Results
Event name: WEE BURGIE Date: Sep 22 2019 Location: Burgie House, Forres, Moray, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 16 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
2 FUERTY CRUISE BRIGADE Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 14 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 39.80
3 ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Ms Eilidh Herd 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.20
4 TULIRA EARL Mrs Laura Munro 0 10 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.90
5 DANCING LEPRECHAUN Mrs Grace Moran 0 8 31 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.00
6 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Miss Alison West 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
7 EDELWEISS Miss Nicola Howie 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
8 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.50
9 KILNAMAC HOBBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 42.70
10 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 29 0 0 8 8 0 0 45.00
11 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 49.20
12 DISCOVERY B II Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 55.00
13 DIAMOND GYPSY JO Ms Jean Gunn 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 57.70
14 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 60.80
15 IPPON Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 3 20 12 67.50
16 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 3 0 9.6 68.40
17 TWO LEFT FEET Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 20 6.8 76.60
18 EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 32 0 0 8 23 20 15.2 98.20
R CARLANSTOWN QUALITY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 4 R R R
E ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
E UR LOTTIE X Miss Isla Gill 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W LADY DAISY III Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 2 W W W
E UR EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 31 0 0 4 7 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100Open - Section G2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 16 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
2 LITCHFIELD JACK Mrs Angela Runcieman 0 14 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
3 D'MILLO EXPRESS Mr Martin Arnott 0 12 33 0 0 0 7 20 13.6 73.60
4 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 76.00
R CRIME SCENE Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
2 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 14 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 GUCCI LADY Ms Rowan Morgan-paulson 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
4 EDELWEIS V Miss Laura Patterson 0 10 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.80
5 RHUBEN Miss Gina Haywood 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
10 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
12 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
13 MS APACHES MILLIE Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
14 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
15 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.80
16 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 20 16.8 72.80
17 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 40 16.4 99.70
W FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 9 W W W
E UR SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100RF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
3 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 12 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
4 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.00
5 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 12 0 0 41.50
6 ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Miss Lauren Davidson 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
7 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 43.60
8 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLYNEBOURNE ELLIOT Miss Emma Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
2 DRUMBOY FLIGHT Miss Marcy Bryce 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
3 FOURPENNY FELLOW Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
4 UNNAMED Miss Ali Imray 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 FUNNY MONEY III Mrs Sarah Addison 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
6 WILLOWS DARLING Miss Elisa Miller 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
7 BALHAGARTY HAGRID Miss Lucy Broad 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 MOZART II Miss Mhari Cruickshanks 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
9 LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
10 HELLO MURPHY II Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
11 ROVIE DANCER Mrs Nicola Fox 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 COPPER CRESCENDO Miss Nicola Horn 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.00
14 MOYGRANGE PATRICK Miss Emma Crighton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.70
15 RUSHEENDUFF BOSCO Miss Kirsty DUNDAS 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.90
16 DERRYCRAMPH SILVER SHADOW Miss Samantha Barrick 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
17 DEE STOP Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
18 TROPICAL STORM Miss Isla Moir 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
19 CASTLEHILL BOBY Miss Karagh Crossland 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
20 PLUNKETT JENNY Miss Daisy Humphries 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
21 QUARLEY MAIA Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.60
22 TANZANITE AVAYA Miss Rachel West 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 53.20
23 GEMS ALABAMA Miss Ruth Barclay 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 59.10
24 KRAFTY CHRIS Mrs Diane Mackay 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 76.70
25 MOSS-SIDE SMIRNOFF Miss Lilly Charles Park 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 31 0 10.4 85.90
26 JASPER XXII Miss Chelsey Cowie 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 20 12.4 86.20
27 SLACKPORT BOY Miss Zara Flett 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 9 0 26 86.80
28 JOHNSONS BLUE BOY Miss Cara Doig 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 31.2 87.20
29 LUCK PENNY FROM OZ Miss Lisa West 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 88.70
30 COLOURVILLE ALICANTE Miss Eireann Boughey 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 40 6 90.80
31 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 34 106.30
32 OLLIE Miss Sophie Forbes 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 60 19.6 125.40
33 MORNING STAR XII Miss Tracy Ingram 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 80 15.6 126.60
34 DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 80 34.4 146.70
E R3 BADGED Mrs Charlotte Maclean 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 JUST BOB Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W ROCKHILL ROULETTE Miss Morag Sutherland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CHEEKY SILVER LADY Miss Rebecca Carson 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E R3 COCCINO DIAMOND Mr Bruce Law 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR DANAWAY MATTY Miss ELINOR BOSANQUET 0 0 38 0 0 4 21 E E E AR
W LUCAS II Mrs Donna Reid 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JENNIFER Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.26
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
2 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
3 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
4 SPARTAN SPRING Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
5 WKD CITY BLUE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
6 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.10
7 FERMOY JUNIOR Mrs Katie Parry 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.20
8 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
9 WATT THE FOX Miss Rhyian Skinner 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.50
10 DURRAN PEDRO Miss Holly Henderson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
11 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.70
12 WESTSIDE MICK Miss Nikki Mcrae 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 63.10
13 BONBON ROUGE Miss Natalie Wood 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 14 20 12.4 92.90
14 DARK SURPRISE Mr Gordon Gourlay 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 20 28 99.00
W BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
E R3 PERFECT STORM II Mr Henry Baker 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W ROOSWELL Ms Emily Harrower 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KINGDOM OF FIFE Mrs Louisa Cheape 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Mrs Marion Dreelan 0 0 40.3 0 0 R R R R R
W BALLYGAWLEY LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Isla Skene 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E RUPERT II Mr Benjamin Matthews 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 E E E
E UR HINKELIEN Mrs Linda Ramsoy 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.26
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.60
2 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 RAZZAMATAZZ IV Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
4 GLANDORE BAY Mr Liam Skea 0 5 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
5 BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
6 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.70
7 FIREFINCH Miss Kathryn Wood 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
8 RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
9 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.60
10 JAZZY MURPH Mr Christopher Grieve 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 51.90
11 CRAIGNEILS JILLY BEANS Miss Amanda Kilgour 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 6 56.00
12 CAIRNS HARRIS Miss Ellen Milne 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 57.30
13 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 7 0 1.6 60.90
14 BLACKCASTLE PATCH Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 61.50
15 BUNGOWLA MR MOUSE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 34 91.50
16 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 21.2 111.50
HC CHAPEL DOWN Mrs Susan Padfield 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 24 HC
E KINGSTON MADE Miss Annie-kirsty Macleod 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
R WHITESPARKE WILLIAM Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SARKIE MISS Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR LE PETIT GRIS Miss Laura Begg 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MILLION DOLLAR BABY II Miss Isla Bain 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.26
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 FAN DABY ANGUS Ms Amanda Waugh 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
4 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 5 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.50
5 RADHARC NA MARA Ms Karen Baillie 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.80
6 CORNASCRIEBE CAVALIER Miss Ellen Torrance 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
7 CHELLAGH Mr Sean Mardon 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
8 REBEL STONE Mr Conor Macleod 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 10 0 43.30
9 CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
10 THE DEE JAY II Miss Leigh-ann Allan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
11 PREBAN GRANGE Miss Niamh Crossland 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 47.40
12 WANG DANG DELTA Miss Holly Burton 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 56.20
13 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 31 0 0 12 14 0 3.6 60.60
14 BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Miss Amy Sim 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 16 67.50
15 DAIRY GOLD Miss Mairi Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 6 0 18.8 70.30
16 BISHOPS ECHO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 76.90
17 RASSAN VIVENDI Miss Nicole Robertson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 80 26 146.00
E GUSTO III Miss Mhairi Goodwin 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR LAUCORS BOADICEA Miss Emma Mackay 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC KILMACOMICAL Miss Jill Macfarlane 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
E R3 VINNIE III Miss Emma Mcintosh 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR JAKARDO VD HERTOGEN Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R KAI Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.26
BE90Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
2 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Carrie Christie 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Mollie Green 0 5 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
5 ASH Miss Rachael Davis 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
6 UNNAMED VII Miss Beth Casasola 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
7 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
8 LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Mr Kyle Forgan 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.00
9 BALLYLINAN BLACK BEAUTY Miss Lucy Rennie 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 68.00
10 COLOURVILLE INDIGO GEM Miss Mollie McGovern 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 16 20 11.2 100.00
11 RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 38 40 27.6 156.40
E AR BMJ FRANKI Miss Neve Smith 0 0 34 0 0 12 12 E E E AR
E UR CRUIZE Miss Jessica Thomson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E CRAIGMANCIE ROYAL OAK Miss Zara Wroe 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR CORRIB LADY MASTERPIECE Miss Isla Mardon 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E MORELANDS BEGINNING Miss Freja Bishop 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E
R NELSON QUAY Miss Orla Dreelan 0 0 37.8 0 0 R R R R R
E UR DANCING IN THE DARK Miss Paige Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
2 COULDORAN Mrs Aileen Ferrari 5 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.00
3 CHIARA D Miss Maja Knowland 4 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 16 58.00
4 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 3 0 29 0 0 12 5 0 12.8 58.80
5 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 66.70
6 WOODYTWOSHOES Mrs Philippa Merry 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 24 71.30
7 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 73.80
8 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 8.4 73.90
9 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 78.10
10 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 28 84.30
11 CARDEN FLAME Shaun Murray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 98.20
R BALLINGADDY DIXIE Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 1 R R R
W ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36 0 0 20 0 W W W
E UR MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E TH PATSY III Miss Sophia Ramsoy 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 E E E TH
R DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R GRAFFITE V Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded