Results
Event name: TWESELDOWN INTERNATIONAL (2) SPONSORED BY THE LUCINDA GREEN XC ACADEMY Date: May 20-23 2021 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 SILVER VENTURE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 8 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 COPILOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
8 CLONSHIRE ON TREND Mr Will Rawlin 0 4 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 UNNAMED (808241) Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 FUNKI Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
15 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 INTENDRO DWERSE HAGEN Miss Satu Heinonen 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
17 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
18 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
20 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35 0 1 0.00 8.00 44.00
21 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 29.5 8 1 0.00 6.40 44.90
22 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
23 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 3.20 49.50
24 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 10.00 55.50
25 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 27.60 62.90
26 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 8.00 63.50
27 BALLYLENNON SAM Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 22.8 0 0 20.00 25.20 68.00
28 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Captain Daniel Gregory 0 0 37.5 0 1 40.00 10.40 88.90
29 CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 41.5 4 0 20.00 34.00 99.50
30 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 37.8 0 0 40.00 24.00 101.80
31 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 36 4 0 40.00 22.00 102.00
W LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 W W
W STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W
W WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W
R OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37 8 10 R R R
W COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 W W
W HATHAWAY ROYALE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W MONBEG HEARTBEAT Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 W W
W CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 W W
R SAMARETTO Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 40.3 16 0 R R R
W KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W
W CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Miss Davina Harwood-Smart 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 16 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 4 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
11 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.50
12 HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
13 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 12.00 39.00
14 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
15 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.50
16 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
17 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 2 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
19 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.60
20 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 51.20
21 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 20.40 53.20
22 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 55.60
23 COCANO Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 20.80 57.10
24 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 4.40 57.20
25 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 57.50
26 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 3.20 61.20
27 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 40 16 12 0.00 0.80 68.80
28 TENZ Mr Tim Price 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 16.40 75.40
29 JOMINKA PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 26.00 76.30
30 MAGIC MIKE Miss Lottie Dowsett 0 0 35.8 16 0 20.00 10.00 81.80
31 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 30 4 19 20.00 25.60 98.60
W HARTHILL FLAMENCO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
E R3 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E R3
W INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 W W
E E ALANS FLIGHT Miss Heather Durn 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E E
E RF BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 0 39 0 0 E E E RF
W ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 W W
E RF NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E RF
W DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 W W
E E STAR STRIKER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 36.3 E 0 E E
E AR BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 30.5 8 11 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREGARON Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 KATELANE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
3 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 12 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 DELHURENS DISCOVERY Miss Emily Scholes 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
5 PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mrs Sammi Birch 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.10
6 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 6 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 4 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 4 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 4 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 33 4 1 0.00 1.20 39.20
12 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
13 ARTINA V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.20
14 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 32.5 0 6 0.00 2.80 41.30
15 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.20
16 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 35.8 0 5 0.00 4.40 45.20
17 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Harry Kitchener 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
18 WESTCOAST STORM Mrs Victoria Weir 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 46.20
19 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
20 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.50
21 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 37.3 8 1 0.00 3.60 49.90
22 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 36 12 8 0.00 0.00 56.00
23 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 5.20 56.20
24 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 62.00
25 NGUBA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 13.20 64.50
26 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 4.40 65.70
27 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 6.80 69.10
28 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 8 0 20.00 13.20 69.50
29 MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 0 34 8 5 20.00 6.40 73.40
30 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 18.80 77.30
31 WHAT'S THE PLAN Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 29.3 0 0 40.00 14.00 83.30
HC ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
HC WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40.40
W FERNHILL KANKAN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.5 4 1 W W W
R INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R
W KILIMANJARO Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 W W
W PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 W W
W TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W W W W
R ARCTIC MOON Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
E E FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E
W IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100Open - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Hollie Swain 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 10 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 8 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.50
7 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Mrs Joanne Brett 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.10
8 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 JOKING ASIDE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 4 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
11 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
13 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Danielle Watt 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
14 INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
15 PHILANDERER II Miss Katie Farrant 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
16 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
17 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.5 0 3 0.00 6.80 44.30
18 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 1.60 45.10
19 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 12.80 50.80
20 ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 32.8 8 11 0.00 0.00 51.80
21 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 26.00 56.00
22 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 8.40 65.40
23 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 35.5 12 0 20.00 0.00 67.50
24 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 18.00 69.00
25 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 24.80 79.30
26 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 18.00 80.00
27 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 25.60 82.10
28 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38.3 0 0 40.00 25.60 103.90
E RF JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E RF
E E BALLADEER KAHTANYA Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E
R CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
W SMART EXIT Mrs. Rebecca Keech 0 0 W W
R STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
W THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Chloe Phillips 0 0 W W
W CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 W W
R BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 32.3 8 4 R R R
W MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 W W
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.3 0 3 R R R
E R3 MCALLISTER Capt Amy Cooper 0 0 33.3 4 0 E E E R3
W CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W
W BRECHFA MEDROD Miss Eleanor Harmsworth 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100Ou18 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 14 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 12 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
5 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 8 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
6 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 6 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 4 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
10 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 KING LEOPOLD Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
14 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 0 37.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
16 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.00
17 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 0 32.5 4 2 0.00 3.60 42.10
18 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
19 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.70
20 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.20
21 TAX BREAK Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 38.5 4 4 0.00 0.00 46.50
22 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 14.80 49.10
23 DIBBELFORD INDEPENDENCE Miss Isabel Campbell 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 1.20 50.00
24 WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 29.3 8 0 20.00 4.40 61.70
25 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 13.20 69.20
26 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 79.90
27 DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 18.80 80.80
28 APROBANTA Mr Theo Boyle 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 27.60 81.90
W SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 27.8 16 0 W W W
W MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W
E RF CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 0 38 4 0 E E E RF
E RF BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 0 35.3 4 0 E E E RF
E BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 37 0 0 E E E
W DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 W W
R KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 0 34.8 8 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE100Ou18 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 16 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Freddie Carden 0 14 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.90
3 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 12 26.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.10
4 NEWTOWN LILY Miss Isabelle Cook 0 10 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 6 30.3 0 1 0.00 0.80 32.10
7 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Raffaella Cook 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
9 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Anna Singer 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.80
10 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
13 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
14 NO LIMIT II Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.10
17 MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
18 DAWN RUN Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.40
19 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 5.60 57.60
20 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 40.8 12 4 0.00 2.00 58.80
21 JONES VDL Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 5.20 68.20
22 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 13.60 68.60
23 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 10.40 69.90
24 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 11.20 70.20
25 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 15.60 73.90
26 DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Ms Devon Street 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 23.20 84.20
27 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 37.3 4 0 60.00 18.00 119.30
R PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Annabelle Orgill 0 0 36.5 20 0 R R R
E JACKS CHOICE Mr Tom Smith 0 0 34 0 0 E E E
R BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R
W CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W
R PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R
E E MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 37.8 4 0 E E E E
R ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 34 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 8 17.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 LILY POTTER Miss Holly Carter 0 7 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 6 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.90
4 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 5 23.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 29.10
5 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 3 23 4 0 0.00 4.00 31.00
7 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Elisha Chapman 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.70
8 JELT MIAKODA Miss Penny Ibbott 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DIAMOND CAPPAGH VIEW Miss Alice Gardner 0 2 25.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 HAND OF DIAMONDS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 QUINFREE VENTURE Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
12 BUMBLING ALONG Miss Line Andresen 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 CLYARD BOB D Miss Hannah Cook 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
14 HIDDEN FOLLY Miss Emily Gallian 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
15 B J Miss Jackie Hankin 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
16 MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Miss Imogen Tack 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 41.80
18 SPRING PROPHET Miss Annabella Duff 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
19 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
20 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.50
21 FIGAROS CASINO Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 6.40 49.90
22 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 4.80 54.80
23 VALDOCTRO Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 4.80 56.30
24 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 2.80 58.60
25 GALLITO Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 26.5 16 0 0.00 18.40 60.90
26 TAMARISK Mr Harry Crisp 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 13.20 62.50
27 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 3.60 62.90
28 ROISINS GALWAY GIRL Miss Anabelle Crickmore 0 0 33.3 4 0 40.00 4.40 81.70
HC TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 W 0
E RF ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E RF
E R3 CRUISING SPEED Miss Toni Russell 0 0 24.8 8 0 E E E R3
W ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 W W
W ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 28 4 0 W
W BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 W W
E RF CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 32.8 4 0 E E E RF
W ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 W W
E RF CORRCULLEN HERO Miss Lizzy Thistlethwayte 0 0 33 0 0 E E E RF
R MURPHYS DIAMOND Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
W INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Mrs Kelly Lasarow 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHIP TO SHORE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
5 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Miss Anna Tapner 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 3 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
8 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 CANALATTO DENFER Miss Grace Hooper 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 2 28.8 0 1 0.00 4.40 34.20
11 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
12 FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
13 FIRESHIP Miss Kelly Brunger 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 LADY LUX DELIGHT Miss Holly Arnold 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
15 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.30
18 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.70
19 HAZELBERG’S HOPE Miss Emily Patricia Martin 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 45.40
20 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
21 SNICKER Miss Sarah Kent 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 11.60 50.60
22 KALOSCA Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 24 8 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
23 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 5.60 61.10
24 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 10.80 63.60
25 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 36.3 12 0 20.00 2.80 71.10
26 WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Mrs Ali Butler 0 0 27.5 4 0 40.00 2.00 73.50
27 FORTUNES ATLANTIC Miss Isabel firth 0 0 38.5 0 7 40.00 3.60 89.10
28 COMME JULLIANO Ms Louise Turner-smith 0 0 31.3 4 0 40.00 18.40 93.70
HC BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 37.50
E RF SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 31 0 0 E E E RF
E RF UNNAMED (807829) Miss Victoria Eales 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E RF
R LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 32 8 6 R R R
E RF PIPING ROCK Miss Harriet Butler 0 0 34 0 0 E E E RF
W QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 W W
E R3 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 28 0 0 E E E R3
E RF CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 35 4 0 E E E RF
E R3 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
R MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Mr Philip Breitschadel 0 0 38.8 16 0 R R R
R FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 35.3 16 0 R R R
W EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 W W
W JOSEYS GIFT Mr Grant McDonald 0 0 37.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLFIELD CATAPULT Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Miss Sarah Kane 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
3 TJ MEKEISHA Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 OSCAR PAPA Miss Ellie Rudd 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 IZORA VAN THIUNAS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 NOT FOR FUN Mr Aaron Otway 0 2 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 JOANNA N D Miss Abbie Cowley 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DUNLO SIMONE Miss Anne-Marie Sturt 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Kat Raybould 0 2 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
12 PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Mrs Sarah Perry 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
13 CATALYST Miss Sanne Minnema 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
14 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
15 LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Miss Allisha Coulson 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
16 VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
17 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 UNNAMED (807654) Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 0 33.8 4 2 0.00 0.80 40.60
19 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
20 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.10
21 MIGHTY MOUSEMAN Miss Rosie Goffe 0 0 31.3 4 7 0.00 0.80 43.10
22 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
23 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 2.00 53.80
24 HUDIBRAS Miss Melanie Long 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 8.40 57.70
25 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 57.90
26 THE GEEK Miss Cher Ludlow 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 4.40 65.40
27 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 15.20 70.20
28 WHATCHAMACALLIT Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 20.00 80.50
29 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 26.5 8 0 40.00 7.20 81.70
30 CARRICKO BAY Miss Sophie Plowright 0 0 33.5 8 28 20.00 7.60 97.10
31 UNNAMED (808505) Miss Anna Stonehill 0 0 30.8 0 0 60.00 24.00 114.80
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 28.5 R 0 R
W LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30 8 0 W W W
W CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 29.5 8 0 W W W
E RF LISSAN ALFIE Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E RF
E RF COOL REBEL Miss Fleur Walker 0 0 31 4 0 E E E RF
E DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E
W COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 30.5 4 9 W W W
W FOXY LAD Miss Madeleine Stubbs 0 0 35.3 20 0 W W W
W NORMANDY KING Miss Rebecca Bowtell 0 0 W W
E RF J R EWING Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 34.8 12 0 E E E RF
W KILCANNON HOTSHOT Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMBOURNE CHARISMA Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 SILK SPINNER Mr Tim Rogers 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
5 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 FRENCH KISS LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 3 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 KAURI ENCORE Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 SHADOWLANDS SHANNON Miss Rhiannon Hutchings 0 2 28.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
9 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 MARS Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Miss Laura Tugwell 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Karine Pitard 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
13 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Shannon Stobbs 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
14 STX ESTA Miss Evie Slater 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
15 KILNAMONA JOHN WAYNE Miss Anna Morris 0 1 41.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.70
16 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.10
17 MY VALIANT PRINCE Miss Megan Coleman 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
18 CORLEONIS Miss Anna Sheffield 0 1 41.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
19 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.40
20 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 49.20
21 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Tessa Pascoe 0 1 52.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 52.30
22 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 4.40 52.70
23 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 6.80 53.80
24 LAUSANNE W Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 57.30
25 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mrs Sarah Rolt 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 59.20
26 BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 0 39.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.80
27 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 41 8 7 0.00 11.60 67.60
28 TORNADO Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 31.8 8 9 20.00 12.00 80.80
29 SILVER SPIRIT Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 0 40.5 4 0 40.00 14.80 99.30
30 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34.8 0 0 60.00 12.00 106.80
HC SHE'S THE ONE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.40
HC KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 45.10
W SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 W W
E RF BUDI Miss Natasha Webb 0 0 40.8 8 0 E E E RF
E OT A LITTLE BIT DRAMATIC Miss Gaby Hodgkin 0 0 40.8 0 0 E OT
E RF ROSSCON MAC STAR BUI Mrs Cerys Messenger 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E RF
E RF ASH HILL BRUNO Miss rebekah fenner 0 0 36.5 4 0 E E E RF
E AR PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 41.3 4 0 E E E AR
E RF LAKESIDE BROGAN Miss Lydia Goodband 0 0 35 4 0 E E E RF
W FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 0 W W
E AR MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWELL CONTINENTAL Mr John Westmore 0 8 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 7 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 6 21.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 5 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 RUBEN S Miss Maddie Young 0 4 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 SHIRSHEEN CATRICE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 3 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 FUNE D OR M Miss Francesca Perry 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 SECRET SHOT Mr Daniel May 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 BENTAYGA BOY Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
11 DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
12 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
13 EMERALD ROCCO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
14 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
15 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 AHW THATS NICE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
17 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Miss Hayley Mulliss 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 MONBEG CAZADOR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.50
20 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Alex Farrington 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 QUALITY CONTRABAND Mr David Britnell 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
23 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Ella Munro-Peebles 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.90
24 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
25 ISLINGTON Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
26 CROWN ESTATE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 4.80 52.80
27 TRENT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 42 12 0 0.00 0.80 54.80
28 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 24 4 0 20.00 6.80 54.80
29 NUMERANO GT Z Miss Scarlet Harter 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 57.30
30 TRISTAN HILL Miss Ava Holt 0 0 40.8 4 12 0.00 6.80 63.60
31 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 26.3 8 12 20.00 7.60 73.90
W HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W
E R3 TRESOR FEMME Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E R3
W TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 W W
W DON ZEPHYR Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 32 W W W
W PRINCESS TINARA Miss Katharine Davis 0 0 W W
W CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 W W
W LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Emily Sims 0 0 29.3 8 0 W W W
R CAHERADOO HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 33.8 4 0 R R R
W FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
W UPHOLD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 W W W W
E KILLEENHOUSESTUD OBOS 16 Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 24.5 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRECHFA MIRAIN Miss Nancy Harper 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 ROCK MELODY Miss Lara Bailey 0 7 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 3 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 GARRYBRITT TWINKLE Miss Ella Sinclair 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Mr Freddie Ravenscroft 0 2 24.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
9 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.50
10 BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 DESPERADO Miss Emily Shaxson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
12 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Cassi Cortes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
14 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
16 THE DUN THING Ms Olivia Fisher 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
17 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Max Whittington 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
18 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Poppy Burnyeat 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 44.90
19 ROCKETMAN Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.60
20 GOREY GREY Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 59.40
21 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alicia Corbett 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 64.20
22 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Evie Bishop 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 6.40 64.40
23 HALONA Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 66.90
24 CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 27.5 0 0 60.00 19.60 107.10
E AR HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E AR
W LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 W W
E RF STELLA Miss Lily Maltby 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E RF
E CR CUCKOOPEN MERLIN Miss Peggy Tooley 0 0 30.3 E 0 E CR
E RF GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Sophie Griffiths 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E RF
W BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Mx Luca Pocock 0 0 35.5 16 20 W W W
W DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 W W
W FEEL FREE Q Miss Kitty Mainwaring 0 0 W W
E TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Maisie Zander 0 0 37 E 0 0 0 E
W COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 0 37.3 24 7 W W W
E R3 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 34 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE90Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMERUS Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
2 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 BANDALERA Miss Scarlett Small 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
5 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 3 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 SEEK INDI Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
9 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
10 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 PSH MIRAGE Miss Iseabel Walters 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
13 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
14 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.10
15 LUDORETTES BULLION Miss Zahra Eisa 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 6.40 38.40
16 DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Layla Glenn 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Juliet Lamb 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
19 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.20
20 CLOONMORE MAGIC Mr Toby clapham 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Freya Weekes 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
22 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 BABY DAVID Miss Zerena Jeanne 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
24 CORBALLY HERO Miss Lily Maltby 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
25 AZURITE Miss Eve Crathern 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.50
26 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss charlotte james 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.90
27 NEWMARKET ALLOY Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 13.20 45.50
28 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Pepper Pritchard 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.50
29 PETARCO Miss Maddy Waterman 0 0 29.3 0 0 40.00 11.60 80.90
E R3 DOE DARA Miss Jessica Sheehan 0 0 36.3 4 0 E E E R3
W JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 36.3 16 9 W W W
W TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 W W
E DALYS BLACK Miss Holly Hudgell 0 0 35.5 E 0 E
E RF CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
CCI-S 2* - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.10
2 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 7 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.00
3 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 6 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 5 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 COOPERS LAW Miss Evangeline Gaskell 4 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 3 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 2 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.60
10 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 2 0 33.2 4 0.8 0.00 2.80 40.80
11 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 30.9 0 0.4 0.00 10.40 41.70
12 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.10
13 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
14 HALCYON GRAF Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 38.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.90
15 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.2 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.20
16 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.5 8 2.8 0.00 9.60 56.90
17 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 0 0 32.5 4 3.2 11.00 9.20 59.90
18 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31.3 8 4 0.00 19.20 62.50
19 CARA CLEM Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 13.60 63.40
20 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 30 20 13.6 0.00 0.80 64.40
21 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 34.8 20 0.8 0.00 8.80 64.40
22 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.4 4 0 20.00 10.00 65.40
23 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32.5 12 2.8 0.00 18.80 66.10
24 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 32.4 0 1.6 20.00 12.80 66.80
25 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 35.7 4 0 20.00 7.20 66.90
26 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 34.8 8 0 11.00 13.20 67.00
27 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 40 12 5.2 0.00 10.40 67.60
28 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.4 0 0 20.00 16.80 73.20
29 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 36.8 12 0 20.00 6.80 75.60
E E LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E E
W SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30.2 12 6.4 W W W
W HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 35.3 24 0 W W W
W CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 37.1 16 0 W W W
E E DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 45.9 E 0 E E
W PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28.4 4 0.8 W W W
E AR CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 29.3 4 0 E E E AR
W GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.7 16 2 W W W
W BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 31.1 4 0.8 W W W
W GRAND AMOUR A Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 W W
W VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 27.8 W W W
W INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 25.5 W 0 W W W
R PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.2 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
CCI-S 2* - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 24.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.70
2 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 7 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
3 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 6 0 29.9 0 1.2 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 5 0 25 8 0.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
5 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 4 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
6 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 3 0 32.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.20
7 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
8 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 2 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
9 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Miss Hollie Swain 2 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
10 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
11 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.80
12 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 30.9 12 0 0.00 0.80 43.70
13 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 36.1 4 0.8 0.00 2.80 43.70
14 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 31.4 12 0.4 0.00 0.00 43.80
15 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.9 16 0.8 0.00 0.00 48.70
16 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.1 0 0 20.00 2.00 53.10
17 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 33.5 8 0.4 0.00 12.00 53.90
18 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 39.9 4 0 11.00 0.00 54.90
19 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 10.80 62.80
20 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35.6 4 0 20.00 5.20 64.80
21 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.6 16 0.8 0.00 17.60 67.00
22 LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 0 0 20.00 15.20 69.80
23 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 35.3 12 1.6 20.00 26.80 95.70
24 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.1 8 1.6 40.00 42.80 129.50
W SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W
R CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 36.9 12 0.4 R R R
W DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 36 W 0 W
E HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 35.2 4 0 E E E
R CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 31.8 R 0 R
R DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 35.7 R 0 R
W SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 39.1 12 0.4 W W W
E LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 35.6 E 0 E
R ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 37.5 4 0 R R R
R FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 36.1 R 0 R
E CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 49.8 28 1.2 E E E
E KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.9 8 0.4 E E E
W DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W
W THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.6 W 0 W
W DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
CCI-S 3* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 16 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.00
2 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 14 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 7.20 36.10
3 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 12 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.50
4 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 10 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
5 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 8 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.90
6 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Lissa Green 6 0 30.2 8 0.4 0.00 5.20 43.80
7 MCCLAREN Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 14.80 47.10
8 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.60
9 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 17.20 49.50
10 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 16.40 54.80
11 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 30.7 16 0 0.00 9.20 55.90
12 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.1 0 0 20.00 10.40 63.50
13 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.6 8 0.8 20.00 8.40 65.80
14 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 40.1 0 0 0.00 31.20 71.30
15 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 29.60 72.10
16 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 42.5 8 3.2 20.00 14.80 88.50
17 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39.1 12 0 20.00 27.20 98.30
18 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33 0 0 40.00 34.00 107.00
W EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 36.2 12 0.4 W W W
W ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43 0 0 W W W
W ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 41.4 4 0 W W W
W HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 36.3 20 2.4 W W W
W MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 39.6 12 0 W W W
W VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.5 4 0 W W W
E R3 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 33.8 8 0 E E E R3
W SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 34.9 0 0 W W W
E R3 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 39.2 12 1.2 E E E R3
W VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.9 8 0 W W W
W COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 52.5 4 0 W W W
W GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 33.8 8 0 W W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.2 8 0 W W W
R DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 55.2 0 0.4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.02
CCI-S 3* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 16 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 14 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
3 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 12 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.40
4 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 32 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
5 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 8 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.10
6 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 28 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.20
7 DARCY DE LA ROSE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
8 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 4 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.00
9 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.70
10 GLOBAL HALIFAX Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 31.9 8 2.4 0.00 9.20 51.50
11 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.1 8 0.4 0.00 10.80 52.30
12 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 10.40 53.60
13 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 35.6 8 0 0.00 12.40 56.00
14 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 4 0 41.7 0 0 0.00 16.00 57.70
15 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 35.8 8 0.4 0.00 13.60 57.80
16 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 15.60 58.20
17 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 28.9 16 0 0.00 14.00 58.90
18 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 37.3 8 1.2 0.00 19.60 66.10
19 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.7 8 0 20.00 18.80 83.50
20 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 40 20 0 0.00 23.60 83.60
21 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.3 12 0 20.00 25.20 88.50
22 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 45.1 4 0.8 20.00 24.00 93.90
23 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 41.9 8 0 20.00 25.20 95.10
24 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Greta Mason 0 0 37.1 16 5.6 20.00 18.40 97.10
25 HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 24.6 12 1.2 35.00 37.20 110.00
W MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 W W
W TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 37.9 8 0 W W W
R BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 0 0 36.1 4 0 R R R
E RF STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 34.6 4 0 E E E RF
R COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 42.9 8 0.4 R R R
W TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 42.1 16 17.6 W W W
R PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 42.1 20 2.8 R R R
R RED HOT COOLEY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 28.2 4 0 R R R
W EMS FLORENCE Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 W W W W
W BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.9 20 0.4 W W W
W ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 W W
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W
R DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.9 8 0 R R R
E FH ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.8 12 0.8 E E E FH
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 12 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.10
2 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 10 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
3 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 8 0 35.2 0 1 0.00 3.20 39.40
4 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 6 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
5 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.60
6 LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.60
7 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 16.00 50.10
8 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.00
9 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 16.00 53.20
10 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 22.80 57.70
11 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 24.80 64.90
12 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 39.6 12 0 0.00 16.80 68.40
13 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 35.20 69.90
14 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37.3 12 1 0.00 22.40 72.70
15 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 20.00 80.00
16 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.1 4 0 20.00 28.40 84.50
17 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 39.3 8 44 0.00 12.80 104.10
18 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.4 8 0 20.00 44.00 105.40
19 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.2 4 2 20.00 46.80 106.00
20 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 34.3 8 5 40.00 47.60 134.90
R NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 37.5 8 2 R R R
W HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.6 12 8 W W W
W DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 35.5 4 1 W W W
R BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30 4 0 R R R
E RF RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 35.2 12 4 E E E RF
E HF HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.5 8 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 12 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.70
2 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
4 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.80
5 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 30 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
6 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.40
7 FERNANDO VIII Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.50
8 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.40
9 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 16.80 48.50
10 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 14.80 48.70
11 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 5.20 49.50
12 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 2 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 55.70
13 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 22.80 56.90
14 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.4 12 0 0.00 11.60 57.00
15 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 24.00 59.60
16 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 25 0 0 20.00 16.00 61.00
17 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 35.9 16 2 0.00 16.80 70.70
18 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 36.6 12 0 0.00 26.00 74.60
19 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 53.9 0 0 20.00 43.60 117.50
E R3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 35.5 0 3 E E E R3
E WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 36.8 E 0 E
W UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 38 W W W
W EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 W W
R THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 37.5 8 0 R R R
E RF BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.6 8 0 E E E RF
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W W
R HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 35.9 20 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
IN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
2 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
3 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 4 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
4 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
5 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 1 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.00
6 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.80
7 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.00
8 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.10
9 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 34.1 0 0 20.00 18.00 72.10
10 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.7 8 0 20.00 13.60 74.30
11 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 40.2 8 2 20.00 6.80 77.00
12 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 35.7 16 0 20.00 7.60 79.30
E CR MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.2 E 18 E CR
R JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 31.4 0 0 R R R
W SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Sophie Jenman 6 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 5 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 28.80
3 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
8 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.20
9 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Tom Rowland 1 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
10 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 1 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 PILTOWN HARRY Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.30
12 PROSECCO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
13 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
14 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 45.10
15 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 47.10
16 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 48.80
17 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 50.00
18 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 15.20 53.20
19 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30 12 2 0.00 13.20 57.20
20 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 61.60
21 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 26.40 67.70
22 VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 13.60 67.90
23 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 16.80 68.30
24 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 32.8 20 0 0.00 16.80 69.60
25 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 6.40 71.20
26 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 14.00 78.50
27 SPARTAFLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 24.80 81.80
28 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 27.20 87.70
29 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.5 4 0 40.00 21.20 102.70
30 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.3 8 0 40.00 36.40 115.70
31 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 36.8 4 0 60.00 32.80 133.60
R BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.5 R 0 R
W QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W
E RF CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E RF
R TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 34.5 12 0 R R R
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 29.8 12 0 W W W
W PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W W
E ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 28.5 E 0 E
R J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 35.3 12 0 R R R
E AR SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34.3 8 0 E E E AR
W PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 W W W W
R DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 5 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
3 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
4 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 3 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
6 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.60
7 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 1 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
8 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.20
10 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 32 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
11 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 44.10
12 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 45.30
13 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.40
14 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.80
15 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.80
16 NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 14.80 50.30
17 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 20.40 54.40
18 COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 21.60 58.40
19 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 7.20 60.20
20 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 16.40 62.90
21 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 63.40
22 SRS WORLDWIDE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33 12 1 0.00 19.60 65.60
23 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.5 20 0 0.00 12.80 66.30
24 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.8 8 0 20.00 6.80 66.60
25 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 18.80 67.30
26 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 12.00 67.80
27 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 20.40 75.20
28 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 22.80 78.60
29 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.8 20 0 0.00 28.00 79.80
30 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 28.00 89.00
31 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31.8 4 0 40.00 33.20 109.00
32 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.8 0 0 60.00 26.80 117.60
W RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.5 4 0 W W W
R DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32 0 0 R R R
E AR LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 32.3 4 0 E E E AR
W OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 W W
W RAVENALA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.5 20 0 W W W
E AR JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E AR
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33 R 0 R
W MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 32.3 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JARILLO Mr Tim Price 5 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.40
3 GEKO Mrs Fiona Kashel 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
4 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Holly Osborne 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.90
7 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.80
9 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 1 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
10 STONEHAVENS KARABA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.60
11 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 44.40
12 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.70
13 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 12.00 45.80
14 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 49.10
15 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.30
16 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 13.60 50.10
17 ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 12.40 52.90
18 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 54.10
19 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 20.80 55.80
20 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 24.80 66.60
21 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 23.5 0 0 20.00 23.20 66.70
22 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 26.80 69.10
23 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 12.00 70.30
24 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.3 16 8 20.00 28.00 103.30
25 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 31.20 106.20
26 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.8 4 0 40.00 36.80 113.60
27 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 29.5 8 0 60.00 33.20 130.70
HC COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0
W JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.3 4 0 W W W
W CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.3 4 0 W W W
W GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 W W
W PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 W W
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
E RF CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.3 4 0 E E E RF
E RF JIRONIA TP Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33 4 0 E E E RF
E RF MONBEG DRUID Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 30 8 0 E E E RF
W JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 0 W W
E AR EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 32 0 0 E E E AR
W LITTLE SHOWGIRL Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 36.3 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
NRF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 6 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
2 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
3 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 4 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
4 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 2.00 41.40
5 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 8.40 52.70
W GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 W W
E WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 33.6 E 0 E
W COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 28.9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 12 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
2 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 10 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.20
3 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.70
4 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 6 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.20
5 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 13.20 43.40
6 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.90
7 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 14.40 44.40
8 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 15.60 44.70
9 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 19.60 45.30
10 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.50
11 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 21.20 47.30
12 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 20.00 48.60
13 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.00
14 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.20
15 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 16.40 56.10
16 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 25.20 56.10
17 THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.4 16 0 0.00 8.80 56.20
18 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.9 0 0 20.00 10.80 56.70
19 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 14.80 58.20
20 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 33.20 59.30
21 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 29.60 59.80
22 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 40.2 0 0 0.00 20.00 60.20
23 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 30.00 62.10
24 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 20.00 62.60
25 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 28.00 63.50
26 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 24.80 81.80
27 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 38 12 4 0.00 37.60 91.60
28 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 43.60 95.90
E RF COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 27.7 12 0 E E E RF
W EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 38.6 8 0 W W W
R BULANO Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.1 4 0 R R R
R ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 43.6 16 12 R R R
W CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 W W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 29.3 4 0 W W W
W ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 W W
W HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 W W W
W BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 W W W
E HF FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.8 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 6 0 24 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.80
2 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 5 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 32.10
3 STONEHAVENS STAR QUALITY Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 3 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CYBER SHOT Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Max Warburton 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
7 ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 28 4 0 0.00 5.60 37.60
8 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
9 VARDAGS SARATOGA Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 42.70
10 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
11 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.90
12 HILTJE L Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.50
13 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 29.3 16 0 0.00 4.40 49.70
14 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 9.20 58.00
15 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 23.20 60.70
16 PSH JAKE Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 11.60 66.40
17 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 25.60 85.10
W CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 0 0 W W
W FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 0 0 W W
W CORGARY PRONTO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W
W SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 W W
E RF RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E RF
W FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 0 W W
E AR BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E AR
R NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.3 0 0 R R R
E AR BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E AR
W COOLEY GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 W W
W AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 34.5 8 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
ONu18 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Charlotte Cooke 6 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
3 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 4 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
5 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 2 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
6 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Freddie Cooper 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.70
7 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.70
8 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 1 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.90
9 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.50
10 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.50
11 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 1 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 51.40
12 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 37.5 12 5 0.00 3.20 57.70
13 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 22.80 59.60
14 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 5.20 63.70
15 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 8.80 63.80
16 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 0.00 64.80
17 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 4.40 66.20
18 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 10.00 70.00
19 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 38.3 0 6 40.00 27.20 111.50
20 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 36.5 4 0 60.00 14.00 114.50
21 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 38 8 0 40.00 41.20 127.20
22 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 32.3 20 49 20.00 12.00 133.30
W MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 W W
W BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 36.3 W 0 W W W
W IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 W W
R CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 40.5 4 0 R R R
E RF FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 36.3 16 0 E E E RF
E UR BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 36.8 12 0 E E E UR
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 W W
R ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 38.3 R 0 R
E R3 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E R3
W SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 W W
W SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 38 8 0 W W W
W TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 W W
R RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded