Results
Event name: WARWICK HALL (3) Date: Jul 20-21 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
4YO - Section I2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEES Miss Holly Richardson 0 8 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.80
2 HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Miss Nim Spalding 0 7 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
3 BOMBALURINA Miss Nim Spalding 0 6 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
5YO - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY CANDO Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
11 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 44.90
12 COOL STRIKER Miss Emily King 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.10
13 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 67.50
14 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 30 95.00
2 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 14 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
3 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
5 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 34.40
7 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 DHI JUPITER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 39.50
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHOS A BOOZER Mr Gary Foggon 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.70
10 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Rachael Armstrong 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
11 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 61.00
12 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 31 0 0 0 8 20 4.4 63.40
13 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 70.10
14 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 70.80
15 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 76.30
16 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 34 110.80
2 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
6 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
8 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.90
E R3 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R DJANGO MOONSHINE Miss Lizzie Lennon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
12 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
13 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
16 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 51.20
17 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 46 20 0 106.30
18 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 10.8 112.10
2 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 14 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
3 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
7 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
8 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
E R3 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 39 0 0 0 3 0 0 42.00
12 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
13 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
14 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
15 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.90
16 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
17 SAMSONS HILL Mr Richard Nichol 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 47.50
18 MIDLIGHT Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 20 2.8 78.30
2 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
3 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
5 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
7 MILL MAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
8 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 39.10
9 PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
E UR ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.30
11 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.50
12 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 52.60
13 ORAN Miss Stephanie Craig 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 55.30
14 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 61.30
15 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.40
16 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 64.50
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
4 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 8 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
6 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
7 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
8 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
9 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
E DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E HF COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
HC GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
R ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 30.30
11 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
12 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
13 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
14 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
15 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
16 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.70
17 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
18 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.00
19 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 51.50
2 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
21 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 66.70
22 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 27 0 0 16 14 40 0 97.00
3 TREEFERS Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.90
5 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
8 CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Rio Hall 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
E SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 25 0 0 E E E E E
E U2 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 30.30
10 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 CAER TO SAY Mr Ross Fiori 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.60
12 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
13 HATHENSHAW SHEER JOY Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
15 MARIANNA Miss marianna stephenson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 47.20
16 FINTAN GREY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 2 49.00
17 SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.80
18 CARRABAWN DIAMONDS Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.20
19 PHOENIX RISING IV Miss Helen Laverick 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 55.60
2 CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
20 HILLCREST FASCINATOR Miss Grace Barr 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 56.30
21 MOTABOWER TOM Miss Kelsey Hudson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.80
22 AXEL VI Mrs Emma Lace 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 63.10
23 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 66.30
24 REHINS QUEEN Miss Neeka Kay 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 66.90
25 CURRAVORDY BUILDERS BLUE Miss Rebecca Buckley 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 76.40
26 TERRONA BAILEY Miss Catherine Hislop 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 3 20 7.2 78.70
27 WESTERN PARK Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 43.8 0 0 16 10 0 15.2 85.00
28 JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40 3.2 86.00
29 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 95.00
3 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
5 DRUMCRAVE TOM Miss Laura Clough 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 CHS DESCARADO Samantha Anderson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 4 0 0.8 37.30
7 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.70
8 CLOVER IV Miss Jane Rorison 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
9 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Tink Longworth 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
E UR TYERSAL MRT Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mrs Sue Kirkpatrick 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
R BAZAARS ENZO Mrs Michelle Lowden 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BLACKHILL ANNABELL Miss Georgina Woods 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
10 COBBIE DAZZLER Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.70
11 MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
12 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 43.70
13 VENUS IV Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
14 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
15 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 46.70
16 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.80
17 TIGGY IV Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
18 FAWDON Mrs Sue Haughie 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 56.20
19 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 56.60
2 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 58.70
21 ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mr Andrew Hewitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 10 0 0 61.80
22 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 40 6 76.80
23 PEARL LAD Miss Gillian Laithwaite 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 3 20 29.2 89.00
24 WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine Mcdonald 0 0 34 0 0 0 5 40 14.8 93.80
25 DRINKING BUDDY Miss Grace Wood 0 0 49.5 0 0 8 0 60 11.6 129.10
3 OLYMPUS DAKOTA Mr Paul Conway 0 0 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 28.10
4 SAINT GEORGES Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
7 RUBY TUESDAY XIX Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
9 THE AMBER NECTAR Ms Sarah Brockbank 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E AR AVA IV Miss Joanne Shennan 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 6 E E E AR
E R3 TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ILPH STARSKY Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR URAN HOLLY BERRY Mrs Wendy Ann Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR CLONKYLE MAYFLOWER Mrs Sara Entwistle 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mr Andy Peffers 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 8 0 0.8 HC
R CHEVET WORK OF ART Mrs Sarah Murray 0 0 25 0 0 R R R R R
W THE KETCHUP KID Mrs Caroline Shield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THINKS HE’S ARCHIE Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 32 0 0 4 8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE80(T)RF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
11 QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.50
12 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 20.8 0 0 12 1 0 6.4 40.20
13 JAY DIAMOND Mr Phil Pallas 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 41.10
14 BALLYFIN FLYNN Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 41.20
15 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 44.80
16 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 50.70
2 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 24.30
3 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
4 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 MOYCHULLEN TURBO Miss Kacey Finch 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 12 32.00
7 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.10
8 OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.50
9 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 22.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 34.80
E UR CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
10 CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
11 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
12 TREBELLA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
13 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
14 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 41.30
16 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.60
17 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.50
18 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.50
19 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.80
2 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 7 22 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.00
20 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
21 BANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 49.20
22 BALLYARD TIM Miss Daisy Holder 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.80
23 VISION DE LA VIE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 61.30
24 TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40 3.2 73.00
25 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 100.70
3 CASHINO. H Mrs Heather Henderson 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 POP Miss Jade Smith 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 ROCK ANGEL Mrs Julia Graham 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
6 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
7 CONNIE Miss Ella Pigg 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.10
9 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 9 E E E
E UR FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC EASY TIGER V Miss Emily King 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 HC
HC CANDY BOY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 40 21.6 HC
R CUMBRIAN FARMER Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 R R R
W COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 8 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
10 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
11 MOORS LADY Mrs Caroline Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
12 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Mr Harry Sanderson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
13 DOMINO V Mrs Alexandra J Denton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
14 SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
15 DEVILUTION Dr Pauline Addis 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
16 HEATHER HONEY Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
17 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
18 KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 42.40
19 NEWSHAM HERBERT Miss Becky Forster 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 6.8 43.10
2 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 SARKIE MISS Miss Clara Mann 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
21 JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Mrs Julia Mulligan 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.90
22 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 44.70
23 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.30
24 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
25 BARBARA Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 51.10
26 KENNOX SUNIAMH Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
27 BISHOPS ECHO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 54.80
28 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 0 26.3 0 0 16 19 20 0 81.30
29 QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 5.2 101.20
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 60 16.8 118.30
31 KNOCKBAWN PRINCE Mr Callum Staley 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 34.8 131.30
4 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 4 24 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 30.80
6 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 2 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 34.90
9 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
R CARLINGFORDS WHO KNOWS Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
11 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
14 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
15 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
16 KIRKTON COURTNEY Miss Anna Pate 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.50
17 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.60
18 LAURA Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
19 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.10
2 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.30
20 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 57.70
21 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 62.50
22 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 20 0 0 63.80
23 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40 36.4 112.90
24 KS JAZZ Miss Alicia Newing 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 21.6 118.40
3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 BIRKHILL BRONWEN Mrs. Jo Fox 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
5 CALYPSO Miss Jo Arres 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
6 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 STEADY FREDIE Miss Charlotte Kenyon 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
9 PADDINGTON BEAR EV Miss Gemma Heelis 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
11 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
12 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
13 PAPER CLASSIC Miss Sarah Page 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
14 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.10
15 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 4 0 3.2 52.00
16 CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 54.30
17 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mrs Sue Sharpe 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 59.80
18 JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
19 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 61.80
2 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 7 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 70.50
21 ROSIE Miss Rosie Ford 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 78.90
3 PANAMERA Miss Laura Mitchell 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
4 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 3 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
8 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
R CAMBAY Miss Thea Holt-smith 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
10 MY SLIGO CANDY CLOVER Mr James Jopling 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
11 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.30
12 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.50
13 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 3 0 4.8 49.10
14 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Louise Clark 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 50.80
15 WOODSTOWN BEANO Miss Sarah Bramwell 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 52.30
16 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 53.10
17 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 55.50
18 RUBINO Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 63.50
19 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 20 0 2.4 73.90
2 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.80
20 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 0 20 3.6 82.40
21 IRISH TEA Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 26 103.50
3 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 QUETELET Mrs Frances Hillier-brown 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 ISABELLA Miss Megan O'Brien 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.00
6 GOODHEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
7 TULLIBARDS FOUR SOCKS Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
8 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
9 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
E MARIANS MOONSHADOW Miss Carolann Shaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 CAPTAIN BROWN Mr Hamish Mcintosh-floyd 0 0 49.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
R WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W HERMÈS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SINGING IN THE RAIN Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 MIRAHS SKYLARK Ms Meabh Schaible 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
4 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 JANE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
7 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 3 0 0.8 42.60
8 THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
9 ULTIMA Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
E R3 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Tabitha Bennet 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 47.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 51.30
11 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 55.20
12 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 64.90
13 GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 75.60
14 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 76.20
15 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 20 7.6 77.60
16 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 80.40
17 SPLIT THE WIND Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 81.00
18 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 0 52.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 83.70
19 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 90.10
2 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 MR MURPHY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
5 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 2 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
6 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.90
R RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARDEN FLAME Mrs Emma Murray 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
11 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
12 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
13 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 7 0 2.4 43.40
14 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 49.70
15 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 2 58.00
16 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 6 65.00
17 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 20 10 82.00
18 ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 20.4 113.90
2 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
7 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
9 DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.90
E UR MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.50
11 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
12 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.00
13 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 55.20
14 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 58.90
15 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 37.2 114.20
2 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
3 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
5 JULIEN Miss Helen Berry 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
8 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.90
9 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
E UR DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
ON - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.20
12 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
13 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
14 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 69.20
2 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
3 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 TARTAN CHILL Miss Katie Alison Stephen 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
7 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
8 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.80
9 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
E UR LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded