Results
Event name: STAFFORD (1) Date: Mar 18-20 2016 Location: Park Farm, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPTON O GOOD Miss Caitlyn Johnson 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 5 0 0.4 27.20
2 BARONES Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 14 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 28.40
3 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
4 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 UP AND OVER Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 DONAU VDL Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 DALCOTES ZASTAVA Miss Sophie Brise 0 4 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
8 BETTY BOOP III Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.70
9 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
11 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
12 EMLYN Miss Beth Norman 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 41.20
13 UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 43.30
15 TENTORE PRINCESS Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 41 0 0 4 1 0 0.4 46.40
16 TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.50
17 MY BAZAAR Miss Anna Nichols 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.50
18 RED WHARF BAY Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.30
19 MR REE Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 8 0 0 56.50
20 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 57.10
21 DONALD Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 58.30
22 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 59.70
23 TANPITS UNICUM Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 64.30
24 FANTRUUS Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 20 13.6 67.40
25 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 85.60
26 MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 60 64.4 171.70
W JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DUKE V Miss Heidi Llewellyn 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
E MUCKLE ROE HIMSELF Mr Richard Darch 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
W DOWNE RIGHT REGAL Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
HC KODALINE Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 HC
W PERFECT CHEROKEE Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTA DIVA Miss Sally James 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.10
4 BLAZE N SOCKS Miss Samantha Brown 0 10 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
5 OUT OF THE BLUE Mrs Julie Penny 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
6 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
7 BACKFIRE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 36.50
9 VERDICONTE Miss Abbie Coulson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
10 CLOUDY BAY VI Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
11 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
12 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 0 0 44.00
13 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.40
14 BOHERNARUDE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32 0 0 8 1 0 4.4 45.40
15 QUINQUAGINTA Mrs Jacky Beavan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.60
16 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.40
17 CORLEONE VH KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Sarah Rogerson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 53.00
18 SADIE Ms Wendy Godfrey 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 6 0 6.4 53.20
19 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 55.50
20 WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 58.90
21 BALLY CHILL Mr Harry Moran 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 18 66.00
22 FREELANCE III Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 18 69.00
23 PENHILL PRICELESS Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 0 0 14.8 73.60
24 FOOTSTEPSINTHESNOW Miss Hilary Boss 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 20 5.6 78.90
25 BRIARDALE BOUNTY Mrs Alyse Impey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 34.4 113.40
26 STEP ASIDE Miss Isobel Wilkes 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 40 27.6 113.60
27 NUNKIE BILL Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 34 0 0 24 31 40 38 167.00
HC DIAMOND R Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 HC
W JAILBIRD II Miss Poppy Burgess 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
R LIBRAS DESIRE Miss Samantha Ormesher 0 0 33.8 0 2 4 0 R R R
W AJAX II Miss Gillian Armer 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 1 W W W
E KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLEIRO N Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 THE QUIET MAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.10
6 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 7 0 2 33.80
7 BOGGY JACK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
8 EBONY ROSE II Miss Jean Smith 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
9 ATLANTIC STAR LAD Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
10 DREAM WOMAN Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
11 CALLIAGHSTOWN CAN DO Miss Tessa Downs 0 0 24 0 0 8 6 0 4.8 42.80
12 CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
13 IVE GOT THE KEY Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 50.20
14 SHES KANNY Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 54.80
15 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 60.20
16 FOXISLE RAMBO Ms Rebecca Warren 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
17 ROLE ON OZZIE Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 10 65.50
R EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 R R R
E IMAGE DU PRE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R THE TOP HAT Mrs Becky Bond 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 MULTITASK Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEDICINE MAN Miss Lexie Topping 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
2 TOTALLY TULLY Mrs Sara Taylor 0 14 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 12 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.80
4 KINSALE KURLEY SUE Miss Sally Poppe 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Justin Renn 0 8 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 SILVER SPOON II Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
8 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Lily Bradstock 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 9 0 1.2 42.00
9 CALLIE IV Miss Molly Jordan 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
10 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 47.40
11 DALDO Mrs Lindsay Morton-Khan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.10
12 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 59.90
13 GIRLY WHIRLY Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 60.20
14 TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 60.60
15 LOLA JAY Miss Lois Teal 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 66.30
16 BALLYKMOCK HOUSE ROYAL Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 71.60
17 BILLY CORONA Miss Franky Reid-warrilow 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 86.10
18 MISTER BOND II Miss Jessica Beasley 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 40 14 87.80
19 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 12 88.00
20 LIL ROCK Miss Isabella Wood 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40 16 98.80
21 BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60 11.6 111.60
W MUSKY DUN Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 DRAGONS HILL Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 TIMS TRUFFLE Miss Alice Taylor 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 FEELING FRIDAY Miss Millie Wain 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
6 BOANN SONIC Miss Laura Williams 0 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 29.40
7 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 IN VOGUE Mrs Jo Glover 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 TLB ALDORA Miss Katie Hurrell 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Laura Sale 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 IFAN Miss Molly Brown 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
13 PENTON KITE Mrs Becky Bond 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.00
14 CONSULT Z Miss Rachael Foster 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
16 NOBLE BIG JIM Mr Nicholas Lamb 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.00
17 TINKER TOWN Miss Lucy Crayston 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
18 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 0 0 28 0 0 4 8 0 0 40.00
19 CLASHGANIFF IGNITION Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
20 THUNDER VI Miss Zoe Beresford 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
21 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
22 WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.50
23 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
24 SMOOTHPLAY Miss Jennifer Parton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
25 MONARCHS RETREAT Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
26 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
27 OTTOWA DIODE Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 2 0 7.2 50.70
28 SHADOWSTONE Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 59.20
29 AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 34.8 0 2 0 6 0 18.8 59.60
30 WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 62.20
31 PRINCE III Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 15 0 19.6 68.10
32 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Victoria Bridges 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 71.20
33 LACKEN TISMOND Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 80 10.4 120.20
34 KILCOOLEY SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Emma Summerscales 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 80 25.2 136.50
E AR WINSTON II Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W LITTLE JESTER Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Plus - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Mr Arthur Pottier 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 B WALT LANDO Z Mrs Sarah Healy 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.90
3 RENEGADE MARMALADE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 SAND STORM II Mr Jack Mantel 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 TOPWOOD DANCER Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 FERGUS VIII Miss Alanna Pilling 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 ANGUS II Miss Alex Ashman 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 DUNAIRE DUKE OF YORK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
10 DAVINCI III Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
11 FERNHILL SPRING Miss Annabelle Wright 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
12 EMS FRITZ Miss Natasha Lyth 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 THEODORAS LOVE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.30
15 BALLYTIGLEA VIVENDI Mrs Bianca Mortimer 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.40
16 DENNIS IX Mr Arthur Pottier 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
17 FERNANDO IV Miss Kristie Clinch 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
18 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 47.30
19 SKIPPY CLOVER LAD Mrs Michelle Stubbs 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 12 0 1.2 49.50
20 ALTASKIN TROJAN Miss Martha Milton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 3 20 1.6 68.40
21 CASTLEBANNY EM Mrs Rachel Greetham 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 60 6 100.50
W JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
R CRISPY Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC WHATEVER YOU WANT Miss Holly Eckley 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
W CUPIDO III Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 W 0 0 W
R CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Miss Franky Reid-warrilow 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W NARRAMORE MY O SILVER Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Plus - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DISCOVERY V Miss Alice Davies-cooke 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Miss Emily C Philp 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 12 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.90
4 ARBOR LOW BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 10 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 0 6 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
7 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 MULLENTINE ROYAL CLOVER Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
10 WOLFERLOW PARK Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
11 WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
12 RORKES DRIFT Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 31 0 0 12 1 0 0 44.00
13 ISLAND BOY II Miss Jennifer Graham 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
14 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 12 0 0 50.80
15 BURFAS BUGABOO Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 51.20
16 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.50
17 ULURU III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 53.30
18 MINI COOPER S Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 53.90
19 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
20 GEORGINA H Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 60 2.8 105.30
21 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 106.20
22 SIROKO M Mrs Lisa Durant 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 12.4 110.90
W PROUD PRADO Miss Lauren Hanley 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W
HC MANOLITO Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E R3 LITTLE ROCK Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 38 0 0 E E E R3
E BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 33 0 0 E E 24.4 E
HC MOHILL GYPSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARTHIAN SHOT Mr Richard Evans 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 KHALEESI Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 HARVEYS HI FLYER Miss Abigail Powell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 FALCONS CHRISTOW Miss Angela Slater 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
5 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
6 INDEPENDENCE Miss Megan Lewcock 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 38.60
8 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
9 DANIELFAB SEREN DLWS Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
10 MISS INDEPENDENT Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.40
11 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
12 MR BLUE MARKS Mrs Julie Preston 0 0 34 0 2 0 0 0 10.8 44.80
13 CLYDE V Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 43 0 0 0 2 0 0 45.00
14 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.10
15 CAVALIER ARCTIC FOX Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
16 GERDEAKER Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.00
17 VECTOR Miss Holly Brassington 0 0 49.5 0 4 0 0 0 2 51.50
18 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 54.40
19 GLENEVIN MOLLY Mr Danny Bone 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 55.30
20 PHOENIX RISING III Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
21 DENMORE TOP OF THE MORNING Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 22 60.00
22 LISKILLEN PRINCE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 63.20
23 CHIEFTAN II Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 4 0 9.2 64.50
24 MASQUERADE Miss Hannah Mcgovern 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 65.70
25 MELODIE DE MOULINET Mr David Saunders 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 7 20 7.2 74.70
26 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 78.50
27 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 18 79.30
28 BUNACOILLE LAD Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 60 10 102.50
29 APOLLO X Dr Lisa Hamilton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 22.8 119.30
30 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 3 60 37.6 131.40
W WESTENWIND III Miss Emma Penny 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
E AR FERGI Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 11 E E E AR
E AMOS Miss Lucinda Markendale 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 12 E E E
E AR TURBO II Mrs Rebecca Esplin 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 WENDELA M Miss Elisha Heath 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E R3
E FRANNY UNION Miss Amy Bratt 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR ALFIE XIII Miss Mollie Wagstaff 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E CR
W TRULLI SCRUMPTIOUS Mrs Pauline Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
E FOREVER EDWARD Miss Emily Birks 0 0 30 0 2 E E E
E AR CELESTRIAL DREAM Miss Kathryne Jobling 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 19 E E E AR
E AR IRISH MINT Miss Katy Wright 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 2 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNDER WRAPS Miss Alexandra Cornwell 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 SCOTTSWAY DARK SECRET Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
3 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 WILD DESIGN Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
6 PENMON POINT Miss Kate Read 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 36.40
7 DALESTOWN CAPPAGH Miss Kathryn Fletcher 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 MY BEST BET Miss Aimee Hulme 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
10 MIDNIGHT CIRCUS Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 39.70
11 CHICO V Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
12 BRIDAL MEDIC Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
13 DIKTATORSHIP Ms Isobel Foden 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 6 0 0.4 41.90
14 ARDFIELD WILLOW Mrs Fionnuala Stott 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 43.60
15 BROADREED VIVALDI Miss Katy Eley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
16 SUNSET SAVANNAH Ms Lorna Moxey 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.60
17 BLACK PATCHES Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.50
18 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.70
19 TIA X Miss Lisa Carrick 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.80
20 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 20 0 0 8 0 20 0 48.00
21 MODERATOR Miss Nicola Morgan 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.80
22 BEAU RIVAGE Miss Hannah Watson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 53.10
23 RED HILL CARIAD Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 57.30
24 ANIMATION III Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 61.70
25 KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 10 0 20 70.80
26 BUTTERLANDS MEZZO Mrs Heather Drummond 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 14 73.00
27 TARTAK Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 53.8 0 2 12 0 0 7.6 73.40
28 BALLINACLOGH DYLAN II Miss Maria Bech 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 78.30
29 BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Miss Caroline Van Ingen 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 35.6 109.40
30 SONNY II Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 47.8 0 0 12 6 20 38 123.80
31 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 85 9.6 123.90
32 SANNANVALLEY MIMIC Miss Sammy Barnett 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 26 40 12.4 134.90
E R3 DALCOTES KOROVIN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E NERESCO Miss Jessica Taylor 0 0 E 0 0 8 5 80 10 E
W ARTIST STAR Miss Annabelle Mabberley 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
E AR TREASURE Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Miss Rosie Preston 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W
HC TIGER LILLY XXX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 W 0 0 0 HC
R MAGNETIC POLE Miss Suzie Beeson 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
E R3 HIGHLEY LIKELY I Mrs Katie Blundell 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E R3
E MISS TROLLY DOLLY Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNOCK PRIMROSE Miss Alyssa Snelson 0 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.00
2 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 HEJ WITCHWAY Mrs Aimee Butterworth 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 LANDIS ROCKET MAN Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.00
5 VILLAGER II Mrs Becky Bond 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
6 BALLYWILDRICK MAHARAJAH Mr Nicholas Pott 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 RICH SUN Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
8 CAPA RICKY Mrs Wendy Holmes 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
9 RAYID CRACKER JACK Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 37.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 41.30
10 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
11 TREMLE APACHES DREAM Mrs Angela Lewis 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
12 CHATEAU VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Natalie Wragg 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
13 STRIKE IT LUCKY V Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.20
14 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
15 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.60
16 HANNAS MELODY Mrs Charmay Prout 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.90
17 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
18 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
19 CHIRPY Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
20 DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.30
21 FAER CHALLENGE Miss Philippa Saunders 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
22 HARMACK Miss Maria Wilcox 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 50.90
23 SKYFALL II Miss Lauren Wale 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 54.30
24 TANSYCROFT TOASTMASTER Mrs Diana Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
25 DREAM NOW Mrs Jennifer Holland 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 57.80
26 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 60.40
27 FRANKIE II Mrs Rachael Parnell 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 72.20
28 UMORISTIC Miss Amy Brassington 0 0 37 0 0 16 16 0 4 73.00
29 WALDON WILD FIRE Miss Chloe Poyser 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 14 20 6.8 90.60
30 RATHMANNA JASPER Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 20 40 16.8 127.10
E AR FINN XIII Miss Charlie Davies 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E WIL FOR SURE Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DOORTJE VAN HET KLEINHOF Miss Philippa Lawton 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR DUNHAMHILL DIRTY HARRY Miss Charlotte Holland 0 0 36.8 0 2 4 0 E E E AR
HC FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 HC
E AR DONNA III Mr Daniel Thornicroft 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 15 E E E AR
E R3 DODGIE Miss Rebecca Brooks 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E R3
E HEIGHTS OF CONFUSION Mrs Hazel Wendy Hibbert 0 0 36.3 0 0 14 16 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUMBUG III Miss Maddison Peries 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 DAID 'O' DIAMONDS Mrs Lisa Hansford 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sue Pycock 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 RED PIXIE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
6 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
7 TELL TALE II Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 KELLYS HILL Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
9 ARDAGH JONES Ms Heather Bell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
10 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
11 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 40.30
12 ALVESCOT MASSIMO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
13 BLACKROCK RICARDO Mrs Lorna Collins 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
14 FRED II Miss Tyler Casey 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
15 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
16 MISS TYRRELLS DE L ECTOAY Mrs Kirstin Walton 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.20
17 MOORWAY Miss Charlotte Morten 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 44.70
18 UPSET Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.60
19 MADE IN THE DARK Miss Sian Childs 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.80
20 MASTERS COEVERS Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.60
21 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 57.70
22 CARNSDALE BEACHBOY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 57.70
23 CHAMPAGNE VALLEY Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 66.80
24 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 66.80
25 ROMARNIC REVERIE Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 69.70
26 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 82.60
27 ALAMO SIR Miss Sarah Nicole Evans 0 0 37 0 0 4 6 40 18.8 105.80
R BUTTERLANDS SPOTLIGHT Miss Kate Attenborough 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E CUCKOO PEN Mr Mark Smith 0 0 37 0 0 E E E
E MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
R AQUILA HEIGHTS Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R
HC ASLAN VI Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 HC
E U2 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 39.3 0 2 16 0 E E E U2
E R3 STARS JOY Miss Jessica Grainger 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E 0 E R3
E AR PHOENIX V Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS GINGERTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
2 LANDMARK SHADY LADY Mrs Andrea Parrish 0 7 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 26.20
3 TERRYS ALL GOLD Mrs Rebecca Sisson 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
4 ESPERANZA II Miss Natasha Anson 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 CASHEL COURT Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 3 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
7 GRANDSTAND RUBY Miss Jessica Grainger 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
8 LLANASA SEREN MAI Miss Abby Jade Todd 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
9 VAN ROSETTE Mrs Sarah Shepherd 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
10 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 MADISON MAGNA Miss Jill Helen Wanless 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
12 MONTGOMMERY Z Mrs Carrie Moore 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 GRAN JESTER Ms Andrea Ash 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 3 0 6.4 35.20
14 THE ILLUSIONIST III Mr Jack Dale 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
15 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 9 0 0 39.30
16 TERRYS CHOICE Miss Beth Ford 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
17 HEJ ARIEL Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 27 0 0 8 3 0 2 40.00
18 ALWAYSABLUE Miss Bethany Lee 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 46.10
19 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 51.30
20 ASHTON LANDORINA Miss Martha Newall 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 55.40
21 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 58.50
22 RESTORING FAITH Miss Marie Pope 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 60.90
23 LEASOUTH SIDNEY Ms Louisa Woodhouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 4 70.50
24 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 40 24.8 95.80
25 KYLENAHONE CAILIN KILLEA Mr Andrew Doran 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 20 19.6 98.40
26 RAINSTOWN SIVE Mrs Christabel Blunt 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 60 8.4 99.70
27 HENNY 17 Miss Mirelle Radley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 60 0 104.30
28 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 9 60 27.6 151.40
E R3 START THE REVOLUTION Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E R3
R CHILLOUT TOGETHER Miss Rebecca Bingham 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF MYERSCOUGH COUNTRY FAYRE Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 40 0 0 E E E HF
R TULLYVIN Miss Michelle Boliver 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 67 R R R
R ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Charlotte Dorner 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
HC KELLYS GUY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 22 0 0 12 0 20 34 HC
E R3 HUCKLEBERRY FOX Miss Samantha Murphy 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 MONBEG PUZZLE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.30
4 PIPPA III Miss Jessica Sutton 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 4 24 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 31.60
6 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
7 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 34.50
8 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 MISS DERRY Mrs Louise Barrett 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 CHIEFS BLUE MOON Miss Lucy Rudd 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.10
12 LUX LAD Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 SUSPICIOUS MIND Miss Charlotte Dorner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 BALLYLECK ADAM Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 41.90
16 JOHNSTONS KIWI Mrs Chantelle Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 0 8.4 44.90
17 NOBELLE CLOVER Miss Kate Hayward 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.40
18 NANCY III Mrs Lorna Barlow 0 0 37 0 2 4 0 0 8.8 49.80
19 OLIEDUNIT Miss Kirsty Clarkson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
20 RISEBRIDGE SPRINGTIME Miss Alexa Holland 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 55.00
21 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 55.90
22 BANNER Miss Lydia Balls 0 0 35.5 0 2 0 0 20 4.8 60.30
23 LEEMIRESSUNDANCE Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 34.5 0 2 8 0 20 14.4 76.90
24 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Jack Dale 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 6 20 15.2 77.70
25 STEELING STARS Miss Carolyn Banner 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 85.40
26 ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 60 4.8 95.80
27 TELL HES A REBEL Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 103.20
28 DENEBANK DANCING QUEEN Mrs Annie Lowe 0 0 36 0 0 20 18 20 11.2 105.20
29 KNOWLE HILL DIGBY Mrs Melissa Morley 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 60 15.2 117.70
E AR LACRIOUX G Miss Tori Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 14 E E E AR
E TANZANITE LUCKY CHARM Miss Alex Ashman 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E
W POPPIHOLLA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 W W W
R LADY GRAFTER Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 18 R R R
HC TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 37.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIGLAN ERNIE Mr Harri Williams 0 8 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 7 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
3 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 6 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
4 VISAGE XII Miss Leanne Williams 0 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
5 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Miss Samantha Brown 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
6 ZODIAC V Miss Alex Greatorex 0 3 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 25.90
7 OVER TO YOU II Ms Clare Taylor 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
8 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 2 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
9 PROSARO Miss Hannah Parr 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 TOP GUN GOOSE Miss Amit Hardy 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
11 BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 18 0 0 4 1 0 7.2 30.20
12 LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Miss Jade Harper 0 1 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 30.70
13 SAMSONS ARD COURT Miss Lauren Moss 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
14 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 JUST A DREAM II Miss Caitlin Dutton 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
16 TIME TO DREAM Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
17 ALL OR NOTHING Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
18 PEACHES AND CREAM IV Miss Rachael Donovan 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
19 ANOTHER GINGER NINJA Miss Felicity Warner 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
20 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
21 SILVERS WAY Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 20.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 38.50
22 CASHEL RED Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
23 PINWIZARD Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
24 DRUM BOB Miss Catheryne Kelly 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.00
25 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.30
26 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 8 56.00
27 MOJO MAGIC Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 56.30
28 ONE MULLIGAN Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 20 14 67.30
29 ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 67.50
30 SAMRAAN DANCER Mr Mark Lyonette 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 40 7.6 78.90
31 TEMPLE INDIGO Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 8.8 103.30
32 VECHTA LONG TIME Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 80 24.8 129.60
R DAYBRECK BOY Miss Katie Palshis 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BURLEY MORSE Miss Sophie Manion 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ON A RISING Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 2 R R R
W HAZELMERE TIGER LILY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 STORMHILL FULL MOON Miss Samantha Brown 0 7 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
3 RUPERT TYWYSOG AMBASSADOR Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
3 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 CVS XENA DE BOURNIVAL Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
6 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Sybilla Hamilton 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
8 FLASHY Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
9 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.70
10 ROSSCON ARKLE Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
11 RED HILL AIMEE Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 CROBALLY IMP Miss Leah Darby 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.20
13 DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.20
14 LAWLESS IV Mr Paul Lander 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
15 KATOSCANN Mr Adam Egginton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 8 0 0 44.80
16 WATERMILL SILVER SPIRIT Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.90
17 CASPER XIII Miss Sophia Shanks 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.70
18 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.70
19 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.80
20 HESA ALCAPONE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
21 GREY AMBASSADOR Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.50
22 RAINSTOWN MICHEAL Miss Claire Duffin 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.20
23 HARIBO STARMIX Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.50
24 BALLYGLASS LAD Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 59.20
25 LANDSBROOK MAGIC MAN Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 40 13.6 89.90
26 SIXTYSOMETHING Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 40 11.6 94.60
27 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 60 13.6 112.10
28 GLENCARRIG HENRY Miss Abi Rimmer 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 80 20 141.50
29 HOLLY XIII Miss Jenny Millman 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 65 48 151.50
E R3 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E R3
E AR COUNTRY BLACKOUT Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR JUST WILLIAM VI Miss Bella Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
E AR FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 8 E E E AR
E DEFINITELY JUST A DASH Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADIES MAN Mr Jack Mantel 0 8 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 21.00
2 PLASDAVRENE LEONN Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
4 ROSSCON JENNIFER Miss Caroline Cook 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 PRINCESS RAZELLE Dr Jemma Cradock 0 4 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 31.80
6 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 2 25.8 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 34.20
8 WESTON HENRY Mrs Sue Braun 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 BALOUBET BALOU Mr Sean Mitchell 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
10 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Farley 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
11 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 37.60
12 CRUISE KING Miss Rosanna Ormandy 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
13 DARBY DAY DANCER Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.70
14 THE REDBANDED JEZEBEL Miss Charlotte Rawlinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
15 OBEY Miss Abigail Oliver 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
16 KATHYS DREAM Miss Louise Dawson 0 0 26 0 0 24 2 0 0 52.00
17 SKELTON LORETTA Miss Michelle Everett 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 54.30
18 WILMA STAR Miss Bethany Woodhead 0 0 36.5 0 2 0 0 20 0 56.50
19 LUCY VII Dr David Barrell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 20 57.00
20 DRUM BAUN Miss Hannah Thomas 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 8 57.30
21 SPOTSWOOD BLUE STEEL Miss Amber Nickless 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 66.00
22 MYSTICALLY Ms Kate Pemberton 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 18 68.30
23 MARCHESI ARK OF JOY Miss Ailis Mactaggart 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 69.90
24 NEWMARKET APPEAL Miss Laura Mundy 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 75.20
25 SIXTH PROPOSAL Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 25.8 0 0 16 0 40 1.6 83.40
26 GREDINGTON WINDMILL Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 32 0 0 4 10 60 30.8 136.80
27 LOUGHNATOUSA PADDY Mr Matthew Rickhuss 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 29 60 28.8 155.60
E SAMBER QUEEN MILLION Mrs Cheryl Thomas 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 e e E
W ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
R MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 6 R R R
W CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
E AR SEMAH GEORGE Miss Sophie Hoskins 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR ELITE DIAMOND Miss Amy Dean 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 WEDGER PARDY Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Shelley Lewis 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 MAJOR CORDO Mr Sean Mitchell 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Lauren Maycock 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
5 SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Nicola Parro 0 4 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 32.80
6 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 3 26 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.00
7 FOXED AGAIN III Miss Leah Casey 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 MR DIGIT Miss Evie Mackel 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
10 WELLDONE II Mr Danny Bone 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
11 DREAM WELL Mr Ned Moreau 0 1 36.3 0 2 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
12 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
13 SORREL Miss Rachael Evans 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.50
14 CARLORD Mr Paul Conway 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
15 DERRYMULLEN SCAMPER Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
16 BLARNEY TILIA Mr Matt Earith 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.40
17 BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.70
18 OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 47.80
19 TIGER LILY XXI Miss Sally James 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.30
20 FINLEYS GRAVE DANGER Miss Penny Greenwood 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 51.40
21 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 8 59.00
22 BELLES BOUDIER Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 0 65.00
23 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 20 17.2 92.50
24 ARDLONAN GREY Miss Megan Callington 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 50.4 114.40
25 MAVERICK Dr Timothy Lee 0 0 28.3 0 0 20 0 105 12.8 166.10
26 ALL TO PLAY FOR Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 33.8 0 2 0 0 85 114 232.80
E AR CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Ms Faye North 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR CARAMONAGH CLOVER Miss Georgia Tracey 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E SPIRALS SECOND CHANCE Mrs Amanda Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 e e E
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Mrs Stephanie Bolton 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
3 CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 RHODES SYDNEY Miss Sophie Goodall 0 5 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 CLONGUISH LADY FERRO Mr Tyler Cassells 0 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
8 HOPE VALLEY COLLEEN Miss Megan Hay 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
9 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.90
10 RED JAMBOREE Miss Sammie Harvey 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 36.90
11 THORNHILL ECHO Mr Daniel Alderson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
12 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
13 GODOH JURISPRUDENCE Miss Sophie Goodall 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
14 CRUISING HOME Miss Helena Pope 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 6.8 40.30
15 EMC ITS SHOWTIME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
16 KEC QUENTIN Miss Emma Silman 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 7 0 3.2 42.50
17 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.50
18 RICOSHEA Miss Philippa Wright 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.00
19 CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 44.60
20 KATELINA Miss Jemarie Sullivan 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.80
21 GALLIFORDS ORCHID Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.70
22 WHISKEY LAD Miss Susie Lear 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.30
23 BABAR Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.60
24 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 80 26 140.30
W KEC PIXXIE Miss Annabelle Wright 0 0 39 0 0 4 13 W W W
W ELKE NITA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W SCANDALISE Mrs Sarah Ormrod 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMCATCHER VII Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 CRUISE AROUND Miss Tori Brown 0 7 20 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.00
3 FRANKIE X Miss Lily Bradstock 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 SILVANO DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
5 ROS THE HOSS Miss Georgie Allman 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
7 OISIN THE KID Miss Lois Teal 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
8 PINK I THINK Mrs Alison Allman 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
9 MOTABOWER KATIE Miss Molly Fletcher 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
10 MERLOT Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
11 ROSELIERS DIAMOND Mr James Newsome 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
12 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
13 WOLFERLOW SKETCHBOOK Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
14 CILLBHRID CAVALIER Mr William Buck 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.90
15 FRANKLYNS LUCKY DOUBLE Miss Holly Blade 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.80
16 LARA VIII Miss Tess Woodall 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 0 14.4 58.40
17 BALLARI DICE Miss Emily Guinane 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 61.40
18 BIT OF A CHILL Miss Francesca Page 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 62.00
19 ALL THAT MALARKY Ms Kirsten Hendry 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 1 20 0 63.50
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Mr Barney Newsome 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 65.10
21 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 40 0 67.00
E ROBERT OF EDEN Miss Darcey Wilkinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
W STIL DES AUBIERS Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W JERUSALEM Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
R MR CARAT Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 R 0 0 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded