Results
Event name: Tidworth Date: May 8 - Jun 19 2019 Location: Tedworth Park, TIDWORTH, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANHOPE SOLSTICE MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 12 35 0 0 0 4 39.00
10 FERNANDO VIII MISS JEMIMA ENSOR 2 44 0 2 0 14 60.00
11 HIGHLAND GENERATION MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 36 15 2 0 11 64.00
12 REDOUBTABLE III MR JON EVANS 0 39 10 0 0 15 64.00
13 HENRY VAJRA MRS ALISON CUNDY 0 43 10 0 0 13 66.00
14 FIRE CRACKER II MISS VANESSA COATH 0 44 15 0 0 12 71.00
15 BELIEVE ME I DO IT MR DAG ALBERT 0 40 5 0 0 26 71.00
16 TEDDINGTON MR GARRY CADDY 0 35 10 3 0 25 73.00
17 JUST 'T' MISS LOUISE SKELTON 0 47 10 0 0 19 76.00
18 PHARAOH III MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 36 0 0 20 20 76.00
19 WIZARD II MRS JULIA ROGERS 0 39 5 0 20 18 82.00
2 URANUS OF RUSHALL MRS ANGELA TUCKER 10 32 0 0 0 9 41.00
20 MARY'S LITTLE LAMB MR TIM RANDLE 0 38 25 0 0 24 87.00
21 PURE GENIUS MR BRYCE NEWMAN 0 42 15 0 0 31 88.00
22 CRUISE LADY MR ADRIAAN JOHAN ZIJLMANS 0 51 10 0 20 16 97.00
23 ORIENTAL BLIZZARD MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 0 50 5 0 20 35 110.00
24 BUCKLEBOO MISS DANIELLA H TOOMEY 0 35 20 9 20 33 117.00
25 NEVER DESPAIR MRS JULIE WHEELER 0 41 15 2 20 53 131.00
3 FAERSFERRE MRS KRISTINA COOK 8 34 5 0 0 8 47.00
4 SURPRISE OPPOSITION MR DANIEL LEECH 6 43 10 0 0 2 55.00
5 TALL ORDER III MISS CECILIA HOLMAN 4 43 5 0 0 7 55.00
6 WISE CHOICE MRS CLARE AUSTIN 2 45 5 0 0 7 57.00
7 NOT KIDDING MR DARRELL SCAIFE 2 52 0 0 0 6 58.00
8 LAST ANGEL MR OWEN MOORE 2 32 15 0 0 12 59.00
9 SIR WALTER II MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 42 5 0 0 12 59.00
E WHOS BLITZ MISS HANNAH L BAILEY 0 45 5 0 E E E
E WOODBROOK DIAMOND MRS JENNIFER GRASSLY 0 39 0 0 E E E
E MYSTIC LEGEND MISS JANE E ROCK 0 36 10 0 E E E
E BINGHAMS BOY MISS MICHELLE ELLIOTT 0 37 10 0 E R E
NS NEVER I DO IT MISS JENNIFER TETT 0 NS
NS CRIMEWAVE MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 NS
NS TEMPLAR GOLD MISS M J TUMBRIDGE 0 NS
R TALK TIME MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 53 0 0 R R R
R DO THE RIGHT THING MRS SARAH ROWE 0 42 20 9 R R R
W DIAMOND DANCER II MR ERIC WINTER 0 34 29 W W
W NOBLE ACT MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 50 35 17 W W
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DERRYLAVINS JOY MISS CLARE LEWIS 12 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
10 GINGER MAY KILLINGHURST MISS M J TUMBRIDGE 2 38 0 0 0 14 52.00
11 JUST PRAISING MRS KAY JENMAN 0 45 5 0 0 7 57.00
12 OKLAHOMA CITY MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 41 10 0 0 7 58.00
13 CASTLERUSH MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 0 50 5 0 0 12 67.00
14 JUST MUSTARD MR JAMES HAMILTON 0 35 15 3 0 15 68.00
15 SHERIDAN PARK MS WYNDHAM ST JOHN 2 46 0 0 0 23 69.00
16 BURNT BAY MRS CLARE AUSTIN 0 47 10 0 0 14 71.00
17 WITCHES BAY MISS MELISSA TALBOT STANDEN 0 52 10 0 0 14 76.00
18 PATRICKSWELL II MISS AMANDA K WINTER 0 49 0 0 20 14 83.00
19 TALK BACK II MISS KATIE V H HYSON 0 50 15 3 0 21 89.00
2 IVOR MISSION MR ROBERT LEMIEUX 10 38 0 0 0 3 41.00
20 EMERALD SPRING HARVEST MISS JOANNA L HARRIS 0 47 5 0 20 18 90.00
21 JAMES MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 0 39 5 0 20 27 91.00
22 CAVALCADE MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 0 40 0 0 20 31 91.00
23 STRATHMORE SPICE MISS LOUISE SKELTON 0 45 5 0 20 24 94.00
24 BUSSELTON MISS SARAH GRINNEY 0 49 15 3 20 17 104.00
25 MOSSFORT MRS SARAH LEWIS 0 45 15 0 20 25 105.00
26 CHAPEL GREEN MISS ALISON JANE MARSHALL 0 47 20 0 20 22 109.00
27 ROYAL PAGEANT MISS VANESSA COATH 0 45 0 0 60 14 119.00
28 BANJAXED MR ERIC WINTER 0 43 5 0 40 33 121.00
3 TOP HAT N TAILS MR LEONARD A GOERENS 8 32 5 0 0 5 42.00
4 TIMES SQUARE II MISS KATE SCOTT 6 35 0 0 0 7 42.00
5 DALESEND VALLAR MISS SHARON HUNT 4 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
6 JIGGALONG MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 2 47 0 0 0 3 50.00
7 GALLANT'S MILLER MR BRYCE NEWMAN 2 41 5 0 0 4 50.00
8 PALLADIAN MISS GEORGIA BALE 2 41 0 0 0 9 50.00
9 ROYAL PARDON MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 2 46 0 0 0 6 52.00
E PARSLEY II MISS SASHA HARRISON 0 44 10 0 E E E
E LIMERICK X MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 45 5 0 E E E
NS MINI MAORI MR DAVID GREEN 0 NS
R GREGARIOUS MISS KATE RAYNOR 0 53 35 6 R R R
R DÉCOR DE MASQUE MISS CHARLOTTE MARTIN 0 52 20 1 R R R
R WINTER FLURRY MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 44 0 0 R R R
R LAUGHTONS INTERCEPTOR MR GILES CARRADINE 0 47 R R
R VIT VIGGEN MR OWEN MOORE 0 42 10 0 R R R
W ROZZINI MISS SARA ALGOTSSON 0 42 0 0 W W
W COSMOS MR NEIL SPRATT 0 W
W BEAMISH RED MISS J C P PELLETT 0 W
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURRAUN DIAMOND MISS LOUISE SKELTON 12 40 0 0 0 5 45.00
10 ROYAL JOKER MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 48 5 0 0 13 66.00
11 CAMBRAI FROLIC MISS BONNIE FISHBURN 0 46 5 0 0 18 69.00
12 FINAL MAGIC MR TONY PELLETT 0 46 10 0 0 14 70.00
13 BROWN SAUCE MR TOM ROBINSON 0 33 5 0 20 12 70.00
14 BELDHAMS HARRY MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 2 59 0 0 0 12 71.00
15 TALLOW BROOK MISS AMANDA K WINTER 0 43 15 0 0 17 75.00
16 JARRETTS GEM MISS SARAH WORRALL 0 50 15 0 0 14 79.00
17 CHARLES JAMES FOX MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 30 0 1 20 28 79.00
18 PAPA NUE MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 30 10 0 20 21 81.00
19 SAMBUCUS NIGRA MS G YOUNG 0 46 15 0 0 23 84.00
2 JESTERS QUEST MISS MOLLY KEY 10 36 0 0 0 9 45.00
20 SHENANDOAH II MR CHRIS LINTERN 0 41 5 0 20 19 85.00
21 MASTER WOODY MR HARRY MEADE 0 39 15 21 0 11 86.00
22 TEA TIME II MISS LAURA JENNINGS 0 33 10 0 20 25 88.00
23 VITE ETOILE MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 0 60 10 0 20 10 100.00
24 WATERFRONT MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 0 40 0 0 20 44 104.00
25 GULF COCOA MISS HARRIET CARROLL 0 38 0 0 40 26 104.00
26 BALLYLIKKY MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 46 20 0 20 19 105.00
27 WHAT'S NEXT? IV MRS SARAH ENSOR 0 45 15 6 20 28 114.00
28 GLAD RAGS MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 39 10 0 40 28 117.00
29 MR T S W MISS SHARON HUNT 0 37 0 0 80 23 140.00
3 LITTLE MADAM IV MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 8 46 0 0 0 6 52.00
4 DUKA DU MONT D'OR MR FRANCK BOURNY 6 40 5 0 0 7 52.00
5 PEE GEE MR SPENCER STURMEY 4 34 5 0 0 14 53.00
6 BOO RADLEY II MISS SASHA HARRISON 2 45 0 0 0 12 57.00
7 BALLY SUPREME MISS ELISABETH HALLIDAY 2 34 10 0 0 15 59.00
8 SMART APPROACH MR ANDREA VERDINA 2 40 5 0 0 16 61.00
9 CAROUSEL QUEST MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 2 36 5 0 0 20 61.00
E YOU'VE BEEN TANGOED MISS HEIDI SEN 0 46 15 0 E E E
NS HUNTERCOMBE SHOEI MR GILES CARRADINE 0 NS
R PADDY THE DANDY MISS TANYA DAVIS 0 48 15 0 R R R
R TROOPER SMITH MR ERIC WINTER 0 45 20 5 R R R
R IRISH COPPER MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 36 0 0 R R R
R BY CRIKEY MRS HELEN DREWITT 0 57 R R
R ABBEYVILLE BOY MRS MANDY WILLIAMS 0 45 R R
W ROMANY CHICKLET MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 W
W PNEUMATIC MRS MARY KING 0 33 10 0 W W
W SHABBY CAT MRS KATIE WILLIAMS 0 42 10 W W
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YEOMAN'S POINT MR ANDREW J HOY 12 30 5 0 0 2 37.00
10 THE GINGERBREAD MAN V MISS JULIA GIBBINS 0 39 5 0 0 11 55.00
11 BAVARIA MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 0 35 5 0 0 15 55.00
12 BLARNEY B MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 43 5 0 0 8 56.00
13 MOON ROCK BOWDEN MRS JOANNA RIMMER 0 45 5 0 0 7 57.00
14 KILCORMAC MR TOM FRAY 0 41 5 0 0 17 63.00
15 WHO'S BANOGUE BOY MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 40 5 0 0 20 65.00
16 DAWS HILL MISS AMANDA K WINTER 0 42 20 2 0 7 71.00
17 PARTY LIFE MISS NICKY RONCORONI 0 43 5 0 0 23 71.00
18 WOLVERS ACQUISITION MISS SOPHIE DURELL 0 44 10 0 0 18 72.00
19 THE JOKER'S JEST MISS JENNIFER ALNER 0 35 0 0 20 17 72.00
2 TANGO ROMEO MISS ERICA K WATSON 10 32 0 0 0 7 39.00
20 LITTLE FIDGE MISS EMILY ROSS BROWNE 0 47 15 0 0 11 73.00
21 GRAFIK II MR MARCUS REID 0 44 0 0 20 16 80.00
22 ARCTIC FOUNTAIN MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 43 15 0 0 25 83.00
23 MATTER OF FACT MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 0 35 5 0 20 27 87.00
24 ARDAL BOY MR GORDON MURPHY 0 38 10 0 20 25 93.00
25 MASTER STANLEY MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 38 20 0 0 39 97.00
26 REALLY FAMOUS MISS SOFIA ANDLER 0 43 10 0 0 44 97.00
27 PAULDARYS TRYING TIMES MISS JANET MORGE 0 43 15 0 20 22 100.00
28 OMBRE MISS SALLY ARSCOTT 0 38 10 0 40 22 110.00
29 MR MOONSTONE LT Col MARK MILLIGAN RHA 0 42 5 0 0 63 110.00
3 WILD AT HEART MISS DAISY DICK 8 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
4 BELMONT ON THE ROAD MR FRANCK BOURNY 6 38 0 0 0 3 41.00
5 KING GEORGE II MRS MARY KING 4 35 0 0 0 8 43.00
6 CLEVER TREVOR II MR IAN CLARK 2 37 0 0 0 7 44.00
7 WICKED TIME MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 2 37 0 0 0 8 45.00
8 KHAN MR RUPERT HUMPHREYS 2 39 0 0 0 9 48.00
9 NYALI BEACH MR ROBIN DUMAS 0 37 5 0 0 11 53.00
E CRYSTAL BRIGHT FUTURE MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 39 0 0 E E E
E SECOND CHANCE NJ MR WILLIAM LEVETT 0 42 5 0 E E E
E CR SOUBIROU MR OLIVER SMITH 0 40 25 3 70 R E CR
R BE QUICK MISS CLARE CHAMBERLAYNE 0 44 R R
R MOORLANDS MALONE MS VICKY COLLINS 0 40 R R
W CAROUSEL OF DREAMS MISS MARGARET LOWISH 0 W
W ODDS ON II MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 0 41 W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYBROOKE LAWBREAKER 2 Lt PAUL ADAMS 6 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 CAROUSEL II MRS VICTORIA JOWETT 0 38 5 0 0 9 52.00
11 JABBA ROO MR WINSTON WILLIAMS 0 38 15 0 0 0 53.00
12 KUWAIT CRISIS MRS FIONA BURGESS 0 38 15 0 0 2 55.00
13 MR WILLOUGHBY WgCdr/Dr JANE FRANCES AUSTIN 0 41 5 0 0 9 55.00
14 JULYS JADE MRS BEE J ESDAILE 0 42 10 0 0 8 60.00
15 BELGRAVIA MRS SAMANTHA ALBERT 0 41 5 1 0 13 60.00
16 BOURNEFIELD FAIR DINKUM MISS MEGAN FLETCHER 0 44 15 0 0 3 62.00
17 SHORTIE MRS DIANA BURGESS 0 32 25 0 0 7 64.00
18 SAFFRON IV MISS KAREN M GRIER 0 40 5 0 0 20 65.00
19 ANOTHER POP SONG MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 35 0 0 20 12 67.00
2 CULCAIRN MR ANDREW J HOY 5 35 0 0 0 3 38.00
20 CLIPS MR DAN JOCELYN 0 36 5 0 20 8 69.00
21 CORRIE KINLOCH MR DARREN FIRTH 0 44 15 2 0 10 71.00
22 CARNALECKA CLOVER MISS ELEANORE KELLY 1 43 0 0 0 29 72.00
23 FOREST STREAM MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 41 0 0 20 15 76.00
24 KINGS STREAM MISS LAUREN LEETE 0 43 0 0 20 21 84.00
25 BROAD VENTURE MRS LUCY SIMSON 0 47 25 0 0 26 98.00
26 FLOSSIE TEACAKE MISS DANIELLE S TOOLE 0 38 0 0 60 29 127.00
27 MELFORD WILDCAT MR JAMES REVILLES 0 50 15 0 20 50 135.00
28 EAR MARKED MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 44 15 0 80 47 186.00
3 CHANCER II 2 Lt PAUL ADAMS 4 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
4 CHARNWORTH CLAUDE MISS TRACEY WHITE 3 30 5 0 0 5 40.00
5 I'VE BEEN DUN MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 2 39 0 0 0 3 42.00
6 ARIMATHEA MISS VANESSA COATH 1 43 0 0 0 1 44.00
7 UPMARKET OF RUSHALL MRS ANGELA TUCKER 1 36 10 0 0 0 46.00
8 BODIEVE EARL GREY MR FRANCK BOURNY 1 32 10 0 0 9 51.00
9 TREFEINON COLUMBINE MISS CATHERINE MARSDEN 1 44 5 0 0 3 52.00
E LOOKS LIKE FUN MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 42 E E
E SECRET MISSION III MISS JULIA DIXON 0 40 10 0 E 4 E
E ENNISTYMON MRS KATHERINE WELCH 0 47 10 0 E E
E CATHERSTON GOLD EAGLE MR MARCUS REID 0 37 0 0 E E E
E KOCHANA GOOD FRIDAY MISS EMMA COLQUHOUN 0 42 15 0 E E
E WILL RISK MISS JENNIFER M GRIFFITHS 0 45 E E
HC MINERO MISS RUTH JACOBSON 0 38 5 0 0 12 HC
R JUST BAILEY MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 43 15 0 R R
R MAIDEN FLIGHT II MR MATTHEW HICKS 0 37 R R
W DREAMS OF SUMMER MISS VERITY ELIZABETH WHITE 0 W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHERSTON LIBERATOR MR MARCUS REID 6 31 5 0 0 0 36.00
10 PEMBRIDGE ENDEAVOUR MR DAG ALBERT 0 38 5 0 0 12 55.00
11 KATHERINES GOLDEN LEGACY MRS KATE LOCK 0 50 10 0 0 0 60.00
12 MASTER ELEDA MISS ELIZABETH CARD 0 47 10 0 0 6 63.00
13 GUARDSMAN IV MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 39 15 0 0 9 63.00
14 ESPRESSO MISS TAMSIN CRACKNELL 1 47 0 0 0 18 65.00
15 FORWARD LADY MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 41 10 0 0 19 70.00
16 CROWN FARM LYPHSTAR MR OWEN MOORE 0 41 10 0 0 22 73.00
17 BELTONS TOTAL ECLIPSE MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 0 37 5 0 20 17 79.00
18 FINN GUINNESS MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 39 5 0 20 22 86.00
19 BINGLEY MISS GINEVRA STONELEY 0 46 5 0 20 22 93.00
2 WAHINE ROSE MISS DAISY DICK 5 33 5 0 0 0 38.00
20 PEGGY TOO MR SPENCER STURMEY 0 39 5 0 20 31 95.00
21 WHO'S ROUND IS IT MS PENNY JORDAN 0 46 0 0 20 33 99.00
22 CAPADUCE MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 35 10 0 40 22 107.00
23 SCORPIO ZACHARIAH MISS REBECCA SCAMMELL 0 38 20 0 40 18 116.00
3 FLASH THE CASH MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 4 43 0 0 0 1 44.00
4 DEXTER'S PRIDE MR STEPHEN WAY 3 40 5 0 0 1 46.00
5 COMELY STARWALK MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 2 45 0 0 0 1 46.00
6 WHO'S BUSINESS MR TONY PELLETT 1 43 5 0 0 0 48.00
7 FISSILE MISSILE MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 1 45 0 0 0 3 48.00
8 ISBETH MR ARNAUD RASQUIER 1 49 0 0 0 4 53.00
9 UP TO TRICKS MISS SHERELLE DUKE 0 34 10 0 0 11 55.00
E HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 46 20 11 E E E
E PICTURE THIS III MISS LUCIE THORNYCROFT 0 49 15 0 E E
E COOKING WITH FLOYD MISS CATHERINE WATTS 0 50 15 0 E E E
E ARCHIE BALD MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 47 10 0 E E E
E THE MILLIONAIRE MISS HELEN SELF 0 42 10 0 E E E
E COOL MOORE MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 40 0 0 E E E
E NOTTING HILL MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 47 5 0 R R E
HC CONNIGAR BAY MISS JENNIFER ALNER 0 31 0 1 0 10 HC
HC CHOCOLATE MANNEKIN MISS CLARE WINCKLESS 0 43 E HC
R QUENTHORNE MISS SUE EXELL 0 39 5 0 R R
W BLUE RANGOON MR NICHOLAS IAN CAMPBELL 0 W
W ANOTHER KIWI MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 W
W GINGERICO MISS CLARE WHITE 0 W
W MONTE'S MAGIC MISS CHLOE JACKMAN 0 39 0 W W
W SOCIETY SMOOCH MISS FELICITY ANN RYDINGS 0 50 5 W W
W DRUMMER BOY III(DOWNGRADED) MR ANDREW J HOY 0 W
W WALLACE(D) MISS LYNN ELLIOTT 0 W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JERRY MAGUIRE MR LEONARD A GOERENS 6 27 0 0 0 4 31.00
10 GODSFIELD COQUETTE MR MARCUS REID 0 32 10 0 0 4 46.00
11 TREASURE MAN MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 34 5 0 0 9 48.00
12 WYLYE VIMIERO MISS VICKY BRAKE 1 39 0 0 0 10 49.00
13 ACID ROCS MR GARRY CADDY 0 33 10 0 0 8 51.00
14 BALLY VANHOO MRS SARAH ENSOR 0 36 5 0 0 10 51.00
15 BEST WISHES MISS TOR BREWER 0 33 10 0 0 10 53.00
16 THE WHITE STUFF MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 0 45 5 0 0 4 54.00
17 STAR MAN II MR RUSS HARDY 0 39 0 0 20 0 59.00
18 CASTLEBANNY PRINCE MR TONY PELLETT 0 39 20 0 0 8 67.00
19 BALLYMACAD MRS ROSANNE PANES 0 44 15 0 0 9 68.00
2 LILLY THE PINK III MR OWEN MOORE 5 27 5 0 0 2 34.00
20 THE WONDER STUFF MISS AMI LENTON 0 40 10 0 0 19 69.00
21 SPINDRIFT STAR MISS CAROLINE FLEMING 0 43 5 0 0 22 70.00
22 HAPPY STORY MISS FRANCES HOOPER 0 29 5 0 20 16 70.00
23 WINDSOR HEIGHTS MISS VANESSA COATH 0 27 10 7 20 7 71.00
24 FIRST IN THE Q MISS ELEANORE KELLY 1 50 0 0 0 25 75.00
25 DIAMOND GEEZER II MR ANDREW PHILLIPS 0 51 20 0 0 6 77.00
26 EL EMEL MR DAG ALBERT 0 37 20 0 0 21 78.00
27 RED MIST MR JONATHAN BURY 0 31 15 0 20 14 80.00
28 BEFORE I DO IT LADY CAROLINE PRIMROSE 0 31 15 0 20 14 80.00
29 SMART CARD MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 33 0 0 40 31 104.00
3 AZ YOU LIKE IT MISS SHEENA KEATES 4 30 0 0 0 6 36.00
30 MURPHY ESQUIRE MRS ANDREA JAMES 0 38 20 0 40 25 123.00
31 CATCH THIS MISS ELIZABETH CARD 0 44 25 0 40 21 130.00
32 THE CATCH MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 31 15 0 80 39 165.00
4 MUSCHAMP IONA MR FRANCK BOURNY 3 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
5 SPRINGBOK IV MISS DAISY DICK 2 31 0 0 0 6 37.00
6 EARLY TIME II MISS KATIE MATTHEWS 1 32 5 0 0 3 40.00
7 AYE CARUMBA MRS BRIDGET LAWSON 1 38 0 0 0 3 41.00
8 HE WHO DARES MISS GEORGIA BALE 1 34 0 0 0 8 42.00
9 CAROLINA KNOCK OUT MRS KATE COX 0 26 15 0 0 2 43.00
E DINGBAT MISS ZARA PHILLIPS 0 49 20 0 E E E
E ROYAL HIGHLIGHT MISS LISA PINNEY 0 58 10 0 E E E
NS VALENTINO(R) MR CHRIS LANE 0 NS
R THE COMMANDING OFFICER MRS LUCY NELSON 0 39 10 0 R R
W YOUNG FREERICK MR PHILIP JOHN ROACH 0 W
W HUDSON MISS CHLOE JACKMAN 0 45 W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET PICNIC MR JOSS GRAY 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 WHO'S VALETTA MR ERIK DUVANDER 0 38 5 0 0 7 50.00
11 ALBIE MISS JANE RILEY 0 37 5 0 0 11 53.00
12 MIGHTY MOON MR RUPERT HUMPHREYS 0 33 15 0 0 8 56.00
13 ICEMAN II MR JONATHAN FORD 1 47 0 0 0 9 56.00
14 SHAHORN MRS PAULA TORNQUIST 0 37 5 0 0 14 56.00
15 WHO'S ONTIME MR HENRIK NY 0 36 10 0 0 19 65.00
16 HECTO PASCAL MISS SHERELLE DUKE 0 32 0 0 20 13 65.00
17 FITZWILLIAM RIVERE MR SPENCER STURMEY 0 26 0 0 20 20 66.00
18 LANDOR MRS KATIE WILLIAMS 0 36 0 0 20 11 67.00
19 SUNLEY SPIRIT SONG MRS NIKOLA CATTERMOUL 0 52 10 0 0 14 76.00
2 QUITE FRANKLY IV MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 5 31 0 0 0 4 35.00
20 COQUIN DU VALLON MISS BRYONY ROBINSON 0 43 0 0 20 15 78.00
21 SIDLING MERCURY MR JAMES ALLISTON 0 40 10 0 20 15 85.00
22 P J'S HOUSEPARTY MISS CAROLINE DUNCAN 0 53 0 0 20 20 93.00
23 CORNICE MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 46 0 0 20 39 105.00
24 BALLY ECHO MR KEITH SCOTT 0 47 0 0 40 22 109.00
25 ROSSIE MRS TINA PILBEAM 0 64 10 0 20 17 111.00
26 SIMPLY STUBBS MISS SARAH MOFFAT 0 35 20 0 80 32 167.00
27 SGT SQUIRREL MR MICHAEL DISCOMBE 0 44 0 0 85 53 182.00
3 NEXT TUESDAY MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 4 29 5 0 0 2 36.00
4 JULIANNA MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 3 37 0 0 0 5 42.00
5 FINDON FIRE 'N' ICE MISS EMILY ROSS BROWNE 2 32 5 0 0 6 43.00
6 SERGEANT TROY MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 1 36 5 0 0 5 46.00
7 JUMBALENA MR ANDREW BENNIE 1 35 5 0 0 6 46.00
8 NAVAJO GHOST MR RICHARD BURNS 1 32 15 0 0 1 48.00
9 MOSSDEN WOODWIND MISS STEPHANIE WOOLLEY 1 42 0 0 0 6 48.00
E J.P MR CHRIS LANE 0 49 5 0 E E E
E FROM LITTLE ACORNS MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 44 5 0 E E E
E ARCTIC RIGHT ON QUE MISS HELEN STEELE 0 44 E E
HC VIVA DIVA MS DANIELA SIEFF 0 39 5 0 20 14 HC
R POP'S GIRL MRS SARA GLYNN 0 55 R R
R ALANDA'S ISLAND MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 36 5 0 R R R
W ORIENT EXPRESS V MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 W
W CACKLE STREET MR FRANCIS WHITTINGTON 0 W
W COPPELIA II MR MARCUS REID 0 W
W BEN AUK MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 W
W ROAD TRAIN MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 51 W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILD CARD II MRS KERRIE BURGE 6 27 0 0 0 4 31.00
10 CASANOVA IV MISS JANE RILEY 1 37 0 0 0 10 47.00
11 CONSTELLATION MR JOHN A SUTHERLAND 1 41 0 0 0 7 48.00
12 SEE MORE TRICKS MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 0 37 10 0 0 4 51.00
13 TIKI RIDGE MRS PAULA TORNQUIST 0 38 5 0 0 9 52.00
14 DUC DE BLAVOU MISS STACEY QUINLAN 1 45 0 0 0 8 53.00
15 BALBRIGGAN IV MR JOHN LANGDON 0 43 5 0 0 6 54.00
16 FERNDALE RACKETEER MR TOBY BANCROFT 0 40 5 0 0 9 54.00
17 KGW SOUTHERN VENTURE MRS CLAIRE WORCESTER 0 48 5 0 0 2 55.00
18 THE MERCHANT OF VENICE MRS HEIDI REED 0 32 0 0 20 3 55.00
19 COUP DE GRISOU MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 0 45 5 0 0 6 56.00
2 SWIFT ALLIANCE MR JONATHAN MARTIN 5 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
20 STAR LILY MR ANDREA VERDINA 0 34 0 0 20 5 59.00
21 WING AND A PRAYER MISS SAMANTHA GARRY 0 47 5 0 0 8 60.00
22 JOVIAL JACK MRS BEE J ESDAILE 0 45 5 0 0 13 63.00
23 THE SWAMP FOX MISS LAURA HILSMAN 0 44 5 0 0 14 63.00
24 PINNERWOOD BLACKJACK MR JOSS GRAY 0 38 0 0 20 5 63.00
25 CHEVALIER DE VALOIS MISS POLLY A HINGSTON 0 41 15 7 0 6 69.00
26 GHOST GUM MR RUSS HARDY 0 35 20 0 0 14 69.00
27 JASRIVA MISS LUCY JONES 0 43 5 0 20 6 74.00
28 CARIBBEAN ISLAND MISS ZARA PHILLIPS 0 54 5 0 20 20 99.00
29 OSCAR V MR MICHAEL DISCOMBE 0 49 10 0 20 30 109.00
3 HEY PRESTO MISS BRYONY ROBINSON 4 38 0 0 0 2 40.00
30 QU'APPELLE MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 41 25 11 40 22 139.00
4 KILLAVULLEN MR IAN CLARK 3 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
5 HIS LORDSHIPS OPPOSITION MR DAN JOCELYN 2 34 0 0 0 7 41.00
6 THE ASTRONOMER MR NEIL SPRATT 1 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
7 LILY THE CORKER MRS NICKI J PARNELL 1 31 5 0 0 7 43.00
8 GAELIC KING DR NICOLA HICKS 1 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
9 HUNKY - DORY I MR FRANCK BOURNY 1 36 0 0 0 9 45.00
E HOLLYWOOD STAR III MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 44 0 0 E E E
E BECO MISS DENISE JANE BROWN 0 46 0 0 E E E
E PURPLE MAIZE MS KATE COCKERILL 0 36 25 0 E E E
E TORA TORA TIGER MRS LOUISE WILSHIN 0 33 5 0 E E E
HC GRACIOUS ME II MRS ARABELLA MANSFIELD 0 47 10 0 0 7 HC
W CHILI JAM MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 W
W SENSIBILITY MISS JOANNA E KILLIN 0 W
W TRUMP CARD MRS REBECCA GIBBS 0 W
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURKE'S BOY MR BRYCE NEWMAN 12 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 FULHAM FAIR MISS KATIE PARKER 0 30 10 0 0 10 50.00
11 HIGHLEY SPRUNG MISS NICOLA COX 2 38 0 0 0 15 53.00
12 BRAVO TWO ZERO MISS LUCINDA M LANGLANDS 2 46 0 0 0 10 56.00
13 MURPHY'S TIME MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 38 5 0 0 13 56.00
14 OLIVER TWIST VIII MISS PANDA WILSON 0 35 10 0 0 12 57.00
15 KING WARRIOR MISS GILLY MILNE 0 42 10 0 0 6 58.00
16 VOLNAY MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 0 31 15 0 0 12 58.00
17 TIMAMSO SIROCCO MR BEN VAN SOMMEREN 2 42 0 0 0 16 58.00
18 GODINGTON HANNIBAL MR DAG ALBERT 0 38 10 0 0 12 60.00
19 LOOK OUT MOUNTAIN MISS JENNIFER ALNER 0 36 10 2 0 14 62.00
2 PRIMMORE'S PRIDE MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 10 25 0 0 0 9 34.00
20 LIMERICK STAR MRS ANNA M HILTON 0 38 10 0 0 16 64.00
21 TIME WATCH MISS LAURA JENNINGS 0 45 5 0 0 18 68.00
22 TARA O'HARA MR WILLIAM LEVETT 0 38 0 0 20 15 73.00
23 ARCTIC WARRIOR MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 32 0 0 20 24 76.00
24 RAHMAN MISS MARGITA YSENBURG 0 42 20 0 0 19 81.00
25 BUFFALO TOM MR IKKO MURAKAMI 0 36 20 0 0 29 85.00
26 FRIDAY FEELING MISS LUCY A WIEGERSMA 0 41 5 0 20 19 85.00
27 WALKING ON WATER MISS HARRIET CARROLL 0 49 10 0 20 22 101.00
28 SPEAKEASY III MISS JENNIFER TETT 0 46 10 0 20 27 103.00
29 WHAT A GEM II MS VICKY COLLINS 0 40 10 0 60 24 134.00
3 PALMERSTON MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 8 32 0 0 0 3 35.00
4 BURNING ARROW MRS SUSAN MILLS 6 37 0 0 0 3 40.00
5 KING RICHARD MRS MARY KING 4 37 0 0 0 3 40.00
6 RED QUEST MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 2 33 0 0 0 9 42.00
7 KINGSTON SHOWMAN MR MATTHEW HICKS 2 36 0 0 0 11 47.00
8 SIR LANCELOT VI MR FRANCK BOURNY 2 36 0 0 0 11 47.00
9 WHAT A PERFORMANCE MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 0 28 10 0 0 10 48.00
E MANANNAN MAC LIR MISS HELEN SELF 0 39 E E
E ALFRED BULL MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 45 10 0 E 26 E
NS COOLGARDIE MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 0 NS
NS DAZZLING LIGHT MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 NS
NS WOODFALLS SEMLEY SAUL MISS SAM JENNINGS 0 NS
W TUSCANY ROAD(D) MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 51 10 W W
W CALL AGAIN CAVALIER(D) MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 34 0 W W
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRIFFIN III MISS JAYNE WILSON 12 37 0 0 0 1 38.00
10 LOCH LUICHART MR HARRY MEADE 0 40 5 0 0 7 52.00
11 MIDNIGHT BLUE III MR DAG ALBERT 0 41 5 0 0 8 54.00
12 GENTLE GEORGE MR NEIL SPRATT 2 39 0 0 0 15 54.00
13 KIAMA MRS JOANNA RIMMER 0 42 5 0 0 8 55.00
14 FRIDAY MORNING MISS LUCY A WIEGERSMA 0 37 5 0 0 13 55.00
15 THE ALCOTTEER MR RICHARD BURNS 0 43 5 0 0 8 56.00
16 RED OCTOBER IV MRS FIONA C HOBBY 0 37 15 0 0 5 57.00
17 JUST A THUG MRS REBECCA GIBBS 2 45 0 0 0 16 61.00
18 SPIN DOCTOR MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 38 15 0 0 11 64.00
19 PEACEFUL WARRIOR MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 41 5 0 0 19 65.00
2 PIONEER LADY MISS RACHEL A JONES 10 33 5 0 0 3 41.00
20 BALLYNEETY DIAMOND MR WILLIAM LEVETT 0 46 5 0 0 17 68.00
21 ASTRAL DANCER MRS SAM HUNNABLE 2 47 0 0 0 21 68.00
22 HELLO MURPHY MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 0 36 5 0 0 31 72.00
23 VOYOU DU ROC MR IKKO MURAKAMI 0 37 10 0 0 30 77.00
24 SUSPENCE VT MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 46 5 0 20 27 98.00
25 TAMARIN MR NICK R COLES 0 43 5 0 20 32 100.00
26 ANASTASI MR GORDON MURPHY 0 35 0 0 40 39 114.00
27 HAMLET X MR IKKO MURAKAMI 0 39 0 0 85 38 162.00
3 PENTON RHAPSODY MR MARCUS REID 8 38 0 0 0 3 41.00
4 TANKERS TOWN MISS SHARON HUNT 6 40 0 0 0 4 44.00
5 JUMBLED UP MISS JENNIFER MEDLOCK 4 41 0 0 0 5 46.00
6 MON CLOUSEAU MISS LAURA SHELTON 2 40 0 0 0 6 46.00
7 BERGAN OF REDHILL FARM MR DAG ALBERT 2 37 0 0 0 9 46.00
8 BROWN ISLAND MR PAUL BRADY 0 39 5 0 0 7 51.00
9 HUSZAR MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 2 39 0 0 0 12 51.00
E CR MACAULEY II MISS JULIA GIBBINS 0 43 E E CR
NS HAKKINEN (D) MR KEN SPENCER 0 NS
NS WESTON SENATOR MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 NS
R SILVERNITE MISS HARRIET CARROLL 0 49 R R
R DOOBY MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 46 15 6 R R
R OWBEDOIN MR ERIC WINTER 0 43 0 0 85 R R
W KINLOCHLEVEN MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 37 W W
W TEDDY TWILIGHT MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 0 37 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded