Results
Event name: TYTHROP PARK ONE DAY EVENT Date: Jul 14-15 2004 Location: Tythrop Park, Thame, Kingsey, Oxon, United Kingdom
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE HORIZON Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.80
2 SILBURY HILL Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 0 27.6 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.60
3 NAUGHTS AND CROSSES Mrs Alexandra J Hassall 8 0 31 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.80
4 NEXT TUESDAY Mrs Polly Stockton 6 0 28.6 8 3 0.00 4.80 44.40
5 THE VATICAN Mr Bruce Haskell 4 0 32.9 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.90
6 THE JAYWALKER Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 48.40
7 SOUBIROU Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 2 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 10.80 52.70
8 TENNYSON Mr Clayton J Fredericks 2 0 34.8 12 2 0.00 5.20 54.00
9 MEPHISTO Mrs Harriet Ong 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 4.00 54.00
10 JAVA JIVE Mr Samuel Daplyn 0 0 43.3 16 1 0.00 0.00 60.30
11 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 32.40 66.90
12 POCAHONTAS Miss Rachael Howe 0 0 41 0 12 0.00 14.40 67.40
13 RUSTY SPOTS Miss Melissa Dell 0 0 34.8 12 6 0.00 17.20 70.00
14 MIGHTY GOOD TIME Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 47.1 8 8 0.00 8.40 71.50
15 TOO ACTIV Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 41.9 20 10 0.00 0.00 71.90
16 PRIMITIVE LOCH Mr Michael Wynne 0 0 31.4 8 0 20.00 14.40 73.80
17 TOUCH O'GOLD Miss Gemma Heath 0 0 40 8 4 0.00 24.80 76.80
18 BLUE TOUCHPAPER Mrs Anna Lidar 0 0 40 8 0 20.00 13.20 81.20
19 CHARLES JAMES FOX Miss Sophie Kirkpatrick 0 0 39.5 4 5 20.00 13.20 81.70
20 IRISH PAGEANT Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 51 12 7 0.00 14.00 84.00
21 SLICKER THAN YOUR AVERAGE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 38.6 0 0 20.00 28.00 86.60
22 GALILEO VI Miss Alison Campbell 0 0 37.1 4 0 40.00 13.20 94.30
23 THE WHITE STUFF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 36.2 0 0 40.00 22.40 98.60
24 PAPRIKA II Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 41.4 8 4 20.00 39.60 113.00
25 GOLIATH II Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 38.6 4 3 60.00 16.80 122.40
26 REDWOOD STAR Miss Joanna Coombes 0 0 36.7 8 3 125.00 27.20 199.90
27 FOXGLEN LINDY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 34.3 4 0 105.00 94.40 237.70
W INNISHANNON WALKABOUT Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 W
W HISAPHIR DUCHENE Miss Caron Roberts 0 0 33.3 24 6 W
W SOCIABLE Miss Laura Sanger 0 0 44.8 8 0 W
W PRIMITIVE HABIT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 31.4 16 0 W
E TE MASTER BUTLER Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 30.5 4 0 E TE
R ACHILL SOUND Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 0 30 0 3 R R R
W CHATSWORTH Mrs Sarah J Bullen 0 0 W
E GENERAL GORDON Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 36.2 0 0 E
E R3 DIAMOND METEOR Miss Victoria Meek 0 0 32.4 4 0 E R3
W SWANGROVE COVERT Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 W
HC AMBROSE III Miss Sasha Harrison 0 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 HC
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDFIELD MAGIC STAR Miss Zara Phillips 12 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
2 TOUCHDOWN BLACKJACK Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 10 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.00
3 SPRINGBOK IV Miss Daisy Dick 8 0 35.7 0 1 0.00 0.00 36.70
4 CHARMING MELODY Miss Emily Pocock 6 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.90
5 IRON BREW Mr Nick Turner 4 0 34.3 0 2 0.00 4.80 41.10
6 REST HILL Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 30 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 MONARCH MOTIVATOR Mr Joseph Daborn 2 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.10
8 HIS LORDSHIPS OPPOSITION Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.80
9 SILVER MACHINE Miss Molly Peterson 2 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
10 BROOK LANE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 0.40 46.00
11 KING OF THE CASTLE II Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
12 JETSET Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 48.20
13 JUST A PRINCE Mr Sylvain Austry 2 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 8.40 49.80
14 MR BARTHOLOMEW Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 31.9 12 0 0.00 11.20 55.10
15 WELTON SPICE GIRL Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 16.00 56.70
16 RIVERSIDE JAMES Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 15.20 61.70
17 MACINTYRE Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 26.2 4 2 20.00 15.60 67.80
18 TIGER'S EYE II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 43.8 12 9 0.00 3.20 68.00
19 UGLY BUG BALL Mr Douglas Wighton 0 0 41.4 8 6 0.00 14.00 69.40
20 HUNTERCOMBE SHOEI Mr Giles Carradine 0 0 37.1 12 6 0.00 15.20 70.30
21 TIMES MONEY Mr Michael Wynne 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 18.80 72.60
22 QUALITY VH Mrs Sarah Allwood 0 0 26.7 0 8 20.00 19.20 73.90
23 CASHEL BAY Mr Terry Boon 0 0 38.6 4 0 20.00 20.40 83.00
24 MOSSFORT Mrs Sarah Lewis 0 0 38.1 4 0 20.00 38.80 100.90
25 DOWN TO YOU Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 36.2 16 28 20.00 5.60 105.80
26 KIWI INSPIRATION Miss Vicky Brook 0 0 37.6 8 6 40.00 17.20 108.80
27 ONLY EDITION Miss Katie Morris 0 0 40.5 12 20 20.00 20.00 112.50
28 HOKEY POKEY II Mr Peter Donald Reid 0 0 39.5 12 0 80.00 20.00 151.50
29 BASCOTE BRUCE Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 37.6 12 6 80.00 28.40 164.00
30 FLYING FINESSE Miss Charlotte Hurst 0 0 37.6 16 14 85.00 48.80 201.40
31 GLENWOOD QUINCEY Miss Jane Oeppen 0 0 33.3 12 20 125.00 63.60 253.90
R BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 0 39.1 8 2 R
R A LITTLE LOUD Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 38.1 R R R
W CHARLEY FARLEY Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 31 12 49 W
R THE DIXIE CHICK Miss Rachel Greetham 0 0 40 20 9 R
W MISTER BARNABUS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W
W HORSEWAREABLE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 W
E TE SILENT RUNNING Mr Adrian Little 0 0 32.9 0 0 E TE
R GOLDEN OVERLORD Mr Adrian Little 0 0 27.1 0 0 R
E R3 HIGH HILL Miss Amanda Forster 0 0 38.1 24 41 E R3
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAN CALIDO Miss Piggy French 12 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.00
2 LAST LAUGH Mr Nick Gauntlett 10 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
3 PEMBROOK Mr Bill Levett 8 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.10
4 JUST JOLLY Mr Terry Boon 6 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.90
5 INSTANT REACTION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 4 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 1.60 44.50
6 SUPREME PARTNERS Mr Clayton J Fredericks 2 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 2.80 44.70
7 THINK PINK Miss Anna Todd 2 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.10
8 BRIARLANDS BIG APPLE Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 44.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 45.30
9 TYRELLA REDSKIES Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 35.7 8 2 0.00 2.40 48.10
10 GIGESS Miss Philippa J Walker 0 0 41.4 8 3 0.00 0.80 53.20
11 DIAMOND MANATI Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 37.6 4 10 0.00 5.20 56.80
12 BLETCHLEY PARK Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 12.80 67.30
13 WILLBROOK LAD Mrs Cathy Hidderley 0 0 42.4 8 9 0.00 26.40 85.80
14 OUR MISSION Miss Bella Tschaikowsky 0 0 32.9 4 0 20.00 29.20 86.10
15 SNOWFORD KINGPIN Miss Claire Foley 0 0 44.8 24 9 0.00 10.40 88.20
16 JIGGALONG Mr Peter Donald Reid 0 0 45.7 16 3 20.00 8.40 93.10
17 QUIZY Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 40 4 5 20.00 24.40 93.40
18 ROMANY CRIMEWAVE Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 43.8 8 0 20.00 41.60 113.40
19 BROOKMEAD O'MALLEY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 33.3 4 0 65.00 14.40 116.70
20 TOM SHARPE Miss Joanna Preece 0 0 40.5 12 0 60.00 33.20 145.70
21 MARANELLO II Mr James Trevatt 0 0 49.1 8 0 145.00 25.60 227.70
W PADDY MAGUINTY II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 W
E ZINZAN II Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 31 0 0 E
E TRIMARSTER Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 34.8 0 0 E
W ANIMATOR II Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 41 W
R WATCHTOWER Miss Ruth Clayfield 0 0 31.9 R
E BREEZEALONG Mr Andrew Bennie 0 0 33.8 16 0 E
W CONVINCING Miss Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 40 20 10 W
E R3 DANGER MOUSE III Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 45.7 8 13 E R3
R HUNTERCOMBE'S MR MUGGINS Miss Penny Sangster 0 0 43.8 4 3 R
E JEN-R-US Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 35.7 12 0 E
R GINA BLUE Mrs Amanda Jane Rawson 0 0 43.8 R
W JIGILO II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W
E JOLI JAZZ Miss Jennifer Medlock 0 0 29.5 E
E SNOW PATROL Miss Molly Key 0 0 36.7 E
R LITTLE JACK II Miss Caroline Gordon 0 0 41 R
R MED NIGHT MAHOUT Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 42.9 0 0 R
E MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE Miss Charlotte Mills 0 0 42.4 E
E NO ANGEL Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 32.4 12 0 E
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MICKEY TOTO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
2 MATTER OF OPINION Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.30
3 MISS TANGO Mrs Hayley Upton 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
4 EL MAESTRO Mr Chris King 3 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
5 ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 2 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
6 DUBIETY BROWN Miss Alice Bromfield 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
7 KALEIDOSCOPE Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
8 BANNERS BALLYKNOCK BUCK Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
9 SINGAPORE SLING Miss Charlotte Hurst 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.30
9 MASTER JACK II Mr Rodney Powell 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.30
11 CARDINAL SIN Mr Tom Robinson 1 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 1.20 40.60
12 INDEPENDENCE IV Mr Nick Turner 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 8.80 41.40
13 GARENDON OLLIE Miss Rachael Pitts 1 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
14 KINGS FANCY Mrs Mary King 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.90
15 GUERNSEY BOB Mr Chris King 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.20
16 BARON NIGHT Mrs Lucy V Taylor 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.70
17 MONFIN PERDITA Mr Ceyhan Halim 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 45.70
18 GLEN ARCH Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.50
19 MANADO Mrs Sarah J Bullen 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 3.60 48.60
20 STAGE MANAGER Mr Terry Boon 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.70
21 BANJO Miss Heather Griffiths 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 48.90
22 JOCASTA II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
23 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 2.80 50.00
24 CHIEF IVOR Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 38.6 8 0 0.00 4.00 50.60
25 TRIXI Mr Benoit Delavigne 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 10.40 54.60
26 SECRET LEGACY Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 32.9 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.90
27 BROOKPARK BLITZ Miss Helen Cole 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 21.20 61.90
28 THE SORCERER III Miss Rachael Howe 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 17.60 64.40
29 EXCALIBUR VI Mr James Gardner 0 0 33.8 24 0 0.00 10.80 68.60
30 PRAIRIE HAWK Miss Katherine Moseley 0 0 39.5 16 0 0.00 16.00 71.50
31 KINGS ISLAND Miss Claire Horner 0 0 37.6 4 0 20.00 13.20 74.80
32 RED SHIMMER Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 17.20 75.30
33 LITTLE BARONESS Mr Terry Boon 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 18.00 76.10
34 LITTLE CASH Ms Rachael de Wick 0 0 42.4 12 0 20.00 16.40 90.80
35 NIGHT TIME MASTERPIECE Miss Georgina Dewhirst 0 0 43.3 12 14 20.00 15.60 104.90
36 AMUSE Mrs Wiggy Fox-Pitt 0 0 35.7 12 0 20.00 38.00 105.70
37 ASPEN IV Mr Owen Moore 0 0 37.1 4 0 60.00 11.20 112.30
38 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 0 0 42.9 0 0 40.00 46.00 128.90
39 MORNING AFTER Miss Helen Sewell 0 0 43.8 4 0 60.00 34.00 141.80
40 SEBASTIAN XV Ms Emma Nichols 0 0 41 12 0 80.00 59.60 192.60
W BILLY CROFT Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 W
R EVENING PERFORMANCE Miss Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 48.6 R
W SANDY CITY Mr Mark Ford 0 0 W
E TE FREDERICK LUIGI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 43.8 4 0 E TE
W STAR DANCER Miss Emily Paxton 0 0 35.7 8 0 W
R SPARTAN MULLIGAN Miss Helen Stokes 0 0 36.2 16 0 R
W TWIN PETES Mr Bill Levett 0 0 W
R CR SHADOW DANCER II Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 36.7 R CR
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD NIGHT OWL Mr Bill Levett 6 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
2 SCATTERED CLOUDS Miss Sally Taylor 5 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.30
3 MILLENIUM MISCHIEF Mr Tom Robinson 4 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
4 HI HO SILVER Mr Grant Chanter 3 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 4.80 35.90
5 QUESTION OF SPORT Mr Jonathan Chapman 2 0 31.9 4 2 0.00 3.20 41.10
6 CHINNOR FREDRICO Mr James Blanchard 1 0 31 8 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
7 MR FLINT Miss Daisy Dick 1 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
8 AV CORCOVADO Mr Andrea Verdina 1 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
9 U NO THE ONE Mr Wayne Watters 1 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
10 PEEBLES FINALE Miss Victoria Powley 0 0 44.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
11 WELLINGTON BALLINDENNY Miss Philippa Muir 0 0 38.6 8 0 0.00 3.20 49.80
12 MISS OATS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 8.40 49.90
13 TITANIC Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 5.20 51.50
14 VANDIEIAM Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 0.40 55.20
15 POLLYANNA XX Mrs Pippa Williams 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 12.00 55.40
16 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.7 16 0 0.00 4.40 57.10
17 BROOKFIELDS BEST BOY Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 17.60 58.90
18 HENNESSY II Mr Jon Evans 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 10.00 59.60
19 BOBBY JO Mr Andrew Malim 0 0 34.8 8 6 0.00 10.80 59.60
20 KUJWANA Mr Alec Lochore 0 0 32.4 0 0 20.00 8.40 60.80
21 WHITFIELD TWIST Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 36.2 20 0 0.00 4.80 61.00
22 JUST IRMA Mrs Helen M Spencer 0 0 35.2 4 0 20.00 3.60 62.80
23 OVER TOWN Miss Nicola Rank 0 0 36.2 16 0 0.00 10.80 63.00
24 ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 23.20 70.90
25 JUMBOS GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 15.20 76.50
26 WULSTAN ROCK ON Miss Laura Shears 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 26.40 80.20
27 HULLAND POSH PAWS Miss Becky Doughty 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 20.40 81.70
28 EAST OF EDEN II Mr Leonard A Goerens 0 0 28.1 24 18 0.00 20.80 90.90
29 HARRY HOUDINI Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 33.8 8 2 60.00 23.60 127.40
NS QUILHA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 NS
R BRIGGAN Miss Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 41.4 R
R BALLY K IV Miss Kim Smith 0 0 30.5 4 0 R
W THE RACEMAKER Mr Robert Lemieux 0 0 W
E UPLEADON Miss Ali Brewer 0 0 34.8 4 0 E
HC BALLYGAR Mrs Victoria MacTaggart 0 0 36.2 HC
W ZEBEDEE VII Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W
E CARRY ON CALYPSO Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 37.1 16 0 E
HC PRECIOUS EDITION Princess Bettina of Sachsen Weimar 0 0 32.4 HC
R POSITIVE THINKING III Ms Jo Munting 0 0 36.7 R
E TE HULLABALOO IV Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 0 32.9 4 0 E TE
R NORMADIC JYPSY Miss Anna Holley 0 0 R R
R STEVIE NICKS Miss Annabel Hamilton 0 0 35.7 R
E ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 0 35.2 E
NS PHILOSOPHER'S STONE Miss Zoe Viner 0 0 NS
E LOVERBOY Miss Anne Holloway 0 0 35.2 E
HC FLO'S BEAU Miss Camilla Furno 0 0 32.9 HC
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NARACOORTE Mr Clayton J Fredericks 6 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.50
2 ROBERTSTOWN LAD Mrs Polly Gowers 5 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 URBAN LEGEND Mr Tom Robinson 4 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
4 ASHDALE MISSCHALLAH Miss Victoria Mitchell 3 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.30
5 BLACKMAGIC V Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
6 GOOD OLE BOY Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 1 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.10
7 LYBROOK LAD Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
8 SPIKE THE VAMPIRE Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
9 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.90
10 ICEMAN II Mrs Philippa Wates 1 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 47.50
11 PENNY LANE IV Mrs Sarah Bullen 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 10.40 49.50
12 QUEENSTOWN REBEL Miss Caroline Houghton 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 3.20 50.90
13 ABOUT THYME V Miss Sally Williams 0 0 45.7 4 0 0.00 2.00 51.70
14 UPPER CRUST IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 51.70
15 MAKEPEACE Miss Emily S Clarke 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.40
16 IT TAKES TWO II Miss Emma Garforth-Bles 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 19.60 56.00
17 STAYING COOL Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 37.1 8 1 0.00 10.80 56.90
18 DI FONTAINE Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 8.00 58.60
19 LOVABLE ARISTOCRAT Miss Lucy Graham 0 0 47.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 61.50
20 PEEBLES CAPABILITY Miss Teri England 0 0 44.8 8 0 0.00 10.80 63.60
21 A V LATE BUY Mr Andrea Verdina 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 5.60 63.90
22 CLASSEY NUMBER Miss Alexa King 0 0 35.2 24 9 0.00 7.20 75.40
23 JOHN THE GREEK Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 37.6 8 0 20.00 15.20 80.80
24 CLASSIC DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 0 37.6 0 0 60.00 7.20 104.80
25 ROYAL AEROBIC Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 36.7 12 2 20.00 48.80 119.50
26 GLEN CARA II Ms Kirsty Farren 0 0 34.8 12 0 80.00 46.00 172.80
27 THE QUEEN OF SPADES Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 0 36.2 8 0 145.00 8.40 197.60
W WHITEWELL UTOPIA Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W
NS HONEYCOMBE Miss Rachel Torrington 0 0 NS
R CR JESSOP LADY LILY Miss Jo Goulding 0 0 34.3 R CR
NS TRADEWIND Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 NS
HC ESPIRIT(R) Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 40.5 4 1 0 0 HC
W DELI KLIPPS Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W
W ROYAL ESTATE Miss Didi Diaris 0 0 44.8 8 5 W
W THE MASTER BAKER Miss Pip Rutherford 0 0 39.5 W
R COUNTY CLASS Mrs Trudie Knight 0 0 43.8 R
W FREDDIE FOX GLOVE Mrs Lesley Smith 0 0 46.7 W
W THUNDERBIRD Mr Douglas Wighton 0 0 W
R IRIS BLUE Mr Tom Graham 0 0 41 0 0 R
HC HARRY NASH Ms Julia Reed 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 20 HC
E SOUTHERN CROSS III Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 36.7 8 0 E
NS TOBY TOES Mrs Frances Dorrian 0 0 NS
W CHOCOLATE MANNEKIN Mrs Victoria MacTaggart 0 0 W
HC SANTIAGO(D) Miss Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 45.7 8 0 60 60 HC
R BALLY HOO BARNABY Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 38.6 R
W LOOK OUT Miss Julie Tew 0 0 35.2 W
W NORTON FANTASY Mrs Sara Palmer 0 0 W
NRF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APACHE SAUCE Mrs Mary King 6 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
2 STRATHMORE HIGH SPIRITS Mrs Sarah Rees-Elford 5 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 QUITO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 4 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
4 CHIANTI IV Miss Rhian Smith 3 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
5 NULLARBOR Mr Clayton J Fredericks 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
6 FAERIE JET Mr Darrell Scaife 1 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
7 JAKATA Miss Julia Crowson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 DINGBAT Miss Zara Phillips 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 MILLENIUM MASTER Mr Tom Robinson 1 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.80
10 SEAGULL Mrs Harriet Ong 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 HE WHO DARES Miss Georgia Bale 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 FUZZY DUCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
13 MIDNIGHT RIVER GOD Mrs Sallyann Burns 1 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.40
14 NIMBLE NORMAN Miss Emma Humfrey 1 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.60
15 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
16 BLUE MOSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
17 RUNNING BROOK II Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 PHOENIX OSTROV Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.90
19 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Chris King 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
20 CROWN AMAZONITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
21 NUTBEAM ERMINE TIPPET Miss Kate Scott 0 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.80
22 TOP CAT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.20
23 ANOTHER CAVALIER Mrs Hayley Upton 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.90
24 FLASH THE CASH Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31.9 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.10
25 FRONTMAN Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 31.9 8 0 0.00 4.00 43.90
26 MUMBO JUMBO III Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.70
27 DERRINSTOWN Mr Terry Boon 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
28 FANCY THAT II Miss Livy Maxwell-Jones 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 8.80 50.90
29 LAST TANGO III Ms Petra James 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.40
30 SHORTRIDGE MAYDAY Miss Rachel Gardener 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
31 HONEYMOON Mrs Hayley Upton 0 0 35.2 0 0 20.00 1.60 56.80
32 RED RISK Mrs Alexandra J Hassall 0 0 32.4 4 0 20.00 3.20 59.60
33 CORNISH MURPHY Mr Wayne Watters 0 0 36.7 8 0 20.00 1.60 66.30
34 BEGGAR'S BELIEF Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 37.6 0 0 40.00 15.20 92.80
35 MASTER FELIX Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 33.3 12 0 40.00 11.60 96.90
E BULLANDS LIBERTY Mrs Sharon Polding 0 0 34.8 0 0 E
HC GREENBANK HARLEQUIN Miss Penny Sangster 0 0 32.9 HC
W ASHDALE CRUISE ALONG Mr Ian Wills 0 0 34.8 8 0 W
W BEFORE I DO IT Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 W
W BIDDESDEN MARENGO Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 33.8 12 0 W
W AQUAMOOR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 W
W CHOIR GIRL Miss Natasha Eddery 0 0 W
W CASTLEBANNY PRINCE Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.4 4 0 W
W LAWFORD LORD OF THE DANCE Miss Emma Wilesmith 0 0 31.9 12 3 W
W STORMSTAY Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 32.9 W
R MAJOR MARSHALL Mrs Nickie Mathias 0 0 34.8 4 0 R
HC HIGHSPRING Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 HC
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHEAR L'EAU Mr Leslie Law 12 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.90
2 SHEAR H2O Mr Leslie Law 10 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 READY TEDDY Mr Blyth Tait 8 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 WHICH WAY II Miss Piggy French 6 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DUBAI Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
6 VALE BROOK Miss Emma Grassby 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 LADY GUINEVERE Mr Chris King 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 TANKERS TOWN Miss Sharon Hunt 2 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 32.9 0 2 0.00 0.00 34.90
10 EZE Mr Blyth Tait 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.20
11 HI FI Mrs Marie Ryan 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
12 ANOTHER GARRISON Mr Leslie Law 2 0 27.6 8 0 0.00 3.60 39.20
13 IN THE GROOVE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35.2 4 1 0.00 0.00 40.20
14 MOON MAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.60
15 WOODMOUNT SPRY Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.50
16 SLIGHT OF HAND Mr Matt Ryan 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.50
17 GRIMLEY FIENDISH Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.70
18 TIP TOP TIGER Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 32.9 8 2 0.00 2.80 45.70
19 AMADEUS XIII Miss Maya Wegmann 0 0 41 4 1 0.00 0.00 46.00
20 GYMCRAK FORTUNE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 42.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.40
21 WATSON BY DESIGN Miss Emily Paxton 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 6.40 47.10
22 LAST ANGEL Mr Owen Moore 0 0 21.4 8 7 0.00 12.40 48.80
23 HIAWATHA II Mrs Christine Hardinge 2 0 49.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
24 ORBIT DANCER Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 4.80 49.80
25 SAFIRA Miss Philippa J Walker 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 7.20 49.80
26 INTERNET Miss Kate Hewlett 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 50.40
27 MR DUMBLEDORE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.1 12 0 0.00 12.00 52.10
28 WISE CHOICE Mrs Clare Austin 2 0 47.6 0 0 0.00 4.80 52.40
29 BIRTHDAY NIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 35.2 8 4 0.00 6.80 54.00
30 MATT BUTLER Mr Leslie Law 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 1.60 55.60
31 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 2 0 48.1 0 0 0.00 7.60 55.70
32 ERBIUM Miss Sarah Cutteridge 0 0 38.6 8 0 0.00 10.80 57.40
33 REGULUS Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38.1 8 0 0.00 13.60 59.70
34 COUNTRY DANCE II Mr Andrew Bennie 0 0 33.8 20 0 0.00 9.20 63.00
35 MINUTO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.2 0 0 20.00 8.00 63.20
36 FUTURE PERFECT Miss Sarah Cutteridge 0 0 45.2 8 0 0.00 13.60 66.80
37 COMANCHE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 35.2 0 3 0.00 30.40 68.60
38 DIAMOND ACE Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 37.1 16 3 0.00 14.80 70.90
39 APPLEMOSS Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 37.1 0 0 20.00 23.20 80.30
40 SCOUTMARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 0 39.1 4 7 20.00 11.60 81.70
41 ILROAD Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 28.1 0 0 80.00 20.80 128.90
42 TIMES SQUARE II Mr Andrew Bennie 0 0 41 8 5 60.00 36.40 150.40
43 BALLY BLAZE AWAY Miss Helen Cole 0 0 41.4 4 0 85.00 26.40 156.80
W ADMIRAL BRUNY Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 28.6 8 0 W W W
W PAPA NUE Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 32.9 8 0 W
R SOME DAY SOON Mr Nick Turner 0 0 41.9 4 0 R
W BALMORAL MR SLINKY Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W
W FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 43.3 W
W FLB MUSTANG SALLY Mrs Anna Lidar 0 0 W
W THE GINGERBREAD MAN V Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 35.2 8 0 W
W THE PINK PANTHER II Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 0 W
W UNION JACK Mr Adrian Little 0 0 40 0 0 W
NS BERGAN OF REDHILL FARM Miss Helen O'Rourke 0 0 NS
W AVA Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 0 W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST FROST Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 J G E NENAGH Miss Gail J Burchmore 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DARWIN II Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BURGLAR BILL Mrs Pippa Williams 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 HELPFUL HARRY II Ms Petra James 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 LITTLE MISS JUMBO Miss Esther Evans 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 MINIATURE HERO II Miss Lucy Abernethy 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.60
8 FREDDIE FOR NOW Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 TOO JOLLY Miss Rosie Garton 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
10 FOXCOURT ALISTAIR Mr Bruce Lawrence 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
11 SLIM SHADEY Mr Tom Dymond 0 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 1.00 43.50
12 PUDDIN 'N' PIE II Miss Alison Oxlade 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 PHAROUT II Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
14 HADDON CHALICE Miss Charlotte Harris 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
15 HARVEYS COURAGE Miss Emma Lambourne Edwards 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 17.00 53.00
16 MIDNIGHT SUN Mrs Tracey Wynn 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 0.00 59.00
17 LOOK WHO'S TALKING TOO Mrs Holly Round 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 59.50
18 MR LIGHTYEAR Mrs Teresa Ann Hemings 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 60.50
19 TAOISTE Miss Lucinda Butler 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 61.50
20 HIRONDELLE II Ms Nicky Cook 0 0 38.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 66.50
21 NEARLY A STAR Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 37 12 0 20.00 8.40 77.40
22 MISS MUFFET II Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 39 16 26 0.00 0.00 81.00
23 RED CENT Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 38.5 0 0 60.00 4.40 102.90
W PUTTENDEN CARNAVAL IMP Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 W
E IDEAL FELLA Mr Alastair Mullens 0 0 39 4 0 E
HC RADIANTE Mr Manuel Grave 0 0 41.5 4 13 0 0 HC
R LITTLE MISS BOSSY Miss Franseca Moller 0 0 30.5 16 0 R R R
W CRUISING BY NIGHT Mrs S J Solomon 0 0 W
E GLATIF CINQ Mr John Minion 0 0 36 8 6 E
NS PENTLAND JAVELIN Mr Patrick Synge 0 0 NS
E TE VALSE D'ALBION Miss Jenny Kemp 0 0 39.5 12 0 E TE
W ORBIS FELLA Mr Andrea Verdina 0 0 W
R CR NAJ-DE Mr Bruno Pessanha 0 0 39.5 R CR
E BOARDROOM SHUFFLE Ms Lucinda de Quincey Adams 0 0 42 16 0 E
R LAURENZ Mr Alec Lochore 0 0 35.5 8 0 R
W THAT MAN OF MINE Mr Andrew D N James 0 0 W
HC CHEEKY PICNIC Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 37.5 HC
E DEAKINS PRIDE Ms Rachael Young 0 0 32.5 16 4 E
E LEHIOO FLOWER Miss Katherine Rickaby 0 0 40.5 E
W CEDARS MERANTI Dr Jill Leddy 0 0 W
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARTY TIME Miss Annabelle Hasloch 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 BLAKENEY COWBOY Mrs Alison Woodgate 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 CRACKED ICE Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 MCCROWLEY Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 THE LADY ZINNIA Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 PLAIN SILK Miss Kylie Priddey-Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 KING OF DREAMS Miss Jennifer M Griffiths 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 LE SOLAIRE Miss Rachel Gardener 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 1.00 40.50
9 POINTMAN Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
10 BUSINESS BOOM Miss Debbie Emmerson 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 RULE BRITTANIA Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.00
12 IN THE PIPELINE II Miss Rachel George 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 REDDINK Miss Fiona Hilton Jones 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
14 ANDRAS Miss Tessa Coates 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 TO THE POINT Miss Emma Branch 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
16 MERLINS HOPE Mr Andrea Verdina 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.70
17 BRIARS PERIDOT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
18 PENDOWERS GOLD Miss Colina Allen 0 0 43 12 0 0.00 0.00 55.00
19 IMRAM Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
20 MUMMY'S BOY Miss Sadie Oates 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 56.70
21 TANIKA Miss Hollie Milne 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 0.40 63.40
22 DULCIE BRIDGE Miss Emma Robey 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 64.50
23 SIMPLY BROKE Miss Natalie Bowkett 0 0 35.5 16 0 0.00 13.20 64.70
24 HOWZABOUTITHENRY Miss Laura Brooks 0 0 36 4 3 20.00 2.80 65.80
25 DISCO DANCER Miss Heather Moodie 0 0 44 4 0 20.00 2.40 70.40
26 THE SENATOR II Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 12.40 71.90
27 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 0 0 39 8 0 20.00 7.60 74.60
28 MAWDAWR Dr Sue Ruddock 0 0 41.5 4 9 20.00 4.40 78.90
29 CANNY 005 Miss Clare McKinstry 0 0 42 4 0 40.00 0.80 86.80
30 THIS CHARMING MAN Miss Emma Louise Marshall 0 0 42.5 4 0 40.00 11.20 97.70
31 HENDREWEN BOUNTY Mr Andrew D N James 0 0 38 0 0 60.00 0.00 98.00
R AMBABEAUTY Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 38 R
E GRESHAM FLYER Miss Liz Bateman 0 0 43 0 0 E
W JUST FOR ME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34 W
HC NOBLES Miss Camilla Furno 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 HC
R TOP GEAR Mrs Sara Palmer 0 0 42.5 8 0 R
NS BROADSTONE DUTCH TREASURE Mrs Heather Gregory 0 0 NS
W PETER PERFECT 05 Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 40 0 0 W
E AIDA II Miss Alice S Paine 0 0 40.5 12 5 E
E PHOEBES CHOICE Miss Antonia Wills 0 0 40.5 4 0 E
PN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUDE ON A MISSION Miss Alex Hough 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 TEMPLAR MIST Miss M J Tumbridge 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 I GO HUGO Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 RED A LOT Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 MARSDEN MAASTRICHT Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 JUST DENNIS III Miss Henrietta Cook 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 THE SPYCATCHER II Miss Jo Conner 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 RSM LOUIS Mrs Sue Mead 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 TALLISMAN XI Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
10 ANNA'S GOLDEN STAR Mrs Pippa Heaney 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 WIXFORD TED Mrs Diana Cook 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 MY SECRET II Mrs Helen Saget 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
13 EMILYS FANCY Miss Heather Moodie 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 3.00 45.00
14 DUTCH ALMAAZ Miss Helen Freeman 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 1.60 56.10
15 ITOU Mr Jon Peerless 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 62.10
16 SOLOTE Miss Colina Allen 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 0.80 64.30
17 UNA BELLISIMA Miss Charlotte Risius 0 0 43.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 73.10
18 CLASSIC MOMENT Miss Yolanda Scott 0 0 39 16 0 20.00 7.00 82.00
19 MARK MY WORDS I Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 29.5 0 0 60.00 9.60 99.10
20 JAFFA V Mr Wayne Watters 0 0 35.5 20 8 40.00 0.00 103.50
21 LUNAR CONSPIRATOR Miss Elizabeth Richmond-Watson 0 0 40.5 4 0 60.00 20.00 124.50
E FRINTON FRED Miss Rebecca Norman 0 0 34.5 0 0 E
R TARONGA BAY Mrs Julie Gillibrand 0 0 37.5 16 22 R
W SNACK ATTACK Miss Andrea Bailey 0 0 37.5 4 2 W
W SLEEPYTIME Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 W
E MIDSUMMER GENT Mr Andrew D N James 0 0 47.5 8 11 E
E FEONA Ms Daphne Byers 0 0 35.5 E
W TIGER QUEST Miss Lisa Bourne 0 0 39.5 4 7 W
NS POPPA PICCOLINO Miss Zoe Viner 0 0 NS
E MASTERLY ACT Miss Alison Lucking 0 0 34.5 E
R SEA HAZEL Mrs Lesley Smith 0 0 34 R
NS MYSTIC RIVER Miss Frances Hooper 0 0 NS
HC SPORTSFIELD KIPLING Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 HC
W SHE'S THE ONE Mr Pete Maclure 0 0 49.5 8 0 W
W FRIENDLY FOREST Miss Victoria McGregor 0 0 W
NS PICKET PIECE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 NS
R TOO FAR TO BRIDGE Miss Natasha Wellesley 0 0 40.5 12 0 R
PN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAJOR BUCK Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 TULLIBARDS FINNIGAN Miss Gemma Sayers 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 RIVERSIDE WALK Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 PENNYAGO Mr Owen Moore 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 TEQUILA TIME Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 HARVEST OPPOSITION Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 WELTON MINNELLI Mrs Lucy Challis 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
8 DOBBIN Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 IPIKO Miss Melissa Dell 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
10 DUNGES LAURENT ROSE Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
11 CELTIC QUEST Miss Charlotte Wheeler 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
12 DUKE'S GOLD Mrs Ruth Goff 0 0 42.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 47.50
13 MAZAKE Ms Kirsty Farren 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.50
14 ROMADOURS ROXANE Miss Sass Willis 0 0 53 4 0 0.00 0.00 57.00
15 FLAXLEY POWER Miss Lynne Watkins 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 2.80 57.30
16 KEMPINSKI Miss Nicola Cox 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.50
17 LAST OF AN ERA Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.50
18 MISTER TATTON Miss Hollie Bradshaw 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 6.80 61.80
19 WINDSOR Mrs Sue Ford 0 0 33 20 13 0.00 11.00 77.00
20 PANDA Miss Fenella Keymer 0 0 40.5 0 0 60.00 0.00 100.50
21 BY FAIR MEANS Miss Catherine Pagnillo 0 0 41.5 0 0 60.00 0.00 101.50
22 RAINDANCER II Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 43.5 0 0 60.00 5.20 108.70
23 FOXDON MONTGOMERY Mrs Nicola Gardiner 0 0 43 0 0 60.00 33.20 136.20
24 CELTIC GOLD Ms Sarah Spencer-Williams 0 0 40.5 16 0 80.00 25.20 161.70
E ROYAL RENDEZ VOUS Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 43 4 0 E
HC SHALOM AMBASSADOR Mr Jon Peerless 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W SILVA BROOK Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 W
E POST CODE Mrs Julie Gillibrand 0 0 37 E
HC SUNSPOT Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC LAUGHARNE PARK Ms Petra James 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 HC
E MONARCHS JUBILEE Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 0 36 8 11 E
HC BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 HC
HC FIRST CLASS Miss Natasha Longley 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 20 HC
HC CROWN OBSIDIAN Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 HC
E TE TREW COLOURS Miss Posy de Walden 0 0 36 0 0 E TE
NS HAPPY GO LUCKY IV Miss Frances Hooper 0 0 NS
R CUDLIC OZZIE BOP Mr Andrew D N James 0 0 40.5 8 14 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded