Results
Event name: STONAR SCHOOL Date: Jun 25-26 2013 Location: Stonar School, Melksham, Atworth, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
4YO - Section D2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Lucy Loughton 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 PENCARDER CHICAGO Miss Olivia Hill 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 80.00
11 VALENTINO XIV Mr Bradley Luke Greenham 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 60 99.50
2 KILCURRY ROYALE Mr Daniel Sibley 0 7 29 0 0 4 0 0 33.00
3 RUSSELL Mr Jason Hobbs 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 34.00
4 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Mr Charlie Knapp 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 35.00
6 LEAPING LORD Mr Dickon Reader 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 I KNOW YOUR GAME Mrs Fiona Read 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 52.50
8 FAERIE PRINCE Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 59.50
9 NEWHAWKE PHARO Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 3 20 67.50
E R3 DUSK TILL DAWN Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 38 0 0 4 12 E E R3
W ELVADOS Mr Kevin Cot 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DE BEERS DARWIN Miss Antonia Riley 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 DARGUN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
11 TJ MEKEISHA Mr Tom Searle 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
12 KINGS CHOICE Miss Emily King 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 TIA Miss Megan Brown 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
14 QUARTZ IV Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
15 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
16 BOUNDLESS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.50
17 MASTER TARKA Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
18 URLINGFORD TOM Miss Imogen Judd 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.30
19 DONT TEMPT ME Miss Ellice Sainsbury 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
2 DEL PIERO II Miss Emily King 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 EXQUISITE PICNIC Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29 0 0 8 9 0 2.8 48.80
21 KAYA Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 40 0 0 4 2 0 4 50.00
22 JUNO XIX Miss Ellie Davenport 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 52.40
23 KNIGHTS ESCAPADE Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 56.30
24 TURQUOISE DU SOLEIL Mr George West 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 18 61.00
25 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 61.90
26 TAYLOR II Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 70.70
27 COOLEY MASTER COURAGE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 75.80
28 SANTA ROSA II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 14 82.50
29 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 38 0 0 85.50
3 ROYAL CLERK Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 REHILL GOLD Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 16 20 17.6 100.10
31 CANNABEL Miss Bex Hibberd 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 85 92.4 205.90
4 LOGANS BOY Mr Tom Searle 0 10 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.30
5 JEMMA WITH A J Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 JUMBOS DREAM Miss Jemima Erith 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 VAN TOYAH Mr Jason Hobbs 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
9 HENRYS CHOICE Mrs Jane Langdon 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 6 34.00
HC VANIR JENSEN BUSTED Miss Poppy Ralph 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R PORTA DELA Mr George Bingham 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R
W BRYCE KENYON II Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 19 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WALITZE F VEJGARD Miss Emily King 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 GARRANLEA VIVENDI Mr Tom Searle 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
11 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Holly Horton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
12 B ULISINA R 3 Mrs Hayley Newman 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
13 MILFORD CAIRO Mr Ben Ryder 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.20
14 BOLD REX Miss Sarah Louise Clack 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.40
15 DARKER MAGICAL Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 47.40
16 TRETHELLAS LAW Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.70
17 UPSIDE DOWN Mr Gareth Bulley 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.80
18 TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.80
19 ARLEYS CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Ms Louise Calverley 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 52.80
2 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Mrs Sarah Charles 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 MOUNT ECLIPSE Ms Katrina Marshall 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 2 0 9.6 54.10
21 MUIRSLAND JUST JACK Mr Darragh Duggan 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 56.50
22 APOLLOS MASTER Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 6 58.00
23 FREE TO DREAM Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 12 66.00
24 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29 0 0 16 15 0 12.4 72.40
25 ATTYMAC Miss Millie Bresnahan 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 6 102.50
26 KINGFISHER G Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 33 0 0 8 6 40 16.4 103.40
27 QUIET ALICE Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 0 46 0 0 20 4 20 17.2 107.20
3 DANGEROUS BRIAN Miss Kate Hamer 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 GORFELYN PERSIAN EMPEROR Miss Loretta Joynson 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
5 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
6 TULLYORAN FIELD OF DREAMS Mrs Colina Pickles 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
7 MARKET FIESTA Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
8 MIDNIGHTCINDERELLA Mrs Clare Valender 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
9 SHANNONDALE JASPER Mr Dickon Reader 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
E DRENROW SPECIAL REQUEST Miss Leah Woodward 0 0 45 0 0 E 0 17.6 E
NS STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 N 0 0 NS
W LADY FRISKY Mrs Tammy Thornton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 1 W W
W THE KEEPER OF THE ORDER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 W W
W BALHAM HILL Mrs Abigail Hershman 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 APRIL STYLE Miss Kirsty Chaplin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 SHANNONDALE CELEB Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.50
12 MASTER SAM Miss Isabelle Bainbridge 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
13 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
14 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.50
15 GALWAYBAY ECHO Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.40
16 JAIL BAIT Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.50
17 KINGS MOUNTAIN Miss Amber Mael 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
18 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Emma Slater 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.20
19 DAVY IV Miss Lucy Willmott 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
2 KING CASPAR Mrs Clare Valender 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 PEBBLY PTARMIGAN Mrs Alison Butler 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.70
21 DIRECTOR GENERAL Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.90
22 CRAFTY WEB Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 53.90
3 ARKO V Mr Neil Spratt 0 12 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
4 EUROPOP Mrs Aoife Clark 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 THE NEXT BEST THING Miss Roo Fox 0 8 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
6 TOP CAT VI Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
7 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
8 SHINING SUPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 0 4 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 C'EST LE BRIE Miss Caroline J Shipway 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
E BRIDGET V Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 E E
E ROCKY DIAMOND Miss Emily Kelly 0 0 36 0 0 E E
HC LYDICAN LAD Miss Arabella Hobby 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC NEWS BOY Mr Mohammed Al-Adba 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 HC
HC GRAFFITI DE LULLY CH Mr Salem Khajim 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC PIRATE DU GRAND VAL Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E 0 HC
HC R3 QUANDRO Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E HC R3
R CAVALIENTJE Mrs Daniella H Hopkins 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 R R
W ATHLONE SPIRIT Mrs Joan Bessex 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W
W ZELLE BOUNCER Miss Claire Horner 0 0 40 0 0 16 1 W W
W CORNISH COVE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 34 0 1 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COSTA III Miss Abigail Busk 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 OAKENHALL TRUE STAR Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
11 KITALI Miss Ruth Carter 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
12 GOSPEL OAK Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
13 DARTANIAN III Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 INCA CAVE Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
15 RAINSTOWN SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.00
16 LANDSMAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.20
17 MEDIFLOR Miss Mel Beckett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 45.50
18 THE LARK ASCENDING Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.70
19 JUBILEE TEMPEST Miss Louise Oldall 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 46.90
2 PERCIVALS OPPOSITION Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 HARTPURY MAKE IT A DOUBLE Miss Heidi Poole 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
21 TWILIGHT DREAM DIAMOND DOWN Miss Amber Mael 0 0 39 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 48.20
22 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 5 48.50
23 STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Miss Leanne Brown 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
24 SLEEPING VOLCANO Miss Lizzie Livingstone 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.50
25 CLARA M Ms Sara Squires 0 0 29.5 0 1 4 12 0 10.8 56.30
26 DANNY DREAMER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 18 64.50
27 DOUBLOON III Miss Caroline Robson 0 0 44 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 68.80
28 PHANTOM SPARK II Mr Stephen Way 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 87.60
29 BONERO K Miss Roo Fox 0 0 37 0 0 12 6 20 14 89.00
3 SO CHOOSY Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
4 HOLLYBROOK SUPER TED Miss Jess Van De Steen 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 MARCH HARE Miss Ellie Wass 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 KING OF THE GLEN Mrs Anna Wiles 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.00
7 ONEIDA EVENING STAR Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
8 COSMIC CLOVER Miss Jenny Watts 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 LITTLE M II Dr Jenni Dixon 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
E DIAMOND RUN Ms Tracey Smale 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E
R MR SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Jessie McNally 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R
W ALINDOS Miss Jo May 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W
W DUNARLEN Miss Katy Cooper 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILD AT HEART III Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 ATTYCHREE PRINCE Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 2 36 0 1 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 DARK SPIRIT Miss Roo Fox 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
13 DONJA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.60
14 SARNEY LAD Miss Hannah Horton 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.70
15 ELEAVATION Miss Miranda Hobby 0 2 36.5 0 1 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
16 CORPORAL CLOVER Miss Francesca Warrington 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
17 SHOVERN TOUCHDOWN Miss Tori Udale 0 2 37.5 0 1 0 0 0 0 37.50
18 ROUGH TOUCH Miss Edie Campbell 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
19 WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
2 CARLOS Mr Neil Spratt 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
21 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER NJ Mr James Norris 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 47.10
22 BROWN SQUIRREL Miss Amber Ransome 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 1 0 2 48.50
23 SHAOLIN Miss Marzelle Van Der Merwe 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
24 CADANBYRIG NO WARNING Mr Stephen Way 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 52.40
25 NO COMPARISON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 60.10
26 POLISH CARNIVAL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30 0 0 12 7 0 12.4 61.40
27 CRAUGHWELL PATCH Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 35 4 0 20 15.2 74.20
28 DIAMOND IVY Miss Natasha Pimlott 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 20.8 74.30
29 COTTAGE CRAFTSMAN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29 0 0 16 5 20 16.8 86.80
3 CATHERSTON CARACTACUS Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 SPRING EASY Mr Tim Price 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 MOONLIGHT DUKE Mrs Jean Briden 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MICHAELS BOY Miss Millie Dumas 0 6 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
7 MURPHY MAYHILL Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 TATTY KEEL Miss Katie Bastable 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 KEVIN P Miss Jo May 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
E JUMPING JEFF Miss Georgie Jones 0 0 27 0 0 E E
E AR DALCOTES ENFIELD Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E AR
E R3 BALLYMALOE BOY Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E R3
HC BILLY BE BETTER Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 19.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 HC
HC MURPHYS GEM Mr Iain Greer 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 3 0 18.4 HC
W CVS HOT BUSINESS Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W
W LANTANA Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LU LU LE BON Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 O GARA Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.50
11 BETHS JUSTICE Miss Sioned Devonald 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
12 DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK Miss Emma Ward 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Millie Bresnahan 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
14 WHITE DREAM Ms Katrina Marshall 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 40.90
15 ROY THE RASCAL Miss Sophie Veal 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
16 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
17 ROUNDTHORN SHAKEN NOT STIRRED Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
18 CLIFTONS ARMANI Miss Chloe Hayward 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.80
19 SHERIDAN PARK Miss Kate Shapland 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 46.80
2 ROCK N ROLL Miss Nikki Pannell 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 CINDY DEL MONTE Miss Megan Hemmingsley 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 2 49.00
21 BENAUGHLIN LITTLE HERO Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 56.30
22 QUALITY FAER Mr Tim Price 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 59.70
23 SPRING SPARTUCUS Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 65.40
24 RUNNING BROOK II Miss Brooke Gardener-wollen 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 73.90
25 I AM SHORE Mr Andrew Everest 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 80.40
26 ASHFIELD ALLEY CAT Miss Freya Pinckney 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 81.10
27 ABRISCO Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 24.4 120.40
3 DOWER HOUSE BOY Miss Rachael Hill 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
5 ROCK CHICK Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 WING MAN Miss Tirion Budd 0 6 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 ALL EARS II Miss Maizie Ransome 0 4 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
8 MASTER MALTSTRIKER Mrs Nicola Shephard 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
E KINGS COEDFLYN Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 E E
R REMINISCENT Miss Jessica Boyce 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREASLA BANNANA Miss Harriet George 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 DERRYCASSON DREAMER Jessica Johnson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 JUST JAKE VII Miss Camilla Esling 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 AMBIORIX B Mrs Joy Pither 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 OISIN PRINCESS SAFFRON Miss Lauren Gibson 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
14 ROSE IV Miss Lisa Brice 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
15 ANNAGHMORE BABY BOOM Miss Poppy Blokland 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
16 ANXIOUS MOMENTS Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
17 THE LEGACY IV Miss Debbie Abrahams 0 0 32 0 0 4 6 0 0 42.00
18 PACHA Miss Amy Hine 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 6 0 0 44.50
19 SPARKLINGDIAMOND Miss Caroline Saker 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.60
2 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Grace Bibby 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 DONNIE DARKO III Mrs Liz Long 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 46.70
21 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Rachel Howarth 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 48.20
22 JIMMY Mrs Audrey Cole 0 0 38 0 0 12 4 0 1.2 55.20
23 LORD OF THE DANCE VIII Mrs Holly Trigg 0 0 46 0 0 12 0 0 0 58.00
24 KILLINICK NATIVE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
25 DESTINY V Miss Solene Wyss 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 74.30
26 CAPTAIN OATS III Miss Daniella Watson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 4 84.00
27 O YES I DO IT Mrs Sarah Francis 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 86.70
28 COOLATTIN TWO STEP Miss Bea Coward 0 0 29 0 0 20 19 20 0.4 88.40
29 BARRISON Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 19.2 117.20
3 FERDI VAN DEN TESTENHOEK Miss Lucy Morgan 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 DARK PEARL Mrs Lynn Mead 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 LETTERLOUGH CAPTAIN PYED Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 CRACKER JACK II Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 3 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 PUZZLES PROMISE Miss Olivia Hill 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 SEE BLUE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 WHOS THAT GIRL Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E CONAN II Miss Camilla Beard 0 0 E 0 0 24 17 0 22.4 E
E THE LAST FLIGHT Miss Francesca Dark 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E
E AR AMBER IX Mr Oliver Lander 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 15 E E AR
E OT WILLBROOK DIAMOND BANNER Miss Samantha Bishop 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 E E OT
E R3 NEVER IN DOUBT Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 42 0 0 8 6 E E R3
W BLUE GRAY GALLIVANT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 34.5 6 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASANOVA TOM BOY Miss Olivia Hodson 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 CLARE TRIBUTE Mr Steve Jones 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
11 CORCULLEN MYLO XYLOTO Miss Ffion Thomas 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
12 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
13 BAY LEG Miss Philippa Clifford-jones 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
14 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 11 0 0 44.50
15 HOT FUDGE CAKE Miss Claire Turner 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
16 CRACKER IX Mrs Anna Urda 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.10
17 BELLA XII Miss Emma Comley 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 52.40
18 CHIDDOCK ALL OR NOTHING Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.50
19 ELSA Miss Rachel Chester 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 60.20
2 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 BLACKMOOR CLOVER Miss Gemma Read 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 70.90
21 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE Mrs Anna Wiles 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 71.30
22 MASTER ODI Miss Maria Blackmore 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 6 20 1.2 78.70
23 OLD UP D EYGUILLERE Miss ELYSSIA BECK 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 82.90
24 DREAM OF OLWYN Miss Olivia Robson 0 0 42 0 0 12 17 0 15.2 86.20
25 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally Ann Leaf 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 92.10
26 CLOVER CASTLE Miss Daniella Kilsby-steele 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 60 2.8 93.80
27 CASTLEGRANGE MATINEE Miss Leanne Brown 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 104.10
3 DIAMOND JULES Miss Stephanie Heal 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
4 CAVALIER JOY RIDE Miss Georgie Howes 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 KING OF TREASURES Miss Abbey Read 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 LAUREM BLAZE Miss Bethany Burton 0 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Mrs Mary-jane Gale 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.90
8 CARRICKLEAS CARNABAY STAR Ms Stacey Donnison 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 BRILLIANT CUT Ms Carol Lovelock 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
E BONAPARTE N Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 E 0 0 4 0 0 0 E
E ADDERGOOLE GIRL Miss Shannon Rodway 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E
E R3 HILLDOWN PROPHET Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 9 E E R3
E R3 SERGEANT SAM III Miss Tara O'kelly 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E R3
HC CORNISH CURTIS Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 HC
W STEPPING STONE II Miss Olivia Humphrey 0 0 43 0 0 8 18 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLIATH VAN HET DENNENHOF Miss Faye Higgin 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 ESPECIALLY FOR YOU Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
11 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.00
12 BUNOWEN PRINCE Miss Maia Patrick-Smith 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 2 48.00
13 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
14 COLOUREDRUSH Miss Samantha Louise Buck 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 52.30
15 SANDLINGS PYTHOGORAS Miss Imergen Brar 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 54.30
16 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 54.80
17 MIAMI MIX Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 55.10
18 CHICAGO III Miss Emma Slater 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.00
19 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 4 65.00
2 RARUMBA Mrs Alison Payne 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 MAXIMILLION Miss Katherine Townsend 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 96.60
21 DOLLYS DAYDREAM Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 9 40 16.8 112.30
22 CORRIEVIEW MEGAN Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 20.8 117.30
23 NEW YORK V Miss Emma Vine 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 60 30 129.50
24 GRANNTEVKA DAWN Mr Kevin Cot 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 125 33.6 204.60
3 CHERRY HEIGHTS Mrs Sarah Mitchell-sheppard 0 6 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
4 ASHFIELD PINKS FARM HOTSPOT Mrs Veida Walker 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
5 GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
6 CELTIC HEARTBEAT Mrs Tracy Dawson 0 3 38 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.00
7 FRITHA Miss Jessica Weston 0 2 31 0 0 8 4 0 0 43.00
8 MACGILLIGAN Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 36 0 0 0 4 0 3.2 43.20
9 PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Mr Bernard Wharfe 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
E STORM LILY Miss Sophie Tsabet 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E
E R3 HORNDENS MONET Miss Amy Bird 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E R3
E R3 LIBERTY XI Miss Rebecca Field 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E R3
R BOLD VENTURE Miss Megan Buston 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 R R
W FAIR EXCHANGE Mrs Susan Young 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 31 W W
W BETTY BOOP IV Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W
W THE CORN CRAKE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAYTIME Miss Sophie Andrews 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 BURLEY DREAMWEAVER Miss Maddy Taylor 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 COTTAGEFIELD HARRY Mr Tony Hine 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 RAINSTOWN LASS Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.50
13 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
14 DES E LU Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 4.4 42.90
15 KELONDY Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
16 CALIDUS Miss Hermione Storey- Macintosh 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
17 JETHRO WHEELER Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.50
18 THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.80
19 MGH COCO Miss Katherine Dodd 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 52.10
2 HEILIGENBURGS PUSHED AGAIN Miss Anna Johannson 0 7 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
20 PLAY THE JESTER Mr Ian Spalding 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 10 53.00
21 GHYLLWOOD GRACE TEMPEST Miss Imogen Moss 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.30
22 CHANDAEM ROCKAFELLA Miss Hannah Terndrup 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 59.20
23 STAFFORD NIGHTINGALE Mrs Sandra Noble 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 12 61.00
24 HAPPY EVENT Mrs Nia Manzi 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 61.20
25 SHROUGH JASPER Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.30
26 WHITECRUISING Mrs Katie Roebuck 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 68.70
27 MARSTONPARK LEGACY Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 75.60
28 EARLS COURSE Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 24 0 0 4 3 85 37.2 153.20
3 NAVAJO JOE Mrs Jane Langdon 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 DIAMOND BY DESIGN Miss Rachel Hall 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 LACKEN BOY Mrs Clare Valender 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 MOONLIGHT DANCE Miss Maizie Ransome 0 2 24 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.00
8 BEERTJE Mrs Francesca Draycott 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 KBIS MISS MILLICENT Miss Emma Prest 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
E LIMMERICK LANCER Professor Joanna Price 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E 2.4 E
E AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Roberts 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E 1.6 E
E R3 CORAS LASS Miss Amy Thrower 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E R3
HC BOWLED OVER Miss Helen West 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R HC
W CHEF VAN HILSBERG Mrs Laura Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 30 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE90Open - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGARTH SPECT RUM Mr Jason Hobbs 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 LITTLE LADY Miss Gemma Friggens 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
11 GIDEON IV Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 4 43.00
12 SHIRIFF Mr Chris Gilder 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
13 FAIRLIGHT ABSALUUT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
14 WINDFALL Mrs Beatrice Santell 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.20
15 PATSYS BOY II Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 47.80
16 BROWN SUGAR III Ms Sara Bowie 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.30
17 BALHAM MIST Mrs Kate Bushell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 5 0 5.2 50.70
18 THE LAST STRIKER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
19 CARLIFAX Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.00
2 PRONTO Mr Blyth Tait 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 CONFIDENCE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 70.90
21 SPEZIFIC ONE Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 20 10.4 73.40
22 TALLINSKY Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 73.80
23 SYRA Miss Sophia Clifford 0 0 33 0 0 4 20 60 30.4 147.40
3 HEARSAY TEA TIME Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 MR SPIRITUS Miss Hannah Bicket 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 MOONSPINNER II Miss Anna Johannson 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 WESTON PARTYTIME Miss Sophie Hutchinson 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 COMEYTROWE DIAMOND WELD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 RUBINEZZE Miss Sara Gibson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
8 GORFELYN PETER THE GREAT Miss Loretta Joynson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
E EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 31 0 0 E E
E PINE NATIVE Miss Rhiannon Thomas 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E 6.8 E
W ROLLING IN THE DEEP Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRASS MONKEY Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 ARANCARA Miss Kirstie Johnson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.90
11 FRANK DIAMOND Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
12 LIBERTY TUESDAY Miss Eleanor Van Gils 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
13 TSEGO D AYZA Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.10
14 VISUAL ART Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 45.20
15 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.50
16 FAME III Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.00
17 GRANT ME A WISH Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.10
18 T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 51.30
19 FINE FEATHERS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 51.70
2 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 APRIL MOONDANCER Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.70
21 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 60.90
22 CAPTAIN CALIFORNIA Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.20
23 ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36 0 0 12 14 0 12.4 74.40
24 WRENWOOD KALIBER Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 40 26.4 113.90
25 TROPICAL ISLAND Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 19 40 34.4 145.90
3 RED ANDES FANFARE Mr Oliver Townend 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 WASTING LIGHT Mrs Aoife Clark 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 WELLSHEAD FARE ENOUGH Miss Sarah Pinfield 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
6 PRINCETON II Miss Lizzie Brown 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 CATWALK II Mr Warren Lamperd 1 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 37.70
8 KILTAR ALDA Miss Helen Cole 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
9 FLORINDALUS Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
E BOXING BLUE Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 37 0 0 E E
E QUEUE JUMPER Z Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 37 0 0 E E
E CR BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 39 0 0 28 0 E CR
W PRIMITIVE KNIGHT Miss Emily Mayes 0 0 28 0 0 24 49 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NANA CAEL Miss Freddie Best 6 19.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 27.90
10 DRUM MOUSSE Mr Hadi Al-Marri 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
11 PENCARDER SILVER STORM Miss Lucie Mcnichol 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Mr Marcelo Tosi 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
13 MARTINI III Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.10
14 SANDSTORM KALAMOUN Miss Georgina Budge 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.70
15 SMART REPLY Mr Tim Price 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 55.80
16 BLAIZING GLORY Miss Kathryn Raybould 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 56.60
17 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 25.6 67.10
18 COUNT DOWN Miss Menna Rose 0 0 38 0 0 16 7 0 7.2 68.20
19 GRAN WITTY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35 0 0 24 8 0 4 71.00
2 MISTER STRIDER Mr Oliver Townend 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
20 HOWZAT TWO Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 73.70
21 MINI MAXIMILLION Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 75.10
22 DEVILS ENVOY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 80.30
23 SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 38 0 0 8 1 20 24.8 91.80
24 JUBILEE BOY Mr Nik Targett 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 93.60
25 MCGUIGANS LAD Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 33 0 0 4 20 20 17.6 94.60
26 JUST THE JOB III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 20.4 114.90
3 BONNIE Mr Ben Greenwood 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
4 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 3 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.90
5 SHAUNLARA CLOVER ABBEY Mr Gubby Leech 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.00
6 GLENARD LIGHTNING Miss Libby Seed 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
7 KYNASTON KITTIWAKE Miss India Knott 1 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 CABARET IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
9 BALLYMITTY MAC Mrs Amanda Taylor 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
E HF IPW SILHOUETTE Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E HF
R CUPIDO Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R
W HENTON FOR FUN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 12.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W CHANTRY BIG BEN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BASTIAAN Mrs Selina Milnes 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
10 UP TILL MIDNIGHT Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 50.60
11 LIVELY DEBATE Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 52.20
12 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 52.70
13 JUMBOS FIRST CHOICE Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 52.70
14 MAXIMUS MERIDIUS II Mrs Fiona Read 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 57.50
15 HERA II Mrs Amanda Taylor 1 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 59.10
16 PRIMAR Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 18.8 67.30
17 LANDSBROOK BAZAAR Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.90
18 CAHER BOY Miss Becca Ffooks 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 73.60
19 DOWNTOWN BILLY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 2 20 30.4 87.90
2 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Chelsea Pearce 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
20 ECLIPSE FD Mr Tim Price 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 20 17.2 92.20
21 PRAIRIE STAR Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 34.4 93.90
22 ROCK DIAMOND Miss Antonia Wills 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 96.20
23 MAVERICK XV Miss Grace Warden 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 46.8 98.30
24 DRIFTER III Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 60 32.8 136.80
3 DOLLIE MIKKSTURE III Miss Lauren Medcalf 4 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
4 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
5 EVENING CRUISE Miss Phillipa Davies 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.40
6 QUE VEUX TU Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
7 ONYX II Mrs Sarah Perry 1 30 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 45.60
8 DOLLYWOOD Miss Edie Campbell 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
9 BOSTONS GIFT Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.40
E BRENDON HILL FAERIE ROLE Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37 0 0 E E
E AR PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E AR
E R3 RAHORA LAD Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 0 E E R3
R ALLURE N Miss Roo Fox 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W BLACK EYED PEA II Miss Lucie Mcnichol 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 W W
W SPECIAL CONSTABLE Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 12 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY ON SHOW Mrs Selina Milnes 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.50
11 KID ROCK Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.80
12 SHACKLESBOROUGH Mr Nicolas Bordas 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.40
13 CATHERSTON ZYLAPHONE Miss Amy Chittenden 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
14 TOUCHSTONE TED Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.50
15 MARIUS DES MONCEAUX Miss Jessy Evans 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.30
16 FITZ II Miss Laura Bow 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 10 51.50
17 ROYALE SAM Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 6 0 12.8 57.30
18 HEY HO Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 60.60
19 KENLIS COUNTRYMAN Miss Joanne Geddes 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 63.10
2 HOLLINS HALL Mr Oliver Townend 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Biggart 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 63.50
21 BARNABY WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 70.40
22 WAIT AND SEE ZE Mr Hadi Al-Marri 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 38 72.50
23 ARIBAN Miss Gabriella Bligh 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 1 20 18.8 74.30
24 SIR LOIN Mrs Catherine Macbeth 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 32 0 18.8 101.30
3 CASCADE DES NEGRES Miss Kathryn Raybould 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
4 RIENROE LUCKY RANGER Mrs Aoife Clark 3 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Grace Perry 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
6 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Kathy Oliver 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.20
7 CALLISTO III Mrs Hilary Ponti 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.70
8 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 1 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 43.20
9 LION KING V Miss Amber Woodhouse 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.60
E LIBRAS DESIRE Miss Samantha Ormesher 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 E E
E SAM III Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 28 0 0 E E
R OPPOSITION NIRVANA Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 1 R R
R MICHAELMAS MONARCH Miss Amy Clapham 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R
W MISS MUFFET V Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 W W
W TOP BIATS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 21 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.00
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELILAH II Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 MILLENIUM MISCHIEF Mrs Stephanie Read 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
11 MEGANE Miss Helen Wilson 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.50
12 WELTON DOUBLE CRACKER Mr Michael Jackson 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.10
13 DUNNES HILL Miss Helen Millichamp 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.00
14 THE UNDERTAKER Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 1 0 9.6 53.10
15 BALLYCOOG JULIE ANNE Mr Steve Jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.70
16 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 64.70
17 BALLYHOOLY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 33.2 75.70
2 MAJESTIC MIND Miss Freddie Best 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
3 FAMILY LAW Mr Toby Vernon 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
4 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
5 DELI DYNAMIC Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 41.30
6 ARGENTINUS Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.50
7 HIGHWAY KID Miss Demelza Ruane 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
8 COURVILLE B Z Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
9 OCEAN II Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
W LUXURY FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded