Results
Event name: Tweseldown Date: Mar 8 - Jul 22 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAMOIS IV MR SAM GRIFFITHS 12 38 0 0 0 10 48.00
10 MONARCH MOTIVATOR MR JOSEPH DABORN 2 52 0 0 0 3 55.00
11 MENDIPS QUINTO MISS LISA MAYNARD 0 42 5 0 0 8 55.00
12 WOODBROOK DIAMOND MRS JENNIFER GRASSLY 2 44 0 0 0 11 55.00
13 CAROUSEL QUEST MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 2 36 0 0 0 19 55.00
14 MASTER BLASTER II MISS ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS 2 48 0 0 0 8 56.00
15 ROYAL PARDON MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 2 48 0 0 0 8 56.00
16 CLOUGHINNEY MR STUART CRAWFORD 2 44 0 0 0 12 56.00
17 BURLEY ROSE MS MARION WATT 0 47 5 0 0 5 57.00
18 MAGICAL II MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 2 40 0 0 0 18 58.00
19 BALLINDERRY LION MISS CHARLIE HACKING 2 47 0 0 0 16 63.00
2 VITE ETOILE MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 10 52 0 0 0 0 52.00
20 CASTLE BRYHER MR GORDON MURPHY 2 44 0 0 0 23 67.00
21 BY CRIKEY MRS HELEN DREWITT 2 51 0 7 0 11 69.00
22 DREAM ON III MR LOUIS VAN DER MERWE 0 41 15 0 0 19 75.00
23 RIVENDELL LOKI MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 50 5 0 0 29 84.00
24 FESTINA LENTE III MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 45 20 1 0 20 86.00
25 IVOR MISSION MISS GEORGINA BEACH 0 47 0 0 20 19 86.00
26 SKY LIGHTER MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 44 0 0 20 24 88.00
27 GOLD COAST MRS HALEY WEBB 0 43 0 0 20 26 89.00
28 JUST A MADAM MISS EMILY JOHNSON 0 51 0 0 20 24 95.00
29 DALLAS ROSE MR GORDON MURPHY 0 48 0 0 20 42 110.00
3 PARK LANE IV MISS CECILIA HOLMAN 8 44 0 0 0 8 52.00
30 GYPSY LANE MISS ALINE WILKES 0 40 10 11 20 30 111.00
31 LIMERICK VI MRS KERRY A GIBBS 0 53 15 0 20 26 114.00
32 JOINT AFFAIR MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 43 10 1 40 28 122.00
33 KILLYCOONAH MISS LOUISE J TUCKER 0 45 5 0 60 31 141.00
34 EASY DOES IT MRS SOPHIE VAN DER MERWE 0 42 20 0 85 24 171.00
4 SPARTAN KING MISS HERMINE BRINK 6 50 0 0 0 3 53.00
5 MISTER JANTE MR OWEN MOORE 4 38 5 0 0 10 53.00
6 HENCHMAN II MR NICHOLAS COLLINS 2 43 5 0 0 6 54.00
7 BALLINCOOLA MR ANDREW J HAZELTINE 2 42 5 0 0 7 54.00
8 THATCH'S LAD MS JANE LEE 2 44 0 2 0 8 54.00
9 AUTUMN RUSTLE MISS FAITH COOK 2 43 0 0 0 11 54.00
W IRISH RAFFLE MR JOE A MEYER 0 47 W W
W KING GEORGE II MRS MARY KING 0 50 0 0 W
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UTHER PENDRAGON II MISS ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS 12 34 0 0 0 4 38.00
10 RED MAINS'L MR EDWARD FRANCIS 2 38 0 0 0 10 48.00
11 PALMERSTON MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 0 33 5 0 0 12 50.00
12 OKLAHOMA CITY MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 34 10 0 0 7 51.00
13 MELROSE PLACE MRS SOPHIE L CONNELL 0 42 5 0 0 5 52.00
14 PALLADIAN MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 37 5 0 0 11 53.00
15 MARKET FOCUS MISS CLARE PRENTICE 0 38 5 0 0 11 54.00
16 COMEDY ACT MISS MOLLY KEY 0 41 10 0 0 4 55.00
17 IVAN IDEA MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 35 10 0 0 10 55.00
18 HOT STEPPER MISS LISA SCRIVENER 0 39 5 0 0 11 55.00
19 THE FIELDMASTER MISS LAURA TOOGOOD 0 44 5 1 0 8 58.00
2 MAYBE A CRACKER MISS ELLIE HUGHES 10 37 0 0 0 3 40.00
20 THE QUIZMASTER MRS ROWENA GILBERT 2 42 0 0 0 16 58.00
21 BLARNEY BANTER MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 39 10 0 0 12 61.00
22 PURE GENIUS MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 2 38 0 0 0 25 63.00
23 ROYAL PAGEANT MISS VANESSA COATH 0 35 0 0 20 10 65.00
24 PEACEFUL WARRIOR MR CHRIS KING 0 34 10 0 0 23 67.00
25 SUNSTONE MISS JULIE TEW 0 37 0 0 20 11 68.00
26 FARIBOLE VANDIERE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 38 10 0 0 25 73.00
27 BURLINGTON BERTIE XII MISS BRYONY WHITTINGTON 0 53 15 0 0 8 76.00
28 TIGER RAG III MR WINSTON WILLIAMS 0 42 20 0 0 14 76.00
29 FAERSFERRE MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 39 5 0 0 32 76.00
3 TWO TONE TYRONE MISS SERENA RUSSELL 8 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
30 GIGESS MISS PHILIPPA J WALKER 0 35 5 0 20 22 82.00
31 CHANDOR MINERVA MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 38 0 0 20 24 82.00
32 ARD IMAGE MR MARK JENNER 0 39 10 19 0 15 83.00
33 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE MISS LOUISE J TUCKER 0 37 5 0 20 23 85.00
34 WASHINGTON WIZARD MISS JENNA JEWITT 0 37 25 7 0 25 94.00
35 ARTHURS WORD MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 37 35 12 0 11 95.00
36 PHARAOH III MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 40 0 0 20 35 95.00
4 ORANGE HALL MR JOE A MEYER 6 38 0 0 0 4 42.00
5 BROADSTONE CAROUSEL MR TOM ROBINSON 4 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
6 WALLOW MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 2 31 0 0 0 14 45.00
7 JERABOAM MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 2 35 0 0 0 11 46.00
8 ROMANY CHICKLET MISS SUSANNA BARKER 2 38 5 0 0 4 47.00
9 OMBRE MISS SALLY ARSCOTT 2 39 5 0 0 4 48.00
E MOORLANDS MALONE MS VICKY COLLINS 0 38 E
W FAIR BUSINESS II MRS KERRIE BURGE 0 38 W
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FROG MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 12 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
10 GLAD RAGS MISS GEORGIA BALE 2 40 0 0 0 10 50.00
11 MINOOKA MISS CAMILLA STEWART-WOOD 2 45 0 0 0 7 52.00
12 MASTER NECTAR MISS LAURA TOOGOOD 0 45 5 0 0 3 53.00
13 ROMANY CRIMEWAVE MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 43 5 0 0 5 53.00
14 COOLGARDIE MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 0 38 10 0 0 6 54.00
15 MYSTIC LEGEND MISS JANE E ROCK 0 41 5 0 0 8 54.00
16 MOONCOIN III MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 0 38 5 1 0 10 54.00
17 ASKEATON MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 0 45 5 0 0 5 55.00
18 RAZOR TOUCH MISS EMMA LINAKER 0 48 5 0 0 4 57.00
19 SPECIAL ADVOCATE MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 35 5 2 0 18 60.00
2 KABOUR IMP MISS VANESSA LAMBERT 10 38 5 0 0 0 43.00
20 CRUST MISS CARYS BRUNNER 2 40 0 0 0 20 60.00
21 ITS HARRY VEE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 2 42 0 0 0 19 61.00
22 SIMBA III MR JOSEPH GIANNAMORE 0 46 5 0 0 11 62.00
23 THE AMBASSADOR MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 35 10 0 0 22 67.00
24 TED II MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 47 5 0 0 16 68.00
25 COASTAL TIES MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 32 15 0 0 24 71.00
26 WIZARD II MRS JULIA ROGERS 0 34 10 0 0 27 71.00
27 REDOUBTABLE III MR JON EVANS 0 38 0 1 20 16 75.00
28 STALBRIDGE SAPHIRE MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 0 49 20 6 0 5 80.00
29 FACHOUDETTE MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 0 34 0 0 20 27 81.00
3 MARSDEN MUSCAT MR JONTY EVANS 8 36 0 0 0 7 43.00
30 BID FOR HONOURS MISS SALLY DUKE 0 37 5 7 20 18 87.00
31 FLASHMAN K MISS JACKIE KNIGHT 0 44 0 0 20 23 87.00
32 MUSCHAMP IMPALA MISS RUTH FRIEND 0 31 10 3 20 28 92.00
33 MOSSFORT MRS SARAH LEWIS 0 39 5 0 20 28 92.00
34 ELEDA RISING MR CHRIS KING 0 36 5 0 20 34 95.00
35 OUR MISSION MISS GEORGINA BEACH 0 38 10 5 20 26 99.00
36 EASTER DIAMOND MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 43 0 0 40 22 105.00
37 CONSTELLATION OF ORION MISS JULIA BENNET 0 41 20 2 40 34 137.00
38 CRYSTAL BRIGHT FUTURE MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 37 10 0 60 36 143.00
39 ARDAL BOY MR GORDON MURPHY 0 35 10 2 80 60 187.00
4 SPIN DOCTOR MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 6 38 0 0 0 6 44.00
5 SCOUTMARSTER MISS GLENYS J DAVIES 4 37 0 0 0 9 46.00
6 FIVE BOYS MISS KITTY BOGGIS 2 38 5 0 0 4 47.00
7 PRIMMORE'S PIONEER MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 2 39 0 0 0 8 47.00
8 THE TALISMAN IV MRS ALEXIA LOVATT 2 41 0 0 0 7 48.00
9 HARLEQUIN BAY MR TOM ROBINSON 2 41 0 0 0 9 50.00
W BULLAWAYO MR OLIVER SMITH 0 45 15 0 W
JN - Section 02
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OSSALOT MISS LUCY KIRKPATRICK 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 CARBIS BAY MISS SARAH HEAD 0 46 0 0 0 6 52.00
11 MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE MISS CHARLOTTE MILLS 0 40 5 0 0 9 54.00
2 JESTERS QUEST MISS MOLLY KEY 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 CARNABY STREET II MISS ALICE DUNSDON 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 SECRET AVALANCHE MISS FRANCESCA LUDLAM 0 33 5 0 0 5 43.00
7 BRUCE ROCK(DOWNGRADED) MISS LOUISA BRASSEY 0 36 5 0 0 3 44.00
8 BLUE MOON V MISS SERENA WILLIAMS 0 45 0 0 0 3 48.00
9 CRISPY CROISSANTE MR GUY HERBERT 0 34 10 0 0 5 49.00
HC GILLY VEAN MISS KIRI S G BLOORE 0 42 0 0 0 1 HC
HC NIKKELAJ MISS NICOLA WILSON 0 34 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SNUGGLE UP MISS ABIGAIL SWAFFIELD 0 40 0 0 0 2 HC
W GLENLOUGHLAN LADY MISS EMMA LOUISE BRAZIER 0 W
JRN - Section 01
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIVERDANCE MISS MOLLY KEY 0 30 0 0 0 2 32.00
10 ESTRELLE MISS ELSPETH MACDONALD 0 44 10 2 2 9 67.00
11 CAPABILITY BRIAN MISS POLLY CAMPBELL 0 54 5 0 0 6 65.00
12 BELGRAVIA MISS ROBERTA FOX 0 43 0 0 0 22 65.00
13 JAGGER MR KARL STANDING 0 44 20 0 0 2 66.00
14 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID MISS KATHERINE BAIRD 0 52 0 0 0 14 66.00
15 DUSK TILL DAWN(R) MISS KIM HART 0 58 0 0 0 9 67.00
16 WELTON FREE SPIRIT MISS HARRIET SMITH 0 57 5 0 0 6 68.00
17 DERRY GRATH JIMMY MISS JULIA CLARKE 0 47 15 0 0 7 69.00
18 THE SWAMP FOX MISS LAURA HILSMAN 0 47 20 0 0 15 82.00
19 ARCTIC ZIP MISS LISA MARIE HARRISON 0 54 25 0 0 7 86.00
2 TEMPLE HARVEY(D) MISS ALICE DUNSDON 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
20 MACPHERSON'S CHOICE MISS KITTY CHRISTOPHERSON 0 49 10 2 20 10 91.00
21 BALLYNONEEN KING MISS KATE ROCHER 0 41 5 0 60 28 134.00
3 OINGY BOINGY MISS NICOLA WILSON 0 37 0 0 0 5 42.00
4 BEE JAY(R) MISS MELANIE WILLIS 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
5 LISNADELL MISS HOLLY WICK 0 30 0 0 0 16 46.00
6 CREST OF THE WAVE MISS KATE HONEY 0 48 0 0 0 2 50.00
7 BRIE II MISS ALEX ARGENTI 0 49 0 0 0 2 51.00
8 DON RUBEN MISS ELSPETH MACDONALD 0 48 5 0 0 8 61.00
9 THE GREAT ESCAPER MISS ODETTE ORLANDE 0 51 0 0 0 10 61.00
E IMOSA MISS JESSICA JORDAN 0 48 10 0 E E
R CAPPUCCINO(R) MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 48 R R
R MERLINS RANSOM MISS LISA MARIE HARRISON 0 58 10 R R
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWO THYME MISS RUTH FRIEND 6 31 0 0 0 2 33.00
10 PEMBLEY ARTEMIS MRS GEORGINA WORSLEY 1 48 0 0 0 1 49.00
11 WICKHAMS FANCY MISS HEATHER BEATRICE KNOWLES 1 46 0 0 0 4 50.00
12 SECOND TIME AROUND II MISS SALLY BILLING 0 36 10 0 0 5 51.00
13 MURPHY ESQUIRE MRS ANDREA JAMES 0 45 5 0 0 3 53.00
14 CHUBBY CHEQUER II MISS ALISON LANGRIDGE 0 50 5 0 0 0 55.00
15 BALLY ECHO MR KEITH SCOTT 1 47 0 0 0 9 56.00
16 SAHALIN MR LAURENCE HUNT 1 46 0 0 0 10 56.00
17 BINGLEY MISS GINEVRA STONELEY 0 38 15 0 0 7 60.00
18 MIGHTY MISSION MISS GEORGINA BEACH 0 44 5 0 0 12 61.00
19 ARCHIE BALD MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 48 10 0 0 4 62.00
2 WHOS BLITZ MISS HANNAH L BAILEY 5 33 0 0 0 1 34.00
20 BREEZE MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 38 5 0 0 20 63.00
21 WINTER FLURRY MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 32 0 0 20 12 64.00
22 DIAMOND SACRIFICE MRS GILLIAN WICKHAM 0 44 10 0 0 11 65.00
23 NOBLE ACT MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 50 10 0 0 6 66.00
24 SOHOT WHYKNOT MRS VINA BULLER 1 48 0 0 0 20 68.00
25 MAURICE MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 34 0 0 20 14 68.00
26 JIMBO MISS ANNA SHARPLES 0 47 0 0 20 8 75.00
27 THE MERCHANT OF VENICE MRS HEIDI REED 0 42 10 0 20 9 81.00
28 MACINTYRE MR CHRISTIAN LANDOLT 0 37 5 0 20 19 81.00
29 JUST CRUISIN' MR JOSEPH GIANNAMORE 0 49 0 0 20 17 86.00
3 FORWARD LADY MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 4 35 0 0 0 5 40.00
30 WELTON ATHENE MISS LOUISA SPENCER 0 44 15 3 20 12 94.00
31 RIVER DANCE VIII MISS VICTORIA POWLEY 0 49 15 0 20 11 95.00
32 REBEL IV MISS LOUISE PARTRIDGE 0 45 15 6 20 11 97.00
33 SHEER FLUKE MISS MARION ADAMS 0 47 30 30 0 11 118.00
34 WHELPLEY MOONFLEET MRS CLAIR JEFFREYS 0 32 10 0 60 21 123.00
35 TULLINEASKEY SIMON MISS CLARE PRENTICE 0 39 0 0 80 21 140.00
4 JAMAMBO MISS JENNY DUTTON 3 40 0 0 0 3 43.00
5 TEA TIME II MISS LAURA JENNINGS 2 43 0 0 0 1 44.00
6 MONTISAURUS MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 1 37 5 0 0 2 44.00
7 FILTHY LUCRE MRS HELEN TAYLOR 1 43 0 0 0 3 46.00
8 SILENT PARTNER III MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 1 35 10 2 0 0 47.00
9 WOLVERS ACQUISITION MISS SOPHIE DURELL 1 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
E DIAPAZONS MISS CLARE LEWIS 0 46 E
E JUST DREAMING MS SARAH BOWE 0 41 E
R TWO D FROST CAPT RICHARD WAYGOOD 0 38 0 0 R
W WRANGLER MR MARK CORBETT 0 36 15 9 W
W KILKENNY KING HENRY MRS SARAH O'BRIEN 0 41 0 0 W
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUITE FRANKLY IV MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 6 29 0 0 0 1 30.00
10 FATHER JERRY MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 1 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
11 LIMERICK X MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 1 44 0 0 0 5 49.00
12 TAWNEY CHIT CHAT MISS CLAIRE MATHESON 1 40 0 0 0 9 49.00
13 SKYWATCH MR JOE A MEYER 1 47 0 0 0 3 50.00
14 SECOND TO NONE MISS GEORGIA BALE 1 43 0 0 0 8 51.00
15 REDWOOD STAR MISS JOANNA COOMBES 0 44 5 0 0 3 52.00
16 DIAMOND MANATI MISS REBECCA E HOW 0 43 5 0 0 4 52.00
17 DANNY BOY VI MRS ANNETTE HIGGINS 0 45 5 0 0 4 54.00
18 DREAM CITY MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 47 5 0 0 4 56.00
19 WESTERLY MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 52 5 0 0 1 58.00
2 CATCH ME MISS FRANCES HOOPER 5 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 ZINGARO II CAPT CHRISTOPHER HAYWOOD 0 60 5 0 0 4 69.00
21 NOLTON PAPILLON MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 1 55 0 0 0 14 69.00
22 NEVER ANY TROUBLE MISS CHARLOTTE MUNBY 1 50 0 0 0 19 69.00
23 CAROUSEL II MRS VICTORIA JOWETT 0 56 5 0 0 9 70.00
24 HIGHCOURT MR PAUL TAPNER 0 38 20 12 0 3 73.00
25 THATILDU MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 38 0 0 20 18 76.00
26 RED HEXER MISS JULIET MOZLEY 0 59 5 0 0 15 79.00
27 FRONDEUR MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 39 5 0 20 16 80.00
28 HENRY TANKERVILLE MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 31 0 0 40 15 86.00
29 THE CATCH MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 39 15 8 0 28 90.00
3 MODERN ART MR DAG ALBERT 4 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
30 NEARLY MIDNIGHT MISS FIONA BREACH 0 47 0 0 40 5 92.00
31 BIG SMOKER MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 45 5 0 20 23 93.00
32 PLAYING THE ACE MR MARK CORBETT 0 36 0 0 60 18 114.00
33 GALLANT'S MILLER MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 0 43 5 0 60 23 131.00
4 CANNY LASS MR CHRISTOPHER M WATTS 3 40 0 0 0 3 43.00
5 RUXTON IRISH MIST MR PAUL TAPNER 2 40 0 0 0 3 43.00
6 BUCKLEBOO MISS DANIELLA H TOOMEY 1 36 5 0 0 3 44.00
7 WEDNESDAY ADAMS MRS ALISON M WHITTENBURY 1 30 0 0 0 14 44.00
8 RISK ASSESSMENT MRS DAWN A S SEYMOUR 1 44 0 0 0 1 45.00
9 BEN BOWDEN MRS REBECCA GIBBS 1 41 0 0 0 4 45.00
E CR STRONG PERSUADER VII MR MALCOLM BROWN 0 66 5 0 E CR
HC COUP DE COEUR MR KEITH SCOTT 0 47 0 0 0 11 HC
W HUNTERCOMBE SHOEI MR GILES CARRADINE 0 W
W ABSOLUT MAGNUS(D) MISS ROSIE GUNN 0 W
W LIMERICK GOLD MISS JULIE COOPER 0 W
W BE QUICK MISS CLARE CHAMBERLAYNE 0 W
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY WAY II MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 6 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
10 P J'S HOUSEPARTY MISS CAROLINE DUNCAN 1 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
11 CONRHENNY PORTLAND MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 30 15 0 0 2 47.00
12 SHERE GOLD MISS JACKIE SELWAY 1 38 0 0 0 9 47.00
13 POWERS HILL MISS PATRICIA WREN 0 38 5 0 0 5 48.00
14 MARAITAI MR DAN JOCELYN 1 41 0 0 0 8 49.00
15 FANTOM MENACE MISS STELLA BURCH 0 42 10 0 0 0 52.00
16 CAVORT MR CHRISTOPHER TOMS 0 38 5 0 0 10 53.00
17 BALLYGAR MR BENJAMIN GREENWOOD 1 48 0 4 0 6 58.00
18 BORODINO MR MATTHEW CRANWELL 0 35 0 0 20 4 59.00
19 CHUTNEY MISS SERENA CAMPBELL-JONES 0 41 5 0 0 14 60.00
2 JETSET MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 5 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
20 HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 39 20 0 0 8 67.00
21 TOP TOTTY II MISS ANNA TOMSON 1 56 0 0 0 12 68.00
22 BURWOOD HARVEY MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 42 15 0 0 13 70.00
23 PREMIUM BOND MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 0 37 5 0 20 10 72.00
24 MARKET MINOR MISS CLARE PRENTICE 0 45 5 0 20 9 79.00
25 ALITIS MR GORDON MURPHY 0 37 0 0 60 19 116.00
26 D'ARTAGNAN III MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 40 5 0 60 34 139.00
3 SOMETHING FUNNY MR TOM ROBINSON 4 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
4 SUPERLOOP MR JOE A MEYER 3 38 0 0 0 2 40.00
5 BEAN ADMIRED MISS JULIE TEW 2 37 0 0 0 3 40.00
6 BELDHAMS HARRY MISS HELEN MAN 1 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
7 ESTELLA MR KEN SPENCER 1 41 0 0 0 1 42.00
8 GULF COCOA MISS HARRIET CARROLL 1 38 5 0 0 0 43.00
9 GRANGE ANNIE MISS PHILIPPA J WALKER 1 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
E BURKES LAW II MISS LUCIE DENISE 0 47 0 0 E
E CAIGERS ROMAN LAD MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 45 E
E IVORY ESPRIT MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 45 5 0 E
E CR RAGS II MISS CLARE CHAMBERLAYNE 0 43 0 0 E CR
HC BENJAMIN PHIPPS MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 49 0 0 20 9 HC
W JUNGLE DRUM MRS LUCY CHALLIS-CABANNE 0 W
W SANDIBELLE MR ALEXANDER GILLMAN 0 W
W BEFORE I DO IT LADY CAROLINE PRIMROSE 0 W
W I WANNA BE MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 46 10 2 W
W CORRIE KINLOCH MR DARREN FIRTH 0 42 W
W CHESTER DRAWS MR TONY WARR 0 W
W ALFRED THE GREY MISS LAURA DURKAN 0 44 W
W CHILI JAM MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 36 5 0 W
W CRIMINAL RECORD MR GILES CARRADINE 0 W
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEADWIND MRS KRISTINA COOK 6 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
10 AMPNEY PARK GULLIVER MR PAUL TAPNER 1 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
11 MIDSUMMER POKEY MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 37 5 0 0 4 46.00
12 BLEACOTTS BAGHEERA MISS ABIGAIL BUSK 1 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
13 CREEVAGH GEORGE MRS ALISON LIDSTONE 1 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
14 JUST HAROLD MISS VICTORIA LANE 0 39 5 0 0 3 47.00
15 COLORADO ROCK MR MATTHEW ELLIS 0 37 5 0 0 6 48.00
16 JUST WOTSIT MR GORDON MURPHY 1 48 0 0 0 1 49.00
17 WELTON FOX LADY MR IAN D RUSSELL 1 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
18 WINDSOR HEIGHTS MISS VANESSA COATH 1 47 0 0 0 3 50.00
19 PADDY THE DANDY MISS TANYA DAVIS 1 45 0 0 0 5 50.00
2 ODDS ON II MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 5 35 0 0 0 3 38.00
20 BRIGADIER BERNERD MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 37 10 0 0 4 51.00
21 KIELAME M MR BEN WALLACE 0 38 10 0 0 4 52.00
22 OWEN ALOT MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 44 5 0 0 4 53.00
23 TRAVIS II MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 40 5 0 0 8 53.00
24 JUST JERRY III MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 1 44 0 0 0 9 53.00
25 HILLIARD MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 43 10 0 0 1 54.00
26 THE ILLUSIONIST MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 41 15 0 0 2 58.00
27 JABBA ROO MR WINSTON WILLIAMS 0 38 20 0 0 4 62.00
28 BADGER BEST MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 1 44 0 0 0 20 64.00
29 DIAMOND TYRERA MR MARTIN WRIGHT 0 43 25 0 0 0 68.00
3 WIND IN THE WILLOWS II MRS KATE COLLINS 4 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
30 EMERALD SPRING HARVEST MISS JOANNA L HARRIS 0 44 0 0 20 5 69.00
31 CHRISTOPHER BLUE MRS ANNETTE HIGGINS 0 42 20 0 0 26 88.00
32 MIDNIGHT RAIN MISS NICOLLE MORGAN 0 47 15 29 0 7 98.00
33 TAKE A CHANCE VII MR ANDREW D N JAMES 0 53 0 0 40 22 115.00
34 WILD CARD II MRS KERRIE BURGE 0 28 5 0 80 20 133.00
4 PITTO WOOD MR ALEXANDER GILLMAN 3 37 5 0 0 0 42.00
5 PRIMITIVE JANE MRS KRISTINA COOK 2 35 5 0 0 2 42.00
6 NEW HORIZON MISS CAROLINE DOEL 1 40 0 0 0 2 42.00
7 ARIEL SPIRIT MRS REBECCA GIBBS 1 41 0 0 0 2 43.00
8 TORA TORA TIGER MRS LOUISE WILSHIN 1 37 0 0 0 6 43.00
9 SECRET MOLLY MISS THERESA KNOTT 1 36 5 0 0 4 45.00
R LOUISIANA II MRS CHRISTINE SMITH 0 53 R
R CATCH THE SUN MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 43 5 0 R
W SILVER VALE MRS PHILIPPA JANE BAILEY 0 W
W GRANFER DILLON MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 42 10 0 W
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNTAIN GROVE MR RODNEY POWELL 12 29 0 0 0 1 30.00
10 BARNABY'S BALLAD MR TOM D CRISP 2 42 0 0 0 9 51.00
11 RAPPORT 2 MR EDWARD STIBBE 2 42 0 0 0 9 51.00
12 PERRYFIELDS HALO MR LESLIE LAW 2 44 0 4 0 4 52.00
13 BERGAN OF REDHILL FARM MR DAG ALBERT 2 41 0 0 0 11 52.00
14 GOLDINGS MIRIAM MISS LORNA WRIGHT 2 40 0 0 0 12 52.00
15 AS GOOD AS GOLD II MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 36 5 0 0 13 54.00
16 I'M NO TROUBLE MRS KATHRYN HARRIS 0 41 5 0 0 9 55.00
17 ARDEN BEVERLEY WESTWOOD MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 2 43 0 0 0 12 55.00
18 THE WHITE SERGEANT MISS DAISY DICK 0 42 5 0 0 9 56.00
19 MASTERPIECE MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 36 5 0 0 15 56.00
2 FAERIE DAZZLER MR DAVID GREEN 10 30 5 0 0 3 38.00
20 DAZZLING LIGHT MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 39 10 0 0 10 59.00
21 JACK OF SPADES MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 2 46 0 0 0 14 60.00
22 FLYING SUN MR ERIC WINTER 2 47 0 0 0 14 61.00
23 MACLOUD MR SAM GRIFFITHS 0 35 5 3 0 20 63.00
24 SHOW TIME MR TAKEAKI TSUCHIYA 0 35 15 7 0 7 64.00
25 OLIVER XXIII MS WYNDHAM ST JOHN 0 41 5 0 0 18 64.00
26 GO WITH THE FLOW IV MR NIGEL TABOR 0 44 5 0 0 17 66.00
27 HAKKINEN MR KEN SPENCER 2 41 0 0 0 26 67.00
28 GRAFHAM JUPITER MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 46 10 0 0 13 69.00
29 J U BOBBY SOX MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 42 5 2 0 21 70.00
3 MISTER HUMPHREY MR ROBERT STEVENS 8 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
30 BEE ZED MISS LARISSA HANSFORD 0 44 5 0 0 22 71.00
31 SPECIAL TREAT MISS GEMMA HALL 0 37 0 0 20 16 73.00
32 GLENTILT MR SAM GRIFFITHS 0 38 15 1 0 24 78.00
33 RICARDO Z MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 41 5 0 20 12 78.00
34 SMART COOKIE MRS VINA BULLER 0 37 5 0 20 33 95.00
35 GLENGARRY MISS EMILY S CLARKE 0 29 35 15 0 17 96.00
36 FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 54 10 23 0 24 111.00
4 HIS LORDSHIP MISS JULIE TEW 6 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
5 KINNAGOE BAY MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 4 37 0 0 0 5 42.00
6 IRISH ROSE MRS REBECCA GIBBS 2 35 0 0 0 7 42.00
7 KING RICHARD MRS MARY KING 2 34 0 0 0 10 44.00
8 WHICH WAY II MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 2 32 0 0 0 13 45.00
9 MR DALBY MR OWEN MOORE 2 34 5 0 0 7 46.00
E BUSH POWDER MISS RHIAN SMITH 0 41 E
R BLUCAS MISS ANNABEL LOGUT 0 35 R
W JURASSIC RISING MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 0 W
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODSIDES ASHBY MRS BETTINA HOY 12 31 0 0 0 4 35.00
10 BARCLAY SQUARE MRS HELEN L JAMES 2 40 0 0 0 11 51.00
11 RIGHT ON TIME MR YOSHIAKI OIWA 2 39 0 0 0 15 54.00
12 JUMBLED UP MISS JENNIFER MEDLOCK 0 43 5 0 0 9 57.00
13 FERNLEIGH AMBASSADOR MISS CHARLOTTE BALFOUR 0 46 5 0 0 7 58.00
14 HILTON STAR MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 45 5 0 0 8 58.00
15 LOCH LUICHART MR HARRY MEADE 0 43 5 0 0 10 58.00
16 DARASASS MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 2 41 0 0 0 18 59.00
17 JUST A THUG MRS REBECCA GIBBS 2 43 0 0 0 18 61.00
18 ALLEGRIA MR CHRISTIAN LANDOLT 0 37 5 0 0 19 61.00
19 CURRENT DIPLOMAT MS WYNDHAM ST JOHN 2 39 0 0 0 22 61.00
2 VICEROY II MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 10 35 0 0 0 2 37.00
20 JARRETTS JAZZ MR WARREN LAMPERD 0 42 5 4 0 13 64.00
21 GREY TROOPER MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 40 10 0 0 14 64.00
22 HIGH ROBINS MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 39 0 0 20 6 65.00
23 WHAT A GEM II MS VICKY COLLINS 0 44 15 0 0 7 66.00
24 SECRET PAPERS MR RICHARD EVANS 0 41 10 0 0 15 66.00
25 DOUBLE DEALER MRS ANNA LIDAR 0 42 10 0 0 17 69.00
26 VOLNAY MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 0 39 10 0 0 20 69.00
27 KILTINANE SPOT MISS ABIGAIL BARNES 2 42 0 0 0 27 69.00
28 DASHING DIGBY MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 2 44 0 7 0 23 74.00
29 WEST FARTHING MISS TRACY BROWN 0 38 5 0 0 31 74.00
3 DUTCH TREAT MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 8 36 0 0 0 2 38.00
30 KINLOCHLEVEN MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 41 5 3 0 28 77.00
31 MARLY MR KEN SPENCER 0 41 5 0 0 32 78.00
32 BALADIN DE CANTA MISS ALANA J WEST 0 42 10 3 0 24 79.00
33 TUSCANY ROAD MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 50 10 2 0 18 80.00
34 CIDILLA MR NIGEL TABOR 0 44 5 0 20 36 105.00
35 CINNAMON HILL MISS LISA MAYNARD 0 38 15 3 20 40 116.00
36 FAER ISLE V MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 40 0 0 60 20 120.00
4 SPRING ALONG MISS DAISY DICK 6 38 0 0 0 3 41.00
5 GLENCARA MRS VINA BULLER 4 36 0 0 0 7 43.00
6 STEELER'S TEXARKANA MISS ISOBEL H HUDSON 2 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
7 AUTUMN BREEZE III MR EDWARD STIBBE 2 36 0 0 0 8 44.00
8 QUEENS COUNCIL III MISS MELANIE FORSTER 2 38 0 0 0 7 45.00
9 PARK PAGEBOY MISS CLARE LEWIS 2 40 0 0 0 8 48.00
E BURNING ARROW MRS SUSAN MILLS 0 45 5 0 E
R HENRY KELLY MISS HAYLEY L CRUSH 0 R
R KERRY HILL MISS SAMANTHA LOFTS 0 43 0 0 R
W WHISKEY MAC MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 38 W
W PERRYFIELDS CASPER MR LESLIE LAW 0 W
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIG THYME MISS RUTH FRIEND 12 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 ALFRED BULL MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 2 42 0 0 0 8 50.00
11 KEEPER OF THE CASTLE MRS KATHRYN HARRIS 0 37 10 0 0 5 52.00
12 JUST JOSH MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 38 5 0 0 10 53.00
13 ELLE MR TOM ROBINSON 2 49 0 0 0 7 56.00
14 MON CLOUSEAU MISS LAURA SHELTON 0 41 5 1 0 9 56.00
15 COMANCHE MR JAMES L ROBINSON 2 33 0 2 0 21 56.00
16 CARRICKDALE CLOVER MR SYLVAIN AUSTRY 0 48 5 0 0 4 57.00
17 WEEBOLLA MR RODNEY POWELL 2 40 0 0 0 17 57.00
18 SOUTHERN STAR MR JOE A MEYER 0 41 5 0 0 12 58.00
19 RYAN V MRS MARY KING 0 39 5 0 0 15 59.00
2 AUTUMN MARKET MR ROBERT STEVENS 10 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
20 SIR LANCELOT VI MR CHRIS KING 2 42 0 0 0 17 59.00
21 TWO O TWO MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 41 5 0 0 16 62.00
22 TURTLE MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 45 5 0 0 19 69.00
23 SILVERNITE MISS HARRIET CARROLL 0 45 0 0 20 7 72.00
24 CREGWARRIOR MR JONTY EVANS 0 44 5 2 0 22 73.00
25 MASTER FRED CAPT RICHARD WAYGOOD 0 34 10 3 0 26 73.00
26 DOUBTLESS WILLIAM MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 2 38 0 9 0 28 75.00
27 HATHERDEN'S RIVERDANCE MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 33 30 0 0 13 76.00
28 SOFTLY SOFTLY III MR HARRY MEADE 0 46 15 0 0 15 76.00
29 OAKTREE JOKER MR MARK SARTORI 0 52 5 5 0 16 78.00
3 ALBIE O'G MRS JOSEPHINE MARSH-SMITH 8 38 0 0 0 1 39.00
30 TEMPLE ISLAND MISS JULIE TEW 0 43 0 0 20 15 78.00
31 TRACK RIGHT MRS REBECCA GIBBS 0 42 0 0 20 16 78.00
32 POYNTIN PERCY MR TOM D CRISP 0 40 0 0 20 19 79.00
33 JUST TALLULLAH MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 38 30 6 0 13 87.00
34 BANDOLERO III MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 46 5 0 0 37 88.00
35 KING LEO MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 38 20 5 0 27 90.00
36 ICE ON FIRE IV MR EDWARD STIBBE 0 45 5 0 65 62 177.00
4 WALK ON STAR MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 6 32 5 0 0 3 40.00
5 ARCHRIVAL II MRS KRISTINA COOK 4 35 0 0 0 5 40.00
6 ANOTHER GARRISON MR LESLIE LAW 2 36 5 0 0 1 42.00
7 THE SPROCKETEER MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 2 36 0 0 0 7 43.00
8 CALL AGAIN CAVALIER MISS VICKY BRAKE 2 31 0 0 0 14 45.00
9 JOLI ROGER III MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 2 35 5 0 0 6 46.00
W HOLLYWOOD BLUES MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 W
W PARIS OF COOLALEE MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 43 5 7 W
W DARIEN POWERS MRS BETTINA HOY 0 33 0 0 W
W PIONEER LADY MISS RACHEL A JONES 0 42 W
W CAPTAIN CHRISTY(D) MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 W
W L A TEMPLE BAR MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 W
W SCHUMACHER MR KEN SPENCER 0 W
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARKFIELDS LION KING MR LAURENCE HUNT 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 THINGAMYBOB MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 FIRE CRACKER II MISS VANESSA COATH 0 40 0 0 0 1 41.00
13 DIAMOND ACE MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 39 0 0 0 2 41.00
14 MINI MAORI MR DAVID GREEN 0 39 0 0 0 2 41.00
15 ELWIS MR BRUCE HASKELL 0 41 0 0 0 2 43.00
16 SKY SPORT MISS LISA MAYNARD 0 34 10 0 0 0 44.00
17 GILT EDGE II MISS VANESSA L BERTRAND 0 42 0 0 0 3 45.00
18 BLUE RIVER MR ANDREW D N JAMES 0 41 0 0 0 4 45.00
19 KITS BALANCING BAZ MR JOSS GRAY 0 39 0 0 0 6 45.00
2 JUST CRAZY DIAMOND MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 CHOCOLATE MANNEKIN MISS CLARE WINCKLESS 0 44 0 0 0 2 46.00
21 HARPLEY DUAL MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 38 5 0 0 4 47.00
22 WAY-TO-GO MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 38 5 0 0 4 47.00
23 DUKA DU MONT D'OR MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 42 0 0 0 5 47.00
24 RUPERT BEAR V MISS ROSE OSBORN 0 37 0 0 0 12 49.00
25 HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY MISS ALICE BELL 0 47 0 0 0 7 54.00
26 CAMBRAI FROLIC MISS BONNIE FISHBURN 0 35 5 0 0 16 56.00
27 GARRY LEA MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 39 0 0 0 25 64.00
28 POLARIS I MISS SALLY ANN KINGSLEY 0 39 25 0 0 2 66.00
29 DENBLEMAN MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 50 15 0 0 5 70.00
3 MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT MR DAG ALBERT 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
30 HORGANS SECRET MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 48 5 0 0 22 75.00
31 SEQUIN MRS FIONA J BRENNINKMEIJER-MCKENZIE 0 51 0 0 20 14 85.00
32 CRACKER II MISS AMY PETT 0 42 0 1 20 25 88.00
33 JESTERS CHANCE MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 39 35 16 20 5 115.00
34 STANHOPES DHOUGAR MISS JESSICA KINGSLEY-JONES 0 43 0 0 60 18 121.00
35 MINERO MISS RUTH JACOBSON 0 42 0 0 85 12 139.00
4 HENLEY'S ROCKET MISS DEBORAH SWAN 0 35 0 0 0 1 36.00
5 OUR JOSH MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 32 5 0 0 0 37.00
6 SOLAR WARRIOR MR KEN SPENCER 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 SKY'S THE LIMIT III MISS SELENA FARMER 0 36 0 0 0 2 38.00
8 THE JOKER'S JEST MISS JENNIFER ALNER 0 36 0 0 0 2 38.00
9 GRIFFIN III MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
9 JUST SPIRIT MISS ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
E MISTER MAX II MISS HELEN KENYON 0 44 5 0 E
E CANDELORO 3 MISS VANESSA L BERTRAND 0 39 15 0 E
E SPARKY TOO MISS AMY JAMES 0 40 E
W THE RINGMASTER II MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 0 W
W DOUBLE TRUST MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 W
W BOSCO BAY MISS VICTORIA CRAIG 0 42 10 0 W
OPN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ONOUR PROMISE MR RICHARD EVANS 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 MARSDEN ABIGAIL MISS KATE SCOTT 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 CHANCE AFFAIR MISS SELENA FARMER 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 TEKO MISS CLAIRE GREGSON 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 JUDGE DREDD MISS LISA K WHALEN 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 SILVER SHADOW III MRS LINDA ENDICOTT 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
15 BRISTOL FASHION MISS RACHAEL HODNETT 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
16 DOUBLE IDENTITY MRS JACKIE MCGONIGLE 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
17 SHAKA ZULU MISS NADINE RONAN 0 34 0 0 0 5 39.00
18 CHAMROCK MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
19 MISSION CONTROLL II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
2 MRS MINIVER MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 CHANCER II MRS ELIZABETH ADCOCK 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
21 KIND OF MAGIC MRS JOY DAWES 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
22 THE WILY FOX II MISS LUCY MILLER 0 36 0 0 0 7 43.00
23 KINGS STREAM MISS LAUREN LEETE 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
24 MAN ON A MISSION II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
25 SONNY JIM MISS EMILY JARVIS 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
26 COPPER POT MISS SUSIE MORGAN 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
27 PRESTON PROMISE MISS FLEUR SMALLMAN 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
28 DARLING DOWNS MRS JACKY GREEN 0 36 5 0 0 6 47.00
29 NOT BEFORE TIME MISS CHERRY DALTON 0 39 0 0 0 10 49.00
3 PARTY SPIRIT II MISS SELENA FARMER 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
30 ROBINSON DOMINIC MISS JANE JORDAN 0 42 5 0 0 10 57.00
31 PURPLE MAIZE MS KATE COCKERILL 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
32 BROWN OWL MRS DIANE J WOODFORD 0 34 10 0 20 0 64.00
33 GAELIC KING DR NICOLA HICKS 0 42 0 0 0 22 64.00
34 STANHOPES ZINGARA MISS JENNY ANDERSSON 0 41 0 0 20 3 64.00
35 SHARP ACTION MR GARY STORER 0 41 0 6 20 2 69.00
36 JUST HARLEY II MISS ANONA SHARP 0 45 10 0 20 0 75.00
37 CADENZA DAGGOO MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 44 0 2 20 12 78.00
38 CADENZA BIZARRE MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 40 15 10 20 8 93.00
39 JUST-A-GEM III MR MARCUS REID 0 33 0 0 60 7 100.00
4 MEGABILITY MRS SARAH KELLARD-SMITH 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
40 GLENFILLY II MISS ANNA JOHNSON 0 37 5 0 65 9 116.00
5 IRON LADY II MISS ALISON GOULSTONE 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 FOX LETS GO MRS DEBBY H STAPLES 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 STRATHMORE HIGH SPIRITS MRS SARAH REES-ELFORD 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 SEE MORE TRICKS MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 CHARNWORTH CLAUDE MISS TRACEY WHITE 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
W WESTERN ISLES II MS HELEN O'SHAUGHNESSY 0 W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEAVENLY HEBE MRS ALISON HARNAN 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 THE JAZZ MAN II MISS GEMMA JONES 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
11 COUP DE GRISOU MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 0 36 5 0 0 1 42.00
12 DAKOTA MISS SUSAN BILL 0 39 0 0 0 4 43.00
13 DARCO BOYZ MR ANGUS GORDON 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
14 SPINDRIFT STAR MISS CAROLINE FLEMING 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
15 AMELIA JANE MR DOUG HARRIS 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
16 SONG N DANCE II MRS LINDA ALEXANDER 0 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
17 PHOENIX LEGEND MISS HELEN SHILLING 0 34 0 0 20 2 56.00
18 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER MR DAVID WETHERALL 0 39 10 9 0 0 58.00
19 PLATINUM STANDARD MS EMMANUELLE VAN VLEET 0 40 0 0 20 0 60.00
2 THE TADPOLE MISS NAOMI STONES 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 OUR MAN MRS LUCINDA SIMS 0 39 5 0 20 0 64.00
21 THE CHANCER II MRS LESLIE TOZIER 0 42 15 8 0 0 65.00
22 OCEANA MISS HOLLY COVENTRY 0 38 10 0 0 17 65.00
23 MEDFORD MRS PAMELA EWELL 0 46 25 0 0 0 71.00
24 FAIRLY SAUCY MR DAG ALBERT 0 42 15 12 0 3 72.00
25 KAZZOUD MISS ANGELA SUMNER 0 48 10 0 20 0 78.00
26 WHO'S ROUND IS IT MS PENNY JORDAN 0 39 10 12 20 26 107.00
27 BARTHOLOMEW WIND MISS KATHARINE STANTON 0 43 5 0 0 87 135.00
28 JACKERCRACK MISS ANN JAMES 0 51 5 0 85 10 151.00
29 WOODY II MR CHRIS LANE 0 49 10 20 40 36 155.00
3 WIGWAM II MISS CATHERINE HEILBRON 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
30 TALUHLAH BLADE MISS WENDY JACKSON 0 41 5 0 85 31 162.00
4 POST CODE MISS JULIE INGALL 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 LANGARTH TOP OF THE POPS MISS KATHERINE DALGETY 0 32 5 0 0 0 37.00
6 LEGAL ACE MISS SUE L MCCULLOCK 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 ESPRESSO MISS TAMSIN CRACKNELL 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
8 MADRIGAL III MRS JAN COTTAM 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
9 SOLITAIRE IX MRS SARAH WARRINGTON 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
E CARLOTTA MISS HARRIET BOURNE 0 42 30 19 E
E HONEY SALVADORI MISS HILARY G HARDY 0 44 0 0 E
E CARD SHARP II MISS KATY COLLIER 0 34 10 7 E
R FYANDRA MRS SANDRA GORDON 0 R
W AUTUMN SHADOW MS MARGARET L BURT 0 38 W
W COSMIC HARMONY MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 34 15 0 W
W CONSTANCE MS TRACEY SMALE 0 34 W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGBOK IV MISS DAISY DICK 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 JOSHUA X MR THOMAS PARKER 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
11 MONARCH'S ROCK MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 ROSEBAY MISS LOUISA CLARKE 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 SWANKY STALLONE MISS KYLA GRAHAM 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
14 WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE MISS ANNA KATE GORRINGE 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
15 BACHELORS BUTTON II MISS ALEX C PHILLIPS 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
16 CHEEKY MONKEY II MRS ROS JAMES 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
17 OFENBEX MISS AILEEN TODD 0 26 0 0 20 0 46.00
18 BATCHELOR BOY MS DEBRA SARDAR 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
19 ROYAL QUEST MISS KIRSTEN SMITH 0 42 0 0 0 5 47.00
2 MUCKROSS ABBEY MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 RUBRIC MISS AMANDA K WINTER 0 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
21 BALLYTWIST MR GORDON MURPHY 0 37 10 0 0 2 49.00
22 GET UP AND GO II MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
23 MAGNUS MR ROB NICHOLSON 0 45 5 0 0 0 50.00
24 DANCING SLIPPER MISS SUZANNE WALTON 0 37 15 3 0 0 55.00
25 DARK THERAPY MISS RACHEL HOW 0 37 0 0 20 0 57.00
26 TIKI TOA MRS TANYA C CLEVERLEY 0 59 0 0 0 0 59.00
27 NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 40 0 0 20 0 60.00
28 RINNEROON BOY MISS OLIVIA MATTHEWS 0 40 0 0 20 0 60.00
29 FOX COURT AFFAIR MISS HANNAH BUDD 0 40 0 0 0 21 61.00
3 SIMPLY SAMUEL MISS JULIE TEW 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 OBERONS DREAM II MISS SARAH STREETHER 0 38 5 0 20 0 63.00
31 DELI PROGRESS MISS MARTINE WILKIE 0 42 5 0 0 18 65.00
32 OUR MEMOIRS MRS SOPHIE L CONNELL 0 37 5 0 20 4 66.00
33 CUTTING EDGE II MR OWEN MOORE 0 40 10 12 0 6 68.00
34 J.P MR CHRIS LANE 0 47 5 0 40 14 106.00
35 COLENSO MISS KIM HONEY 0 41 10 0 60 1 112.00
36 MISTER SMIFFY MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 37 10 12 100 44 203.00
4 TOP OF THE MORNING III MR LEONARD A GOERENS 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 LADY GUINEVERE MR CHRIS KING 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 PEMBRIDGE ENDEAVOUR MR DAG ALBERT 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 COURT CLARINET MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 32 5 0 0 0 37.00
8 CHARLOTSNITE OUT MISS T J ADDERLEY 0 32 5 0 0 0 37.00
9 LATE O' LEARY MR S M PARKINSON 0 34 5 0 0 0 39.00
E MABEL MISCHIEF MISS CLAIRE PEMBERTON 0 46 0 0 E
HC ROYAL ROAD MISS RACHEL LEVINSON 0 39 0 0 20 6 HC
R ASSAGAI CAPT CHRISTOPHER HAYWOOD 0 41 5 0 R
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PHOUNTZI'S DAYDREAMER MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 JUST BAILEY MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 CATCH THIS MISS ELIZABETH CARD 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 STRANDHILLS WESTERN PROMISE MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 FAERIE JET MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 40 0 0 0 1 41.00
14 ASHLEY MR BRIAN TEW 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
15 CROUCHING TIGER MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 33 10 0 0 0 43.00
16 ANDANTE SONG MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
17 COOL MOORE MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 37 5 0 0 1 43.00
18 TREFEINON DEACON MR ROBERT M HODNETT 0 39 5 0 0 0 44.00
19 PARKERS EXPRESSION MR WAYNE E PARKER 0 40 5 0 0 0 45.00
2 DIPLOMATICALLY DUN MR MARK CORBETT 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 PAULDARYSTOPSY TURVEY TIGER MRS LOUISE WILSHIN 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
21 THE RED HERRING MISS HANNAH FREEMAN 0 42 5 0 0 0 47.00
22 PANDORA III MISS VANESSA COATH 0 38 10 0 0 0 48.00
23 GOLD RUSH III MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 0 40 0 0 0 8 48.00
24 STARAVICH MISS ANNABEL LOGUT 0 44 5 0 0 0 49.00
25 IMPETUS MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 0 37 5 0 0 7 49.00
26 BEANFIELD MYSTERY MR CHRISTOPHER TOMS 0 42 5 0 0 5 52.00
27 RED SHIMMER MISS KATE SCOTT 0 35 0 0 20 0 55.00
28 SNAPALONG MISS AMY MCILWRAITH 0 42 0 0 0 16 58.00
29 LADY ELVIRA MISS ANITA SUNTHANKAR 0 45 10 0 20 0 75.00
3 ODDS ON RED MISS FFION THOMAS 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 SMOOTH MANOEUVRES MS CHARLOTTE EMERY 0 36 0 0 40 3 79.00
31 HERE'S HARLEY MISS VICKY WADKINS 0 49 5 0 20 10 84.00
32 ROYAL WARRANT II MISS MARIE SLEET 0 43 5 0 40 38 126.00
4 GOODNESTONE GRACE MR LEE PHILIP HUDSON 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 FINN FOR SHORT MISS CLAIRE HORNER 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 BACHUS ROSE MRS ELENA MURPHY 0 32 5 0 0 0 37.00
8 TWISTER MR DAN JOCELYN 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 MIDNIGHT FOCUS MR SPENCER STURMEY 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
E TWICE AS NICE III MISS CLAIRE HORNER 0 32 30 0 E
E HENRY V MISS CATHERINE STEVENS 0 42 E
E CAN CAN COLORS MR STEPHEN SMITH 0 43 0 0 E
HC RABBIT PIE MR NICK GAUNTLETT 0 40 10 3 20 11 HC
HC BLETCHLEY PARK MR ARTHUR J D DENNIS 0 33 0 0 0 0 HC
W JESTERS JOKEBOX MRS ALISON NEWMAN 0 37 W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AERODYNAMIC III MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 ROYAL GOLD MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 REGULAR GAL MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF MISS SUZIE SHELDON 0 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
13 O-TOPIA MISS LISA KEYS 0 34 0 1 0 3 38.00
14 PEPPERSWOOD MILL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 EASTER RISING MR KEN SPENCER 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
16 DASHIN' FELLA MRS FIONA RUSSELL-BROWN 0 36 0 0 0 4 40.00
17 WHITFIELD AMISTAR MR RICHARD WAKEHAM 0 35 0 0 0 5 40.00
18 CHINNOR DIADEM MRS CATHERINE BIRCH 0 40 0 0 0 1 41.00
19 TAREQ MRS JENNIFER GRASSLY 0 40 0 0 0 3 43.00
2 THE GOLDEN EYE MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 29 5 0 0 0 34.00
20 LORD SMOKEY MISS PENNY BROOKS 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
21 APRIL MASTERPIECE MISS HANNAH FENECH 0 37 10 0 0 0 47.00
22 REDD OR DEDD MISS ALEXANDRA THORNHAM 0 41 0 0 0 12 53.00
23 SORTIE MS TANYA LLOYD JONES 0 54 0 0 0 0 54.00
24 CACKLE STREET MR FRANCIS WHITTINGTON 0 45 0 0 0 9 54.00
25 NORTHERN GUEST MISS REBEKAH JOHNSON 0 42 15 0 0 0 57.00
26 IDENTITY RETREAT MISS JOSEPHINE CARR 0 55 5 0 0 0 60.00
27 ANOTHER RED MISS GEORGINA MARKS 0 38 25 0 0 0 63.00
28 THOUGHT'S A PLENTY MISS ELAINE TRAGETT 0 53 15 0 0 0 68.00
29 HARRY'S BOY II MISS GEMMA OAKLEY 0 44 5 0 20 3 72.00
3 VICTOR XX MRS MAY-BRITT KATTRUP 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
30 ALVESCOT POACHER MR MATHEW HEATH 0 46 15 5 0 9 75.00
31 THE DUKE OF HAZARD MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 42 20 0 0 17 79.00
32 POSITIVE THINKING III MISS JO MUNTING 0 46 5 0 20 16 87.00
33 BLAYNEY LAD MRS CHRISTINE J SCOTT 0 42 5 1 85 0 133.00
34 KINGSLEY II MISS LESLEY DICKINSON 0 35 10 19 85 0 149.00
4 HAPPY STORY MISS FRANCES HOOPER 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 AYARD MR STEPHEN WILKINSON 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DIAMOND LIZZY MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 THE GILLYFLOWER MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 COUSIN JACK II MISS JESSICA WALEY-COHEN 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
9 THE SWEET CON MR CHARLES ETHERINGTON-SMITH 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
E OGMOOR CASTLE MISS LOUISE COLE 0 33 E
E BECO MISS DENISE JANE BROWN 0 53 0 0 E
E HULLABALOO IV MISS KAREN KNIGHT 0 41 0 0 E
E LAST FLIGHT MS SARAH BOON 0 36 5 0 E E E
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EL EMEL MR DAG ALBERT 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 CHIPLIES CHESTERTON MR BARRY MENINGEN 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 WELYN VOGUE MISS JANINE LAMY 0 36 5 0 0 0 41.00
12 TWO BOB FINN MISS SARAH SPENCER-WILLIAMS 0 36 0 6 0 0 42.00
13 RENKUM GAZELLE MS BRENDA HAWKES 0 41 0 0 0 1 42.00
14 CELTIC BOY MRS KATE COLLINS 0 35 5 0 0 2 42.00
15 ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
16 ASKAMORE MR BRIAN TEW 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
17 BRIARLANDS POPCORN MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
18 ROCKVILLE NIPPER MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
19 ZEUS II MISS KATIE WALLACE 0 44 0 0 0 1 45.00
2 PETER PAN II CAPT RICHARD WAYGOOD 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 DRAMA QUEEN MISS LARISSA HANSFORD 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
21 TIGER FLYNNE MR JONATHON FORSYTH 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
22 GLENBEIGH MISS TRACEY EDE 0 41 5 0 0 0 46.00
23 DEMOKRAT'S SPIRIT MISS SARAH STREETHER 0 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
24 THE RINKY DINK MISS PAMELA PRITCHARD 0 42 5 0 0 1 48.00
25 TREFEINON CHICORY MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 38 15 0 0 0 53.00
26 RISING BROOK MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 38 10 0 0 6 54.00
27 ARCTIC BEAR MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 41 10 4 0 0 55.00
28 BOWAZ MISS RACHEL PITTWOOD 0 41 15 0 0 0 56.00
29 KISS ME QUICKLY MISS CLAIRE GREGSON 0 51 10 0 0 0 61.00
3 ABERAERON PRINCE MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
30 RICH PICKINGS II MISS JO DIXON 0 50 0 0 0 14 64.00
31 CROSSWELL CHARLEY MISS KATY HALL 0 52 5 0 0 9 66.00
32 BANDICOOT MISS MARIE SLEET 0 38 5 0 20 17 80.00
33 CAPADUCE MR CHRIS KING 0 31 5 0 65 5 106.00
4 NIGHT LIFE V MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 CROWN FARM LYPHSTAR MR OWEN MOORE 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
6 JUST MAISIE MRS JOSEPHINE M COTTEE 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 PNEUMATIC MRS MARY KING 0 31 0 0 0 8 39.00
8 BOOMER THE ROO MR TONY WARR 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 RUNNING BROOK II MR NICK GAUNTLETT 0 35 5 0 0 0 40.00
HC A. O. K. MISS LAURA HARPER 0 43 5 0 0 0 HC
HC FRENCH VERSE MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 47 0 0 HC
HC PARK PLAYBOY MISS EMMA NEWPORT 0 37 0 0 0 9 HC
R THE CHANCER III MRS RACHEL BRACHI 0 R
R CAFÉ AU LAIT MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 40 5 0 R
W MOLLY SHAMBLES MISS DAISY DICK 0 37 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded