Results
Event name: STRATHALLAN CASTLE Date: Jul 31 - Aug 1 2010 Location: Strathallan Castle, Auchterarder, Perthshire, United Kingdom
4YO - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INISHMHOR Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 8 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
2 KATIES REVOLUTION Miss Rachael Lupton 0 7 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
3 CERASUS Mr Ben Culham 0 6 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
4 GEORGE REX Miss Elana Chilton 0 0 43 0 0 20 0 63.00
R BELLA VI Anne Shaw 0 0 41 R R R R R
W BERGERAC B Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 32 20 42 W W W
5YO - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORDIC DIAMOND DAN Miss Annabel Sall 0 16 26 0 0 0 6 32.00
10 ATTITUDE Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
11 IMPUDENT ECHO Mr Douglas Edward 0 2 43 0 0 0 3.2 46.20
12 JONNY NO7 Mr Thomas Carruthers 0 0 41 8 0 0 0 49.00
13 CHARLIES ECHO Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 29 12 0 0 8.8 49.80
14 CARYS STAR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 13.2 55.70
15 SUPREME WACKET Mr Matthew Faulder 0 0 47 8 0 0 2.4 57.40
16 ALFI XVIII Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 43 0 0 20 0 63.00
17 CHOSEN MAN Ms Mandy McConechy 0 0 43 12 0 0 11.2 66.20
18 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Ms Emily Isbister 0 0 43 4 0 0 23.2 70.20
2 DHI BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 CAUGHERTY RED ADAIR Miss Anna Galbraith 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 BRIARY HILL Mrs Lucy Spence 0 10 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 FAME VAN THIUNAS Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 26 8 0 0 0.8 34.80
6 HARD ROCK Ms Amy Young 0 2 31 0 0 0 4 35.00
7 MIDGET GEM II Ms Amy Young 0 2 34 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
8 WATTS BURN Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 37.5 0 2 0 3.6 43.10
9 ALL OF A SPIN Miss Alice Jaggard 0 2 41 0 0 0 2.4 43.40
E ANNOCH MHOR Mr Gavin Drummond 0 0 37.5 20 39 E E E
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESLEY OA Mr Alan Gilbert 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 TIGER LILY XIII Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
11 HIGH ON A HILL Ms Amy Young 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
12 CARRERA V T WINKENSHOF Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 0 43.50
13 CULT LADY Miss Hayley Cooper 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
14 LORD BAGENAL Miss Kathryn McConnochie 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 BALLY GREY BOY Miss Nicola Ewart 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
16 DUSTED DUN Miss Rebecca Hind 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 3.6 48.10
17 MR VALENTINO II Miss Jessica Menzies 0 0 43 4 0 0 3.6 50.60
18 DONT ASK TWICE Miss Kate Hunter 0 0 37.5 0 1 0 17.2 55.70
19 CURFUFFLE Miss Catherine Moody 0 2 42 0 0 0 14.8 56.80
2 ULLAPOOL V.U Ms Joanne Greenup 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 MR ROCHESTER Ms Nicky Suckle 0 0 35.5 8 9 0 12.4 64.90
21 ZEBRINO DE FOJA Mrs Wendy Cochran 0 0 45 12 0 0 8.4 65.40
22 OISIN Ms Emma Sarah Preston 0 0 34.5 12 0 20 3.2 69.70
23 WINDSONG SILVER DANCE Miss Rhona Pindar 0 0 42 4 6 20 4 76.00
24 SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Ms Liz Paddon 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 24.4 85.90
3 BINKS Dr Esther Knox 0 12 32 0 0 0 2 34.00
4 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Heidi Kandyba-Callis 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 CONUNDRUM II Miss Philippa Stephen 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 DARTANGION VAN HET NETEDAL Miss Julia Craig 0 6 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 NIKITA DU ROUET Ms Eilidh Herd 0 4 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 TOUCHDOWN BORIS Miss Emily Jocelyn Gray 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 BORDEAUX PARIS Ms Kate Howitt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
E ABSOLUTELY ASTON Miss Jane Lothian 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 E
E CRAIGMANCIE ALTOTUDE Mr Christopher Burnett 0 0 37.5 E E E E E
E AR UMBRA Mrs Alison McGovern 0 0 38 16 7 E E E AR
HC LAKE STREET FREDDIE Miss Emma Stewart 0 0 37.5 8 8 20 4 HC
HC TEMPTATION Z Miss Tricia Hynd 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.4 HC
HC WELLHEAD FOXGLOVE Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 46 0 0 0 5 HC
R UROMARA Miss Hannah Sanders 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R
R MISTY MAGIC Miss Victoria Gow 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R
W OLIVER V Ms Sophie Barton 0 0 W W W W W W
W MOUNT EVROS Miss Helen Newlands 0 0 44 20 0 W W W
W BANJO PATERSON Mrs Muriel Colquhoun 0 0 44.5 W W W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILL Miss Tricia Hynd 0 16 28 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
10 DUNCRAHILL ZODIAC Miss Julia Craig 0 2 40 0 0 0 4 44.00
11 CORNASCRIEBE CAVALIER Miss Ellen Torrance 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
12 DARAGON Mr John White 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 3.6 45.10
13 DAISY DO Miss Barbara Shaw 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
14 BEAR NECESSITY V Mr Ronnie Bartlett 0 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
15 BLAIRMORE OSCAR Miss Hermione Drummond-Moray 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
16 REQUIANNA Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 46 4 0 0 0 50.00
17 GOOD IMPRESSION II Miss Laura Wilson 0 2 49 0 0 0 1 50.00
18 MAX THE OBSCURE Miss Rosie Williams 0 2 46 0 0 0 5.2 51.20
19 PICO Ms Katie Morton 0 2 38 0 0 0 13.6 51.60
2 RAZZAMACHAS Miss Samantha Souter 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 EUGENE Miss Gillian Kerr 0 0 40.5 16 0 0 0 56.50
21 ITS ANOTHER Mrs Jillian Brand 0 0 56 4 0 0 0 60.00
22 CORLYN Miss Mhairi Munro 0 0 43 8 0 0 10 61.00
23 COLLINA VH KASTANJEHOF Miss Catherine Moulton 0 0 44 0 0 20 0 64.00
24 VREDEVORST G H Miss Rebecca-Ann Walker 0 0 32 4 0 20 14 70.00
25 MASTERS FIELD CRACKER Ms Sophie Milner 0 0 43 8 0 20 0.8 71.80
26 BALLYDOON DUKE Mr Hamish McIntosh 0 0 39 4 0 20 20.8 83.80
27 BENSON XII Ms Margaret Coward 0 0 45 8 0 20 16.8 89.80
28 OPPOSITION B Miss Emilia Davis 0 0 41.5 16 4 40 10.4 111.90
3 KINNOBI Miss Kirstin Fyfe 0 12 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
4 MORE MISCHIEF Mrs Adele Maciver 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
5 VOLUMIA M Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 8 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
6 VICTORY H Miss Mhairi Polson 0 6 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
7 ROMANY LO JO Miss Sara Meil 0 4 42 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
8 CHARLIE XII Miss Emma Harvey 0 2 39 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
9 PYROTECHNIC Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
E STILL SPEEDY Miss Laura McInnes 0 0 50.5 12 0 0 10.4 E
E SNOWY H-S Mrs Rhona Drummond 0 0 46 4 0 125 34.4 E
HC SPECIAL CONNECTION Miss Nina Barbour 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 5.6 HC
HC JUNGLE BEAR Mr Matthew Harris 0 0 47.5 4 0 0 12 HC
HC BIRCHWOOD BELLE Ms Katrina Hamilton 0 0 52 4 7 R R HC
NS SHAUN Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAKERS BAY Miss Hannah Lawson 0 16 32.5 0 3 0 0 35.50
10 KELTIC GEM Mrs Eilidh Cameron-Betts 0 0 38 16 0 0 11.2 65.20
11 L' ATELIER T Miss Lorna Balfour 0 0 35.5 0 0 40 6.8 82.30
2 OFF PISTE Miss Samantha Auld 0 14 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
3 THE LAST CHANCE Mr Alistair Kerr 0 12 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 TEISHA OF CATLAW Miss Kirstie Williams 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
5 INTO THE BLUE II Mr Grant Turnbull 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
6 JUST MY STYLE Miss Sarah Brown 0 2 41 0 0 0 6 47.00
7 UPSEKEE DE LEAU Mrs Lesley Higgins 0 0 26.5 20 1 0 2 49.50
8 KONFUZIUS Ms Catriona Morrison 0 0 45 8 0 0 0 53.00
9 PORT WINE Miss Alexis Stewart 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 4 64.50
E INNISFREE Miss Sandi Bern 0 0 44.5 E E E E E
E AR CHARITY II Miss Lizzie McFadzean 0 0 43 4 0 E E E AR
HC GINJA NINJA II Miss Catherine Chichester 0 0 22.5 4 0 0 0 HC
R TANK TOO Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 0 42.5 8 0 R R R
R BORTHWICK AMBER Miss Meghan Parrott 0 0 43 R R R R R
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SORCHA II Miss Hannah Watson 0 16 33 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
10 TEMPLAR ALCHEMIST Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 26 12 0 0 2.4 40.40
11 ONE DAY FLY Miss Polly Prior 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 3.6 41.10
12 MAXIMILLIAN MOHAWK Miss Kerri Wright 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
13 HOWICK SO SO Mrs Susan Terris-Weir 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 LITTLE RICHMAN Mr Neil Chalmers 0 0 36 4 0 0 3.6 43.60
15 STAR TRAVELLER Miss Lindsay Clarke 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
16 TO THE WIRE Mr Ronan Brown 0 0 41.5 8 9 0 1.2 59.70
17 T S EDDISON Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 8 0 16.8 60.30
18 KELTIC STEELE Mrs Suzanne Gowdy 0 0 37.5 8 2 0 16.8 64.30
19 UPSTREAM Miss Fiona Alexander 0 0 30.5 0 0 40 10.8 81.30
2 DUNBOG AURORA Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 29 0 0 0 5 34.00
20 TABATINO Mrs Susan Ogston 0 0 44 0 1 20 18.8 83.80
21 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 32 8 0 60 5.6 105.60
22 VIGOR Mrs Nicky Biggart 0 0 38 4 2 60 49.2 153.20
23 GATE CRASHER Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 40.5 16 16 125 42.8 240.30
3 ARCTIC BLUE Miss Alexandra Findlay 0 12 34 0 1 0 1.2 36.20
4 FREEDOM VI Mr David Gatherer 0 10 36 0 1 0 0 37.00
5 TOMAHAWK II Ms Sue Hendry 0 8 35 0 1 0 1.6 37.60
6 MATT THE GREAT Miss Rosie Williams 0 6 31 4 4 0 0 39.00
7 BILLY FOX Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 RHODES RIMMER Miss Lydia Barge 0 0 33 4 2 0 0 39.00
9 PITMEDDEN HAVRA Miss Alison West 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
E GADGET Miss Kathryn Muir 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
HC UNITIVO DE FOJA Mrs Lyn Chalmers 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 12 HC
W VROUWKE II Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
W SUZIE Q Miss Alison West 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TYCHA VAN DE TRIKKELHOEVE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 NELGARA Mrs Mary Crawford 0 2 42 0 0 0 2 44.00
11 HOPALONG HEIDI Mrs Eliza Mather 0 0 43 4 0 0 0 47.00
12 THE LOCUM Mrs Gillian Nelson 0 0 45 0 4 0 0 49.00
13 BRODLYNS ELITE Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 0 42 8 0 0 0 50.00
14 FLOUR BAG Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 35.5 8 2 0 6.4 51.90
15 BEECHBANK DELTA Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 35 12 4 0 6 57.00
16 KINGSWAY OK Miss Gillian Tarbet 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 8 59.50
17 ROYAL CONNECTION Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 10.4 59.90
18 CRACKENTHORPE MARENGO Miss Lee Anderson Wright 0 0 35 12 5 0 12 64.00
19 MILLY MOLLY MANDY II Miss Paige Graham 0 2 44 0 0 0 25.6 69.60
2 BINGO Z Mr David Gatherer 0 14 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
20 ZIELAME Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 48.5 0 0 20 7.2 75.70
21 CIACOLE Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 10.8 78.30
22 CURRENCY FLIGHT Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 44.5 4 0 20 35.2 103.70
23 LADY MACAULLY Miss Jane Weir 0 0 41 0 0 60 10.8 111.80
24 WILHELMUS II Ms Rakel Price 0 0 34 8 0 65 26 133.00
3 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Alison West 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 4 31.50
4 STUART LITTLE II Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 ROLAND RYE Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
6 KILHALLE Ms Laura Ashwell 0 6 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 PLATINUM CRACKERS Miss Lydia Barge 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 THISTLE DO NICELY Miss Rachel Barr 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
9 KERRY BLUE DEGREE Miss Rebecca-Ann Walker 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
E U2 SULVANUS BOY Miss Sophie Bissett 0 0 46.5 4 0 E E E U2
HC THE IRISH WAFFLE Miss Laura Grieve 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 HC
W IF'S AND BUTS Ms Lorna Stevenson 0 0 W W W W W W
W PERMANENT WAVE Mrs Rebecca B Chalmers 0 0 W W W W W W
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORTHWICKS WINGMAN Miss Sarah Hutchison 0 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
10 CALLI JENNA CUSHNIE 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
11 RUI DA SILVA Mrs Ingrid Trew 0 46 0 0 0 2 48.00
12 ELPHIN GOLD Miss Yvonne Mackay 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 0 50.50
13 CARRA Miss Katie Pearson 0 53 0 0 0 0 53.00
14 MOSTLY HARMLESS Dr Julia Critchley 0 0 35.5 4 1 0 17.2 57.70
15 MOLLY MALONE X Rona Blackwood 0 48.5 0 0 0 13.2 61.70
16 TALLIS II Gillian Wotherspoon 0 0 44.5 0 6 0 16 66.50
17 LITTLEHILL JASPER Ms Glenda Burton 0 0 56 0 0 20 0 76.00
18 LOVE FROM RUSSIA Eilish Busby 0 0 56.5 0 0 20 0 76.50
19 KITA II Susan Dyker 0 0 48.5 0 3 20 12 83.50
2 MISTY Miss Hermione Drummond-Moray 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 LEMON TREE Kerry Mullin 0 0 42.5 12 21 0 10.4 85.90
21 HEIGHT OF MISCHIEF Jennifer Doig 0 0 42.5 8 27 0 28.8 106.30
3 CATMINT Harris Ritchie 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 27 4 0 0 3.2 34.20
5 BROADLAW PRUDENTIAL Lisa Smith 0 36 0 2 0 0 38.00
6 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 31 0 1 0 7.2 39.20
7 TILQUHILLIE TEMPTATION Miss Karen Donachie 0 33.5 0 0 0 6 39.50
8 LEXI Kayleigh Wallace 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
9 PAPAGENO II Jacqueline Mcadam 0 39 0 0 0 4.8 43.80
E OLIVIER II Mr Alan Gray 0 0 41 0 0 0 6.8 E
E MONTY XIX Kalpana Patel 0 0 70.5 E E E E E
E GOLDEN CHANCE Ms Lynne McKail 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 12.8 E
E TERELLA Mrs Sarah McClure 0 0 43 E E 0 0 E
E AR ZARATHON FRASER MACFARLANE 0 0 53.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR WERVELWIND B Miss Alison West 0 0 19 0 3 E E E AR
E AR VERMONT II Heather Larson 0 0 51.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LAKEWOOD SPRINGTIME Miss Sherri Took 0 0 35 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 LAZY DAZE Pamela Scott 0 0 55.5 12 17 E E E R3
R DARTONS MUSKETEER Mrs Jill Chapman 0 0 44.5 R R R R R
R STONEHOLMES STANLEY Mrs Judith Isbister 0 0 63.5 8 29 R R R
R WHODUNIT IV Miss Jane Manson 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
W THE RAINDANCER Elspeth Jamieson 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROSIE VI Elizabeth Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
W FRECKLES IV Mrs Denise Playfair 0 0 W W W W W W
W HAVALDAR II Miss Liz Johnston 0 0 W W W W W W
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KARATE Z Laura Halil 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 CIRCUS DRUMMER BOY Miss Alice Craven 0 0 44 0 2 0 0 46.00
11 SYDENHAM INULA Miss Karen Campbell 0 40 0 0 0 9.2 49.20
12 TASSLIN Jimmy Graham 0 45 0 0 0 4.8 49.80
13 WILLOW XIII Ms Lorna Pate 0 34 0 0 0 17.2 51.20
14 CEILIDH Miss Lorna Watson 0 0 42.5 0 3 0 6.4 51.90
15 BOPPER Miss Emma, Haggart 0 0 39 0 2 0 11.2 52.20
16 DUNBEGGAN DIAMOND BOY Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 38.5 4 4 0 6.8 53.30
17 EROS VAN DE NEERHEIDE Mrs Amanda Colvine 0 0 38 0 0 0 17.6 55.60
18 GOLDEN PHOENIX Ms Nicky Suckle 0 39 0 0 0 19.2 58.20
19 GISSINGS GORDEN Gareth Watt 0 0 38 4 0 0 18 60.00
2 WINNETOE II Ms Sandra Lamb 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 SANDEES LUCKY TEMPO Ms Laura Kerr 0 0 35 0 0 20 5.6 60.60
21 PURDEY V Miss Dawn Phillips 0 0 31 8 7 0 19.6 65.60
22 QUEEN O THE MAY Miss Joanne Carrie 0 0 43.5 0 0 20 2.8 66.30
23 HARRY XIII Miss Alison West 0 0 41.5 0 2 20 10 73.50
24 TUTANKHAMEEN Anne Henderson 0 0 46 12 3 0 49.6 110.60
25 BRENFIELD RED Ms Tracey J Stuart 0 0 40 0 2 20 53.2 115.20
26 STORMHILL RIVERDANCE Rosemary Milne 0 0 34 4 4 40 48 130.00
27 DONNIE DARKO II LILLIAS MCKIRDY 0 0 55.5 4 0 40 36.8 136.30
28 FINDING NICO Miss Hannah Lumbard 0 0 39 0 0 80 41.2 160.20
3 B M Kirsty Logue 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 35.50
4 SOUTHHILLFARM RED ALERT Sally Sandison 0 32.5 0 0 0 6 38.50
5 OLIVIA II Mrs Frances Pearson 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
6 AMARULLAH TWO Miss Sarah Hislop 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
7 BALNAGOWANS LADY TIA Clare Balfour 0 37.5 4 2 0 0 43.50
8 HUMBLE PYE Phoebe Carey-Miller 0 43.5 0 0 0 1.2 44.70
9 GOLDEN JUBILEE Sally Murray 0 33 0 0 0 12.8 45.80
E MILLIE V Victoria Macklin 0 0 38.5 E E E E E
E AR VENTUS VAN PAPINGLO Ms Angela McLean 0 0 41 0 5 E E E AR
E HF SHOT THROUGH Miss Julie Speirs 0 0 36 0 4 E E E HF
E R3 COOLBOY II Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 49.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 ALLEMARO Wendy Callander 0 0 48.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 PIPERS DREAM Amy Galpin 0 0 39 4 21 E E E R3
R PUZZLE OF GLENDHU Tara Barge 0 0 36.5 16 17 R R R
W BADGERS QUIZZICAL MISS Miss Kimberley Barclay 0 0 W W W W W W
W BELLINI STAR Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 W W W W W W
W SWANLAWS Mrs Mary Paterson 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VICANDER Miss Jane Gilchrist 0 8 28.5 4 0 0 0.8 33.30
10 BILLY ELLIOT II Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
11 THE MIGHTY IMP Mrs Ailsa MacTaggart 0 0 43 0 4 0 0 47.00
12 JAMAIS PLUS Miss Samantha Laing 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
13 ARMAGEDDON B Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 47.5 4 0 0 0 51.50
14 TERTIUS Mrs Sarah McClure 0 0 46 0 7 0 0 53.00
15 GHANDY III Mrs Delia Thorley 0 1 41 0 0 0 12 53.00
16 BRUMBY BOB Ms Tracey J Stuart 0 0 40 12 0 0 2.4 54.40
17 RADO VERTE Dr Caroline Vance 0 1 51.5 0 0 0 4 55.50
18 KILLOSCULLY LAD Ms Jan Owen 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 10 55.50
19 REBECCAS Miss Katherine Gosling 0 0 48.5 8 0 0 0 56.50
2 BELLINDENE NORMAN Miss Sarah Finlayson 0 7 31.5 0 2 0 0 33.50
20 HOWARDS HOPE Miss Sarah Anne Macfarlane 0 0 50 8 0 0 0 58.00
21 ZORCHIDO Claire Louise Bain 0 0 43 12 6 0 0 61.00
22 AXEL II Mr Angus Broad 0 0 49 8 5 0 0 62.00
23 ZANDOR II Mr Tom Clark 0 0 38 0 8 0 16 62.00
24 WEMBLEY Miss Lauren Reid 0 0 42 16 5 0 0 63.00
25 LITTLEHILL DECLAN Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 39 0 8 0 16.8 63.80
26 SAFRANEK Miss Alice Prior 0 0 43.5 12 0 0 8.4 63.90
27 PROPLUS Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 46 8 0 0 11.2 65.20
28 COCO ROSE Mrs Lisa McKay 0 0 45.5 0 0 20 2.8 68.30
29 FRIZZBEE Miss Sandra Davidson 0 0 51 0 2 20 0 73.00
3 AMASTEAL Miss Amanda Maxwell 0 6 32.5 0 2 0 1.6 36.10
30 FLASHPOINT II Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 41.5 4 0 60 32.8 138.30
31 SUMMERTON SUNNY Mrs Chevonne Finlayson 0 0 53 0 0 60 34.8 147.80
4 FERRAN FANTASEY Caroline Neilson 0 5 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 ARTFUL DODGER III Miss Lyndsay Combe 0 4 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
6 THE BOGG MONSTER Mrs Ella Kidd 0 3 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
7 MR GUY Miss Caroline Guy 0 2 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
8 FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 2 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
9 CHAMPAGNE SUPA NOVA Ms Larisa Cathro 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
E MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 37 16 0 0 0 E
E OPPOSITE REFLECTION Miss Hilary Baxter 0 0 38.5 0 1 0 6.8 E
E ANYTIME NOW Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 40 8 0 0 0 E
HC STARSKY PRINCE Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 2 HC
HC IN TOO DEEP Katie Watson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 15.6 HC
R SIBLING SUPREME Mrs Laura Galleitch 0 0 36.5 R R R R R
R ZANTAX M Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 47.5 0 0 R R R
W HI HORSE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 43.5 W W W W W
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOZART II Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 8 21 0 1 0 1.2 23.20
10 TOPPA Dr Emma Defew 0 1 30 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
11 CONTANGO M2S Miss Alison Newton 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
12 BYRON V Miss Suzanne Gracie 0 0 34 0 1 0 2 37.00
13 JUNIOR III Mrs Linda McIvor 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
14 MADAM CAVALIERE Mr Johnston Brodie 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
16 ZUCCERO II Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 TEGANS BOY Lauren O'Donnell 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
18 DOVE FROM ABOVE Miss Jo Luton 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
19 CHIEF III Miss Penny Carter 0 0 40.5 0 1 0 1.6 43.10
2 MR INCREDIBLE II Miss Alexandra O'Mara 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 STAR IV Miss Katie Hancox 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
21 ZEVIDA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
22 WATER TIGHT Miss Kirsty Jones 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 10 48.50
23 FLYNN IV Miss Janey Douglas 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 2.4 51.90
24 LEFLERS Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 0 53.50
25 LIZZIE LONGSTOCKINGS Miss Rebecca Reid 0 0 42.5 0 0 20 0.8 63.30
26 LADY LUCK V Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 23 0 0 40 2.8 65.80
27 BALLY MIRO GII Miss Kirsty McEwan 0 0 50 12 0 0 7.2 69.20
28 HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 30 12 5 20 16.4 83.40
29 K E PARTLY CLOUDY Lucie Donaldson 0 0 33 4 0 40 7.6 84.60
3 HARVEST MAUS Miss Lorna Balfour 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 ROCKET Mrs Sarah McClure 0 0 40 8 3 20 17.6 88.60
31 MOTIF III Ms Joyce Ferguson 0 0 45 4 3 20 24.4 96.40
32 OCEAN VIEW Miss Leanne Stokes 0 0 42 12 19 20 14.8 107.80
4 JAMIRIQUI Miss Eilidh-Jane Middleton 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 COOL LUKE Miss Victoria Galpin 0 4 23 0 0 0 6.8 29.80
6 JESTERS MATE Mr Ken Horne 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 LIATOS VALENTINO Miss Emma Moyes 0 2 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 BOBBY MAGEE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 JAMBO SARNA Miss Jane Milligan 0 2 24 4 0 0 7.2 35.20
E PALLAS FIELDS Miss Arlene Ritchie 0 0 37.5 8 0 65 116.4 E
E FORTLAND CLOVER Mrs Joyce Greenhorn 0 0 47.5 8 3 0 0 E
E AR PILOTS HARBOUR Miss Lucy Emma Morgan 0 0 45.5 4 3 E E E AR
E AR PIPER III Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 28 8 0 E E E AR
E U2 ARDBLAE TWO STEP Michelle Best 0 0 50 4 5 E E E U2
HC ZIPILO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 38 0 0 65 0 HC
W RED SECRET Mrs Linda Irons-Young 0 0 W W W W W W
W UMBERTO II Mrs Suzanne Parker 0 0 W W W W W W
W BLONDE BOMBSHELL II Ms Joyce Mackenzie 0 0 73 W W W W W
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRULY UNRULY II Miss Pippa Morrison 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 JUPITER II Miss Annie Broad 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
11 DIABLO SIE Jenny M Cushnie 0 0 37 4 3 0 0 44.00
12 GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 1 38 0 0 0 6.8 44.80
13 DAKOTA VI Nina Diamond 0 1 45 0 0 0 2.8 47.80
14 BERTIE WOOSTER IV Mrs Nicky Gosling 0 0 41 4 5 0 0 50.00
15 RICARDOS BLING Mr Robert Chapman 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 8.4 56.90
16 WARCHANT Miss Catherine Patterson 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 19.2 59.70
17 REILLYS TOUCH Mrs Joyce Lafferty 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 2.8 67.30
18 CHESTERHILL DOTTEREL Miss Kirsty Peddie 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 10 75.50
19 HIEDI Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 28 81.50
2 LATHERON ARISTOCRAT Miss Amy Coltherd 0 7 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
20 PRIDE OF SHAPPHIRE Laura Edgar 0 0 42 12 3 60 28.8 145.80
21 WIZZARD V Miss Elaine Mcallister 0 0 40 8 32 20 66 166.00
22 CLONAKILTY ROSE Miss Christina McIntyre 0 0 44.5 8 1 85 34.8 173.30
23 PAINTING BY NUMBERS Miss Katie Dun 0 0 36.5 0 0 125 68.4 229.90
3 KATCH EM BETH Miss Bryony Lewis 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
4 TUIDAM Miss Mhairi Willison 0 5 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 LEGATO Mrs Lesley D Brodie 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 ALLANWATER LADY BOSS Miss Sharon Urquhart 0 3 35 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
7 FYFYN Miss Hilary Chalmers 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 W E NICKEL AND DIME Miss Shauni Dunlop 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 MISS MELODY Lorna Muirhead 0 1 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
E PUDDLEDUB MISPRINT Miss Samantha Binnie 0 0 38 16 32 0 9.6 E
E REENEE Caroline Lambie 0 0 38.5 E E 0 0 E
E BALLYBREGAGH POLITICAL STORM Mrs Amanda Waugh-Harkness 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 0 E
E GRANTON KIMBLEWICK SULA POWELL 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 E
E HF CALDRA HILLS HERO Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 38 E E E E E HF
HC A BIT OF IRISH Hermione Storey- MacIntosh 0 0 35 0 0 20 28 HC
HC HONEY MONSTER III Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 HC
HC PETERMAN Mr Ian Stark 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 18.8 HC
HC SILK ROUTE Lyndsey Keenan 0 0 36.5 24 22 105 66 HC
R VAL D'OR DE MUZE Mrs Mary Grant 0 0 39 0 0 R R R
W JUNEAU Ms Eleanor Lothian 0 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCHIEHALLION II Mrs Ruth Edge 6 24.6 4 0 0 0 28.60
10 WEST COUNTRY HARRY POTTER Ms Liz Dun 0 0 38.2 4 0 0 0 42.20
11 BOOMTOWN BEANIE Miss Jennifer Matthews 0 0 33.2 8 1 0 0 42.20
12 LOUGHNATOUSA ALFRED Dr Louise Forty 1 38.6 0 0 0 4.4 43.00
13 CASTLEKELLY RIVER Miss Suzanne Lumgair 1 41.8 0 0 0 2.4 44.20
14 VITERBO Miss Holly Duns 0 0 33.6 12 0 0 0 45.60
15 BALLYEIGH DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robertson 0 0 38.2 4 0 0 4 46.20
16 PITMEDDEN SPRITE Miss Christina Grigor 0 0 43.2 4 0 0 0 47.20
17 RARE HERO Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 42.7 4 0 0 0.8 47.50
18 BANDOSHEA Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 44.1 4 0 0 0 48.10
19 MOUNTAIN TIGER Miss Antonia Green 0 0 35.9 8 4 0 1.6 49.50
2 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 5 32.7 4 0 0 0 36.70
20 SILENT WHISPER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 0 43.2 8 0 0 0 51.20
21 PROFESSOR DUMBLEDORE Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 48.6 4 0 0 1.2 53.80
22 LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 41.8 8 0 0 4 53.80
23 GREYSTONE PATHFINDER Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 35 8 0 0 11.2 54.20
24 LADY Mr James Oakden 0 0 43.2 0 3 0 9.2 55.40
25 LISSINISKY Mrs Laura Varty-Lindsay 0 0 45.5 12 0 0 0.4 57.90
26 DURRANS JACK THE LAD Miss Emma Lawrie 0 0 48.6 4 5 0 0.4 58.00
27 JACARANDA PRINCE Miss Suzannah Brownlie 0 0 46.8 0 5 0 6.4 58.20
28 COLLECTIVE EFFORT Mrs Elisabeth Leslie 0 0 39.1 16 0 0 5.2 60.30
29 ROYAL RISING Miss Ashley Myszor 0 0 40 0 0 20 3.2 63.20
3 MERIKANO Mr Wills Oakden 4 37.7 0 0 0 0 37.70
30 KIRKTON HUGO Mrs Wendy Cochran 0 0 42.7 8 11 0 3.6 65.30
31 SPORTING UNO Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 57.3 0 0 20 11.2 88.50
32 SISTER ACT NJ Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 39.6 8 0 60 2 109.60
4 TURBO TOY Miss Sara Dudgeon 3 34.6 4 0 0 0 38.60
5 LORTON IMPRINT Miss Laura Fenwick 2 37.7 0 1 0 0 38.70
6 U GUEST IT Mr David Gatherer 1 36.8 0 2 0 0 38.80
7 GLENGARRY II Mr Alan Gilbert 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 DWINA DE CAVRON Mr Daniel Scott 1 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
9 MATCHMAKER Miss Amber Mitchell 1 38.2 4 0 0 0 42.20
E R'GYLLE Mr Johnston Brodie 0 0 42.7 0 0 0 0.8 E
E CR BLIND DATE Miss Katie Offer 0 0 45.5 E E E E E CR
HC GOSHAWK Mr Christopher Williamson 0 0 W W W W W HC
HC LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Miss Claire Garlick 0 0 43.6 0 1 0 1.6 HC
R CHARLIE DOT COM Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 49.1 20 10 R R R
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Ruth Edge 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 PIL OU FACE Miss Kirsty McDonald 0 0 46 4 0 0 1.2 51.20
11 TIME WARP Miss Rona Gunn 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 9.2 52.70
12 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 0 53.50
13 I SHOULD COCO Mr Dougie Dorrington 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 12 53.50
14 ELAMO SCARVAGH LAD Mr Andrew Malcolm 1 37 0 0 0 18.8 55.80
15 STAR OF MOATE Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 58.50
16 CAPTAIN JACK II Miss Kerry Williamson 0 0 40 0 0 20 5.6 65.60
17 WHISTLING WILLO Mrs Amanda Goldie 0 0 35 4 0 20 7.2 66.20
18 MR ORANGE Miss Debbie Bowes 1 51.5 0 0 0 15.2 66.70
19 IRISH ACCENT II Miss Kathryn McConnochie 0 0 45.5 12 0 0 9.6 67.10
2 SKY O'HARA Miss Melissa Chapman 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 KINGS WAGER Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 0 33 8 0 0 29.2 70.20
21 BEETHOVEN DU BEAUMONT Mr Craig Wait 0 0 41 0 0 20 9.6 70.60
22 STATESIDE PYE Dr Lucy Milner 0 0 40 24 8 0 0 72.00
23 NUN ON THE RUN Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 11.2 75.70
24 BALHAGARTY HARVEST GOLD Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 40 16 0 20 14 90.00
25 ERICA Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 39.5 0 0 40 14 93.50
26 TOO SMOOTH Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 0 44 8 0 80 26 158.00
3 LIBERTY BELLE IV Mrs Olivia Wilmot 4 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 STONEHAVENS LADY B Mr Wills Oakden 3 34 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
5 HOB NOB Miss Julie Freeman 2 37 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
6 IN A PADDY Miss Alison Newton 1 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
7 COPPER BERRY Miss Moira Watson 1 42.5 0 0 0 6.4 48.90
8 BECA Miss Nina Barbour 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
9 LADYS SLIPPER Miss Rachel Offer 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 2 50.50
E AR REDCOTTS SPLASH Miss Claire Garlick 0 0 35 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 SILVERDALES Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 44.5 4 0 E E E R3
HC R.H. ROCKET Miss Alexandra Agnew 0 0 45.5 0 0 20 1.6 HC
HC LATCH LIFTER Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
W CARRABEG APOLLO Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION ELITE Mrs Ruth Edge 6 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 TOP OF THE TREES Miss Aimee Gardiner 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
11 SOMEONE SPECIAL Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 1.6 47.10
12 BALLY MHOR Miss Kate Conway 0 0 35.5 4 3 0 5.6 48.10
13 WHITTON ABBEY Miss Sara Kent 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 0.4 50.90
14 MR DHILLON Miss Alex Kinney 0 0 36 8 5 0 2.8 51.80
15 RIVER CHORUS Mr John Cartner 0 0 40 8 2 0 3.2 53.20
16 EASTERS DAY Mrs Dorcas McDowell 0 0 37 4 13 0 2.4 56.40
17 RUNNING BEAR II Miss Molly Rowan Hamilton 0 0 38 4 0 0 15.6 57.60
18 HENVADER Miss Katrine Knowland 0 0 36 8 0 0 16.4 60.40
19 BOHCALL Miss Neah Evans 0 0 42 8 0 0 12 62.00
2 DONNERHALL PRINCESS Miss Michelle Chalmers 5 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 BEKHAMET Miss Katie Watson 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 20.8 65.30
21 VALCO II Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 3.6 66.10
22 TRANQUIL KNIGHT Miss Claire Sim 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 26.8 73.30
23 DAMSEL FLY Miss Virginia Thyne 0 0 41 8 0 20 19.2 88.20
24 VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 35 12 4 20 18.8 89.80
25 WHARF Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 31 12 0 20 32.8 95.80
26 THE PRINCE OF SPRING Miss Rebecca-Ann Walker 0 0 35 4 0 40 21.2 100.20
27 CHAPEL DOWN Miss Calli Robertson 0 0 37.5 12 1 20 32 102.50
28 PRIMER MAXIMA Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 39.5 4 0 40 20.4 103.90
3 CAPITALL NEIL Miss Natasha Burrows 4 41 0 0 0 0.4 41.40
4 HOLLY Miss Louise Forrest 3 36 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
5 AUTUMN SURPRISE Mr Daniel Scott 2 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
6 NOLITA Ms Mandy McConechy 1 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
7 ARD RI Mrs Avril Johnston 1 39 4 0 0 1.2 44.20
8 ZION II Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 40 4 0 0 0.4 44.40
9 KIHIKIHI Miss Jennifer Durham 1 39.5 0 0 0 5.2 44.70
R JEREMIAH WATTS Miss Sam Raven 0 0 35.5 R R R R R
W BALLYELL DASH OF CLASS Miss Nina Barbour 0 0 34.5 16 10 W W W
W LONGFIELD DI MARCO Mr David Gatherer 0 0 W W W W W W
W ATHENS ABERDARE Miss Rosie Pindar 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOJACK JX Mrs Ruth Edge 6 22 0 2 0 0 24.00
10 RONNOCO Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 39.5 0 1 0 0.8 41.30
11 EMERALD ISLE II Ms Olivia Dernie 1 39.5 0 0 0 4.4 43.90
12 OVERLORD Mr Ben Culham 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 2 45.50
13 DOLLARNEY Miss Katie Watson 1 42.5 0 0 0 3.2 45.70
14 VICTORY BLUES Mrs Fiona Miller 1 43.5 0 0 0 5.6 49.10
15 GEORGE V Miss Fiona Leel 0 0 34.5 8 10 0 2.8 55.30
16 DERG DIAMOND Mrs Laura Varty-Lindsay 0 0 44.5 12 0 0 0 56.50
17 GREYSTONE MIDNIGHT SYMPHONY Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 8.8 57.30
18 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 26.5 8 0 20 10.4 64.90
19 ATHLONE DAVID Mrs Elisabeth Leslie 0 0 33 16 0 0 18.8 67.80
2 FLEUR DE MEATH Miss Rebecca Stephen 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 CORKERS PRIDE Mr Charles Plummer 0 0 45 24 0 0 1.2 70.20
21 CIPOLINI BZ Mrs Jane Smith 0 0 41 12 0 0 17.6 70.60
22 CHESTER XIII Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 40 12 6 20 1.2 79.20
23 LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 36 16 11 0 16.8 79.80
24 COLOURVILLE DISTANT DRUMS Miss Michelle Moss 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 19.2 81.70
25 TARENTINO FL Z Miss Sastre Lawrence 0 0 37 0 0 40 19.6 96.60
26 IRISH MALARKEY Ms Kirstie MacGillivray 0 0 36 8 13 20 29.2 106.20
3 FERNHILL BY DESIGN Miss Diana Wrangham 4 29.5 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
4 FLEXITIME Miss Louisa Milne Home 3 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
5 THISTLE BE ERIC Mrs Sarah Clark 2 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 BE WITH ME Miss Eugenia Chapman Campbell 1 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
7 KING COTTON GOLD Miss Sonya Cunningham 1 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 EDDISTON MISS SNUFFY Miss Eilidh-Jane Middleton 1 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 JUST JACKSON Miss Rebecca Laing 1 35 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
E AR CHIQUITO Miss Sherri Took 0 0 35 12 0 E E E AR
E AR LOWMOOR LANCASTER Miss Claire Garlick 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 VENTURE MUPPET Miss India Neckel 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E R3
R ASHES RISING Mr Richard Johnston-Smith 0 0 28.5 8 0 R R R
R DANDY II Miss Enid Grant 0 0 42 R R R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded