Results
Event name: TWESELDOWN (1) Date: Apr 2-3 2021 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 6 25 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.00
7 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Harriet Ford 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 4 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 BOWSTRAIGHT ELIZA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
10 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
12 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 32 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 ROYAL MARCH Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
15 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.60
17 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 SHARRAGH REBEL Ms Devon Street 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
19 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
20 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
21 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
22 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
23 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
24 KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
25 HELENA Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
26 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
27 GEORGE MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
28 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.40
29 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 52.50
30 FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.8 4 0 40.00 8.00 83.80
31 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29.8 12 0 60.00 30.00 131.80
E SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 38.8 20 0 E E E
R PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 36.8 4 0 R R R
E RF RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E RF
R PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 33.8 0 3 R R R
E J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 34 4 4 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.20
2 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 12 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 6 28.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
7 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
10 BALLYLENNON REMO Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
11 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
13 SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
16 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 SAYS ALL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.50
19 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 DIAMOND COURT Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
21 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
22 DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Ms Devon Street 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.80
23 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
24 CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.10
25 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.5 4 3 0.00 1.20 43.70
26 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 45.40
27 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 4.80 46.80
28 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 32.5 12 3 0.00 0.00 47.50
29 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 18.40 59.70
30 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 6.00 65.30
31 METALBRIDGE CANDY LAD Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 16.80 68.80
E HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 42 E 0 0 0 E
R SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 35.3 R 0 R
E RF OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 36.3 4 10 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
3 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.20
4 BILLY HIGH HOPES Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 8 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
11 UNNAMED (807605) Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
16 WELLPARK ATHOS Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
17 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.30
19 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.20
20 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.8 0 3 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
22 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 34.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
24 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
25 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
26 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
27 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 34.8 0 2 0.00 8.40 45.20
28 FERNHILL BELEZA Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.90
29 JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.00
30 MATTS LEGACY Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 46.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 50.70
31 CAYMAN CONFIDENTIAL Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 15.20 56.20
32 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 41 4 0 20.00 13.60 78.60
33 FRED TEN Miss Hannah Brasher 0 0 46.3 4 0 20.00 16.40 86.70
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 14 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 0 12 25.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
6 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 GRS CARINA Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
14 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.20
17 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
18 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
19 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
20 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
22 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
23 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
24 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 33.8 0 2 0.00 6.40 42.20
25 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30.8 0 2 0.00 10.00 42.80
26 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 42.8 0 6 0.00 0.00 48.80
27 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 49.00
28 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 9.20 52.50
29 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 7.20 59.20
30 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 0.00 62.80
31 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.5 0 2 20.00 8.00 66.50
32 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 27.20 69.00
33 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 37 8 0 20.00 6.40 71.40
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 16 23.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 ASHWEY LAURENZO Miss Harriet Colderick 0 12 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 10 25.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.90
5 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 8 26 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.40
6 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 6 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 4 25.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.00
8 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 2 23.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 32.20
11 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
16 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
17 CHILLI KING Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
18 COOL DUDE Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
19 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
20 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
21 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
22 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 35.3 0 1 0.00 4.80 41.10
23 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.70
24 KILTEALY PROPHET Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 42.8 0 1 0.00 0.40 44.20
25 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 0 0 35.8 4 2 0.00 3.20 45.00
26 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
27 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 2 42.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
28 IN THE DARCO Miss Katie Harris 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 47.30
29 SIR VILLMER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 23.3 4 22 0.00 0.00 49.30
30 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 2 51.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
31 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 34.8 4 3 0.00 10.40 52.20
32 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
33 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 19.20 80.50
34 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 30.8 4 0 60.00 18.80 113.60
E CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 0 39.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
11 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
13 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
14 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
16 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 35 0 6 0.00 0.00 41.00
18 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
19 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
20 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 2 43.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 48.10
21 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 1.20 60.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FARNDON Mr Tom Jackson 12 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.10
2 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 10 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 6.40 32.10
3 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.70
4 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 6 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.50
5 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 4 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.20
6 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.50
7 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 32.5 0 2 0.00 12.00 46.50
8 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 15.60 47.80
9 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
10 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 49.70
11 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 17.20 51.80
12 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 19.60 52.70
13 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 9.20 52.80
14 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 20.40 54.20
15 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 20.00 56.10
16 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 8 3 0.00 22.00 63.00
17 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 37.7 8 0 0.00 19.20 64.90
18 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 40.7 4 0 0.00 21.20 65.90
19 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 36.40 78.20
20 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34.6 4 0 20.00 23.20 81.80
21 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37.1 4 2 20.00 29.60 92.70
E AR ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31.6 4 0 E E E AR
R ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 35 16 6 R R R
W ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 W W
E HF MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Stocker 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD MADRAS Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.30
2 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 10 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.30
3 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.10
4 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 6 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.50
5 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 4 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 10.00 43.60
6 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.20
7 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.10
8 GLOBAL QUEST Mrs. Georgie Campbell 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 15.60 51.50
9 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 20.00 54.60
10 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 16.80 55.80
11 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.80
12 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 22.40 58.50
13 PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 18.40 60.50
14 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 24.40 63.20
15 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 15.60 64.10
16 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 20.40 68.20
17 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 29.20 72.80
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 43 12 7 0.00 26.80 88.80
W CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 0 0 28 W 0 W
W CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.7 12 0 W W W
E HF MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.2 4 0 E E E HF
R SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 43.4 0 0 R R R
E AR DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E AR
E HF GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 37.3 8 0 E E E HF
W SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W
E RF GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E RF
W GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.9 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
2 GLOBAL HALIFAX Mrs. Georgie Campbell 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.70
4 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.40
5 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.50
6 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 JAKZENT TREN Mrs. Georgie Campbell 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.60
8 THE AFTER PARTY Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
9 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
10 ETNA Miss Isabel English 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.50
11 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.20
12 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 45.40
13 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Emma Pullon 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 46.00
14 TWINKLE Mr Jason Wood 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 4.00 51.00
15 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 11.60 53.60
16 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 13.60 54.60
17 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.60
18 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 54.70
19 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 55.30
20 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 20.80 57.80
21 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 21.60 62.40
HC BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 54.10
W EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 W W
E RF PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E RF
E R3 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPEEDWELL Mrs. Georgie Campbell 6 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.10
2 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
3 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 3 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
6 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
7 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 1 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 43.40
8 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
9 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mr Jason Wood 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 44.30
10 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
11 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
12 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 46.40
13 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 4.00 47.00
14 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.00
15 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
16 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.70
17 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 54.50
18 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 18.80 54.60
19 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 1 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 56.20
20 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 57.00
21 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 1 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 21.60 66.90
22 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 46.3 8 0 0.00 16.80 71.10
23 DHI HAKA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 45.5 4 0 60.00 42.80 152.30
HC HILTON COOLEY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 49.90
HC BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 52.30
R SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 40.3 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 VIVERO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 5 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.70
6 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 1 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 SHOWTIME Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
11 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.70
12 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
13 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
14 ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
15 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
16 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.20
17 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 38.30
18 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 12.00 40.00
19 TREGELLIS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 40.20
20 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 40.50
21 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 44.10
22 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 45.20
23 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
24 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 48.10
25 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 12.80 48.60
26 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 20.00 57.80
27 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 4.80 57.80
28 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 9.20 64.00
29 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 33.8 4 2 0.00 25.60 65.40
30 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 26.40 75.20
31 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 27.5 8 0 20.00 21.60 77.10
W BARRINGTON MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W
E VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E
W OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 31 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 6 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 SIMBA IV Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
6 ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
7 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.20
8 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.30
9 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
11 IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
12 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.90
13 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
14 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 38.50
15 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
16 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.90
17 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.80
18 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.90
19 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.10
20 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.80
21 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 43.90
22 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.00
23 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30.8 8 1 0.00 8.80 48.60
24 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 16.40 53.20
25 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 14.80 53.80
26 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 20.80 53.80
27 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 24.40 55.70
28 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 20.80 56.60
29 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 15.20 65.50
30 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 31 12 2 0.00 20.80 65.80
31 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 18.40 74.70
R QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
E RF DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E RF
E RF BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 12 0 23.9 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.30
2 KILCANNON HARLEY CRUISE Mrs Fiona Kashel 10 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
3 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 8 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
4 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 8.80 36.80
5 RED HOT COOLEY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.50
6 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.30
7 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 25.9 8 0 0.00 6.00 39.90
8 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.00
9 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 2 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
10 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 24.6 0 0 0.00 16.80 41.40
11 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.70
12 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 12.40 42.00
13 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 44.40
14 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 16.80 45.00
15 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 16.40 47.20
16 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 19.20 50.50
17 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 23.20 50.90
18 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 18.00 51.60
19 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 52.40
20 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 52.60
21 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 2 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 16.00 53.70
22 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 28.40 54.50
23 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 7.60 55.60
24 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 42.7 4 0 0.00 12.80 59.50
25 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 22.80 61.20
26 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 28.40 65.60
27 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 16.40 66.70
28 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 28.00 67.10
29 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 43.9 4 0 0.00 22.80 70.70
30 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 26.80 76.60
31 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 42.80 83.60
32 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 44.00 87.20
W MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 W W
W AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W
R R ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 30.7 4 0 E E R R
W SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 33 0 0 W W W
E AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 12 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.30
2 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.20
3 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 8 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
4 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 6 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 6.80 32.00
5 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 4 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.40
6 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 2 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 33.10
7 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.80
8 DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Mrs Fiona Kashel 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.10
9 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 38.00
10 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Chabert 2 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 12.40 39.00
11 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 23.9 0 0 0.00 15.20 39.10
12 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 18.6 0 0 0.00 22.40 41.00
13 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.00
14 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 16.40 42.30
15 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.60
16 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 12.80 43.60
17 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 11.20 44.10
18 KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 15.20 44.10
19 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 45.40
20 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 15.60 45.80
21 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 18.80 46.50
22 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 17.20 46.80
23 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 47.70
24 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 18.00 50.00
25 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 2 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 52.60
26 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.40
27 TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 27.60 56.90
28 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 19.60 57.40
29 CLASS AFFAIR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 42.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 59.10
30 WSF CARTHAGO Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 26.4 4 1 0.00 38.40 69.80
31 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 45.9 0 0 0.00 32.80 78.70
32 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 51.20 81.00
R DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 21.1 0 0 R R R
W CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 W W
E HF KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 29.6 0 0 E E E HF
E RF CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 33.2 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Alicia Hawker 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BARRINGTON SHADOW Ms Kristina Cook 3 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.30
5 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 DARCY DE LA ROSE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
8 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
9 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
10 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
12 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
13 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
14 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Toots Bartlett 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.00
15 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
16 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
17 PENGRAFEN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
18 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
19 PSH GAZELLE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.70
20 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.30
21 THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
22 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Ms Georgina Herrling 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 15.60 48.60
23 MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.30
24 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 29.20 59.00
25 SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 11.20 61.00
W QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 W W
W OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 W W
E HF VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E HF
E SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 6 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
3 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
7 BILLY SENORA Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 CYBER SHOT Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.80
10 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
11 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
12 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.40
13 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
14 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
15 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
16 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
17 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.90
18 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
19 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.60
20 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
21 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.00
22 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.30
23 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 53.20
24 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 32.40 66.90
25 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 20.40 67.90
26 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 16.00 69.30
27 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 26.80 75.30
R HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 33 4 0 R R R
W MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 30 8 0 W W W
E RF LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 35.3 4 0 E E E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded