Results
Event name: COOKE COACHBUILDERS STAFFORD (2) Date: Jul 12-14 2019 Location: Park Farm, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - .
4YO - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANANSHAH Miss Tina Canton 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 TRESCOTT Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 47.80
11 MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.80
12 MBF BITE THE BULLET Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
13 FAKIR BIVILLAIS Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
2 DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Ben Way 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 THE KNIGHT Miss Willa Newton 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
6 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CADEE VDB Z Miss Christie Mott 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 QUOD ERAT DEMONSTRANDUM Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
HC SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R KYRA B Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GSH KAFENE Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 W W W
W DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
W LYNSEY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W LYNSEY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W MIDNIGHT EXPRESS 111 Mr Ben Way 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
11 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.30
12 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
14 TREND DE LA CRUISE Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
15 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.80
16 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
18 JACARDO Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
19 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
2 TRINITY MATCH ME Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 14 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
20 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 43.60
21 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.00
22 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.00
23 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 49.80
24 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 60.30
25 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 61.30
26 TRINITY HELLO HENRY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 64.10
27 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 66.70
28 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 36.5 0 2 0 0 40 21.2 97.70
29 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 80 11.6 122.10
3 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 IN THE POST Mrs. Sarah Way 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
7 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
8 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
E UR FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.10
10 CARTOON D'IRRA Miss Camille Simonato 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
11 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.40
12 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
13 ELISA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 NANTWICH EQUINE'S HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
15 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
16 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
17 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
18 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
19 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 2 38.8 0 4 0 0 0 0 38.80
2 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.90
21 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 39.50
22 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
23 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
24 HIJINKS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
25 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 9 0 0 41.80
26 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
27 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
28 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 44.80
29 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
3 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
31 NEW HUNT FOXTROT Miss Megan Lewcock 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 6 0 0 49.80
32 STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 54.00
33 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 16 72.00
4 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
E R3 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
E UR LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E UR
R UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LAWMANS JUSTICE Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 3 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
10 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
11 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
13 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
14 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.20
15 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 2 33 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.00
16 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.70
17 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
18 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.40
19 WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.60
2 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
21 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 28.5 0 2 4 0 0 4 36.50
22 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
23 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
24 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
25 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
26 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
27 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
28 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 48.90
29 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 55.70
3 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
30 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 57.40
31 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 58.60
32 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 28 0 0 12 18 20 2 80.00
33 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 26 60 20.8 156.10
4 HARBOUR BRIDGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
5 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
6 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
7 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
8 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
9 ADMIRAN CRUISE Mr Darren Hegan 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.30
E JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34 0 0 E E E
E AR BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SPRING ROSE Miss Teya Elizabeth Weller 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 23.5 0 0 E E E UR
R FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SIR FAUX FUR Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
11 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.90
12 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
13 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
14 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.10
15 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 55.70
16 COCO REEF Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 59.30
17 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.50
18 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 0 69.00
19 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40 5.2 80.00
2 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 3 20 16 98.80
3 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
6 SERENGETI Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 6 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
7 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CERAFINO D Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AGREE TO DIFFER Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
11 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
12 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
13 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.70
14 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.20
15 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
16 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.50
17 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 39.3 0 2 0 1 0 5.2 45.50
18 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.40
19 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 5 0 2.4 48.20
2 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 ROAD TO FREEDOM Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.00
21 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 53.80
22 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 54.70
23 REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 58.50
24 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 60.90
25 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 3 20 0 63.50
26 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 12 83.00
27 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 21.6 117.60
3 FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
9 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
E R3 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E R3
HC PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
R JULIA B Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R
W RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
11 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
13 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 42.90
15 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
16 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 51.70
17 ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Beynon 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
18 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
19 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
2 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
20 SALSA MOLINA Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.10
21 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 57.30
22 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 20 18 75.50
23 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 28 87.00
24 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 31.5 0 2 0 0 60 8.8 100.30
25 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 103.70
3 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 12 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.90
4 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 10 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
6 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 6 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
8 ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
9 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E 20 E
E R3 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SQUIRE IV Miss Sophie Toogood 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR SLIEVEGAR CRACKER Mrs Julie Young 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KNIGHT LIGHT II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TREEHOO FRANKS CLOVER Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 LUMINA COLA Mr Greg Dickens 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.30
11 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 2 32 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
12 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 2 35 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
13 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 32.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 2 35.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
15 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 27.5 0.0 0.0 4 6 0 0 37.50
16 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 34 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 2 38 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
19 EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 0 2 35.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
2 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 MIDNIGHT THOMAS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 2 39 0.0 2.0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
21 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 0 35.8 0.0 2.0 4 0 0 0 39.80
22 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 31 0.0 0.0 8 10 0 0 49.00
23 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 31 0.0 0.0 0 0 20 2 53.00
24 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 56.50
3 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
4 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 10 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.60
5 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
8 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
W SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EVENING STAR III Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 0 35.5 0 4 20 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE100Plus - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
10 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
11 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.00
12 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
13 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.20
15 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.40
16 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.30
17 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 52.30
18 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 33 0 0 16 6 0 0 55.00
19 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 2 0 13.6 58.10
2 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 29.5 0 0 24 0 0 5.2 58.70
21 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 76.20
22 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 40 1.6 85.10
3 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 4 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
9 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.00
E AR DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR SECRET PARCEL Mrs Sarah Hughes 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 37.3 0 2 W W HC
HC ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 41 0 0 R R R
W TREWEENS Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W
W EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
11 SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Miss Annie May Hitchen 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
13 UPTONS DELI LUCAS Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 INCH KAYLA Ms Colleen Mcmorran 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
15 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 GARRYVADDEN GIRL Mr Alex Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
17 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
18 FRONTIER Mrs Helen Walker 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.20
19 JOHNNY FOX Miss Fiona Cork 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
2 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 PUTJADES ONLY FOOL Miss Jessica Gough 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.50
21 GRAND CAVALIER Mrs Mary Salmon 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 44.80
22 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
23 MONMORE BART Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
24 ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-clowes 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
25 RAMIROS LITTLE SECRET Miss Katie Heath 0 0 37 0 2 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
26 BOTNET BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.40
27 MILLADY KIRA Miss Jodie Hunt 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 48.70
28 ONE UP FOR JAZZ Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.20
29 JO Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 10 0 16.4 61.90
3 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
30 GRANDE 92 Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 38 0 2 0 0 20 4.4 62.40
31 SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.50
32 DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 65.50
33 QUEST VII Mrs Joanne Bateson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 4 20 0 66.50
34 HARROWAY EQUINITY Mr Oscar Green 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 70.60
35 MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 40 17.6 99.90
4 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
5 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
6 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
7 OUR MAN FLYNN II Mrs Rosie Key 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 ARDBEAR OLIVER Miss Fiona Cork 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 WILLIE III Miss Erin Brownrigg 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
E LOUGHWELL LAREN Mrs Laura Lemon 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR BLACK MAGIC Miss Samantha Fisher 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 8 E E E AR
E AR REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 30 E E E AR
E R3 DANIEL D Dr Ruth Morris 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ROWNALLS PRIM AND PROPER Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 43.8 0 0 E E E R3
R DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 R R R
W REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 UTHOPRECIOUS Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 38.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 ARDFIELD MAX APPEAL Mrs Sharon Mullarkey 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
12 SPICE V Miss Renee Holland 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
14 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 37.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 41.80
15 SCHENKERS TOP DOLLAR Miss Maisie Grew 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
16 POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
17 WYNCROFT HURRAY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
18 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
19 SCARLETT Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.90
2 BAZAARS EXPRESS Mr Alex Smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
20 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.10
21 WISHFULL DANCER Miss Katy Eley 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
22 PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Miss Ruby Wright 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.10
23 FRANKIE II Mrs Rachael Parnell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 58.80
24 NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 62.10
25 LISLAP BARNEY Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 38.5 0 4 4 0 20 1.6 64.10
26 BALLET DANCER Ms Denise Podmore 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 70.60
27 DEMPSEYS BOY Miss Molly Newton Mcsheehy 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 76.90
28 SIGLAN RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 37 0 0.4 80.90
29 PANDORASPICASSO Mr Oscar Green 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 14.8 94.80
3 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
30 ALBERN AMILEE Miss Megan Corlett 0 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 40 26 114.80
31 BRIGHT EYED GIRL Miss Katie Swain 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 12 60 10.8 131.10
32 HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 14 40 41.6 147.40
4 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.00
7 LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
8 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
9 LOCHAN BEAG JACK Miss Naomi Adey-jones 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
E FOREVER FRANCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WENDEBRUCKE Miss Jennifer Quayle 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR STEP IT OUT DOREY Miss Natalie Rice 0 0 39 0 0 12 22 E E E AR
E UR CHACOA ROXETTE Mrs Hazel Lowe 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC WALTER DISNEY Mr Richard Long 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC LISANISKA CELINE Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 HC
W WILLIAM Miss Kate Williams 0 0 31.8 0 2 12 0 W W W
W KAREN Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W PIE IN THE SKY Miss Lucy Fay Cave-browne-cave 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE80(T)RF - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
11 CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
12 PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
13 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
14 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
15 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 90.70
2 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 GOLDEN BUSINESS Mrs Melanie Hirrell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
8 CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR MONOCHROME ZEE Miss Lucinda Markendale 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E R3
E UR DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E UR
R THATS MINE Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
BE80(T)RF - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.90
10 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
11 SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
12 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 CANE 11448 Miss Emily Cousans 0 0 28.5 0 2 4 0 0 7.6 40.10
14 JUMPING FOR JOY Ms Elizabeth Binns 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
15 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.20
16 TOOTSIE I Mrs Jasmin Williams 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
17 DARLINGTON SHADOW Miss Katie Heath 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 45.80
18 INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Miss Leanne Huskisson 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 3 0 4 47.30
19 RAMIRO B RIVIE Miss Rebecca Lloyd 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.00
2 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 47.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 51.50
21 HEAT STORM Mrs Laura Moore 0 0 49.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.30
22 COLOURFUL BELLE Miss Hannah birkitt 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 54.80
23 TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 56.50
24 BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Miss Hannah Woodward 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 57.20
25 STRAIGHTOTHEPOINT Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 6.8 61.60
26 CHEEKO I Mrs Rebecca Tomlinson 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 67.60
27 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 67.70
28 DUNSINK BOBBIE Miss Karen Jackson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 69.40
29 BORRIS RIO Miss India Edwards 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 87.60
3 SONARA Miss Catherine Wooldridge 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1 20 30.4 95.20
31 SARAH Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 104.40
32 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 40 22.4 107.20
33 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 26 123.00
34 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 40 51.6 123.40
35 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 44 0 0 12 27 60 27.6 170.60
4 DALSOWN PEACHES Miss Elizabeth Bonsall 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 CORS COLOURS Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
9 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 37.90
E AR BALLYGLASS SNOWY RIVER Mr Chance Wilson 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR BRINKLEY Miss Emma Summerscales 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR POINT OF HONOUR Miss poppy dowber 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R GORTRAVEN FLYER Miss Megan Mather 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FAMAU CHWYLDRO Miss Rachael Billington 0 0 33 0 0 4 12 R R R
W CREEVEY LASS Mrs Jessica Clark 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 3 W W W
W RIVERWAY SUNNY Ms Sally Ranger 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
11 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
12 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.30
14 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.90
15 TREBELLA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
16 CONNAUGHT PRINCE Mr William Hulme 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 55.40
17 PRINCESS CRUISE Mrs Carrie Moore 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 56.20
18 ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 2.8 56.80
19 CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 19 0 0 65.50
2 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 1.2 93.50
21 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 60 23.2 114.50
3 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Mia Hughes 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
4 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
5 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
7 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 SAOL SANTIAGO Mrs Amanda Jane Dakin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
E CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Rebecca Warren 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E
E UR HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R YSBRYD Y MYNYDD Miss Tamsin Jessup 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 R R R
R GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 0 33 0 0 W W W
W DOE BERTIE Miss Beatrice Hammond 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RACHAN WIND DANCER Miss Keeley Skinner 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 DIMOND DOT COM Miss Emily Dove 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.00
15 RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Mrs Janet Brereton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
16 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
17 RATHATTAN DANNY Miss Hope Deacon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
18 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
19 DUNRAVEN JACOB Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
2 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 SPRING ELECTION Mrs Julie Finney 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 MEADOW FORK BILL Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
22 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
23 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.80
24 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
25 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.20
3 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jess Corser 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
7 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
8 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
9 ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
E AR FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR KINGSTOWN COVE Miss Bunyan Ellie 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
11 CHECK AGAIN Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
12 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.30
13 RUSHEEN BLATHIN Miss Mair Bunyan 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
14 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
15 LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Mrs Michelle Randall 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
16 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
17 KEMBERTON BOHOROK Miss Stephanie Woodland 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
18 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
19 CONOR SIR Mr Edward Groves 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
2 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 40.20
21 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.00
22 AMBERS ECHO Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 39 0 0 8 5 0 7.6 59.60
23 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 2 98.50
3 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.70
4 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 5 20.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 25.90
5 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
6 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 3 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 27.40
7 TREMLE APACHES DREAM Mrs Angela Lewis 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
8 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 20 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 28.40
9 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
E SERGEANT PEPPER Miss Seren Haf Parry 0 0 36.3 0 2 0 0 E E E
E AR MISTER WOTSIT Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
W ARDENT BUCK Mrs Becki Holmes 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 6 W W W
W DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W
W ANNAGHMORE TIC TAC Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
10 ANNSFORT BEYONCE Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
12 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.30
13 GREYSTONES GEORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 32.00
14 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
15 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
16 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 19.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 39.30
17 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 39.90
18 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 44.50
19 JAGUAR Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
2 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
20 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 56.10
21 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 60.50
22 MILADY DIAMOND Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 62.80
23 JOHNNY'S LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 63.90
24 INDIA VIII Mrs Alison Arden 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 2.8 74.30
25 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 40 3.2 76.70
26 LUNAR ECLIPSE V Miss Hettie Macfarlane 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 8.8 83.80
27 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 40 17.2 84.00
28 WONDERBOY Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 92.90
29 LAKE STREET ROULETTE Miss Kiri Owen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 14 80 26 154.50
3 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 6 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
4 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
5 KARA MALONEY Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 4 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 27.70
6 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 3 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
7 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
8 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 29.70
9 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
E UR ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 21 0 0 E E E UR
HC CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Frankie Clements 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
13 EAMON PRIDE Miss Nell Chittenden-Milton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
14 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
15 SCARLETT ROSE Mrs Samantha Campling 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
16 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Mrs Alexandra Owen 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
17 LARAGHLEASE GOLDEN BOY Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 45.80
18 HIGH TIME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
19 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.70
2 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.30
21 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 63.40
22 BALLINGOASH SILVER Miss Kittey Short 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 74.10
23 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 75.10
3 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 RIDGEHILL MAGDA Miss Ruby Thompson 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 TULLAGH BRACK Miss Liz Ford 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
8 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
9 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W CARDEN MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W
W DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 8 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.30
10 SARAH Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
11 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 BLITZ II Ms Lucy May 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
16 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.70
17 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
18 GARETH Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
19 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
2 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
21 GEMMA LEE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
22 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
23 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
24 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 58.80
25 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 64.30
26 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60 1.2 88.50
27 INIESTA TL Dr Timothy Lee 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 80 31.6 154.60
28 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 40 122.8 209.60
3 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
4 COOMBE CREST Miss Emily Watts 0 5 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
5 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
6 SPRING BLOSSOM Miss Ruby Thompson 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 RED FLORA Miss India Wilkinson 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
E ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 VISION DE LA VIE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CASTLEKELLY TODD Miss Harriet Adams 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
11 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
12 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Millie Manners 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
13 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Miss Eve Smith 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
14 NICO Mr Joshua Noakes 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
15 KATELINA Miss Jemarie Sullivan 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
16 KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Emma Silman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
17 SALVELINUS Fenn Newsome 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
18 SOLDIER ON III Miss Nini French 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
19 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.20
2 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.50
21 CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 1 32.3 0 4 0 0 0 13.6 45.90
22 ISTANBUL Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 51.30
23 ARDLEA I AM A STAR HENRY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 15 0 10.8 52.30
24 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 55.20
25 ON CALL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.50
26 EDENTRILLICK FLASH HARRY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 58.40
27 CANDY BOY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 72.10
28 HIMALAYA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 80.8 172.30
3 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 CUT TO THE CHASE Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 SEAMUS III Mr Tyler Cassells 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 CARRABAWN KID Mr Richard Long 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
E AR STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR CALL ME HUGH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DIAMOND ROX Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BORN A SAINT Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 28.3 0 0 20 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded