Results
Event name: SOUTH OF ENGLAND INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Sep 24-26 2021 Location: The South of England Showground, Ardingly, Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 QUENTAYA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 EMERALD ROCCO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
8 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
9 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
10 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.50
11 PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 49.50
12 HIGHMOON Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 32 0 1 0.00 24.00 57.00
13 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 0.00 61.00
14 COOLEY VALENTINE Miss India Wishart 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 18.80 71.30
HC WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
W CLASSICTOP MISS VIVIENNE Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 34.8 W 0 W
W COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 36.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KABRIANO Mr Alex Colborn 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 CSF KILLALOE Miss Sophie Callard 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Mr Andrew James 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 VERY DIGNIFIED Mr Robbie Kearns 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.50
5 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 8 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
6 IN THE HUNT Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 6 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 BALLYVOGUE OLYMPIC VIEW Mr Duncan Morgan 0 4 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 4 26.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
9 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
10 MRS NIGHTFIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
11 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 VOLANTIS Mrs Rachel Wright 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
13 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
14 MYSTIC ROSE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
15 LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
17 DIRETTO Miss Katie Lott 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
19 CATALYST Miss Sanne Minnema 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
20 SHIRSHEEN CATRICE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
21 GLOBAL RAINTRAP Mr Hector Payne 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.80
22 INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
23 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 45.70
24 NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 45.80
25 IE BUBBLE BEE Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.20
26 TALIA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.50
27 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Harry Kitchener 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
28 GREGARIOUS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 8.40 51.40
29 LANGSTAFF Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 11.60 62.40
30 CYMOON ''F'' Z Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 35.8 8 8 0.00 18.00 69.80
31 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 36.3 8 25 0.00 2.80 72.10
32 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 18.80 76.30
33 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 33.8 12 22 0.00 11.60 79.40
34 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 39.3 8 19 0.00 20.40 86.70
35 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 39.5 8 0 40.00 36.40 123.90
E AR COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 38.8 4 14 E 0 E AR
R BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 40.3 8 0 R 0 R
W GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
W EG TIGER CHILLI Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 W W
E UR AGENTURA Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 38.5 E 0 E UR
E UR RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E UR
R BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 37.3 4 1 R 0 R
R THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 33.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 LA PAZ W Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 14 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 GUSSINI PARISOL Mr Ollie Brown 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.60
4 PLATINUM CAVALIER Mr Tom D Crisp 0 10 25.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.80
5 MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Miss Corina Stone 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 KANE VDL Miss Jemima Stratton 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
7 ETTO B Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.30
8 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.60
9 DE NIRO'S FLORETT Miss Olivia Hall 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 4 26.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 32.10
11 N'ICE LASS Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 0.80 33.60
12 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
14 TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
15 GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Mrs. Catherine De Souza 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
16 MY GOOD MORNING Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 PERFECTLY FRANK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
18 LOCHAN D. VAN ALTRIDO Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.8 0 2 0.00 0.80 38.60
19 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 0 25 8 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
20 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Isabella Wardell 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.50
21 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
22 JAKES TALE Mr Adam Trew 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.90
23 MEDNIGHT LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 46.40
24 ACORN TO OAK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 46.50
25 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.80
26 LORENZO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.50
27 MONBEG CAZADOR Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 53.10
28 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 5.60 59.10
29 HARALD Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 22.80 62.10
30 GOREY GREY Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 30.8 0 1 20.00 11.60 63.40
31 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 16.00 64.50
32 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 14.40 67.40
33 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 16.40 76.40
34 DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 0 29 0 0 60.00 11.60 100.60
E E JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 25 4 0 E 6.4 E E
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W
E AR KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 0 37 8 0 E 0 E AR
W SHADOWLANDS SHANNON Miss Rhiannon Hutchings 0 0 W W
E HF BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 22.8 0 0 E 0 E HF
E CR AFFIRMATION Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 33.5 E 0 E CR
E UR DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 0 32.8 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATELANE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LEXINGTON D Mr Jesse Campbell 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
7 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
8 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
11 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
12 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
14 MILLFIELD CATAPULT Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
15 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
16 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
17 TINRAHER CRUISE Miss Henrietta Walker-duncalf 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
18 NEARLY DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 44.30
19 POKERFACE Mr Ben Edwards 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.30
20 SMART ANGEL Mr Robbie Kearns 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 46.40
21 KINGSLANE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 48.70
22 SPIRIT’S WHISPER Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 48.90
23 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
24 QUINFREE VENTURE Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 35.5 8 2 0.00 8.00 53.50
25 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 4 2 0.00 13.20 54.00
26 BAY SANDY Miss sophie mitchell 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 10.00 54.80
27 PORTADOWN MERLIN Miss Heather De Poitiers 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 11.60 59.40
28 BANDITO VAN POLDERZICHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 25.60 60.90
29 NOT FOR FUN Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 16.40 65.20
30 LANCASTER E Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 12.80 65.30
31 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 30.3 12 23 0.00 16.40 81.70
32 UNNAMED (809953) Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 30.3 4 0 40.00 23.20 97.50
33 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 31.8 4 0 40.00 24.80 100.60
34 HOT AIR Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 31.5 4 0 40.00 36.00 111.50
HC MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Andrew James 0 0 31 0 0 0 6 37.00
R MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
W PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 32 8 2 W 0 W
R MASTER ARCHER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 R R
W FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 30.8 0 0 W 0 W
R DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
E UR I QUE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 0 31 16 1 E 0 E UR
W KEC MAXIMUM SECURITY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32 8 5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 THE FERRYMAN Miss Sophie Callard 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Mrs Polly A Thom 0 12 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 ALTALENA DE COCO Miss Imogen Reed 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.90
8 RLE CHLOE Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.30
9 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 4 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
12 L;QUIDAM VK Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Grace Hooper 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
14 BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
15 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Max Whittington 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.10
16 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 0 36.5 0 1 0.00 2.80 40.30
17 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
18 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 2 42.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
20 LISSANGLE SUPERVELLA Miss Juliet Maher 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.90
21 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
22 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
23 JULIUS S Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
24 RUBEN S Miss Maddie Young 0 0 34.8 8 8 0.00 7.60 58.40
25 CRAFTY CRUISER Miss Anna Stonehill 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 63.50
26 NERO SUNSET Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 26.80 84.10
27 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 40.8 0 7 20.00 29.60 97.40
28 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 31.3 0 0 60.00 36.40 127.70
W COAKHAM TOY Ms Catherine O'Flynn 0 0 W W
R BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 36.3 4 0 R 0 R
W MONBEG HENDRICKS Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 W W
E R3 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
R MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 33.5 8 0 R 0 R
W MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 33.5 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 30 12 5 E 0 E R3
R BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 R R
W BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 34.5 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEXICAN LAW Miss Isabelle Cook 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Freya Weekes 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 10 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 NEWTOWN LILY Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 IN THE DARCO Miss Izzy Harris 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 DERG FASCINATION Miss Frederica Finch 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
11 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
12 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 POPULAR CHOICE Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 39.30
16 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
17 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
18 AZURITE Miss Eve Crathern 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.80
19 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
20 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 35.3 4 2 0.00 0.00 41.30
21 JACKS CHOICE Mr Tom Smith 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
22 QUIDAM SALIET Marcus Cook 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
23 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.20
24 JUNCUS Z Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
25 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 0 26 12 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
26 HERITAGE JUNO Miss Ada Marson 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
27 JAMESSON II Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 50.30
28 LANKILL REBEL Miss Lottie Nixon 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 6.00 64.50
29 GORSEHILL JACK Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 9.20 65.20
E UR BABY DAVID Miss Zerena Jeanne 0 0 45.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alicia Corbett 0 0 30.8 E 0 20 10 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
CCI-S 2* - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 8 0 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 ASHWEY LAURENZO Miss Harriet Colderick 7 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
4 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 5 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 4 0 34.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
6 WITH LOVE Mrs Gemma Webster 3 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 31.9 0 0.4 0.00 2.80 35.10
8 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.20
9 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 2 0 31 0 0.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
10 HI MR HENRY Mr Henry Hobby 2 0 34.4 0 0.4 0.00 2.80 37.60
11 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.70
12 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.30
13 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.70
14 BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Miss Hollie Swain 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.10
15 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.40
16 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.90
17 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 0 0 40.7 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 41.10
18 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 29.8 8 0.4 0.00 3.60 41.80
19 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 35.5 0 4.4 0.00 2.40 42.30
20 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
21 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 29.8 0 0.8 0.00 14.80 45.40
22 INDEPENDER J W B Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 34.1 0 0.8 0.00 11.60 46.50
23 SHANNONDALE IRIS Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 36.7 0 2 0.00 9.20 47.90
24 CARA CLEM Miss Lucy Care 0 0 40.1 0 1.6 0.00 7.60 49.30
25 OPPENHEIM Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 34.3 0 2.4 0.00 14.80 51.50
26 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 37.4 8 1.6 0.00 5.20 52.20
27 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 32.7 4 0.4 0.00 16.40 53.50
28 KELLY Miss Meg Munro 0 0 39.8 0 0.8 0.00 22.00 62.60
29 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 32.4 0 0 20.00 12.00 64.40
30 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 34.4 16 6.8 0.00 10.40 67.60
31 RLE KHALEESI C Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 42.6 8 2.4 0.00 17.20 70.20
32 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 35.7 0 1.6 20.00 20.00 77.30
33 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 35.8 0 0 40.00 8.80 84.60
34 KINGS LANE Miss India Wishart 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 35.60 90.90
35 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 24.7 4 0 60.00 32.40 121.10
36 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 45 4 2.8 40.00 38.80 130.60
37 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 36 8 3.6 40.00 47.20 134.80
E R3 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.4 E 0 E R3
E UR DIAMOND G II Miss Isabel English 0 0 40.5 E 0 E UR
W PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 0 35.5 0 1.2 W 0 W
R MASTER HERBERT Miss Isabella Heathcote 0 0 41.6 4 2 R 0 R
E UR WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 35.5 E 0 E UR
W TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 33.6 W 0 W
W DIAMOND DEBUT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
E R3 ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 29.3 0 1.2 E 0 E R3
W GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 31.1 4 2.8 W 0 W
W TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 36.3 W 0 W
E AR GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 39.7 12 0 E 0 E AR
R PEPPER JACK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30 8 0 R 0 R
R SOCS CAVALIER Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 39.7 4 0 R 0 R
R PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 0 36.4 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E R3
W DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 44.4 W 0 W
R DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 37.7 12 3.6 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
CCI-S 3* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 16 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
2 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 14 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.70
3 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 12 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 33.70
4 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 10 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 SHOWTIME Mrs Zara Tindall 8 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.80
6 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 6 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.60
7 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.40
8 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 4 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
9 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 4 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
10 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.90
11 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
12 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 4 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 47.20
13 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 4 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 51.50
14 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 4 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 16.40 52.00
15 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 13.20 53.10
16 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 18.00 53.60
17 PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 39.2 4 0 0.00 11.60 54.80
18 THORNTON JONES Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 43.9 4 0 0.00 7.60 55.50
19 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 18.80 59.10
20 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 28.8 16 0 0.00 16.40 61.20
21 AHORN DE LA BRYERE Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 12.40 61.40
22 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 19.60 70.40
23 NO EXCUSE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 24.80 73.60
24 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 45.2 16 1.6 0.00 20.40 83.20
25 DHI UP BEAT Mr Jacopo Buss 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 41.20 88.40
E XC-FR VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 33.2 4 0 E 0 E XC-FR
R ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 29.4 0 0 R 0 R
E AR FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 35.7 4 0 E 0 E AR
E UR COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 41.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
R PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36 4 0 R 0 R
R MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.2 8 0 R 0 R
R PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 35.7 R 0 R
E AR COCCINELLE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 35.2 12 0 E 0 E AR
E XC-OT TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 34.6 0 0 E 0 E XC-OT
E UR HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 46.4 12 0 E 0 E UR
W HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36.3 24 0 W 0 W
E HF DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E HF
W IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 0 38.1 W 0 W
E UR MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings 0 0 31.9 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
CCI-S J3* - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 30 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.90
2 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 28 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
3 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 26 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
4 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34.9 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.10
5 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 39.4 4 0 0.00 31.20 74.60
W VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 34.9 20 3.6 W 0 W
E UR HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 32.9 E 0 E UR
W STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 12 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 9.60 41.80
2 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 10 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
3 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 8 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 49.40
4 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 6 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 13.60 50.00
5 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Ellie Townend 4 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 16.40 51.00
6 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 22.00 52.00
7 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 15.20 52.60
8 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 11.20 53.60
9 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 19.20 57.80
10 GRS CARINA Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 19.60 61.00
11 DHI HAKA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 25.20 69.30
12 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 38.9 4 0 20.00 21.60 84.50
13 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34.1 4 0 20.00 29.20 87.30
14 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 36.1 4 0 20.00 32.40 92.50
E TH GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28.2 0 0 E 0 E TH
R DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 38.4 8 0 R 0 R
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W
W GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 W 0 W
W JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 34.1 4 0 W 0 W
W OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W W
R MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.2 R 0 R
W CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 24.6 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 6 0 34 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.40
2 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 5 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.30
3 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 4 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
4 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
5 MOON ARTIST Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.10
6 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 1 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 45.10
7 NICE Miss Laura Schroter 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.50
8 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 18.40 49.70
9 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 12.00 50.00
10 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 50.20
11 RAY OF LIGHT W Mrs. Holly Allan 0 0 22 0 0 20.00 8.80 50.80
12 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 50.90
13 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
14 OMARD LENNEY Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 52.30
15 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.60
16 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 12.80 53.80
17 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 11.20 54.20
18 PLEASURE MAIL Mrs Kizzy Smith 1 0 49.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 57.40
19 PISCO SOUR Miss Avery Klunick 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 57.50
20 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Anna Singer 1 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 58.30
21 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 20.40 73.90
22 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 20.80 78.30
23 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 24.00 78.30
24 CHRISTIANA T Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 28.80 80.10
25 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 30.80 82.80
26 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 28.5 8 0 40.00 20.00 96.50
W JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 W W
W WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 W W
E R3 MISS MIDSUMMER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 6 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
2 IE MR MCGREGOR Mr Will Furlong 5 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
3 FIDACHTA TIGER Miss Alana Sparrow 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 3 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
5 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
6 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.40
7 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.10
8 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
9 MONBEG DRUID Miss Ashley Clegg 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 14.00 50.00
10 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 51.10
11 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 14.00 53.00
12 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 35.5 8 7 0.00 4.40 54.90
13 ROYAL MARCH Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 13.20 56.70
14 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 25.20 58.20
15 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 20.40 58.90
16 DUNAWAY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 24.80 62.10
17 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 62.80
18 MAY'S LANE Mr Martin Wright 1 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 24.80 64.60
19 VAYA CON DIOS Z Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 14.00 70.50
20 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36 8 20 0.00 14.00 78.00
21 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 41.8 8 0 20.00 20.80 90.60
22 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 45 0 0 20.00 28.80 93.80
HC PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 17.2 46.70
E HF TEMPORADA Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E HF
R LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 0 44.5 4 9 R 0 R
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 38.8 0 0 R 0 R
W SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 W W
W ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 W W
W DIAMOND JUBILEE III Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 W W
W DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 6 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Miss Chloe Peterson 5 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 31.90
3 AS Mr Andrew James 4 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
4 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 3 0 32 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
5 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.30
6 NALA 139 Miss Caitlin Oldham 1 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
7 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 1 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.20
8 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.60
9 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.30
10 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.00
11 CASSUS S CANDY GIRL Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 22.00 49.30
12 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 16.00 50.00
13 MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.40
14 JIRONIA TP Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 9.60 53.60
15 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 20.00 55.00
16 DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Miss Chelsea Pearce 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 18.40 55.40
17 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 18.80 56.30
18 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 22.00 56.80
19 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 31.3 4 8 0.00 16.40 59.70
20 BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 8.00 60.00
21 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 28.80 60.10
22 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 9.60 66.60
23 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 20.40 79.20
24 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 16.40 80.90
25 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 24.80 82.10
26 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30 8 0 40.00 26.00 104.00
R SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 35 0 0 R 0 R
W JOKING ASIDE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 0 31 W 0 W
E HF DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 32.3 E 0 E HF
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Tim Rogers 5 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
3 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CHILLI KING Miss Gemma Tattersall 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
5 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
6 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
7 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
8 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
9 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Angus Marsh 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
10 THE SMOOTH TALKER Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
12 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 47.40
13 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.20
14 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
15 CARNO STAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 51.70
16 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 52.50
17 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 13.20 59.20
18 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 17.60 64.40
19 ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 21.20 81.00
20 BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 26 0 0 60.00 16.40 102.40
21 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 25.60 117.90
22 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.5 8 0 40.00 38.40 118.90
W ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W
W A MOMENT IN TIME II Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 W W
E AR AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E UR DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 35.5 E 0 E UR
W COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34 0 0 W 0 W
W ODDSPOT VITAL ELEMENT Miss Clemie Dale 0 0 W W
W KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 33.3 12 15 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 12 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 5.60 38.00
2 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 10 0 26.6 4 0 0.00 10.00 40.60
3 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 8 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 15.60 43.90
4 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 14.40 44.40
5 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 4 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.90
6 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 20.40 51.50
7 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 53.00
8 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 56.40
9 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 18.40 58.10
10 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 22.40 58.20
11 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 18.00 65.20
12 GLOBAL PROMISE Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 31.60 65.20
13 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 34.40 70.30
14 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 35.9 4 0 20.00 22.00 81.90
W CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 W W
R NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
E UR KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.6 0 0 E 0 E UR
W THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 W W
E UR PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 28.9 4 0 E 0 E UR
W KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 29.1 W 0 W
R CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 36.4 12 20 R 0 R
W DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.5 4 4 W 0 W
W AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.3 4 0 W 0 W
R IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 32.1 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCUDERIA 1918 VIVIAN Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 25 4 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
3 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 4 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
4 DARGUN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 3 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
5 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 19.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 36.30
6 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
7 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 12.40 39.40
8 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss Polly Ledger 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
9 CYBER ROCKET Charlotte Bull 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.00
10 STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 45.50
11 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.70
12 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.80
13 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 47.30
14 IMPROMPTU II Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 17.20 49.20
15 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 20.40 55.20
16 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 57.80
17 DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 16.40 62.90
18 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 12.80 72.30
19 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 21.20 74.70
20 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 32.8 16 16 20.00 20.80 105.60
E UR DACAPO 277 Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 30 E 0 E UR
W MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W
W COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W W
W BALLADEER MILLER MAN Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W W
W ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
W QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 W W
W CARINA III Miss Jessica Leuty 0 0 W W
E AR WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 28.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
W GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 28.8 4 0 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded