Results
Event name: SOMERFORD PARK Date: Aug 20-21 2011 Location: Somerford Park Farm, Congleton, Cheshire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAINT BY NUMBERS Mrs Jane Carruthers 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 ZIP Z Mrs Janet Brereton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
11 GREENFORTE OTHELLO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
12 ENZARIA Miss Layla Bannard-smith 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 SNOW JOKE III Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
14 OUT OF THE BLUE Mrs Julie Penny 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
15 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Rachel Fulton 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
16 LEGGA PICIN Mr Hugo Bogrand 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
17 AMBER ISLAND Ms Suzie Beeson 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
18 LADY IRISH FERN Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 33 4 0 0 12 49.00
19 ZAMORA Ms Alison Spooner 0 0 26 0 0 20 4 50.00
2 WINDMILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 ERYTHRONIUM Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 10.8 50.30
21 ABBEYGATE JOY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 0.8 52.30
22 REDHILL BANDIT Miss Jodie Beswitherick 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 8 52.50
23 UTAH III Mr Brian Coultherd 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
24 CASTLEVIEW BOUNCER AGAIN Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 4.8 55.30
25 MAJOR IX Miss Claire Chadwick 0 0 44 16 0 0 2.8 62.80
26 SHARP EDGE Mr Mark Lyonette 0 0 43.5 16 7 0 0 66.50
27 IRISHTOWN LAD Miss Alison Clark 0 0 37.5 4 5 20 0.8 67.30
28 MIGHTY KITCHENER Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 55.5 20 0 0 0 75.50
29 BUTLERS FIRST CLOVER Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 37 0 0 40 14.4 91.40
3 SHADOW BOXER Mr Ben Hobday 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 2.8 32.30
30 CROWN ACQUISITION Mrs Gill Shea 0 0 43.5 16 28 0 4.8 92.30
31 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 48 8 0 60 5.2 121.20
32 ARTIC MONKEY Mr Paul Conway 0 0 30.5 0 0 65 36 131.50
4 MASTER DOUGLAS Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 10 30 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
5 TWO TONE CRUNCHIE Mr Paul Sims 0 8 34 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
6 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 HANNAHDALE Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 4 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 HERES ROSS Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E AR ANKLES BACK Mrs Anna Price 0 0 41 16 0 E E E AR
HC CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Mrs Johanna Maria Cove 0 0 30 8 0 0 2 HC
HC SHANNONDALE COMET Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 27 0 0 0 0.8 HC
NS VIDONA Ms Elizabeth Astall 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 38 W W W W W
W THE CIRCUS CAVALCADE Ms Sophie Meredith 0 0 38 8 12 W W W
W MACRYAN Mrs Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 39 4 5 W W W
W VLADIMIER H Miss Evie Peel 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLISS III Mrs Mish Clinch 0 16 23 4 0 0 0 27.00
10 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 26 4 0 0 2.8 32.80
11 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mrs Ally Cope 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 STATHAM SCHOLAR Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 CASTLEBANNY EM Mrs Rachel Greetham 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
14 CLONOLA CHARM Mrs Alison Walshe 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
16 DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER III Miss Sarah Higgins 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
17 MASSIVE WAY Mr Glenn Ferguson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
18 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 8.4 42.90
19 SUSURRAYSHAAN Mrs Katy Hurst 0 0 32 12 0 0 0 44.00
2 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
20 JOLLIE II Miss Emma Halsall 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
21 ANNIE VIII Miss Emily Blackwell 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4 44.50
22 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 6.4 44.90
23 TOYTIME II Miss Katie Heath 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
24 TOYTIME II Miss Katie Heath 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
25 THE CHOCOLATE SOILDIER Miss Stephanie Hughes 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 4.8 52.30
26 TIME TO DREAM Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 11.6 58.10
27 MAXIMILLIAN MONTREUX Ms Jo Ellis 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 7.2 61.70
28 BALLACOLLA Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 39.5 12 15 0 0.8 67.30
29 BONMAHON SEA STAR Miss Lucy Priestner 0 0 42.5 4 0 20 2 68.50
3 BROOKLET KING BEE Mr Chris Ward 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 18 76.50
31 RUPERT ARTURO Miss Victoria J Willis 0 0 41.5 4 0 60 17.2 122.70
32 BARCLAY JANE Ms Sophie Meredith 0 0 37.5 12 38 80 27.6 195.10
4 BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Sally Bowler 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 DIRECT DIAMOND LAD Mr Michael Jackson 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 RAMILO Mr Ben Hobday 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 FIVE 2 SEVEN II Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 CAROLUS II Mr Paul Sims 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 MAN OF MINE Miss Hannah Bate 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
E R3 MORPHEUS III Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 37.5 8 8 E E E R3
HC V.S.P Dr Ellen R Singer 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 9.2 HC
HC SHANNONDALE GEM Miss Emily Clark 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 HC
HC TIME WILL TELL VII Miss Lizzie Bransby 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 4.8 HC
NS WINCHELSEA D Miss Helen Swaddle 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ST JACOB Miss Jane Baker 0 0 34 4 11 R R R
W AIDEEN Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE COUNTESS II Ms Annie Kirkham 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Hannah Bate 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 PARK LIGHTNING Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 36 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
11 LOREDOS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 30 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
12 PHILIPS CLOVER Mr Alex Shaw 0 2 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
13 PARIS V Miss Katie Austin 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 PAULDARYS POGO Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 QUINTESSENTIAL II Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
16 PICADOR Miss Joanna Prestwich 0 0 21 0 0 20 0.8 41.80
17 WESTSIDE DIAMOND Miss Lisa Dickinson 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
18 CLAN CHIEF Miss Vanessa Ryle 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 6 42.50
19 THE LITTLE BAY HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 10 44.50
2 IT’S A TREASURE Miss Isobel Laurence 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 SKY GOLD Miss Grace O'Rourke 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
21 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
22 LYON Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 13.2 46.70
23 PARMA Mrs Christine Nolan 0 0 33 12 0 0 2.8 47.80
24 MONACO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 23 8 0 0 19.6 50.60
25 BOPPIN AROUND Mrs Susan Asher 0 0 36 12 0 0 3.2 51.20
26 MISS DIOR Mr Alan Painter 0 0 34 4 0 0 13.6 51.60
27 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 13.2 66.70
28 FOLEY II Miss Jane Greaves 0 0 44 12 31 0 5.6 92.60
29 CAVAL DU PAON Z Mr Chris Rickett 0 0 34.5 0 0 40 22 96.50
3 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Deborah Howe 0 12 22 4 0 0 5 31.00
30 LOCAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 32 4 0 20 54 110.00
31 BAZAARS DANTE Miss Sarah Berk 0 0 32.5 12 9 40 18.8 112.30
4 CLERKYS FORTUNE Mr Jack Dale 0 10 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 QUICK STIX Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
6 CARNSDALE LAST CHANCE Miss Eliza Watson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 KILKENNY CONNOR Mrs Sarah Warner 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 PRINCESS ALBERT Miss Rebecca Wheeler 0 4 30 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
E CR SPRING FINALE Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 28 E E E E E CR
E HF ARWEN Mrs Lyndsay Long 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 PINT O GUINNESS Ms Hannah Evans 0 0 34 E E E E E R3
HC TADPOLE Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 27 4 0 0 3.6 HC
HC R3 MASTER CASH Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 34.5 E E E E HC R3
W STATHAM SHALAKO Miss Susan Buck 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
W PIPERWOOD JANE Mr Mark Braithwait 0 0 W W W W W W
W NELGONDE DREAM Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.5 16 0 W W W
W BROOKHOUSE BUMBLE BEE Miss Natalie Hughes 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYMOUNT PRINCESS Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 35 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
11 OSCAR XII Mr Nicholas Bathew 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 KIA II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 32 8 0 0 2.4 42.40
13 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 39 4 0 0 2.4 45.40
14 FELLINI Miss Sian Edwards 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
15 CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Gemma Whitworth 0 0 27 0 0 20 0.4 47.40
16 KIWI X Miss Hannah Goodman 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 48.00
17 LAST SECRET Miss Victoria J Willis 0 2 36 0 0 0 14.4 50.40
18 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 7.6 54.10
19 FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 10 57.50
2 CORRAGHOE BOY Miss Sarah Jones 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 0 27 4 0 20 6.8 57.80
21 MAXIMILLION IV Miss Learna Frost 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 14.4 58.90
22 DOUBLE EMBLEM Miss Laura Newton 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 3.6 64.10
23 HARVEYS GINGE Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 39 8 0 0 20.8 67.80
24 ORLAGH Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 35.5 12 19 0 3.2 69.70
25 NEO Mr Mark Wood 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 6 70.50
26 FULL VALUE Miss Kate Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 40 10 79.00
27 KILLIMOR VIEW Miss Hannah Anderson 0 0 27 0 0 40 16.8 83.80
28 BELISAR Miss Stephanie Ward 0 0 36.5 0 0 40 27.2 103.70
29 FLIGHT O FANCY IV Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 45 12 0 65 80 202.00
3 LLOYD LYNWOOD Miss Rachel Cook 0 12 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 WODKA LIME Miss Beth Sutcliffe 0 10 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 STATHAM BALOO Mr Denis Matthews 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 AVANTI II Miss Harriet Deeming 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 DELI BON BON Miss Rachael Thompson 0 4 27.5 8 0 0 0 35.50
9 MILIEUS MAGIC Miss Verity Stafford 0 4 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
E DRUMCILL BOSSY BOOTS Miss Samantha Harfield 0 0 34 12 0 E E E
E AR THE LAST WRIGHT Miss Alexandra Constable 0 0 43 8 0 E E E AR
HC DAWN PERFORMANCE Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 10 HC
HC GLENDARRAGH Mr Adam Ashall 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 HC
HC DEALER Z Mr Mark Boyle 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R HC
HC SMOOTHPLAY Miss Natalie Hughes 0 0 41 8 0 0 1.2 HC
R UR PARTY PIECE II Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R UR
W JOLLY FERGUS Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRITZER Miss Victoria Cavill 0 0 W W W W W W
W SAM THE MAN VELDHOEK Miss Laura Fisher 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SANTIAGO Miss Sammi Mcleod 8 45.3 0 0 0 0 45.30
10 VARDIGO Ms Laura Normand 2 54.5 0 0 0 1.2 55.70
11 GRAN ECUADOR Miss Rebecca Howe 2 56.4 0 0 0 0 56.40
12 EUPHORIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 2 48.9 0 0 0 8 56.90
13 GOT THE FLYTE Mrs Janet Clarke 2 53.5 0 0 0 3.6 57.10
14 LORD HARDY Miss Amelia Crawford 2 52.5 4 1 0 0 57.50
15 FERRO S Miss Pauliina Marttila 2 54.1 4 0 0 0 58.10
16 PAPAGAYO SECRET Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 54.5 4 0 0 0 58.50
17 THE WINTER KING Mrs Andrea P Fuller 2 49.6 8 1 0 0 58.60
18 REBEL STORM DANCER Mr Anthony Turnbull 2 0 52.2 8 0 0 0 60.20
19 DAN II Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 56.4 4 0 0 0 60.40
2 THE SURFING SMURF Miss Rebecca Howe 7 45.3 0 0 0 0 45.30
20 THE DUTCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 2 60 0 0 0 0.4 60.40
21 LUKA II Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 52.8 4 0 0 4 60.80
22 ADSETT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 54.5 4 1 0 2 61.50
23 FERRONA Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 57.4 4 0 0 0.8 62.20
24 LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 59.3 4 0 0 0 63.30
25 RAINBOWS SURPRISE Miss Lottie Williams 0 0 56.4 8 0 0 0 64.40
26 HOPE IT Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 51.5 0 5 0 8.8 65.30
27 C'EST TOUT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 49.6 8 0 0 9.2 66.80
28 PINTO DE TOULGOAT Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 52.8 0 0 0 14 66.80
29 BOLD MOVE Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 55.4 8 2 0 1.6 67.00
3 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 6 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
30 WALLABY II Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 48.6 4 0 0 16.4 69.00
31 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 61.3 8 0 0 0 69.30
32 DILUVIO Mr Anthony Turnbull 0 0 54.5 4 0 0 10.8 69.30
33 THE MAX FACTOR III Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 49.9 12 5 0 3.2 70.10
34 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 0 0 58.4 4 0 0 8.8 71.20
35 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 2 67.2 0 0 0 6.8 74.00
36 FOLLOW MY LEAD Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 64.2 4 0 0 8 76.20
37 NOMAD RUSH Mrs Katharine Staley 0 0 59.7 12 0 0 5.2 76.90
38 IN VOGUE Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 64.6 4 0 0 9.2 77.80
39 BUDDY OF MINE Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 0 58.4 4 2 0 13.6 78.00
4 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Mrs Colina Pickles 5 46.6 0 0 0 0 46.60
40 MADGES LANE SPRING Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 59.3 8 0 0 14 81.30
41 C'EST BOOM LA LA Mrs Elizabeth Abell 0 0 50.5 0 0 20 12.8 83.30
42 FIRST KNIGHT IV Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 53.5 8 0 0 22.4 83.90
43 SATCH Miss Mari Jones 2 66.5 0 0 0 18.4 84.90
44 SHOWTIME Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 45.6 0 0 20 19.6 85.20
45 CRINGLE SOLITAIRE Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 64.2 8 0 0 13.2 85.40
46 CHIQUI UP VAN ESSENE Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 56.7 4 5 20 4 89.70
47 LORD VILLAIN Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 60 8 0 0 23.6 91.60
48 METRONOME Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 66.5 4 0 0 21.2 91.70
49 BILLY BE COOL Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 45.3 0 0 20 33.6 98.90
5 PERSIMMON Mrs Kitty King 4 44.4 4 0 0 0 48.40
50 SCOTFREE II Miss Rachel S Turner 0 0 57.1 0 0 20 27.6 104.70
51 DIRECT ECLIPSE Mrs Helen Mercer 0 0 57.4 4 1 20 30.8 113.20
52 COEVERS QUINN Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 60 0 0 20 33.6 113.60
53 ZEDEA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 52.5 8 0 40 26 126.50
54 IKON Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 64.6 8 0 40 16.8 129.40
55 WHOS OSI Mrs Sarah-jane Barker 0 0 53.5 28 1 20 33.6 136.10
56 BRIDE VALLEY STAR Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 61.6 4 2 20 85.2 172.80
6 ALOHA Miss Jonelle Richards 3 46.6 0 0 0 5.2 51.80
7 KARTMAN II Mrs Emily Johnson 2 48.9 4 0 0 0 52.90
8 BARLEY MILL Mrs Carrie Byrom 2 53.5 0 0 0 0.4 53.90
9 BILLY THE KID III Miss Isabella Watson 2 54.1 0 0 0 0 54.10
E CREDIT KRUNCH Mr Hugo Bogrand 0 0 53.1 E E E E E
E SAILOR BOUY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 55.1 E E E E E
E CATWALK II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 60 4 0 E E E
E UNIQUE III Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 57.1 0 4 E E E
E FAERIE DIANIMO Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 E E E E E E
E AR PADDYDRURY Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 55.8 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 SUMMON UP THEBLOOD Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 50.9 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BELISCO Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 61.3 E E E E E R3
E R3 POPS RISING STAR Mrs Lynn Worth 0 0 63.3 E E E E E R3
R BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 44.7 0 0 R R R
R PIE EYED PIPER Miss Becky Bayliss 0 0 57.7 4 13 R R R
W LUKY Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 W W W W W W
W ALL GOLD IV Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE BEEKER Miss Harriet Shopland-reed 0 0 W W W W W W
W TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 61 W W W W W
W VEGAS Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 45.6 W W W W W
W WIRA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 47.6 16 0 W W W
W ADORIJKE Miss Lottie Williams 0 0 53.1 W W W W W
W COLIES HILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI MIGHTY DWIGHT Mrs Heidi Woodhead 12 29.6 0 0 0 5.6 35.20
10 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.4 8 1 0 9.2 54.60
11 MISS AJ Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 10.4 55.20
12 KONRAD Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 36.4 12 0 0 8.8 57.20
13 JENSON CURTIS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 37.3 0 2 0 18.4 57.70
14 JUNGLEBERRY Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 33.6 8 0 0 18 59.60
15 MAJOR FLYER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 19.6 63.40
16 KANGASONG Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.2 12 0 0 23.2 63.40
17 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 19.6 67.10
18 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 40 4 0 0 24.8 68.80
19 SEAPATRICK ORCHARD COUNTY Miss Abigail Cubitt-smith 0 0 33.6 0 0 20 25.6 79.20
2 UNIQUE II Mr Paul Sims 10 29.6 0 0 0 10.8 40.40
20 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 0 0 37.3 12 0 20 13.2 82.50
21 BISHOP BUGSY Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 34.6 8 0 20 24 86.60
22 WINNETOU M Miss Imogen Campbell-gray 0 0 30.9 8 0 20 30 88.90
23 THE FRENCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36.8 20 3 0 31.2 91.00
24 CLOUDED LEOPARD Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 30 4 1 20 37.6 92.60
25 MACAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 35.9 4 2 20 42 103.90
26 MINI ME III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 37.7 20 13 0 48 118.70
3 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 8 35.5 4 0 0 10 49.50
4 MULRYS ERROR Mr Ben Hobday 6 35.5 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
5 VOLKANO Miss Hannah Mace 4 30 4 0 0 16 50.00
6 BUTTERFLY BOY Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 33.6 0 0 0 17.2 50.80
7 EMILL Miss Rosalind Canter 2 31.8 0 0 0 19.6 51.40
8 HIGH GARTH HIGH FLYER Miss Kelly Aldous 2 25.5 8 1 0 18.8 53.30
9 KINGSLEIGH III Mr Warren Lamperd 2 0 28.6 4 1 0 20 53.60
E R3 YOGI GREY Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 42.3 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 LOOK NOW Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 33.2 4 0 E E E R3
HC JACKABEE Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 27.7 16 7 0 14 HC
HC POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 26.4 0 0 0 2.4 HC
R DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
R MY ABALUTION Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 34.6 R R R R R
R CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Amy Lambert 0 0 35.5 8 0 R R R
W MORNING BLUES Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 39.6 20 0 W W W
W MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 W W W W W W
W MOORTOP LADY Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W W W W W
W MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 12 25 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
10 DELPHY TANGO Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 24.6 0 0 20 7.6 52.20
11 BALLINASILLOGUE CAVALIER Miss Louise Lyons 2 36.4 0 0 0 16 52.40
12 WELLINGTON CURTIS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 12.8 52.70
13 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 40 4 0 0 11.6 55.60
14 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 18.8 61.90
15 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 33.6 12 0 0 22.4 68.00
16 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 33.2 4 2 20 13.6 72.80
17 SWITCHED ON Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 29.6 4 0 20 20.8 74.40
18 CELTIC FORTUNE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 39.2 77.80
19 JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 35.6 79.50
2 SILK TOWN Mr John Marsden 10 25.9 4 0 0 7.6 37.50
20 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 25.5 4 0 40 18.8 88.30
21 CULTEEB Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 31.4 20 22 0 17.2 90.60
22 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 32.3 4 0 40 42.8 119.10
23 ADMIRABLE NELSON Mrs Alex Marsh 0 0 32.3 0 0 60 45.2 137.50
24 MAKING OVERTURES Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 41.8 4 0 60 33.6 139.40
3 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 8 35.9 0 0 0 4.4 40.30
4 J'S FREE SPIRIT Miss Ruth Clayfield 6 30.9 0 0 0 12 42.90
5 BETT ON WILLOW Mr Tyler Cassells 4 31.4 0 0 0 11.6 43.00
6 ALLSTAR BANKS Mr Tyler Cassells 2 33.6 8 0 0 6.8 48.40
7 ODYSEE DU DESERT Miss Kerry Varley 2 37.7 4 0 0 7.2 48.90
8 WELTON MINNELLI Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 28.6 4 0 0 17.2 49.80
9 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 31.4 12 0 0 7.6 51.00
E HF GARRISON ROBERT Miss Amy Harper 0 0 44.6 8 0 E E E HF
R WINSTON III Mrs Fiona Elliott 0 0 31.8 4 0 R R R
R BUSINESS FLEET Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 30.9 4 0 R R R
R HFS LUANI Miss Ruth Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
R MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
W TAZ MAN Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
W NAVIGATION POINT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 W W W W W W
W WHISKY SATURDAY Mrs Alison Bartle 0 0 45.9 16 39 W W W
W CONSULT Z Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 29.6 8 18 W W W
W PRIMITIVE PROSPECT Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W W W
W ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 36.4 8 10 W W W
W MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILTEALY BRIEF Miss Piggy French 12 21.4 0 0 0 4.8 26.20
10 UNEAK II Mr Simon Ashworth 2 29.6 0 0 0 20 49.60
11 WELL KNOWN G Mrs Anna Cheney 2 41.8 0 0 0 10.4 52.20
12 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 32.3 4 1 0 15.6 52.90
13 WESUVIO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 24.1 12 1 0 19.2 56.30
14 CULTURAL Mr David Llewellyn 2 29.1 0 0 0 28.8 57.90
15 CAVALIER FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.7 4 1 0 20.8 58.50
16 BANKSY Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 24 63.90
17 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 21.6 67.80
18 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 29.6 72.10
19 DIRTY H Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 27.6 83.90
2 DEFINITELY BLUE Miss Louise Skelton 10 27.3 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
20 RIOT ON QUE Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 35.5 0 1 20 30 86.50
21 ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Mollie Jebb 0 0 45.5 24 7 0 13.6 90.10
22 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 46.4 12 2 0 35.6 96.00
23 LOUGHNATOUSA COOLCAT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.6 8 2 20 34 102.60
24 TEETON SOLSTICE Mrs Emma Graham 0 0 35.5 12 2 20 43.6 113.10
3 KILTEALY KING Mr James Sommerville 8 33.6 0 6 0 1.2 40.80
4 GINO ROYALE Miss Emilie Chandler 6 35.9 0 2 0 6.4 44.30
5 FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 4 37.7 0 0 0 6.8 44.50
6 ADVANCED BOOKING Mr Paul Sims 2 32.3 4 0 0 10.8 47.10
7 MERE OAK Miss Jonelle Richards 2 35 0 1 0 12.4 48.40
8 WESTON IV Mrs Katy Hurst 2 0 31.4 4 0 0 13.2 48.60
9 KRAFTY PAT Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 5.2 48.70
E R3 WIL Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E R3
HC DHI TOPPER W Miss Piggy French 0 0 21.4 0 0 0 16.8 HC
HC LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39.1 0 1 W W HC
W HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 33.2 12 4 W W W
W TAKE YOUR PICK Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLASSIC PIPER Mrs Karen Dixon 0 0 40 12 7 W W W
W DITCH DIGGER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 44.1 0 0 W W W
W IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 34.6 12 0 W W W
W ALLENSTOWN DIAMOND Miss Alice Newling 0 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAIRE Miss Hannah Bate 6 27.3 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
11 EXIT JACK Mrs Jo Ward 1 34.1 0 0 0 11.6 45.70
12 MARSEILLE Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 7.2 48.50
13 DUNMURRY BOY Mr Alex Lea 0 0 34.6 0 3 0 12.8 50.40
14 OFFLEY HENRY Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 32.7 4 5 0 9.6 51.30
17 ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 8 52.80
18 CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 13.2 57.60
19 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 35.5 4 12 0 6.4 57.90
2 HORACE THE HOULIGAN Miss Lucinda Samuel 5 29.6 0 0 0 0 29.60
21 STONEHILL STEEL Mr David Quest 0 0 37.7 8 15 0 1.6 62.30
22 ORCHESTRATE Mr David Quest 0 0 49.1 4 0 0 16.8 69.90
23 LIBERTY K Mrs Karen Rees 0 0 40.9 12 0 0 17.2 70.10
24 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 29.1 4 0 20 18 71.10
25 ARTHUR II Ms Jacqueline Burton 0 0 43.2 16 9 0 17.6 85.80
3 ARTEMIS VI Miss Alexis Withers 4 29.6 0 0 0 7.6 37.20
4 MYSTERY Mr Tyler Cassells 3 30.9 4 0 0 4.4 39.30
6 L J Mrs Hayley Upton 1 31.8 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
7 ULANO M Miss Sophie Brown 1 32.3 4 2 0 4.8 43.10
8 POLAR SKY Miss Emily Clark 1 0 39.6 4 0 0 0 43.60
9 CELTIC ROCSTAR Miss Jessica Williams 1 34.1 0 0 0 9.6 43.70
E AR ZUCARLA Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.5 0 2 E E E AR
R LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 29.1 4 1 R R R
W MAKE YOUR MARK II Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
W BEECHFIELD DE LUX Mr Tom How 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 W W W W W W
W THORNTON CRUSADER Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W W W
INu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
10 HUNKY - DORY I Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 37.3 0 0 0 8 45.30
15 WINNIES BUSINESS LADY Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 6 51.40
16 POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 10 51.70
20 DIAMOND COUNTER Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 34.1 4 4 0 16.8 58.90
26 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 0 0 25.5 4 7 40 13.6 90.10
5 SGT SQUIRREL Miss Christina Drew 2 33.2 4 1 0 1.2 39.40
R FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 41.8 4 0 R R R
W JAFFA VI Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 35.5 16 20 W W W
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLIFTON COGNAC Mr Jonathan Paget 6 22.5 0 0 0 0.4 22.90
10 WILDRIVER Mr Paul Sims 1 29.5 0 0 0 6.8 36.30
11 EL CASTAGNO Miss Aimee Penny 1 36.5 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
12 DROMORE LORD Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 29 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
13 REBEL ROUSER V Mrs Christine Chippendale 1 29 0 0 0 9.6 38.60
14 SHANNONDALE CASSLO Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 28 4 0 0 6.8 38.80
15 CONVERTED Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
16 RICKY RAMIRO Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
17 POSTMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 0 31 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
18 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 1 38 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
19 SESKINS POPPER Mrs Janette Davidson 1 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
2 LANSON Mr Michael Owen 5 25 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
20 TIMS TRUFFLE Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 7.6 42.10
21 RICARD LIBRA Miss Jessica Williams 1 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
22 DARK OAK Mr James Dawson 1 33.5 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
23 ZINEDINE Miss Aimee Watson 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
24 LITTLE MISS MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 7.6 46.10
25 LISDUFF OSCAR Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 24.5 8 0 0 14 46.50
26 PEWIT TERCEIRO Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 30.5 8 1 0 7.6 47.10
27 ARKWRIGHT NJ Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 15.6 51.10
28 AGUR Miss Alice M Walker 1 40.5 0 0 0 10.8 51.30
29 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU Miss Sophie How 1 25 0 0 0 28.4 53.40
3 CHANSON D AMOUR II Miss Hannah Walkden 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
30 RESSICEVER Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32 16 2 0 4.8 54.80
31 HEY CARR DANCER Miss Susie Blundell 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 19.2 57.70
32 SLICK MICK Miss Abi Johnson 0 0 32 12 0 0 16 60.00
33 DIAMONDISM Miss Jane Greaves 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 10 66.50
34 STATHAM NAUTILUS Mrs Sally Matthews 0 0 33 0 0 20 15.6 68.60
35 THUMPER III Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 23.6 86.10
36 ITS A DODDLE Mrs Emily Johnson 0 0 37 12 0 20 19.6 88.60
37 TOUCH DIAMOND Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 21.6 90.10
4 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily C Philp 3 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
5 FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 26 0 0 0 6.8 32.80
6 KING ED Mrs Gemma Barnes 1 30 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
7 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 1 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
8 VINCENT III Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 26.5 0 0 0 6.8 33.30
9 JUST BEAN ME Miss Heather Griffiths 1 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
E R3 ANSWER THAT Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 27.5 E E E E E R3
HC PATRICKSWELL CARNIVAL Miss Zara Churton 0 0 35.5 4 2 W W HC
HC DIRECT OPPOSITION Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28 0 0 0 2.4 HC
R UR LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 39 4 0 R R R UR
W SKYHILLS CAVALIER Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W W W W W W
W CARDEN EXPRESS Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 35 20 15 W W W
W RIKKI TIKKI TAVI Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 35 20 0 W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANDSLAM Mr John Marsden 6 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
10 DOUBLE ILLUSION Mr Paul Sims 1 32 4 0 0 14 50.00
11 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 1 0 39 8 0 0 3.2 50.20
12 INSIDER Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 33 8 0 0 11.2 52.20
13 UNIQUELY JOEY Miss Laura Rippon 1 48 0 0 0 4.8 52.80
14 DIAMOND GRANGER Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
15 WINSTEN Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 28.5 0 1 0 24.4 53.90
16 KINFABREGAS Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 40 4 0 0 10 54.00
17 VANCOUVER SPRING Miss Francesca Jackson 1 32.5 0 0 0 28 60.50
18 COLOUR TONE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 15.6 61.10
19 ONNIE Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 10 61.50
2 ZIPPIE II Miss Hannah Bate 5 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
20 S PRIT COEUR VOLANT Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 19.2 62.70
21 THE IRISH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 37 4 0 0 23.2 64.20
22 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 11.2 67.70
23 ARAKNA Miss Morgan Standen 0 0 39 16 10 0 9.6 74.60
24 ZIGILIO Miss Venetia Archdale 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 17.6 75.10
25 LOTTEK Mr Patrick Kenyon 0 0 38 8 6 0 23.2 75.20
26 BENJAMIN NEVIS Mr Paul Morgan 0 0 57.5 4 0 0 14.8 76.30
27 PEBBLY TOM FOOLERY Miss Hannah Moore 1 34 0 0 0 42.8 76.80
28 AND 1 Miss Amy Pickworth 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 30.8 77.30
29 TINAS MAGIC Miss Victoria Trafford 0 0 42.5 24 0 0 12 78.50
3 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 4 31 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
30 KILCOOLEY SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Emma Summerscales 0 0 41.5 20 16 0 1.2 78.70
31 POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41 0 0 20 20 81.00
32 LIBRA GRANDE Miss Alexandra Harrison 0 0 32 12 0 20 18 82.00
33 EAGLE CLOVER Miss Emma Gregory 0 0 45.5 20 0 0 17.6 83.10
34 DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 32 12 0 20 24.4 88.40
35 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 33.5 4 0 40 37.2 114.70
4 LUNAR VISION Mrs Alison Unwin 3 35 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
5 HALLO PLAYBOY Mr Tom How 2 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
6 THE HUMDINGER Miss Emily C Philp 1 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
7 RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 1 32.5 4 0 0 8 44.50
8 COMPLETELY CROSBIE Miss Victoria Gilby 1 31.5 0 0 0 14.4 45.90
9 DELAGOA BAY Miss Rosemary Neave 1 40 0 0 0 7.6 47.60
E NOW AND AGAIN II Miss Emma Lucas 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
E R3 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 ORY PRINCESS Miss Jennifer Hudson 0 0 40 4 17 E E E R3
R OLYMPIC TRACER Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 36 4 0 R R R
R CASTLE TOWN V Miss Abby Smith 0 0 38 R R R R R
W ALL THE ANSWERS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
W SPRINGWELL BEAU Miss Gill Johannsen 0 0 W W W W W W
W GET UP AND JUMP Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
W ISA II Mrs Laura Grice 0 0 35.5 16 0 W W W
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARIBA 15 Miss Piggy French 12 27.3 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
10 CALADOR Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 12 43.30
11 THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 26.8 8 0 0 9.6 44.40
12 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 34.1 0 0 0 11.2 45.30
13 PURE MANHATTAN Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 32.7 0 0 0 12.8 45.50
14 TRESCOTHICK Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 10.4 47.10
15 FINBURY HILL Miss Hannah Bate 2 40 0 0 0 8.4 48.40
16 TASS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31.4 8 0 0 12.4 51.80
17 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 11.2 52.50
18 LORD LAURIES Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 23.6 0 0 20 15.2 58.80
19 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.6 8 0 0 22 59.60
2 FRENCH POLISH Mr Paul Sims 10 28.2 0 1 0 0 29.20
20 DOUGLAS Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 26.4 4 4 0 27.2 61.60
21 WHITSON Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 30.9 4 0 0 27.2 62.10
22 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 26.4 62.70
23 KINTARA Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 29.1 4 0 0 30 63.10
24 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 17.6 68.10
25 REMINISCENT Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 21.2 77.50
26 JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.1 12 0 20 27.6 93.70
27 DA PONTI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 4 0 40 37.6 108.90
3 LEMINGTON LETT DANCE Miss Piggy French 8 26.8 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
4 KBIS BRIARLANDS MATILDA Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
5 CORNACREW Mr Simon Grieve 4 31.4 0 0 0 2.4 33.80
6 BEESWING Miss Emilie Chandler 2 25.5 0 3 0 8.4 36.90
7 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 2 32.7 4 0 0 4.4 41.10
8 RUNNING BROOK II Miss Georgie Spence 2 34.1 0 0 0 7.2 41.30
9 RIVERSIDE JAMES Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 33.6 0 0 0 8 41.60
E CLIFTON LUSH Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 37.3 0 6 E E E
E CLIFTON PROMISE Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 30 0 4 E E E
E HF PLUTONIUM Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 31.4 4 0 E E E HF
E HF CRUISE WARRIOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 32.7 4 0 E E E HF
HC CROWN FARM CONSORT Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 12.4 HC
R WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 33.2 16 0 R R R
W TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZIGANE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W W W W W
W QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 W W W W W W
W KBIS STARCHASER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 W W W W W W
W MILLIE MONDAY Mr Adrian Little 0 0 33.6 0 0 W W W
W THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30.9 4 0 W W W
W TIMONE Mr Adrian Little 0 0 W W W W W W
W MACCALLUM Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 W W W W W W
OIu21 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VILART Mr Niklas Bschorer 12 27.7 0 0 0 15.6 43.30
10 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss Sarah Weaving 0 0 34.6 4 1 20 25.2 84.80
11 ZILVER II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 25.9 4 1 20 34.8 85.70
12 ALDETTO Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 0 36.4 4 0 20 37.2 97.60
13 KASSEEDORF Mr Alex Humfrey 0 0 30.5 0 2 40 29.2 101.70
14 BALLYENGLAND REBEL Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 30.5 0 0 60 27.6 118.10
2 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Helen E Dunning 10 29.1 0 0 0 16.4 45.50
3 THIN ICE Miss Alice Walker 8 33.6 0 0 0 14.4 48.00
4 WORLDMAN Mr Alex Humfrey 6 27.3 8 1 0 12.8 49.10
5 GORGEOUS GEORGE IV Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 35.9 8 0 0 6.8 50.70
6 PADDY Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 34.6 8 0 0 14 56.60
7 IMPRESSIONZ Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 34.1 12 0 0 14 60.10
8 SURELY VALENTINE Miss Emma Carmichael 0 0 32.7 12 0 0 22.8 67.50
9 THE PAINTER Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 32.7 12 0 20 14.4 79.10
E AR MADISON Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 32.3 16 16 E E E AR
E R3 WHOS COOL Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 30.5 20 2 E E E R3
W KNOCKENROE CLASSIC Miss Leah Darby 0 0 W W W W W W
W WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 35.9 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded