Results
Event name: WARWICK HALL (1) Date: May 22-23 2021 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 MB BUSTER Miss Philippa Nixon 0 14 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 DITCH DANCER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 ROMEO BRAVO Miss Morven Pringle 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 B’DIOR PAPILLON Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 GLENBOGLE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Mr William Pittendrigh 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
15 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
16 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
17 MBF SPECIAL BOND Mr James Adams 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
18 KHALDAARIO Miss Elana Chilton 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
19 THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Megan Waller 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 5.20 66.70
20 DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 33.3 20 14 0.00 0.00 67.30
E RF ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Tor Nicholson 0 0 35.3 16 0 E 0 E RF
R WOLF ATHENA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 23.5 R 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 14 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 12 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 10 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 8 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
7 KILL BILL JX Miss Rachel Williamson 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 NIC NAC PADDY MAC Mr Scott Coyle 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 2 26 0 0 0.00 12.40 38.40
11 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.00
12 FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 9.20 43.00
13 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.10
14 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
15 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 31.3 16 12 20.00 6.00 85.30
16 SILVERWOOD Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 43 16 0 40.00 6.40 105.40
17 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Charlie Dixon-Nutt 0 0 37.3 16 0 80.00 16.00 149.30
R RAINBOWS GEM Mr William Bailey 0 0 32 R 0 R 0 R
E AR LOUGHEHOE GRACIE MAY Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 43.8 8 3 E 0 E AR
E R3 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 34.3 E 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Wake 0 16 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 HECTOR Miss Sara Bowe 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 10 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
5 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 8 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
7 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 MR MAX CLOVER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
13 CLOONTURK ROLLING HIGH Mr Scott Coyle 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.20
14 MAGNUS Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.50
15 ATHEA CLOVER DEW Miss Rebecca Scott 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
16 KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Miss Lucy Walby 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
17 PICKHILL ARCTIC AIR Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
18 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 33.3 16 8 0.00 9.60 66.90
19 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 34.8 0 0 40.00 20.40 95.20
R FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 35.3 R 0 R 0 R
E RF LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Mrs Jane Thompson 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E RF
E CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 40.8 E 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONNERSTED Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 16 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 14 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
3 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 12 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
4 JAYTANA Miss Laura Landale 0 10 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
5 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 8 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
6 FOREMAN III Mr James Adams 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
7 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
8 DIEGO ROBERTS Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 DINADAN Miss Emily Parker 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 41.50
10 BARTLEY COLE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.90
11 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.00
12 CECELIA COBRA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.50
13 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
14 GOOD LIFE BF Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
15 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
16 CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 21.8 4 0 20.00 10.40 56.20
17 FERNHILL FORTUNE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 29.8 8 0 20.00 12.00 69.80
18 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 37 12 1 20.00 4.40 74.40
19 CALZACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.5 12 0 60.00 15.60 119.10
HC JUMBO JONES Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 25 8 0 0 5.6 38.60
R JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 26.5 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 0 38 4 11 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELUNA Miss Arianne Finlay 0 16 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.30
3 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 12 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
5 WATTS BURN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.90
8 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.70
10 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 0 2 26 0 0 0.00 8.00 34.00
11 TREBLE C DIAMOND Miss Angela Mclean 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.40
12 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 29 12 5 0.00 0.00 46.00
13 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.30
14 DANTES INFERNO Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 22.8 16 23 0.00 4.40 66.20
15 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 28.8 8 0 20.00 12.40 69.20
E LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 23.8 4 0 E 0 E
W SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 27 8 8 W 0 W
W TOMON Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 32.8 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 26 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.70
2 EV ALL MY AMOUR Mr Louis Pern 0 14 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
3 BARTHOLOMEW II Miss Christina Young 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 8 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Kate Sanderson 0 6 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.70
7 LOVELY VDB Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
8 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 LIFE IN TIME Mr Roan Grant 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
10 ROSSHILL PADDY Ms. Eliza England 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
11 GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Mr Thomas Easterby 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.20
12 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
13 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 49.90
14 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 39.3 12 0 0.00 2.00 53.30
15 CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Miss Amelia England 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 0.00 59.00
16 MINSKIP MURPHY Miss Molly Keegan-price 0 0 42.5 8 10 0.00 0.00 60.50
17 RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 42.5 12 8 0.00 0.80 63.30
18 MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 0 39 12 0 20.00 2.00 73.00
19 COMING STAR Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.3 4 0 40.00 12.40 87.70
E RF URBAN COWBOY Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E UR CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 42.3 E 0 E UR
R BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 44 8 0 R 0 R
E OT KIRTLE KARLOS Miss Sara Collier 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 5.2 E OT
W LAKOTA GHOST Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 39 24 3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND PIPPIN Miss Grace Botterell 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.20
2 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
3 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Miss Sally Dent 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 8 25.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
6 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 FINNERTY Miss Neve Smith 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 38.30
11 KILSHREWLEY LADY Miss Nell McGregor 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
12 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 LOUGH BIEN Miss Amelia England 0 0 32.5 4 7 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 GOLDEN PAT Mr James Houlden 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.50
15 RHUBEN Miss Gina Haywood 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
16 COULEUR Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 45.10
17 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 3.60 48.60
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 1.60 55.90
19 ELISA Mr Jonathan Bracken 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
20 UP WITH THE SPLODGE Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 39.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 73.40
21 RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 32 4 0 60.00 18.80 114.80
R HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE80(T) - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATH REGGIE Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.50
3 NEWBAWN MURPHY Miss Lottie Nelson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 PIPERS APPEAL Miss Heather Conn 0 0 24.5 0 3 0.00 8.80 36.30
5 TIPPERARY T Dr Adrian Rippon 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
6 AHALATIVE ALBERT Mrs Becka Bessant 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
7 BALLYFIN FLYNN Mrs Nikki Short 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.20
8 HESKETH BANK Mrs Hayley Airey 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.50
9 BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Miss Catherine Friend 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
10 YARLBANK MAYFLOWER Miss Lexie Marshall 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 5.60 46.60
11 KENNISHAM Miss Lotty Wright 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
12 BOBBY'S GIFT Mrs Karen Barlow 0 0 49.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 53.80
13 APOLLO LX Miss Emma Lewis 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
14 FUDGE Miss Fearne Wharton 0 0 23 0 0 20.00 12.80 55.80
15 BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Dr Vicki Hankinson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 20.00 60.00
16 REGGAE SUNSPLASH Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 2.80 61.80
R SPARTAS MAXIMA Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 22.3 8 0 R 0 R
E OT CES BROADWAY BABY Miss Charlotte Mitchison 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E OT
E AR ICEBREAKER Miss Holly Dyer 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E AR
E OT GLENFOOT PHEODOR Mrs Bronwen Clear Hill 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONEGREAGH ODINN Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 OXVIEW MATTIE Miss Megan Harrison 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
3 RIO DE JANEIRO Miss Shannon Douglas 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
4 HOLMSTONES BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 37.3 0 2 0.00 0.00 39.30
5 CRUISE AROUND Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 34.5 0 8 0.00 2.40 44.90
6 DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Miss Rachel Alexander 0 0 34.5 0 6 0.00 4.40 44.90
7 CEEGEM Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 45.90
8 WOODFIELD PRINCE Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 46.60
9 GLENLO PRIDE Miss Freya Harrison 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
10 SILVER DOLLAR VI Miss Emma Edington 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.80
11 GIVE US A SWATCH Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 43.5 12 2 0.00 0.80 58.30
12 PREFONTAINE Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 44.3 16 0 0.00 6.80 67.10
13 COBRA GIRL Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 20.00 80.80
14 FALFIELD SILVER WILLOW Miss Corinne Gilbert 0 0 38.5 0 0 40.00 20.00 98.50
15 JENNY Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 38.3 8 0 60.00 30.00 136.30
16 MARLY Mrs Gemma Parkin 0 0 41.8 4 12 60.00 47.20 165.00
E OT HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 37.5 0 6 E 0 E OT
R COLLWOOD GUMMY BEAR Miss Lauren Watt 0 0 35 8 0 R 0 R
E E BALLYGAR TREVOR Miss Debbie Rodwell 0 0 28.8 0 0 E 0 E E
E R3 BELLISIMO Mrs Anna Woodhead 0 0 35.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE80(T) - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOURNEYS ATLAS Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 CURRABANN OISIN Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 ANGEL DESIRE Mrs. Angela Gent 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
5 KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 LEO’S TALENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 ODD EAR FILLY Miss Niamh Adams 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 MUJARRAD Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
9 HILSTON BASIL Miss Abbie Curtis 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
10 HILLVIEW LILLY Miss Ruby Anderton 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.70
11 BARNABY Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
12 WATERMILL JAMIE Mrs Helen Bell 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
13 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 24.8 4 14 0.00 3.20 46.00
14 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.50
15 LUSCIOUS LILLY Miss Kiki Blood 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 11.20 59.00
16 CASTLELODGE KALEIDOSCOPE Mrs Emily Galloway 0 0 28.5 4 0 60.00 0.00 92.50
17 BURNOCKMILL CHARISMA Mrs Lillias Mckirdy 0 0 40 0 0 60.00 31.60 131.60
E OT URAN HOLLY BERRY Mrs Wendy Ann Bell 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E OT
E RF KILCORBAN TRUE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cole 0 0 43 12 9 E 0 E RF
R WINTER'S ANGEL Miss Tasha Webb 0 0 47.8 16 33 R 0 R
E OT LISCROMWELL LADY Miss Honor Casely 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE80(T) - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DERRADDA RUMMY Miss Alice Gilliland 0 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.30
2 FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Miss Emily Kerr 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.90
3 HERITH STORM RIDER Miss Jayne Faulkner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 KILDROMIN SHEARER Miss Kara Torrance 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
5 CASANOVA 537 Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
6 LANDMARK PARTISAN Miss Ellen Milne 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.20
7 DARCO’S PICASSO Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
8 DEREK B Miss Zoe Ward 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 4.00 45.00
9 ROMULUS Mr Sean Bowden 0 0 40.5 16 0 0.00 0.40 56.90
10 EIBHLEANN BELLA M2S Miss Catriona Carter 0 0 48 12 8 0.00 0.00 68.00
11 BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Miss Robyn Beattie 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 11.60 71.60
12 KING JULIAN Miss Rose Monie 0 0 45.5 16 0 0.00 12.00 73.50
13 SAGE Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 36 0 4 20.00 110.00 170.00
E RF CLIFTON'S MORNING STAR Mr Barry MacLennan 0 0 32.5 24 26 E 0 E RF
W ICEFORD COOL AS ICE Miss Ally Ewing 0 0 35.5 W 0 W 0 W
E UR MELISSA Dr Melanie Baker 0 0 33.3 E 0 E UR
E R3 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss millie douglas 0 0 45.3 8 15 E 0 E R3
E R3 BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 44.3 4 7 E 0 E R3
E OT LYNAIRE RAFFICKI Miss Linsey Waddell 0 0 37.3 4 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE80(T) - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELVIS Miss Eve Cuthbert 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 RIDGEHILL ELFIN Mrs Fiona Lloyd 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
3 PLATINUM FOX Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
4 CURRY LUCY Mrs Amy Johnson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
5 RENPAARD CENTRUM R Miss Zabrina Thomson 0 0 31.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 CALICO ROSE Miss Matilda Harrison 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
7 INDIAN BOY Miss Paula McKenzie 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
8 PARKIE BOY Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
9 TULLNASCREEN GEM Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
10 LAVENDER Ms Ginnia (Ginny) Lavender 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.80
11 BENEDICT LEGACY Mrs Anna Mackay 0 0 36 4 9 0.00 4.80 53.80
12 INDOONA Miss Kate Sawyer 0 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 16.40 56.20
13 MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Miss Katy Brown 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 16.40 60.40
14 AVA IV Miss Joanne Shennan 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 9.20 67.00
15 LUDO Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 36.3 12 0 20.00 0.00 68.30
16 UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Miss Nicole Smith 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 12.00 87.00
E R3 JESSOP PANACHE Miss Lillia Schaible 0 0 37 8 0 E 0 E R3
E E DRINKING BUDDY Miss Grace Wood 0 0 34.5 E 0 E E
E OT GABRIAL THE THUG Miss Lisa Wallace 0 0 39.5 0 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 8 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 SAHARA BLUE Miss Tia Himpson 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 5 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 QUEEN KROON Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 4 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 PERFECTLY DONE Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 KHATTAR Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
8 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 41.20
9 WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Miss Samantha Liptrott 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
10 CLONCANNON SUPERSTAR Miss Philippa Williamson 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 44.00
11 CORA CRUISE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 4.40 47.90
12 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 50.90
13 FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
14 COWLING FANTASIA Miss Shirley Panter 0 0 36.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
15 DIRTY DEEDS II Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 49.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 73.30
16 CALLIEFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 10.80 74.10
17 MAN CUB Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 34.8 0 0 40.00 14.00 88.80
18 DARING EXIT Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 36 0 0 60.00 7.20 103.20
19 DARTANS ATOM MAN Miss Georgie Osmond 0 0 28.5 12 16 60.00 18.80 135.30
E R3 SAINT GEORGES Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 36.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 OAKPORT TARGAREN Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR COOLRAHNEE MURRAY Kristina Campbell 0 0 29.5 16 12 E 0 E AR
R CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 37.3 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHLAND DELUX Ms Louise Howatson 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 7 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 SCARLETTS HOLD ON Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 25 4 5 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 ULTRA CHICK Miss Elicia Race 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 ASPEN VI Miss Abigail Richardson 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
10 POND ORION Mr Scott Coyle 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 PICCALILLI PIE Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
12 SPRING ELECTION Mr Dale Robertson 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
13 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
15 CASHINO. H Mrs Heather Henderson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.70
16 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 74.90
17 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 27.5 4 0 40.00 5.20 76.70
18 DAKAR Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 0 35.5 0 3 20.00 20.80 79.30
19 DANNY Miss Hannah McGahan 0 0 31.5 0 0 60.00 16.80 108.30
E RF UP TOO RADIANT Miss Tess Goodwin 0 0 38.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 GRANSHA LAD Miss Jo Swanston 0 0 34 4 9 E 0 E R3
E R3 DUBLIN MOUNTAIN BOY Miss Hannah Routledge 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEEL BOY Miss Hannah Dennison 0 8 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
2 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 7 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
3 COOLEY CAPALL RUA Mr Roan Grant 0 6 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 ALLADDIN Miss Alice Spence 0 5 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 BALLYKEAN QUALITY Miss Rachel Kane 0 4 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
7 BALLYMURPHY MOLLY Miss Sara Ireland 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 SIRILLIO QUEEN Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
10 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
11 TOUCHWOOD II Miss Samantha Martin 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.60
12 MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Miss Ann Tait 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
13 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
14 HASIMODO Miss Ashley Fraser 0 1 41.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.00
15 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Duncan Fisher 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
16 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jessica Robinson 0 1 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
17 PHUKET Miss Jade Thompson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 44.30
18 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 4.00 49.30
19 FLINT SAID NO Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 32.8 20 10 20.00 12.00 94.80
20 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 36 4 0 60.00 33.20 133.20
21 BUBBA GANOUSH Ms Hermione Wemyss 0 0 37.5 4 0 60.00 34.40 135.90
E R3 YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Sarah Page 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BUCCANEER BAY Miss Stephanie Brand 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.80
3 DALEY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 6 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 LISRUA REISK Mrs. Sarah Rowlinson 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.50
5 ELITA II Mrs. Lisanne Killen 0 4 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 TOMMY DA TANK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 COURTOWN LOCH Miss Shannon Douglas 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
9 ROSSDARAGH QS Miss Holly Robertson 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 47.90
10 AVOCA COOLEY Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 48.10
11 KELTICA RAVELLO Miss Lisa Donnelly 0 0 34.3 8 22 0.00 0.00 64.30
12 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 13.20 65.50
13 KIRTLE PANZER Miss lucy scrimger 0 0 30.3 8 1 20.00 9.60 68.90
14 SANDY STREET Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 22.00 81.80
15 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 33.8 4 0 60.00 6.40 104.20
E R3 BLACK MAGGIE Miss Isabella Gough 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 PARIS ELISE Miss Lydia-Grace Smith 0 0 32.8 12 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 GALLIANS GRACIE Miss Claire Morrison 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
R IMPERIAL DUN Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 R 0 R
E RF BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Miss Jada Kane 0 0 36.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 18 8 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 ARKANS HIGH FLYER Miss Hannah Stephens 0 7 24.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 29.50
3 SCARPINELLI PINK Mr Sean Henderson 0 6 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 BY DESIGN IV Miss Ashley Suddes 0 5 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.70
8 DEMARCO Ms Anne Cole 0 0 35.5 0 1 0.00 1.60 38.10
9 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 JALANNA Miss Jenny Cochran 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.70
11 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 27.5 0 2 20.00 1.20 50.70
12 GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 58.30
13 DRUMACRIN BOY Mrs Anna Henderson 0 0 44 8 0 0.00 9.60 61.60
14 OUR MEGASTAR Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 36.3 8 0 20.00 2.80 67.10
15 RAETHORN MAUI Mrs Emma Bouwens 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 7.60 68.10
16 HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 40.3 8 0 20.00 5.60 73.90
E E KIAKORA Miss Sjaanie Van Der Kraan 0 0 36.5 8 0 E 0 E E
E E CHELLAGH Miss Rachele Fletcher 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 26 E E
E R3 THE QUESTIONNAIRE Mr Dale Robertson 0 0 43.8 E 0 E R3
E RF CURRAGHALEEN LAD Miss Stephanie Marshall 0 0 32.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
E RF LANGNESS Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 0 39.5 12 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 LOOKOUT SUMMER'S BREEZE Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 33.8 8 3 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADEJO Miss Holly Richardson 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Carla Milne 0 7 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Miss Rona Gunn 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BE MY ROMEO Miss Nicola Rooke 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 AMOS KEETO Miss Philippa Nixon 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
6 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
7 DSH BOLD VENTURE Miss Claire Knoery 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 CARRABAWN SEDANTA Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
10 TIDY TOWN Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 SHADOW THE OPPOSITION Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
12 JUNGLE KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 35.3 4 4 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 WESTERN ADAGIO Mr Jack Wilson 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
15 COOLAFANCY Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.30
16 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 37.8 8 7 0.00 3.60 56.40
17 SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 30.3 12 0 20.00 8.40 70.70
18 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kirsten Baul 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 6.80 79.30
E R3 MHS SICARIO Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 36.3 8 3 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90Ou18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRY POTTER II Miss Beth Casasola 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 KENNOX SUNIAMH Miss Kailey Maxwell 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
4 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Flora Allen 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.80
6 NIBBLE Miss Harriet Bayne-Jardine 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Cleodie Stewart Howitt 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
8 KUTITOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Ella Jackson 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
10 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly McCaig 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
11 SIN CITY Miss Maddie McGregor 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
12 LAPIN DU SOLEIL Miss Isabelle Forsyth 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 COOKIE II Miss Lois Williamson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.90
14 DENNIS Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 ZAK Miss Ruby Naylor 0 0 31.3 4 9 0.00 5.60 49.90
16 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 0 26.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
17 THAI GOLIGHTLY Miss Maddy Nairn 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 51.80
18 ALMALGO Mr Moray Turnbull 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 54.70
R MALIN CHIPPIE Miss Sophie Allcroft 0 0 26.3 4 0 R 0 R
E AR FOREST AMADEUS Miss Mara McKelvie 0 0 33.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 HOLLOW SMOKE Miss Ailsa Scott 0 0 38.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90Ou18 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ETTRICK LILLY Miss Evie Smith 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 REHINS BELLE Miss Gracie Will 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 HUNTINGFIELD DUCHESS Miss Jessica Lovie 0 6 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 TORFOOT AONACH MOR Miss Joules Johnstone 0 5 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 TOPPER BOY Mr Cameron Swales 0 4 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 PADDY XVII Miss April Forbes 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 VORECKY SILVER Miss Maisie Greening 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
8 PADDY XXI Miss Georgia Gribben 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 CADOGAN STORM Miss Felicity Cromarty 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
10 SECRET LIAISON II Miss Kacey Finch 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
11 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Meg Christie 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 43.70
12 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Daisy Humphries 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.70
13 BALLYDOOLAGH GRACEFUL SHADOW Miss Isla McGinnis 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
14 COOLEY EASY TRIP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 22.3 0 3 0.00 23.20 48.50
15 CLEVE COTTAGE Miss Imogen Roberts 0 0 38.5 16 1 0.00 0.80 56.30
16 CHESTNUT HILL ROBYN LAROUX Miss Charlie Parker 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 0.00 62.80
17 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Charlotte Jeffrey 0 0 25.3 0 0 40.00 8.80 74.10
E R3 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 DAENERYS TRAGARYEN Miss Holly Kirk 0 0 37.5 12 22 E 0 E R3
E R3 EVOLUTION Mr Kyle Forgan 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 6 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 COOLEY FUN TIME Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 3 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
6 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
7 MY LUV Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
8 CRIME SCENE Miss Alexandra Heard 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
9 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 26 16 0 0.00 4.00 46.00
10 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 2.80 54.80
11 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 15.60 57.10
12 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 28.5 16 0 0.00 18.40 62.90
13 INDY DE MUZE D Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 9.20 71.00
14 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 46.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 77.50
15 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 25.60 79.60
E AR GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 33.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
E RF LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E RF
R DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 27.8 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI BY DESIGN Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 4 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
4 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 3 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
5 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
6 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.20
7 DHI KAELLJA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 18.80 46.30
8 THARROS Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
9 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 4.40 54.20
10 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 5.20 59.20
11 EDENDERRY CAILIN Miss Emily Hattrick 0 0 33 24 0 0.00 2.80 59.80
12 FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 7.60 64.10
13 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 22.00 86.50
14 FIGJAM LOVE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 39.3 4 0 40.00 20.40 103.70
E RF PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E OT COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 0 E OT
E E GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 30.3 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 5 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 4 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.20
4 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 24 0 0 0.00 14.40 38.40
5 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
6 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
7 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 23.8 12 0 0.00 13.20 49.00
8 CHERIE V OVERIS Z Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 51.30
9 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 23.5 16 0 0.00 16.00 55.50
10 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.8 16 0 0.00 24.00 66.80
11 IPPON Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 37.5 8 1 0.00 21.60 68.10
12 ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Miss Annie Broad 0 0 46.3 4 0 0.00 18.80 69.10
13 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 33.5 4 0 40.00 18.40 95.90
E R3 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 38 8 0 E 0 E R3
E RF CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E RF
E OT MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 39.3 8 0 E 0 E OT
E HF CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 35 8 0 E 0 E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 6 0 26 4 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
2 KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 4 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
4 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 3 0 25.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 BORENTA Miss Gemma Carson 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
8 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.70
9 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 18.80 52.60
10 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 40.5 12 0 0.00 2.80 55.30
11 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 10.40 61.40
12 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 37.3 8 0 20.00 1.60 66.90
13 MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 12.40 67.20
14 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 39.3 8 0 20.00 26.00 93.30
W WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 30.8 8 0 W 0 W
W WATERMILL FLIGHT Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 32.3 W 0 W 0 W
R MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 R R 0 R 0 R
R LUCY SPARKLES Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 33.5 8 0 R 0 R
E OT CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.5 12 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
6 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.20
8 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Laura Landale 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.50
9 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 29.8 12 8 0.00 5.60 55.40
10 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 30 12 11 0.00 3.20 56.20
11 MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 13.20 70.00
E RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 40 E 0 E
R CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 35.3 16 1 E 0 E R3
W BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 32 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 6 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 23.90
2 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MILLIES LAW Mr Cameron Swales 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
4 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Ria Scott 0 0 24 8 0 0.00 8.40 40.40
5 COMMANCHERO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 28.8 8 6 0.00 2.40 45.20
6 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 19.20 73.20
7 MONBEG REBEL Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 74.90
8 ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 29.5 12 0 40.00 20.80 102.30
E UR MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 36.3 E 0 E UR
E UR JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 26.8 E 0 E UR
E RF ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
W LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 28.5 16 0 W 0 W
E HF MJI APOLLO Miss Erin Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 E 0 E HF
E RF LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.54
ONu18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 THE RIDGE CARDENTO Miss Ruth Farnsworth 5 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 4 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 38.20
4 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 3 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.70
5 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
6 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
7 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.80
8 BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 48.70
9 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 29.5 20 0 0.00 1.20 50.70
10 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 10.40 62.90
11 I SPY CDS Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 26.8 8 0 20.00 11.60 66.40
E CR COUNTRY KALA LILY Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 40.5 E 0 E CR
E RF KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
R RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 30.8 R 0 R
E RF BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E RF
W NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 28.3 8 0 W 0 W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
W VICTOR HUGO Miss Kirsty ONeill 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W JAN DHI Mrs Andrea Hodgson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W SIONED Ms Helen Keen 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W TJS GOODFELLA Miss Amy Brown 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W ASBLANDS GEORGE Miss Emily Willoughby 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W AGHAMORE CRUISING Miss Sarah Page 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W IMAGE OF PRIDE Miss Abby McKelvie 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W KELLORA FIREFLY Oliver Campbell 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Miss Natalie Wilson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W VALVIGO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded