Results
Event name: WELLINGTON INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 27-31 2021 Location: Wellington International Horse Trials, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEPPER DREAM Miss Caroline Harris 0 16 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 GLOBAL LOVESTORY Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 14 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Miss Laura Collett 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MBF OUTLIER Mr Harry Meade 0 10 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 DAREDEVIL PENNY RED Miss Greta Mason 0 8 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 LUX LIKE QUICKLY Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 NGUBA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
8 LANCELOT BMG Mr Alfie Marshall 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 MISS SUNSHINE ELM Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
11 WOZNIAK Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
12 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 2 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 42.60
13 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 43.70
14 LIGHT YEAR Miss Helen Bates 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
15 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 52.20
16 RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.50
17 LAUSANNE W Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 41.5 16 0 0.00 2.80 60.30
18 PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 12.00 66.50
19 L;QUIDAM VK Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 38.5 4 0 80.00 31.20 153.70
HC MONBEG AINSLIE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 8 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
W MILTONHILL MAXIMUS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 W W 0 W
E E CAYIANO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E E
W HIGH HOPES VIKING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
5YO - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Harry Meade 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
2 BROOKFIELD KEPT IN THE DARCO Miss Sophie Callard 0 14 24.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 30.00
3 ETTO B Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 QUIRADO STN Mr David Sheerin 0 10 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 8 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 THE REAL MCKAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 COOLEY VALENTINE Miss India Wishart 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 MONBEG WISHES Miss Helen Bates 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 LANCASTER E Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
10 SLIGO JUST TOUCH Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
11 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 GOSSIP GIRL KAEF Miss Imogen Campbell-Gray 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
13 TO KARLO ARLO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 LILY POTTER Miss Holly Carter 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
15 MGH TO YOU Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.00
16 SHANNONDALE ALDO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.5 0 1 0.00 10.00 43.50
17 LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
18 BUMBLING ALONG Miss Line Andresen 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
19 MISTER MOXIE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 28 24 0 0.00 8.80 60.80
20 MONBEG CAZADOR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 29.60 67.90
HC MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
W SHANBEG LEGACY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W W
W LUNATIC Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Mrs Fiona Kashel 24 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 22 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 38.50
3 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 20 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 41.40
4 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 18 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
5 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 16 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.50
6 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 14 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 14.00 46.90
7 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 12 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.60
8 WAITANGI PINTEREST Ms Madison Crowe 10 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.50
9 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 8 0 38.7 0 0 0.00 13.60 52.30
10 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 4 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 15.60 53.50
11 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 17.20 53.50
12 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 26.8 16 0 0.00 14.00 56.80
13 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 4 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 18.40 57.20
14 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 17.20 57.50
15 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 23.20 57.50
16 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 15.60 59.60
17 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 21.20 64.70
18 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 15.60 65.40
19 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 39.6 4 1 0.00 22.00 66.60
20 CLIFFORD II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 38.6 20 0 0.00 20.00 78.60
21 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 37.2 12 0 20.00 25.60 94.80
22 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 35.5 24 0 0.00 38.80 98.30
W MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.8 4 0 W 0 W
W KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 38.2 16 0 W 0 W
W FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 0 0 24 0 0 W 0 W
W RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 36.4 12 0 W 0 W
E AR MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 36.1 0 0 E 20.8 E AR
W FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 W W
W CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 38.2 4 0 W 0 W
R FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 35 8 0 R 0 R
W AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.7 W 0 W
W FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W W
E HF MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.8 8 0 E 0 E HF
E UR CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 37.7 0 0 E 0 E UR
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33 W 0 W
R CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 43.3 8 0 R 0 R
W DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.9 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 24 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 22 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
3 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 20 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.50
4 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 18 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.20
5 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 16 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
6 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 14 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.50
7 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 12 0 29.7 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.50
8 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 10 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.00
9 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 13.60 48.70
10 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
11 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 16.40 49.40
12 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.00
13 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 4 0 37 0 0 0.00 14.80 51.80
14 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 36.2 4 1 0.00 11.20 52.40
15 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 21.60 52.40
16 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 4 0 39.4 0 0 0.00 15.60 55.00
17 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.2 4 0 0.00 21.20 56.40
18 COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 21.60 57.50
19 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.9 12 0 0.00 12.80 57.70
20 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 30.3 4 3 0.00 21.60 58.90
21 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 15.60 59.20
22 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.4 4 0 0.00 27.60 62.00
23 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 22.00 63.10
24 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 37.2 8 0 0.00 20.00 65.20
25 NATIVE SPIRIT Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 25.60 65.90
26 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 34.00 68.60
27 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 40.4 4 0 0.00 25.20 69.60
W CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34 0 0 W 0 W
W GLADSTONE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39.3 16 0 W 0 W
E HF FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.9 4 0 E 0 E HF
W GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W W
W COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 30.6 4 0 W 0 W
E AR PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 40 8 0 E 0 E AR
W UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 27.3 16 0 W 0 W
W RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.1 0 0 W 0 W
E AR FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 49.5 8 0 E 0 E AR
R MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.9 4 0 R 0 R
W XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.2 0 0 W 0 W
W FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIENA AGROMIX Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 JULIUS S Mr Jack Pinkney 0 14 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 IN THE HUNT Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
4 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 8 27 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
6 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.80
7 ESCAADA Miss Betty Baker 0 4 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 LOOK AT ME III Miss Libby Seed 0 4 27.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
9 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Mrs. Catherine De Souza 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 SILVER STRIKER Mr John Westmore 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
14 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Mr Joe Roome 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.20
18 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
19 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.60
20 ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
21 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.40
22 TWICE THE SPICE Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 1.60 44.40
23 MADIK Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 47.20
24 SEEKING GOLD Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
25 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
26 LEXINGTON D Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 7.60 49.40
27 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 13.20 55.00
28 FAERIE DEODORO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 9.20 55.20
29 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 12.40 59.90
30 TINRAHER CRUISE Miss Henrietta Walker-duncalf 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 60.00
31 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 0 41 24 14 0.00 0.00 79.00
32 DE L AMOUR Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34 12 0 60.00 18.40 124.40
HC WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 33 12 0 0 0 45.00
W VERY DIGNIFIED Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 30.3 12 26 W 0 W
W GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 24.8 4 8 W 0 W
W HILLGROUNDS FLASHINDA Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 W W
E UR BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 16 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CHEVALIAN DUCATI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 14 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 CAMOUFLAGE Miss Laura Collett 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 TENZ Mr Tim Price 0 10 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 BREEOGUE BREEZE Miss Sam Jennings 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 PAULDARYS TINY TIM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
8 KINETIC DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
9 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
11 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 CASTLEBRIDGE BOY Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
14 SIR HENRY HALL Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
15 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 PEARL OF PHOENIX Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 JIMMY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 VALDOCTRO Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
20 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
21 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.10
22 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
23 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
24 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.60
25 DROMGURRIHY GOLD Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.60
26 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 3.60 45.60
27 OZONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
28 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
29 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.50
30 TRENT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 47.70
31 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
32 NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 2.80 52.10
33 CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 37 16 1 0.00 0.00 54.00
34 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Mr David Britnell 0 0 30.3 16 0 20.00 0.00 66.30
35 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 35.8 12 0 20.00 8.40 76.20
36 JARSON Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.3 8 0 40.00 19.60 100.90
37 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 30 12 0 60.00 3.60 105.60
38 MYSTIC ROSE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.3 8 0 60.00 25.60 125.90
W LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 W W
E UR DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 14 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 KOH-SAMUI JTH Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 12 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 EMERALD ROCCO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 NEWTOWN LILY Mr Harrison Chart 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 HOPE SPRINGS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 CSF KILLALOE Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 KENSINGTON S Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
9 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
10 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
12 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.70
13 NEARLY DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 5.60 56.60
W CRUISING SPEED Miss Toni Russell 0 0 34.3 8 0 W 0 W
W CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Open - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 16 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
5 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 8 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 ALTALENA DE COCO Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 MONBEG HENDRICKS Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
8 MOON ARTIST Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 BILLY EASTENDER Miss Grace Twist 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Chloe Phillips 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
11 DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
12 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Poppy Burnyeat 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 48.40
13 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 4.80 50.10
14 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 18.00 53.30
15 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 5.60 55.60
16 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Line Andresen 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 4.00 61.50
17 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 17.60 63.40
18 SIR VILLMER Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 30.8 12 0 20.00 10.00 72.80
19 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 35.3 4 0 40.00 12.00 91.30
W GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 W W
R OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 39.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Abbie Rogers 0 16 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Freya Weekes 0 14 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 12 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CHANELLE DU GRANIT Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Miss Claudia Burton 0 6 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 4 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 4 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 GLENAGUILE ENCORE Miss Erin Day 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 COOL REBEL Miss Fleur Walker 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 QUIDAM SALIET Marcus Cook 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
14 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
15 LEX V Miss Neha Walker 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Martha Ruddy 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 DBS HOUDINI Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.20
18 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
19 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
20 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
21 WHITETHORN FOXGLOVE Miss India MacPhail 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 2.80 43.80
22 GENEROSO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
23 COOLEY CARUBA Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 35.3 4 9 0.00 0.00 48.30
24 TEXAS JACKPOT Miss Connie Vivian 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 0.80 49.60
25 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Jemima Snook 0 0 33 20 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
26 UNNAMED (808435) Miss Chloe Pickford 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 65.70
27 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Florence Wiles 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 10.40 68.90
E AR BABY DAVID Miss Zerena Jeanne 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
R CHESS MASTER Miss Kitty Overend 0 0 36.8 8 0 R 0 R
E AR RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alicia Corbett 0 0 29.3 E 0 E AR
R COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 35.5 12 3 R 0 R
W GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 32 12 0 W 0 W
W MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 0 33.5 12 0 W 0 W
W RE DEFINED Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 0 W W
E AR SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 24.5 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE105 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IE MR MCGREGOR Mr Will Furlong 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.50
2 CHILLI KING Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
3 DASSETT BANKER Miss Amelia Walker 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
4 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 10 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 8 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.90
6 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 6 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
7 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
8 HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
9 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 4 27.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 KATELANE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 40.60
11 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
13 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
14 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 8.80 46.80
15 CARNEGIE DIAMOND Miss Line Andresen 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 49.10
16 KUWAIT SILVER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 3.20 49.50
17 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 5.20 51.00
18 LINKIN PARK K Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 16.00 52.30
19 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 18.40 52.70
20 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Mrs. Chantelle Waterman 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 15.20 53.00
21 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 14.00 53.50
22 WAYFAIRER MARSHMALLOW Miss Greta Mason 0 0 34.5 16 0 0.00 5.20 55.70
23 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 24.00 59.50
24 HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 9.60 60.40
25 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 35.3 8 11 0.00 6.40 60.70
26 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 67.10
27 MISS MIDSUMMER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 17.60 70.60
28 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 34.8 20 0 0.00 16.40 71.20
29 I QUE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 16.00 77.30
30 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 0 34.8 8 0 40.00 25.60 108.40
31 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 35.5 12 0 40.00 30.40 117.90
32 INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 33.5 4 0 60.00 34.80 132.30
33 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 30 4 0 80.00 33.20 147.20
E E JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 33 0 0 E 8.8 E E
R NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 27.8 4 0 R 0 R
E UR SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 0 32.5 12 0 E 0 E UR
W GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 36.8 24 0 W 0 W
W AGHER BEN DUNN Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 0 38 W 0 W 0 W
E E VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE105 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 14 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 EMERALD EMOE Mrs Helen Martin 0 12 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
4 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 10 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
5 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
6 AURORA DANCING Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 6 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 BELLA EMMY Miss Harriet Ford 0 4 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
9 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
10 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
11 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.00
12 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
13 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.90
14 PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.90
15 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.00
16 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 47.10
17 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.80
18 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 9.20 52.20
19 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 10.40 52.40
20 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 32.8 4 9 0.00 11.20 57.00
21 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 14.00 57.30
22 POTTERS JUBILEE Mr Jake Harris 0 0 38.5 24 0 0.00 0.00 62.50
23 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 26.80 62.80
24 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 22.00 75.30
25 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 22.80 85.10
26 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Casey Hopkins 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 29.20 92.00
27 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 45.20 100.50
28 MAY'S LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 31.8 12 0 40.00 33.20 117.00
29 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 37.3 0 0 60.00 22.00 119.30
E UR HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 31.8 16 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 DELHURENS DISCOVERY Miss Emily Scholes 0 0 30.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
W ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 W W
W HAMBERLINS PIE Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 W W 0 W
E HF CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
W CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
CCI-S 2* - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 7 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 6 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
4 DJAKOTA EB Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 23.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.10
5 CLASS SPEC Miss Susie Eddis 4 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
6 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Teresa Stokar 2 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.60
8 BRECHFA MEDROD Mr Joe Roome 2 0 29.9 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 30.70
9 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 2 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
11 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 30.6 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 31.40
12 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 2 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
13 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 31.8 0 0.4 0.00 0.40 32.60
14 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Maddy Taylor 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
15 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
16 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.10
17 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 2 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 2 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
19 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 2 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
20 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 2 0 30.9 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 35.30
21 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
22 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 2 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.50
23 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 2 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
24 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
25 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.10
26 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 29.9 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.30
27 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.30
28 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
29 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.5 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 37.30
30 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
31 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
32 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Lulu Spence 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.40
33 SILVER VENTURE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.1 8 1.6 0.00 0.00 38.70
34 TRIPLE DREAM Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 31.7 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.90
35 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
36 FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 0 35.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
37 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 2 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.90
38 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 36.5 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 40.90
39 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
40 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 32.6 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.40
41 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
42 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.00
43 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.60
44 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.70
45 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.10
46 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 29.4 12 0 0.00 2.80 44.20
47 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 30.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.20
48 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.70
49 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40.6 4 0 0.00 0.80 45.40
50 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 30 4 0 11.00 1.60 46.60
51 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 1.20 47.20
52 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 34.9 12 0 0.00 1.20 48.10
53 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 33.3 12 3.2 0.00 0.00 48.50
54 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 6.00 48.80
55 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 6.00 49.70
56 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.3 8 1.2 0.00 7.20 49.70
57 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 12.00 49.80
58 COCCINELLE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 35.2 8 0.8 0.00 6.40 50.40
59 CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 13.60 51.00
60 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 4.00 53.00
61 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.9 12 2.4 0.00 4.00 54.30
62 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 4.80 55.30
63 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 16.80 57.60
64 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 2.80 62.10
65 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 36.7 0 0 20.00 6.00 62.70
66 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 15.60 62.90
67 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 34.1 20 5.6 0.00 8.40 68.10
68 GAUDI Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 42.1 4 0 20.00 2.80 68.90
69 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 8.40 69.40
70 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 18.00 71.00
71 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.7 0 0 20.00 20.40 72.10
72 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 34.6 20 0 0.00 18.80 73.40
73 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 19.60 75.10
74 HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 20.40 78.40
75 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 29.4 16 0 20.00 14.80 80.20
76 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 34.9 8 0 20.00 24.80 87.70
77 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 0 26.9 0 0 60.00 14.40 101.30
78 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 39.3 8 0 40.00 22.80 110.10
79 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 36.4 24 0 60.00 19.60 140.00
R CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 33.4 0 0 R 0 R
E UR SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 0 34.7 4 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.8 12 0 E 0 E R3
W CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 37.2 8 0.4 W 0 W
E AR CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 0 35.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
W SECRET AFFAIR II Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 32.4 W 0 W
E R3 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 35.3 E 0 E R3
R SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37.2 8 4.8 R 0 R
W FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 27.4 4 0 W 0 W
E XC-OT JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 33 12 0 E 10 E XC-OT
E XC-OT DHI UP BEAT Mr Jacopo Buss 0 0 33.5 4 6.4 E 0 E XC-OT
W ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 38.1 16 0 W 0 W
W CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 38 8 5.6 W 0 W
E R3 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 35.2 E 0 E R3
E UR ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 34.6 E 0 E UR
E R3 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 37.5 4 4.4 E 0 E R3
W CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 38.8 W 0 W
W GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.8 20 0 W 0 W
E UR RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 36.1 8 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 35.2 E 0 E R3
R METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 34.2 0 0.4 R 0 R
E R3 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 32.3 E 0 E R3
W FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 45 W 0 W
W CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 38.6 W 0 W
E E ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 34.7 E 0 E E
R MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 38.5 24 0 R 0 R
W HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.26
CCI-S 3* - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 16 0 26.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.20
2 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 14 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.90
3 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 12 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
5 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 8 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 6 0 28.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
7 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.80
8 NO EXCUSE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 4 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.30
9 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 4 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.70
10 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 4 0 30.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
11 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
12 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 4 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
13 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 34.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.90
14 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.60
15 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.70
16 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.80
17 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 44.00
18 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 44.10
19 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 33.1 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.30
20 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 36.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.90
21 BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
22 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.60
23 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 34.9 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.90
24 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.90
25 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
26 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 6.00 48.10
27 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 2.40 48.70
28 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 14.00 53.00
29 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 6.40 54.40
30 THORNTON JONES Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 44.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 56.60
31 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 33.6 8 0.4 0.00 15.20 57.20
32 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 43.7 4 0 0.00 10.80 58.50
33 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.6 0 0 20.00 7.20 60.80
34 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 32.6 12 0 20.00 6.40 71.00
35 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 12.80 72.80
36 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.8 8 0.4 0.00 31.20 78.40
37 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.8 8 0 20.00 19.20 81.00
38 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 37.3 12 0 20.00 17.60 86.90
39 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 36.9 4 0 20.00 42.00 102.90
W TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 34.2 W 0 W
E AR CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 46.7 8 0 E 0 E AR
W BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 32.3 12 0 W 0 W
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 35.7 4 0 W 0 W
R CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 27.5 16 0 R 0 R
E UR HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 31.4 4 0 E 0 E UR
W LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 35.6 8 0 W 0 W
W DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 29.1 4 0 W 0 W
W SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 38.1 W 0 W
W BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 32 W 0 W
R TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 37 16 0.8 R 0 R
W CARPE DIEM Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
W FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34.8 24 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JARILLO Mr Tim Price 12 0 24.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.60
2 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 10 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
3 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
5 BLING Miss Laura Collett 4 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
6 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
7 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.30
8 GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.00
9 CHILLI'S MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 23.2 16 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
10 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
11 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.80
12 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 7.20 50.60
13 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 35.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
14 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29.6 4 0 20.00 3.60 57.20
15 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 33.6 16 0 0.00 9.20 58.80
16 PACKER MOOSE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33.6 16 5 0.00 10.40 65.00
17 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 36.6 12 0 20.00 4.80 73.40
E UR AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.9 0 0 E 0 E UR
W BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 W W 0 W
E E CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 35.9 4 0 E 22 E E
R WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.4 R 0 R
E UR GLOBAL PROMISE Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 28 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 12 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
2 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 10 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.70
3 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 8 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 4 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
6 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 2 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.90
7 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 35 8 2 0.00 0.00 45.00
8 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.60
9 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.00
10 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 40 12 0 0.00 0.40 52.40
11 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 46.4 4 5 0.00 8.80 64.20
12 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 35 12 2 0.00 19.60 68.60
13 DHI HAKA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34.3 12 0 20.00 14.80 81.10
14 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.1 16 0 20.00 17.60 82.70
R SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 35.2 12 0 R 0 R
W TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 28.6 W 0 W
W FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.1 20 2 W 0 W
E UR GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 33.6 E 0 E UR
E UR VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
R LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 34.3 8 0 R 0 R
E UR ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 38.2 16 0 E 0 E UR
W ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 29.6 W 0 W
E UR 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 36.8 16 0 E 0 E UR
E AR LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 45.5 20 0 E 0 E AR
R GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 35.9 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 12 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
2 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 10 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.40
3 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 8 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.50
4 SIXMILEWATER Miss Ginny Howe 6 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.10
5 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
6 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
7 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.40
8 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 38.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.90
9 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 35.7 4 2 0.00 6.80 48.50
10 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.6 8 1 0.00 13.60 49.20
11 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 42.3 16 1 0.00 0.00 59.30
12 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 33.9 16 0 0.00 14.80 64.70
R KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 38.2 R 0 R
W DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29.1 12 0 W 0 W
W JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W
W CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W
R BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33 12 1 R 0 R
W CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 W W
W UBRANCO UK Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W W
W HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36.8 20 0 W 0 W
W MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 31.4 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 12 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
2 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
3 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 6 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
5 COOLEY EXCHANGE Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
6 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 2 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
7 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.80
8 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33 4 1 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 31.1 4 1 0.00 2.00 38.10
10 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr David Doel 0 0 31.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
11 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
12 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 45.80
13 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
14 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 10.40 46.00
15 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.60
16 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 21.20 53.40
17 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.1 20 0 0.00 4.80 53.90
18 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 12.00 54.80
19 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 30.7 12 0 0.00 12.80 55.50
20 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 59.30
21 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 8.00 60.50
22 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 33.2 8 1 0.00 20.40 62.60
23 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35.9 12 0 20.00 3.20 71.10
E CR HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.3 E 0 E CR
E UR ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 32.1 8 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
2 CONFESSION TIME Miss Tiana Coudray 5 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
4 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 3 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.80
5 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 2 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 42.90
6 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.00
7 KHALEESI II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 5.20 50.20
8 CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 13.60 52.10
9 KEYNOTE DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 13.20 52.50
10 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 53.30
11 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.8 8 1 0.00 14.40 57.20
12 IMONA Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 22.00 78.30
13 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 29.60 85.90
14 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.8 4 0 60.00 29.20 124.00
HC ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 W 0
W KINGS LANE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 W W
R BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 28.8 16 24 R 0 R
W BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29 16 4 W 0 W
W ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W W
W BAILEY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40.3 W 0 W
R ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 0 29 8 0 R 0 R
E UR PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
2 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 5 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 4 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
4 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
5 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 38.70
6 GRS CARINA Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
7 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
8 COCANO Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 16.00 53.00
9 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31.8 16 0 0.00 16.00 63.80
10 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 19.60 65.60
11 COURAGE OF REHYS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.5 12 14 0.00 19.20 77.70
HC THE DOMINATOR Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 23.8 0 0 20 27.6 71.40
HC URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 33.8 4 25 20 24.8 107.60
W KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 W W
E AR FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 35.8 8 2 E 0 E AR
R DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 34.5 8 6 R 0 R
E AR CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 33.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEPPER JACK Miss Caroline Harris 6 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 5 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 35.10
3 DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 4 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
4 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 3 0 28 0 0 0.00 10.40 38.40
5 FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 2 0 24 16 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
6 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
7 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.40
8 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.50
9 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.00
10 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.00
11 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr John Tilley 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 4.40 49.40
12 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 16.40 52.40
13 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 12.40 59.90
14 SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.3 8 12 0.00 12.00 64.30
15 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 30 12 0 20.00 5.20 67.20
16 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 26.8 24 1 0.00 16.80 68.60
17 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 24.5 4 0 20.00 21.60 70.10
18 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 28.8 0 0 40.00 21.20 90.00
19 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 30.80 92.80
20 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 37.8 12 0 60.00 32.00 141.80
E E KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E E
E R3 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W
W ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 35.3 20 43 W 0 W
E UR JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 34.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
E E LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.5 E 0 0 7.6 E E
E R3 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E E ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 33.3 E 0 E E
E E GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 35.3 16 0 E 9.2 E E
E CR LILLIBET Miss Freya Soden 0 0 37.5 E 0 E CR
R KMR CASCANESSI Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 28.5 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 6 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 5 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 4 0 26.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 3 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
6 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Miss Alice Procter 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.10
8 SPIRIT LSS Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 36.60
9 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
10 ICARUS HK Mr Daya Singh Hujan 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.00
11 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.40
12 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.20
13 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 7.60 47.60
14 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.40
15 FERNHILL KANKAN Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 48.50
16 SHANNONDALE IRIS Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 49.60
17 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 51.90
18 KORALINE Mrs Emma Winter 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 20.80 52.60
19 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 22.80 59.30
20 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 34.5 8 5 0.00 14.40 61.90
21 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 13.20 63.00
22 JOKING ASIDE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 19.60 74.60
W GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 W W
R INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 32.5 R 0 R
W CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W W W
W VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.5 4 0 W 0 W
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 31.3 8 0 R 0 R
E AR DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 6 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.00
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Alice Bibby 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 ASHWEY LAURENZO Miss Harriet Colderick 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 3 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
5 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
7 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 38.70
8 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
9 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
10 RAY OF LIGHT W Mrs. Holly Allan 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
11 PINECROFT HALYCON Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
13 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
14 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
15 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 45.90
16 CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 50.50
17 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 17.20 52.50
18 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 15.60 55.40
19 DHI KING NELSON Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 25.60 56.90
20 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 15.20 65.00
21 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 14.80 70.10
22 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 31.60 82.40
23 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 28.8 24 24 0.00 22.00 98.80
W KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W
W ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30 12 0 W 0 W
R SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 29.3 4 0 R 0 R
R HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.5 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILL CREST CRUISE Mr Roberto Scalisi 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 3 0 30 0 1 0.00 3.20 34.20
5 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
6 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.70
7 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
9 PILTOWN HARRY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
10 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
11 BGS LUX ELECTRIC Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
12 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30.3 0 3 0.00 12.80 46.10
13 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 7.20 54.20
14 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 14.00 68.00
15 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 12.80 73.10
16 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 35.60 96.90
17 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 60.00 22.00 116.30
HC CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 29 0 0 0 45.2 74.20
E R3 RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 41.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
W MGH JASPER Miss Alice Procter 0 0 W W
W COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 W W
W HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 W W
R NICE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
E UR THE DREAM CATCHER II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 9.2 E E
R CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 40 0 0 R 0 R
W PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALAPENO III Miss Gemma Tattersall 12 0 19.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.10
2 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mrs Jonelle Price 10 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.90
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
4 FLASH COOLEY Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 4 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
6 FARNDON Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.30
7 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
8 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.40
10 EVERON VIVENDI Mr Fred Scala 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 3.60 48.60
11 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 14.40 49.50
12 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 11.20 51.90
13 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 21.20 52.00
14 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 53.90
15 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 12.40 55.20
16 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 2.40 55.40
17 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 34.6 0 0 40.00 28.40 103.00
18 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 35.9 12 0 40.00 32.40 120.30
W DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W
W LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W
W CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 25.9 0 0 W 0 W
E UR BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 26.4 E 0 E UR
E R3 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.6 E 0 E R3
W CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.4 24 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 12 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
2 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 10 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 8 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
4 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.00
6 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
8 HESTER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
10 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
11 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
12 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.10
13 KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.50
14 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.70
15 MCCLAREN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.90
16 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 43.00
17 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.10
18 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.20
19 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 16.80 47.70
20 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 37.7 8 0 0.00 6.80 52.50
21 WSF CARTHAGO Mrs Fiona Kashel 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 37.20 69.50
22 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.9 20 0 20.00 41.20 112.10
N EMS FLORENCE Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 N N
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 37.1 8 0 W 0 W
W MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W
W EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 29.1 0 0 W 0 W
W AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.7 0 0 W 0 W
E UR CURLY GIRL Mr Tim Price 0 0 33.6 E 0 E UR
W FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.35
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 12 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
2 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 10 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
3 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 8 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
4 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.50
5 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 35.2 4 3 0.00 0.40 42.60
6 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
7 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
8 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 37.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.70
9 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 33.4 8 0 20.00 4.00 65.40
10 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 34.6 16 11 0.00 4.00 65.60
11 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 33.9 8 0 20.00 8.80 70.70
12 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 45 12 0 20.00 22.40 99.40
R FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.3 12 0 R 0 R
E UR OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 41.1 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 3 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 2 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 1 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 FREESTYLER Lady Rothermere 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
9 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
10 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
12 ISLINGTON Miss Elisha Chapman 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.90
13 DACAPO 277 Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
14 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.70
15 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
16 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 0 42 0 0 0.00 9.20 51.20
17 DIAMOND G II Miss Isabel English 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.60
18 CAPTAIN FUTURE Mrs Kate Clooney 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 12.80 58.30
19 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 14.40 61.20
20 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 22.00 62.30
21 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 18.00 71.30
22 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.8 0 0 60.00 8.80 105.60
W HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 W W
W BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 0 37.5 16 5 W 0 W
R METROPOLITOM Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 39.5 R 0 R
E UR SPRING AMBITION Miss Emily Williams 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E CR GEORGE MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 35 E 0 E CR
R DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 31 0 0 R 0 R
W COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 W W
E R3 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 35.5 E 0 E R3
E E CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31 0 0 E 0.4 E E
W ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Lila Millard 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 6 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
2 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Miss Matilda Williams 5 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
3 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 4 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
4 COOL FANTASY Miss Sophie Minchin 3 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 2 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 38.50
6 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 39.30
7 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.90
8 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
9 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 1 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
10 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 15.60 60.10
11 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 29.20 66.00
12 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 34 16 0 0.00 18.80 68.80
13 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 19.20 77.20
14 HI MR HENRY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 40.8 0 0 20.00 28.00 88.80
W GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 W W
E UR BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 27 8 0 E 0 E UR
W BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 0 W W
R CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 27.3 0 0 R 0 R
W GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 W W
E R3 DERG FASCINATION Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E R3
R LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35.8 4 4 R 0 R
E R3 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 27.8 E 0 E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded