Results
Event name: COOKE COACHBUILDERS STAFFORD (1) Date: Mar 16-17 2019 Location: Park Farm, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - .
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 0 0 A
A LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 0 0 A
A IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 0 0 A
A PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 0 0 A
A CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 0 0 A
A ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 0 0 A
A ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 0 0 A
A ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 0 0 A
A CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 0 0 A
A ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 0 0 A
A EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 0 0 A
A HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 0 0 A
A AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 0 0 A
A QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 0 0 A
A WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 0 0 A
A SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 0 0 A
A HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 0 0 A
A ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 0 0 A
A IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 0 0 A
A EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 0 0 A
A HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 0 0 A
A BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 0 0 A
A CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 0 0 A
A HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 0 0 A
A SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 0 0 A
A POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 0 0 A
A KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 0 0 A
A VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 0 0 A
A LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 0 0 A
A THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 0 0 A
A ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 0 0 A
A GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 0 0 A
A HARLEQUIN KING Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 0 0 A
A TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 0 0 A
A RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 0 0 A
A LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 0 0 A
A ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 0 0 A
A ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 0 0 A
A ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 0 0 A
A INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 0 0 A
A ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 0 0 A
A CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 0 0 A
A BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 0 0 A
A COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 0 0 A
A COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 0 0 A
A HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 0 0 A
A TAWNMORE QUE HERE Mrs Charlotte Johnston 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 0 0 A
A ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .
Optimum XC Time - .
BE100Plus - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 0 0 A
A GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 0 0 A
A CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 0 0 A
A DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 0 0 A
A THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 0 0 A
A PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 0 0 A
A GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 0 0 A
A CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 0 0 A
A SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Rio Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 0 0 A
A MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 0 0 A
A BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 0 0 A
A KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 0 0 A
A NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 0 0 A
A GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 0 0 A
A HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 0 0 A
A INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 0 0 A
A RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 0 0 0 A
A PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 0 0 A
A MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 0 0 A
A WIL SHE EVER Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 FAITHFUL IMP Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 37.30
4 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
5 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 42.60
6 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 47.20
7 CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 48.00
8 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 3 0.00 0.00 49.50
9 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 54.20
10 BRYSON II Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 54.80
11 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.40 55.40
12 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 35 0 0 4 14 0.00 6.00 59.00
13 CLARINA II Miss Molly Grew 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.80 60.80
14 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 1 0.00 10.40 61.70
15 MIDNIGHT CIRCUS Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 29 0 0 4 2 0.00 28.00 63.00
16 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.00 67.00
17 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 20.00 24.00 72.80
18 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 6 20.00 21.60 91.40
19 ARMANI VIII Miss Lianne Bidmead 0 0 45.8 0 0 12 0 20.00 18.80 96.60
20 APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 31.60 97.40
21 STEP IT OUT DOREY Miss Natalie Rice 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 3 40.00 18.00 99.80
22 DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 41 0 2 0 0 20.00 42.00 103.00
23 BRECHFA HANNO Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 35.20 111.00
HC SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 49.60
E BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
W EQUADOR Miss Kimberley Booth 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W W
W BALLYRICKARD BEAUTY Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 30 0 0 W W W
W FAILTE LADY Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RED HILL CARIAD Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 STADMORSLOW HAROLD Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E R3
W TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 W 0 0 W
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 HC
E R3 RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Mrs Amanda Jones 0 0 42 0 0 E E E R3
W FAGWR CASEY Miss Suzanne Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
2 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 45.10
3 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.80
4 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 53.00
5 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Ruth Mills 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.50
6 ZILVERSTAR M Dr Sarah Wright 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.40 55.20
7 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 0.00 14.00 55.30
8 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.60 56.40
9 PENYDRE BO JANGLES Miss Dawn Patrick 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.40 57.40
10 SPARROWS FLIGHT II Mrs Natalie Lovatt 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 59.10
11 LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.60 59.10
12 JASMINE DONNA Miss Olivia Riley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 23.20 64.00
13 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20.00 1.60 65.60
15 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20.00 8.80 72.80
16 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.80 74.10
17 GORTAGANNA KING Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 10.80 79.30
18 WOODFIELD HUMOUR Mrs Camilla Du Pavey 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 7 0.00 31.20 89.00
19 SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20.00 27.20 92.20
20 POINT OF HONOUR Miss poppy dowber 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 16.40 94.90
21 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 37.20 121.00
HC STAR APPEAL III Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0.00 28.40 67.70
W CROWN CAMELOT Mrs Rebecca Davies 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Miss Emily Wood 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
R CHACOA ROXETTE Mrs Hazel Lowe 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 R R R
W M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 45 0 0 W W W
E HISTRONIX Miss Deborah Bateson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W DIAMOND GAZER Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DIXIE Miss Lucy Hoskins 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COLLEGE GREY Mr Benjamin Elkington 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 W 0 0 W
W NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOCKSLEYS MILE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
2 FURY II Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
3 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 30.3 0 2 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.70
5 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 40.20
6 CARRA FLASHY LADY Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
7 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 1 0.00 2.80 41.30
8 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
9 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 26 0 0 0 1 0.00 15.20 42.20
10 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 46.10
11 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
12 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
13 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.10
14 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.00
15 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 54.00
16 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0.00 24.40 64.40
17 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 2 0.00 24.80 79.60
18 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 40.80 92.80
19 LUNAR ECLIPSE V Miss Hettie Macfarlane 0 0 34 0 0 20 23 60.00 42.40 179.40
W BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 W 0 0 W
E BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 34 0 0 12 12 E E E
W CHAMPAGNE CHARLEE Miss Teresa Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 6 W W W
W SIXTH PROPOSAL Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W KERAYASI Miss Lauren Crouch 0 0 W 0 0 W
E PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W OLLERSET JULIET Mrs Kayleigh Nicholls 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W
E AR DANCING JOKER Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 18 E E E AR
W GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W
R BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
E SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Miss Annie May Hitchen 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W DIESEL IV Mrs Helen Carroll 0 0 W 0 0 W
R JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 22.8 0 0 R R R
W ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 7 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.30
4 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 5 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
6 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.80 41.10
7 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 2 37.8 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 43.80
8 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
9 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
10 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 52.80
11 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 54.10
12 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.50
13 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.20 57.20
14 CARA SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 48.8 0 0 16 2 0.00 0.00 66.80
15 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.40 69.90
16 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 72.00
17 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 0 35.5 0 2 0 0 40.00 26.40 101.90
18 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 28.80 103.60
19 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5 80.00 32.00 147.30
HC LOLESCA Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
HC DAVINCI I Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
W LIONESS RAMPANT Dr Rachel Liebelt 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W
W PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Mrs Julie Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 7 W W W
E UR CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E
E R3 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 37 0 0 0 3 E E E R3
E AR REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 10 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.10
3 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
7 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 2 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
8 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.80 42.30
9 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.50
10 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.80
11 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 51.20
12 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.00
13 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 57.20
14 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Laura Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0.00 19.20 59.70
15 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20.00 13.20 71.20
16 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 20.00 2.40 73.90
17 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 31 0 0 12 11 20.00 13.60 87.60
18 SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 10.40 87.70
19 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 8 6 40.00 0.80 87.80
20 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 19.20 99.00
21 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 60.00 21.60 125.90
HC GERBERA Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 0
E CR SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E CR
E R3 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 R R R
R FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Louie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 R R R
W CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR CELTIC BRAVE Dr Lyle Skains 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SAPPHIRE NOIR Miss Emma Broughton 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
E R3 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
W EMBLA TOPNOTCH Mrs Helen P Gale 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 7 24.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 5 26.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
6 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 4 0.00 3.60 34.90
9 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
10 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 COIS LOAI KATIE Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
12 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 44.50
13 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 1 41 0 2 0 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
14 IVORY RED Mr Oscar Morris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 51.40
15 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.50
16 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 8 0.00 14.00 54.50
17 ROYAL TANGO Miss Donna Aldridge 0 0 33 0 0 12 15 20.00 25.20 105.20
18 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 9 80.00 30.00 146.30
HC FADOLEIN Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W 0 0 0
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 0
W SILKEN FORSURE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
W THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 36 0 0 W W W
E LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
E CAECOLLEY PARSONS POWER Mrs Rosie Williams 0 0 E 0 0 8 0 1.2 E
W KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 W 0 0 W
E MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
W STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.00
3 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 5 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
5 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 4 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
6 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 3 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.00
7 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.70
8 MULLAMARA ERNEST DREAM TIME Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
9 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 51.20
10 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
11 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
12 ARDLOUGHER'S PRIDE Miss Sian Bates 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0.00 6.40 56.40
13 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 24.80 62.30
14 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.80
15 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 3 20.00 24.00 76.50
16 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.80 77.10
17 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 20.00 9.60 80.40
18 CLASSICAL CS II Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40.00 22.40 94.70
19 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 17.20 117.50
HC SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 0
HC MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
E CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 E E E
W SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 9 E E E AR
W JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 0 34.5 0 2 4 0 W W W
W RED HILL AIMEE Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MASTER FINNIGAN Miss Dannii Wilkes 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - .
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 0 0 0 A
A THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 0 0 A
A UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 0 0 A
A MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 0 0 A
A WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 0 0 A
A JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 0 0 A
A MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 0 0 A
A FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 0 0 A
A GITANA LADY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 0 0 A
A DISCOURS D UN ROI Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 0 0 0 A
A AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 0 0 A
A CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 0 0 0 A
A GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 0 0 A
A SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 0 0 0 A
A COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 0 0 A
A ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 0 0 A
A KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 0 0 A
A INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 0 0 A
A FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 0 0 A
A SILVER CORLAND Miss Lauren Sproston 0 0 0 0 A
A AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 0 0 A
A ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 0 0 A
A MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 0 0 A
A MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 0 0 A
A WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 0 0 A
A FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 0 0 A
A WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 0 0 A
A JOHNNY'S LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 0 0 A
A FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A KELSTERTON COMBAT Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 0 0 A
A DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A BAZAARS KAMIKAZE Miss Katie Heath 0 0 0 0 A
A AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 0 0 0 A
A BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 0 0 A
A REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 0 0 A
A AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 0 0 A
A NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 0 0 A
A FERNHILL ON TOUR Miss Jennifer Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 0 0 A
A LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 0 0 A
A IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 0 0 A
A BEECHMOUNT ALFIE Mrs Nina Aldred 0 0 0 0 A
A STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A BLACK BY THE JACK Miss Tamara Fifield 0 0 0 0 A
A CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 0 0 0 A
A CARROBAUN JOSEY Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 0 0 A
A IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 0 0 0 A
A GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 0 0 A
A UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 0 0 A
A RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 0 0 A
A AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 0 0 A
A ONE MULLIGAN Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 0 0 A
A BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 0 0 A
A EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 0 0 A
A COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 0 0 A
A HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 0 0 0 A
A GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 0 0 0 A
A EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 0 0 A
A CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 0 0 A
A ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 0 0 A
A CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 0 0 A
A VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded