Results
Event name: TREBOROUGH HILL (2) Date: Aug 24-25 2019 Location: Treborough Horse Trials, Watchet, Treborough, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
4YO - Section M1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NAPOLEON Z Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 KLABATSOE Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 DE L'AMOUR Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 42.50
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
10 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
11 TEMPORADA Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 40 17.2 96.20
2 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 ARABELLA PFB Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 LIBURANTE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 CADBURY VH REUKENIS Z Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
W ECHO D AVEL Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 39 0 0 8 4 W W
W ADVENT Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 ROCKAFELLA Mrs Pamela Bowditch 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
11 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.00
12 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 32 0 0 8 3 0 1.2 44.20
14 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 44.30
15 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 47.90
16 LOOK OUT TIGER Miss Fenella Pinney 0 0 36.3 0 2 12 0 0 0.4 48.70
17 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.80
18 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 4 0 4 51.30
19 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.10
2 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 53.20
21 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
22 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 63.50
23 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 40 26.8 109.80
3 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 10 33.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 ETERNAL EVOLUTION Miss Gwen Phillips 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
7 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
8 RIVERA Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
9 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
R FIVALE GREASEPAINT Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 7 R R
W GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 CHYTAN INDIE Miss Jess Robson 0 0 36.8 0 2 0 1 0 0 37.80
11 LANGALLER POLZEATH Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
12 QUINNIES ROCCO Miss Jo Hayes 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 39.40
13 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 23.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 39.70
14 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 40.70
15 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.30
16 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 50.70
17 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 51.60
18 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 33.5 0 2 12 0 0 6.4 51.90
19 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 56.80
2 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 58.60
21 RAFIKI VI Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 80 6 116.30
3 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
8 BELLA DONNA Miss Victoria Fleming 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
9 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
E LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 4 R R
W ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 W W
W RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 25.8 0 0 20 1 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.30
11 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.40
12 HER NAME IS LOLA Dr Emma Farrar 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 60.10
13 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 60.80
14 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 60.90
15 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 65.70
16 GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 81.60
2 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
4 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
5 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
6 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 BLACKWOODLANDS QUAIL Miss Isobel Davies 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 HAZIRA Mr Scott Welsby 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.20
9 KILMINGTON FROLIC Miss Vicky Heal 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
E CORRIEBEG ONE FOR ALL Miss Tessa Good 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
NS JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 N 0 0 NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 PONGO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
11 GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.70
12 DANTE VII Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 4 52.00
2 JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.20
3 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.80
6 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 JR EWING Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.60
9 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
E R3 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R FALANT Mr Archie Hare 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100Plus - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
11 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
12 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.90
14 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.30
15 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
16 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 61.40
2 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Rosie Fry 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 2 35.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
8 ROVINI Mrs Louise Huxley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.30
E DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Freddie Cooper 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
W FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 MAY DAY Mrs Susannah Asprey 0 0 26.8 0 2 4 0 0 5.2 36.00
11 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Mr JACK JORDAN 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
12 MAGIC MAYDAY Ms Elaine Owen 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
13 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss MINNA DUBOIS 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.30
14 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 MAJESTIC SILVER Miss Sophie Broster 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.10
16 WIGSY Mr Max Harrison 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 HIGH SPIRITS II Miss Rosey Bradburn 0 0 33 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
18 GLAZEBROOK VIXEN Mrs Nicola Moon 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
19 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
2 CAPTAIN CORLEA II Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 IMPERIAL BLUE JAY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
21 MISS BROOK Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 40.30
22 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.40
23 ROLLESTONE NO REGRETS Miss Dawn Phillips 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.70
24 BROADWOOD ROBIN Miss Julia Batho 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 44.40
25 COOGA BRIGADE Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 46.20
26 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.30
27 CLONLARA GO WELL Miss Zoe Davies 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
28 CAPE NORTH STAR Ms Catherine Radosavljevic 0 0 39.8 0 2 4 0 0 23.6 67.40
29 MOUNTAIN QUEST Miss Elizabeth Little 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 74.60
3 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 80 14 128.00
4 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 SPRINGTOWER ROYAL PROMISE Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
7 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 FOXLAW Miss Cassy Pearce 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E R3 FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Miss Katy Burnell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R
R WILLIAM Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R
W SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.44
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
11 CHEVALIAN SPRINT Ms Becci Green 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
12 CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
13 SCARNAGH LAD Miss Philippa Roe 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
14 CLEVER TREVOR III Miss Ellie Wakeman 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.90
15 RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Miss Kate Davison 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
16 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 HARPER SEVEN Mr Archie Stamp 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
18 WALKABOUT III Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
19 GRATTONS GREAT ESCAPE Miss Donella Phillips 0 0 38.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 42.50
2 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 GHAREEB PEARL Miss Grace Wellington 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.70
21 IL MARINAIO Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 58.40
22 NIGHT SKY Miss Lilly Hannaway 0 0 38 0 2 4 0 0 18 60.00
23 ADMIRAL Mrs Justine Scott 0 0 34.3 0 2 0 0 20 8.8 63.10
3 NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mrs Mary Coe 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 JONKMAN Miss Jodie Day 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 WILBERRY Miss Lucy Squire 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 DOWHILLS REMEMBER ME Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
9 A CONUNDRUM GBS Miss Alison Earp 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
E R3 PRESTO TEMPO Mrs Marie Mclean-foreman 0 0 36 0 2 E E R3
E R3 BERTIE MY BOY Miss Henrietta Blake 0 0 34 0 2 4 0 E E E R3
HC RUSTY IV Miss Ellie Mackaness 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 HC
R FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R
W STELLARELLO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEW STAR II Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.40
16 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
17 ASTRAL LAD Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
18 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 46.40
19 FRECKLETON MAYFLY Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 53.00
2 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 66.60
21 SHUTTERDUCK Mrs Katie House 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 15 20 4 78.80
3 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 COURT INDI Miss Anna Mear 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E R3 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 HC
W HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 3 W W
W ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUR STAR JIM Miss Looby Marsden 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 MOINOR Miss Amanda Holmes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 DONATELLO Mrs Pamela Bowditch 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.20
12 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 35.20
13 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
15 NETTLECOMBE Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
16 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 42.40
17 SAMMY BLADE Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 2 0 1.6 46.40
18 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
19 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
2 FINLEY Miss Maria Sage 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
20 BONNIE MATILDA Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 55.90
21 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 56.50
22 JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 35 0 0 4 5 20 13.2 77.20
3 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
4 HARWOOD FORTITUDE Miss Tilly Dowsing 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
5 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 HEARSAY TODAL Mr James Ford 0 3 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
9 HONEY BEE HOPEFUL Miss Emily Storey Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 34.00
E HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Miss Elsa Cardale 0 0 32 0 0 E E
R LILY Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R
W SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
12 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 1 36.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 LOR RUADH’S GENTIAN Miss Bethany Reed 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 UNNAMED (QUINTESSENTIAL GENTLEMAN) Miss Sian Harris 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
16 CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
17 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
18 DRAWN FREE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 SAM Miss Zoe Boyles 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.30
2 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 KILDANGAN SEA HOLLY Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
21 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
22 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.30
23 COURTANES POSH BIRD Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 10 0.8 47.80
24 CRIMSON DAWN Mrs. Melissa Heath 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 53.60
25 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 53.80
26 FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 0 12.4 54.40
27 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Mrs Leanne Gibbs 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 58.90
28 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 19.2 81.20
29 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 80 16 136.50
3 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
5 RAISE YOUR HOPES Miss Emma Jones 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
7 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
R NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
11 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.90
12 CONGRACIA Mr Jamie Ley 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.40
13 CRIMSON Miss Kate Davison 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.80
14 ASCOT V/H STRATENEINDE Miss Imogen Evans 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.90
15 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 1 20 1.6 65.90
16 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 39 0 0 4 15 20 27.2 105.20
2 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.10
4 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
6 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Joan Bessex 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Miss Sophie Furlong 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
9 U SPEAK FOR ME Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
E HF SISTER M Miss Sophie Deis-Horton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 BALLYCASEY GOLD Miss Dawn Evans 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
13 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.00
14 FAY LANTA T Miss Ocean Moore 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
15 ADANA DIA MANTE Miss Samantha Sanders 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
16 BODERRY RONAN Miss Darci Barron 0 1 36.8 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
17 QUINNIES BUSTER Miss Grace Williams 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
18 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
19 WILLOW Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
2 VILLAGE LADY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 LANGSON BLUE BELL Mr Luke Bull 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.30
21 WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.30
22 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.40
23 MANORFIELDS GUS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 52.80
24 FAIRY RING Ms Janet Menzies 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 5 0 7.6 60.10
25 ANOTHER DOUBLE GIN Miss Grace Willis 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 0 0 6 63.80
3 MARINERS WAY Mrs Greta Guccione 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Mrs Kathy Emery 0 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
6 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 IWONDER WHEN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE90Open - Section L1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNA GIZMO Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
11 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.60
12 HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 4 0 7.6 49.10
2 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
3 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 2 0 1.6 36.40
5 JUST A BUSTER Miss Lucy Elizabeth Standing 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 ME FEIN Miss Victoria Winter 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Kristy Koch 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.00
8 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
9 BUGSY MALONE Mrs Angela Willett 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
R CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
10 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.90
11 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.30
12 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.50
13 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.00
14 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 55.60
15 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 58.70
16 COLOUR ME IN Mr Hector Baker 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 59.00
17 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 59.20
18 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 36.3 0 2 8 3 0 13.6 60.90
19 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 61.20
2 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Mr Jack Pinkney 5 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
20 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 62.90
21 RIVER CAPTAIN Miss Edith Pender-cudlip 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.6 68.40
22 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 71.50
23 CDS HARLEY D Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 78.10
24 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 96.70
25 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 99.20
3 GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 4 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
4 JAZZ MASTER Mr Tim Cheffings 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.80
5 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 2 0 37.3 0 2 4 0 0 3.2 44.50
6 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.60
7 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.20
8 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 1 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 49.10
9 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.20
E R3 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 6 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.50
11 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
12 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
13 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.80
14 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.30
15 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.80
16 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 56.00
17 GALICIA Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 66.20
18 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 67.50
19 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 70.20
2 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 5 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
20 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34 0 0 24 0 0 18.4 76.40
21 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 20 22.8 82.30
22 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 20 20.4 86.70
23 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 26 95.00
24 COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 26.4 123.20
3 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
4 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 3 0 34.3 10 2 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
5 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.80
6 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
7 DALME D'OR Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.00
8 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
9 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.40
E KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E
E HF KIWI SP Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
R FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R
R CAPPA SAMSON Miss Amey Veal 0 0 28.8 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
10 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 7 0 10.8 56.30
11 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 75.80
12 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 19.6 115.60
2 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
3 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
5 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
6 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
7 MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
8 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.50
9 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 48.60
R MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 31 0 0 R R
R DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded