Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (2) Date: Aug 17-18 2021 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
5YO - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAYIANO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 16 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 LISSAVORRA QUALITY Mrs Aoife Clark 0 14 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 MONBEG AINSLIE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 12 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 UVERA Z Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 10 23.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.30
5 HIGH HOPES VIKING Mr Harry Meade 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 6 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
7 WOZNIAK Miss Georgie Spence 0 4 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
8 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Harry Meade 0 4 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
9 SHANBEG LEGACY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 4 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 QUIRADO STN Mr David Sheerin 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
11 BRANDON CORRIEVRECHAN Miss Catherine Robinson 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
12 MGH CASSANDRA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.90
13 TENZ Mr Tim Price 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
14 PEPPER DREAM Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
15 HEADLEYS DAYDREAM Mr Max Warburton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 SLIGO JUST TOUCH Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
17 GLOBAL LOVESTORY Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.90
18 COOLEY VALENTINE Miss India Wishart 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 38.10
19 DHI LORENZO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 39.40
20 DESERT DANCER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 39.90
21 LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
22 MBF JUST GET EM Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
23 HELIOS Miss Erica K Watson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 43.70
24 FINGERONTHEPULSE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.8 16 0 0.00 2.80 44.60
25 QATAR VD HEFFINCK Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 12.80 44.80
26 PLASUCHA BILLY THE KID Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
27 KING LOUIS Mrs Mary King 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 18.00 51.30
28 SHANNONDALE ALDO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 19.60 53.40
29 WHIXLEY QUALITAS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 54.30
30 OTTENTIK NOBILITY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 19.60 54.40
31 OAKWELLYNS DECANTER OF SKYE Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 24.5 20 0 0.00 14.80 59.30
32 LUNATIC Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 14.80 65.60
33 THE REAL MCKAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 26.8 0 0 60.00 23.20 110.00
R SHANNONDALE ZOE Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
R TIMULUS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 30.8 0 0 R 0 R
E UR EDS TYPHOON Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.3 E 0 E UR
W KHALEESI Miss Sofia Sjoborg 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALEXIA Miss phoebe putt 0 16 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 CASA CALYPSO Mr Christopher Wincer 0 14 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 FIELD MASTER Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 12 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 POKERFACE Mr Ben Edwards 0 10 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
5 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.90
7 OZONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
9 CAVORTING KANDY Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
10 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
11 CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 40.10
12 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 16.40 55.90
13 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 21.60 67.60
14 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 16.80 69.10
15 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 71.50
16 FERNHILL KANKAN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 56.80 87.80
R COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 32.8 4 25 R 0 R
R BEN Miss Tati Stephenson 0 0 36 4 4 R 0 R
E UR KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 GENTLE LION Mr Oliver Townend 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
3 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 10 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.10
6 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Florence Wiles 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 37.30
8 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
10 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
11 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 4.00 46.80
12 LEXINGTON D Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 11.20 48.20
13 LUCY Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 56.70
14 ASPECIALPRESENT Miss Emma Jones 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 2.80 58.80
15 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 12.00 61.80
16 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 12.80 65.10
17 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 14.40 77.90
18 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 34.8 0 0 40.00 22.00 96.80
19 TOFFY-FEE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 26.5 8 0 40.00 25.20 99.70
20 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 35 4 0 80.00 19.60 138.60
R OLLERSET ADONIA Miss Abi Grant 0 0 40.3 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 37.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
R KING LEOPOLD Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 0 33.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 16 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 WOLF CUB Miss Lissa Green 0 12 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 VAYA CON DIOS Z Mr Jack Pinkney 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 8 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 KIMBAL Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
12 GARFUNKEL Miss Chloe Rabin 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
15 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 EYFORD LIBERTY Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 52.00
17 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 35.5 8 5 0.00 6.00 54.50
18 GOYAN Ms Nicky Brown 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 7.20 57.70
19 DROMGURRIHY GOLD Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 21.20 60.20
20 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 61.90
21 WILLIAM Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 22.80 63.60
22 RUBY TUESDAY Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 68.70
23 POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 26.40 72.70
24 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 33.5 16 9 20.00 15.60 94.10
25 DIAMOND CAPPAGH VIEW Miss Alice Gardner 0 0 33.3 8 6 20.00 40.00 107.30
26 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34.8 4 18 40.00 24.40 121.20
E UR WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E UR
N LISMAKEERA MONTY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 N N
N SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 N N
W KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 W W
W BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 33 20 0 W 0 W
E UR CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 16 21.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 23.70
2 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 14 23.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.90
3 RE DEFINED Mr Jack Pinkney 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mrs Jonelle Price 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.10
6 DANCING PORSCHA Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 MGH SINGLE MALT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 SIENA AGROMIX Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
11 CATAQUACK Miss Emma Edwards 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.10
12 KEREEN RED TWO Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
13 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
14 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.00
15 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.20
16 ROYAL RECRUIT II Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
17 BVS PALANTIR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.50
18 TROUBADOUR Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
19 PERLE ROSE Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 1.60 48.40
20 KANJER V.G Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 9.60 48.90
21 DSTUD KENNEDY Mrs Rebecca Dormor 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 16.00 50.00
22 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 0.40 57.70
23 FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 4.00 58.80
24 COURAGE OF REHYS Mr Jonnie Jeeves 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 12.00 60.80
25 KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 11.60 63.90
26 CANALATTO DENFER Miss Grace Hooper 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 10.40 67.70
27 KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Miss Francesca Hicks 0 0 37.8 4 1 20.00 16.40 79.20
28 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 29.8 8 5 20.00 16.40 79.20
29 CLOONMORE MAGIC Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 36.5 4 0 60.00 38.80 139.30
E E HERONA Miss Jessica Bird 0 0 37 E 0 E E
R TILLY’S MILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.3 12 0 R 0 R
E E AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 0 33 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHMOON Mr Gordon Murphy 0 16 15 0 0 0.00 2.00 17.00
2 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 14 20 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.00
3 JULIUS S Mr Jack Pinkney 0 12 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
4 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Lisa Maynard 0 10 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
5 HEY DIXIE Mrs Samantha Ward 0 8 24.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
6 COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Mr Rupert Batting 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 SHANNONDALE ZELDA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 4 24.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 31.60
8 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
9 KAN KAN Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 CREGAN ROSE Miss Rachel Swinden 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
12 CLARIMILO Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.60
13 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 42.70
16 BALLINAMURRA HOLLY Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.60
17 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.90
18 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 8.40 52.20
19 THE RAG LAD Mr Joel Hart 0 2 45.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 53.50
20 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 65.10
21 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 16.40 68.20
22 ELECTRIC AMBITION Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 39 8 0 20.00 27.60 94.60
23 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34.3 0 0 60.00 32.00 126.30
HC ROYAL ETIQUETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
HC CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 27 0 0 0 16.4 43.40
HC MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 30 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
W OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 W W
W VORVASHILL VERTIGO Ms Alys Matravers 0 0 W W
W MGH MR MESSACK Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
W DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 W W
E AR FAERIE DEODORO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 40.8 16 0 E 0 E AR
R C'EST LA VIE I Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 35.5 16 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100Open - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Mr Alexander Bragg 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.00
3 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 12 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Emily Weeks 0 6 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 KNOCKENPOWER MINNIE Miss Iris Nicholson 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
8 LUCKY JO JO Mr Nick Brooks 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.80
9 FERNHILL BELEZA Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
10 IN THE DARCO Miss Izzy Harris 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Iris Nicholson 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 WATCH ME Miss Isobel Morgan 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Goffe 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
16 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.60
17 SBT CYRUS Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 32 0 2 0.00 11.60 45.60
18 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
19 AUGHABEG HERO Miss Tara Williams 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 46.20
20 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 6.40 53.40
21 JAZZ MASTER Miss Gabriella Cachia 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 63.00
22 MIDNIGHT THOMAS Miss Grace Rowley 0 0 35 4 3 20.00 12.40 74.40
23 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 28.80 80.60
W PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 W W
E R3 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 33.3 E 0 E R3
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
W GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 0 W W
W MILLIE MAGIC Miss Molly Joyner 0 0 W W
N ULTIMATE LAW Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 N N
W MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W
W KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 DRUMVALE PIPPA Miss Suzannah Monk 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 TOPSY Mrs Sophie Johnson 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
5 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 TULLANNA TOMMY Ms Liz Brennan-jesson 0 3 29 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.00
7 SHANNONDALE HARRIES Miss Anna Foster 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Miss Naomi Watkins 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.00
9 QASHQAI Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
10 THANEHØJS APAYA-NOIR Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
11 HUNROS TALZANNA Miss Claire Dymond 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
12 GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
13 COOLEY DONE DEAL Mrs Corinne Townend 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
15 WHISKY REBELLION Miss Zoe Mccanlis 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
16 VS RICARDO DIAMOND Miss Grace Lay 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.00
17 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 4.00 46.30
18 SIR MAYFLY Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 36.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 52.30
19 KILLISK BLADE Miss Samantha Crumpton 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 52.30
20 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Juliet Lamb 0 0 42.5 0 1 0.00 9.60 53.10
21 DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 13.20 64.00
22 SUNDEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Jasmine Jefferson 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 10.00 73.00
23 KISHKINDA Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 32 4 0 40.00 26.40 102.40
24 CANNINGSTOWN STAR Miss Bronwen Hender 0 0 30.8 4 8 40.00 36.40 119.20
25 BOUNTY HUNTER IV Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 27.8 8 17 40.00 31.60 124.40
26 LOOKALIKE Miss Francesca Lawrence 0 0 45.5 0 0 60.00 42.40 147.90
W FAIRY RING Ms Janet Menzies 0 0 69 0 16 W 0 W
N BLACK MAVERICK Miss Charlotte Hunt 0 0 N N
W JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 W W
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 30.8 4 3 W 0 W
W KHALEESI ROSE Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 W W
W DRUMMOND SMASHER Miss Holly Denegri 0 0 W W
E AR DERROON MINT Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 38 4 0 E 0 E AR
E UR HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
R BORA DENZEL Mr Billy Cooper 0 0 32.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 7 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 6 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 SPIRIT’S WHISPER Miss Sophie Ewen 0 5 26 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
5 DISSINGTON VIEW Miss Amber Fletcher 0 4 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
6 KRACK ON Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 3 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 2 20.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 28.50
8 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 2 22.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 30.80
9 KAURI ENCORE Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.80
10 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Frankie Cooper 0 1 27.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.90
11 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.10
12 BALLYORNEY E TEA Miss Maddy Griffin 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
13 DIAMONDS TALISMAN Miss Bertie Cameron 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 SIR LARRY II Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 LULU’S CRUMBLE Miss Loveday Found 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.60
17 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 48.10
18 ROYAL CONSTELLATION Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 25.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 49.30
19 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 0 34.5 4 6 0.00 5.60 50.10
20 MR CHARLES Miss Lilly-Mae Sweet 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 5.20 51.20
21 SEAMUS XI Miss Sophie Lamb 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 1.20 51.50
22 CALLISTA DIAMOND Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 18.40 65.70
23 STRIDES ELIVIS Miss Jessica Sage 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 18.80 66.80
24 TELESKY Miss Isabelle Whitty 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 14.00 70.50
25 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Chloe Fairston 0 0 24.5 0 0 40.00 20.00 84.50
26 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 33.5 8 0 60.00 8.40 109.90
E AR CARGA BATMAN Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
R GOREYS GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Eilean Appleton 0 0 26 4 0 R 0 R
W ARD BLUR Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 0 W W
E R3 CASTELLA DU BUISSON Z Miss Chloe Thomas 0 0 35.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
W SUMMER NIGHT SKYE Miss Olivia Poole 0 0 W W
E E BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miss Miya Johns 0 0 32 E 0 0 2.4 E E
R FOXTROT INDIA Miss Laura Harper 0 0 30 8 5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIZZINI B Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 7 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 TONERS LADY FLORENTINE Mrs. Amber Da Silva 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.00
4 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 BROADRIVER FREE SPIRIT Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 3 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 WILDMOOR RAMBLER Mrs Kate Brooks 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.20
8 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 ARTISTE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 CRUISING SPEED Miss Toni Russell 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
11 AUGHRIM STORM Miss Amelia Franks 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 MANORFIELDS GUS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 29.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
15 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
16 OWER MAGIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
17 WAYLAND SOMERLEY PARK Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
18 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Grace Humphries 0 1 45.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
19 TOWNSEND PINK CHAMPAGNE Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.70
20 DIDDY BIT CRAZY Mrs Stephanie Geran 0 1 44.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 46.80
21 THORNFIELD POPCORN Miss Frankie Cullen 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 1.60 46.90
22 RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 18.00 49.80
23 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 11.60 61.40
24 OUR BOBBY BEAR Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 44.3 12 0 0.00 6.40 62.70
25 LEGENDS MOON Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 64.30
26 MONA LISE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 44.00 78.00
27 GORSEHILL IKE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 28 8 11 20.00 22.00 89.00
28 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 38.3 4 0 60.00 19.20 121.50
N I WILL BITE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 N N
R BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 33.3 0 0 R 0 R
W VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 0 W W
W CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 W W
W SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Libby Williams 0 0 W W
E R3 COLOR FORCE Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 29.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ST TROPEZ Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 7 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 COOLEY CAPRI Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 6 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 5 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Miss Florence Wiles 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 MR HASHTAG Miss Diana Magalhaes 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 2 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 MASTER STRIKER Miss Helen Pavey 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
10 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Poppy Turriff 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 GAME CHANGER Miss Isobel Aldred 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 EAZY DECISION Miss Clemmie Macdonald 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 DUCAL DANCING PERRY Miss Tila Da Costa 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
14 GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Lola Phillips 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
15 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Amy Moore 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 I WISH ANDY Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 6.40 48.40
17 MONIQUES GIFT Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 37 16 0 0.00 3.60 56.60
18 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 3.20 59.50
19 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 39 8 4 20.00 0.00 71.00
20 BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 23.20 78.50
E E MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Florence Swanton 0 0 28.3 E 0 20 16.4 E E
W DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 W W
E R3 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 34.8 E 0 E R3
E E CUSHINA LEDGER Miss Henrietta Holden 0 0 38.5 4 0 E 6.8 E E
W WILLOWAY LION KING Miss Amelia Hicks 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
E AR GRANTSTOWN AMY Mr Henry Blair 0 0 37 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 33 8 0 E 0 E R3
R SPRING RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E UR COCMOPOLIT Miss Loveday Found 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
W ALDENSFARM APACHE DAWN Miss Meg Mackaness 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 ETTO B Miss Caroline Harris 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Matt Cavill 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 MBF AMIGOS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 RSH STELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 3 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 MR TOM BOY Miss Courtney Romcke 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 JASIRI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 LIBRIS ROYAL LADY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
10 THELMA Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 MGH ZABAIONE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.30
12 LOOK AT ME III Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
13 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Eleanor Harmsworth 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
14 CROUESWAN EB Z Mr Rafael Losano 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
15 WHITLEY VILLAGE FLORA Miss Asha Riches 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.10
16 KAGAMI Miss Emily Bruce 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 0.80 53.10
17 MAGGIES LAW Miss Lucy Horsfall 0 0 34.8 4 12 0.00 3.60 54.40
18 CHILLI LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 58.10
19 MGH FUJI Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 16.40 66.40
20 DIACONLETTO KBE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.8 0 0 40.00 8.40 81.20
21 DAWN REVEILLE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.3 0 0 60.00 21.60 110.90
22 LA BOHEME II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 4 1 80.00 34.40 150.90
W SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 W W
R J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 27.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 SIROCO BREEZE Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 34.8 12 16 E 0 E R3
W NICELY DUN Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 W W
W MAID OF DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
2 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 5 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.30
3 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
4 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.50
5 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
6 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.90
7 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 1 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.10
9 PACKER MOOSE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 45.50
10 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.60
11 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
12 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.60
13 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 47.90
14 LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 50.30
15 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 16.80 50.80
16 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 8.00 51.00
17 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.00
18 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.20
19 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 10.80 54.30
20 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 19.20 54.50
21 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 22.00 55.00
22 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 17.60 59.40
23 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 62.30
24 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 22.40 77.20
25 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 36.3 12 0 20.00 13.60 81.90
26 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 32.8 12 0 20.00 22.80 87.60
27 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 36 16 0 20.00 18.40 90.40
W GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 W W
R WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 37.8 R 0 R
R ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
W SNOWY RIVER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 W W
R ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 41 4 0 R 0 R
R OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40 R 0 R
E R3 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 35.3 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
2 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 5 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
3 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 4 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
4 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 3 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
5 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.10
7 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
8 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 1 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
9 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.00
11 TRIPLE DREAM Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.40
12 COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 41.70
13 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.00
14 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
15 RLE KHALEESI C Mr Christopher Wincer 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.60
16 HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
17 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 19.20 48.70
18 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 20.00 48.80
19 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr John Tilley 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 13.60 55.90
20 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 56.90
21 JUST IN TIME X Mr Ben Way 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 17.20 58.20
22 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 21.20 58.20
23 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 6.40 60.70
24 SHUTTERFLY BLUE Miss Zoe Davies 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 61.70
25 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 14.80 66.10
26 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 33 20 0 0.00 14.00 67.00
27 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 19.20 75.00
28 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 23.20 81.20
29 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31.3 0 0 40.00 27.20 98.50
30 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 36.80 98.80
31 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 35 16 0 40.00 39.20 130.20
HC GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 7.2 32.70
W PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 0 25.8 W 0 W
R LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 31.3 16 44 R 0 R
E R3 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 23.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
W POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 W W
W NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 6 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 SIXMILEWATER Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 3 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.20
5 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.50
6 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
7 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
8 HILL CREST CRUISE Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
9 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.70
10 BAILEY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
11 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 1 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 35.40
12 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.60
15 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
16 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
17 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
18 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
19 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 40.10
20 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.50
21 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.20
22 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.90
23 GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
24 M BEAR ESQUIRE Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 46.20
25 SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 0 25.5 16 0 0.00 10.40 51.90
26 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 18.40 73.40
27 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 17.20 74.20
28 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 20.80 74.80
29 FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 37.60 96.90
HC GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 12.8 60.60
W I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 36.3 8 0 W 0 W
W CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 W W
W INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 W W
W FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 W W
E E ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 33.5 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Alice Bibby 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.30
2 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 3 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
6 RAPHAEL V Miss Chloe Rabin 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.80
7 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 1 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 SECRET AFFAIR II Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
9 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.40
10 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.00
11 GRS CARINA Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
12 WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 1 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 41.70
13 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.80
14 DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Miss Chelsea Pearce 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 11.20 47.20
15 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 8.40 48.40
16 CHESTER XIX Miss Tara Leese 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.20
17 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.8 16 0 0.00 6.00 50.80
18 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.10
19 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 6.40 51.20
20 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 31.5 12 1 0.00 8.00 52.50
21 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 32 12 5 0.00 7.60 56.60
22 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 16.00 56.80
23 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 9.60 61.90
24 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 62.30
25 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 10.40 71.20
E UR OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 32 E 0 E UR
W BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 32.3 8 0 W 0 W
E UR KILMANAC LARRY Miss Jemima Hughes 0 0 37.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
W DIRECT CRUZ Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 W W
E UR GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
E UR SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34 12 3 E 0 E UR
R ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 34.8 0 0 R 0 R
W OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.30
3 ISLINGTON Miss Elisha Chapman 4 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 A SUNNY BAY Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
6 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Teresa Stokar 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
7 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
8 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.30
9 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.50
10 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
12 GEORGE MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 11.60 52.40
13 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 52.50
14 EMS FLORENCE Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 34.5 8 6 0.00 9.20 57.70
15 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 23.20 62.50
16 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 8.80 62.80
17 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 37.5 8 5 0.00 18.80 69.30
18 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 19.60 71.90
19 ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 28.80 90.80
20 HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 35.5 4 0 60.00 36.00 135.50
W ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 W W
W ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Lila Millard 0 0 W W
E UR HI MR HENRY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37 4 0 E 0 E UR
R SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
W PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 W W
E UR LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.8 E 0 E UR
E E UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 34.8 E 0 E E
E AR ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E AR
W LEGACY Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36.8 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded