Results
Event name: WESTON PARK (2) Date: Oct 12-13 2019 Location: Weston Park, Shifnal, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 0 0 A
A ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 0 0 A
A RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 0 0 A
A STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 0 0 A
A MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 0 0 A
A DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 0 0 A
A FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 0 0 A
A WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 0 0 A
A GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 0 0 A
A GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 0 0 A
A ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 0 0 0 A
A DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 0 0 A
A RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 0 0 A
A JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 0 0 A
A MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 0 0 A
A LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 0 0 A
A VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 0 0 A
A MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 0 0 A
A GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 0 0 A
A STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 0 0 A
A UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 0 0 A
A GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 0 0 A
A OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 0 0 A
A BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 0 0 A
A UNNAMED (SLIPPER) Miss Emily Philp 0 0 0 0 A
A SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 0 0 A
A EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A THE NIGHT KING Miss Meg Davies 0 0 0 0 A
A THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 0 0 A
A BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 0 0 A
A GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 0 0 A
A LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 0 0 A
A JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 0 0 A
A KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 0 0 A
A NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 0 0 A
A CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A BOLACREEN LAD Mr Jack Leese 0 0 0 0 A
A HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 0 0 A
A BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 0 0 A
A SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 0 0 A
A JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 0 0 A
A MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 0 0 A
A KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 0 0 A
A CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 0 0 A
A QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 0 0 A
A HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 0 0 A
A BIZZY LIZZY III Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 0 0 A
A LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 0 0 A
A SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 0 0 A
A KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 0 0 A
A MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 0 0 A
A LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 0 0 0 A
A RED CASTLE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 0 0 A
A NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 0 0 A
A ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 0 0 A
A CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 0 0 A
A CRAIC A JACK XII Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 0 0 A
A ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 0 0 A
A THE QUIET MAN Mr James Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 0 0 A
A BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 0 0 A
A EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 0 0 A
A ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 0 0 A
A WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 0 0 A
A CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Lottie Stiles 0 0 0 0 A
A CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 0 0 A
A MAGIC MILLIE Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 0 0 A
A STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 0 0 A
A WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 0 0 A
A WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 0 0 A
A NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 0 0 A
A MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 0 0 A
A DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 0 0 A
A GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 0 0 A
A JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 0 0 A
A LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 0 0 A
A TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 0 0 A
A HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 0 0 A
A APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 0 0 A
A DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 0 0 A
A ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 0 0 A
A KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 0 0 A
A DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 0 0 A
A ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 0 0 A
A MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 0 0 0 A
A KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 0 0 A
A WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 0 0 A
A BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 0 0 A
A KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 0 0 A
A STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 0 0 A
A FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 0 0 A
A DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 0 0 0 A
A SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 0 0 A
A REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 0 0 A
A CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 0 0 A
A ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 0 0 A
A FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 0 0 A
A AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 0 0 A
A MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 0 0 A
A ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 0 0 A
A THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 0 0 A
A LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 0 0 A
A AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 0 0 A
A GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah L Martin 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 0 0 A
A TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 0 0 A
A GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
3 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
5 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
6 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
12 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 34.40
13 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
14 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 36.70
15 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.80
16 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
18 ANNAGHDOWN CASTLESIDE Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
19 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.40
20 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
21 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
22 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
23 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 11 0 1.2 46.70
24 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
25 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.90
26 LOCKSLEYS MILE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.00
27 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 54.70
28 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 18 20 20.8 105.30
E UR CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W COUNTRY JOKER Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
W CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPICE V Miss Renee Holland 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
2 OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
3 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
4 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
6 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.10
7 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
8 ASHDALE LAKE Mrs Janet Freeman 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.70
9 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.10
10 EDGANOR TED Mr Andy Silman 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.90
11 DALCOTES LAKELANDER Mr Jonathan Francis-Scott 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.50
12 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 56.50
13 BILLY AALIN Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 57.90
14 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 67.10
15 CLASSIC SKIPSEA DAISY Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.10
16 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20 10.4 77.20
17 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 80.10
18 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 84.60
19 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 38 0 0 8 1 40 29.6 116.60
W COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 W 0 2 W
E R3 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
R GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 R R R
E R3 MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
R NOTRUTHINTHERUMOUR Mrs Claire Clifton 0 0 40 0 0 R R R
W NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W
E UR SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E UR
W LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 7 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
3 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
5 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
8 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
10 CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
11 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
12 FOXMERE SMOKEY JOE Mr Steve Crow 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
13 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
14 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
15 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
16 NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
17 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 2 0 0 46.30
18 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.30
19 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.10
20 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 0 4.4 60.70
21 MCNEILL RACER Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 61.40
22 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 16 75.00
HC FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
HC GOLDEN WEDDING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 52.40
HC COOLEY THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
E MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
R PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 HC
E BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
W TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
3 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Mia Hughes 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 5 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
5 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
6 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 3 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 RED HILL AIMEE Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
10 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
11 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
12 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 FAIRHILL VIEW Mrs. Victoria Ann Evans 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.20
14 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 48.10
15 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.10
16 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 49.90
17 ALFIE MOON LV Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
18 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.30
19 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 61.20
20 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 20 0 65.00
21 ROSSCON MR X MAN Miss Hannah Wilson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 94.20
HC CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 51.80
R ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R 0 R
E JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
3 LAKELANDS ROBBY Mr twm cernyw 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
4 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 5 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
6 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.90
7 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
9 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
10 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
11 RED HILL CARIAD Miss Eryn Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 58.70
12 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 73.20
13 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 16 76.00
14 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 8 20 20 83.30
W FLAPJACK Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 W 0 0 W
R SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 6 R R R
W GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 0 W 0 0 W
R LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Miss Helena Thornton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R HOLLYFAST LEXI Miss India Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 22 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.00
3 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 2 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
9 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 2 29.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
13 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
14 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
15 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
16 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
17 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
18 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
19 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
20 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
21 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
22 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
23 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.10
24 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
25 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
26 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 36.00
27 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
28 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
29 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
30 LOOK OUT TIGER Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 20.4 100.40
R PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
E CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 E E E
R RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 24.3 0 0 R R R
R LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HF MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E HF
E DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
7 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Mr Stephen Rees 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.30
10 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 34.20
13 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
15 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
16 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
17 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
18 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
19 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
20 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
21 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
22 DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
23 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
24 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
25 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.00
26 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
27 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.20
28 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
29 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.70
30 TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.10
31 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.40
32 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
33 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 0 72.50
E IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E UR
W PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W
E BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RTC - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
3 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
5 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
9 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
11 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
14 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
16 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
17 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
18 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
19 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
20 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
21 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
22 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
23 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
24 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
25 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
26 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.20
28 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
29 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.60
30 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.90
31 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 53.40
32 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 53.70
33 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.90
34 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 86.50
35 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 10.8 89.10
R CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
R ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 0 0 A
A MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 0 0 A
A MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 0 0 A
A MY SQUIRE DE REVE Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 0 0 A
A DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 0 0 A
A WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 0 0 A
A BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 0 0 A
A KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 0 0 A
A LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 0 0 A
A FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 0 0 A
A QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 0 0 A
A TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 0 0 A
A DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 0 0 A
A GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 0 0 A
A CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 0 0 A
A WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 0 0 A
A ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 0 0 A
A THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 0 0 A
A BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 0 0 A
A IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 0 0 A

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded