.40
31 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 56.10
32 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 63.80
33 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 101.40
4 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor 0 20.0 0 0 8 0 0 04.58 32.58
6 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
7 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
E WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E HF DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 40.3 0 0 R R R R R
W SKYWALKER V Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W R3 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
12 IMPOSANT Steven Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
13 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
16 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
17 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
18 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
19 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
2 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
21 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
22 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
23 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
24 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
25 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
26 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
27 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
28 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.10
29 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
31 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.90
32 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
33 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
34 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.60
35 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.10
36 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
37 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 4.8 56.10
38 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 15 0 0 59.50
39 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 62.60
4 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
40 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 5.6 65.60
41 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34 0 0 16 19 20 12.4 101.40
5 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'connor 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
HC EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Miss Kara Arnold 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
13 PEPPARCO Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
14 COCHISE II Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
16 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
17 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
18 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
19 CROISIERE Mr Francois Heyns 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.40
2 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.30
20 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.00
21 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
22 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.00
23 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.10
24 CHICO I Mr Ben Coles 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
25 PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
26 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
27 FLASH XII Miss Connie Davis 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 41.20
28 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 0 3.2 41.20
29 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 46.90
3 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
30 FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 15 0 1.6 57.90
31 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
32 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 0 0 4 9 20 12 75.00
4 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Millie Blakesley-grimes 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.10
8 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
E BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
R HOW BAZAAR Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Miss Alice Watt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 16 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.50
10 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
11 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
12 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
13 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
14 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
15 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
16 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
17 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
18 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
19 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.50
2 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 14 18.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 22.80
20 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.80
21 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.90
22 LISLAN MCCOOL Miss Stella Benatti 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
23 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 33.00
24 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 34.10
25 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
26 BELLINE DILSARCO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
27 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
28 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.00
29 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 37.70
3 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 12 18.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 22.90
30 TUBBRID MASTER Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.80
31 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 22.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 39.60
32 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.80
33 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 2 0 6 44.50
34 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 24 0 0 12 11 0 1.2 48.20
35 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 25 0 0 20 5 0 0 50.00
36 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 20 0 64.00
37 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 20.8 0 0 8 20 20 9.2 78.00
5 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 8 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
6 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 6 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
7 KAIZER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 4 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
8 WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
9 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
E UR WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 20 E E E UR
W STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
11 DOLITTLE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
12 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
15 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
16 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
17 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
19 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
2 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
21 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
22 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
23 SP JUMP START Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
24 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
25 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
26 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
27 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
28 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
3 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
30 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
31 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
32 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
33 IZZY II Miss Toni Young 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 49.20
34 MHS POP STAR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.70
35 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 16 76.80
36 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 80.80
37 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 0 93.30
4 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 10 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
5 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 FLEET OF FOOT Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
7 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 4 28 0 0 0 2 0 0 30.00
9 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
HC MARS PRINCESS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 HC
W CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 35 0 0 16 23 W W W
W PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION HERA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
11 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
13 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.70
14 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
15 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.90
16 BALLYMURPHY ROCK PENHILLS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.90
17 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.40
18 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.90
19 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 0 6.8 46.30
2 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.40
21 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.50
22 BILLY CITRON Miss Emma Davis 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 0 7.6 51.40
23 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.50
24 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
25 DUKE OF JAM Mrs Clare Mangan 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.70
26 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 56.90
27 RACHEL Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 38 0 0 8 4 0 11.6 61.60
28 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 20 0 72.80
29 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 16 93.80
3 MAPLEVALLEY ROYALE Mrs Ellie Homer 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
30 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 94.40
31 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 6.4 104.20
4 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
5 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
7 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 MONTAGO Miss Elsie Cunliffe 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
9 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
R ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 10 R R R
W CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 W W W
W JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 NERRITA HILDARE LILY MARLENE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Miss Willa Gibb 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
15 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
16 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
17 MHS INSTANT KARMA Charlotte Crumley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
18 GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
19 RAPSCALLION III Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.50
2 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
21 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
22 TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
23 ITS MY SECRET Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
24 CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
25 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.10
26 UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 41.70
27 LARA V Miss Skye Kay 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
28 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
29 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
3 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
30 RUSSEL BANNER DIAMOND Mrs Tamara Warhurst 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 45.40
31 COPPERS AND COINS Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 46.20
32 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 46.60
33 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
34 BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
35 FLOWER DE GROZILLES Miss Milli Wright 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.30
36 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.30
37 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 68.10
38 LORDSHIPS AQUILA Miss Asha Riches 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 127.70
4 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 RED CLOUD II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
W ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 43 0 0 W W W W W
W TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
W BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAY IT COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
11 NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
12 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 HEBE POOH Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.10
18 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
19 CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
2 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 MEDAMY'S OBERON Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 42.80
21 MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
22 TINKA S DE LITE Steven Smith 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.30
23 INNO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.80
24 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
25 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.30
26 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 47.30
27 ALABATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 10 0 2.8 47.30
28 LUDO D HOUTEM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
29 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.10
3 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
30 DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
31 ROTABLADE Miss Joanna White 0 0 39 0 0 12 8 0 15.2 74.20
4 JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
5 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 3 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 200750 Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
9 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
E DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R MW CONGO DIVA Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R R R
W SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 22.5 0 0 W W W W W
W KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LINA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
12 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
13 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
14 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.00
15 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
16 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
19 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 39.70
2 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 5 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 HELLOWAY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
21 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.80
22 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
23 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.30
24 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
25 STELLA DU BIOLAY Miss Olivia Lecat 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
26 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.90
27 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 10.8 50.80
28 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 52.10
29 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.50
3 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 4 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
31 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 55.10
32 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 56.50
33 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 58.10
34 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 90.90
4 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.20
7 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
R APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33 0 0 12 7 R R R
R STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
12 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
14 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
15 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 40.90
17 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.30
18 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
19 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
2 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.60
21 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
22 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.90
23 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.90
24 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.40
25 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 52.60
26 CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.30
27 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 15 0 9.2 67.00
28 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 28 68.00
29 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 1 0 13.6 68.40
3 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
7 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
8 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
E UR HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GALWAYBAY PANTHER Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CR CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 33.8 0 0 28 0 W W W CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
13 MASTER GUY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.70
15 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.60
16 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
17 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
18 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
2 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
20 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
22 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
23 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
24 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
25 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.80
26 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
27 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.00
28 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.50
29 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
3 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.50
31 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 3.2 67.50
4 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
HC CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 45 0 0 8 15 R R R
R SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 W W W
W RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 6 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 21.20
10 MATCH MY CLASS Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
12 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 39.80
13 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
14 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
15 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
16 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
17 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
18 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
19 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
2 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
20 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.00
21 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 46.10
22 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
23 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.00
24 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 50.10
25 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 50.50
26 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 51.60
27 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.70
28 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 61.40
29 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 43 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 62.60
3 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
30 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 92.00
4 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 3 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 DUNRATH WHAT HO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
8 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
E GENERAL JOEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E UR HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
W BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W W W
W A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Miss Clementine S D Shipp 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
12 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
14 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
15 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
16 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
17 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
18 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
19 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
2 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
21 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
22 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.20
23 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
24 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
25 MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.30
26 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 55.10
27 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.00
28 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 15 0 15.2 73.70
3 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 4 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
6 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Georgia Campbell 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
E UR JACKS PRIDE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
W SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded