Results
Event name: WEST WILTS (1) Date: Jun 12-13 2021 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LINKIN PARK K Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 21.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 23.10
2 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 12 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 KOJAK Mr Fred Powell 0 10 22.5 4 1 0.00 0.80 28.30
5 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.40
6 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.80
7 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 4 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 4 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
9 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 34.50
10 DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.30
11 DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 DIAMANDA Miss Rebecca Maidment 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
15 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34.5 0 2 0.00 6.00 42.50
16 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.60
17 DE L AMOUR Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 32.5 4 1 0.00 6.80 44.30
18 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 33.5 8 3 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 ROYAL REGARD Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 37.5 4 5 0.00 0.00 46.50
20 SAMARETTO Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
21 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 0 0 36.8 4 11 0.00 2.00 53.80
22 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 32.3 4 4 0.00 13.60 53.90
23 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 34 0 3 0.00 19.60 56.60
24 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 0 35.3 0 1 20.00 8.00 64.30
25 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 8.00 66.80
26 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 21.20 76.70
27 MONBEG WISHES Miss Helen Bates 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 13.60 86.10
28 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 35.8 8 3 20.00 20.00 86.80
29 ACAPELLA LUX Miss Leia Massey 0 0 36.8 4 1 60.00 16.80 118.60
HC BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 37 8 19 R 0 64.00
HC BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 28.8 W 0 28.80
E R3 JOANNA N D Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 34.8 4 7 E 0 E R3
W GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 27.8 8 18 W 0 W
W WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 W W
W TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 32 4 23 W 0 W
W SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 39.3 W 0 W
E E GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 33.5 E 0 0 10.4 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Harry Meade 0 16 24.8 0 1 0.00 2.00 27.80
2 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 12 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 CARNEGIE DIAMOND Miss Line Andresen 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 8 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 6 28.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
7 RENKUM LADY VOS Miss Polly Kilgour 0 4 31 0 1 0.00 2.40 34.40
8 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
9 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 26.3 0 2 0.00 8.00 36.30
10 THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.70
11 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 0 32 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 8.00 39.00
13 LEXINGTON III Miss Helen Bates 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.40
14 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.50
15 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 2 21.8 0 0 0.00 18.80 40.60
16 BALLYARTAN GENIE Miss Martha Haring 0 0 32.8 4 5 0.00 1.20 43.00
17 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 40.3 0 4 0.00 1.20 45.50
18 ANNSFORT LANCE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 24.8 4 15 0.00 2.00 45.80
19 RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
20 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.40
21 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 35.3 4 6 0.00 7.20 52.50
22 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 31 12 5 0.00 4.80 52.80
23 KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 15.60 72.40
24 CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 24.5 4 3 20.00 22.40 73.90
25 JARSON Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 23.20 74.00
26 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 0 33.8 16 15 20.00 0.00 84.80
27 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 33.3 12 4 20.00 18.80 88.10
HC HORATIO DN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 23.5 0 3 0 6.8 33.30
W SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 W W
W WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 W W
W BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 30.3 4 13 W 0 W
E ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 0 33 E 0 E
R SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
E UR PEARL OF PHOENIX Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.30
2 HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Miss Abbie Winters 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 MBF OUTLIER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.60
4 COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 KIEF SMOOTH CRUISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 6 24 0 0 0.00 6.80 30.80
7 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss India Griffiths 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
9 LIGHT YEAR Miss Helen Bates 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 K EDS LANCASTER Mr Fred Powell 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 34 0 3 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 MR SAM CRUISING Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
14 FABIELLE Miss Jordanne Hobbs 0 0 31.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 KILCORBAN MY FAIR LADY Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
16 MISS SUNSHINE ELM Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 32.5 0 2 0.00 4.40 38.90
17 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 34.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 ELANO Ms Sara Squires 0 0 26.8 0 7 0.00 6.80 40.60
19 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.50
20 MILTONHILL MAXIMUS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 44.30
21 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 31.5 4 4 0.00 8.00 47.50
22 NICHOLASVILLE Miss Alice Collins-youngs 0 0 35 4 11 0.00 0.00 50.00
23 HIGH HOPES VIKING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28 8 14 0.00 0.80 50.80
24 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 31 8 18 0.00 0.00 57.00
25 MARS Miss Line Andresen 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 5.20 59.00
26 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 0 32 16 13 0.00 4.40 65.40
27 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 35.5 12 15 0.00 11.20 73.70
28 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 25.3 12 20 40.00 18.40 115.70
HC THOMASCOURT COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 32.5 0 4 R 0 36.50
HC PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 36.3 4 11 40 46 137.30
E KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 30.5 12 0 E 0 E
R ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Miss Maisie Jenssen 0 0 33 8 5 R 0 R
W BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.8 0 0 W 0 W
W L'AMERICANE AMIGO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.8 4 0 W 0 W
W THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Miss Chloe Richards 0 16 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Tristram Owers 0 14 21 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 12 21.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Kat Raybould 0 10 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.90
5 STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 26 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.80
6 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 4 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 ERASMUS BRUMBLE Miss April Masters 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 29.5 0 3 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 IVY STAR Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
12 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
14 MISS FLYING FOX Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
15 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 COCANO Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.10
17 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
18 CHANELLE DU GRANIT Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 24 8 6 0.00 2.00 40.00
19 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
20 KEREEN RED TWO Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
21 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
22 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
23 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Casey Hopkins 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.10
24 CATCH THE RAINBOW Miss Laura Pollock 0 2 45 0 0 0.00 1.20 46.20
25 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 47.50
26 ONLY INCA Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 29.3 8 9 0.00 1.60 47.90
27 DUGATTI Mrs. Louise Ravenscroft 0 0 37 0 7 0.00 9.60 53.60
28 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 6.00 68.50
29 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 47.5 12 10 0.00 0.00 69.50
30 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 14.80 77.80
31 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 43 16 0 40.00 18.80 117.80
32 LAKESIDE BROGAN Miss Lydia Goodband 0 0 34.8 12 18 40.00 18.80 123.60
HC OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 22 0 0 W 0 22.00
E R3 PASSING CLOUD Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 23.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W SNOWY RIVER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26.5 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 JULIUS S Mrs Jemima Hannon 0 0 25.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UR STAR STRIKER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 33.5 12 8 E 0 E UR
W DEXTERS SISTER Mrs Lucinda Gray 0 0 26 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 14 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 HAI FIVE Miss Eneya Jenkins 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
5 ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
6 DISERT JOE Miss Emily Dinnis 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
10 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
11 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 RAPHAEL V Miss Chloe Rabin 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 D ARTEMIS Miss Alice George 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
18 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.90
19 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
20 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
21 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
22 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
23 DIRECT CRUZ Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 33.3 4 6 0.00 2.80 46.10
24 FORT MCMURRAY Miss Serena O'Brien 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.60
25 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.30
26 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 8.40 57.40
E R3 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E R3
W BLAZIE BOY Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 W W
W OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 W W
E UR JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 29.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 33.3 0 0 R 0 R
E UR OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 36 E 0 E
W MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 W W
E GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 3.2 E
W COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 29.3 4 14 W 0 W
E R3 JUSTDUNITT Mr Jack Mariani 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 16 21.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 12 26.3 0 2 0.00 1.20 29.50
4 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 10 24.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 TAX BREAK Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Abbie Rogers 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
11 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 26.3 0 11 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 25 4 10 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 HAMMOND Mr Will Connors 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
14 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
15 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 0 32.8 0 8 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 WOODBINE Miss Poppy Amin 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
17 WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 27 12 7 0.00 0.40 46.40
18 TOTALLY WORTH IT Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 25.8 0 0 20.00 2.00 47.80
19 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 37.5 4 11 0.00 0.40 52.90
20 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 32 8 13 0.00 0.00 53.00
21 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Olivia Wood 0 0 30.8 16 20 0.00 1.60 68.40
W RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 W W
E ATLANTA RIVA Miss Ottie Hunt 0 0 37.5 E 0 E
E STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 32 E 0 E
W KILTOWN MADISON Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 33.5 12 22 W 0 W
W BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 W W
E KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 53.2 E
R GRANBY MR FINNLAY Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 35.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLEE PORT ROE Miss anna ingvaldson 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 SILK SPINNER Mr Tim Rogers 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 H FOR HORSE Mr Richard Evans 0 6 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.90
4 ST TROPEZ Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Mx Luca Pocock 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 ANNAGH LUCKY STAR Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 3 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
7 CALIMERO Miss Teresa Stokar 0 2 27.5 0 2 0.00 2.00 31.50
8 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Harvey Fletcher 0 2 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 COOLFIN MIRAH’S PRINCE Miss Faye Wilson 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 DIDDY BIT CRAZY Mrs Stephanie Geran 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
11 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.30
12 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 1 26.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 34.40
14 THE RAG LAD Mr Joel Hart 0 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 3.60 36.40
15 THE REAL MACHINE Mr George Duffy 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.20
16 BALLYCREEN MILADY Miss Georgina Brown 0 0 25 0 6 0.00 6.40 37.40
17 SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Miss Megan Barnes 0 0 28.5 4 2 0.00 3.20 37.70
18 FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Mr Sam Kennard 0 0 36.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 WYOMING BEAR Miss Millie Smith 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 38.50
20 BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 28 4 1 0.00 7.20 40.20
21 WHITETHORN FOXGLOVE Miss India MacPhail 0 0 33.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 40.30
22 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.40
23 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.70
24 WILL I AAM Miss Georgia Kemeys 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.90
25 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 0 30.3 4 9 0.00 15.20 58.50
26 MYSTIC PARK WORLDMASTER Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 23.3 4 4 20.00 8.80 60.10
27 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 26.8 0 19 20.00 0.00 65.80
28 CUCKOOPEN MERLIN Miss Peggy Tooley 0 0 24.5 4 24 0.00 13.60 66.10
29 KAMPALA Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 24.3 4 0 20.00 54.00 102.30
HC KOH-SAMUI JTH Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 25.5 0 2 20 8 55.50
HC BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 28.3 4 8 0 7.2 47.50
W TOLERANT Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 W W
R DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 27.3 0 0 R 0 R
R MISERDEN CALLISTA Miss Ellie Luffman 0 0 31 E 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MBF COUNTDOWN Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 VORVASHILL VERTIGO Ms Alys Matravers 0 7 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 22.60
3 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 6 23.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 27.90
4 KLATASCHA BR Miss Georgie Williams 0 5 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
5 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 TULLAHER LOTTIE Miss Lydia Heywood 0 3 25 0 0 0.00 9.60 34.60
7 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.00
8 GIGI DANCER Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
9 SPRING RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
10 MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
12 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 34.3 0 3 0.00 3.20 40.50
13 SPOT ME Miss Neha Walker 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.10
14 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
15 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
16 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 24.5 4 6 0.00 10.00 44.50
17 CARRICKO BAY Miss Sophie Plowright 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.90
18 HANRY PATCH Ms Tanisha Faria 0 0 32.3 0 4 0.00 9.20 45.50
19 SPIRIT ROAD Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 38.3 4 5 0.00 0.00 47.30
20 TOWNSEND PINK CHAMPAGNE Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 39.3 0 4 0.00 5.60 48.90
21 WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 24.8 0 0 20.00 4.80 49.60
22 TONCYNFFIG LIBERAL PATRIACH Mr Rhys Davies 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 14.40 54.90
23 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 0.40 54.90
24 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Edie Friend 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 56.90
25 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 33.3 4 21 0.00 0.00 58.30
26 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 32 12 20 0.00 2.00 66.00
27 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 38.8 12 18 0.00 4.80 73.60
28 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 0 27.8 0 0 60.00 0.00 87.80
HC KARIBA II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 37 4 10 60 8 119.00
HC TGE LOCKDOWN Mr Tom Grant 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 8.4 28.90
HC DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
HC HILDARE FALCON Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 9.6 63.90
W TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 0 35.5 4 14 W 0 W
E UR HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
R PRINCESS OF KINSALE Miss Abi Fletcher 0 0 37 12 12 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASA CALYPSO Mr Christopher Wincer 0 8 27.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 TWICE THE SPICE Miss Ellie Barnard 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
4 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 5 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
6 REBEL RI Miss Nathalie George 0 3 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
7 ANOTHER GEORGE Miss Nancy Harper 0 2 30.5 0 1 0.00 4.40 35.90
8 CREGAN ROSE Miss Rachel Swinden 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
9 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
10 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
11 LIBERTINE Miss Kate Allen 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.50
12 LUCINDA II Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
13 ALDENSFARM APACHE DAWN Miss Meg Mackaness 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
14 HIGH TIME Mr Andrew Amy 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
15 CHILL OUT BILL Miss Claudia Durran 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
16 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.70
17 RAHALE ROBIN Miss Amy Blake 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
18 CAPPY LAD Miss Courtney King 0 0 35.8 4 2 0.00 2.80 44.60
19 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.50
20 CANALETTO D ORVAUX Miss Antonia Shriane 0 0 32.5 0 16 0.00 0.00 48.50
21 PRO DANTE Miss anna ingvaldson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 48.90
22 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 0 34.5 4 6 0.00 5.60 50.10
23 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Mrs. Chantelle Waterman 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.70
24 HUMMER Miss Scarlet Rozard 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 52.00
25 TAMARISK Mr Harry Crisp 0 0 36 4 9 0.00 3.60 52.60
26 LEGENDS MOON Miss Clemmie Macdonald 0 0 32 4 3 20.00 0.00 59.00
27 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 34.3 16 5 0.00 4.80 60.10
28 LLANTHONY SQUIRREL NUTKIN Miss Louise OBrien 0 0 36 4 5 0.00 23.20 68.20
HC SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 31 0 0 0 10 41.00
R HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 30.5 8 2 R 0 R
W BILLY ELLIOT IV Mr Joshua Sully 0 0 W W
E CAENEWYDD HANNAH Miss Lois Hempston 0 0 48.5 E 0 0 2 E
W WHAT HAPPENED Miss Arabella Brooking 0 0 W W
E VALDOCTRO Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E
R PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 29.8 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 8 19.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 19.70
2 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 7 20 0 0 0.00 1.60 21.60
3 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 6 16.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 23.90
4 DONNA LEON Miss Teresa Stokar 0 5 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
5 JEMIMA Miss Isla Lynall 0 4 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.30
6 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 3 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
8 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 2 26 0 0 0.00 4.80 30.80
9 LILY POTTER Miss Holly Carter 0 1 24.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 32.40
10 DSTUD KENNEDY Mrs Rebecca Dormor 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
11 COME FLY WITH ME Miss Lucy Reeve 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
12 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.90
13 POACHERS CRUISE Mr Hamish Clarke 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
14 NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 30.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
16 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.00
17 GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Lola Phillips 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
18 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 0 24 0 3 0.00 12.00 39.00
19 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
20 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
21 FORTUNES ATLANTIC Miss Isabel firth 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.20
22 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.50
23 CORRIEVIEW OSCAR Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 23.8 4 13 0.00 0.00 40.80
24 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
25 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
26 MAGICIANS PATCH Mrs Beth Richmond 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.20
27 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 34 0 1 0.00 8.00 43.00
28 MINTRIDGE MUDLARK Miss Amelie Leather 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.50
29 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 30.5 0 15 0.00 2.40 47.90
30 GALLITO Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 29 8 6 0.00 6.00 49.00
31 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Matilda Judd 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
32 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Amy Moore 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 6.80 65.80
33 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 27.3 8 4 40.00 2.40 81.70
HC KILLEENHOUSESTUD OBOS 16 Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 29.5 0 3 0 3.2 35.70
R MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
W ROYAL KING Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.10
2 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.60
4 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 3 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
5 MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.30
6 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 1 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
7 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.50
8 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
9 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.40
10 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 22.00 50.50
11 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 54.90
12 TROJA QUEEN Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 50 4 0 0.00 1.60 55.60
13 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 20.00 56.80
14 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 40 0 2 0.00 17.60 59.60
15 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 20.40 62.40
16 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 23.60 62.60
17 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 39.3 4 6 0.00 17.20 66.50
18 INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Miss Satu Heinonen 0 0 29.8 8 0 20.00 18.00 75.80
19 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 28.40 81.90
20 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 44.8 12 7 0.00 23.20 87.00
21 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 37.5 0 0 60.00 10.80 108.30
22 2 UNLIMITED Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 28 4 0 60.00 26.40 118.40
R CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 33 4 0 R 0 R
W MR BING Miss Emma Darch 0 0 28.8 8 0 W 0 W
E UR BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
W MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 35 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E R3
W HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 W W
W BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 38.5 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.3 0 0 W 0 W
W KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 31 20 11 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 6 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 27.40
2 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Holly Osborne 5 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 31.50
3 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 0 26 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
4 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 3 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
5 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
6 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
7 GIOVANNI Miss Joanne Geddes 1 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
8 BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
9 CADBURY VH REUKENIS Z Miss Jodie Loveday 1 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 42.00
10 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 21.8 8 0 0.00 14.00 43.80
11 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 18.00 48.00
12 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.10
13 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.60
14 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.80
15 BARNEY FROM TYANEE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 51.50
16 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 17.20 52.20
17 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 36.3 8 4 0.00 4.40 52.70
18 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 18.40 61.70
19 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 23 0 0 20.00 21.60 64.60
20 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 18.00 81.30
21 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 37.5 8 0 20.00 16.80 82.30
22 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 32 4 0 40.00 23.60 99.60
E UR FIREBALL III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E UR
W LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 39 12 0 W 0 W
R LACHAIN CRUX Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
W HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 32.3 8 0 W 0 W
E TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 40.8 E 0 E
E R3 CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UR BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 36.5 8 0 E 0 E UR
W CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W
W MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 W W
W RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.90
2 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 5 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.30
3 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 4 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
4 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
5 OPPENHEIM Miss Lily Sweet 2 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.40
6 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 1 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
7 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.50
8 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.90
9 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
10 HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.50
11 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 43.70
12 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 32.8 4 7 0.00 0.40 44.20
13 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.50
14 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
15 CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 47.10
16 SECRET AFFAIR II Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 48.90
17 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 1.20 49.00
18 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.20
19 LANGALLER POLZEATH Miss Sarah Jenkins 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.50
20 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 17.20 52.70
21 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 13.60 54.60
22 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 39 4 1 0.00 12.80 56.80
23 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34.5 16 0 0.00 11.60 62.10
24 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 30.40 65.40
25 FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 39.3 8 0 40.00 34.00 121.30
26 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 0 40.8 4 0 40.00 50.00 134.80
E R3 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E R3
W LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.8 20 0 W 0 W
W SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 W W
W THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 33.3 20 0 W 0 W
W DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.3 W 0 W
E UR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 32.5 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
2 KEEP HAPPY Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
3 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 3 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
5 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
7 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.90
8 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 26 4 2 0.00 7.20 39.20
9 CAVATINA ROSE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
10 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.30
11 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
12 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
13 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.30
14 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.00
15 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.30
16 MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.60
17 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 51.30
18 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 55.60
19 HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 22.80 57.30
20 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 33.8 8 1 0.00 20.00 62.80
21 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 40.3 4 14 0.00 8.80 67.10
22 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36.3 8 0 20.00 3.60 67.90
23 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 18.40 79.20
24 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 20.40 81.40
25 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 32.40 87.70
26 MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 0 34.8 8 6 40.00 40.40 129.20
W FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 43.5 W 0 W
R PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 45.8 8 0 R 0 R
W S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W
W GOLD HAWK Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 W W
E AR ICARUS HK Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
W LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 37 W 0 W
E R3 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 34.8 20 2 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Alicia Hawker 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 5 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 3 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.50
6 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
9 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Mrs Esther Webb 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.90
10 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 36.90
11 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
12 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
13 WITH LOVE Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
15 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.10
16 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
17 TRELOAR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
18 LIME RICKEY Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.00
19 FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 20.00 46.30
20 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Lizzie Matthews 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.00
21 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
22 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 10.80 48.80
23 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.90
24 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 51.10
25 AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 11.60 57.60
26 SECOND CITY Mr Hugh Train 0 0 41 8 8 0.00 7.60 64.60
27 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 10.40 64.90
28 CHARISMA TH Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 36 4 0 60.00 32.40 132.40
29 ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 44.8 4 10 40.00 36.80 135.60
W BLACKTHORNE II Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 36.3 12 0 W 0 W
R CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 29 0 0 R 0 R
W TREBOR Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 31 0 0 W 0 W
E KMR CASCANESSI Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 30 8 0 E 0 E
W SPRING AMBITION Miss Emily Williams 0 0 38 0 0 W 0 W
W MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 37.5 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 4 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 3 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 2 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 36.10
6 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
8 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
10 RAMATUELLE Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 35.5 4 1 0.00 0.40 40.90
12 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
13 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 33 4 6 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.60
15 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.40
16 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.10
17 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 47.90
18 SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 51.10
19 LILLIBET Miss Freya Soden 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 6.00 57.00
20 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 26.40 60.70
21 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 39.3 12 0 0.00 14.40 65.70
22 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 37.3 4 0 40.00 19.60 100.90
23 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 37.3 12 0 40.00 26.40 115.70
W DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 41.3 W 0 W
E UR GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 39.5 0 0 R 0 R
E UR CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 36.8 8 1 E 0 E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded