Results
Event name: TWESELDOWN (4) Date: Oct 6-7 2018 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOO GOO Miss Laura Schroter 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.50
11 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
12 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
14 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
15 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.70
16 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
17 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.90
18 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.40
19 BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
2 KINGSWAALK MOONRAKER Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
21 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.40
22 BRIGADIER CHILL Miss Chloe Flanagan 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
23 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.70
24 FOGGY MOORE Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.00
25 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 62.10
26 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 65.20
27 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 65.50
28 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 66.30
29 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 0 0 4 66.50
3 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
30 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 69.30
31 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 34 0 0 20 20 0 0.8 74.80
32 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 80 19.2 138.00
4 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 6 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 4 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 DON ALFABIO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
9 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
HC BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 HC
R SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 33 0 0 8 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
12 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
13 BANDALERA Miss Holly Batters 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
15 WESTCOMBE JAKE Miss Laura Hemsley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.90
17 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
18 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.00
19 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.00
2 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.40
21 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 3 0 3.6 57.90
22 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 60.80
23 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 12 62.30
24 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 62.80
25 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 65.70
26 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Natasha Smailes 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 17 0 2.4 73.70
27 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 12 74.30
28 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 40 2.4 84.20
29 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 80 17.2 126.70
3 JUST FELUIX Miss Julia Balfour 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
7 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
8 ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 DONE TIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
E AR RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E CR JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
11 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.00
12 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.00
13 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.00
14 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
15 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.60
16 BIGWIN CARABALOU Miss Jenna Good 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
17 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 34 0 0 4 8 0 0 46.00
18 CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 47.20
19 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.20
2 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 14 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
20 SHANTIC DIAMOND Miss Alice Thompson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.10
21 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 49.20
22 KILDRENAGH ROCKET Miss Courtney Escudier 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 50.20
23 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.30
24 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.50
25 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.30
26 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.50
27 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 57.70
28 HOT ROCKS Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 59.10
29 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 59.20
3 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
30 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Hani Milstein 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 59.70
31 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 68.40
32 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 0 96.30
33 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 8.4 106.90
4 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 8 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
6 OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.50
7 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
8 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 4 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
9 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
E AR BELLISIMO II Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
12 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
13 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
14 KILCORBAN MY FAIR LADY Mrs Debbie Crapper 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
15 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Miss Tamara Chiltern-hunt 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
17 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.20
18 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.30
19 SAFFRON MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
2 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.20
20 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
21 MORZILLO ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
22 MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
23 SPIRIT PHOENIX Mrs Rachael Gemmill 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
24 CHABLIS PARK Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 49.70
25 SEPPELINO Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
26 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 4 54.30
27 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.00
28 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 60.60
29 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 61.40
3 WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
30 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 62.80
31 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 60 6.8 107.80
4 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
8 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
9 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
E BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 10 E E E R3
E R3 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR FOOLS GOLD Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 40.3 0 0 24 26 E E E UR
HC LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
11 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
12 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
13 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
15 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
17 KBIS STARDUST Miss Maddie McTeague 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
18 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 40.50
2 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
21 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
22 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.80
23 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
24 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
25 KIKOS Mrs Amy Morgan 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.10
26 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.90
27 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 48.20
28 CANDY BLUE Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
29 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 53.30
3 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
31 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 55.90
32 HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.00
33 HARDINGVILLE DELAWARE Miss Anna Singer 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 60.90
34 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 40 10 84.50
35 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 89.60
4 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.00
8 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
9 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E MY GALWAY MAN Miss Harriet Rochester 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mr Tristan Ingram 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
11 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.80
12 BALLYNEETY CONTADOR Miss Victoria Benham 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
13 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 47.60
14 NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.00
15 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.20
16 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 52.50
17 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 3 0 4.4 55.20
18 ZEPHYRIN FIREFLY Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.00
19 THE KING OF THE CASTLE Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 61.10
2 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
20 LITTLE DAYTONA Mrs Ruth Gardiner 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 3 20 22 81.80
21 GIDEON V Miss Emma Tillett 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 40 11.6 96.60
22 LANHALEEN RANGITOTO Miss Karly Day 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 40 17.2 104.70
23 MADGES LANE BARNEY Miss Elizabeth Hewitt 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 60 25.2 129.00
3 GAME DORABELLA Miss Lynsey Alexander 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.90
6 MAXIMUS IX Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
7 NEWLINE DARK DUN Miss Katie Loder 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
8 BLACK SPARK Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
9 TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
E AR ELMHURST PIXIE Miss Suzan Van Rhoon 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 16 E E E AR
E HF KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 TWO TONE ARTIST Mrs Terry-anne Swarbrick 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC WOODEND PICASSO Miss Victoria Mason 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 HC
HC DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W HC
R BUCKLEBURY BELLE Ms Sheena Mackay 0 0 44.5 0 0 R R R R R
W LISBOY TWO TONE Miss Annabel Burn 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 W W W
W ROBBIE XXI Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 41.8 0 0 W W W W W
W FRENCQ II Miss Rachel Mander 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPOTLESS HARLEQUIN Miss Millie Hindley 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 FALCO VI Miss Philippa Muir 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.50
11 SPECIAL SOMEONE Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 46.80
12 MANCEBO Mr Matthew Moores 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
13 MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 49.50
14 DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 50.00
15 BRENDONHILL MAYBE Miss Leila Royle-Davies 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 7 0 0 53.80
16 SUNNYDALE DRIFTERII Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 55.80
17 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 4 0 11.2 56.70
18 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 61.40
19 RAFFLES Mrs Ruth Gardiner 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 2 0 36 72.80
2 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
20 CARLTON COCHISE Miss Suzanne Stokes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 28.8 93.30
21 KIWI ZIDANE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 60 11.6 109.90
22 BOLGERSTOWN ALF Miss Harriet Porter 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 40 29.6 112.40
23 NOMADIC WARRIOR Miss Claire Lang 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 16 40 14.4 120.90
24 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 17 60 46 165.80
25 TATIANA BARYSHNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 45 0 0 20 0 80 38.8 183.80
3 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 34.70
4 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
5 KELLYS BOX Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 23.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 40.10
6 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.50
7 WILLOBEE Mrs Laura Edmonds 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
8 COEDFRYN JACK FLASH Mrs Rachel Thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 43.50
9 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
E R3 LEB FLEUR JOLIE Mrs Karen Conran 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CLAUDIUSS Miss Lorna Ewin 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC FURSOLO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 HC
HC HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 HC
R ROWDOWN SOLDIERS DREAM Mrs Ya-lin Russell 0 0 40 0 0 R R R R R
R BALLYCOSKERRY BLU RAPHAEL Mrs Mikhaela Windrum 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 15 R R R
R SEW ON TARGET Ms Lisa Britton 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 21 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 MILO ROUGE Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 49.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 54.60
11 SECRET SHOT Mr Daniel May 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 58.80
12 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 63.90
13 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 65.50
14 BOB CAT II Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 20 9.2 68.50
15 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 5 20 0 72.30
16 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 73.90
17 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'ath 0 0 39 0 0 8 4 20 21.2 92.20
18 WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 22 20 12.4 95.70
19 MILLENNIUM FALCON Miss Natalie Green 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 34.4 98.20
2 GIDEON B Mr Liam Cornford 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
20 TOUCHE TIGER Miss Louise Henslow 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 34 110.00
21 BEAU DLAIR Mr Neil Meadows 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 40 28.8 113.30
3 OLIVER XXXIII Mrs Kim Hayward 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
6 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.70
7 SALLAGHAN PRIDE Miss Annabel Lewis 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.00
8 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 49.80
9 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.30
E AR ABBEYSIDE OWEL Ms Alice Pinto 0 0 41 0 0 4 13 E E E AR
E UR BARLEY BREE II Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BRAKEFIELD FIREFOX Mrs Sarah Gray 0 0 32 0 0 4 19 W W HC
HC THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
R MANORBIER MAIDS HONOUR Miss Karen Henderson 0 0 48.8 0 0 0 1 R R R
R TULLA BOY Mrs Julie Lopez 0 0 42 0 0 R R R R R
R FETHARD LAD Lady Nicola Boston 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
W TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.02
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
11 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
14 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
15 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
16 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 PAISANO SPELLSINGER Miss Stephanie White 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
18 LUVVLY JUBBLY Mrs Julia Biddle 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.20
19 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Clark 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 40.40
2 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
21 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 2 0 0 42.30
22 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.10
23 TOMGAR PLAYBOY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 2 0 7.6 60.90
24 STARLET Mr Daniel May 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 63.70
25 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 66.00
26 TULLAHER KITTY Miss Charlotte Ord 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 69.20
27 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 20 14 71.50
28 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 85.60
29 HIGH SPIRITS II Miss Rosey Bradburn 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1 20 31.2 94.00
3 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Ms Debora Homewood 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
6 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 3 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
7 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
9 JIGSAW VII Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E UR IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 32 0 0 R R R R R
R LEGALAND CROSS ADDICTION Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.02
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 KERRY III Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
15 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
16 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.30
17 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
18 MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
19 CASPER XVIII Miss Emma Farley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
2 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 FINDON EUPHORIA Mr Craig Messenger 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
21 HIGHGATE CAT Miss Suzie Lunt 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 7 0 0.4 46.20
22 BACHIANA Mrs Joanna Phillips 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.40
23 ASHAS DREAM Miss Evie Clilverd 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 49.10
24 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.90
25 TOMS SISTER Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
26 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
27 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 13 0 0.8 62.60
28 TRINITY GREY Miss Olivia Luckin 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 68.40
29 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 20 32.4 85.70
3 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 10 104.30
4 OPPOSITION HERA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
5 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 3 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
8 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
E JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 SOHRAAB Mrs Jennifer Crow 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 E E E R3
E UR FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC DIRECT COURAGE Mr David Britnell 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 HC
R ILLY Mr Liam Cornford 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DIAMOND STRIKE II Miss Sara Haddow 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.02
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 BOOLAGH INDIGO Mr Archie Humfrey 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
12 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
13 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
14 ADRENALIN II Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.30
15 BROTHER BING Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
16 NO GOING BACK Miss Leah Clark 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.80
17 JAZZLAND Ms Catherine Ansell 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.30
18 BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 2 0 2 42.80
19 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.70
2 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 7 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
20 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.00
21 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.80
22 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.10
23 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 51.90
24 ZSA ZSALONIE K Miss Bels Foster 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 58.50
25 ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.30
26 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.30
27 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 11 0 7.6 71.40
28 LOVES BLIND Mrs Sara Harding 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 4 0 17.6 73.10
29 TRENLEY TACTIC Miss Nicole Ward 0 0 33 0 0 24 0 20 8.4 85.40
3 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
30 THISTLEDOWN SILVER LADY Miss Andrea Stanyer 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60 28.8 126.10
4 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 5 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 31.40
5 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 4 27 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.60
6 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
7 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 MAYTHAM PRIDE Miss Eileen Beach 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
9 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
E R3 UNNAMED VIII Miss A H Tupper 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 7 E E E R3
E UR CEASER Miss Georgie Ward 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Miss Imogen Smithers 0 0 37 0 0 8 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.02
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLEEPTALKING Miss Bronia Hill 0 8 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
10 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
11 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
12 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Alice Uloth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
13 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
14 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.00
15 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.60
16 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.70
17 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 58.10
18 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
19 A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.50
2 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 7 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 NEWGRANGE SMOKE Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 65.60
21 HERMOSA BELLA Miss Isabel Hooley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 9 20 1.6 72.10
22 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 83.40
23 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 60 4.4 103.90
3 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 5 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
5 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
6 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
8 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
9 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E NACIDO VH TRICHELHOF Ms Meghan Fay 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR FLAGMOUNT CLIPPER Miss Georgina Cowen 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 22 E E E UR
E UR BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC ILANA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 HC
HC REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 6.02
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 8 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.30
10 HUMBUG ICEBURG Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 LICKEEN LARRY Miss Jess Cory 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
14 THIRD TIME Miss Hannah Quarrey 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
15 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 48.20
16 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.50
17 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.90
18 MISS SPIRITUS Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 55.40
19 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 59.70
2 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 6 63.00
21 TANZANITE ELLIE MAY Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 68.40
22 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 71.60
23 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 8 77.00
24 ROSCRIB CLETTA Miss Isla Martin 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 13 20 0 82.30
25 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 6 83.30
26 BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 1 40 8.4 106.70
3 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
4 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0 8 33.00
5 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.40
7 TIPTOE ELDORADO SUNSET Mrs Lynn Mead 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.40
9 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
E UR SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ROYAL STAR IV Miss Hannah Benson 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.02
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIGHTY MOOSE Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 STRAWBERRY HILL VII Miss Megan Harper 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
15 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
17 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
18 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
19 DIJON Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
2 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
20 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Lucy Haynes 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.70
21 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
22 CROWNITALL Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.30
23 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 45.20
24 POWERKIN Mrs Juanita Coulson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 4 0 10 50.30
25 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.60
26 ALINDAFEE W Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 3 0 4.8 57.60
27 DRESSCODE Mr David Britnell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 60.00
28 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 60.30
29 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 39.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 63.80
3 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
30 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 64.30
31 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 76.50
32 IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 15 40 1.2 110.00
4 AS COOL AS ICE Miss Abbi Stone 0 5 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 29.50
5 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
7 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
8 CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
9 KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E R3 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 R R R
W CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 0 50.3 0 0 W W W W W
W COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded