Results
Event name: TREBOROUGH HILL (1) Date: Jun 22-23 2019 Location: Treborough Horse Trials, Watchet, Treborough, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 KILLEA JUKE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
11 JUMBOS QUESTION Mr David Doel 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.40
12 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
13 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
14 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
15 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
16 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
17 FAIR DUCHESS Mrs Jane Phillips 0 2 31.5 2 0 0 0 0 8 39.50
18 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
19 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.00
2 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 46.10
21 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 47.90
22 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.30
23 CRACK DU TAY Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 55.70
24 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 58.30
25 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 34 0 0 8 2 20 10.8 74.80
26 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 19 20 6.8 97.10
27 QUALISTA DU JARDIN Miss Jennifer Sims 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 8 20 34 108.30
3 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
4 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 8 27.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Miss Olivia Van Grudgings 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 PALIMAKA Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 COOLEY GHS Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
HC GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
W TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 24 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
13 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
14 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
15 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.60
16 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.30
17 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 33.5 2 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.30
18 NEW MILL QUARME Miss Esther Freeman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.90
19 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 45.40
2 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.60
21 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.30
22 PARKFIELD COOPER Mr James Stocker 0 0 33 0 0 8 16 0 0 57.00
23 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 20 12 78.80
24 JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 22 91.50
25 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 60 20.8 120.10
3 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
4 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
5 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 6 28.8 2 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
7 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
8 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 4 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 37 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
E HF MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 2 E E E HF
E UR DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 38.8 2 0 E E E E E UR
E UR RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 29.5 2 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 HC
HC LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 HC
R LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 R R R
W LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 43 0 0 4 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNNAMED (CORRIEBEG SUPERNOVA) Mr Freddie Scala 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.20
10 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 31.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.90
15 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 38.70
16 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
17 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
18 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
19 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 0 37.8 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.60
2 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.30
3 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 10 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 2 32.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
E WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC JAGIELLO Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC DI SORRANO Miss Claire Dymond 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC HF MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E HC HF
R GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BLUES Miss Megan King 0 0 44.3 2 0 W W W W W
W IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 16 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUNT ON BALLY Dr Lucy Greenwood 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
13 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
14 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
15 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
16 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.20
17 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.70
18 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
19 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
2 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 46.30
21 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 53.30
22 ALLSWELL III Miss Emily Guinane 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 63.80
23 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 40 7.2 87.00
3 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Lissa Green 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
6 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
7 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
9 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
HC DELILAH II Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 34.3 2 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FONT ARAMIS Mrs lucy kendell 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 RAPPA BOY Mr Robert Paget 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.40
11 CRUISE BACK WEST Miss Ella Tytler 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
12 NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mrs Mary Coe 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
13 KILLEEN JOE Miss Emma Grew 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
14 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.70
15 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 43.40
16 ATHENA III Mrs Nicola Bywood 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
17 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.70
18 SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
19 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 49.20
2 CUTTON PRINCESS Miss Caroline Horn 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
20 PRESTO TEMPO Mrs Marie Mclean-foreman 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 0 16 60.00
21 ADANA DIA MANTE Miss Samantha Sanders 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 61.90
22 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 63.90
23 RATHENISKA LUX Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 38.5 2 0 0 0 20 8 66.50
24 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 4 68.30
25 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 8 20 18.4 96.70
3 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Mrs Helen Halpin 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
4 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 RUBY XXIV Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
7 MINI BRIEF Miss Vicky Gardiner 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
8 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
9 MAJESTIC SILVER Miss Sophie Broster 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
E COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E MAXIMILLIAN MAAJONG Mrs Wendy Kiy 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 E E E
E AR GRATTONS GREAT ESCAPE Miss Donella Phillips 0 0 39.5 0 6 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CASALLA Z Miss Georgia Newby-vincent 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 COOLESHALL ASHA Miss Grace Rowley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ROSE WILLOW Aimee Arathoon 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC GIOIA DI VITA Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
NS FEIGHBEG GOLD Miss Verity Blake 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MR R'S DANGEROUS SUCCESS Mr max forster 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 FIRESTONE W Mrs Laura Keam 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.50
11 JACK Mrs Rosy Nye 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.40
12 BRILLIANT PERCY Miss Olivia Barnes 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 55.20
13 ME FEIN Miss Victoria Winter 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 58.60
14 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 59.60
15 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 40 2.4 81.70
2 HEARSAY TODAL Mr James Ford 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 0 31.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
4 FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
5 WILBERRY Miss Lucy Squire 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 39.10
7 WILLOW Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
8 SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Mrs Nicole Windley 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
9 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
E PENTWYN LUCA Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
E LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
W CASTLELAWN ECHO Mrs Christine Hill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE80(T)RF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
10 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
12 GOREYS GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Eilean Appleton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 60.30
13 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 62.00
14 HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 63.90
15 WOOD VIEW TOM Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 16 76.50
2 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 MAXIMUS IX Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 CASINO ROYALE VII Miss Madelaine Burton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
7 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
9 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 8 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.30
10 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
13 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.00
14 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
15 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
16 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 1 36.8 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
17 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.00
18 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.00
19 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 81.70
2 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 LOOK-OUT-TIGER Mrs Diana Pinney 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
5 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine LAY 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
6 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.10
8 ADVENT Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
9 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E HF ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R ERVELOUGH PADRAIC Miss Emma Jeffreys 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W VILLAGE LADY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY II Mr Joshua Russell 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
11 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
12 SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 45.50
13 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
14 MISS SWEETPEA Miss Anna Collins 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.50
15 FUEGOS SUPA NOVA Miss Hayley Matthews 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 62.70
16 HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Miss Elsa Cardale 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 68.40
17 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 90.70
2 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.40
3 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
7 CREGAN ROSE Miss Rachel Swinden 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
9 MOINOR Miss Amanda Holmes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
E GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
10 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 ANNABEL Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Mr Connor Pullen 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
13 SHADOW DANCER III Miss Abbey Russell 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
14 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
16 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 38.90
17 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.20
18 PICASSO Miss Tamara Egglestone 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
19 MAGIC MAYDAY Ms Elaine Owen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
2 JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
21 OUR STAR JIM Miss Looby Marsden 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 44.30
22 ARD BLUR Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
23 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
24 KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 50.80
25 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 60.70
26 FAIRY RING Ms Janet Menzies 0 0 48.5 0 0 8 0 0 63.2 119.70
3 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.20
4 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 ROYAL HALLAM Miss Clare Gwennap 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 EMILIUS Miss Maisie Scull 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
9 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
E ASCOT V/H STRATENEINDE Miss Imogen Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR MONBEG PROTECTOR Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Miss Kate Davison 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R ROSSAGUILLE HARRY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 1 R R R
R SHELLEY COPP Ms Shelley Copp 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
10 AMS LAST BID Miss Charlotte Newey 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
11 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 30 2 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 DAMSON WINE Miss Connie Clerey 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
15 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
16 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 37.90
17 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
19 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
2 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
20 DRAWN FREE Jonathan Leech 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
21 WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
22 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
23 MISTER CADBURY Mrs Abigail Rousell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.40
24 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.00
25 BEAR SPIRIT Miss Rosie Ashforth 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 50.70
26 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
27 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 74.80
28 KING JIMMY Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 0 38 2 0 0 0 40 28.8 106.80
3 STELLARELLO Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 DUSTYS PIXIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
7 HONEY BEE HOPEFUL Miss Emily Storey Walker 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
8 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
9 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 5 E E E
E GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR LEOMIRO Miss Tila Winstone 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 42.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W WICKLOW GOLD II Mr Billy Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 3 W W W
W CAVATINA ROSE Miss Becka Keay 0 0 37 2 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DROP THE SUBJECT Miss Emily Weeks 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 46.90
11 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.60
12 HOPE V Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34 2 0 0 0 80 27.6 141.60
2 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
3 JASPER TOO Miss Caroline Horn 0 6 30.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
4 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 SPLASH OF THE IRISH Miss Emily Clunes 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
7 BLAZIE BOY Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 BRENDONHILL QUERY Mrs Rachel Rodden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.90
9 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
E UR OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS ECH NA SLIABH Miss Millie Stamper 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W PONGO Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
10 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.60
11 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.40
12 COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 48.60
13 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.70
14 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 55.10
15 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 57.70
16 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 36.3 2 0 12 0 0 11.6 59.90
17 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 63.10
18 ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 67.60
19 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 67.70
2 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 5 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
20 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 22 71.00
21 CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 40.8 0 0 24 0 0 8.8 73.60
22 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 36 0 0 12 8 0 18.4 74.40
23 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 83.70
24 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 60 30 119.80
25 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 40 47.2 130.20
3 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 4 0 31 2 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
4 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 3 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
5 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 2 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 41.40
6 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
7 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
8 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
9 HISCO Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.20
E AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
HC R3 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
R MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W W W
W ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 1 W W W
W COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 W W W
W WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.40
2 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
3 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
5 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
6 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
7 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 44.50
8 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.20
9 MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 68.60
E UR ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
W DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded