Results
Event name: BAILEYS HORSE FEEDS SOMERFORD PARK (1) Date: May 18-19 2019 Location: Somerford Park Farm, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.80
10 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.50
14 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
15 CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
16 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
17 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
18 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Manon Owen 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
19 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
2 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 14 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 27.70
20 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.30
21 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 29 0 0 4 2 0 6 41.00
22 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
23 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0 4.8 44.30
24 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.50
25 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
26 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
27 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.20
28 SHADOWS DIAMOND Ms Justine Walker 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.00
29 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.40
3 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 50.20
31 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 36 0 0 8 8 0 4.8 56.80
32 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 60.10
33 IXION Mr Paul Sims 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 63.20
34 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 65.50
35 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 67.00
36 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.80
37 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 20 23.6 81.40
38 PANINI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 133.2 187.20
4 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
6 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Oliver Townend 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Emily Philp 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.10
9 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
E AR OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 28 0 0 12 24 E E E AR
E R3 HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
R ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 9 R R R
W WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.90
11 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
13 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 DELI CLOWN Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
16 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
17 SONAS CANDY GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
18 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
2 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.50
21 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.70
22 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 3 0 2.8 43.10
23 HIGHLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 9.6 45.60
24 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.00
25 KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 3 0 16.8 54.10
26 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 54.60
27 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 56.50
28 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 73.80
29 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 60 7.6 97.40
3 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 22 20 25.2 97.50
4 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 31.30
7 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
9 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
E AR GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR CALLOWS KING CRUISE Miss Libby Edwards 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 11 E E E UR
R CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 3 R R R
R KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
R KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R R RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R R
W KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 7 0 29.6
1 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Olivia Catton 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
11 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 2 0 8.4 31.90
12 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
15 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
16 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.10
17 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
18 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
19 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
2 BOLACREEN LAD Miss Emma Silman 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
20 COLEBY KATE Miss Lillian Sears 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
21 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
22 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
23 I CAN DANCE HRB Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 39.50
24 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
25 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.90
26 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.50
27 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 46.60
28 HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 53.00
29 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 1 0 0 54.50
3 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
30 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 55.40
31 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 55.70
32 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 9 0 16.8 60.30
33 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 68.50
34 MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 20 22.4 74.90
35 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 77.60
4 POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Emily Philp 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
5 PEWIT QUINZE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
7 TREWORRA Mr Oliver Townend 0 4 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 29.50
8 HIJINKS Mr Paul Sims 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
9 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
E DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 9 E E E
E JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 1 0 14 HC
R JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
W CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 16 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.50
10 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 STRATTONSTOWN VISION Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
12 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
13 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
14 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.50
15 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
16 RANDOLPH Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
17 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 35.40
18 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
19 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 2 0 4 39.30
2 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
20 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
21 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
22 SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Polly Mallender 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
23 EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.00
25 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.00
26 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 11 0 2.4 45.20
27 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.40
28 PROSPERO IV Miss Nina Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 10 0 0 47.30
29 LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 48.70
3 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 37 0 0 0 3 0 8.8 48.80
31 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 10 0 9.6 48.90
32 SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Ms Joanne Greenup 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.50
33 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 32 0 0 16 3 0 2.8 53.80
34 ADMIRAN CRUISE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 5 0 16.8 57.60
35 EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 57.60
36 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 66.90
37 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 26 0 2 74.80
38 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 36 0 0 76.30
4 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Fred Powell 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
6 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
7 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
8 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
9 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
E UR TOMMYS LEGACY Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE100Plus - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
11 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
12 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
13 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
14 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
15 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Jessica Turner 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
16 EL OF A NIGHT Miss Rhian Pierce 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
17 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
18 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
19 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
2 FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
21 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
22 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
23 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.60
24 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.80
25 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 5 0 0 44.30
26 GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.80
27 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
28 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
29 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
3 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 3 0 4.4 49.20
31 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 2 49 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 49.80
32 THEODORAS LOVE Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 51.40
33 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 2 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 52.50
34 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 35 0 0 4 9 0 7.2 55.20
35 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.90
37 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 64.80
38 DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 67.50
39 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 2 20 7.2 74.50
4 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 10 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
5 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E R3 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR LITTLE JESTER Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E UR
BE100Plus - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS RAPSCALLION III Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.70
11 STARLIGHT CAPRICE Mr Benjamin Plackett 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.80
12 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 41.70
13 HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 5 0 0 42.50
14 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
15 ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 1 0 4 43.50
16 CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Miss Mia Short 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
17 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
18 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
19 RUBY TUESDAY XIX Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 47.50
2 BEFOREYOUKNOWIT Miss Rachel Douglas 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 31.90
20 MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 51.70
21 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
22 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 7 0 7.6 54.10
23 FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 55.10
24 QUALITY STREET V Mrs Susan Tootle 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 61.60
25 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.70
26 CREEVEY LASS Mrs Jessica Clark 0 0 42 0 0 0 9 0 12 63.00
27 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 11 0 6.8 63.60
28 ROCK BUNN Miss Amie Beacock 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 67.90
29 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 35 0 0 4 5 20 4 68.00
3 JUMPING FOR JOY Ms Elizabeth Binns 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 PORTLAND STREET Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 12 85.80
31 MEADOW FORK BILL Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 92.70
32 CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 40 36.8 121.10
4 LUIDAMS ADVENTURE Dr Joanne Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
5 HILLOWAN NELLIE Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Ruth Mills 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.30
7 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
E FAMAU CHWYLDRO Miss Rachael Billington 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR HAREMEARE BARBARELLA Miss Lucy Stevenson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ENCHANTED ROSE Miss Emily Miller 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR CORRIB BOY Miss Sofia Stubbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR HOUDINI P Mrs Christine Ann Williams 0 0 48.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
W TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FEREFAD CRUISE Mrs Rosie Blackhall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 INDIA VIII Mrs Alison Arden 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
11 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 CLARINA II Miss Molly Grew 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
13 SCARLETT ROSE Mrs Samantha Campling 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
14 WILLIE III Miss Erin Brownrigg 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
15 CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Mrs Hannah Hughes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 0 3.2 45.70
16 LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 12 45.80
17 SPRINGROVE EMRYS Miss Maisie Brewer 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.70
18 ROWANGARTH RHYDIAN Mrs Helen Dutton 0 0 16.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 54.70
19 RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Ms Suzanne French 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 17 0 0 56.80
2 LYNSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
20 LINSFORT EAR TO THE GROUND Mrs Lisa Sergeant 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 0 16.8 59.30
21 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 20 61.00
22 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 64.60
23 DELAROCHE LIRICA Miss Isobel Harrison 0 0 33 0 0 12 14 0 8 67.00
24 NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Miss Isabella Morgan 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40 2.4 86.20
25 SKELLORN TAKIETA Miss Beth Wall 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 30 0 23.6 99.10
26 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 40 0 0 12 35 20 0.4 107.40
27 REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 21 20 37.6 118.10
3 SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
4 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 1 0 2 32.50
5 PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
6 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
7 GALPHAYS PRIDE Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 35.90
8 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
9 HIGHLEY TUNED Miss Clare Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
E VIVI VAN HET HAGEHOF Miss Bethany Keay 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E CROWN CAMELOT Mrs Rebecca Davies 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ALBERN AMILEE Miss Megan Corlett 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
E AR WALTER DISNEY Mrs Sharon Oakes 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 E E E AR
E R3 KNIGHTS SONG Miss Izzie Hoskins 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MILLADY KIRA Miss Jodie Hunt 0 0 47.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DOO HAMLET BOY Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 PICTUS DURIAN Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.80
11 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 LAKE STREET ROULETTE Miss Kiri Owen 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
14 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
17 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
18 CARRA FLASHY LADY Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
19 LITTLE ACORNS ABLE Miss Hannah Wallwork 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.00
2 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
20 LANGALLER GAME BIRD Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.30
21 CHEVALIANKC Miss Laura Von Der Fecht 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 43.70
22 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
23 MISS PIMMS II Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
24 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 54.20
25 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 56.70
26 BOTNET BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 36 0 0 4 6 20 8.4 74.40
27 DANTON Miss Kerry Williamson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 20 0 13.6 79.10
28 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 40 7.2 86.00
29 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 88.10
3 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
30 FARO B Mrs Claire Day 0 0 40 0 0 12 31 0 9.2 92.20
31 ARTHURO Miss Sarah Abel 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 21 20 8 97.30
32 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 24.8 98.10
33 LUNAR ECLIPSE V Miss Hettie Macfarlane 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 114.70
4 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
6 JP CASANOVA Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.80
8 JOHNNY HERO Miss Ella Buchanan 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
9 ILLUAN JOE JOE Miss Nicola Trevor 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
E ACTON APACHE Ms Georgina Critchley 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR CLYROHILL FIRST LADY Miss Charlotte Miller 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 9 E E E AR
E R3 PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Miss Emily Wood 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC THE SAUCE POT Mr Michael Owen 0 0 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
R BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DUSTY BLUE DIAMOND Mrs Celia Ratheram 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T)RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
12 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 MOSCO BOSCO Mrs Jaime O'malley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
16 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
17 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.00
18 XAVIER DU ROUET Miss Jennifer Pye 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
19 STORM XVII Mrs Nikki Armitage 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
2 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 SMOOTH LADY Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
21 TEARS Miss Clare Robinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
22 TIMELESS BANSHEE Alison Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
23 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
24 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
25 MISSISSIPPI Dr Tracey Bray 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
26 ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
27 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
28 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.50
29 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
3 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 11 0 0 44.30
31 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 15 0 4 49.30
32 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 50.10
33 GOLDEN BUSINESS Mrs Melanie Hirrell 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 56.50
34 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 75.90
4 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 PENNY FARTHING VI Alison Brown 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
7 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 CEASURS DELIGHT Mrs Louise Snelson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
E AR TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HIGHLAKE LAKE Miss Rose-zena White 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
R PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
R RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 14 R R R
W HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TWEMLOWS IMPERIAL STAR Miss Nikee Hudson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
10 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Campbell 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 05.06 37.06
13 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 30 0 0 4 2 0 0 36.00
16 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.50
18 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
19 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
2 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
20 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
21 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
22 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
23 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 45.80
24 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.90
25 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 10 0 5.6 50.40
26 ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
27 KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 54.70
28 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 57.90
29 CHUNKY MARMALADE Miss Helena Belcher 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 62.00
3 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 62.40
31 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 29 0 0 12 20 0 2.4 63.40
32 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 70.10
4 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
6 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
7 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
E R3 GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 REG Miss Amelia Easthope 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
13 HICKSTEAD VD WITHOEVE Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
16 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.40
17 BEECHMOUNT ALFIE Mrs Nina Aldred 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.40
18 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 0 0 39.50
19 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
2 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.90
21 CARNSDALE TOYTOWN Miss Liz Fear 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
22 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
23 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
24 MOLLY MCLLHENNY Miss Anna Walsh 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3 0 1.6 46.10
25 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 50.80
26 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.70
27 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
28 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 19 0 2.8 55.10
29 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 62.30
3 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
30 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40 24 92.00
31 BESEEKA SUNNITAS LAD Mrs Katie Holden 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 16 20 19.2 99.00
32 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 26 20 14.4 110.90
33 TOM AND JERRY Miss Ella Thomson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 2 60 14 113.80
4 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 2 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.50
8 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R R R
R MAGNETIC POLE Miss Suzie Beeson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2 W W W
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
12 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 35.90
14 BRECHFA HANNO Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
15 SALSA MOLINA Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
16 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
17 SIR FAUX FUR Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
18 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 39.30
19 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.90
2 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
21 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
22 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.10
23 HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.20
24 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 1 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.50
25 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 28 0 0 8 11 0 4.8 51.80
26 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 60.50
27 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 61.70
28 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 62.40
29 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 4 63.00
3 DJANGO MOONSHINE Miss Lizzie Lennon 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 84.70
31 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 34 0 0 4 25 40 30 133.00
4 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
6 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
7 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E R3 TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR CRUISE AROUND Miss Tori Brown 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
W WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 26 W W W
W ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
0 2 34.3 0 0
1 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
12 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 1 0 6.4 37.20
13 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
15 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
16 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
17 ROMEO Miss cheryl price 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
18 SIR CRUISE Miss Beth Collop 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
19 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 41.20
2 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
21 DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.70
22 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 42.80
23 SIR EUROMAN II Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
24 LITTLE MARVEL Miss Vicky Wansbrough 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
25 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 9 0 0 45.50
26 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.80
27 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.50
28 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 47.90
29 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 1 0 3.6 49.40
3 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Miss Lucinda Smith 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 BRASINGAMAN ERIC Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 51.50
31 CONOR SIR Mr Edward Groves 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.70
32 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 52.20
33 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
34 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 55.60
35 HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 58.00
36 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 4 20 7.2 61.00
37 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 37 0 0 0 7 20 0.8 64.80
38 PORTARRA STAR Miss Eleanor Fletcher 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 21 0 1.6 76.90
39 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 40 0 0 0 2 20 24.8 86.80
4 VISION DE LA VIE Hegan Darren 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
40 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 8 20 19.6 86.90
41 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 16 60 27.6 142.40
5 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 2 20.8 0 0 0 10 0 0.8 31.60
8 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
W HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
11 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
12 TIS A BEAUTY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
13 FAITHFUL IMP Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
14 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 CURRABAWN MAGNUM Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.50
16 IVORY RED Mr Oscar Morris 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
17 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
18 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
19 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
2 GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.30
20 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
21 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.00
22 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.10
23 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Howard 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 0.8 40.60
24 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
25 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.50
26 ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
27 ASHDALE CASPER Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 48.00
28 RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
29 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 22 57.80
3 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 KILDUFF PRINCE Miss Jessica Norris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 57.80
31 BALLYLARKIN DREAM Miss Lydia Joyce 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 60.90
32 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 62.20
33 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 64.60
34 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 13 20 3.6 71.90
4 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.70
6 SQUIRE IV Miss Sophie Toogood 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
8 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.20
9 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
E R3 EASTER RISING M2S Miss Charlotte Goodwin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR PRIOR ENGAGEMENT Miss Jenny Brookfield 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 21 R R R
W GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.60
10 BALLYKNOCK CASEY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
11 ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.00
12 STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
13 RUSHTON CHERRY OF GRESCHURCH Mrs Stephanie Bolton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.10
14 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 47.60
15 CASTLE CARLO Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.50
16 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 0 11.2 50.70
17 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 51.90
18 HIDDEN TALENT II Mr Andrew Anderson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 70.00
19 TEO'S MILLIONS Miss Polly Chiverton 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 73.50
2 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 MARADONA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 5.6 77.10
3 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 6 22 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.00
4 SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 DARCOS WISECRACKER Miss Tabitha Morris 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 0 0 35.00
7 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
E R3 DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded