Results
Event name: WELLINGTON INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 29-31 2015 Location: Wellington International Horse Trials & Country Fair, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.48
A - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAPHAEL II Miss Dani Evans 24 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.20
2 COOL MOUNTAIN Mr William Fox-Pitt 22 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 38.80
3 LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 20 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 53.00
4 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 18 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 53.60
5 MISTER MACCONDY Miss Jodie Stokes 16 0 30.6 0 0 8 3 0 14 55.60
6 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 14 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 56.60
7 CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Jonathan Paget 4 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 29.6 58.50
8 THINKATHEMONEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 48.1 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 71.30
9 ABBEYLARA PRINCE Mrs Nana Dalton 4 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 41.6 74.40
10 U ZERMIE 56 Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 37.2 77.30
11 ITS CHICO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 82.00
12 WHAT A CATCH II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 40.4 87.20
13 MR WEST Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 46 87.30
14 CARRY ON CAVALIER Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 37.7 0 0 16 0 0 42 95.70
15 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 36.8 100.60
16 NOTE WORTHY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 40 42.8 121.70
17 SORCHA II Miss Laura Swinnerton 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 20 60.4 139.20
W BAY MY HERO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 MR HIHO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W HASTY IMP Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GERONIMO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W COLIMBO NIMBUS Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 14 W W W
E R3 SOUTHWAY Miss Ellen Svennerstal 0 0 32.1 0 0 E E E E E R3
W PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
R UR CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 39.7 0 0 20 2 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 6.48
A - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUNBEAU Mr Oliver Townend 24 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.80
2 AMACUZZI Sir Mark Todd 22 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 40.10
3 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 20 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.90
4 LOOK NOW Miss Millie Dumas 18 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.80
5 VALENTINO V Mrs Sarah Bullimore 16 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.70
6 CARTOON IV Miss Fiona Breach 14 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.80
7 DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 4 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.00
8 TRAITORS FORD Mrs Serena Mcgregor 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 57.60
9 REEVA Mrs Sara Burdess 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 26 59.80
10 WIL Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 24 61.50
11 KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 63.90
12 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.2 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 69.40
13 WIN AND LOVE Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 38.8 73.80
14 COAKHAM CLOVER Miss Harriet Brise 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 20 30 85.60
15 HERBST GOLDEN ECLIPSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 37.6 0 0 16 1 0 38.4 93.00
16 COUNTESS CHELSEA Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 36.2 0 0 8 0 20 38 102.20
W FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E BALDAGHADE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
W COLBY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REDESIGNED Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 26.3 0 0 W W W W W
W KILRONAN Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R BRIARLANDS BIRDSONG Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.1 0 0 20 0 R R R
W BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.48
A89YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KBIS STARBURST Miss Izzy Taylor 24 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 36.60
2 DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Miss Fiona Breach 22 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 43.50
3 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 20 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.80
4 PHILANDERER II Mr Tim Cheffings 18 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.90
5 LANDSLIDE Sir Mark Todd 16 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.70
6 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 14 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 54.60
7 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 12 0 30.4 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 54.80
8 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 57.70
9 MHS NEBRASKA Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 1 0 19.2 58.60
10 LYRICAL II Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 61.40
11 COOLEY LORD LUX Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 64.90
12 LUCILLE II Mr Dag Albert 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 65.20
13 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.9 0 0 8 0 0 22 66.90
14 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.2 0 0 12 0 0 32.8 72.00
15 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 34.4 73.40
16 MO CUISKE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 74.40
17 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 30.4 77.00
18 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 35 0 0 16 1 0 26.4 78.40
19 MK SAN CERO Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 80.50
20 IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 36 84.80
21 PUSIDEN Miss Sam Penn 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 20 24 85.70
22 LANDMARKS MONTE CARLO Ms Lauren Kieffer 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 20 32 94.10
W CAVALIER VENTURE Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29.4 0 0 8 7 W W W
W LUXURY FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF MACHISMO STAR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.9 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
E NATASHA VII Mr Bill Levett 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 E E E
W BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AVIGNON Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINDUSS PFB Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 12 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 ARDEEVIN STAR Ms Kathryn Langley 0 10 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
6 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 MGH ROCOCO Mr Jack Stancombe 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 AKD TERRA NOVA Mr Alexander Whewall 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.00
9 CEDRIC DIGGORY Miss Nici Wilson 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
10 PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 ARTISTIC LICENCE Miss Liz Atkinson 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
12 CASSIDOR Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 SEA SPRITE Miss Lucie White 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
14 FURTHEST POINT Miss Jessica Acheson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
15 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
16 CARROWMAC CLOVER Miss Kirsten Smith 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
17 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Miss Molly Adams 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
18 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
19 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
20 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
21 MIDSUMMER FOCUS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
22 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Miss Lizzie Brown 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
23 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Alice Brennan 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
24 LIBERTY VII Miss Grace Warden 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
25 OPPOSITION TALLY HO Miss Zoe Fulford 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
26 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
27 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
28 ONE KNIGHT ONLY Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
29 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.60
30 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 54.10
31 CLAGGAN SUPREME DEAL Miss Lara Mullins 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.80
32 EXPENSIVE LABEL Miss Lara Faber-johnson 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 73.80
33 STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 40 4.8 92.30
34 ELEGANCE LADY Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 60 19.6 122.10
35 GOSSIP QUEEN Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 60 30.4 123.20
E HF YOUVE GOT TO BE JOKING Miss Alexandra Dance 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R OUR PADDYS GOLD Miss Jen Rook 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 R R R
R BLACK BEAUTY II Miss Erin Watt 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 7 R R R
E JUST TAKE A BREAK Miss Heather Durn 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E
W BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 19 W W W
R MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 16 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
2 BILLY BRISTLE Mr Dannie Morgan 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 DARCY V Miss Emma Dobby 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Sophie Callard 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 SULTAN DE TOUZAINE Miss Chloe Baglin 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.50
9 KILCORBAN MY FAIR LADY Mrs Debbie Crapper 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 SOVEREIGNS PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Phemie Dillon 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 CALCOURT CARINA Miss Lizzie Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 MR MICK Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
16 RAINSTOWN JILL Miss Emily Chapman 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 LIBERTY Miss Sarah Pinfield 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
18 SAND STORM II Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
19 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mrs Emily Williams 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
20 KAS WORTHINGTON Mrs Victoria Ross 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
21 DIAMOND BOUNCE Miss Emily Estcourt 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
22 PARDENS VIRTUOSO Miss Sarah Ginn 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
23 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.40
24 FATHER FIGURE Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 5 0 0 49.50
25 BIRCHGROVE BENNY Miss Madeleine Ellis 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
26 JETSET III Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.50
27 CRESTED GREBE Miss Rosanna Mullins 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.30
28 MOHURRY CASTING KING Miss Holly Smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 2 0 8.8 58.30
29 BAILEY Miss Angeline Chandler 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 40 10 86.00
30 ALFIES BIRD Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 31 0 0 12 16 20 16 95.00
31 FLUGEL Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 23.6 119.60
W ELUNA Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E OT HARVEY PURPLE Mrs Sarah Amirthaseelan 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E OT
W MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE RITE OF SPRING Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Mr Dominic Watson 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MAGICAL MUFFIN Miss Elle Burgess 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W UZZIS CHOICE Mrs Carol Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 FRIENDLY GAME Miss Roo Fox 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALVESCOT MONEYMAKER Miss Lizzie Brown 0 16 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
2 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 FIRE IN THE SKY Miss Jennifer Harris 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
6 DUKE OF CHAMPION Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.70
7 CALL ME TIGER Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 4 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.20
8 CURRABAWN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Alex Greatorex 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
9 AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 QIEDAM Z Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 WHAT WILL YOU SAY Mrs Natasha Dunsdon 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
12 MINERS ROCK Mr David Hamilton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
13 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Mr William Stam 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 38.40
14 FALVARO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.70
15 COAKHAM TOY Ms Catherine Pearse 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.40
16 WHATAMILL Miss Lucy Overhill 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
17 AMIELULU D AUBIGNY Mrs Nina Kollwelter 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
18 CARIB Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
19 PENHILL TARGET Miss Emma Gedge 0 0 29 0 0 16 1 0 0 46.00
20 FERGUS IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 50.10
21 FENS OBSIDIAN Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 53.50
22 DASSETT REAL DEAL Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 10 54.00
23 WHATS THE PLAN STAN Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.00
24 HATHAWAY STRIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 60.40
25 ELLIOT Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 62.80
26 LARKSPRAY Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 73.70
27 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Laura Treherne 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 20 8 76.50
28 BILLINGBEAR KLARA Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20 20 83.50
29 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 2 0 50.4 92.90
30 DUNLADE GLEN Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 40 10 99.00
31 CLASSIC MAREICO Miss Elizabeth Hillier-sinclair 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 40 42 126.50
32 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 80 20 134.50
33 QUARRY STAR Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 85 29.2 166.50
R TIMMY CRUISING Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SEQUOIA MISTY BLUE Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BLOXHAM DECE ELEVEN Mrs Natascha Whitehead 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 W W W
R UR TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
R ERHAAB BUMBLE Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL DARLING Miss Camilla Hope 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Michael Winter 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 COURT CASPER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 DANETIME PANTHER Miss Ginny Howe 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
8 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 CALLING CARD Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
10 JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
12 LANDSMAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 MIDSUMMER MAIDEN Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 LOMBARDO ML Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
16 MORELANDS CHIT CHAT Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 CASSINAR Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2 0 6 37.80
18 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
19 ARGYLE DIAMOND Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
20 TANZANITE Mr Jonathan Wheeler 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
21 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
22 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
23 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Luz Wollocombe 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
24 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.30
25 GREAT JONES Miss Julia Mello 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
26 ROWESTOWN SIMPLY SUPREME Miss Samantha West 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 53.40
27 BEDAZZLED III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 55.10
28 QANTA DE THAIX Miss Victoria Plume 0 0 36 0 0 16 4 0 0 56.00
29 DER WELL BE LOVED Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 59.30
30 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 69.20
31 THE OTTER Miss Roo Fox 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 79.40
32 LANGARTH PERCY Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 20 22.4 86.20
33 THE SECRET ALLIANCE Mr George Herridge 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 40 13.6 96.90
E RIO RICO Mr Neil Meadows 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E
W BLACK PANTHER II Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRISH ANGEL NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 NEXT MAN IN Miss Tracy Patient 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R FARNLEY Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 MASTER JACK II Mr Iain Greer 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
W GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Ginty O'sullivan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BLACKJACK JASPER Miss Imo Brook 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Eleanor Smallwood 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 CURRAGHGRAIGUE DU CAREL Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 12 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.60
4 FRANCOE PFB Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 10 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 D SILVER DIVA Mr Fouaad Mirza 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 PIECE OF HEAVEN Miss Livvy Nile 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 AFFRICKS ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.50
10 MGH ESKIMO JOE Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 LANGARTH GEMMA Miss Toni Lander 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
13 DUCKEY BANK Miss Sarah Schofield 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.80
14 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
15 PRETTY BOY STILTS Miss Naomi Perry 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
16 JOECAROL Miss Helena Gostelow 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
17 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.10
18 PAULDARYS ABRACADABRA Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.10
19 GOTHARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Barry Carter 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.80
20 FJARA Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 0 10.8 53.80
21 WESLEY Mrs Susan Jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.40
22 LAVILL LAD Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 54.50
23 VELISSIMO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 62.90
24 TIGER TIGER V Miss Goose Leigh 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 12 63.50
25 GLISSANDRA Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 6 70.00
26 HIO LUCKSWELL Miss Harriet White 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 0 0 8 71.30
27 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 8 75.50
28 EBKE E Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 79.10
29 EINSTEIN 142 Mrs Dorothee Hawkins 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 80.20
30 ARDLEA JUDGE Miss Daisy Coombe-tennant 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 40 10.4 97.90
31 CRACKER JACK II Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 33 0 0 8 10 40 23.2 114.20
W NOUSKA DU CASTEL Mrs Rochelle O'neill 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
HC EXPLOSION VMH Miss Thea Godding 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 21 0 7.2 HC
W GHAREEBS SHEEN FALLS BOY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADOW DANCER III Miss Abbey Russell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KAITLIN Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOYRALLA GREEN DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W PSH CHARISMA Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHECK ME II Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 JAWIM Miss Lucy Cheetham 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E AR BANEY REBEL Miss Violet Elworthy 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W BABYLON GARRY Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 ME AND U TWO Mr Dickon Reader 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 JUMBO'S JET Miss Katie Horgan 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CHESS MASTER Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
6 MILLER MOTIVATOR Miss Rosie Geaves 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.10
7 WINDINGO Miss Lizzie Brown 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
9 CENTISSIMO Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 PRAIRIE STAR Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 CATCHER BIJOU Mr Patrick Richardson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 ELISE V Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
14 DASSETT BY NIGHT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
15 SLINGSHOT OAKFIELD Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
16 ZORRO VII Miss Joanna White 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
17 MR SKIPS Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 DOWER HOUSE BOY Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
19 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Ffion Thomas 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
20 PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
21 COPPER ALLEY DIAMOND LAD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.80
22 DECELAR Miss Eliza Lees 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
23 MORITZ Miss Emilie Nixon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
24 VISCOUNT OSCAR Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
25 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 40.80
26 SAINT GEORGE Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
27 BRIGHT SIDE Miss Deia Tollman 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
28 DOUBTLESS CUILLIN Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 43.50
29 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 53.90
30 BRUVVER Ms Helen Buckman 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 54.50
31 MINES A DOUBLE Miss Helen Willsmer 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 57.20
32 TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 57.40
33 COLCANNON Miss Jacqueline Vaughan 0 0 34 0 0 12 39 80 4.4 169.40
E TEMPTATION Z Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E
R COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 R R R
E R3 MOONSHINE BEACH BOY Miss Amanda Moseley Webb 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E CLIFTON COGNAC Mr Mead Jenkins 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E
R COURVILLE B Z Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R QUINTACRUZ Mrs Charlotte Cordy-redden 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 TATTYGARE APRIL FLOWER Miss Louise Westbury 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS UCHIN Miss Phoebe Wates 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100Plus - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORSCH PRIDE Mr Bill Levett 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 FERNHILL NIGHTSHIFT Miss Camilla Hope 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 BRECHFA TANGUY Mrs Anna Pestell 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 MONTJOYS BOY Mrs Emily Tweedie 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 BRECHFA MEDROD Mr Leonard Goerens 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 4 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
8 DELANO H Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.50
9 EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
10 CHIEF TENAYA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 28 0 0 4 2 0 3.6 37.60
11 NURO'S BOY Dr Jen Le Miere 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 POETS CORNER Miss Natalie Light 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
13 LENAMORE FAMOUS FREDDIE Ms Caroline Primrose 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
14 FANTA FOX Miss Sarah Pinfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
16 TRUSKEY PRINCE Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
17 PENCOS TOP GUN Mrs Claire Whickman 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 4 42.30
18 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
19 COCKNEY REBEL II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
20 BRIT POP Mrs Fenella Hargreaves 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
21 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 7 0 0 44.80
22 SORRELL II Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
23 DREAMSCAPE APPERITION Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 46.80
24 LIBERO DE BREKKA Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.90
25 COEVERS GAMBLE Miss Emily Pope 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
26 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 47.80
27 ZIPPER Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 47.90
28 GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
29 WHIZZ BIZZ Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 4 0 10.4 50.90
30 HAYESTOWN TINA THE DIVA Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.80
31 ARCHETYPE Miss Rose Bethell 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 53.90
32 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 54.40
33 BELLSCROSS CHILL Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 38 0 0 12 5 0 0 55.00
34 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 46 0 0 12 0 0 0 58.00
35 STUCK FOR A BUCK Miss Telisa Whishaw 0 0 36 0 0 8 4 0 19.6 67.60
36 ROXANNE VII Miss Lara Sharrock 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 60 42.4 133.70
W LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MADE BY DESIGN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OLYMPIC GOLD TOUCH Ms Pip Frankish 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.48
CIC *** - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 32 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 47.30
2 MERLOTS MAGIC Miss Vittoria Panizzon 29 0 40.4 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 50.00
3 THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 26 0 44.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 52.50
4 CALVINO II Mrs Kristina Cook 23 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 54.30
5 JUST CHOCOLATE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 20 0 48.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 54.50
6 DELAGO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 17 0 48.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.90
7 MARQUIS DE PLESCOP Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 14 0 47.6 0 0 4 0 0 6 57.60
8 UP IN THE AIR Mr Paul Tapner 12 0 44.9 0 0 0 0 0 14 58.90
9 BALLA STAR BAY Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 10 0 53.7 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 60.10
10 AP UPRISING Mr Alexander Peternell 8 0 43.1 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 64.70
11 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 8 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 65.70
12 ONEFORTHENOTEBOOK Mr Tim Rusbridge 8 0 57.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 66.30
13 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Kylie Roddy 8 0 53.1 0 0 4 1 0 10 68.10
14 POHLANDS CUPPUCHINO Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 69.80
15 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 56.4 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 74.00
16 ISLE VALLEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 47.7 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 74.10
17 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 40.7 0 0 0 0 20 16 76.70
18 SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Owen Cooper 5 0 47.2 0 0 0 0 0 30 77.20
19 ALEXANDER IV Miss Stephanie D'andrimont 5 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 35.2 79.20
20 NOTA BENE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 53.2 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 80.00
21 TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 49.5 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 82.30
22 ANGELO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 49.9 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 83.50
23 SPARKYS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 0 0 54.1 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 83.70
24 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 5 0 53.7 0 0 0 0 0 34 87.70
25 RUSCHIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 59 0 0 8 2 0 19.6 88.60
26 FERNHILL XQUISITE Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 61.3 0 0 4 0 11 16 92.30
27 VERMICULUS Ms Lauren Kieffer 0 0 53.9 0 0 4 0 0 34.4 92.30
28 WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 5 0 61.7 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 92.50
29 TRAVELLER ROYALE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 59.3 0 0 8 0 0 28 95.30
30 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 5 0 65.1 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 96.70
31 COOLEY ECLIPSE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 43.4 0 0 8 0 20 32 103.40
32 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 53.4 0 0 12 0 0 40.4 105.80
33 CATCH ME KATERINA Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 63.2 0 0 16 0 0 29.6 108.80
34 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 46.3 0 0 8 0 20 47.6 121.90
35 MASTER RORY Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 59.3 0 0 12 0 20 40 131.30
36 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 60.2 0 0 24 5 20 37.6 146.80
E TH BYRON HE Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 63.3 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E R3 GLOCK PULLMAN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 61.9 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 50.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E OBOS COLOMBUS Sir Mark Todd 0 0 53.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Esther Taylor 0 0 59.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R JACK CRUISE Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 57.8 0 0 12 3 R R R
W HHS DASSETT APPEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 45.9 0 0 24 0 W W W
R AP TOPSTAR Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 46.4 0 0 12 0 R R R
R STAFF DES CHAMPS Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 42.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COTSWOLD Ms Annabel Wigley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 57 0 0 20 4 E E E R3
E UR KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 58.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR ZARON Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 44.9 73 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 44.6 0 0 4 3 W W W
W TREVIDDEN Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MATRIX W Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 55.7 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 57.7 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W KBIS BRIARLANDS MATILDA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 38.7 0 0 W W W W W
E UR ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 61.2 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REINSTATED Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.20
2 KILLOSSERY ARDNEHUE Mr Robin Walker 10 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
3 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 36.10
4 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.80
5 MASTER TARKA Mr Roberto Scalisi 4 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.10
6 KINGSLAND FAIT ACCOMPLI Miss Jess Hooley 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.50
7 GAUDY NIGHT Miss Jessica Ayre 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.30
8 LANDMARKS MONACO Ms Lauren Kieffer 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.50
9 STELLOR COMMET Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.80
10 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Mr David Doel 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.50
11 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.90
12 EASY DONE Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 45.50
13 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
14 OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 1 0 18.4 51.60
15 IRMANI D09 Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 20 57.40
16 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 59.50
17 DACAPO 277 Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 61.80
18 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 28.9 0 0 16 0 0 20.8 65.70
19 MISTRALOU Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 22 65.80
20 BROWNSVILLE BERTIE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 68.50
W COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
W AART Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 30.7 0 0 W W W W W
R MIDNIGHT WISPA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
W CRYSTAL KA Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
W LEGENDE TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BABALOO II Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MONARCHS LARKO Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R STARLIGHT XII Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 R R R
W TREVOSE Mrs Marianne Rockcliffe 0 0 33.4 0 0 20 0 W W W
R DALI EQUIGENNE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LILS UNLIMITED LASS Miss Hannah R Jones 12 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.20
2 CALIBRO Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
3 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'Connor 8 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.80
4 THE SOAPDODGER Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 25.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 39.30
5 BARNADOWN B LUCKY Miss Camille Combes 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.60
6 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.70
7 COVE WATER Mrs Kate Tarrant 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.10
8 BILLY BOYNE Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 14 46.90
9 CRUZ V Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 48.20
10 CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
11 POP THE QUESTION II Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.30
12 HARLEYS COMET Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.70
13 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 3 0 12 53.70
14 DIRECTOR GENERAL Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 28.2 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 55.80
15 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 57.30
16 BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 20 59.00
17 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 60.70
18 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 70.00
19 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 73.80
20 BABY SUE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 40.2 0 0 20 2 0 42.4 104.60
21 MORRIS Miss Ali Dane 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 48.4 107.20
W THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W KILGARRON KONTENDER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.7 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 HOLLY XI Miss Kate Mills 0 0 32.1 0 0 E E E E E R3
W STEP ALONG STYLE Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33.4 0 0 R R R R R
W EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.9 0 0 W W W W W
W ISLINGTON Miss Roo Fox 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 0 W W W
R HAMILTON II Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 33.9 0 0 R R R R R
W SHADOW BOXER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TRELIVER DESDEMONA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.2 0 0 20 0 W W W
R LA CONTADINA Mr George Coe 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER PJ Ms Sara Squires 12 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.50
2 WERONIQUE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.70
3 CUARENTO Mr Tom Mcewen 8 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.30
4 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 6 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.60
5 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 41.30
6 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.50
7 AMIRO II Mr Nicholas Campbell 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
8 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.90
9 MASTER MILLIGAN Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 44.40
10 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.70
11 RAPHAEL IV Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.00
12 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 45.00
13 ENTERPRISE II Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.40
14 RUBIS DE PRERE Mr Pietro Sandei 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 47.30
15 ROUGH TOUCH Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.20
16 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 57.30
17 WAMIRO OUDE LIJNS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 4 0 23.6 71.70
18 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 30.9 0 0 24 0 0 17.6 72.50
19 HOWICK STEALTH Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 74.60
20 CHEEKY PUNT Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 77.50
21 MISE FLIGHT Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 84.00
22 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 28.9 0 0 8 0 20 30 86.90
23 ELEGANCE II Mr Matthew Izod 0 0 37.7 0 0 20 15 0 28.4 101.10
24 DEL PIERO Miss Georgina Mckeown 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 40.4 107.90
W SONIC DE SERMENTOL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 25 0 0 24 28 W W W
W BILLY BANDIT Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36.4 0 0 16 11 W W W
W DANTE VIII Miss Emma Leslie-miller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DERRIES BLITZ Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 19.1 0 0 4 0 W W HC
W IN VOGUE II Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ONYX II Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COMEYTROWE DIAMOND WELD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
R TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 30.2 0 0 R R R R R
W EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 30.9 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET NIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.50
2 DOWNTOWN BILLY Miss Louisa Lockwood 10 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.20
3 HOLLYFIELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.20
4 TREBOY Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 28.2 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 41.40
5 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.60
6 TRICOLORE Mr Tim Price 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
7 LUI D Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.80
8 THE TEAM MATE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.90
9 ULTIMATE FAVOUR Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.40
10 VAN DYKE II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 8 55.00
11 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 56.50
12 BLAZIE BOY Miss Line Andresen 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 57.30
13 NIGHT LINE Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 36.1 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 59.30
14 CARISSIMO Z Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 60.70
15 WOLKE SIEBEN 49 Ms Megan Heath 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 65.30
16 BELAMIE DHI Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 24 65.40
17 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 33.9 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 67.10
18 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 0 0 24.4 73.10
19 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 84.80
20 GILMARTY BOY Miss Lulu Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 85.10
21 CARRICK GOLD Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 33.2 91.50
22 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 60 30.8 116.50
W IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 26.1 0 0 W W W W W
W STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
R FLORA LADY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 44.1 0 0 R R R R R
W TROEF VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Mrs Anna Hanson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
R UR HARLEQUIN PENDULUM Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
W ROCKHILL DYNASTY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 39.6 0 0 W W W W W
W IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SHES MY MASTER Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DUSHI TERMA Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.2 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBILIS 18 Mr Christopher Burton 12 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
2 SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 10 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.10
4 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 6 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.40
5 DAY BY DAY Mr Austin O'Connor 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
6 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Piggy French 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CHARLIE WORCESTER Miss Rebecca Riiser 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
8 BEESWING Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.30
9 BILLY THE RED Mrs Kristina Cook 2 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.50
10 JOYRIDE Mr Tom Mcewen 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.00
11 MONARCHS EXCLUSIVE Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.20
12 LILLY CORINNE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.80
13 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.00
14 ON THE BRASH Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.00
15 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
16 ONNO Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.50
17 LATINO H Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.30
18 AVOCA ALIBI Miss Dani Evans 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.40
19 VERONICA II Ms Lauren Kieffer 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.70
20 ALLORA 3 Mr Jonathan Paget 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 47.80
21 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.10
22 MONARCH Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 65.20
23 HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 53.2 110.50
W FERNHILL QUALITY STREET Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NOON HILL Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AKAUNDI Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SPRING SENSATION II Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.10
2 CESANO H Miss Flora Harris 10 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.10
3 OBOS COOLEY Miss Piggy French 8 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.20
4 THE CARNIVAL CAVALIER Mr Tom Rowland 6 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.40
5 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.80
6 VROLIJK Mr Harry Meade 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.70
7 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 BILLY BALL Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.10
9 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.50
10 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom Mcewen 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.30
11 WEST SIDE Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.40
12 MAD ABOUT U Miss Samantha Brown 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.60
13 DIAMOND GRANGER Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.10
14 COUNTERPARTY Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
15 ANGUS BLUE Mr Jonathan Paget 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.10
16 IMPERATO Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.20
17 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.80
18 ESPERANCE Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 54.20
19 DASSETT ROMANCE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 55.30
20 TEMPRANILLO Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 57.6 82.60
21 QUELEN Miss Charlotte Seymour 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 65 84.4 185.50
W GLORIS FLIGHT Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
R UR FIRST IMPRESSION IV Miss Sam Penn 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
R RAMDAM DE MONS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR PENNLANDS LORD MATCHO Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BLACK INK Mr Campbell Robertson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DASSETT LAW Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 39.6 0 0 W W W W W
W GI MASTER CASTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WIVERNA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRINCETON II Miss Lizzie Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 12 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.20
2 HUNTER VALLEY II Mr Tom Mcewen 10 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.30
3 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 BONNE AMIE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
5 POACHERS HOPE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 4 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.00
6 DUNKERY BOY Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.30
7 KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 26.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.40
8 BE TOUCHABLE Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 DIRECT PUISSANCE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.50
10 ST DANIEL Ms Megan Heath 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.90
11 ZOE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
12 SERANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 41.00
13 RINGWOOD MISSISSIPPI Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
14 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
15 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.60
16 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 45.70
17 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.40
18 SHANNONDALE QUEST Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 52.90
19 XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 14 53.60
20 JUSTIN LUCKY GOLD Miss Ffion Thomas 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 57.70
21 NIKOS Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 59.20
22 TREFILAN QUICKSILVER Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 75.00
23 KENNY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 0 60 24.8 127.90
W BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W AMAR Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WISH UPON A STAR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HEZABROOK Mrs Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR GOODWINS REEF Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W BUTTERFLY BOY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHORT CHANGED Mrs Ellie Crosbie 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W W W
E HF NZB OCEAN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R WITCHING HOUR II Mr Jamie Wright 0 0 38.9 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.35
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINNETOU M Miss Chuffy Clarke 12 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.10
2 LITTLE VEGAS Miss Alexandra Taylour 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.60
3 WILLEM III Miss Chuffy Clarke 8 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.00
4 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 6 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.20
5 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 4 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.50
6 THE RUBY KNIGHT Mr Cameron Beer 2 0 28.9 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 49.70
7 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.70
8 FINNISTERRE Miss Amelia Cranmer 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.10
9 YOU 2 CAVALIER Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 6 51.40
10 BILLY SENORA Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 54.30
11 PETERS PURSUIT Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 36.6 0 0 16 0 0 2 54.60
12 ANNESTOWN ENVOY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 7 0 12.4 59.20
13 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 27.7 0 0 16 0 0 17.6 61.30
14 KELSONS LOTTERY Miss Emily Pope 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 72.80
15 COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 75.80
16 DIAMOND LULU Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 40 23.6 101.00
R METROVILLE Miss Claire Drey-Brown 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 R R R
R FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 R R R
W PLAYTIME NZPH Mr Louis Georgiadis 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
R AARINA N Mr Louis Georgiadis 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
W MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R BEAUREPAIRE JASPER Miss Sarah Pinfield 0 0 28.4 0 0 R R R R R
R MR MACKENZIE NJ Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 30.9 0 0 12 0 R R R
R TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 33.9 0 0 R R R R R
W HALLO MADDIE Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COUNTRY BUMPKIN Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded