Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (3) Date: Sep 10-11 2021 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
2 NETHERWOOD LOLA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 LUX LIKE QUICKLY Mr Adam Harvey 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 GAMEBIRD Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Finley Atherton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.80
7 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 TO KARLO ARLO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
9 IRISH QUINN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Miss Lydia Stuart 0 4 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
12 BURLEY MORSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.90
13 CARNEGIE DIAMOND Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
14 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Harry Meade 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.10
15 DER GRAAFIK CONTENT Mr Tom Bird 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Mrs. Catherine De Souza 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.50
18 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.20
19 MGH SINGLE MALT Miss Safia Woodward 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.10
20 KING LOUIS Mrs Mary King 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
21 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.50
22 DAREDEVIL PENNY RED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29 16 0 0.00 3.20 48.20
23 SIENA AGROMIX Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.50
24 BE FLAMING JUNE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 49.90
25 QUINFREE VENTURE Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 16.00 54.30
26 RUBY TUESDAY Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 8.80 58.80
27 FAERIE DEODORO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 36.3 4 4 0.00 20.00 64.30
28 DROMGURRIHY GOLD Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 23.60 65.60
29 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 12.40 72.40
N G Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 N N
W MIDNIGHT MERLOT Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.5 16 0 W 0 W
E R3 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.5 E 0 E R3
W CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 31.3 4 0 W 0 W
W MGH MR MESSACK Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
R WESTON CELEBRATION Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 32 0 6 R 0 R
R KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 30 0 0 R 0 R
W JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 32.3 0 0 W 0 W
R DIAMIRO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
W ROCK SUPREME Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 W W
E HF FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MBF OUTLIER Mr Harry Meade 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 14 24.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 12 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.80
4 MGH FUJI Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 10 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.10
5 HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 8 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
6 WILMAN Miss Francesca Ryde 0 6 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.60
7 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 4 23.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
10 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 33.30
12 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 24 4 1 0.00 4.40 33.40
13 MGH ZABAIONE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.70
14 GLOBAL LOVESTORY Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 2 24.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 36.90
15 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 CORNISH BREEZE II Miss Abigail Baker 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.60
18 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
19 HUMMER Miss Scarlet Rozard 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
20 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 41.30
22 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.00
23 WIGSY Mr Max Harrison 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
24 OPPOSITION VOGUE Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 30.3 12 1 0.00 6.40 49.70
25 MR HASHTAG Miss Diana Magalhaes 0 0 28 4 13 0.00 7.20 52.20
26 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 29 8 13 0.00 6.40 56.40
27 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 0 30 8 19 0.00 1.60 58.60
28 QATAR VD HEFFINCK Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 22.40 61.40
29 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 39.3 0 0 20.00 16.80 76.10
30 WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 30.8 0 0 40.00 15.20 86.00
31 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 28.8 0 0 60.00 19.20 108.00
32 GODINGTON ULTIMO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33.8 0 0 60.00 44.40 138.20
W SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 W W
R DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 30.8 4 0 R 0 R
E UR TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 39.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
W HIGH HOPES VIKING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 W W
W CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 W W
R LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 41.8 4 0 R 0 R
R QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 28.3 4 0 R 0 R
W DSTUD KENNEDY Mrs Rebecca Dormor 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOOK AT ME III Miss Libby Seed 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 SLIGO JUST TOUCH Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 KNOCKADERRY TOP QUALITY Mr Tom Griffiths 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 ANNIE ODDS Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 BUMBLING ALONG Miss Line Andresen 0 4 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
9 TGE LOCKDOWN Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 ROYAL MARCH Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 JAVIER VDL Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.00
12 COPPER CLOVER Ms Caroline Rider 0 2 25.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 35.00
13 HSH DOM PERIGNON Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 PERLE ROSE Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
15 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 CLARIMILO Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
17 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Lara Clarkson 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
18 ST TROPEZ Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
19 TANGALUNA Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.10
20 BE SUNSHINE Miss Georgie Jones 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
21 RENFREW Miss Ann Peate 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.20
22 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 49.80
23 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.50
24 WIGHT TIE Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 54.70
25 FERN'S ILLUSION Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 24.8 12 0 20.00 0.00 56.80
HC THE FERRYMAN Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 1.6 31.90
W DUNSANDLE FLAMENCO Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38.3 4 0 W 0 W
W CHILLI LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W W
W GOSSIP GIRL KAEF Miss Imogen Campbell-Gray 0 0 W W
W POACHERS CRUISE Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 29.5 8 0 W 0 W
E UR BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 33.5 8 7 E 0 E UR
R LLANBERIS GLACIER Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 28.8 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 KILLISK BLADE Miss Samantha Crumpton 0 0 35.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
R SUM FUN NOW Miss Jessica Cox 0 0 33 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 LA PAZ W Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 STILLBROOK AOIFE Mr William Hoddinott 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mr Tom Grant 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 RSH STELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Miss Chloe Richards 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 BVS PALANTIR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 PLASUCHA BILLY THE KID Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 WOZNIAK Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 EMERALD EMOE Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
15 CLASSICALS WESTCOASTCOOLER Miss Georgie Jones 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 KHALEESI Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
17 SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
18 GARFUNKEL Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
19 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 42.40
20 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mrs Kitty King 0 0 22 4 0 0.00 19.20 45.20
21 COSMIC MIKADO Miss Amber Williams 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
22 LOUGHNATOUSA SAMPSON Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 8.80 47.80
23 BOBY Mrs Sheila Williams 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 21.20 49.20
24 CSF KILLALOE Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 10.00 50.00
25 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 8.00 57.00
26 UNNAMED (1807211) Miss Lorna Peaster 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 22.00 57.80
27 BALLINAGORE FLASH Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 0.00 58.00
28 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 58.10
29 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 42.3 4 0 40.00 15.60 101.90
E UR DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 0 31.5 8 3 E 0 E UR
W HANRY PATCH Ms Tanisha Faria 0 0 36.8 20 0 W 0 W
W GUILLAUME II Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 W W
W HOT AIR Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 W W
W JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 W W
E UR COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 32.8 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST LANCER Miss Ailsa Wates 0 16 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 IGEL Miss Amy Barlow 0 12 22.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 27.10
4 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 10 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
6 TROYS MIMI Miss Lydia Stuart 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
7 WISHING TIME Miss Holly Law 0 4 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 4 22.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 32.00
9 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
10 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 MOON ARTIST Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Mr Freddie Ravenscroft 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
15 TREFEINON GIGOLO Miss Louise Cowling 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
16 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
17 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
18 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
19 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 28.3 4 1 0.00 8.40 41.70
20 NBE DEXTER Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
21 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 2 42.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 44.10
22 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 11.20 52.20
23 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 3.60 63.60
24 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 28.40 65.90
25 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 15.20 67.50
26 CAYENNE PC Z Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 17.20 82.00
27 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 35 16 37 0.00 2.40 90.40
28 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 34.80 91.80
W AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 29 0 0 W 0 W
W SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 0 W W
W JAZZ MASTER Miss Gabriella Cachia 0 0 W W
W MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Freya Weekes 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 LEX V Miss Neha Walker 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 12 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 10 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 ALTALENA DE COCO Miss Imogen Reed 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 RE DEFINED Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 MARCH IN TIME Miss Madeleine Gladston 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 35.60
12 TYAN LADY ORTIZ Miss Harriet Barnes 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.20
13 ADARA JAMES Miss Molly Adams 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 STARFLOWER Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
17 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 UNNAMED (808435) Miss Chloe Pickford 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
19 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 0 31.3 4 1 0.00 4.80 41.10
20 LIA Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
21 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
22 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
23 BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miss Miya Johns 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.40
24 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.50
25 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 24.8 4 0 20.00 8.80 57.60
26 LAUSANNE W Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 16.80 58.30
27 ROCKY XI Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 6.80 59.10
28 PRO DANTE Miss Anna Ingvaldson 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 12.40 73.40
E R3 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Shannon Stobbs 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E R3
R DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 32.8 R 0 R
E UR GEORGIA RAIN Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 24.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
N VINCENT III Miss Mia Cronshaw 0 0 N N
W FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Scarlett Vaux 0 0 31 12 21 W 0 W
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILLAN CLEMENTINE Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 RUDGEWAY HIGHLANDER Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
3 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 KINHEARTUS Mr Simon Blake 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 GIOVANNI Mrs Rachel King 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 LANDMARK PRINCESS Miss Danielle Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
8 BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYRR Mrs Eve Bateman 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 RUBY FOGGY FLIGHT Miss Helen Slack 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
10 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
11 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
12 PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Ms Amelia Childs 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Miss Maisie Jenssen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.50
14 LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 26.3 4 0 10.00 1.20 41.50
15 CHICAGO CHICK FLICK Mr Charles Bultitude 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
16 DEERLEAP JEZYKI Mrs Samantha Brackenbury 0 0 29.3 8 5 0.00 0.00 42.30
17 CASPERS SON Miss Sarah Humberstone 0 0 34.8 4 4 0.00 0.00 42.80
18 KYZYL DOUBLE OR QUITS Miss Gill Suttle 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 47.50
19 DOYLAN FFATAL ATTRACTION Miss Zoe Livermore 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 14.80 51.10
20 GREY ROB Miss Hanna Lewis 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.50
21 MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 23.60 57.60
22 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 29.60 62.60
23 FOXTROT INDIA Miss Laura Harper 0 0 33.8 12 26 0.00 6.40 78.20
24 BENATAR Dr Nicola Keegan 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 18.40 78.70
HC ROCK THE CASPAR Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
HC WAYFAIRER JELLYBEAN Miss Greta Mason 0 0 W 0
HC LICKEEN BANNER BOY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 33 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
R MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 0 34.8 R 0 R
W HEADLEYS DEGAS TOO Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 W W
W BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 W W 0 W
E UR LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32.3 E 0 E UR
E UR FREELOADER Mrs Kate Lewis 0 0 34.8 E 0 E UR
E E SILVERMOON SHINE Mrs Tammie Wells 0 0 34 12 0 E 14.8 E E
W RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBUNNY RIOJA Mrs Kate Penny 0 8 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Miss Monika Medynska 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 5 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 ST GEORGE III Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 4 24.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 30.70
6 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Miss Naomi Watkins 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
7 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.70
8 TONERS LADY FLORENTINE Mrs. Amber Da Silva 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 SPLASH OF GOLD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 31.3 0 1 0.00 4.00 36.30
10 MASTER STRIKER Miss Helen Pavey 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
11 MARASIM Miss Beth Jones 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 5.60 37.60
12 OUR BOBBY BEAR Miss Sue Godwin 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY LADY GERTRUDE Miss Maisie Jenssen 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 ABBEYFIELD BOBBY Miss Abbey Russell 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
15 BAY BOY BALOU Miss Anna Longford 0 0 30.3 4 2 0.00 2.80 39.10
16 DRAWN FREE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 QUEENS CADENZA Mrs. Harriet Connor 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
18 SOARING HEIGHTS Mr Will Robson 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
19 DIAMONDS TALISMAN Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 51.80
20 SUNDEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Jasmine Jefferson 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 52.50
21 GONEINAGLANCE Mrs Helen Studzinski 0 0 48 4 0 0.00 16.40 68.40
22 SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 22.80 80.10
23 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 33.3 8 14 20.00 13.60 88.90
E E BEANEY TUNES Miss Terri Smith 0 0 33.3 8 0 E 6.8 E E
N FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Mr Sam Kennard 0 0 N N
R FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 32.5 8 0 R 0 R
E E BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 27 0 0 E 0 E E
N LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 N N
W CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.70
2 SUMMER NIGHT SKYE Miss Olivia Poole 0 7 29 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
3 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 FREDDIE Mr Albert Wilde 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DEYA DULANA Miss Eleanor Colfox 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 FLORIFFOUX Miss Freya Jones 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 ZIGGY IX Miss Daisy Harrap 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 COOLFIN MIRAH’S PRINCE Miss Faye Wilson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 GORSEHILL IKE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
13 KHALEESI ROSE Miss Rachel Ware 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 GREANNANSTOWN MY O MY TREND Miss Lydia Heywood 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
16 ELLE’S DREAM Miss Lydia Steele 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
17 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
18 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
19 BREGO HASUFEL Mr Charles Bultitude 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
20 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
21 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Miss Hope Nicholson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
22 JOE'S OSCAR Miss Grace Soden 0 0 44.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
E E CAVALIERS LASS Miss Lola Dare 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E E
R DAY TRIPPER Mr Paul Frost 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
E E HARRY Miss Savanna Forster 0 0 36.8 E 0 E E
R JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 34.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 MILLY X Miss Matilda Moore 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 V MAX Miss Elin Thomas 0 5 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 CORRIEVIEW OSCAR Mrs Jane Rogers 0 3 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 MISS JOSIE Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 AVANTE GARDE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 I WISH ANDY Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 LOOK OUT TIGER Mr Richard Pinney 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.90
14 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 ROYAL CONSTELLATION Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
16 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Joan Bessex 0 0 33 4 4 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Miss Lauren Waring 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.40
18 PHOEBE’S MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Amy Fussell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
19 GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Miss Ruby Riggs 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
20 MANE EVENT Ms Gilly Reid 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
21 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
22 STEP N UP Mrs Catherine Ingham 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
23 LEONIDAS VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 12.00 49.00
24 MATHESON FARGO Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
HC ENHANCED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
N ANNAGH LUCKY STAR Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 0 N N
R CORNISH ILLUSION Miss Emmi Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 KINARD BOB Miss Elisabeth Messent 0 0 43.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOCH ARTHUR Mr Tom Grant 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 ATAGIRL Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
3 VERY DIGNIFIED Mr Robbie Kearns 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
4 MALIBU SUNSET B Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
5 ECRIN D'AVRIL HRL Mr Maximilian Shriane 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
7 MAGGIES LAW Miss Lucy Horsfall 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
8 UNNAMED (809953) Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.70
9 SMART ANGEL Mr Robbie Kearns 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 23.20 57.00
10 JINGER JUMBO Mr Tom Grant 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 16.40 72.40
W MGH HILDARE HARLEQUIN Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W
R HOLLYWOOD SEMILLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35.8 8 10 R 0 R
W BOB Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 W W
E E HIGHFRAZE WHISPER Miss Laura Frazer 0 0 E 0 0 0 0.4 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE90Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Isabel Hankinson 0 8 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 BALLYLEE PORT ROE Miss Anna Ingvaldson 0 7 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
3 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Roxy Wood 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 5 27.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Brianna Dove 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
6 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Amy Moore 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
7 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Cassi Cortes 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
8 FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
9 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Lois Hempston 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 KIMBERLEY CHASE Miss Scarlett Adams 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 GOLDBROOKS FOR YOUR PLEASURE Miss Isabel Stamper 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
12 MR SMARTIE PANTS III Miss Harriet Blair 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
13 GAME CHANGER Miss Isobel Aldred 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
14 DRUMMOND SMASHER Miss Holly Denegri 0 0 36.3 0 3 0.00 10.40 49.70
15 KULINS ORWELL Mr Oliver Lear 0 0 56.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 64.30
16 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 7.60 64.40
W HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 W W
R GALROSS AMIGO Miss Marnie Graham Maw 0 0 38.5 4 11 R 0 R
W HAMIRO Miss Iona Stokes 0 0 34.5 0 0 W 0 W
W VALLEYS HOLLYWOOD PAINT Miss Holly Corrigan 0 0 W W 0 W
E AR MAY Mr Rupert Hyde 0 0 36.5 4 3 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 6 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.50
2 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 5 0 30.5 4 1 0.00 7.60 43.10
3 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 4 0 33.2 0 2 0.00 8.00 43.20
4 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Torie Sleep 3 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.60
5 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 2 0 38 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.80
6 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 11.60 52.00
7 RLE KHALEESI C Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 35.7 8 2 0.00 6.40 52.10
8 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 9.20 53.30
9 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 35.2 12 2 0.00 4.80 54.00
10 JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 33.9 0 3 0.00 18.80 55.70
11 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 25.20 57.50
12 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 18.00 59.30
13 JAYMOSA MB Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 40.2 4 0 0.00 17.60 61.80
14 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 40.2 8 1 0.00 16.00 65.20
15 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 9.20 69.20
16 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 13.60 74.90
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
W COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.4 8 0 W 0 W
R CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36.6 8 0 R 0 R
E E DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 E 0 0 0 5.6 E E
R SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.2 0 0 R 0 R
N ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 6 0 16 4 2 0.00 4.00 26.00
2 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.30
3 DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Miss Chelsea Pearce 4 0 27 0 0 0.00 8.80 35.80
4 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 3 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 35.90
5 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 2 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 36.20
6 GLOBAL ATHENA Miss Emily Clunes 1 0 22.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 39.30
7 COCCINELLE Mr Ben Edwards 1 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
8 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 39.40
9 AHORN DE LA BRYERE Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.00
10 CARNO STAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 23.5 8 0 0.00 10.80 42.30
11 POTTERS JUBILEE Mr Jake Harris 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 44.30
12 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.30
13 GANO Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.80
14 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 52.70
15 DUNAWAY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 53.10
16 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Miss Eleanore Kelly 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 19.60 53.10
17 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 26.8 8 17 0.00 2.00 53.80
18 CALIMERO Miss Teresa Stokar 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 24.00 54.50
19 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 61.30
20 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 18.00 67.00
21 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 20.00 75.30
22 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 22.80 79.60
23 MARYLANDS HAL Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 32.5 24 0 20.00 13.20 89.70
W DONNA LEON Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 32.3 0 0 W 0 W
R RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.8 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 PARKFIELD COOPER Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.8 E 0 E R3
N KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 N N
R AUGHABEG HERO Miss Tara Williams 0 0 32.5 0 0 R 0 R
E AR AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 27.8 16 3 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
2 DHI KING NELSON Mr Barnie Brotherton 5 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.10
3 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 4 0 34.8 0 1 0.00 5.60 41.40
4 JOKING ASIDE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.10
5 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 37 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
6 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
7 SHUTTERFLY BLUE Miss Zoe Davies 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
8 ARDEO CASTLECONNOR Miss Harriet Dinnis 1 0 31 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.80
9 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.10
10 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.10
11 JIRONIA TP Miss Catherine Robinson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 46.90
12 COBURG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 48.70
13 KHALEESI II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.70
14 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 49.80
15 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 52.00
16 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 10.00 52.00
17 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 54.60
18 GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 57.30
19 ROYAL RECRUIT II Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 15.20 58.20
20 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 12.80 58.80
21 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 21.60 60.10
22 KILCORBAN MY FAIR LADY Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 24.40 65.70
23 WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Miss Greta Mason 0 0 42.5 4 1 0.00 19.60 67.10
24 FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 1 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 27.60 69.40
25 CASA CALYPSO Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 37.5 20 0 0.00 14.80 72.30
E R3 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 37.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
E E VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 E E E
R CATAQUACK Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 41 0 0 R 0 R
W RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 W W
E UR FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
R KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 0 39 0 0 R 0 R
R BONMAHON BLUE LADYBIRD Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Miss Melissa Shawcross 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.80
2 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 5 0 26 4 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
3 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 4 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
4 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 3 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
5 SHANNONDALE IRIS Miss Nicola Wood 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.10
6 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
7 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Line Andresen 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 43.60
8 CADBURY VH REUKENIS Z Miss Jodie Loveday 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 44.20
9 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 46.40
10 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.50
11 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.20
12 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 48.10
13 PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Mrs. Justine Parker 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 48.60
14 KLATASCHA BR Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.80
15 ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.00
16 DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 49.20
17 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.20
18 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 1 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 52.00
19 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 36.8 4 4 0.00 8.00 52.80
20 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 10.40 53.40
21 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 7.60 53.90
22 ST DOMINICK Miss Hattie Congdon 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 14.00 62.30
23 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 11.60 62.40
24 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 66.10
25 SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 26.40 68.90
26 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 20.40 69.70
27 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 14.00 71.00
28 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 39 0 0 40.00 42.00 121.00
E HF NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E HF
R DERG FASCINATION Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 30 0 0 R 0 R
R CAVALIER CO STAR Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 33 R 0 R
E HF HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 37.5 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 6 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
2 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
3 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
4 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alice Kneen 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.10
5 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
6 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.50
7 BLACKTHORNE II Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 8.00 55.00
8 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 36 8 2 0.00 14.80 60.80
9 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 14.00 68.80
10 DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 41 4 0 20.00 24.40 89.40
E E SECOND CITY Mr Hugh Train 0 0 E 8 0 0 14.8 E E
E AR GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E AR
N ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
ONu18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 6 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
2 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 5 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 42.80
3 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Ivy Fisher 4 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
4 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 3 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.10
5 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 49.10
6 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 1 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 50.10
7 SHANNONDALE XANDER Miss Rosie Fowler 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 17.60 51.40
8 DARGUN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.70
9 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Anna Singer 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 19.60 58.90
10 TAX BREAK Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 40.3 16 0 0.00 3.20 59.50
11 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 30.8 16 0 0.00 13.20 60.00
12 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 60.20
13 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 15.20 63.20
14 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 18.40 63.20
15 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30.5 8 7 0.00 24.40 69.90
16 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 16.00 72.50
17 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 41 8 0 20.00 11.20 80.20
18 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 22.80 85.80
W FERNHILL BELEZA Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 33.8 0 0 W 0 W
W IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 W W
R GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 32.5 R 0 R
W HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 W W
E E CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E E
W HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 31.8 0 0 W 0 W
R BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 35.5 R 0 R
R GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 0 35 0 0 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded