Results
Event name: SPEETLEY Date: Jun 12-13 2021 Location: Speetley Equestrian Centre, Chesterfield, Barlborough, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAST HOPE 10 Miss Willa Newton 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Miss Lauren West 0 12 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 10 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Miss Lois Ogley 0 8 30.8 0 1 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 6 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 MILLION 55 Mrs. Sophie Meers 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 RAPHAEL Mr Henry Stott 0 0 34.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 GUEVARA M2S Ms Katie Barber 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
12 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
13 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
14 KEYNOTE DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.90
15 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 33.5 0 1 0.00 6.40 40.90
16 LUX ALL CLASS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
17 GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
18 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 29.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
19 KINETIC DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 18.00 45.80
20 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 QUEEN TALBOT Mr CONOR MCMAHON 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
22 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 49 0 1 0.00 0.00 50.00
23 KATONAH ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 35.5 4 5 0.00 5.60 50.10
24 THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 3.20 55.00
25 FOREMAN III Mr James Adams 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 62.50
26 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 42.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 66.70
27 MONARTS KANDINSKY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 15.20 67.20
28 RNH CAPPUCCINO Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30 8 1 20.00 9.60 68.60
29 AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 12.40 68.90
30 NETHERWOOD LOLA Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 16 33 0.00 10.80 91.60
31 D'ARTAGNAN Miss Meg Munro 0 0 45.8 4 0 40.00 25.60 115.40
32 IT’S A SMOOTH CRIMINAL Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 45.3 16 0 40.00 14.80 116.10
HC PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
R CREEVAGH STABLES KINGS GOLAN Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34.3 12 15 R 0 R
W FANDERT T Miss Alexandra Fleming 0 0 W W
R TWINKLE TOES Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
E AR SCHRODINGER Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 35 12 0 E 0 E AR
E E CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 35.3 8 0 E 0 E E
W FALLON Z Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 34.5 4 1 W 0 W
E AR BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 31.3 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 12 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 10 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 INISBRI CREME DE LA CREME Mrs. Olivia Fox 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
6 COLANDRO RIVIE Mr Paul Burgess 0 6 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 4 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 ASHTON BARRY Miss Lauren Allin 0 4 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 SHANANSHAH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 4 28.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
10 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 JANTINA Mr CONOR MCMAHON 0 0 28 8 3 0.00 1.20 40.20
12 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33 4 5 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 RVS BERLIN Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
15 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.60
16 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 34.3 12 2 0.00 0.00 48.30
17 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 3.20 48.70
18 ERSTE LIEBE Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 51.70
19 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 45.3 4 2 0.00 2.40 53.70
20 INDERING Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 18.00 55.50
21 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 42.8 8 3 0.00 4.80 58.60
22 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 10.00 64.00
23 CEVIN COOPER Miss Molly Barker 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 7.20 64.20
24 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 14.40 64.90
25 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 28 0 0 40.00 12.40 80.40
26 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 29.3 0 0 40.00 13.20 82.50
27 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 33.3 16 0 20.00 15.20 84.50
28 SHIMLA DAWN Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 42.3 8 0 60.00 19.20 129.50
E CR PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 34.8 E 0 E CR
R ITS A KANNAN Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 29.3 R 0 R
E CLOVA’S RUBY Mrs. Emma Tibbett 0 0 35.8 12 11 E 0 E
E SHARE A BEAR Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
R HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 27 16 12 R 0 R
R DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 0 37.5 0 0 R 0 R
R JACK RIO Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 45 R 0 R
R CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 41 R 0 R
E R3 ERINSTONE Miss Tracey Phillips 0 0 30.8 E 0 E R3
E UR JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 0 37.8 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 CAHERCONREE ROCKY Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 14 24.3 0 3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 12 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 10 24.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.20
5 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 KATE BLUE Mr CONOR MCMAHON 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
10 REHY SANTA FE Miss Isabel Wells 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 COXTON CANDOO Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.90
14 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.00
15 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 0.80 40.10
16 ICO Mr Henry Stott 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
17 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 LUCKY FOR SOME Miss Caitlin Smith 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
19 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 32.3 4 1 0.00 6.80 44.10
20 WOODHOUSE LAD Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
21 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 4.00 53.80
22 TROJAN Miss Mia Piper 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 5.20 54.00
23 SEAPATRICK DANCER Miss Isabel White 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 56.30
24 LANCER Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 12.80 67.80
25 LARAV GOLD STAR Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 38.8 8 5 0.00 17.60 69.40
26 PRIMITIVE BUZBY Mrs. Olivia Fox 0 0 30 8 0 20.00 14.40 72.40
27 KELLY Miss Meg Munro 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 16.40 75.40
28 MACKASON Miss Charlotte Saul Wolstenholme 0 0 32 16 5 20.00 7.20 80.20
29 CAT BALOU Mrs Rebecca Johnson 0 0 34 4 0 40.00 4.00 82.00
30 DISTRICT ATTORNEY Miss Beverley Halstead 0 0 40.3 24 5 20.00 1.20 90.50
31 VOS SURPRISE Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 39.5 4 0 40.00 16.80 100.30
32 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.3 4 0 60.00 17.20 114.50
33 TREMADON Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.3 4 2 60.00 20.80 121.10
E R3 HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UR CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 30 E 0 E UR
W J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 W W
R MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 39.3 0 0 R 0 R
E AOC ROULETTE Mr Martyn Bates 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 16 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 SPRINGWIND DU CAREL Miss Amelia Walker 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
4 ELMSIDE DARKIE Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.90
5 GAMBLE V Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MIKIE Miss Molly Brown 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 GHAICORRIE Miss Nicole Thackray 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.90
9 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 0 33 4 4 0.00 2.40 43.40
10 LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 6.00 46.30
11 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 48.70
12 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 49.90
13 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 12.80 58.80
14 DASSETT BANKER Mr Craig Barr 0 0 28 0 1 20.00 16.40 65.40
15 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 33.8 12 2 20.00 13.20 81.00
16 RINNWOOD BIG CAT Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 31.5 8 0 60.00 14.80 114.30
HC GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
E R3 TAMBOURINE SAM Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 37 16 0 E 0 E R3
W JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
E E LBC TREASURE Mr Stuart Ward 0 0 26.5 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY LUCKY PENNY Mr Angus Smales 0 16 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 12 24.3 0 1 0.00 4.40 29.70
4 NEWTOWN ARTIST Miss Jessica Thorpe 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 MUSTANG ON Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
7 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.40
9 DAKAR Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 26.8 4 3 20.00 10.40 64.20
10 CROWN OF ROSES Miss Harriet Walker 0 0 37.8 20 0 0.00 13.20 71.00
W CUSHLAS REVIRO Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 W W 0 W
E UR VIEWED AWAY Miss Harriet Walker 0 0 28.5 8 0 E 0 E UR
E UR TOPP THAT JAZZ Mrs Jenny Hey 0 0 36 20 4 E 0 E UR
R KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 37.5 8 0 R 0 R
E CR WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 27 E 0 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.90
2 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 14 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 6 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
7 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
8 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 4 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 GENIA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
10 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
14 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
15 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 28.8 4 3 0.00 0.80 36.60
16 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.60
17 MISS BRODIE Miss Kelly Brown 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
19 LUCY SPARKLES Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
20 LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
21 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
22 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
23 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
24 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
25 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.20
26 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 2.80 56.60
27 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 7.60 69.90
28 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Ella Munro-Peebles 0 0 40.3 4 0 20.00 7.60 71.90
29 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 60.00 14.40 112.20
W COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 32 W 0 W
E UR ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 0 35.8 E 0 E UR
W NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 32.8 W 0 W
W SIR VILLMER Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 16 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.20
2 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 14 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 STAR SMOKEY Miss Molly Turcan 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 SCUZZI CAVA Z Miss Holly Marsh 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
10 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVES Miss Eliza Culloty 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 HUNTING FOR LOVE Miss Emma Wright 0 0 33.5 0 2 0.00 2.40 37.90
13 LARA V Miss Skye Kay 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
14 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
15 DONNY III Miss Izzy Key 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
16 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 45.90
17 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 23.8 8 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
18 ARNESTOWN LAD Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 44.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 53.90
19 MY LITTLE MARY Mr George Telfer 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.10
20 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 63.10
21 ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 33 4 0 40.00 12.80 89.80
W ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 W W
E MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 28.8 E 0 E
R ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 35.8 16 13 R 0 R
R TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE IRISH LASS Miss Lydia Bennett 0 16 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 DAMORA Miss Sophia Murphy 0 14 25 0 2 0.00 2.40 29.40
3 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Grace Donnor 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
8 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 CONCERTO Miss Holly Foskett 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 UPPER CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.30
13 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 WESTWOOD II Miss Izzy Rees 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
15 ARDEO ICEMAN Miss Coco Lanni 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
16 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Victoria Robinson 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
17 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
19 IMPERIUM Mr Luke Tapsell 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
20 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 45.20
21 FERRARI ENZO Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
22 PAINTED ROSE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 46 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
23 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
24 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 3.60 56.60
25 PITCH PERFECT II Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 26 8 0 20.00 6.80 60.80
E DENNIS VIII Miss Cordelia White 0 0 28.3 E 0 E
E COMPO II Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 24.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ONE UP FOR JAZZ Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 COVIDIUS Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 DONEGREAGH ODINN Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 ROCKET VII Miss Sarah Sampson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SHERLOCK Miss Annabelle Croxford 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SEYWOODS RAZZMATAZZ Mrs Kristy Hunton 0 0 28.8 0 4 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 LISRUA BRAVE HEART Miss Gemma De Havilland 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 CHESTER REBEL Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 SHANBALLY SOX Miss Emily Roach 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 DAPHNE Miss Lucie Brooker 0 0 34 0 2 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 OXVIEW MATTIE Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.40
13 OLD ROCK BILLY Miss Connie Andrews 0 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 GREENYON LAD Miss Charlotte Maxey 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 NET DE TREVE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 35.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 41.80
16 TOP THORN Miss Molly Martin 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 42.60
17 KALEWATER KINGS SEAT Miss Jenny Sharphouse 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.60
18 KILLEA GAMBLER Mrs Alison Thompson 0 0 30.3 0 2 0.00 12.00 44.30
19 WOODSTOCK Mrs Gemma Wood 0 0 33.8 0 3 0.00 8.40 45.20
20 CLAHANE PEGGY Mrs Joanna Billson 0 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 45.60
21 LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 36.5 8 16 0.00 1.20 61.70
22 MY FAIR LADY Miss Katie Merrett 0 0 37.5 12 0 20.00 7.20 76.70
23 CLASSIC TIPPLE Miss Kayleigh Clarke 0 0 38 8 6 0.00 26.80 78.80
24 LADY LOMBARD Miss Grace Turner 0 0 33.8 4 0 60.00 8.00 105.80
25 GALLARDO Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 80.00 26.40 140.70
26 WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 34.3 0 3 80.00 38.40 155.70
27 PREFONTAINE Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 35.5 24 0 80.00 19.20 158.70
R WELHAM ICE BLAST Miss Sophie Louise Robinson 0 0 31.5 8 0 R 0 R
E AR INDI MAGOO Miss Luisa Crossley 0 0 34.3 12 6 E 0 E AR
E R3 SPECIAL BRU Mrs Laura Pender 0 0 38.3 8 6 E 0 E R3
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
W BALLYLUSKY CARNIVAL Miss Chloe Allen 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY MASTERSPARK Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 PADDYS LAD Miss Fenella Selby 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.70
3 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 OUR MAN FLYNN II Mrs Rosie Key 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 ATHENRY BLAKE Mr Stuart Ward 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Florence Denwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.70
9 DILLY Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
10 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
11 SHERMANS RIVA Mrs Charlotte Strang 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 WIN OVER CLOVER Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
13 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
14 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 40.30
15 BALLINTUBRID VIENDI Mrs Michelle Davis 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 SPLASH DASH Miss Minky Tinkler 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.60
17 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Beth Foskett 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
18 JENNY'S BAY RUM Miss Eve Reading 0 0 43 0 0 0.00 4.40 47.40
19 ROSIE Miss Natalie Thomas 0 0 38.8 0 9 0.00 0.00 47.80
20 BALLYGANNON BARNABY BOY Miss Helen Hird 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 48.40
21 SAPPHIRE NOIR Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 6.40 55.40
22 POUNDTOWN STERLING Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 0 38 4 8 0.00 6.40 56.40
23 LANDMARK DUCHESS Mrs SARAH WHITAKER 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 71.60
24 KILIMAZING KITTY KISS Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 39.8 0 0 60.00 25.20 125.00
25 BRANSBY KEIRO Miss Danielle Ibbotson 0 0 43.3 0 0 60.00 34.00 137.30
26 CARNMELLYN SILVER IMP Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 35.8 4 0 80.00 23.60 143.40
27 MISTER TO MISTER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 35.5 16 32 40.00 29.60 153.10
E MORELANDS BE FRANK Miss Lily Coates 0 0 36.3 4 0 E 0 E
E UR MAPLEVALLEY GWENNIC MIST Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 39.5 8 0 E 0 E UR
W BEAR THAT IN MIND Ms Sarah Mcdonald 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNNAMED (808667) Miss Caroline Basnett 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 KALILL Miss Katie Maclean 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Rhiannon Germaney 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 HALYARD Miss Vicki Ardern 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 3 29.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 UNNAMED (808815) Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 2 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 BAZAARS SHANTI TOWN Mr Lee Moulson 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
11 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-Clowes 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.90
14 SPIRIT DOMINATION Mrs Jennifer Heckingbottom 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
15 DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 SUMAS DANDY Mr Henry Stott 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
17 STONEHAVENS MAIZEY Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 31 4 3 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 ROCKSTAR GREY MIST Miss katie pinkney 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
19 KARIBOOM INSTANTANEOUS Miss Alex Hill 0 0 29 4 17 0.00 0.00 50.00
20 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Pippa Reynolds 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 50.30
21 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 53.90
22 SKELTON ROMEO Miss Emily Gautier 0 0 42.3 4 6 0.00 2.40 54.70
23 SEA SAM BELLAMY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 17.20 63.70
24 OBERON VAN DEN HAM Mrs Angela Winter 0 0 42.3 0 0 20.00 16.40 78.70
25 EMERALD LAD III Mrs Sara Chapman 0 0 33.3 0 4 40.00 28.00 105.30
26 POLISKA APRIL Miss Philippa Hix 0 0 36.3 20 13 60.00 22.40 151.70
HC HINKE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 21.5 4 0 0 0 25.50
HC DRAFT PICK Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30 16 0 0 8.8 54.80
W SPORTSFIELD ROSIE Miss Hannah Brook 0 0 31.8 4 0 W 0 W
R PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 32.3 R 0 R
E UR SIMPLY JACK THE LAD Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 25.5 4 0 E 0 E AR
E UR POWERED BY PEPSI Mrs. Carly Corlett 0 0 28.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
W PAULDARYS DIAMOND WHITE Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 0 33.8 4 5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 B WALT LANDO Z Mrs Alison Garner 0 8 27 0 2 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 CLONADERIG REBEL SIXTEEN Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 2 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Miss Molly Oman 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 SIZING GOLD Miss Chloe Astill 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
10 KBF KNOCKMORE Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 CASTLE RED Mr David Llewellyn 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
12 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 COOLEY ON CLOUD NINE Miss Amy i Roberts 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 SHANBO ROSIE Miss Kathryn Pickering 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 IVOR STORM Mr Henry Stott 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
16 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
18 TEMPRANILLO Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.70
19 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
20 BALLAUGH Miss Amber Dorothy Major 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
21 DARCO'S MISTRESS Miss Molly Rothwell 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.80
22 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 7.20 65.20
23 CARRAIGH ALANNA Miss Alice Holmes 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 25.60 66.90
24 GFS DIZZY RASCAL Miss Poppy Burgess 0 0 29 0 0 40.00 13.20 82.20
25 RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Miss Charlotte McCracken 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 15.60 88.10
26 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 36.5 16 33 20.00 15.20 120.70
27 LISNAMULT BLUE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 37.8 4 0 60.00 19.20 121.00
HC LADEJO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
HC SIRNUNN GINGER SNAP Miss Jess Corser 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
HC CASEY'S BIG CAT Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
E SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 30 E 0 E
W BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
W REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.3 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMLYN Miss Lillie Barnett 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 BANGERANG Miss Billie Bradbury 0 7 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 JEST A DREAM Miss Sarah Cockerham 0 6 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 W.J. DOLPHIN Ms Phillipa Ward 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Miss Molly Oman 0 4 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
6 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 SALLERNANE BOY Miss Jessica Dook 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 OUR MEGASTAR Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
10 CAMARO Mrs Sue Colley 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.20
11 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 0.40 51.20
12 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 10.80 60.60
13 CASTLEFORBES CAMILLE Miss Catherine Holt 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 8.40 67.70
14 NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Ms Hayley Fuller 0 0 33.5 4 15 20.00 1.60 74.10
15 DENARIUS Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 32.5 0 0 80.00 24.40 136.90
HC JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
HC JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Mr Harvey Douglas 0 0 34.5 E 0 34.50
W SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 28 4 0 W 0 W
W BOLEYBAWN MYLO Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 26.8 4 1 W 0 W
E R3 BUNN CREEVAGH Miss Molly Twigg 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E
R LET'S DANCE Miss Amelia Hope Waterhouse 0 0 34.5 12 28 R 0 R
R BERTIE WOOSTER Mrs Helen Howard 0 0 32.3 12 10 R 0 R
E UR KINGS GINGER II Miss Eden Taylor 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNNAMED (806137) Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 QUEENSTOWN Z Miss Frankie Turner 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 TIGGA TOO Mr Brogan Marshall 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
5 REMARKABLE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 3 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
8 KASSIUS R Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 2 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 KELSEYS SKYLARK Mr Richard Norfolk 0 2 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 ARCHIE LAD Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 RUPERTS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
12 LATE MISTAKE Mr George Hopwell 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
13 EQS SACCOR Miss Grace Mulligan 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.10
14 LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 28.5 0 2 0.00 7.60 38.10
15 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 KILLAUGHEY GIGOLO Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 0 28.5 8 1 0.00 2.80 40.30
17 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.70
18 HERKULES 281 Mr George Bartlett 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.00
19 RED CLOUD II Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 35.8 8 2 0.00 0.00 45.80
20 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 1.20 50.20
21 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 50.30
22 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 28.3 12 0 0.00 16.00 56.30
23 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 1.20 56.50
24 CRUISE ON TOMMY Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 27.3 4 4 20.00 1.20 56.50
25 TOM CRUISING Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 8.00 63.00
26 QUICKSILVER BOY Miss Abbie Ganderton 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 2.40 64.40
27 PAINT THE TOWN RED Miss stephanie Tue 0 0 28.3 16 0 20.00 2.80 67.10
28 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 5.60 67.60
29 SPRING ROCK Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 31 8 3 20.00 10.40 72.40
30 BARTON FINALE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 29.5 4 0 60.00 10.00 103.50
31 DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 29.8 4 1 80.00 39.60 154.40
W LAST CHANCE Miss evelyn lewis 0 0 37.8 W 0 W
W KAMIEL QUANTUM LEAP 2 Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 W W
E CR LADY LILLY Miss Eleanor Trotter 0 0 37.3 E 0 E CR
E UR JARVEYVILLE Miss Elle-May Marler 0 0 32 8 0 E 0 E UR
W SNOWFALL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APOLLO 11 Mr Matthew Heath 0 8 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 GLEN CREEVAGH Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 7 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 PAULINE VAN'T MOLSBROEK JW Miss Harriet Deeming 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 LAWFORD PETIT POMME Miss Isabel White 0 5 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 RHN ULTIMATE Miss Harriet Wright 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 ROYAL TEX Mr Angus Smales 0 3 27.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 KARLIJN Miss Isabel White 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 GLOBAL TYPHOON Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 LAMMY LIGHTING Mrs Jaime Hill 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 LEON PAOLA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 27 0 4 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 CARINA III Miss Jessica Leuty 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
12 MORELANDS BE COOL Ms Suzanne French 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
13 CHEERLEADER TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 HILSTON CHINA GIRL Miss Emily Prangnell 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 CAUNTON CORDON BLEU Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 STAR BURST Miss Gemma De Havilland 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
17 LADYBOERA Miss Isabel White 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
18 NOBLE REBEL Miss Annie Barnes 0 0 36.8 0 1 0.00 0.40 38.20
19 TIGGITY BOO Miss Lucy Stammers 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.20
20 SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.00
21 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
22 CINSHASA L Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.00
23 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kirsten Baul 0 0 34.8 4 7 0.00 3.60 49.40
24 ISLA ROSE Mr Matthew Heath 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 51.00
25 GAMBLER IV Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 39.8 16 2 0.00 0.00 57.80
W BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 26.3 12 0 W 0 W
E CR EL FINITO Mr Colin Russell 0 0 41.5 E 0 E CR
W ARIBAN Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 30.5 16 23 W 0 W
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 26.5 0 0 W 0 W
W GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 28.3 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Miss Demi Goldsmith 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E UR MALICA Miss Rebecca Clarke 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Flynn Kewney 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 4 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 3 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 FRAYER Miss Cordelia White 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 MAKE BELIEVE Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 2 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 HARPER II Miss Emily Armitage 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Martha Ruddy 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Thea Miller 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
15 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
16 GORSEHILL KING Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
17 NANTLLESG ISLWYN Miss Bella Ruddle 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
18 BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
19 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
20 HOW NICE Mr Ralfie Timmins 0 0 36 0 1 0.00 0.00 37.00
21 KAISER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
22 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Sascha Smith 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
23 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 26.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
24 ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
25 SILVER ESK Miss Minnie Longdon 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
26 BELLA B Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
27 CARGA GALAXY Miss Harriet Andrews 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
28 TAYVALE GERONIMO Miss Lulu Woodhouse 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.20
29 DERNAHATTEN COLOUR CODE Miss Lucy Copeland 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 44.40
30 KILMURRAY DARGLE Miss MADELEINE BLAGDEN 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 46.10
31 SIZING COLOMBIA Miss Lexi Cockcroft 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.40
32 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Hettie Turcan 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
33 FALCONS CHRISTOW Miss Louise Carrick 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 51.20
34 WITCHHILL KNIGHT ERRANT Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
35 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
36 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Daisy Atha 0 0 35 0 0 40.00 4.80 79.80
37 NEWMARKET ALLOY Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 28.5 0 0 40.00 13.20 81.70
W LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 0 W W
W JOHN JOE JNR Miss Hattie Howard 0 0 43.8 16 0 W 0 W
W THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 33.5 4 0 W 0 W
W WILMA BOBBY Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 43.8 W 0 W
E HF JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E HF
E E WESTBRIDGE EBONY Miss MOLLY ESBERGER-SHEPHERD 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded