Results
Event name: WARWICK HALL (4) Date: Sep 12-13 2020 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
2 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 14 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
3 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.90
4 SONNERSTED Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 26.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.10
6 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
7 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
8 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.00
9 SISTERPATH HAWK Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 0 35.5 20 0 0.00 3.60 59.10
10 OLYMPEA Ms Danielle Crawford 0 0 43 0 0 20.00 15.60 78.60
11 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 36.3 4 0 40.00 12.40 92.70
12 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 35.5 16 0 60.00 0.00 111.50
R FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 27.5 16 8 R R R
R REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 52.8 8 0 R R R
W COOLEY IRON MAN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 16 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Mrs Jane Thompson 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 12 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 10 32.5 0 1 0.00 2.80 36.30
5 WOODHOUSE LAD Miss Rachel Inman 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
7 EDELWEISS Miss Nicola Howie 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
8 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
9 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.40
10 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 33.8 4 12 0.00 3.60 53.40
11 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 0 29.3 12 25 0.00 7.60 73.90
12 CASHINO. H Mrs Heather Henderson 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 16.80 75.10
13 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 42.8 12 0 40.00 20.40 115.20
E TORFOOT AONACH MOR Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 38.5 4 2 E E E
W GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 23.8 16 5 W W W
E RF MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Honor Scott 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E RF
W DITCH DANCER Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 27 W 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 16 14.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 14.30
2 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 14 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 12 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Miss Lucy Walby 0 10 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 ROMEO BRAVO Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 23 4 1 0.00 6.40 34.40
6 HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 33.8 4 0.1 0.00 0.00 37.90
9 FIGJAM LOVE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
10 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
11 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 8.40 50.70
12 EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 36.3 8 2 0.00 8.00 54.30
13 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 33 20 0 0.00 9.60 62.60
14 MONA Miss Jenna Henkelmann 0 0 34.5 12 12 0.00 7.20 65.70
15 EXPLORER DORA Miss Julia Craig 0 0 34.5 16 0 40.00 12.80 103.30
E HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Miss Charis Knipe 0 0 36 E 0 E
R ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Tor Nicholson 0 0 35 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DISCOVERY B II Miss Alexandra Heard 0 16 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 ROMEO Miss Cheryl Price 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
4 WOLF ATHENA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 10 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 26 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 BALLINFULL SPURS Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.20
8 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
9 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 33 4 5 0.00 1.60 43.60
10 MISIMENA H Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
11 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.80
12 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 25.3 4 0 20.00 8.00 57.30
13 GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 25.3 12 0 20.00 16.40 73.70
14 FERNHILL JACKPOT Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 34.5 4 1 20.00 23.60 83.10
15 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 32 16 21 20.00 9.60 98.60
W GLENMA Miss Natasha Mckee 0 0 W W 0 W W W
R LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 32.3 16 24 R R R
E UNNAMED (805668) Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 16 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 QUOVADIS Mr James Sommerville 0 14 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 IPW NOM DE PLUME Miss Chloe Newton 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
5 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
7 FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
9 HIGHLANDER III Mr Scott Coyle 0 2 42.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
10 HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
11 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
12 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 43.20
13 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 20.8 4 0 20.00 3.20 48.00
14 MALICA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 30.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
15 MY LUV Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 0.80 62.30
16 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 25.5 12 14 20.00 6.40 77.90
E RF OUR MEGASTAR Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 34 20 0 E E E RF
E R3 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 0 32.8 4 0 E E E R3
W STU N DUMPLINGS Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 0 16 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.30
2 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Katie Offer 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
5 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Miss Rona Gunn 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
6 L EMINENCE GRISE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 0.40 54.90
W WATTS BURN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 29.3 8 0 W W W
R QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 27.8 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.50
2 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Lucy Hixson 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
4 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Beth Mitchell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
8 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 DASSETT SECRET Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 37.50
10 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bass 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.70
12 MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
13 HOWICK FREEDOM Mr Joseph Ball 0 2 42.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 50.00
14 PK ELCONTRO Miss Maddy Nairn 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 66.10
15 BARTHOLOMEW II Miss Christina Young 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 20.80 100.30
W LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 16 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 GOLDEN PAT Mr James Houlden 0 14 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 SHANBO DUN Miss Beth Mitchell 0 10 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
6 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
7 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 SMARTYPANTS VII Miss Lizzie Warburton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 MILLIES LAW Mr Cameron Swales 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 9.20 52.20
11 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.80
12 COUNTRY KALA LILY Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 39.5 20 0 0.00 2.80 62.30
13 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 35.5 16 11 0.00 0.00 62.50
14 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 38.5 8 0 20.00 7.20 73.70
R STRONG PROSPECT Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 25.8 R 0 R
E RF ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E RF
E EDELWEIS V Miss Laura Patterson 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E
E SERENADE III Miss Immy Kennedy 0 0 29.8 12 0 E E E
W PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 W W 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE105 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 14 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Amy Aspden 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 10 27.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.70
5 TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
6 MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 MY SLANEY LASS Miss Anna Galbraith 0 0 31 0 1 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
11 MONBEG SULTAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 2.40 51.40
12 INCOGNITO V Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 6.40 60.40
13 PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 40.8 12 4 0.00 5.20 62.00
14 WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 29 8 0 20.00 12.00 69.00
R GO H ALAINN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 31.3 R 0 R
W LADY HILL Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 W W 0 W W W
E RF ENIGMA VIII Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 37.3 8 0 E E E RF
W SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 30.8 W 0 W W W
W COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 W W 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE105 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 16 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 14 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
3 GLENN Miss Sara Bowe 0 12 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 10 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
9 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
11 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 3.60 42.60
12 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34.5 4 4 0.00 0.80 43.30
13 CRIME SCENE Miss Alexandra Heard 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
14 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
15 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 35.5 12 2 0.00 1.60 51.10
16 BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Kathryn Houghton 0 0 40.5 4 0 20.00 15.60 80.10
E ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 0 37.8 E 0 E
W CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.5 W 0 W W W
E ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 33 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATH REGGIE Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
2 CASANOVA 537 Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 TINNICARRIG LAD Miss kimberley greer 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 URBAN COWBOY Miss Elise Rae 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
6 GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
7 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 35 0 4 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 ANNAGHBAY EARL Miss Eilidh Jack 0 0 33.5 8 1 0.00 0.00 42.50
9 CASTLEVIEW BELLE Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
10 KILMURRAY WILLOW Miss marianna stephenson 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
11 PRECIOUS ROCK Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 UGOLINO JX Ms Isla Barrault 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.60
13 CLEVER CLOG Miss Rebecca Seath 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 46.40
14 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.20
15 MAXWELL III Ms Fiona Rosie 0 0 33.3 12 2 0.00 0.00 47.30
16 COWLING FANTASIA Miss Shirley Panter 0 0 36.3 4 10 0.00 2.00 52.30
17 GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 0.80 54.60
18 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 35.8 0 8 0.00 32.80 76.60
19 MEIKLE REDDFORD Mrs Nicky Mcpherson 0 0 37.5 4 1 20.00 18.40 80.90
20 CALLIEFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 35.3 8 19 20.00 7.20 89.50
21 MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 34.8 4 0 40.00 10.80 89.60
E BALLYDOOLAGH GRACEFUL SHADOW Miss Kirstin McGinnis 0 0 46.3 E 0 E
R KILWHINNYMILLA Dr. Sonya Campbell-Perry 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDROMIN SHEARER Miss Kara Torrance 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 NIBBLE Miss Harriet Bayne-Jardine 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 GORTNALEA BOY Miss Jessica Mahoney 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
4 MATTY MENLO Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
5 MUJARRAD Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 BERTHA Mr Ian Stark 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
7 CAHERCONREE ROCKY Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
8 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 COURTOWN LOCH Miss Shannon Douglas 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
10 SIONED Ms Helen Keen 0 0 34 8 2 0.00 0.00 44.00
11 ARISTAEUS Mr Ian Stark 0 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 21.60 46.90
12 BOSTON BLUE OF CLOVER Miss Keara Lindsay 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 59.30
13 PIP Miss Jodie Mann 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 0.80 66.80
14 ALFIE XIV Dr Susan Stuart 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 14.80 75.80
15 UP STICKS AND GO Miss Samantha Wake 0 0 39.5 12 8 20.00 0.00 79.50
16 UNNAMED (806137) Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 29.5 8 0 40.00 4.80 82.30
17 BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Miss Robyn Beattie 0 0 32.3 4 0 60.00 6.00 102.30
18 JENNY Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 37.3 4 24 20.00 18.00 103.30
19 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 37 16 9 40.00 16.00 118.00
HC KILDUN MARATHON Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
E GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 35.5 0 7 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE80(T) - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARING EXIT Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 SUNRISE Ms Karen Mccarthy 0 0 29.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 RAINBOWS GEM Mrs Belinda Bailey 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
4 LANGALLER PENDEEN Miss Victoria Pye 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.80
5 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
8 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 ELVIS Miss Eve Cuthbert 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
10 COOLEY TOPGEAR Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
11 VALERIAN Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.50
12 CAPPNAHANA REBEL Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 2.40 51.40
13 YARLBANK MAYFLOWER Miss Lexie Marshall 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
14 CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Miss Elizabeth Morgan 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 5.60 54.60
15 VALMINA Mrs Nicky Richardson 0 0 45 12 4 0.00 0.00 61.00
16 PICANINI JACANA Miss Emma Harris 0 0 35.5 12 12 20.00 1.20 80.70
17 CASTLESIDE CARRIGS CHARM Miss Freya Harrison 0 0 38.8 0 2 40.00 17.20 98.00
18 ABBEYWARD MISTY Mrs Penny Stratford 0 0 34 0 0 40.00 24.00 98.00
19 BALLINAMORE BLACKIE Oliver Campbell 0 0 36 0 0 60.00 13.20 109.20
20 REFUSE TO DANCE Mrs Samantha Hogg 0 0 30.8 16 9 40.00 17.60 113.40
E RF ROSSULUS LADY Mrs Jane Crowe 0 0 42.5 4 3 E E E RF
E RF KAPRICO VINNY Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 30 16 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE80(T) - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KHATTAR Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
2 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 CHRIS Mr Steve Hartley 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 TIPPERARY T Dr Adrian Rippon 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
5 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
6 CORA CRUISE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
7 TASTY BANDIT Miss Isla McGinnis 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
8 KAYAKA Miss Helen Tranter 0 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 MOONLIGHT PETAL Miss Natasha Bissell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.90
10 ROXY VIII Miss Sarah Allan 0 0 29.3 8 3 0.00 2.00 42.30
11 COOLRAHNEE MURRAY Kristina Campbell 0 0 32.5 4 6 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mrs Dawn Paterson 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
13 TEMPLETON Miss Kelly Mitchell 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 51.60
14 CES BROADWAY BABY Miss Charlotte Mitchison 0 0 39 4 2 20.00 0.00 65.00
15 GABRIAL THE THUG Miss Lisa Wallace 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 14.40 75.20
16 BOBBY'S GIFT Mrs Karen Barlow 0 0 46.8 8 1 20.00 2.80 78.60
17 RAMONA V Miss Charlotte Wilson 0 0 43.5 4 0 40.00 27.20 114.70
18 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 33.5 0 5 60.00 18.40 116.90
19 HELP ME HAMISH Miss Helen Latimer 0 0 40.8 8 9 40.00 31.60 129.40
E HARRY Miss Kiera Mains 0 0 41.5 0 3 E E E
W MARISCA II Miss Cara May Riley 0 0 W W
E TAURMORE LARRY Mrs Ashley HENDERSON 0 0 35 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 8 19 4 2 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 BELLINDENE RHUARIDH Miss jennifer christie 0 7 21 0 1 0.00 4.00 26.00
3 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 6 26 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.20
4 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 5 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.30
5 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 CONQUERING CANDY Mrs Aimee Aspinall 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 THREE NO TRUMPS Mrs. Barbara Orkney 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
8 CLOONHEEGAN TITANIUM Miss Zurie Dempster 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 REHINS BELLE Miss Gracie Will 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 AGHAMORE CRUISING Miss Sarah Page 0 0 27.8 4 5 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 CARRICK LADY Miss Amy Idle 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
12 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
13 DIVIN BERE Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
15 CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 42.70
16 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
17 RAINBOWS PHOENIX Miss Leah Flynn 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 2.40 46.40
18 SAMSONS HILL Mrs Claire Chalmers 0 0 46.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 56.00
19 RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 32.5 0 1 20.00 6.00 59.50
20 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 12.00 64.50
21 GLENCAIRN CAVALIER Miss Joanna Richards 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 27.60 88.60
22 TJS GOODFELLA Miss Amy Brown 0 0 37.8 12 0 60.00 14.80 124.60
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Mr William Pittendrigh 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 7 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 6 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 CRACKENTHORPE SEDUCTION Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 5 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Miss Kate Sanderson 0 4 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.10
8 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CARLANSTOWN ECHO PRINCESS Mr Charlie Boardman 0 0 29 4 3 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 CIRCUS MAXIMUS II Mrs Karen Gaines 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
12 CHINA Miss Sarah Page 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
13 GALLEY GREY Mrs Gemma Spry 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 MOORS LADY Mrs Caroline Wilson 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 CHEEKY BANDIT Miss Alice Chatham 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
17 HIGHLAND DELUX Ms Louise Howatson 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 9.20 62.00
18 HOLIDAY JACK FROST Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 30.8 12 1 20.00 0.40 64.20
19 HANDINE Miss Ellen Kerry 0 0 30.3 0 0 60.00 19.60 109.90
20 JUST FESTUS Miss Daisy May Barnes 0 0 28.5 8 6 60.00 18.00 120.50
R CLH SUGAR RAY Mr Joss Stewardson 0 0 31.5 8 0 R R R
W JIMBOP Mrs Susan Peart 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE BLUE EYED BOY II Miss Sallyanne Nicol 0 8 22 4 2 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 7 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 6 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 5 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 HAYESTOWN LANCER Miss Polly Douglas 0 4 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
7 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.70
8 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
9 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
10 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
11 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 50.50
12 BILLY WILLIAM Miss Kay Errington 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 56.10
13 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 37.8 16 0 0.00 6.80 60.60
14 CALL ME Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 32.5 8 5 0.00 17.20 62.70
15 BARRACURRA MESSIAH Mrs Pia England 0 0 40.8 4 6 20.00 2.40 73.20
16 AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 42.3 0 0 40.00 15.60 97.90
17 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 35.8 4 0 60.00 10.80 110.60
18 MAN CUB Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 27.8 8 0 60.00 20.80 116.60
E BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
E MONTGOMERY FLAX Miss Kim Burns 0 0 39.5 E 0 E
E CASTLELODGE ROSLIN Ms Mhairi McConnell 0 0 52 E 0 E
W CRACKENTHORPE VINCENZA Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 40.5 24 25 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 8 22.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 CURRAHEEN PLAYGIRL Miss Millie Wilson 0 7 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
3 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 6 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
4 DUSTED DUN Miss Rebecca Hind 0 5 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 FERNHILL ANIMATION Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
7 SPLASH X Miss Mischa Steele 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
8 KELTICA RAVELLO Miss Lisa Donnelly 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.70
9 MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Miss Ann Tait 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
10 COOLAMBER HARLEQUIN Mrs Elaine Humphreys 0 0 39 0 1 0.00 5.20 45.20
11 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 26.5 12 8 0.00 0.00 46.50
12 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 22 8 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
13 BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Miss Jada Kane 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 1.20 52.20
14 QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 52.50
15 DUNALLY JANE Miss Ellis Simister 0 0 26.3 0 0 60.00 7.20 93.50
16 TRANSY BRACELET Miss Rosie Connor 0 0 45.5 8 0 80.00 70.80 204.30
E RF DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 34.8 0 2 E E E RF
E RF DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 21.8 4 0 E E E RF
R HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 39.5 16 0 R R R
W FAFA DE MONTARLOT Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 W W 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 LADY BRAVE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 5 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
7 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 LEOS STAR Miss Eleanor Dwan 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 33.60
10 HERMES Mrs Kate Wilton 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 THAI GOLIGHTLY Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
12 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.30
13 SCT SICARIO Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 42.40
14 ROSSAMILAN Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 58.00
16 SIN CITY Miss Maddie McGregor 0 0 29.8 12 0 20.00 13.20 75.00
17 BEC ALL TALK Mr David Holden 0 0 34.8 8 0 60.00 28.40 131.20
W TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 W W
E MELISSA Dr Melanie Baker 0 0 34 16 16 E E E
E OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDY DE MUZE D Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 8 36 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
2 OFF THE RECORD II Miss Katie Offer 0 7 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
3 LOVELY VDB Miss Joules Johnstone 0 6 28.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
4 ANGEL DESIRE Mrs. Angela Gent 0 5 32.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
5 SILENT FLIGHT Miss Caroline Smith 0 1 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
6 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
7 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 43 0 4 0.00 0.00 47.00
8 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Charlie Dixon-Nutt 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 50.00
9 TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
10 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 0 32.3 8 1 0.00 14.40 55.70
11 GOLAND HECTOR Miss Nell McGregor 0 0 46.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 62.00
12 KILL BILL JX Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 0.40 63.90
13 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 24.8 0 0 40.00 0.00 64.80
14 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly McCaig 0 0 38.3 4 0 20.00 3.20 65.50
15 JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 22.8 4 0 20.00 36.00 82.80
16 HASIMODO Miss Ashley Fraser 0 0 46.3 16 10 0.00 14.80 87.10
17 WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 38 20 0 20.00 13.20 91.20
18 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 39.5 4 5 40.00 22.00 110.50
W BALLYGRIFFIN GI GI Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 W W 0 W W W
E RF COPPER POINTE Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 29.3 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GABRIEL'S OBOE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 8 20.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss carla milne 0 0 22.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
7 CATDOL GPO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 53.40
9 MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 1.60 56.40
10 BE MY ROMEO Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 0.00 72.50
11 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Dr Gemma Ward-smith 0 0 39.5 4 1 20.00 27.20 91.70
E BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 0 37 0 0 E E E
W CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W W
R SERRA Z Miss Stella Kosaniuk Innes 0 0 30.3 0 0 R R R
E R3 OLDTOWN LUCKY PENNY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 34 8 0 E E E R3
W HOPES ARE HIGH II Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90Ou18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 8 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 KIRTLE KARLOS Miss Sara Collier 0 7 21 0 0 0.00 3.20 24.20
3 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.50
4 BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 5 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
5 LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Mr Kyle Forgan 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FOREST AMADEUS Miss Mara McKelvie 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 COMING STAR Miss Sophie Brown 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.70
8 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 CAVALIER MIND Mr Oliver Kitching 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 SECRET LIAISON II Miss Kacey Finch 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
11 KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.90
12 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Alice England 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
13 INTHEDARC Miss Jessica Jubb-clark 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 COOSH Miss Rosie Simpson 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
15 BORIS DE BLAE Miss Evie Smith 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.20
16 MISTER WHO Miss Becky Weston 0 0 25.8 0 0 20.00 0.40 46.20
17 GL TWO TONE Miss Hazel King 0 1 46.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
18 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.30
19 WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 0 48 8 0 0.00 0.00 56.00
20 KILSHREWLEY LADY Miss Nell McGregor 0 0 45.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 58.10
21 BLACK MAGGIE Miss Isabella Gough 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 4.40 63.90
22 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 27.5 0 0 40.00 0.40 67.90
23 PLUNKETT JENNY Miss Daisy Humphries 0 0 40.3 0 2 20.00 7.60 69.90
24 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 38.5 20 12 60.00 6.40 136.90
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 5 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 4 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
4 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 3 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
5 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 2 0 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 1 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
7 ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 46.10
8 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 1 0 38 4 0 0.00 8.40 50.40
9 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 51.10
10 MARQUED MAN Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
11 CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 1 0 48 0 0 0.00 4.00 52.00
12 WILD MONSOON Mr Mark Lyonette 0 0 45.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 55.40
13 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 10.80 56.60
14 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 46.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 58.50
15 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 4.80 61.60
16 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 17.20 64.20
17 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 44.5 16 0 0.00 6.00 66.50
18 BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 6.00 67.50
19 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 25.8 8 0 20.00 16.40 70.20
20 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38.8 12 0 0.00 19.60 70.40
21 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 40.5 12 0 20.00 0.00 72.50
22 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 0 43 12 5 0.00 16.00 76.00
23 GOOD LIFE BF Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 42.8 8 0 20.00 12.00 82.80
24 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 38.5 8 0 20.00 26.40 92.90
25 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 31.8 16 0 60.00 15.20 123.00
E AR JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 40.5 8 15 E E E AR
E RF JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E RF
W COOLEY CANDO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 4 0 W W W
E AR VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 36.5 8 0 E E E AR
R CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 38 R 0 R
R CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 31.8 R 0 R
W WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 W W 0 W W W
E AR C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 5 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
4 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 3 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
6 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.90
7 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 1 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
9 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
10 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.40
11 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.60
12 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.90
13 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
14 GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.00
15 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 47.90
16 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 48.70
17 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 48.90
18 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.90
19 CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 2.00 50.00
20 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 53.10
21 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 3.60 55.60
22 SHORT CLOUGH MASTER CLASS Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 34.5 8 6 20.00 14.40 82.90
W JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.5 16 0 W W W
R GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 30.5 8 0 R R R
E R3 BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Mr. Eddie Henson 0 0 40.5 4 2 E E E R3
E CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 36 E 0 E
E RF GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E RF
E HF CHOIX DE L AMOUR Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 38.3 16 0 E E E HF
E CR ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 45.3 E 0 E CR
E RF DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 37.3 12 0 E E E RF
R CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 0 38.3 R 0 R
W CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 W W
R JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 JOLLY JUMPER P Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
3 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 3 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.90
6 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
9 LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
10 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Sophie Mason 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.70
13 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 9.20 63.00
14 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 5.20 63.50
15 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 14.80 72.80
16 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 28.5 16 1 40.00 21.20 106.70
E RF ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 33 0 0 E E E RF
E RF PIPSQUEAK T Miss Alexandra Carr 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E RF
W CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 27.3 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded