Results
Event name: WESTON PARK (2) Date: Oct 12-13 2019 Location: Weston Park, Shifnal, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 0 0 A
A SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 0 0 A
A DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 0 0 A
A ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 0 0 A
A ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 0 0 A
A MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 0 0 A
A SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 0 0 A
A FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 0 0 A
A WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 0 0 A
A OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 0 0 A
A CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 0 0 A
A STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 0 0 0 A
A GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 0 0 0 A
A ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 0 0 A
A MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 0 0 A
A GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 0 0 A
A DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 0 0 A
A DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 0 0 A
A GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 0 0 A
A STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 0 0 A
A GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 0 0 A
A MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 0 0 A
A G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A THE NIGHT KING Miss Meg Davies 0 0 0 0 A
A SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 0 0 A
A GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 0 0 A
A JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 0 0 A
A LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 0 0 A
A PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 0 0 A
A JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 0 0 A
A DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 0 0 A
A KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 0 0 A
A CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 0 0 A
A SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 0 0 A
A HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 0 0 A
A WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 0 0 A
A SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 0 0 A
A BIZZY LIZZY III Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 0 0 A
A CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 0 0 A
A BOLACREEN LAD Mr Jack Leese 0 0 0 0 A
A UNNAMED (SLIPPER) Miss Emily Philp 0 0 0 0 A
A NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 0 0 A
A QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 0 0 A
A BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 0 0 A
A LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 0 0 A
A LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 0 0 A
A EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 0 0 A
A LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 0 0 A
A THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 0 0 A
A MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 0 0 A
A LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 0 0 0 A
A RED CASTLE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 0 0 A
A THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 0 0 A
A SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 0 0 A
A JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 0 0 A
A NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 0 0 A
A MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 0 0 A
A LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 0 0 A
A ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 0 0 A
A WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 0 0 A
A STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 0 0 A
A MAGIC MILLIE Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 0 0 A
A CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Lottie Stiles 0 0 0 0 A
A ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 0 0 A
A WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 0 0 A
A CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 0 0 A
A CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 0 0 A
A CRAIC A JACK XII Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 0 0 A
A ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 0 0 A
A ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 0 0 A
A THE QUIET MAN Mr James Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 0 0 A
A RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 0 0 A
A BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 0 0 A
A KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 0 0 A
A JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 0 0 A
A EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 0 0 A
A ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 0 0 A
A STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 0 0 A
A AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 0 0 A
A WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 0 0 A
A DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 0 0 A
A ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 0 0 A
A DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 0 0 A
A APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 0 0 A
A HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 0 0 A
A TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 0 0 A
A MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 0 0 0 A
A NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah L Martin 0 0 0 0 A
A THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 0 0 A
A TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 0 0 A
A MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 0 0 A
A AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 0 0 A
A KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 0 0 A
A WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 0 0 A
A BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 0 0 A
A FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 0 0 A
A SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 0 0 A
A CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 0 0 A
A GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 0 0 A
A ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 0 0 A
A REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 0 0 A
A DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 0 0 0 A
A FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 0 0 A
A KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 0 0 A
A KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 0 0 A
A AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
12 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 34.40
13 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
14 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 36.70
15 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.80
16 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
18 ANNAGHDOWN CASTLESIDE Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.30
19 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.40
2 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
20 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
21 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
22 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
23 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 11 0 1.2 46.70
24 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
25 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.90
26 LOCKSLEYS MILE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.00
27 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 54.70
28 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 18 20 20.8 105.30
3 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
5 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
6 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E UR CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COUNTRY JOKER Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPICE V Miss Renee Holland 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
10 EDGANOR TED Mr Andy Silman 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.90
11 DALCOTES LAKELANDER Mr Jonathan Francis-Scott 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.50
12 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 56.50
13 BILLY AALIN Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 57.90
14 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 67.10
15 CLASSIC SKIPSEA DAISY Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.10
16 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20 10.4 77.20
17 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 80.10
18 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 84.60
19 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 38 0 0 8 1 40 29.6 116.60
2 OVER IN PARIS Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
3 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
4 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
6 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.10
7 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
8 ASHDALE LAKE Mrs Janet Freeman 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.70
9 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.10
E R3 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E UR
R NOTRUTHINTHERUMOUR Mrs Claire Clifton 0 0 40 0 0 R R R
R GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 R R R
W LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W
W COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 W 0 2 W
W NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
11 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
12 FOXMERE SMOKEY JOE Mr Steve Crow 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
13 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
14 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
15 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
16 NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
17 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 2 0 0 46.30
18 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.30
19 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.10
2 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 7 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
20 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 0 4.4 60.70
21 MCNEILL RACER Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 61.40
22 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 16 75.00
3 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
5 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
8 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
E BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
E MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC COOLEY THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC GOLDEN WEDDING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 HC
HC BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 HC
R PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
11 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
12 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 FAIRHILL VIEW Mrs. Victoria Ann Evans 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.20
14 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 48.10
15 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.10
16 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 49.90
17 ALFIE MOON LV Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
18 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.30
19 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 61.20
2 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
20 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 20 0 65.00
21 ROSSCON MR X MAN Miss Hannah Wilson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 94.20
3 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Mia Hughes 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 5 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
5 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
6 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 3 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 RED HILL AIMEE Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
E JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 HC
R ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R 0 R
R LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
11 RED HILL CARIAD Miss Eryn Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 58.70
12 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 73.20
13 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 16 76.00
14 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 8 20 20 83.30
2 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
3 LAKELANDS ROBBY Mr twm cernyw 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
4 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 5 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
6 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.90
7 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
9 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
E HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Miss Helena Thornton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 6 R R R
R HOLLYFAST LEXI Miss India Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FLAPJACK Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
13 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
14 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
15 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
16 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
17 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
18 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
19 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 22 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.00
20 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
21 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
22 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
23 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.10
24 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
25 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
26 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 36.00
27 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
28 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
29 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
3 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
30 LOOK OUT TIGER Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 20.4 100.40
4 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 2 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
9 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 2 29.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 29.50
E DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 E E E
E CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 E E E
E HF MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E HF
R LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 24.3 0 0 R R R
R PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 34.20
13 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
15 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
16 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
17 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
18 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
19 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
2 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
21 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
22 DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
23 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
24 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
25 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.00
26 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
27 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.20
28 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
29 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.70
3 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.10
31 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 54.40
32 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
33 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 0 72.50
4 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
7 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Mr Stephen Rees 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.30
E BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
E IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E UR
W FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W
W PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90RTC - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
11 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
14 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
16 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
17 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
18 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
19 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
2 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
20 BUCKLAND HAZZARD Mrs Nicola Morrell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
21 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
22 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
23 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
24 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
25 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
26 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.20
28 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
29 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.60
3 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.90
31 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 53.40
32 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 53.70
33 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.90
34 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 86.50
35 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 10.8 89.10
4 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
5 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
9 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
R ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 0 0 A
A CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 0 0 A
A MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 0 0 A
A LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 0 0 A
A DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 0 0 A
A CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 0 0 A
A BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 0 0 A
A THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 0 0 0 0 A
A ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 0 0 A
A WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 0 0 A
A WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 0 0 A
A KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 0 0 A
A HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 0 0 A
A MY SQUIRE DE REVE Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 0 0 A
A QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 0 0 A
A BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 0 0 A
A UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 0 0 A
A DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 0 0 A
A MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 0 0 A
A GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 0 0 A
A JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 0 0 A
A IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 0 0 A
A MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 0 0 A
A BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded