Results
Event name: LUCINDA GREEN XC ACADEMY TWESELDOWN (4) Date: Oct 10-11 2020 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 16 24 0 0 0 1.2 25.20
2 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 8 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 6 32 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
7 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 4 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 4 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 0.8 37.10
13 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 8 37.80
14 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
15 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 HERONA Miss Jessica Bird 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 3.6 44.40
17 AHW THATS NICE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 8.4 44.70
18 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 1.6 45.90
19 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 19.6 45.90
20 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 0 33.5 0 9 0 3.6 46.10
21 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 6.8 47.60
22 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 22.8 0 0 20 4.8 47.60
23 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 13.2 49.00
24 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 38.8 8 0 0 9.6 56.40
25 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 36.8 8 0 20 1.6 66.40
26 C Q S BASSANIO Mrs Tracy Cooper 0 0 33 4 0 20 9.6 66.60
27 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 30 8 0 20 10 68.00
28 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 30 12 0 20 8.4 70.40
29 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 32.8 8 0 40 14.4 95.20
30 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 31.8 0 0 40 33.2 105.00
HC CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 26 0 0 0 5.6 31.60
E GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 32.8 E 0 0 9.2 E
R BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W
E RF BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 0 29 4 0 E 0 E RF
E SLIGO MR CRUISE Miss Charley Phillips 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
W BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 W W
R I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 29 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 22.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
W SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 30.8 4 13 W 0 W
W BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 34.5 24 0 W 0 W
E AR AGE OF DISCOVERY Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 34 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 10 23.3 4 2 0 0 29.30
5 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
7 NICE Miss Holly Nye 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 4 29 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
10 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 4 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 0 25.5 8 0 0 0.4 33.90
13 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 24.8 8 0 0 1.2 34.00
14 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 2 32 0 0 0 2 34.00
15 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
16 EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 0 26.3 8 0 0 2 36.30
17 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
18 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
19 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 7.2 41.00
20 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
21 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 2 42.50
22 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 4.4 42.90
23 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 8 45.80
24 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 0 32.8 4 0 10 0 46.80
25 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 7.2 48.50
26 DUGATTI Mrs. Louise Ravenscroft 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 10.8 49.60
27 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 26.3 4 0 20 2.4 52.70
28 ROSIE G Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 33 12 0 20 8.4 73.40
29 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 60 30.8 132.10
E AR GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 28 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 24.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 ISLAND GEORGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 20.8 12 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
W WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 W W
E R3 CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 29.5 0 4 E 0 E R3
R BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 29.3 8 8 R 0 R
W PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 26.8 8 3 W 0 W
R RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 32.5 R 0 R
R RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 36.3 0 0 R 0 R
R SHIRSHEEN SOLDIER Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 30 0 0 R 0 R
R BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 0 31.3 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 16 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
2 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 CEVINS ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 THE QUATERMASTER Mrs Kay Jenman 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
10 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
12 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 2 34 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
13 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 31.8 4 1 0 0 36.80
14 SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
15 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 MR SAM CRUISING Miss Pandora Yates 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
17 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
18 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 30 8 0 0 0.4 38.40
20 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 38.80
21 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
22 MAGIC MIKE Miss Lottie Dowsett 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
23 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
24 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
25 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
26 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
27 HELENA Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 37 4 0 0 1.2 42.20
28 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 10.4 44.70
29 CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
30 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 6.4 51.20
31 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 0 28.8 8 0 20 0 56.80
32 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 0 34 0 0 20 3.6 57.60
33 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 29.3 12 0 0 16.4 57.70
34 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 9.2 60.00
35 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 29.8 8 0 20 12 69.80
R MASTERS TOUCH Miss Natalie Light 0 0 30.3 12 0 R 0 R
R CARRABAWN SEDANTA Mrs Henrietta Morris 0 0 39.5 4 0 R 0 R
E AR WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 27.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
W DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 W W
E R3 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 0 27 4 0 E 0 E R3
R OSCAR PAPA Miss Ellie Rudd 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 WOLFGANG Mrs Tracey Duncan 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 SECOND CITY Mr Hugh Train 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 4 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 GEORGE V Mrs Janet Lickiss 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
12 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Mrs Wendy Kerr 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
13 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 CLOUEAST MILLER Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 1.6 35.40
15 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
16 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
17 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 33 4 0 0 2 39.00
18 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 2 35 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
19 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
20 THE COBBLER III Miss Flora Campbell 0 2 37 0 0 0 8 45.00
21 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 12.8 45.10
22 BEECHFIELDS NADAL Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 4 45.50
23 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 35.3 12 0 0 0 47.30
24 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Debbie Townsend 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 8.4 50.70
25 PRETTY COOL UK Miss Sarah Pemble 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 4.8 51.30
26 REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 32 0 0 20 0 52.00
27 URLINGFORD TOM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 12 53.80
28 SALLYBOG LISA LU Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 1.2 56.00
29 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 31 0 0 20 10 61.00
30 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 21.6 65.10
31 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 8 67.80
E BULBY STREET THIEF Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 37.5 E 0 E
E BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 30 E 0 E
E RF ATLANTA RIVA Miss Ottie Hunt 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
W CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 W W
E RF DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Isabella Wilkinson 0 0 40.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 MISS INDIGO Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
R BLAZIE BOY Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 36.3 0 0 R 0 R
W CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 4.4 29.20
2 EGBERT Miss Kat Morris 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 DROMCLOUGH BENNY Miss Hannah Wilson 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 25 4 0 0 6.4 35.40
6 HILLFOOTS HEARTBREAKER Miss Tessa Hempell 0 0 26 4 0 0 6 36.00
7 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 5.6 36.10
8 IMPULS V Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 10.4 36.20
9 DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 35 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
10 TEQUILA SLAMMER Miss Jennifer Louise Crouch 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
11 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Juliet Lamb 0 0 39.3 8 0 0 2.4 49.70
12 OAKPORT HENRY Miss Phoebe Varney 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0.4 54.20
13 DOUBTLESS LOUIS Mrs Claire Da Re 0 0 26.8 8 0 0 25.2 60.00
14 SKIDADLE Miss Tilly Redman 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 19.6 73.90
15 UNNAMED (104940) Miss A H Tupper 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 19.2 74.70
16 DARCY OHIO Dr Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 19.2 79.70
17 BEAMSLEY BILLY DE VERE Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 32.8 4 0 40 3.6 80.40
18 CORRCULLEN HERO Miss Lizzy Thistlethwayte 0 0 46.5 0 0 20 27.2 93.70
19 CHINOOK GISELLE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 31 0 0 40 24 95.00
20 BILLY JOEL Mrs Fiona Woodford 0 0 26 4 10 40 25.6 105.60
21 DARK DE ST PRIEST Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 31.5 4 0 40 33.6 109.10
22 ZANTE Miss Lucinda Sinclair 0 0 39.8 4 0 40 35.6 119.40
23 SLEEPTALKING Ms Alison Martin 0 0 35.8 0 0 40 62 137.80
HC DIAMOND LULU Miss Maddie O’Carroll 0 0 22.5 0 0 20 10.4 52.90
E AR MERRIE MIDDLETON Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 27.5 8 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 KODEINE LUKS Miss Elizabeth May-Heggie 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W JUST LOOKING Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 W W
E RF TAURMORE MICK Mr Damen Funnell 0 0 34 4 1 E 0 E RF
E HF ZIZI BE COOL Mr Daniel May 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
W BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 W W
E FAIRLIGHT MANHATTAN Miss Madeline Harris 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
W CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 W W
E R3 MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E R3
E AR DESPERADO Miss Emily Shaxson 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR COOL COMET Ms Sarah Witheridge 0 0 42 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 KILLAGHA TIMS LUCK Miss Safiya Hodgson 0 0 38.8 8 0 E 0 E R3
E CANDIDE II Miss Laura Walker 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
W CHACOAS CIRCUS TRICK Miss Emma Pine 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STELLA Miss Lily Maltby 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 36.30
2 CLOONTEAGH GYPSY Miss Gemma Cotton 0 0 36 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
3 KILBRIEN CHRIS Miss Jo Mair 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
4 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss lois hempston 0 0 37 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
5 MIH COOLEPARK Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
6 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
7 MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Mr Philip Breitschadel 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 2 46.50
8 MISS RIA Mrs. Camilla Plass 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 6.4 48.20
9 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 41 8 0 0 2.4 51.40
10 LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Miss Allisha Coulson 0 0 39.3 8 0 0 6.4 53.70
11 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 4.4 54.70
12 ANOTHER GEORGE Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 3.2 60.00
13 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 7.2 63.50
14 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 36 0 0 20 12 68.00
15 QUIDAM SOLEIL Miss Natasha Bird 0 0 35 0 0 20 19.6 74.60
16 BORRIS HARRY Mrs. Victoria Epps-Wood 0 0 40.3 0 0 20 20 80.30
17 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 38 0 0 20 23.2 81.20
18 KARS MARMALADE MOONE Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 32 84.80
19 TEMPLEDUN Ms Cath Stracey 0 0 31 0 0 40 39.6 110.60
20 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 34.3 8 8 60 29.2 139.50
21 SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Miss Megan Barnes 0 0 35.3 0 0 80 25.2 140.50
22 KILLASSER CLOVER Miss Holly Chantler 0 0 37.5 0 0 60 49.2 146.70
E AR GIVEHIMHISDEW Miss Katharine Davis 0 0 37 4 4 E 40.4 E AR
E MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Miss Darcey Bushby 0 0 42 E 0 E
R LAS VEGAS VAN OVERIS Miss Katharine Davis 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
E AR RYNNSTONE BOB Miss Matilda Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 E 36.4 E AR
E R3 ETERNAL BOND Miss Laura Higgs 0 0 33.8 16 0 E 0 E R3
R LAWMENS DUCHESS Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 29 0 0 R 0 R
W UPHOLD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 33.3 8 0 W 0 W
E LOUGHAN BEN Miss Cassi Cortes 0 0 43.8 E 0 E
E RF MOCKBEGGAR GOOD BOY Miss Ellie Jackson 0 0 37.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 W W
E AR ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Brianna Dove 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 TAWNYDUN TRISTAN Miss Pip Smith 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E R3
W BLOOMFIELD POCKET MONEY Miss Gigi Gough 0 0 W W
R HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 30.3 0 0 R 0 R
E OT CARLOW CRYSTAL Miss Megan Brown 0 0 W E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REBEL RI Miss Nathalie George 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 CORNHILL SUSIE Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
3 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 33.80
4 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
5 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Olivia Stack 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 POLLYANNA Miss Maz Ray 0 0 23.3 8 0 0 3.2 34.50
7 LISSIN MAGIC Miss Olivia Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
8 LOUGHVILLE LUXS COMFORT Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 7.2 39.00
9 FREYA Miss Georgia Holder 0 0 35 4 0 0 2 41.00
10 CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
11 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 10.4 42.90
12 CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 TISRARA WOOD Ms Eleanor Swanson 0 0 31.3 4 3 0 10 48.30
14 MY SWEET LORD Miss Tegan Johnston 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 10 49.30
15 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 34 16 0 0 1.6 51.60
16 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 31.8 8 13 0 4 56.80
17 SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 33 4 0 20 5.2 62.20
18 IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 40 4 0 0 18.8 62.80
19 LABURNUM JOHNIE Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 32 4 0 20 17.2 73.20
20 ARIZONA SNOW Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 43.5 4 0 20 10 77.50
21 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 32.3 4 28 20 5.2 89.50
22 LAWRENCETOWN’S STAR Miss Hattie Glaister 0 0 37 4 0 40 10 91.00
23 CHILLINGWOOD SCUDOOLIE Mr Josh Early 0 0 37.8 0 0 40 38.8 116.60
24 OLLIE WIZARD Miss Frances Crompton Brook 0 0 37.3 12 0 40 27.6 116.90
25 HARES WINDCHIME Miss Sophie Lamb 0 0 33.5 0 0 60 44.4 137.90
R APOLLO ROCKET Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 39.5 0 10 R 0 R
E HF SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
R SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 24 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR BEACONS CRACKER Miss Sarah Collins 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 AN BARNEACH Ms Katharine Reid 0 0 35.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 W W
E RF ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 38.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 RED HOT CHILLIES Miss Louise Murphy 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E THE EMERALD KING Mrs Jess Cox 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
E R3 LEOMIRO Miss Tila Da Costa 0 0 28.8 8 8 E 0 E R3
E R3 DONALLT TYWYSOG Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
2 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 7 31 0 1 0 0.8 32.80
3 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 MISS MIDSUMMER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
5 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 4 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
7 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 2 33 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
8 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 2 31.5 8 3 0 1.6 44.10
9 DRUMLISH WAY Miss Nia Burkinshaw 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 3.2 45.00
10 MISS CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA Miss Roseanna Lawrence 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4 45.50
11 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 10.4 47.70
12 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 3.6 50.40
13 MYSTERY LADY Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 5.6 51.10
14 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 37.8 4 9 0 3.2 54.00
15 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 32 0 0 20 3.2 55.20
16 BLAKENYS RANGO Miss Lauren Alexander 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 8.4 66.20
17 JAZZ HFD Miss HANNA WALTON 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 29.2 71.50
18 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 35 4 18 20 4.8 81.80
19 QUEST FOR LOVE Miss Lola Dare 0 0 38 0 0 40 17.6 95.60
20 ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Miss Maisie Jenssen 0 0 34.8 12 0 40 18.4 105.20
21 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 35.8 4 0 60 10.4 110.20
22 JOLLY JUPITER Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 0 29.3 4 0 60 23.2 116.50
23 TULLANNA TOMMY Ms Liz Brennan-jesson 0 0 30.8 8 0 60 30.4 129.20
24 CORBEAGH STAR QUALITY Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 32 4 0 60 37.6 133.60
E ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E
E FEAGH GER BOY Miss Chloe Fairston 0 0 32 E 0 E
E R3 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W FATHER FIGURE Miss Jade Small 0 0 W W
E NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 38.3 E 0 E
R RIHANNA DE LA MAISON Miss Claudia Savage 0 0 34.3 8 6 R 0 R
W STEP N UP Mrs Catherine Ingham 0 0 33.8 16 29 W 0 W
E HARRI COESWEN Miss Elizabeth Griggs 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E
E R3 PRICELESS PEANUT Miss Lisa Axer 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W HILLSIDE CAVALIER Miss Laura Wood 0 0 34.5 20 25 W 0 W
E DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 35.3 8 0 E 42.8 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 8 24 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
2 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
3 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 6 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 5 21 4 3 0 4 32.00
5 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
6 ROSEPOINT LACE Miss Chantelle Evans 0 3 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 2 21 12 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss emily nye 0 2 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 26.8 8 4 0 0 38.80
12 DONZENTO W Miss Ella Cloake 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
13 CATHERSTON TIMPANY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 29.3 8 2 0 1.2 40.50
14 DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 4 41.30
15 SEEKING GOLD Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 29.5 12 0 0 1.2 42.70
16 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
17 MIH TOPGUN Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 22.5 0 0 20 1.2 43.70
18 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 1 32 0 0 0 14 46.00
19 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Miss Anna Foster 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
20 GENERAL GERRARD Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 3.2 47.50
21 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 33 12 0 0 8 53.00
22 BLACKFORT GIRL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 23.8 0 0 20 18.8 62.60
23 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 15.6 69.90
24 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 37 0 0 20 24 81.00
25 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 33 0 0 40 26.8 99.80
26 EX RONNEY 2014 Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 34.5 0 0 60 14.4 108.90
27 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Lucy Pocock 0 0 31.3 0 0 60 18.8 110.10
28 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 23.8 0 0 80 10.8 114.60
29 MOYGLARE SONNY Ms Sarah Witheridge 0 0 37 8 6 60 14.4 125.40
E AR MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 23.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
E SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 32.3 E 0 0 9.6 E
E RF BILLY SEVEN Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 37.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 23.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
R MAVERICK XV Mrs Clare May 0 0 30.3 4 2 R 0 R
E GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 0 35.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 5 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 JUSTANUMBER Mrs. Helen Hacker 0 4 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 5.2 35.50
7 LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Miss Laura Tugwell 0 2 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 0 37.30
10 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 QUANSBORO PAT Miss Jo Davies 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
12 ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
13 FORTVIEW FRED Miss Nell Freeborough 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
15 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 0 40.80
16 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
17 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 2 46.50
18 INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Mrs Kelly Lasarow 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 10.8 47.30
19 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 37.5 4 10 0 0 51.50
20 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 1.6 53.10
21 SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 16.8 59.60
22 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 30 0 0 20 12.4 62.40
23 LADY CROCKSHARD Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 4 64.50
24 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 4.4 64.90
25 GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Mrs. Catherine De Souza 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 31.2 66.70
26 JAVAS MANHATTAN Miss Elaine Norris 0 0 36 0 0 20 15.2 71.20
27 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Miss Melissa Herridge 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 12 76.50
28 MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 40 30 105.50
29 HAZELBERG’S HOPE Miss Emily Patricia Martin 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 58 125.50
HC HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 20.8 58.10
E R3 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
W WHITEWOOD Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 37.8 12 12 W 0 W
E AR MENABILLY JAZZ Miss Karena Bahsoon 0 0 42 8 0 E 0 E AR
E PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E
E STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
2 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 7 26.5 4 3 0 1.6 35.10
3 SONNY BOY II Miss Zara Head 0 6 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
4 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 5 29.3 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
5 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 4 32.8 4 1 0 0.4 38.20
6 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 3 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 1 37 0 0 0 2 39.00
8 UNNAMED (805851) Miss Matilda Parker 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
9 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 36 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
10 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Emily Sims 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 0 42.30
11 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 12.8 43.60
12 HHS LADY Mr Toby clapham 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
13 CLUDACH DONN Miss Rachel Walsh 0 0 35 8 0 0 5.2 48.20
14 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 8.8 49.30
15 PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Annabelle Orgill 0 1 43 0 0 0 7.6 50.60
16 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 26.4 56.70
17 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 29.8 24 5 0 4.4 63.20
18 WEST SUSSEX Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 35 12 0 0 17.6 64.60
19 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 18.4 67.90
20 BIG TIME BELLA Ms. Alexandra Neville 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 40.4 72.20
21 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Miss Harriet Barron 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 51.2 103.00
22 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 34.8 4 0 80 14 132.80
E R3 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E R3
R MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 0 34 4 0 R 0 R
R MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 0 37.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
2 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Emily Martin 0 7 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
3 DR DUNWOODIE Miss Sam Jennings 0 6 27.5 8 0 0 3.6 39.10
4 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 5 39 4 0 0 0.8 43.80
5 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 4 35.5 8 0 0 0.8 44.30
6 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mrs Sarah Rolt 0 3 31.8 4 0 0 10.8 46.60
7 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 8.8 47.10
8 ROBERTO CARLOS Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
9 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 2.8 58.30
10 DAY TRIPPER Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 39.3 20 0 0 0 59.30
11 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 29.8 4 0 20 8.4 62.20
12 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 35 12 0 0 16.8 63.80
13 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 8 63.80
14 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 33 4 0 20 24 81.00
15 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 27.5 0 0 40 13.6 81.10
16 MANCEBO Mr Matthew Moores 0 0 43.3 16 0 20 4 83.30
17 DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL Miss Lily Evans 0 0 48 4 0 60 43.6 155.60
R SIR PARADISO Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 R R
R STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 25 20 29 R 0 R
W HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 W W
E RF GABANA VDL Major Caroline Bullard 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E RF
W FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 W W
W FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 W W
E RF MANDIANNA Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 49 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Mrs Benedicte Fulton 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 49.6 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Saskia Bolt 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mrs Katie Witherspoon 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 6 34.30
4 HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
5 NUMERANO GT Z Miss Scarlet Harter 0 4 33 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
6 WYLDERSWOODE DODGE Miss Ashley Harrison 0 3 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 2 35.5 0 1 0 3.6 40.10
8 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss charlotte james 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
9 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 11.6 43.40
10 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 28 8 1 0 16 53.00
11 DON ZEPHYR Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 25.2 60.00
12 POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Gracie-May Hesling 0 0 41.3 0 0 20 0.4 61.70
13 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 9.2 66.00
14 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 25.5 4 0 20 18.4 67.90
15 MARS Miss Line Andresen 0 0 28.8 8 0 20 12 68.80
16 KELLISTOWN MARK Miss Francesca Green 0 0 32 0 0 40 13.2 85.20
17 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 36 4 0 20 33.2 93.20
18 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 0 34 4 0 40 25.6 103.60
E AR MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Miss Corina Stone 0 0 29.8 4 5 E 0 E AR
W ODDS AGAINST Mrs Samantha Kennedy 0 0 W W
W BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W W
R PAULDARY'S MILLINER Miss Emily Maclay 0 0 36.8 0 0 R 0 R
E GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 32 E 0 E
E MOORESHILL MILLER Miss Louise Gardner 0 0 35.5 E 0 E
E BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
E AR IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 38 4 0 E 0 E AR
W SLIGO CANDYMAN Miss Poppy Preston 0 0 W W
E BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 32 E 0 60 78 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE90Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 6 25.8 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 SHERE MAYAN MAGIC Miss Grace Turner 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 DBS HOUDINI Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
8 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 2 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 2 27 4 0 0 2.4 33.40
11 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 32.8 0 1 0 0 33.80
13 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
14 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 0.4 34.90
15 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
16 THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 4.8 35.10
17 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 SEAMUS XI Mr Ben Spencer 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
19 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
20 BLACK SPARK Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
22 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 1 33 0 0 0 6 39.00
23 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
24 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
25 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 29 12 0 0 0 41.00
26 DUN PADDY II Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 2.8 41.10
27 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0.4 43.20
28 DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 3.2 44.00
29 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 39 4 0 0 1.6 44.60
30 THE LITTLE EURO Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
31 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 34.5 4 7 0 0 45.50
32 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
33 BUZZ Miss Georgia Dyer 0 0 33 4 5 0 4.4 46.40
34 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 1 36 0 0 0 28 64.00
35 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 0 32 0 0 40 13.2 85.20
E RF MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Ysella Collis 0 0 37.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 W W
R MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 33.8 4 0 R 49.6 R
E AR CUDGLEYS CUCKOO TEMPLE Mr Albert Bell 0 0 41.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 KILKERN VILLAGE Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
R MARLEY Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 35.8 8 0 R 0 R
R MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 0 R R
E AR AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded