Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (3) Date: Sep 11-12 2020 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENKEERAN WILLOW Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 SCARAB Mr Alexander Peternell 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
5 FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 4 28 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
10 BARNEY FROM TYANEE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
12 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
13 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
14 MIH HARLEQUIN Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
15 DHI HAKA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
16 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
17 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
18 THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
19 A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
20 SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
21 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
22 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
23 JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Miss Molly Russell 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
24 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
25 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 28 8 0 0 0 36.00
26 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 27 4 0 0 6 37.00
27 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 0.4 37.20
28 TALIA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
29 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 30 4 0 0 6 40.00
30 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
31 CLASSIC EDITION Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 1.6 42.40
32 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr elliott short 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
33 GLOBAL ATHENA Miss Emily Clunes 0 0 27 8 8 0 2.4 45.40
34 MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 11.2 45.50
35 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 31 0 0 20 0 51.00
36 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 5.2 57.70
37 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 9.2 61.50
HC VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 10.4 39.70
HC GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 23.8 4 0 60 19.2 107.00
E DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E
W FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
4 PRINCESS Mr Bruno Freire 0 10 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 6 27.5 0 2 0 0 29.50
7 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0.1 29.60
9 FINES FOX Miss Rose Lambert 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
10 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 4 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
11 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
12 KUBLESCO Miss Beetle Gage 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
13 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
14 MILESTONE GOLD Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 1.2 33.50
15 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 2 32 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
16 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 0 34.50
17 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
18 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 2 33 0 0 0 2 35.00
19 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 21.5 12 4 0 0 37.50
20 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
21 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
22 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 2 39.30
23 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 2 37 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
24 RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 19.3 4 0 20 0 43.30
25 POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 0 43.80
26 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 34 8 0 0 2.8 44.80
27 NEMEAN LION Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 4.8 48.30
28 ESKER TOMMY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 6 48.50
29 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 32 0 0 20 7.6 59.60
30 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 7.6 59.90
31 BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 12.8 67.60
32 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 15.6 73.10
W THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 33.5 W 0 W
W FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 0 36.5 8 0 W 0 W
W CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 29.8 4 15 W 0 W
E ROSIE G Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E
W ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 33 W 0 W
R BARNEY BOY Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 44.5 R 0 R
R INCH CHAMPION Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 30 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 8 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 ALVESCOT EXCLUSIVE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 4 36.30
8 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 2 33 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
9 HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Miss Abbie Winters 0 2 36 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
10 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 2.8 42.10
12 JUPILER Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0 43.30
13 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 5.6 43.90
14 MIA Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 11.2 48.50
15 TARR MARY ROSE Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 0 49.30
16 WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 0 52.50
17 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 0 53.30
18 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 0 32.8 8 0 20 1.6 62.40
19 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 4.4 66.90
20 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 14.4 71.20
21 BENECHENKO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.3 4 0 40 22 99.30
22 LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCK Miss Abbie Shackell 0 0 34.3 0 0 80 17.2 131.50
HC GRAND AMOUR A Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 11.6 43.40
E FOX KING Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
W COMPLETELY SMART Miss Tracey Mclaughlin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 10 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
5 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 8 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
6 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 6 27.3 4 0 0 0 31.30
7 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 4 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 2 31 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
9 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 MR SAM CRUISING Miss Pandora Yates 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
12 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 22.5 8 0 0 4.4 34.90
13 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Vadim Kulbak 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 2 35.80
14 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
16 HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 2 35 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
18 KILCOMMON BOY Mrs. Georgie Walker 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 2.4 38.90
19 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0.4 40.70
20 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
21 SALLAGHAN II Miss Megan Ferriday 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 0 42.80
22 WUFF Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
23 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 15.6 65.40
24 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 35.3 4 0 20 12.4 71.70
HC REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
HC CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 3.6 49.10
HC SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 0 27.5 E 0 27.50
E FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
E R3 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 16 22.3 4 0 0 0 26.30
2 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 CRUISING REBEL LADY Miss Victoria Lee 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
4 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 6 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 1.2 33.00
9 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
10 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 TRENAVEY SEOIDE Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 29.5 8 2 0 0 39.50
12 LANGALLER POLZEATH Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2 40.50
14 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 28 16 0 0 3.6 47.60
16 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 8.8 48.10
17 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 26 4 11 0 7.2 48.20
18 HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 8 52.30
19 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 1.2 53.50
20 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 32 12 16 0 6.8 66.80
21 DEXTERS SISTER Mrs Lucinda Gray 0 0 34 8 0 20 5.2 67.20
22 TROUBADOUR Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 32.5 4 0 40 3.2 79.70
23 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 36 0 0 40 14 90.00
E DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
W BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 30 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
3 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0.1 28.40
5 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 6 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
7 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
11 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
12 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
13 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
14 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
15 WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 0 32 4 4 0 0 40.00
16 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
17 POPCORN IV Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
18 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
19 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 2.8 52.60
20 SEPPELINO Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 31.3 4 0 40 5.6 80.90
21 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 34.3 4 0 60 4.4 102.70
22 ISILDE M Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 33.3 0 0 60 16 109.30
23 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 26.8 12 27 40 16.4 122.20
R FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 31.5 8 11 R 0 R
E GURRAUN SUMMER Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E
R ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 31.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEASEDOWN AGATHA Miss Shelby Dowding 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 LEOMIRO Miss Tila Da Costa 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 CANANDO TAZER Miss Katherine Smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 27 4 0 0 1.2 32.20
5 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
6 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Marnie Graham Maw 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
7 TULLANNA TOMMY Ms Liz Brennan-jesson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 5.6 35.10
8 LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 FERODO Miss Josephine Spring 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
10 BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
12 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 29 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
13 JUST JOEY Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
14 BELLS OF CASTOR Dr Nicola Keegan 0 0 37 4 0 0 2 43.00
15 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 36.5 4 3 0 0 43.50
16 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 3.6 43.90
17 CANANDO ARTFUL WARRIOR Mr Christopher Smith 0 0 46 4 0 0 0 50.00
18 FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 2.8 54.30
19 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 28.3 12 19 0 17.2 76.50
20 COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 29.3 4 0 60 0 93.30
E TURN IT UP CHARLIE Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
E RF LOUGHVILLE LUXS COMFORT Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 W W
W SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 40.5 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
3 BANAGHER IM NEARLY DUN Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 0 36.50
4 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 29 8 0 0 0 37.00
5 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 WAYWARD PRINCE Miss Jessica Davies 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
9 DISSINGTON VIEW Mrs Samantha Fletcher 0 0 36 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
10 CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
11 WRIGGLE Mrs Alexandra Yates 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
12 DESPEARADO Mrs Rhi Lewis 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
13 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 6 48.80
14 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 40.8 4 0 0 4.8 49.60
15 GURKY Miss Jennifer Molton 0 0 39 12 0 0 1.6 52.60
16 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 25.8 8 0 20 0.8 54.60
17 STILLBROOK SMILER Mrs Kay Webb 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 3.6 54.90
18 THE LEGACY IV Miss Helen Wakeford 0 0 46.3 8 0 0 5.6 59.90
19 BALLYENGLAND TRENDY Mr Skip Nicholls 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 0 62.50
20 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 43.3 0 0 40 0 83.30
E KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
R LISRUA ROSS Miss Madeline Bennett 0 0 45.8 R 0 R
E RF MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
R BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 33 E 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 5 27 0 0 0 1.2 28.20
5 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 4 27.8 4 0 0 0.4 32.20
6 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 CLOONBEG CLOVER DUCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
8 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
9 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
10 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
11 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
14 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 7.6 43.90
15 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 10 44.30
16 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 5.6 45.90
17 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 31.5 8 3 0 7.6 50.10
18 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 28 0 0 20 2.8 50.80
19 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 28.3 12 17 0 0 57.30
20 MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 10.4 58.20
21 CUDGLEYS CUCKOO TEMPLE Mr Albert Bell 0 0 39.3 12 15 20 18 104.30
HC WHITEWOOD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
E OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 2 E
W DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 W W
R SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 32 12 2 R 0 R
E HARRI COESWEN Miss Elizabeth Griggs 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
2 BALLYENGLAND MIDSUMMER Mr Adam Short 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 SHAKTI Mr Nick Brooks 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
6 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 3 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 1 37 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
10 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 39.80
11 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 1.2 44.00
12 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 6 45.50
13 HIGH COUNTRY Miss Florence Coe 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 11.6 46.90
14 PRICELESS PEANUT Miss Lisa Axer 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
15 FRED TEN Miss Hannah Brasher 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
16 GREGBOY OSCAR Mr Stephen George 0 1 36 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
17 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 0 36 4 10 0 1.6 51.60
18 HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 4.4 54.70
19 HILLSIDE CAVALIER Miss Laura Wood 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 20.4 77.90
20 REUBENS BELTAINE Miss Imogen Cole-Holland 0 0 32 0 0 40 14 86.00
E R3 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E R3
E TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 32 E 0 E
W HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 32.8 12 0 W 0 W
E LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 35 E 0 E
E WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E
E R3 CURNAMUCKLA WIND Miss Emma March 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E RF MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 36.5 8 20 E 0 E RF
W NIGHT SKY Miss Lilly Hannaway 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOLLY JUPITER Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
2 SPARHANGER VELVET Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 5 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 4 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
6 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 3 36.3 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
7 STUART Z Mr Scott Welsby 0 0 33 4 7 0 0 44.00
8 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 7.2 44.70
9 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 40 4 0 0 0.8 44.80
10 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0.4 44.90
11 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 30.8 12 1 0 1.6 45.40
12 DUNCORMACK GEM Miss Camilla King 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 2 46.30
13 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 27 0 0 20 0 47.00
14 SILVER SPIRIT Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 38 4 0 0 9.2 51.20
15 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 38 4 0 20 0 62.00
16 UNNAMED (806622) Miss Danielle Frost 0 1 54.3 0 0 0 16.4 70.70
17 HAYESTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Rachel Sceats 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 26.8 72.30
E GOREYS GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Eilean Appleton 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 30 E
E MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 0 31 E 0 20 10 E
W CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 W W
E RF CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 HIGHFIELDS HOT GOSSIP Ms Suzanne Bridger 0 0 40.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E ROYAL WINNINGS Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 0 E E
E HONDURAS Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 24.3 0 0 E 0.4 E
E KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Miss Melissa Herridge 0 0 47 0 0 E 3.2 E
E CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
3 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 BARROWGURNEY KORE Miss Fern Wrighton 0 5 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 25.8 4 0 0 7.6 37.40
6 MARCH IN TIME Miss Madeleine Gladston 0 0 26.3 12 0 0 0 38.30
7 HSSH ADIEMUS Miss Emma Lewis 0 0 27.3 12 0 0 0 39.30
8 SKYWALKER V Miss Jess Parson 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 10.4 40.70
9 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 17.8 0 0 20 3.6 41.40
10 NIAMHIES LAD Miss Sophie Rowcliffe 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 7.2 47.70
11 SIR PARADISO Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 35 16 0 0 0 51.00
12 A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 34.5 4 0 40 8.4 86.90
13 BOLLINGER'S ILLUSION Mrs Hannah Barnes 0 0 33.5 4 0 60 9.2 106.70
14 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 41.8 4 0 60 18.4 124.20
E RF SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 33.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
R TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
E PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 2.4 E
W DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 0 W W
E FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 38 8 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER STRIKER Mr John Westmore 0 8 10 0 0 0 0 10.00
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Katharine Davis 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 1.6 32.10
5 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 LOOPY LOU II Miss Minna Hobbs 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
8 INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 6 37.80
9 STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
10 JURIST VANT WELTHOF Mr James Houghton 0 0 29.8 4 6 0 6.8 46.60
11 WOTZHISNAME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28.3 0 3 0 24 55.30
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 6 0 29.1 0 0 0 1.6 30.70
2 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 0 30.9 0 0 0 0.8 31.70
3 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
4 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 3 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 32.70
5 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 1 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
6 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
7 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 34.10
8 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 1 0 30.7 0 0 0 4.8 35.50
9 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 1 0 33 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
10 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 30.9 8 0 0 0.4 39.30
11 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
12 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 1.6 45.10
13 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 43 0 0 0 3.2 46.20
14 CARA CLEM Miss Sasha Hargreaves 1 0 47.5 0 0 0 0.4 47.90
15 DE JA VU IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 30.9 4 0 20 10 64.90
W DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 32.5 4 5 W 0 W
E BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 34.6 4 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
3 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 9.2 40.00
7 NBE DEXTER Miss Imogen Campbell-Gray 1 0 28.8 4 0 0 8.8 41.60
8 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 1 0 30.5 4 0 0 7.6 42.10
9 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
10 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 9.6 43.90
11 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 13.6 44.40
12 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 30 8 0 0 6.8 44.80
13 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 6.4 45.20
14 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 7.2 46.50
15 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
16 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 9.6 50.90
17 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 36 12 0 0 5.6 53.60
18 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 5.2 55.00
19 MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 18.8 66.30
20 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 18.4 74.90
21 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 32.3 8 0 40 13.2 93.50
R MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 38.8 4 0 R 0 R
W BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 W W
E EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E
R COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 0 31.5 12 12 R 0 R
E CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
E ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 32.3 8 0 E 0 E
W LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 W W
E QUE BRAVEHEART Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E
R KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 36.3 12 0 R 0 R
W LCC BLACK JACK Miss Sally Billing 0 0 W W
E KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 26 0 0 0 2 28.00
2 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Libby Seed 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
5 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 2 0 25.5 4 0 0 3.6 33.10
6 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
8 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 1 0 30 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
10 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
11 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 1 0 34 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
12 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 31 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
13 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 32 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
14 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 34 8 0 0 8 50.00
15 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 38.8 8 0 0 6.4 53.20
16 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 1 0 30 0 0 0 24 54.00
17 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 11.6 57.10
18 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 35.3 12 0 0 11.2 58.50
19 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 14.8 62.30
20 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 33 16 0 0 13.6 62.60
21 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 29 0 0 20 18 67.00
22 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 16 70.80
23 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33 0 0 20 25.6 78.60
E BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 1.2 E
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
R DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 35 0 0 R 0 R
E GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 37 E 0 E
E JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 33.8 4 0 E 24.4 E
W RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 W W
E SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 36.8 0 0 E 0 E
E PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.8 E 0 E
E HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 35.5 20 0 E 20 E
E LLANBERIS GLACIER Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 38.5 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
2 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 4 31.80
3 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 6 33.30
4 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
5 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 2 0 29 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
6 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 6 37.30
7 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 1 0 34 0 0 0 6 40.00
8 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 32 0 0 0 10 42.00
9 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 9.2 42.50
10 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 1 0 34 0 0 0 10.8 44.80
11 KEC JEORGIO Miss Holly Powell 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 9.6 45.40
12 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 14.4 45.70
13 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
14 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 9.6 46.90
15 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 8.8 49.10
16 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 10 49.50
17 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
18 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 17.6 50.40
19 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 34.3 12 3 0 4.8 54.10
20 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 14 56.80
21 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 13.2 57.70
22 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 10.4 66.70
23 JUMP START II Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 14.4 78.90
24 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 38.5 0 0 40 28.4 106.90
E CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 0 44.8 4 0 E 0 E
E A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 33.8 8 0 E 0 E
E CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 30.5 8 0 E 0 E
E DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 36.3 E 0 E
E QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 43.8 4 3 E 0 E
E VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E
E ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 38.5 4 0 E 0 E
W ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 42 W 0 W
R WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38.3 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 6 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 3 0 30 0 0 0 2 32.00
5 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 2 0 30 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
6 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 1 0 31 4 0 0 4 39.00
7 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
8 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 10.8 40.30
9 BLACKTHORNE II Mr Jonny Sandeman 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
10 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 2 40.80
11 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
12 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 35.8 4 1 0 3.2 44.00
13 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 8 44.30
14 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 28 8 5 0 4.8 45.80
15 DUSTMAN Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 6 45.80
16 SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 9.2 54.00
17 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 19.2 60.70
18 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 7.6 66.10
19 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31 4 2 20 17.6 74.60
E GALLANT II Miss India Griffiths 0 0 39.3 0 0 E 7.2 E
R HILTJE L Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 28.3 4 10 R 0 R
E CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 1.2 E
E DARK SPIRIT Miss Katie Hale 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E
E MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39.8 E 0 E
E BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded