Results
Event name: SWALCLIFFE PARK Date: Mar 14-15 2020 Location: Swalcliffe Park Equestrian, Banbury, Swalcliffe, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
3 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ALBATOMAS Miss Grace Taylor 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 8 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
7 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Max Warburton 0 4 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 AURORA DANCING Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
10 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.60
11 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
12 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
13 ARABELLA PFB Miss Flora Harris 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
14 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
15 RIO GRANDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
16 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.20
17 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
18 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
19 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.50
20 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 2.40 48.70
21 BEAU V Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.90
22 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 3.60 53.90
23 DON DIVA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.00
24 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 12.80 72.10
25 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 18.00 74.00
26 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 15.20 76.20
27 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 26.00 82.00
HC LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 34.00
HC PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
HC DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29 4 0 20 20 64.20
W BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 W
W FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 W
W COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 W
E LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E
W QUALITY OF LIGHT Mr Henry Dove 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 16 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
4 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 JUSTDUNITT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
6 RUBY Miss Tara Coyle 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
8 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 4 27.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.30
9 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
10 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.90
12 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
14 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
15 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
16 BARNEY FROM TYANEE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
17 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
18 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
19 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.00
20 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
21 CHEVALIAN DUCATI Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 48.10
22 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 2.40 56.90
23 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 21.60 59.10
24 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 12.40 68.20
25 TSAR ALEXANDRE Mrs victoria Brain 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 27.60 70.60
26 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 40.40 92.90
27 FATHER FIGURE Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 38.5 16 0 20.00 29.60 104.10
28 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25.3 0 0 60.00 19.20 104.50
29 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.8 4 7 60.00 22.40 127.20
HC DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W 0
HC GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 33.5 8 9 50.50
W HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 W W
W CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 139 8 0 W
E PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 36 E 0 E
W JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W
E MR SOCKS Mrs Jacquetta Van Ufford 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 10 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
7 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
9 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
10 FANTASTIQUE Miss Lauren West 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
11 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
12 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
13 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
14 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.30
15 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
16 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
17 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 41.70
18 JAKZENT TREN Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.60
19 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
20 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
21 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 49.20
22 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32 4 3 0.00 13.60 52.60
23 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 63.40
24 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 64.10
25 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 27.20 84.50
26 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 19.20 94.20
27 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 30.8 4 18 20.00 61.20 134.00
HC ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
HC CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 33 4 0 80 80 153.00
HC LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 0
HC CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
HC CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40.70
HC CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W
W LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mr Bill Levett 0 14 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Mollie Summerland 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
4 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Lauren Innes 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 6 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
7 IWONDER IF Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
8 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.70
9 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
10 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
11 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 8.40 50.40
12 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 14.80 67.30
13 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 36.5 4 11 0.00 17.20 68.70
14 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 10.40 70.20
15 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 0 31 4 9 20.00 17.20 81.20
16 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 49 0 0 40.00 25.60 114.60
W DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 37.3 4 0 W
W MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 34.5 4 0 W
W ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 32.5 8 0 W
W CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 W
W WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 28.3 4 0 W
R RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R
W HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 W
R QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 37.8 4 0 R R R
W TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
W GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
W KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 W
W JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
W POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.5 0 0 W
W PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 W
R TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.5 12 0 R R R
W CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 25.90
2 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 12 22.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 29.70
4 GOLD PORT Miss Mollie Summerland 0 10 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
5 TRESAISON SUPERTED Mr Will Rawlin 0 8 26 8 0 0.00 8.80 42.80
6 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 6 36.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.90
7 SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.90
8 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 48.30
9 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 9.20 49.20
10 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 10.80 60.10
11 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 65.30
12 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36 12 12 0.00 6.80 66.80
13 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 14.40 69.40
HC CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 33.10
W COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
W TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W
W THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 W
W TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
W OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 26.8 8 0 W
W CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 30.8 4 0 W
R JUST A DREAM V Miss Kaley Shaw 0 0 36.8 R 0 R
R PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 37.3 R 0 R
W RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
W RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 W
W JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31 W 0 W
W MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 W
W DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
W IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 34 W
W OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 37.8 W 0 W
W OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 W
W IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 28.5 W 0 W
W ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 35 0 0 W
W MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 14 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 12 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 10 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Pippa Stockdale 0 8 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
6 KILCOLTRIM KINGSNAKE Mrs Margaret Hawkins 0 6 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
7 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 4 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
8 DIRECT CRUZ Miss Mollie Summerland 0 4 38.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.50
9 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
10 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.30
11 MCALLISTER Capt Amy Cooper 0 0 35.5 0 2 0.00 5.20 42.70
12 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Miss Sophie Cawley 0 2 42.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
14 CAMPEON Miss Gwen Davies 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 46.30
15 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 10.40 48.40
16 GREENHALL JAY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.00
17 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 36.3 4 6 0.00 9.20 55.50
18 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 12.40 58.90
19 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 4.80 65.30
20 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 39.3 4 0 20.00 18.40 81.70
W COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 29 4 10 W
W VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W W W
W JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 0 37.8 4 0 W
W BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
W EXCELLS BELLS Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 36.5 4 15 W
W DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 36 W 0 W
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 W
W FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 W
W TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 W
W DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W
W ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 W
W GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 36.3 4 0 W
W ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W
W INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.5 W 0 W
W MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 0 35 W 0 W
W WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 W
W OWE TWO Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 31.3 W 0 W
W SMART EXIT Mrs. Rebecca Keech 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
R GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
W RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 W
W DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W
R DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 0 16 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.90
2 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 14 30 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
3 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
4 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 10 33 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
5 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.10
6 STAR WITNESS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 6 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.40
8 JIMMY'S STAR Miss Isabel Campbell 0 4 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 4 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
10 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 4 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
12 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.10
13 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 32.5 8 2 0.00 0.00 42.50
14 OBOS QUALITY STAR Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 2 42.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
15 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 47.60
16 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.00
17 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 14.40 51.40
18 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 41.3 2 4 0 0.00 7.60 52.90
19 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 2 54.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 54.50
20 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 42.3 0 2 0.00 10.80 55.10
21 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 10.80 57.60
22 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 20.00 64.50
23 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 43 4 9 0.00 10.40 66.40
24 MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 41.5 8 0 20.00 9.20 78.70
25 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 33.20 83.50
26 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 0 37.3 8 0 20.00 26.00 91.30
27 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 37.8 8 0 60.00 36.00 141.80
W GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 40.3 0 0 W
W THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 27.3 W 0 W
W LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 0 40 W 0 W
W VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 34 W 0 W
W COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 W
R MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 39 4 1 R R R
W TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 38.5 12 15 W
W VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 41.5 6 0 0 W
W LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 32.5 4 0 W
E R3 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 35 E 0 E R3
E E CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 0 0 47 0 0 E E E E
E R3 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 38.5 4 0 E R3
W CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 33.3 4 0 W
W GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 37.5 W 0 W
W MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 34 4 5 W
W MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 32.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 16 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah L Martin 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
4 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 8 28.3 2 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
6 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
7 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
8 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
10 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
11 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
12 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
13 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
15 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
17 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
18 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 35.5 2 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
19 ALL ABOUT ALBERT Mrs Emma Horton-smith 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 19.20 55.70
20 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 10.00 61.30
21 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 8.80 61.80
22 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 16.40 68.40
23 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 37.8 2 4 0 20.00 19.60 81.40
24 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 34.5 0 4 20.00 24.80 83.30
25 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 25.8 0 0 60.00 35.20 121.00
W MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 W
R KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 30.5 0 0 R
W DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 W
W WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 35 12 53 W
W CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 32 W 0 W
W BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 37.5 W 0 W
W BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 W
E R3 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 35.3 E 0 E R3
W WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 W
R LETS DANCE III Miss Bethany Scott 0 0 34.3 4 0 R R R
W WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 W
W FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 W
R NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 33.3 4 0 R R R
W DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 W
W KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 0 34.3 0 0 W
W DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 33.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
5 MS HOUDINI Miss Florence Wiles 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
6 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
7 BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
8 SOMETHING LUCKY Mrs Helen Ball 0 0 34 0 6 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.60
10 ABERGAVENNY UMBRO Miss Carol Fletcher 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.90
11 MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.60
12 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
13 MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Miss Jenny MacRitchie 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 16.00 56.00
14 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 56.40 92.90
W KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 W
W ANATRIM LE QUIN Mrs Tracey Fleming 0 0 W
W BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Miss Lucy Care 0 0 31.8 W 0 W
W OAKIE DOKIE Miss Emily Gilder 0 0 W
R BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
W LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 W
W KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 40.5 W 0 W
W TULLANNA TOMMY Ms Liz Brennan-jesson 0 0 30.8 W 0 W
W SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W
W MGH AIRTIME Mr James Ford 0 0 W
W ROBERTO CARLOS Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 34.8 W 0 W
E BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 31 E 0 E
E SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 34.5 0 0 E
W TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Megan Baker 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
W ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 W
W FAIRLIGHT MANHATTAN Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 0 W
W MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 0 W
W PROSPECT HENRY Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 0 W
W LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
2 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
4 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
5 APACHE Ms Victoria Johnson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 43.40
6 NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.00
7 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.50
8 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 5.20 60.20
9 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 43.5 0 6 0.00 13.60 63.10
10 REGGIEANDWILLING Mrs Alice Campbell 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 68.90
11 EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 17.60 74.90
12 LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 42.5 12 0 0.00 22.00 76.50
13 STEP N UP Mrs Catherine Ingham 0 0 32.5 20 2 20.00 20.40 94.90
HC BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 46 0 0 20 20 99.60
W DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 W
E LADY TILLY Miss Jessica Harvey 0 0 44 8 0 E E E
W INDIGO HERO Mrs Sara Gallagher 0 0 W
W AIRMAIL Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 W
W DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 43.5 W 0 W
W BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Frances Goodsir 0 0 34 W 0 W
W ARDENT BUCK Mrs Becki Holmes 0 0 W
W TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 W
E RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E
W CORNHILL SUSIE Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 W
W BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 W
W LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 W
E STARDALE DREAM Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E
W OXVIEW BOBBY Miss Lucy Care 0 0 W
W CLOGHEEN LUCEE Miss Esther Neal 0 0 38.8 W 0 W
W MO CHROI OIR Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 W
W KELLYS CRUISE THREE Mrs Jo Weekes 0 0 W
W O'REILLY Mrs. Amy Dale 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Miss Abbie Winters 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
4 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 5 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Miss Marisa Allright 0 3 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 BVS PALANTIR Miss Freya Hibberd 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
10 WINEPORT RIO GRANDE Miss Mary Mason 0 0 33.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 CATCH THE RAINBOW Miss Laura Pollock 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 IVY STAR Miss Ella Johnson 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
14 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
15 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
16 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 30 4 8 0.00 0.80 42.80
17 KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Rachael Corry 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.50
18 DISCOURS D UN ROI Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.80
19 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 5.60 56.60
20 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 6.80 60.30
21 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 46.5 8 0 60.00 30.00 144.50
E DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 33.3 8 0 E E E
R BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 35.3 4 0 R R R
W PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 W
W FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 W
W PFS TOUCH OF TOPAZ Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 36.5 12 0 W W W
E SHANT AGREE Miss Elise Kings 0 0 46.8 4 3 E E E
W EDENAGOR TED Mr Andy Silman 0 0 44.5 12 0 W
E AR MANITOBA MORNING Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 45.3 4 7 E AR
E IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
2 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 7 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 5 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 4 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 BALLYROE BOY Miss Alice White 0 3 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 DYANE Miss Katie Louise Johnson 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.40
10 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
11 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
12 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
13 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
14 TULLIBARDS ON THE BUTTON Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.60
15 AGHER BEN DUNN Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
16 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 1.20 48.20
17 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.10
18 NICHOLASVILLE Miss Alice Collins-youngs 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
19 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 1 42.3 0 0 0.00 17.20 59.50
20 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 2.40 60.20
21 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 4.00 62.50
22 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 1 45.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 62.60
23 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 38.3 0 0 40.00 26.80 105.10
24 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 37.3 0 0 40.00 28.80 106.10
W RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 W
E BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 35.5 4 0 E E E
E TREMORS Miss Helena Bench 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E E
W THE COPPER COMET Dr. Cerys Owens 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W
W MAGIE NOIRE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Miss Niamh Warburton 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.40
2 ATTYRORY MICKEY JNR Miss Rebecca Amos 0 7 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Isabel Bhatia 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
4 BART IV Miss Isabel Rugman 0 5 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Hannah Lavender 0 4 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 KASS Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Hannah Johnson 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
10 KUBLESCO Miss Beetle Gage 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.80
11 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 58.10
12 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 9.20 68.20
13 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 18.40 72.70
14 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 27.3 0 0 40.00 14.80 82.10
15 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 14.80 89.80
16 TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 36.3 4 0 40.00 11.60 91.90
17 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 28 0 0 60.00 22.00 110.00
E UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 31.5 0 0 E
W BLACKFORT GIRL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 30.5 4 0 W
E TEDDY RUXPIN Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35 8 0 E E E
E AR LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 34.5 E 0 E AR
W MHS WILLOWS EMPIRE Ms Pieternella Barnard 0 0 W
W CULLAWINNA DANNY Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 W 0 W
W WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 W
W KILMOYE CHARMER Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 W
E E DIAMANT DE PIQUET Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 34.5 E 0 E E
W BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 W
R JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 35.5 0 0 R
W CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Amelia Walker 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 7 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGERE Miss Flora Harris 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Sophie Callard 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
6 RENEGADE CRUISING Miss Ginny Howe 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 GRAND AMOUR A Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
9 TIME TO GAMBLE Miss Ginny Howe 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 MGH CAPA VILOU Mrs Sammi Birch 0 1 28 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.20
11 VIVENDI STAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
12 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
13 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
15 JIVE Miss Mollie Summerland 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
16 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
17 SERENADE III Miss Jessica Proudman 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.90
18 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
19 DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.20
20 DIRECT EMPEROR Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.00
21 CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
22 SIR ANCELOTTI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.8 12 6 0.00 6.40 58.20
23 DASSETT SECRET Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 6.40 58.20
24 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 2.40 60.20
25 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.80
26 PIALOTTA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 18.00 66.80
27 VOLARE Z Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 31.3 0 0 40.00 12.40 83.70
28 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28.8 0 0 40.00 21.60 90.40
W ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W
R GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 41 0 0 R R R
E CRISTOBAL Miss Betty Baker 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E
R NERO SUNSET Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
W BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 W
R THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.8 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 8 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 7 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
3 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Imogen Reed 0 6 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 MILLER MILO Miss Hannah Morris 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 2 28 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
8 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 STRIP TEASEL Miss Freya Butler 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
10 MILTOWN MAGIC Miss Claudia Burton 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.10
11 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Miss Jessica Wyllie 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 39.70
12 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.40
13 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
14 ARDOUGH BOY Miss Jemima Howden 0 1 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
15 SCHMAUL Miss Amy Morris 0 0 34 4 7 0.00 0.00 45.00
16 BOHERNARUDE Miss Victoria Moberley 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 48.50
17 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
18 IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 2.00 53.30
19 GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 32.3 4 13 0.00 6.80 56.10
20 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 2.00 57.00
21 NO TOMMY NO Mr Alfie Rollett 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 58.40
22 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 10.40 61.70
E AR LOUGHSIDE LADY Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 41.5 E 0 E AR
E SILVER DREAM II Miss Francesca Fox 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E
E R3 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 39.3 4 0 E E E R3
W THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 W
E CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 23.3 0 0 E
R HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 22.8 0 0 R R R
E AR CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 30 E 0 E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded