Results
Event name: STILEMANS Date: Mar 7-8 2009 Location: Stileman's Stud, Godalming, Munstead, Surrey, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE ECHO Miss Harriet Colderick 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 LEAPS AND BOUNDS Miss Ellie Hughes 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 BILLY BANTA Mr Chris King 0 30.5 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
13 HOWLEYS QUEST Ms Christie Lord 0 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
14 JUST A PHYSICIAN Miss Laura Geary 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
15 CHINO LATINO Miss Georgia Thomas 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
16 MONKEY PUZZLE IV Miss Lilly Adkins 0 33.5 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
17 JOLLY JAKE Miss Clare Pointing 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
18 HAPPY CHANCE Ms Melanie Lowndes 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
19 KILCOLTRIM Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 33 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
2 BILLY BE COOL Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 28 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
20 DELPHY HIGH FLYER Miss Anna Hutton Potts 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
21 PATRICK Mrs Hilary Georgina Shaw 0 34 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
22 KILMALLOCK Miss Laura Shelton 0 39.5 0 0 0 3.2 42.70
23 HIGHFLYER IV Miss Immie Way 0 37.5 0 0 0 5.6 43.10
24 ITALIAN TOUCH Miss Sam Jennings 0 31 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
25 LLANARTH THE BLUES Miss Samantha West 0 40.5 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
26 MADRIGAL GRIAN Miss Harriet Ramsay 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
27 ALFIE Mrs Mrs Tozier 0 45 0 0 0 2 47.00
28 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Camille Saget 0 37.5 0 0 0 13.2 50.70
29 POLDARK III Miss Helen Klein 0 35 8 0 0 9.2 52.20
3 QUITE A MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 ZIPPO RV Mrs Karen Brown 0 35.5 4 0 0 15.6 55.10
31 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 47 4 0 0 7.6 58.60
32 LENAMORE COCO CHANEL Miss Lily Gilbert 0 34.5 0 0 20 5.6 60.10
33 ALFIES QUEST Mrs Claire Frampton 0 40.5 0 0 20 2.8 63.30
34 CHARLEVILLE FIONN Miss Kate Miller 0 34.5 4 0 20 11.6 70.10
35 LETS JUMP 4 FUN Miss Ginny Cordy-Redden 0 32.5 16 29 0 0 77.50
36 ARK WELD Miss Helen Millichamp 0 34 4 0 60 11.6 109.60
4 BOBBY IV Miss Sophie Miles 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ZIDANTE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 TULLIBARDS MACSPLASH Miss Ella McEwen 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 32 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
9 BALLY MOUNTAIN BOY Miss India Houston 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
E GET UP AND JUMP Miss Cecilia Holman 0 E E E E E E
E AR LUDOVICH Miss Jennifer Hawkes 0 30 0 0 E E E AR
W MIN II Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 41.5 0 0 W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY SHANNON Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 HARVEY HOOVES Miss Claire Roissetter 0 33.5 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
11 MAN ON A MISSION III Mr Tom McEwen 0 31 8 0 0 5.6 44.60
12 FLORA LADY Miss Jennifer Hart 0 36.5 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
13 URINO Ms Anna Bailey 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
14 FLYING SPIRIT Miss Harriet Fairhurst 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 0 36 0 0 0 10 46.00
16 JAZZ IV Miss Clare Holstead 0 39.5 0 0 0 6.8 46.30
17 DIAMOND NOIRE Miss Olivia White 0 36.5 4 0 0 6 46.50
18 BAUZA Z Mr Christopher Bushby 0 40.5 0 0 0 6 46.50
18 MASTER CAMPBELL Miss Emma Merrick 0 40.5 0 0 0 6 46.50
2 DOMINGO Miss Sam Jennings 0 28.5 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
20 WORTH IT Mrs Alice Cadman 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
21 ORIONS ARATULA Miss Charlotte Clay 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
22 DISTINGUISHED GENT Miss Aimee Louise Norton 0 38.5 8 0 0 5.6 52.10
23 COCO DE CARA Miss Sam Penn 0 22 4 0 20 6.4 52.40
24 ROCKRIMMON RIDDLER Miss Tara Morrison 0 33 0 0 0 19.6 52.60
25 WHATS UP CHEVERNY Miss Mirella Vrolijk 0 42 0 0 0 12.4 54.40
26 A MATTER OF PRINCIPAL Ms Karen Rowe 0 37 0 0 0 17.6 54.60
27 ERRILL LAD Mr Ken Spencer 0 29 0 0 20 6.4 55.40
28 TRANSMISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 34 4 0 0 18.4 56.40
29 GALILEO II Miss Lauren Cranham 0 30.5 0 0 20 7.2 57.70
3 BIG SMOKE Mr Anthony Clark 0 25.5 12 0 0 0 37.50
30 M PEPU Miss Samantha Parker 0 31 0 0 20 6.8 57.80
31 UNDENIABLY DELILAH Mrs Julia Menell 0 32 0 0 20 6 58.00
32 LASSBAN KUMARI Miss Lisa Price 0 44.5 12 0 0 4.8 61.30
33 BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 42 0 0 20 10.8 72.80
34 TOP MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 37.5 4 0 60 12.4 113.90
35 THE MINX Miss Minnie Kemp 0 44.5 0 0 60 12 116.50
36 DIAMOND APPLAUSE Miss Sarah Pickard 0 46 4 0 65 12.8 127.80
37 ONLY ONE WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 35.5 0 0 80 20.8 136.30
4 KAVANAGH II Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 29 4 0 0 6 39.00
5 ROYAL HERO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 34 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
6 CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Sophie Callard 0 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
7 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 35 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
8 OAKDALE THE LAST Miss Rachael Scourfield 0 34 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
9 ABDULLAHS PRIDE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
E R3 ALL SAID N DUN Ms Su Wyatt 0 33.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 DRAGOMAN Miss Sarah Fruen 0 44 E E E E E R3
NS THREE CUPS NIMBUS Miss Libby Horsman 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R MONARCHS JUBILEE Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 43.5 0 0 R R R
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR OF DESTINY Mr Justin Clubley 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 MENTO BE II Mr Nelson Bacon 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 34.50
11 FATHER FLYNN Miss Julie Watson 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 LAUGHTONS FLY-BY-NITE Mr Kevin Maple 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 PINATUBO TRUFFLE Ms Sian Boisseau 0 34.5 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
14 MISTY FLIGHT Miss Immie Way 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 RADICAL HERO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 29.5 0 0 0 9.6 39.10
16 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Charlotte Primavesi 0 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
17 HOME MALONE Miss Emily Buck 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
18 VODKA ICE Mr Chris King 0 31 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
19 NALA II Miss Lauren Yallop 0 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
2 HATTERS HILL Mr Sam Griffiths 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Mr Louis van der Merwe 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
21 OLD KENT ROAD Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 29.5 4 0 0 8.4 41.90
22 SNOWDON OZZIE Miss Georgina Wood 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
23 TICK TOCK CANARY Miss Samantha Parker 0 30.5 8 0 0 4.8 43.30
24 JUST ORION Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
25 SLYGO Ms Frances Ellis 0 36.5 4 0 0 4.4 44.90
26 CREIGHAN LAD Miss Louise Baker 0 42 0 0 0 3.2 45.20
27 ROSSLAYNE MASQUERADE Miss Freya Hibberd 0 34.5 0 0 0 12 46.50
28 NEBUCHEDNEZZA II Miss Kerry Small 0 33 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
29 RENKUM STATESMAN Mrs Antoinette Marley 0 41.5 4 0 0 3.2 48.70
3 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 PENSTRUMBLY DOIN TIME Miss Alison Rountree 0 33.5 0 0 0 16.4 49.90
31 INDIAN MAGIC Miss Tracey Edwards 0 40 4 0 0 6.8 50.80
32 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 40 4 0 0 8.4 52.40
33 DEL PIERO VAN HET VLASMEER Miss Iris Pemen 0 32 0 0 0 21.6 53.60
34 EVENING PERFORMANCE Miss Clare Pointing 0 31.5 0 0 20 2.8 54.30
35 OLIVER Ms Rachael Morley 0 42.5 8 0 0 4.8 55.30
36 CHIVAL Z Mr Anthony Clark 0 41.5 8 0 0 7.6 57.10
37 GYPSY'S LEGACY Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 31.5 0 0 20 6 57.50
38 MULLACOR Miss Keilly Blevins 0 40.5 8 0 0 12.8 61.30
39 ORESCO Z Miss Sarah Marshall 0 28.5 0 0 20 12.8 61.30
4 IRISH CREAM IV Miss Lauren Cranham 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 TALLY IT UP Miss Anna Sharples 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 RINGFORT RESPECT Mrs Lisa Smith 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 COUNT OTTO Mrs Charlotte Cordy-Redden 0 29 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
8 RAINDANCE III Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
9 COMEDY OF ERRORS II Miss Nicola Button 0 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
E AR LE BUCCANEER Miss Caroline Brougham 0 35 0 0 E E E AR
W AMBASTOR PRINCESS Miss Abbie Lloyd 0 W W W W W W
W TREGONNING Miss Rosalind Purkis 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUNNING STAR Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
10 HIGHDELL SILVER LINING Mr Adam Harvey 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 JOE BLACK Miss Lisa Baker 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 LAKME Miss Holly Kemp 0 39 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
13 CALOUNDRA Mr Malcolm Coles 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 CISCO BOY Mrs Alison Burns 0 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
15 STYLISH IRISH Miss Grace Olney 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
16 ROUNDTHORN SHAKEN NOT STIRRED Miss Louisa Kerr 0 43 0 0 0 0.4 43.40
17 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 34 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
18 KIR ROYAL Miss Jennifer Streek 0 38.5 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
19 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 25 8 4 0 7.6 44.60
2 ODINI Mrs Kristina Cook 0 28.5 0 0 0 5.6 34.10
20 RUSPER Mr Michael Austin 0 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
21 DAKOTA IV Miss Maddie Taylor 0 38 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
22 TWO TONE ARTIST Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 40.5 0 0 0 6.4 46.90
23 DARLINE V Miss Emily Elliott 0 35 4 8 0 0 47.00
24 OCEAN DAZZLER Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 39.5 0 0 0 8.4 47.90
25 FAIR EXCHANGE II Mr Nathan World 0 40 8 0 0 0.8 48.80
26 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 41 0 0 0 8 49.00
27 SOME MIGHT SAY Miss Julia Balfour 0 40 0 0 0 12 52.00
28 FIRST CRUSADE Mr Jonathan Libre 0 44.5 8 0 0 0 52.50
29 PEVERIL PETERSBURG Miss Alice Goring 0 42 12 0 0 0 54.00
3 KRUJA ROSLYN Miss Jo Thomas 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
30 TRUE ROCKETT Mrs Christine Smith 0 50.5 0 0 0 3.6 54.10
31 FALCON GOER Miss Samantha Parker 0 36.5 12 0 0 6 54.50
32 STIRRED NOT SHAKEN Mrs Louise Bubb 0 40 0 0 0 15.2 55.20
33 BIBI ROUGE Mr Jonathan Ford 0 38 4 0 0 16 58.00
34 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 39 4 0 0 15.6 58.60
35 MASTER DOMINO Miss Chloe Dumbreck 0 47.5 12 0 0 0 59.50
36 GIFTED MUSICIAN Mr Ken Spencer 0 34 0 0 20 7.2 61.20
37 TOP RATE Miss Sarah Batten 0 42.5 0 0 20 6.8 69.30
38 KINGPIN Lt Col Andrew Westcott 0 40 4 0 60 19.6 123.60
4 BUSTER BROWN Miss Clare Lewis 0 30 0 0 0 6 36.00
5 EVEN EASIER Ms Laura Powell 0 36 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
6 CLOUDY BAY Mr Justin Clubley 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 PADDINGTON STAR Miss Felicity Nichols 0 34 0 0 0 4 38.00
8 LORIO DU MISSELOT Ms Nikki Ewers 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 BELLISSIMA Miss Charlotte Stokoe 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E WOLVERS ILLUSION Mr Andrew Hoare 0 39 0 0 E E E
E AR ANGELINA Miss Jenny Viner 0 53 0 0 E E E AR
R RAZZMATAZZ II Miss Jessie Pearson 0 38 20 29 R R R
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUZZY BEE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 30 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
10 EL PENYON Mr Peter Lear 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
11 STARLIGHT IV Miss Kitty Boggis 0 41.5 0 0 0 1.6 43.10
12 SPECIAL EFFECTS Miss Sophie Banfield 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
13 CAPTAIN CURRALEAS Mr Harry Humfrey 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
14 BOUNCE ALONG Mrs Diana Walpole 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
15 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
16 ORLEANS II Mr Wills Goodhew 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
17 SAFFY SUPERSTAR Miss Janou Bleekman 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
18 TOUCHALIER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
19 READY FREDDIE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
2 SIR JEFFREY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 30 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
20 KIRKMOOR ST GEORGE Ms Laura Normand 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.50
21 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 0 39 0 0 0 9.2 48.20
22 CONCEPTION Miss Tara Morrison 0 48 0 0 0 1.2 49.20
23 JR JUST MURPHY Miss Debbie Bush 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 49.50
24 DONEGAL DUCK Mrs Elizabeth Brook 0 51 0 0 0 0 51.00
25 CLAGGAN IMP Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 49.5 0 0 0 2.8 52.30
26 IPW THE JAZZMASTER Miss Fiona Breach 0 45 0 0 0 7.6 52.60
27 RUN A WAY Miss Claire Heath 0 43 0 0 0 10 53.00
28 ALLEY CAT III Mrs Sally Johnson 0 50 0 0 0 4.4 54.40
29 KILTARTAN EASTER PRINCE Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 0 54.5 0 0 0 0 54.50
3 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 0 26.5 0 0 0 6.4 32.90
30 TREDETHICK Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 51 0 0 0 4.4 55.40
31 WHITEHALL WE HOPE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 43.5 4 0 0 9.2 56.70
32 LEONARD CURTIS Miss Victoria Hanson 0 50 8 0 0 0 58.00
33 WESTENWIND Miss Caroline Brougham 0 41 4 0 0 16.4 61.40
34 DOWER HOUSE BOY Mr Johnny Hornby 0 51.5 0 0 0 10.8 62.30
35 POKEYS BALLY MILO Miss Sam Penn 0 42 0 0 20 8 70.00
36 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Helen Millichamp 0 39.5 0 0 20 11.2 70.70
37 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 53.5 0 0 0 18.4 71.90
38 OMEGA DU MONTEIL Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 47 0 0 0 39.6 86.60
39 CAISA B Mr Eric Smiley 0 39 12 0 20 77.2 148.20
4 WARPAINT Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SMARAGO Mrs Sarah Lane 0 29.5 0 0 0 5.2 34.70
6 SIR DAVID Miss Holly Lubbock 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 TANTANY TORCH Mr Harry Humfrey 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 SIR TRISTRAM Mr Ken Spencer 0 38.5 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
9 QUESTIONNAIRE Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 39 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
E R3 WALLY WOMBAT Ms Zoe M Warren 0 49 E E E E E R3
W MAGICAL MOMENT Mrs Arabella Mansfield 0 52.5 W W W W W
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOBBIN Miss Sarah Orme 0 25.5 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
10 SENSIBILITY Miss Josie Duggan 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 MUMBO JUMBO IV Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
12 MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 MILL END BILLY Mr Giles Fouracre 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 CULLAWN CELTIC KING Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
15 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Simon Parkinson 0 29 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
16 BAZAAR DECISION Mrs Claire Carr 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
17 TULLAMORE GIRL Mrs Lindsay Newitt 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Miss Ella McEwen 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 TINY TOM Mr Harry Humfrey 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
2 THE SKYE MAN Miss Sophie Hyde 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 WELTON CAMELIA Miss Elsa Walsh 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
21 HARPERS CRYSTAL Mr Patrick Sear 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
22 HANA'S TYME Mr Adam Watson 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
23 MASTER SHOCK Miss Karen Knight 0 33 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
24 KILLEEDY ROGER Ms Fiona O'Riordan 0 31 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
25 TOLSTOI Ms Catherine Osmond-Smith 0 38 0 0 0 4 42.00
26 WELTON JAZZ Miss Genevieve Clarke 0 35.5 4 0 0 4 43.50
27 WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
28 GUYOCO Mr David Ashby 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
29 PRIMITIVE STAR Miss Bryony Holloway 0 35 0 0 0 10.4 45.40
3 PUFF DADDY Miss Katherine Morris 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 MASTER MAVERICK Miss Vicky Randall 0 36 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
31 ABOVE BOARD Miss Fiona Breach 0 37 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
32 FERNHILL T SCARLETT Mrs Sally Johnson 0 34 4 1 0 14 53.00
33 FINDERS KEEPERS II Mr Dominic Robinson 0 40.5 8 0 0 8.8 57.30
34 JUST VISITING Miss Roberta Fox 0 39 8 0 0 13.2 60.20
35 NAGGY DE B'NEVILLE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 32 4 15 0 20.8 71.80
36 JUNEY Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 37.5 8 0 20 20.8 86.30
37 PASADENA D'HORSET Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 42 0 0 20 34 96.00
4 INTERROGATOR Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 FAYRE DINKUM III Miss Rebecca Rigg 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 WINSTON II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 29 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
7 ABBOTTS MURFYS LAW Miss Alicia Hawker 0 27.5 0 0 0 4.4 31.90
8 RANGEVIEW SOLO Miss Jessica Rogers 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 29.5 0 0 0 4 33.50
E SLIGO FIRST CLASS Mr Eric Smiley 0 43.5 0 0 E E E
W INNOCENTS ABROAD Miss Keilly Blevins 0 W W W W W W
W CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 6 26.8 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
10 TOTTEN LADY Miss Rosie Fry 1 37.7 0 0 0 2.4 40.10
11 IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 1 38.6 0 0 0 2 40.60
12 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 1 31.4 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
13 SHANAGARRY Miss Rose Fenton 1 40.9 0 0 0 1.6 42.50
14 HERMES IV Mr Ken Spencer 1 38.6 0 0 0 4 42.60
15 OFENBEX Mrs Aileen Tizzard 1 27.7 0 0 0 15.2 42.90
16 PILOTS PLEASURE Miss Isabel Djivanovic 1 35.5 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
17 MOTION BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 1 36.4 0 0 0 8 44.40
18 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 1 40.5 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
19 CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 33.2 8 0 0 4.8 46.00
2 SPANISH STAR Miss Fiona Breach 5 31.8 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
20 URBANUS II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 34.6 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
20 KNOCKMORE LAD Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 34.6 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
22 LYLAGGET BOY Miss Iona Hutley 1 45.9 0 0 0 2 47.90
23 ROCK CHICK Miss Ellie Still 1 45.5 0 0 0 2.4 47.90
24 SCOOBY Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 1 42.7 0 0 0 5.6 48.30
25 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 37.7 4 0 0 6.8 48.50
26 VINTAGE Mr Justin Clubley 0 32.7 4 0 0 18 54.70
27 THIS REBEL LADY Miss Carla Saxby 1 43.2 0 0 0 13.6 56.80
28 BLUE MOON OPPOSITION Miss Jancis Weal 1 45 0 0 0 20.4 65.40
29 COMMODORE CURTIS Miss Bryony Whittington 0 36.8 16 12 0 17.6 82.40
3 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 4 26.4 0 0 0 7.2 33.60
30 TAKO Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 34.1 8 0 20 29.6 91.70
4 RUDOLF III Mr Chris King 3 27.3 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
5 MASTER CRUSOE Miss Aoife Sisk 2 33.2 0 0 0 0.8 34.00
6 UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 1 32.3 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
7 GANGSTA II Mr Elder Scouller 1 36.4 0 0 0 1.6 38.00
8 KINGS ROCK Mrs Mary King 1 30 0 0 0 8.4 38.40
9 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 1 29.6 0 0 0 10.4 40.00
E R3 ROYAL QUEST Miss Kirsten Smith 0 45 E E E E E R3
HC WESTMEATH GROVE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 34.1 0 0 0 8.8 HC
HC CELTIC BOY Miss Katharine Boucher 0 44.6 4 0 0 7.2 HC
HC SONIC BOOM Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 38.6 0 0 0 17.6 HC
R ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 0 49.1 8 0 R R R
W BANKON LOUIE Miss Rosie Fry 0 W W W W W W
W DOUGLAS KNIGHT Mr George Herridge 0 W W W W W W
W GRAVITY FORCE Miss Samantha Parker 0 38.2 12 0 W W W
JON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Heather Larson 38 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
11 BOWJANGLE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 40 0 0 0 9.2 49.20
12 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Miss Alyssa Yallop 46.5 0 0 0 2.8 49.30
13 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 36.5 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
14 NUTKIN Miss Alice Smith 35.5 0 0 0 16.4 51.90
15 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr David Doel 31.5 8 0 0 14.8 54.30
16 KING JOULES Miss Emily King 35.5 8 2 0 9.6 55.10
17 BUDDY HOLLY Mr Jack Budge 40.5 0 0 0 14.8 55.30
18 DOGBERRY Miss Katy Cooper 35.5 0 0 0 20.8 56.30
19 WOODLANDS ANABEL Miss Sophie Miles 37 8 0 0 11.6 56.60
2 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 0 28 0 0 0 5.2 33.20
20 BATIK Miss Claire Brennan 47.5 4 0 0 13.6 65.10
21 FONZARELLI Ms Melissa Michel 41.5 4 0 0 21.6 67.10
22 DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 38 24 0 0 10.4 72.40
23 RIGHT HAND MAN Mr Nicholas Lucey 31.5 4 0 40 28 103.50
24 THE COBRA Miss Victoria Norton 51 0 0 20 46.4 117.40
25 DUSKY PINK Miss Lauren McLusky 34.5 0 0 105 53.6 193.10
3 CHEQUERS ON ICE Mr Giles Blanchard 0 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
4 PIGEON Miss Megan Waller 33 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
5 MONTEZUMA II Mr Alfie Bradstock 34 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
6 SIMPLY ALLEZ Miss Isabel Djivanovic 36 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
7 QUEEN EMERY Miss Emily Erde 36.5 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
8 MIXED ORIGINS Miss Olivia Timms 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
9 TANGLEY DARK RUM Miss Lauren Cranham 0 35 4 0 0 6 45.00
R SURELY DINO Miss Polly Marino 0 35 0 0 R R R
W BOHERDEAL CRUISE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 W W W W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PURE ADDICTION Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 31 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
10 CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 36 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
11 HIGH FALUTIN Miss Tracy Brown 1 36 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
12 ROXANNA VI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 34.5 4 0 0 10.4 48.90
13 REGAL RED Miss Sam Jennings 1 34.5 0 0 0 14.4 48.90
14 JUST HIPPY Miss Julia Batho 0 35 8 0 0 7.2 50.20
15 GAUCHO Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 35.5 0 0 0 15.2 50.70
16 SOLO ARTIST Miss Lauren Cranham 1 36 0 0 0 14.8 50.80
17 TEMPLAR MAYFAER Miss M J Tumbridge 0 35 8 0 0 8.4 51.40
18 PUZZLED II Mr Laurence Hunt 1 41 0 0 0 10.4 51.40
19 PERSIFLAGE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 41.5 4 0 0 8.4 53.90
2 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
20 THE DUCHESS OF SOMETHING Miss Althea Bleekman 0 36.5 12 0 0 6 54.50
21 STATESMAN RED SPORT Ms Catherine Osmond-Smith 1 45 0 0 0 11.2 56.20
22 WINNYS LIGHT Miss Georgina Browne 1 39.5 0 0 0 17.2 56.70
23 ROMANY SAYLA Miss Susanna Barker 0 39.5 8 0 0 11.2 58.70
24 BLUE MOMMA Miss Lauren Yallop 0 41.5 8 0 0 10 59.50
25 WIND POWER Miss Lisa Maynard 0 30.5 4 0 0 25.2 59.70
26 RETORT Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 45 12 0 0 4 61.00
27 T'S SAPPHIRE Ms Clare Leggat 1 36 0 0 0 25.2 61.20
28 HADES LOOKOUT Miss Coco Clevely 0 44.5 12 0 0 4.8 61.30
29 THORNFIELD JONES Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 1 49 0 0 0 21.6 70.60
3 QWANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 34.5 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
30 WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 35 4 0 0 33.6 72.60
31 LEASEN STREET Miss Caroline Ellis 0 39.5 0 0 20 14 73.50
32 WELTON ODYSSEY Dr Anneke Panman 0 35.5 0 0 20 18 73.50
33 MATT Miss Jodie Amos 0 41.5 4 0 20 14 79.50
34 SHEAR MIZOU Mrs Kristina Cook 0 35.5 4 0 20 29.2 88.70
35 ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 44 20 0 0 46 110.00
36 TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 41 20 9 20 34 124.00
37 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 0 34.5 0 0 85 29.6 149.10
38 ROYAL TIME Mrs Michele Hill 0 34 0 0 65 62.8 161.80
4 GORGEOUS GORDON Miss Hayley L Crush 3 31 0 0 0 11.6 42.60
5 TRICKY TREVOR Miss Clare Pointing 2 34.5 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
6 MUSIC MASTER Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 35 0 0 0 10 45.00
7 MCRORY II Mr Ken Spencer 1 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
8 FINE WORLD Mr Thomas Windsor Clive 1 40.5 0 0 0 5.6 46.10
9 LANDINA Miss Rose Fenton 1 35 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
E R3 JAWA JAWA Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 27.5 8 0 E E E R3
R MISTER BOND Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 40.5 8 0 R R R
R BOLDER ALEXANDER Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 36.5 8 0 R R R
W TROEBADOUR Miss Bryony Whittington 0 W W W W W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAJESTIC MIND Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 34.5 0 0 0 2 36.50
10 AKAROA Mr Tim Price 1 33 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
11 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 33 4 0 0 12.8 49.80
12 DRY OLD PARTY Miss Jess Meed 1 39.5 0 0 0 11.6 51.10
13 WILLOWS IN THE WIND Mr Jonathan Clarke 1 44.5 0 0 0 8 52.50
14 NESTOR DES ISLOTS Mr Mark Corbett 1 43 0 0 0 10.4 53.40
15 BECA Mr Arthur Duffort 1 43.5 0 0 0 10 53.50
16 ROMAN LAW Miss Gemma Morris 0 35 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
17 FEIN POKEY Miss Susanna Barker 0 37.5 4 0 0 14.8 56.30
18 THREE SIXTY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 33.5 4 0 0 19.2 56.70
19 ISLINGTON Miss Roberta Fox 0 39 8 0 0 10.8 57.80
2 MULLIGAN II Miss Alice Dunsdon 5 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
20 KING ALBERT Mrs Mary King 0 32 8 0 0 18.4 58.40
21 DROP OF PORT Mr Anthony Clark 1 30 0 0 0 28.8 58.80
22 VALIANCE Miss Aoife Sisk 0 37.5 4 0 0 19.6 61.10
23 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 35 8 0 0 18.8 61.80
24 EYE CATCHER Miss Jodie Amos 0 39 8 0 0 17.6 64.60
25 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 38 4 0 0 23.2 65.20
26 TALK OF THE DEVIL Miss Nici Wilson 0 41.5 4 0 20 2.4 67.90
27 NYSA DE PETRA Mrs Kristina Cook 0 40.5 4 0 0 24.8 69.30
28 HIRONDELLE Miss Kirsty McIntosh 0 44.5 4 0 0 22.4 70.90
29 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 45.5 4 7 0 15.6 72.10
3 ARCTIC MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 4 33 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
30 URSULA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 36.5 0 0 20 17.6 74.10
31 BUTTERFLY BOY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 29 4 0 20 22 75.00
32 DRAGON FLYER Miss Sophie C Royall 0 39.5 0 0 20 16.4 75.90
33 HONEYCHILD SPIRITUS Mrs Abigail Hobbs 0 46 16 0 0 19.6 81.60
34 LITTLE BEAR II Miss Georgina Carlisle 0 37.5 24 0 0 22.4 83.90
35 GLUCKSPRINZ Miss Harriet Fettes 0 44.5 4 0 20 23.6 92.10
36 VISCOUNT GEORGE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 31 0 0 40 28.4 99.40
37 TRIPLE BLEND Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 40 8 0 20 33.2 101.20
38 OTTOWA DIODE Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 40.5 0 0 40 28 108.50
39 POLDEN ENCORE Miss Georgina Frank 0 39.5 4 0 60 33.6 137.10
4 MAKE MINE MUSIC Miss Zara Phillips 3 32 0 0 0 10.4 42.40
5 SUIR COEVERS ROCK Miss Rachel McGuckin 2 37.5 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
6 FLINTSTAR Miss Darnelle Hubbard 1 36 0 0 0 8 44.00
7 LEITRIM CLASSIC FURI Mr Martin Thomas 1 36 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
8 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 36 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
9 SOUL SISTER Ms Vicky Collins 1 39 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
E OSJO Miss Alex Hogg 0 44 E E E E E
E R3 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CRUISE ON CAVALIER Mrs Philippa Hendry 1 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
11 IRISH KILDALTON DIAMOND Ms Sarah Cameron 0 36 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
12 F.B. Miss Sally Taylor 0 35 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
13 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 0 35 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
14 COROFIN FLYER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 30 0 0 0 14.8 44.80
15 MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 32.5 0 0 0 12.4 44.90
16 NEUF DES COEURS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 31.5 0 0 0 13.6 45.10
17 QUEL ANGE Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 37.5 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
18 MARKET PARADE Miss Tracey Edwards 0 36 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
19 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 33 0 0 0 14.4 47.40
2 KESLYEOU TU Miss Kate Rocher 0 29 0 0 0 6 35.00
20 MASTER FLICK Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 31 0 0 0 17.6 48.60
21 LEGACY FLIGHT Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 32.5 0 0 0 20 52.50
22 DE LA MERE Mr Tim Price 0 37 0 0 0 15.6 52.60
23 ROOSJE EMBREGTS Miss Iris Pemen 0 34 0 0 0 19.2 53.20
24 COSTELA Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 33 0 0 0 20.4 53.40
25 MASTER JACK II Mr Ed Eltham 0 34 4 0 0 17.6 55.60
26 JACK GREEN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 32.5 0 0 20 11.2 63.70
27 KUJWANA Miss Susanna Barker 0 36.5 0 0 20 17.2 73.70
28 VALENTINO III Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 28 0 0 20 33.6 81.60
29 ROCKIN ROBIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 31 0 0 20 33.2 84.20
3 NABAB CLASSIC Mr Ken Spencer 0 31.5 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
30 TIGER RAG III Mrs Tara Williams 0 46 12 0 20 14.8 92.80
4 707 Miss Sam Penn 0 35 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 SPORTING HERO Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
6 WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 32.5 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
7 REAL DANCER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 27.5 4 0 0 7.6 39.10
8 CULLAWN HOLLY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 35.5 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
9 PORTERSIZE TOP DOLLAR Miss Nici Wilson 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
E ANOTHER GAME Miss Karen McKeown 0 31.5 0 0 E E E
E TA TA MA CHANCE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 33.5 4 0 E E E
W GOLD DUSTER Miss Georgia Bale 0 40 W W W W W
W WHISKERS ANTHEM Mrs Tara Williams 0 43 W W W W W
W MISTER JANTE Miss Emma Leslie-Miller 0 38.5 W W W W W
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BLACK JACK Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 26 0 0 0 6.4 32.40
10 ROYAL DRAGOON Miss Anna Hutton Potts 0 35.5 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
11 TOY BOY III Miss Hannah Mace 0 35.5 0 0 0 10.8 46.30
12 MAGICAL Dr Wolfgang Kulterer 0 38 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
13 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
14 POLITICAL ATTITUDE Mr Tony Warr 0 40 4 0 0 3.2 47.20
15 MADISON Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 30 4 0 0 13.2 47.20
16 UPHILL BIRCH BARNABY Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 40 0 0 0 7.6 47.60
17 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Jayne Wilson 0 36.5 4 0 0 8 48.50
18 IMPULSIVE Miss Sally Taylor 0 36.5 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
19 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 0 34.5 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
2 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 31 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
20 PICNIC ON THE BEACH Mr Ed Eltham 0 42 0 0 0 9.6 51.60
21 LITTLE LION Mr Mark Corbett 0 39 4 0 0 12.4 55.40
22 MR DARCY BUSSEL Miss Cordelia Croft 0 41 0 0 0 15.2 56.20
23 CHARLIE O KELLY Miss Miranda Staveley 0 39 0 0 0 17.6 56.60
24 LIONHEART Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 44.5 0 0 0 14.4 58.90
25 PARKMORE REPECHAGE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 31.5 0 0 20 8.4 59.90
26 NEW HORIZON Mrs Caroline Sheridan 1 45 0 0 0 16 61.00
27 SEA SHANTY III Mr Gary Storer 0 43.5 4 0 0 14.8 62.30
29 HEIDE PRINZ Miss Mirella Vrolijk 0 42 0 0 0 33.2 75.20
3 FLETCH Miss Sam Penn 0 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
30 KINGS CROSS Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 41 4 0 0 34 79.00
31 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Emily Lomas 0 45.5 8 0 40 30 123.50
32 OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mr Phillip Storey 0 53.5 4 0 65 76.8 199.30
4 MASTER TALDI Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 36 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
5 THE LAP DANCER II Miss Caroline Harris 0 34.5 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
6 GULL ROCK Miss Althea Bleekman 0 39.5 0 0 0 4 43.50
7 SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
8 MAGNUS Miss Hannah Luck 0 40.5 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
9 OSLO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 30.5 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
W GOOSE Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 W W W W W W
W BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded