Results
Event name: COOKE COACHBUILDERS STAFFORD (1) Date: Mar 16-17 2019 Location: Park Farm, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - .
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 0 0 A
A IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 0 0 A
A QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 0 0 A
A ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 0 0 A
A HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 0 0 A
A ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 0 0 A
A HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 0 0 A
A CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 0 0 A
A MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 0 0 A
A IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 0 0 A
A BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 0 0 A
A WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 0 0 A
A EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 0 0 A
A ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 0 0 A
A JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 0 0 A
A LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 0 0 A
A PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 0 0 A
A ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 0 0 A
A SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 0 0 A
A MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 0 0 A
A ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 0 0 A
A CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 0 0 A
A BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 0 0 A
A EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 0 0 A
A CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 0 0 A
A POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 0 0 A
A KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 0 0 A
A VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 0 0 A
A HARLEQUIN KING Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 0 0 A
A TAWNMORE QUE HERE Mrs Charlotte Johnston 0 0 0 0 A
A BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 0 0 A
A ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 0 0 A
A COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 0 0 A
A ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 0 0 A
A ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 0 0 A
A GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 0 0 A
A GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 0 0 A
A TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 0 0 A
A MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 0 0 A
A BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 0 0 A
A HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 0 0 A
A ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 0 0 A
A COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 0 0 A
A ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 0 0 A
A GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 0 0 A
A TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 0 0 A
A SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 0 0 A
A TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 0 0 A
A INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 0 0 A
A LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 0 0 A
A ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 0 0 A
A RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .
Optimum XC Time - .
BE100Plus - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 0 0 A
A CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 0 0 A
A WIL SHE EVER Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 0 0 A
A CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 0 0 A
A EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 0 0 A
A LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 0 0 A
A INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 0 0 A
A OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 0 0 A
A DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 0 0 A
A THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 0 0 A
A GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 0 0 A
A SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Rio Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 0 0 A
A TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 0 0 A
A CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 0 0 A
A GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 0 0 A
A NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 0 0 0 A
A SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 0 0 A
A STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 0 0 A
A KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 0 0 A
A CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 0 0 A
A JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 0 0 A
A ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 0 0 A
A BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 0 0 A
A UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 0 0 A
A HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 0 0 A
A MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 0 0 A
A COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 0 0 A
A SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 0 0 A
A PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 0 0 A
A PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 FAITHFUL IMP Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
3 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 37.30
4 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
5 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 42.60
6 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.20
7 CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.00
8 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 49.50
9 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 54.20
10 BRYSON II Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 4 54.80
11 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 55.40
12 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 35 0 0 4 14 0 6 59.00
13 CLARINA II Miss Molly Grew 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 60.80
14 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 1 0 10.4 61.70
15 MIDNIGHT CIRCUS Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 29 0 0 4 2 0 28 63.00
16 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 16 67.00
17 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 20 24 72.80
18 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 6 20 21.6 91.40
19 ARMANI VIII Miss Lianne Bidmead 0 0 45.8 0 0 12 0 20 18.8 96.60
20 APPLEJACK LAD Mr Paul Turner 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 97.40
21 STEP IT OUT DOREY Miss Natalie Rice 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 3 40 18 99.80
22 DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 41 0 2 0 0 20 42 103.00
23 BRECHFA HANNO Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40 35.2 111.00
HC SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 49.60
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 HC
E R3 RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Mrs Amanda Jones 0 0 42 0 0 E E E R3
W RED HILL CARIAD Ms Joanne Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 W 0 0 W
E BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
W LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EQUADOR Miss Kimberley Booth 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W W
W FAGWR CASEY Miss Suzanne Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FAILTE LADY Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLYRICKARD BEAUTY Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 30 0 0 W W W
W CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 STADMORSLOW HAROLD Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
2 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.10
3 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 51.80
4 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 16 53.00
5 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Ruth Mills 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 53.50
6 ZILVERSTAR M Dr Sarah Wright 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 55.20
7 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 0 14 55.30
8 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 56.40
9 PENYDRE BO JANGLES Miss Dawn Patrick 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 57.40
10 SPARROWS FLIGHT II Mrs Natalie Lovatt 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 59.10
11 LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 59.10
12 JASMINE DONNA Miss Olivia Riley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 64.00
13 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 65.60
15 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 72.80
16 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 74.10
17 GORTAGANNA KING Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 10.8 79.30
18 WOODFIELD HUMOUR Mrs Camilla Du Pavey 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 7 0 31.2 89.00
19 SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 92.20
20 POINT OF HONOUR Miss poppy dowber 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 40 16.4 94.90
21 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40 37.2 121.00
HC STAR APPEAL III Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 28.4 67.70
R CHACOA ROXETTE Mrs Hazel Lowe 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 45 0 0 W W W
W DIXIE Miss Lucy Hoskins 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DIAMOND GAZER Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Miss Emily Wood 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
E UR VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CROWN CAMELOT Mrs Rebecca Davies 0 0 W 0 0 W
W NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W
E HISTRONIX Miss Deborah Bateson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W COLLEGE GREY Mr Benjamin Elkington 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.17
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOCKSLEYS MILE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.70
2 FURY II Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
3 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 30.3 0 2 4 0 0 4.4 38.70
5 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 40.20
6 CARRA FLASHY LADY Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
7 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 1 0 2.8 41.30
8 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.10
9 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 26 0 0 0 1 0 15.2 42.20
10 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 46.10
11 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 46.10
12 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.00
13 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.10
14 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.00
15 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 54.00
16 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0 24.4 64.40
17 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 2 0 24.8 79.60
18 SHAMUS III Miss Rebecca Morris 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 40.8 92.80
19 LUNAR ECLIPSE V Miss Hettie Macfarlane 0 0 34 0 0 20 23 60 42.4 179.40
W OLLERSET JULIET Mrs Kayleigh Nicholls 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W
E SAINT PIERRE ROCHE Miss Annie May Hitchen 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W CHAMPAGNE CHARLEE Miss Teresa Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 6 W W W
R BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 W 0 0 W
E PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W DIESEL IV Mrs Helen Carroll 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR DANCING JOKER Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 18 E E E AR
E UR SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 22.8 0 0 R R R
W KERAYASI Miss Lauren Crouch 0 0 W 0 0 W
E BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 34 0 0 12 12 E E E
W GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W SIXTH PROPOSAL Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DESERT TANGO Mrs Rebecca Gleave 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
2 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 7 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
3 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
4 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 5 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
5 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
6 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 41.10
7 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 2 37.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 43.80
8 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
9 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
10 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 52.80
11 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 54.10
12 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
13 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 57.20
14 CARA SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 48.8 0 0 16 2 0 0 66.80
15 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 69.90
16 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 20 0 72.00
17 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 0 35.5 0 2 0 0 40 26.4 101.90
18 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40 28.8 103.60
19 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5 80 32 147.30
HC DAVINCI I Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
HC LOLESCA Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
W PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E
W BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Mrs Julie Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 7 W W W
W PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 37 0 0 0 3 E E E R3
W LIONESS RAMPANT Dr Rachel Liebelt 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W
E UR CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R SNOW STORM II Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 10 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.10
3 DELINSKY Miss Gemma Rees 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
7 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 2 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
8 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 3 0 0.8 42.30
9 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
10 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.80
11 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.20
12 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.00
13 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.20
14 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Laura Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0 19.2 59.70
15 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 71.20
16 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 20 2.4 73.90
17 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 31 0 0 12 11 20 13.6 87.60
18 SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 87.70
19 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 8 6 40 0.8 87.80
20 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 99.00
21 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 60 21.6 125.90
HC GERBERA Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 0
E CR SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E CR
R ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 R R R
W EMBLA TOPNOTCH Mrs Helen P Gale 0 0 W 0 0 W
E R3 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
R SAPPHIRE NOIR Miss Emma Broughton 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
E R3 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 W 0 0 W
R FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Louie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 R R R
E UR CELTIC BRAVE Dr Lyle Skains 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 7 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
3 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 5 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
5 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.60
6 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 34.90
9 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
10 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 COIS LOAI KATIE Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.30
12 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 44.50
13 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 1 41 0 2 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
14 IVORY RED Mr Oscar Morris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 51.40
15 UPSALLS GEORGA Miss Danni Nicholson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
16 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 8 0 14 54.50
17 ROYAL TANGO Miss Donna Aldridge 0 0 33 0 0 12 15 20 25.2 105.20
18 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 9 80 30 146.30
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 0
HC FADOLEIN Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W 0 0 0
W KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 W 0 0 W
W THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 36 0 0 W W W
E MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CAECOLLEY PARSONS POWER Mrs Rosie Williams 0 0 E 0 0 8 0 1.2 E
E LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
W SILKEN FORSURE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E UR LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
W STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
E UR GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 25.50
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
3 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
4 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 5 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
5 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 4 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
6 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 3 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.00
7 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
8 MULLAMARA ERNEST DREAM TIME Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
9 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.20
10 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
11 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.80
12 ARDLOUGHER'S PRIDE Miss Sian Bates 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 56.40
13 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 0 24.8 62.30
14 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.80
15 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 3 20 24 76.50
16 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 77.10
17 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 80.40
18 CLASSICAL CS II Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 22.4 94.70
19 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 117.50
HC SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 0
HC MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
E CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 E E E
W SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 0 34.5 0 2 4 0 W W W
W RED HILL AIMEE Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 W 0 0 W
E AR HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MASTER FINNIGAN Miss Dannii Wilkes 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
E AR POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 9 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - .
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 0 0 A
A ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 0 0 0 A
A WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 0 0 A
A GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 0 0 A
A DISCOURS D UN ROI Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 0 0 0 A
A MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Ben Way 0 0 0 0 A
A INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 0 0 A
A KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 0 0 A
A COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 0 0 A
A FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 0 0 A
A MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 0 0 A
A MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 0 0 A
A DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 0 0 0 A
A GITANA LADY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 0 0 A
A BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 0 0 A
A ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 0 0 A
A MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 0 0 A
A MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 0 0 A
A WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 0 0 A
A FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 0 0 A
A WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 0 0 A
A FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 0 0 A
A ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 0 0 A
A UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 0 0 A
A JOHNNY'S LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 0 0 A
A SILVER CORLAND Miss Lauren Sproston 0 0 0 0 A
A RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 0 0 A
A CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 0 0 0 A
A AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 0 0 A
A WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 0 0 A
A JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 0 0 A
A FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 0 0 A
A GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 0 0 A
A COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 0 0 A
A REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 0 0 A
A CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 0 0 A
A IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 0 0 0 A
A LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 0 0 A
A LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 0 0 A
A FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 0 0 A
A IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 0 0 A
A OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 0 0 A
A BEECHMOUNT ALFIE Mrs Nina Aldred 0 0 0 0 A
A NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 0 0 A
A DEUFOR DARE TO DREAM Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 0 0 A
A STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 0 0 A
A KELSTERTON COMBAT Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 0 0 A
A BLACK BY THE JACK Miss Tamara Fifield 0 0 0 0 A
A ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 0 0 A
A CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 0 0 0 A
A BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 0 0 A
A CARROBAUN JOSEY Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 0 0 A
A IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 0 0 0 A
A BAZAARS KAMIKAZE Miss Katie Heath 0 0 0 0 A
A AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 0 0 A
A AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 0 0 A
A AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 0 0 A
A CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 0 0 A
A ONE MULLIGAN Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 0 0 A
A VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 0 0 A
A BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 0 0 A
A FERNHILL ON TOUR Miss Jennifer Hall 0 0 0 0 A
A HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 0 0 0 A
A CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 0 0 A
A EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 0 0 A
A EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 0 0 A
A GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 0 0 0 A
A UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 0 0 A
Optimum XC Time - .

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded