Results
Event name: TWESELDOWN (3) Date: Jul 10-13 2020 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 ETNA Miss Isabel English 0 12 29 0 0 0 2 31.00
4 JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Libby Seed 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 4 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
12 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
13 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 4 34.80
14 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 31 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
15 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 2 36.80
16 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
17 MBF SWATCH Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 2.8 37.10
18 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
19 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Alfie Marshall 0 2 29 0 0 0 9.6 38.60
20 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33 4 0 0 2 39.00
21 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
22 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 34 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
23 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
24 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
25 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
26 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
27 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 27.5 12 0 0 1.6 41.10
28 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 0 41.80
29 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 2 41.80
30 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 6.4 45.70
31 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 12.4 45.90
32 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 17.6 50.90
33 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 36 4 0 0 11.2 51.20
34 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 37 8 0 0 8.4 53.40
35 GOODTIMES Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 11.6 53.40
36 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 10.4 53.90
37 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 35.5 8 0 20 29.6 93.10
HC ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 17.2 67.70
HC CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 1.2 55.00
E RF ADMIRAL III Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 0 38.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 16 20.8 4 0 0 0 24.80
2 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
8 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 4 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
12 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 2 34.50
13 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 2 35.80
14 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
15 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
17 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
18 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
19 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
20 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
21 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27 4 0 0 8.4 39.40
22 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
23 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
24 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
25 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
26 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 14.8 43.60
27 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 11.2 43.70
28 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 12 45.50
29 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 9.2 46.70
30 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 15.2 48.50
31 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 31 0 0 20 2.8 53.80
32 DAZZLING RULER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 12 55.50
33 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 32.8 16 5 0 6.4 60.20
34 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 18.4 63.20
35 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 24 63.30
36 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 12 71.50
37 AGE OF DISCOVERY Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 37.5 16 0 0 25.6 79.10
38 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 35.8 8 0 20 29.6 93.40
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 35 16 0 W 0 W
E RF KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 12 27 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
4 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
9 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
10 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
13 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
14 HARTHILL MADONNA Mrs. Emma Jocelyn 0 2 32 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
15 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
16 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 30 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
17 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
18 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
19 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
20 AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
21 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 2 33 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
22 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 5.6 40.40
23 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0.8 41.30
24 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 1.6 45.40
25 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 5.6 46.10
26 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 38.8 8 0 0 0 46.80
27 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 32 8 0 0 10 50.00
28 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 8.8 50.10
29 JAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 28 16 6 0 2 52.00
30 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 6 57.30
31 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 31 4 0 0 26.8 61.80
32 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 31.8 0 1 20 19.6 72.40
33 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.8 4 1 20 21.2 74.00
34 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 31.3 0 0 40 48 119.30
E E DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0.8 E E
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 36 W 0 W
E RF SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 FATHER FIGURE Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 34.3 E 0 E R3
W CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 32 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Miss Laura Collett 0 16 16.3 0 0 0 0 16.30
2 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
4 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Mr Jack Mariani 0 10 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
6 HIGH FIVE B Mr Andrew James 0 6 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
7 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
8 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
10 DUKE LEGACY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 5.2 31.70
11 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
12 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 2 20.5 0 0 0 14.8 35.30
13 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
14 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
15 TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
16 TIME TO GAMBLE Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 35 0 0 0 2 37.00
17 COOLAKOKERA TOM Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 38.80
18 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 EXTASY SR Z Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 16.3 0 0 20 3.2 39.50
20 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 35 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
21 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 34 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
22 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 0 45.30
23 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
24 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 33 4 0 0 14 51.00
25 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 32.8 0 3 0 15.6 51.40
26 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 29 0 0 20 15.6 64.60
27 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 10.8 67.60
28 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 39.8 4 0 40 22 105.80
W INVISIBLE CLOUDS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 25 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 TROUBADOUR Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 40 8 0 E 0 E R3
W GRANDIOOS Miss Amelia August 0 0 W W
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 34 R 0 R
E RF ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 16 16.3 0 0 0 0 16.30
2 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 18.3 0 0 0 0 18.30
3 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 12 15.5 0 0 0 4 19.50
4 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 10 19.8 0 0 0 0 19.80
5 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 22.00
6 CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 6 22.5 0 0 0 0 22.50
7 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 4 23.8 0 0 0 1.2 25.00
8 JASPER Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 4 20.3 0 0 0 5.2 25.50
9 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 25 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
10 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 24 0 0 0 2 26.00
11 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 18.5 0 0 0 7.6 26.10
12 SPARTAFLY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 2.4 27.90
13 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 4.4 28.90
14 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 25.3 4 0 0 0 29.30
15 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 26 0 0 0 3.6 29.60
16 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
17 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 2 27 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
18 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
19 FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 23.8 8 0 0 2 33.80
20 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 20.5 8 0 0 5.6 34.10
21 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 2 37.30
22 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 8.8 37.30
23 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 8 39.50
24 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
25 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
26 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
27 OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 20 0 0 20 6.8 46.80
28 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 22 48.80
29 THE IRISH ARCHER Mrs. Natalie Toms 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
30 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29 0 0 20 1.6 50.60
31 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 30 0 0 20 13.6 63.60
32 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 0 28.8 4 0 40 15.2 88.00
W ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 W W 0 W
R REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 30.5 4 10 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Mr Andrew James 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 CANYON DU FORT VERT Miss Laura Collett 0 14 31 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
3 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 RENEGADE CRUISING Miss Ginny Howe 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
6 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
9 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
10 P J MY DARCO Miss Evie Cope 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
11 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
12 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 2 42.30
13 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
14 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 6 43.80
15 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
16 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 4.8 45.60
17 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0.8 46.30
18 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 36 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
19 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 3.6 48.40
20 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 10.8 49.60
21 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 0.8 51.30
22 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 39 0 0 0 14.8 53.80
23 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 16.4 53.90
24 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 36 0 0 20 5.6 61.60
25 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 4.8 64.30
26 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 34.5 8 0 20 8.8 71.30
27 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 22.8 79.10
28 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 35.5 12 0 20 12.4 79.90
29 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 44.3 0 0 40 32.4 116.70
W HIGHGATE CAT Miss Suzie Lunt 0 0 44.5 12 6 W 0 W
E RF DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E RF
E RF RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
7 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
8 FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 DARK SPIRIT Miss Katie Hale 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 4 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
11 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 2 33.80
12 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
13 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
14 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
16 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 2 35.30
17 MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
18 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
19 MR SKIPS Mr Aidan McGinley 0 0 31 4 0 0 2 37.00
20 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 6 37.50
21 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Megan Dyer 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
22 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 0 31 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
23 FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 7.6 39.10
24 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 4.4 39.20
25 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 6 40.50
26 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 8 41.50
27 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 8.8 41.60
28 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 12.4 42.20
29 COURVOISIER Miss Claudia Cooper 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
30 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Alex Kennedy 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 14.8 43.30
31 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
32 KILTEALY PROPHET Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 33 4 1 0 15.6 53.60
33 DASSETT COURAGE Miss Lily Ryder 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 22 54.50
34 SEA ADMIRAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 32 8 0 0 18.4 58.40
35 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 33 4 0 20 12.4 69.40
36 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 26 69.50
37 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 31.8 8 0 20 13.6 73.40
38 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 38 8 2 0 32 80.00
39 MARS PRINCESS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 48.4 92.20
E LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 E E
W ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 32 4 10 W 0 W
W GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 BIMINI Miss Heidi Ford 0 12 25.5 4 0 0 0.4 29.90
4 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 10 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
5 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
6 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 4 35 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
9 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Ella Howard 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
10 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
11 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 2 32 0 0 0 6 38.00
12 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 1.2 38.70
13 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
14 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 9.6 40.40
15 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 30.5 0 0 10 0 50.50
16 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
17 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
18 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 2 41 0 0 0 2 43.00
19 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
20 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
21 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 28 4 0 0 11.6 43.60
22 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 32 8 0 0 4 44.00
23 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 40 4 0 0 3.2 47.20
24 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 31 0 0 0 16.4 47.40
25 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 36 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
26 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 18.8 50.60
27 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 15.6 51.10
28 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 28 4 18 0 13.2 63.20
29 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 10.8 64.10
30 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 28 4 0 20 13.6 65.60
W COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 W W
E R3 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 30.3 E 0 E R3
R BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 32 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 34.3 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPULS V Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 PRINCE GEORGE II Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 QUANSBORO PAT Miss Jo Davies 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 DIAMOND MILL Miss Sarah Gadd 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 KILKERN VILLAGE Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
9 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 2 33.50
10 CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Mrs Benedicte Fulton 0 0 32 0 1 0 0.8 33.80
11 TRANSWALES JULIUS Miss Florence Coe 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
12 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 32 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
13 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
14 DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL Miss Lily Evans 0 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
15 CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
16 DRUMLISH WAY Miss Nia Burkinshaw 0 0 32 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
17 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
18 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
19 REBEL PADDY Miss Eugenie Dawlings 0 0 32 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
20 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
21 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 0 31 0 0 0 10 41.00
22 DAY TRIPPER Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
23 STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 33 4 0 0 6 43.00
24 KNOCKBRACK JACK Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
25 WYOMING BEAR Miss Millie Smith 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 6.4 49.90
26 QUEEN OF THE NILE (FORMERLY EGYPT) Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 31 0 0 20 0 51.00
27 POYNSTOWN SAM Miss Sophie Bayne-Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 54.80
28 MACALLA Miss Emily Legge 0 0 33.8 12 0 20 3.2 69.00
29 WITH GOOD INTENTION Mrs Tina Guion 0 0 31.5 8 0 20 10.4 69.90
30 CAENEWYDD HANNAH Miss lois hempston 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 43.2 80.70
31 MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 31.3 0 0 40 18.8 90.10
32 CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Ms Esther Warren 0 0 29 8 0 60 20 117.00
33 MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 40.3 8 0 40 34.8 123.10
E R3 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 27.3 E 0 E R3
E AR COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 30.5 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 27 0 0 0 1.2 28.20
3 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
8 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
9 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 0 37 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
10 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
11 DARCEY X Miss Chloe Petts 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 38.80
12 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Daisy Butterworth 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
14 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 0 40.80
16 ILVIRO Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
17 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
18 CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 0.8 41.60
19 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
20 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 7.6 44.40
21 HIGH COUNTRY Miss Florence Coe 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 5.2 46.00
22 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 0 43 0 0 0 5.2 48.20
23 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 37 0 0 0 12.4 49.40
24 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 2 57.80
25 SONNY BOY II Miss Zara Head 0 0 41.3 0 0 20 2.8 64.10
26 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 9.6 67.10
27 DREAM ORACLE Miss Bronnen Pears 0 0 38.8 12 0 20 6.8 77.60
28 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.8 8 3 20 18 82.80
E AR KINGS CEILIDH Miss Isobel Bretherton 0 0 38.8 16 19 E 20 E AR
W LONRACH Marcus Cook 0 0 38.8 16 5 W 0 W
E R3 SARIKA Mrs Hannah Bourton 0 0 41.8 E 0 E R3
W HEARNSBROOK CYGNUS Miss Martha Hall 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
E AR C AMOUR D ATHENA Z Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 38 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 TAGUM Mrs Claire Bassett 0 0 38.5 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 BARRY Miss Jemma Oakley 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 0.4 28.70
5 EFSTRARIA Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 DAISY Miss Eliza Heard 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
7 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
8 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 28 4 0 0 2 34.00
9 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 6.4 34.70
10 JACK IN THE BOX II Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
11 LISSIN MAGIC Miss Olivia Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 4 0 0 4 38.00
12 MILLIE XIII Miss Amelie McKean 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
13 ROBERTO CARLOS Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 29.8 8 1 0 0 38.80
14 TOMS SISTER Mr George Duffy 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 14 41.80
16 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 10 43.80
17 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 9.6 46.40
18 UNNAMED (805043) Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 31 8 0 0 9.6 48.60
19 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 8.4 48.70
20 CHIP OFF SIEBLOCH Miss Jessica Cragg 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 17.6 48.90
21 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 7.6 49.40
22 MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 30.8 4 11 0 4.4 50.20
23 BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 29.3 4 0 20 6 59.30
24 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 16 60.30
25 ASH HILL BRUNO Miss rebekah fenner 0 0 35.3 8 0 20 0 63.30
26 CHEVALIAN SPRINT Ms Becci Green 0 0 37.8 4 18 0 5.2 65.00
27 KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Miss Sophie Killoran 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 14 68.30
28 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 35.8 4 0 20 13.6 73.40
29 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 33.8 4 4 20 13.2 75.00
E RF MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Ysella Collis 0 0 38.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E AR MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 38.4 E AR
E AR WOODFIELD PRINCE CHARLIE Ms Olivia Fisher 0 0 E 0 0 40 4 E AR
R LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32 4 0 R 0 R
E AR LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Miss Jasmine Jenkins 0 0 34 4 18 E 0 E AR
E AR VISCOUNT III Mrs Anna Chaniewska 0 0 32 0 0 E 0 E AR
E RF MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 31 4 16 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URIKAINE Miss Ellie Mansbridge 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 REUBENS BELTAINE Miss Imogen Cole-Holland 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
8 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
9 UNNAMED (803443) Miss Lucy Care 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss Olivia Petersen 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
11 TAYLORS MINSTREL Mr Dean Milligan 0 0 33 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
12 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 THE MEXICAN Miss Catherine Moody 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
14 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
15 JUMP START Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 4.8 39.10
16 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 33 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
17 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 33 4 0 0 4.8 41.80
18 LADY CROCKSHARD Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
19 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
20 HHS LADY Mr charlie clapham 0 0 42 0 0 0 6.8 48.80
21 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 37 12 0 0 0.8 49.80
22 STAR DAZZLER Ms Louise Mills 0 0 37 0 0 0 13.6 50.60
23 CHINOOK GISELLE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 33.3 8 0 20 2 63.30
24 MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Miss Imogen Tack 0 0 46 0 0 20 1.6 67.60
25 BURNT HOUSE LANE MAGICS LAD Miss Anna Collis 0 0 32.3 0 1 40 7.2 80.50
26 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 33.8 0 0 40 10.4 84.20
27 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 33 0 0 60 18.4 111.40
28 TENGRI Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 30.3 16 0 80 32.8 159.10
E UR MR BUMBLE Miss Jo Evans 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 28.8 E 0 E R3
E AR BLACK AND BLUE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 30 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 33.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
E RF FIDERZTRAND Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 39.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 GERRY’S BEST Mrs Suzy Press 0 0 36.8 E 0 E R3
E AR HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KLAAS-JAN B Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 2 31.30
6 BALTHASAR II Miss Emma Dawson 0 3 27 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
7 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 2 32 0 0 0 2 34.00
10 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
11 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 CRAGROE LAD Miss Polly Connell 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
14 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 5.6 36.10
15 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 0 29 8 0 0 0 37.00
17 KILSHANE CLOVER Miss Emily Rea 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
18 EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
19 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 6 39.80
20 LAKESIDE DUN SILVER Miss Amelia Ralls 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 40.30
21 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
22 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
23 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 30.8 0 3 0 8 41.80
24 FINES FOX Miss Rose Lambert 0 1 37 0 0 0 6 43.00
25 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 10.4 46.70
26 ARCTIC FOX Miss Elliee Stunt 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 9.2 47.50
27 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 1.6 48.10
28 JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Miss Molly Russell 0 0 39 4 0 20 2 65.00
29 SHARRAGH REBEL Ms Devon Street 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 12 70.80
30 SHANT AGREE Miss Elise Kings 0 0 37.3 4 0 20 13.2 74.50
31 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 22 80.50
32 MONEYLAGAN STEEL Miss Amelia Dipper 0 0 32.5 0 0 80 23.2 135.70
HC MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 4 37.30
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 6.4 30.70
E RF BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
R ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 40.8 8 0 E 0 E R3
W HIGHLAND DES Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 W W
W M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 W W
E AR CURNAMUCKLA WIND Miss Emma March 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
E AR CARRICKMINES REBEL Miss Georgia Dyer 0 0 41 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section B1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 3 26.3 4 0 0 0 30.30
7 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
9 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
12 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
13 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 1 28 0 0 0 10 38.00
14 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
15 MOHURRY BEAUTY Miss VIOLET CAIRNS 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 4.4 39.70
16 GEORGIRESTUS Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
17 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
18 WISPA LIGHT Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
19 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
20 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
21 HIGHFIELDS HOT GOSSIP Ms Suzanne Bridger 0 0 38 4 0 0 6 48.00
22 REGAL ROCK II Miss Sarah Clisby 0 0 37.8 12 0 0 2.4 52.20
23 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 24 0 0 20 16 60.00
24 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 37 4 0 0 20 61.00
25 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34 4 1 20 2.4 61.40
26 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 33.8 8 10 0 12.8 64.60
27 GREGBOY OSCAR Mr Stephen George 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 18.4 64.90
28 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 30.3 4 1 20 13.6 68.90
29 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 38 4 0 20 18.4 80.40
30 SLIDING ROCK Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 30 8 0 20 22.4 80.40
HC CROCKMORE THEODORA Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
HC MILESTONE GOLD Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 43 0 0 0 24.4 67.40
HC NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 28 4 14 0 3.2 49.20
HC MGH CAPA VILOU Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 22 0 0 0 7.6 29.60
HC MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
HC KINTARA CHARLIE'S ANGEL Miss Charlotte Henkey 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
HC ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 29 4 0 20 14.4 67.40
HC SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
E R3 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 27 4 0 E 0 E R3
E RF BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
W LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 W W
W GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
2 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CATCH THE RAINBOW Miss Laura Pollock 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
9 SEAMUS XI Mr Ben Spencer 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
10 REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
11 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 27 8 0 0 0.8 35.80
12 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 4 36.30
13 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 32 0 0 0 6.8 38.80
14 SLIGO MR CRUISE Miss Charley Phillips 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
15 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 1 34 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
16 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
17 CUILEANN Mr Kevin Urwin 0 0 28.5 12 0 0 0 40.50
18 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
19 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
21 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
22 CALLA GWENNIC Mr Cian Murphy 0 1 41 0 0 0 2 43.00
23 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
24 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 0 43.80
25 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 12.4 49.20
26 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 2.8 55.10
27 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 27.2 59.50
28 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 31.8 8 0 20 5.6 65.40
29 FROSTY NIGHT II Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 34 8 0 20 24.8 86.80
30 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 0 33.3 4 2 60 4 103.30
31 NICELY DUN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 31.8 12 7 40 19.2 110.00
32 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 35.5 4 0 60 26.8 126.30
33 MR BOX Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 32.3 16 8 60 13.6 129.90
34 SONAR Miss Isis Trusler 0 0 34.8 8 0 60 32.4 135.20
HC JD ZULU WARRIOR Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
HC SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
E AR MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 37.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 MURPHYS DIAMOND Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 36.8 0 0 E 15.6 E R3
E E JOANNA N D Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 0 E E
R LARKIN Mr James Gilbert 0 0 31 16 19 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
5 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Miss Lucy Care 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 2 29 0 0 0 4.8 33.80
8 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
9 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Sophie Stolley 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 2.4 35.70
12 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 32 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
13 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
14 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Suzannah Monk 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
15 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 37.80
16 WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
17 QUEST FOR LOVE Miss Lola Dare 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
20 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 5.2 42.50
21 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
22 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 8.4 43.90
23 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 33.8 4 5 0 2.4 45.20
24 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.6 46.40
25 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 4.4 47.20
26 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Miss Davina Harwood-Smart 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
27 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
28 DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 10.8 48.10
29 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 0 30 0 0 20 4.4 54.40
30 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 35.5 8 0 20 8 71.50
31 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 30 0 0 20 22 72.00
32 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 34.3 8 0 20 14.4 76.70
33 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 34 8 0 40 12.4 94.40
HC MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
HC REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
HC TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Maisie Zander 0 0 W 0
HC SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
HC KASAGRANDE VR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 14 66.80
E R3 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 32.3 E 0 E R3
E R3 WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 31.8 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
4 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 2 29.50
6 KENSINGTON S Miss Chloe Peterson 0 3 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
7 SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
8 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 MOYRALLA MOORE Miss Eva Barnett 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
10 WHAT HAPPENED Miss Harriet White 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 1 35 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
12 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
13 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 1 37 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
14 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 2 38.50
16 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
17 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 10 42.30
18 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
19 MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 0 45.30
20 DEXTERS SISTER Mrs Lucinda Gray 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 12 47.50
21 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 40.8 8 0 0 2 50.80
22 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.8 4 7 0 5.2 51.00
23 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 25 4 8 0 14.4 51.40
24 RASTA Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 3.6 58.90
25 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 5.6 59.90
26 JILLY JUMBO Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 24 64.30
27 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 36 12 23 0 4.8 75.80
28 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.3 0 0 40 26 92.30
29 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 26.3 12 0 60 0 98.30
HC REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
HC WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Megan Pocock 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
HC CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
E TH VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 37 8 0 E 0 E TH
E R3 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 36.8 E 0 E R3
E E FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 31.8 12 18 E 5.6 E E
E AR CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 23.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LILY DEW Miss Amy Sanders 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
4 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 VIOLETTA II Miss Sophie Gadd 0 4 32.3 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
6 GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 3 30.3 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
7 MR JOE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 2 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 2 33 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
10 KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Rachael Corry 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 2 38.30
11 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 KASS Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
14 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
16 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 1 37 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
17 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 0 42.30
18 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 2.8 43.30
19 CHIDDOCK LORD OF THE MANOR Mr Daniel Townsend 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
20 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0.4 45.20
21 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 6 45.80
22 KILCOMMON BOY Mrs. Georgie Walker 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 1.6 45.90
23 ALANS FLIGHT Miss Heather Durn 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0.8 46.30
24 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 36 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
25 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 11.2 49.50
26 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 46.8 4 0 0 0 50.80
27 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 12.8 66.30
28 RODNEY Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 35.3 4 0 20 12.8 72.10
29 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 33.3 8 0 20 32.8 94.10
30 MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 33 8 0 20 36.4 97.40
31 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 35.8 4 0 40 26.8 106.60
HC HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
HC A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 0 10.8 41.80
HC LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
E R3 TWEEDLE DUM Miss Lily Risborough 0 0 34.8 E 0 E R3
W LNE FLEUR DE LYS Miss Georgina Moody 0 0 34.8 8 0 W 0 W
E R3 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Natasha Smailes 0 0 33.3 E 0 E R3
E RF CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
E E AMAZING GRACE Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 39.3 16 20 E 12.4 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 COLOR FORCE Miss Alix Palmer 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
7 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 4.8 35.60
9 CLARKIE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 4.4 35.70
10 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Hannah Johnson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
11 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
12 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
13 MR JACKSON Miss Amelia Jones 0 1 38 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
14 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
15 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 FERNE DE PARADIS Mrs Katelyn Winter-Hutton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 2 40.80
17 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 31 8 0 0 3.6 42.60
18 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
19 HERONA Mrs Jessica Bird 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 2.4 42.90
20 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 11.6 47.90
21 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 34 4 0 0 10 48.00
22 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mrs Sarah Rolt 0 0 34.3 20 0 0 10 64.30
23 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 40 22 92.50
24 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 0 33.3 0 0 40 20.4 93.70
25 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 0 32 4 0 40 19.2 95.20
26 TIME IS TICKING Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 30 0 0 40 26.8 96.80
27 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 35 0 0 40 34.4 109.40
HC HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 9.2 41.50
HC KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
E AR LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 31.6 E AR
W ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 W W
W ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
E RF BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 8 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
2 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 7 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
3 A GOOD SORT Mr Ken Spencer 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
5 CECELIA WOUDINA Miss Olivia Nolan 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
8 MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Miss Louise Bradley 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Miss Hayley Ward 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
12 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 2 35.30
14 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
15 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
16 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
17 THE QUATERMASTER Mrs Kay Jenman 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 7.2 37.50
18 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
19 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 1 34 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
20 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
21 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 5.2 44.70
22 PRETTY COOL UK Miss Sarah Pemble 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 13.2 47.50
23 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 31.5 16 0 0 5.2 52.70
24 KILBUNNY TRINITY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 4.8 60.10
25 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 30.8 0 0 40 16 86.80
HC CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
HC KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 12 40.30
HC HEADLEYS EXCLUSIVE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
HC STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
HC RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 5.2 26.70
W QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 W W
R COOLEENEY CLOVER DAM Miss Bethany Daly 0 0 38.5 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
4 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 3 24.8 4 0 0 2.8 31.60
7 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 2 32.80
8 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 3.2 34.50
10 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 CAMAN Miss Jenny MacRitchie 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
12 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
14 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
15 FURSOLO Mrs Jemma Woolford 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 1 38 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
17 CLASSIC EDITION Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
18 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 32.3 0 1 0 8 41.30
19 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 39.3 8 0 0 0 47.30
20 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 16 51.80
21 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 10 62.80
22 SHIRSHEEN SOLDIER Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 16 62.80
23 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 28.3 0 0 20 16.4 64.70
24 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 29 8 0 0 29.2 66.20
25 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 33.8 4 0 20 14 71.80
26 ALL EYES ON ME Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 33 8 0 20 28.8 89.80
HC KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 6.4 35.20
E R3 CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Miss Gaby Hodgkin 0 0 27.3 E 0 E R3
E R3 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 25.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E RF GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 12 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 30.20
2 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 10 0 26.8 0 0 0 4.4 31.20
3 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 8 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 36.30
4 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 6 36.50
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 7.6 39.00
6 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 6.4 39.10
7 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 10.8 41.50
8 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 9.6 41.70
9 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.7 4 0 0 7.2 41.90
10 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 29.1 4 5 0 6 44.10
11 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 5.6 46.10
12 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 12.8 46.60
13 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 17.2 48.60
14 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 18 48.90
15 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 18.4 51.70
16 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 11.2 53.70
17 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 14 54.50
18 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 24.8 56.40
19 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.4 4 0 0 27.6 60.00
20 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 32.7 12 1 0 18 63.70
21 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.2 12 0 0 23.6 65.80
22 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 31.8 4 0 20 13.6 69.40
23 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 30.7 4 0 0 39.2 73.90
24 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 33.6 74.80
25 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 32.7 8 0 0 39.2 79.90
26 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 0 0 33 0 0 20 30.8 83.80
27 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29.3 0 0 40 29.2 98.50
W TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.9 W 0 W
W DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 34.6 8 3 W 0 W
E RF FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31.8 24 1 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 4.8 33.70
2 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mr Christopher Burton 10 0 31.1 0 0 0 6 37.10
3 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
4 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
5 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 8.8 40.20
6 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 11.2 40.30
7 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
8 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 10.8 42.90
9 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 12 43.40
10 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 14 44.70
11 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 14 46.50
12 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
13 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 15.6 50.10
14 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30 8 0 0 13.6 51.60
15 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 16.4 53.60
16 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 20.4 55.30
17 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 31.4 8 0 0 19.2 58.60
18 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 29.6 16 0 0 15.6 61.20
19 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 34.1 8 0 0 22.8 64.90
20 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33 16 0 0 17.6 66.60
21 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.7 20 0 0 26.4 77.10
22 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35.2 0 0 20 22 77.20
23 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.9 8 3 20 32.8 94.70
HC GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.2 4 0 0 19.6 53.80
E RF FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 31.6 4 0 E 0 E RF
W SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 W W
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.8 16 0 W 0 W
E RF HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31.1 20 9 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 0 21.3 0 0 0 7.2 28.50
2 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 5 0 28 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
3 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 7.2 34.70
5 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 7.6 34.90
6 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 30 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
7 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 1 0 30.5 4 0 0 2 36.50
8 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 7.2 40.00
9 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 33 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
10 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 0.4 43.20
11 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 6 43.80
12 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 29 8 0 0 8.4 45.40
13 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
14 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 33 0 3 0 9.6 45.60
15 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 1 0 32 0 0 0 14.8 46.80
16 ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 0 0 30.5 16 0 0 2.4 48.90
17 MR COOL DUDE Miss Suzie Lunt 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 10.4 49.70
18 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 10.4 49.70
19 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 13.2 53.50
20 WOLFGANG Mrs Tracey Duncan 0 0 35 8 0 0 17.2 60.20
21 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 7.6 61.40
22 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 8 0 0 22.8 61.80
23 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.5 8 0 20 12 66.50
24 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.5 12 0 20 20.8 84.30
25 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 31.3 8 0 60 7.2 106.50
26 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36 16 0 40 28.4 120.40
27 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 33.8 12 9 60 24 138.80
W ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W
E RF CASEYS CROSS Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36.8 12 0 E 0 E RF
E RF PENNY IX Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 30.5 8 0 E 0 E RF
E UR VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 31 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 25.8 4 0 0 2 31.80
4 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
5 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 4.8 35.30
7 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
10 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 29 0 1 0 8 38.00
11 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 1 0 35 0 0 0 4 39.00
12 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 33.8 4 4 0 0 41.80
13 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 28 4 0 0 11.6 43.60
14 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 11.6 44.40
15 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 5.6 44.90
16 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
17 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 4 0 0 14.4 46.40
18 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 16 47.80
19 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 7.6 48.90
20 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 13.6 48.90
21 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 1 0 35 0 0 0 15.6 50.60
22 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 32 8 0 0 13.6 53.60
23 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28 8 0 0 17.6 53.60
24 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 31 12 0 0 12 55.00
25 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34 4 0 0 18 56.00
26 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31 4 0 0 28.4 63.40
27 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30.8 8 2 0 38 78.80
28 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 24 81.50
W HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 30 4 0 W 0 W
R COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 26.5 4 0 R 0 R
R AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 34 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 2 30.60
2 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 26.1 0 0 0 5.6 31.70
3 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 8 0 29.3 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
4 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 6 0 31.1 0 0 0 2.8 33.90
5 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 4 0 28.4 0 0 0 5.6 34.00
6 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 8.8 34.30
7 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 2.4 35.10
8 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 4.8 36.40
9 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 4.4 37.80
10 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
11 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 10 39.60
12 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
13 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 8 41.60
14 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 10.8 44.70
15 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.9 4 0 0 12.4 45.30
16 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 15.2 45.90
17 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 6.4 46.10
18 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.4 4 0 0 16.4 46.80
19 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 7.6 49.30
20 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 35 0 0 0 14.4 49.40
21 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.7 4 0 0 15.2 49.90
22 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 25.5 8 0 0 16.4 49.90
23 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33 0 0 0 18.4 51.40
24 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 28.2 8 0 0 16 52.20
25 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.7 8 0 0 15.2 53.90
26 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.1 4 0 0 18.8 53.90
27 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 23.2 55.30
28 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28 8 0 0 19.6 55.60
29 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.1 4 0 0 19.6 55.70
30 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 16.4 56.70
31 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 16 57.20
32 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 2 0 25.9 0 0 0 32 57.90
33 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 38.2 4 0 0 16.8 59.00
34 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 7.6 61.90
35 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.1 12 0 0 16.4 64.50
36 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 19.6 65.10
37 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 28 65.20
38 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 35 0 0 20 28.8 83.80
39 BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.2 12 0 20 22.4 87.60
W QUICKLOOK V Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28 0 0 W 0 W
W LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 0 0 W 0 W
E AR SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 34.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 12 0 25.7 0 0 0 0.4 26.10
2 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 26.1 0 0 0 0.8 26.90
3 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 8 0 21.1 0 0 0 7.6 28.70
4 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 6 0 28.4 0 0 0 2.4 30.80
5 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 4 0 23.4 0 0 0 7.6 31.00
6 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 22.7 0 0 0 8.8 31.50
7 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 5.2 32.00
8 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
9 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 23.2 0 0 0 10.4 33.60
10 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 2 0 25.9 0 0 0 9.6 35.50
11 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 4.4 36.00
12 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 1.6 36.50
13 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 7.6 37.20
14 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 26.4 4 0 0 8 38.40
15 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 2 0 18.2 0 0 0 21.2 39.40
16 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 26.1 0 0 0 14 40.10
17 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.6 4 0 0 8.4 41.00
18 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 13.2 41.80
19 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 9.6 41.90
20 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 14 42.20
21 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 6.4 42.50
22 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 27.1 4 0 0 13.6 44.70
23 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 23.4 0 0 0 22 45.40
24 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 16.4 45.70
25 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.9 4 0 0 13.2 46.10
26 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 31.1 4 0 0 11.6 46.70
27 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 8.8 48.70
28 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 21.2 50.10
29 CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.6 4 0 0 18 51.60
30 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 22.4 53.50
31 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 23.2 53.70
32 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 35.7 12 0 0 12.4 60.10
33 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 25.6 60.50
34 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.9 8 0 0 23.6 62.50
35 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.9 0 0 20 18.4 64.30
36 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 22.3 12 0 0 36 70.30
R LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.1 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 26 0 0 4 30.00
3 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
4 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
5 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 2 0 31 0 0 0 4 35.00
6 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
8 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 31 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
9 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 6.8 36.60
10 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 8 38.30
11 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
12 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
13 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 10.4 39.20
14 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 2 39.80
15 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
16 VLOVE D OR LY Mr Adrian Whiteway 1 0 36 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
17 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 1 0 36 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
18 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 15.2 45.70
19 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
20 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 3.2 47.50
21 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 33 4 0 0 11.6 48.60
22 WISE CRACK Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 12 49.50
23 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 38.8 12 0 0 0 50.80
24 SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 23.6 56.40
25 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 23.2 61.50
26 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 11.6 67.90
E UR VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 39.8 12 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
ON - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 22.80
2 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 5 0 25.3 0 0 0 0.4 25.70
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 29.3 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
5 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
6 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
7 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 GRAND AMOUR A Miss Hannah Freeman 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
10 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 0 0 17.8 0 1 0 16.4 35.20
11 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 32 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
12 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 3.2 37.00
14 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
15 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
16 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
17 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 11.2 42.00
18 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32 4 1 0 7.6 44.60
19 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 31 8 1 0 4.8 44.80
20 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.6 46.40
21 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 30.5 8 10 0 0 48.50
22 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 29.8 8 5 0 8.4 51.20
23 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 9.2 52.00
24 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 15.6 53.10
25 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 1 0 34 0 0 0 20 54.00
26 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 19.6 68.40
E RF ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded