Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (2) Date: Aug 18-19 2020 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Line Andresen 0 16 23.3 4 0 0 0 27.30
2 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 2 28.50
3 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 10 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
8 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 4 27.8 4 0 0 0 31.80
9 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 4 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
11 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
12 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 1.2 33.70
13 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
14 KILMOUNTAIN CODA Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 24.8 8 0 0 1.2 34.00
15 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
17 VIOLETTA II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 4 0 0 5.2 37.20
18 WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
19 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr elliott short 0 0 34 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
20 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 3.6 43.10
22 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 37.8 8 0 0 1.2 47.00
23 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 0 48.30
24 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.8 8 5 0 3.6 48.40
25 BLUE DREAM QUATREVENT Miss Helene Perdriau schilt 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 2.8 49.30
26 PRINCESS Mr Bruno Freire 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 3.6 55.90
27 ASK ME BACK Miss Daisy Job 0 0 30.3 16 0 0 14.4 60.70
28 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 35.3 12 8 0 10.4 65.70
29 A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 27 4 0 20 17.6 68.60
W CATCH THE RAINBOW Miss Laura Pollock 0 0 33 12 8 W 0 W
E FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
E SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 35.5 E 0 E
E R3 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30 4 0 E 0 E R3
E RF LOOK OUT TIGER Miss Fenella Pinney 0 0 E 4 0 E 0 E RF
W THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
E R3 FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 28.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 0 12 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 ZARY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 6 24.8 4 0 0 2.4 31.20
7 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
8 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 25.8 8 0 0 0 33.80
9 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 4 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
10 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
14 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
15 HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
16 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
17 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
18 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
19 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 2 30 0 0 0 11.2 41.20
20 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 31 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
22 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
23 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 28.3 16 0 0 0 44.30
24 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
25 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 36.5 4 7 0 0 47.50
26 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 0 49.80
27 TOMATILLO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 5.2 50.00
28 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 7.6 59.10
29 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 27.3 4 0 20 8.8 60.10
30 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 0 60.50
31 EFEBA Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 26.3 8 0 20 49.6 103.90
32 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 12 0 40 28 112.30
W SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
E INCH CHAMPION Miss Emily Kilpatrick 0 0 38.5 E 0 E
E R3 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 0 32.8 8 0 E 0 E R3
W FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
8 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
9 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 28 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
14 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
15 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
16 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
17 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
18 DODINGTON Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 2 34.30
19 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 2.8 37.30
20 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 33 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
21 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
22 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Isabel Bhatia 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 6 38.80
23 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 0 30 8 0 0 2 40.00
24 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
25 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 4.8 42.10
26 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
27 FINES FOX Miss Rose Lambert 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
28 IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 4.4 45.70
29 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 8.8 46.60
30 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 34 12 0 0 2.4 48.40
31 RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 32 12 3 0 8.8 55.80
32 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 34.8 0 2 0 22.8 59.60
33 ITS MY SECRET Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 20.8 81.30
HC CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 16.8 53.10
E R3 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 35.8 12 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E HILLSIDE CAVALIER Miss Laura Wood 0 0 31.5 12 0 E 34.4 E
W JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 W W
R FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 39.5 0 0 R 0 R
W CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 35 16 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 10 24.3 0 0 0 3.6 27.90
5 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
8 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Torie Sleep 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
9 MOLLINGTON II Mr Gordon King 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
16 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
17 CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 2 37 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
18 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 33 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
19 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 34.3 4 9 0 0 47.30
20 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 34.5 4 13 0 2.4 53.90
E COUMROE PATCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 25.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
BE100Ou18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 EARL GALANTE Mr Charlie Ahl 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
8 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
9 LANGARTH DILYS Mr William Hoddinott 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
11 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
13 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
14 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
15 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 1.2 35.00
16 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 4.8 35.10
17 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Lily Williams 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
18 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 31 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
19 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
20 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
21 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
22 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
23 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
24 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
25 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 27 12 0 0 2 41.00
26 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
27 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 1.6 42.90
28 DI SORRANO Miss Hollie Sprague 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
29 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
30 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
31 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 9.6 53.10
32 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 32 0 0 20 2 54.00
33 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 37 4 0 20 2.8 63.80
34 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 2 41 0 0 0 36.8 77.80
35 AERON CELTIC TOM Miss Amy Lloyd 0 0 34.8 8 0 40 5.6 88.40
36 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 37.5 4 0 60 28 129.50
W HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 W W
W RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 37.5 4 0 W 0 W
E IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 26.3 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 SPARHANGER VELVET Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 7 22.8 4 0 0 1.2 28.00
3 MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 KING ROVER Mrs Amy Tough 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 FEELING FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 3 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
7 JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 2 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
11 CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 BANDMASTERS MAID Miss Finlay Scott 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 2 36.30
14 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
15 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
16 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
17 ROSIE G Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
18 TARR MARY ROSE Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
19 ACAPELLA LUX Miss Leia Massey 0 0 33 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
20 DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Miss Imogen Mcmahon 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 YYM BENJAMIN Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
22 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 0.4 41.20
23 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
24 MIDNIGHT SHYLOCK Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 34 8 0 0 2 44.00
25 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 30.3 4 1 0 10.8 46.10
26 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 31 4 12 0 0.8 47.80
27 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 10 48.30
28 MEGAN Miss Megan Benney 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 11.2 55.50
29 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 57.80
30 GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 14.4 73.90
31 NIAMHIES LAD Miss Sophie Rowcliffe 0 0 40 4 0 20 13.6 77.60
32 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 39.3 0 0 40 20 99.30
E RF SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF AUBURN RETRO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E AR KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 28.3 12 19 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEECHY VAN BASCO Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 2 21.50
2 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CRUISING REBEL LADY Miss Victoria Lee 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Kate Carter 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 KENSINGTON S Miss Chloe Peterson 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 2 28 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
8 GBC GEE WHIZZ Mr Oliver Thompson 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
9 FAIRY Z Miss April Masters 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 POPCORN IV Miss Layla Felgate 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
12 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
13 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
14 WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Miss Mia Harrison 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
15 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 4.4 32.90
16 BEN Miss Tati Stephenson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
17 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 1 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
18 CELIA MOUSSARDIERE Miss Romane Caradeuc 0 1 33 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
19 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 29 4 0 0 3.2 36.20
20 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
21 LANGSON BLUE BELL Mr Luke Bull 0 1 25.8 0 0 0 10.8 36.60
22 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 4 38.50
23 ELANO Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 34 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
24 SILVER FINNARD Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 5.6 43.90
25 SWEET WISPA Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 11.6 44.10
26 TRANSWALES JULIUS Miss Florence Coe 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 3.2 52.00
27 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 24.3 0 0 20 16.8 61.10
R ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 29 0 0 R 0 R
W QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 W W
W COLIN DIAMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
W FLASHDANCE Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 W W
R CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 26.8 4 3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 8 22.8 4 0 0 0 26.80
2 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 6 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 5 26.5 0 4 0 0 30.50
5 SHINING KNIGHT Miss Abigail Barnes 0 4 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 3 21.3 4 1 0 4.8 31.10
7 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 DAMSON WINE Miss Connie Clerey 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 0.4 32.20
9 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 CATAQUACK Miss Emma Edwards 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
12 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 28.3 0 3 0 3.6 34.90
13 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 7.2 35.70
15 MR SAM CRUISING Miss Pandora Yates 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 PETARCO Miss Maddy Waterman 0 1 23.8 0 0 0 15.2 39.00
17 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
18 BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 4 40.30
19 COURAGE OF REHYS Mr Jonnie Jeeves 0 0 35.8 0 1 0 5.2 42.00
20 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 0 42.80
21 SKYWALKER V Miss Jess Parson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 12 44.80
22 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 2.4 56.20
23 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 29.8 8 6 0 14.4 58.20
24 HIGH COUNTRY Miss Florence Coe 0 0 31.8 4 0 20 11.6 67.40
W WHAT HAPPENED Miss Harriet White 0 0 W W
E R3 HIGHFIELDS HOT GOSSIP Ms Suzanne Bridger 0 0 38.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W MANDIANNA Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 W W
E FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 37.3 E 0 E
E RF WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E RF
E AR WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Miss Lorna Jardine 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E AR
R HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 35 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CADINTON Z Miss Tilly Williams 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
2 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 OTTER HOLT Mr Gubby Leech 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 UPTOWN FUNK Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 ATLANTA RIVA Miss Ottie Hunt 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 ZANDICO Mr Max Forster 0 1 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
10 GURRAUN SUMMER Miss Layla Felgate 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BANDARLA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 0 36.50
12 HEADLEYS EXCLUSIVE Mrs Julia Norman 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 1 32 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
14 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
15 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 38 12 0 0 1.2 51.20
16 FEEL FREE Q Miss Kitty Mainwaring 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 18.8 56.30
17 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 13.2 62.70
18 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 20 71.80
19 ELLIOT Miss Alice Winchester 0 0 37 4 0 40 10.4 91.40
20 SEPPELINO Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 32.3 4 15 40 6.8 98.10
R BALLYANTICS Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
E NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 32 E 0 E
E R3 WISHING ON A SILVER STAR Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E R3
W PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 ROUGH TERRAIN Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 6 24.8 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
4 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 3 27.5 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
7 CLONBOO SAM Miss Imogen Thompson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 2 27.3 4 0 0 0 31.30
10 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 BELCLARE WARRIOR Miss Flora MacEwan 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
12 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
13 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 WANDER LUST Miss Polly Connell 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
15 CEFNYDD KYFFIN Miss Tara Coyle 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
16 SEAMUS XI Mr Ben Spencer 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
17 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
18 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
19 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
20 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
21 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Scarlett Vaux 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
22 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bibi Zijlmans 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
23 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 1 37 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
24 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 0 40.80
25 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
26 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Abbie Rogers 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
27 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 2.4 44.20
28 MR SMARTIE PANTS III Miss Harriet Blair 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 9.2 44.50
29 STRIP TEASEL Miss Freya Butler 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 3.6 45.90
30 RUBY Mr Jack Emmett 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 47.30
31 STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 19.2 50.70
32 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 35.8 4 9 0 4.4 53.20
33 ROBBIN DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 1.6 57.90
34 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 28 8 6 20 1.6 63.60
35 CUDGLEYS CUCKOO TEMPLE Mr Albert Bell 0 0 43 4 2 0 17.2 66.20
36 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 14 74.80
37 MOUNT OF OLIVES Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 23.6 75.40
38 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 0 38 0 0 40 6.4 84.40
R SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Lucinda Chinn 0 0 39 0 0 R 0 R
E NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 35.8 E 0 0 0 E
W WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Megan Pocock 0 0 W W
E WOODEND PICASSO Miss Victoria Mason 0 0 40.5 E 0 523 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
8 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 31 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
9 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 8.4 36.70
10 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
11 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 25.8 8 0 0 7.2 41.00
12 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 7.6 41.90
13 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 1 0 36 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
14 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 2.8 44.30
15 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
16 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
17 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 14.4 52.90
18 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 28 0 0 20 10 58.00
19 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 24 61.30
20 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 18.8 62.30
21 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 15.2 69.50
22 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 22.8 75.60
23 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 32.8 8 23 0 15.6 79.40
24 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 28 84.50
25 ME MYSELF Miss Roo Fox 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 28 90.50
R STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
E LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.5 E 0 0 23.6 E
R TREGELLIS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28 0 0 R 0 R
W JARILLO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
R HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 29.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 6 0 24 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
2 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
3 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 3 0 24.3 0 0 0 4.8 29.10
5 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 24.3 0 0 0 6 30.30
7 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 JASPER Mrs Beanie Sturgis 1 0 24.3 0 0 0 7.6 31.90
9 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
11 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 1 0 30 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
12 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 36.30
13 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 2 39.30
14 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 2.8 39.30
15 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
16 PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 5.6 42.40
17 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 22.5 4 0 0 16.8 43.30
18 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31 4 0 0 10 45.00
19 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 29.3 12 0 0 4 45.30
20 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
21 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 14.4 50.20
22 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 11.2 50.70
23 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 38 8 0 0 7.6 53.60
24 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 15.6 54.40
25 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 27.5 4 0 20 19.2 70.70
26 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 37 0 0 20 18.4 75.40
27 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 17.6 79.10
28 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 32 4 0 20 25.2 81.20
29 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 32.5 0 0 60 25.6 118.10
E R3 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E R3
E RF EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 7.2 E
W CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 W W
E R3 CASEYS CROSS Miss Roo Fox 0 0 33 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
2 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 4.8 31.30
4 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
5 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 JUSTDUNITT Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
7 WESTWICK REBEL Mr Fred Powell 1 0 32 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
8 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 38.80
10 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 6 39.30
11 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 8 39.80
12 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 9.2 40.70
13 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
14 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
15 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 1 0 31 0 0 0 12 43.00
16 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 8.4 44.70
17 INLAWS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
18 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 33 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
19 AJAX H Z Mrs Lucy Mccarthy 1 0 29 0 0 0 18 47.00
20 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 7.6 50.10
21 CANTONY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 22.8 60.10
22 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 38.8 4 0 20 25.6 88.40
23 ELIXIR Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35 0 0 40 29.2 104.20
24 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 36.8 12 0 60 37.2 146.00
E IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E
R KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 33.3 16 0 R 0 R
W IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 0 29 0 0 W 0 W
N CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 N N
E RF NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.3 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 41 8 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 30 12 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
3 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
6 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
7 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 6.4 40.20
8 MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 1 0 26 0 0 0 14.4 40.40
9 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 31.3 0 4 0 5.2 40.50
10 GRAND AMOUR A Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
11 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 0 0 30 4 0 0 14 48.00
12 DUSTMAN Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 10 48.30
13 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
14 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30 0 0 20 10 60.00
15 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 31.5 4 9 0 24 68.50
16 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 17.6 73.10
W KROON FREDDIE Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
4 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
5 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 2 0 27.3 4 0 0 7.6 38.90
6 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 9.2 39.50
7 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
8 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 8 39.80
9 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 8.8 40.10
10 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 10.4 41.20
11 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 8.4 42.90
12 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 32 8 0 0 4.4 44.40
13 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 6.4 47.90
14 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 8.4 49.20
15 UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 12.8 52.10
16 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 33 4 0 0 16.8 53.80
17 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 31.8 16 0 0 8 55.80
18 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 6.8 63.10
E RF KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 41.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 0 W W
W MGH JASPER Miss Alice Procter 0 0 33 8 0 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded