Results
Event name: ASPEN COOLING LTD SOLIHULL (2) Date: Aug 21-22 2021 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Bentley Heath, Solihull, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD WILLIAM Mrs. Piggy March 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 JIMBUCKTO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 12 26 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.80
4 LORD SAMSON Miss Mollie Harris 0 10 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 MONBEG HEARTBEAT Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 HELIOS Miss Erica K Watson 0 4 26 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.20
8 KBS TIME TRAVEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 SEAPATRICK DANCER Miss Isabel White 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
11 ESCAADA Miss Betty Baker 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
12 NBE HARLEM Miss Sophia Robinson 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
13 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 STICKMAN SILVER BUCK Miss El Raven 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
15 NUMTHAGO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
16 UNNAMED (809877) Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 2.80 43.80
17 TRANSWALES JULIUS Miss Florence Coe 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 45.60
18 JOE'S HIGH FLYER Miss Sophie Sadler 0 0 29.3 4 10 0.00 5.60 48.90
19 LUX LIKE CAVALIER Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 4.40 55.20
20 CREEVAGH DUN Miss Eva Mawby 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 20.00 61.00
21 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 31.5 12 20 0.00 2.00 65.50
22 LOOK AT ME III Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31 8 0 20.00 6.80 65.80
23 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 16.40 73.40
24 LUDO S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 23.20 75.50
25 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 28.3 20 16 40.00 12.00 116.30
26 HSH HANDSOME HENRY Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 32 4 0 60.00 27.20 123.20
HC ALBATOMAS Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 1.2 38.50
W INVICTUS H Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W W
R ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 28.8 0 0 R 0 R
W CARRAIGH ALANNA Miss Alice Holmes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHMOR FUSION Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 KUWAIT SILVER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 LUX LIKE QUICKLY Mr Adam Harvey 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ROSCRIB BLACK AND AMBER Ms Audrey Grant 0 10 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 QUALITY BLUE Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 KARLIJN Miss Isabel White 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
7 LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
8 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
9 HEADLEYS DAYDREAM Mr Max Warburton 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
11 SIR ARCHIE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
12 NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
13 FEARDORCHA DIAMOND MH Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 41.70
14 SEEKING GOLD Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
15 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
16 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 44.30
17 SIMPLY STELLAR Miss Claire Gregson 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 45.60
18 HAVALL BH Mrs Hannah Wilson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.80
19 AMHERST ROCK Miss Laura Geary 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 3.20 48.00
20 BIKINI Miss Rose De Montmorency 0 0 29.3 4 2 0.00 13.60 48.90
21 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 12.00 52.80
22 HIGH COUNTRY Miss Florence Coe 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 11.60 56.90
23 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.70
24 FRAYER Miss Cordelia White 0 0 32.3 12 16 0.00 1.60 61.90
25 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 0 33.5 16 7 0.00 6.40 62.90
26 LUDO-E Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 22.40 73.40
HC QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 16.4 69.20
R LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 33.5 12 9 R 0 R
W MEXICALI P Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W
W ALL ON DECK Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 14 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 UNNAMED (809068) Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 LOUGHNATOUSA SAMPSON Mrs Helen Martin 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 LINKIN PARK K Mr Fred Powell 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 MGH CAPA VILOU Miss Florence Finzi 0 6 25.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 30.90
7 OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Fred Powell 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 WELLFIELDS SURTEES Miss Emma Williams 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 HILLOCKS RISING Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 SIENA AGROMIX Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 35.10
13 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 BALLINDEAN TWO SOCKS JACK Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
16 THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Mrs Anne-Marie Taylor 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
17 MISS FLYING FOX Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.8 8 2 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 MERCURIOUS Miss Sophie Dwerryhouse 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.40
19 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 43.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
20 TREFOIL Miss Emily Grace 0 2 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
21 HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 47.70
22 EXCELLENT P Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
23 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 24.80 63.80
24 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 14.00 64.00
25 LUCY Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 20.40 67.40
26 NPS JAYDON Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 17.60 76.10
27 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 28.3 4 2 40.00 11.20 85.50
28 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.3 12 30 20.00 7.60 96.90
HC CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
E UR LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 43.5 E 0 E UR
W BRYSON BOUNCER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W W
W CURRABAWN MAGNUM Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 W W
E E FELIX Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 33.8 4 0 E 18 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mrs Sammi Birch 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 THE GINGER BEAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 12 27.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
6 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 6 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.90
7 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 HSH DOM PERIGNON Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
11 WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 RENKUM LADY VOS Miss Polly Kilgour 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
15 TREDORN Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.20
18 DON DARCEY Miss Katie Richards 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.20
19 BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Mr Dag Albert 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
20 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
21 TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
22 FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.40
23 ELMSIDE DARKIE Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 47.80
24 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Elisha O'Brien 0 0 34 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
25 STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 33.5 0 2 20.00 13.20 68.70
26 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34.3 8 15 20.00 7.60 84.90
27 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 42.5 12 1 20.00 16.00 91.50
R RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 24.8 0 1 R 0 R
R SAROJIN Mrs Laura Grice 0 0 31.8 24 0 R 0 R
W LISMAKEERA MONTY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W W
E UR DIVIN BERE Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 30 16 0 E 0 E UR
W KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 27.5 4 0 W 0 W
W ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 36 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 C INFINITY Z Miss Allegra Martin 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Ivy Fisher 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
6 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
7 VINCENT III Miss Mia Cronshaw 0 4 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 KARATE KID Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Mrs. Samantha Evans 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
12 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 MYTHICAL LAW Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
15 COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.20
16 STARS ALIGN Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 ALIGNMENT Miss Scarlett Wills 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.40
18 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 2 47.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
19 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
20 LYRICAL II Miss Victoria Moberley 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 48.20
21 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 0 29.8 16 0 0.00 3.60 49.40
22 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
23 GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 7.20 66.20
W HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 W W
R WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 33 R 0 R
W LARKINS JAZZ Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 W W
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 W W
R CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 R R
E E KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 34.8 E 0 E E
W PORTDUFF MAY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOUCH OF FROST IV Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 24 0 0 0.00 6.00 30.00
2 GHS RENKUM UNO Miss izzi davenport 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 FORMALLY (GB) Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.50
4 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mrs Sharon Boyd 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
6 LUCKY LUCIANO Miss Lottie Gardner 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 ROSSALOUGHA TED Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 DIAMOND DIVA II Miss Susanne Codd 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
10 SWEET HOME Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 SAPPHIRE NOIR Miss Emma Broughton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
12 KNOCKANROE GREY Miss Atlanta Morton 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
13 MAX IX Miss connie thompson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
14 TREFEINON TRICOLOR Mrs Michaela Cannell 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.80
15 GOLDEN GIRL Miss Amy McGowan 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
16 RENO NEVADA Miss Liberty Wilkins 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
17 WESTERN TOBY Mrs J Modder 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 47.10
18 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 32.5 4 11 0.00 0.00 47.50
19 UNNAMED (809959) Mrs Karen Wake 0 0 22.5 0 0 20.00 14.80 57.30
20 KILBERN BOOMERANG Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 18.00 64.00
21 CRUISING CALLISTA Miss Catherine Moore 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 18.40 68.40
E UR LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 32.8 E 0 E UR
E UR KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 31.3 E 0 E UR
E UR FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 29.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEHERYS LAD Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
2 SILVER FERN NZ Miss Rachel Scales 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 THE KING OF LEON Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Miss Annabelle Aston-Wright 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 BLACKFORT GINGER Mr Gregor Montgomery 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 LADY VICKY Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
7 INDIGO’S QUEST Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
8 BURLEY MYSTIC Mr Harvey Crocker 0 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
9 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
10 LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
11 SHL DREAM COME TRUE Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
12 CHICAGO CHICK FLICK Mr Charles Bultitude 0 0 37.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 42.80
13 YOUR LUX IN Miss Pip Marshall 0 0 32.5 4 6 0.00 10.00 52.50
14 RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Miss Ava Valente 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 1.20 55.70
15 BORSTAL BULL (IRE) Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 66.50
16 KINGS GINGER II Miss Eden Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 14.80 66.60
17 PRIMITIVE REFLECTION Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 30.3 16 22 0.00 7.20 75.50
18 FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Miss Faith Horton 0 0 36.5 12 3 20.00 12.80 84.30
W MONBEG SMUDGE Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 44.8 8 0 W 0 W
E E URLANMORE SURPRISE Miss Erin Ritchie 0 0 37 E 0 E E
E R3 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 36.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 7 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 ANGROVE FATRASCAL Miss Harriet Pullen 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 THE REAL MACHINE Mr George Duffy 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 RED PIXIE Miss Sally Ann Turkington 0 3 27 0 0 0.00 6.40 33.40
7 FULWOODS SENSATION Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
9 CLEOPATRA Z Miss Mia Ketcher 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.90
10 PALERMO DE RASE Mr Harry Rugman 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 KNOCKLUCAS BLUE DIAMOND Miss Amy McGowan 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.10
14 SILVER BANJO Mrs Emma Longrigg 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 KELLYS CRUISE THREE Mrs Jo Weekes 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 34 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
18 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
19 PAULDARYS DIAMOND WHITE Mrs Stephanie Bolton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.70
20 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 0 33 8 1 0.00 4.00 46.00
21 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
22 PHOENIX DELIGHT Ms Holly Mehta 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 63.10
23 CORBEAGH CANDY GIRL Miss Katie Lovegrove 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 10.40 64.70
24 HARALD Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 35 4 11 40.00 33.20 123.20
R CLYARD BOB D Miss Hannah Cook 0 0 35 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 LISBANE CRUISE Miss Giorgia Sosio de Rosa 0 0 47.8 E 0 E R3
E UR MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRENDYMAN Mrs. Katy Carter 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 7 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 6 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 GREY’S VILLAGE MELODY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 5 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 LAGERFELD W Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
9 PROUD DIAMOND Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
10 TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Miss Monika Medynska 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
11 CHICO V Mr Aston Sidwell 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 LILY OF LAGUNA Miss Katherine Porter 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 OCEANS ELEVEN Ms. Alison Gill 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
14 OTTAVA Mrs. Pip Howarth 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 2.80 44.60
15 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 39.8 4 4 0.00 1.60 49.40
16 JUST OVER THE LIMIT Miss Tiegan Lowe 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
17 CAMARO Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 16.00 53.80
18 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Georgina Cowen 0 0 26 4 0 20.00 8.00 58.00
19 BREGO HASUFEL Mr Charles Bultitude 0 0 33.3 8 18 0.00 0.00 59.30
R FLURRY KNOX ESQ Miss Grace Megan 0 0 30 0 2 R 0 R
W ROVIES POSH TOTTY Miss Liberty Edge-Clowes 0 0 30.3 W 0 W
E UR OUR DOMINOE Mrs Anna Tyler 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
W STRAIGHTOTHEPOINT Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 33.5 16 2 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 NANDO Miss Betty Baker 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 JEST A DREAM Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 6 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Emma Scott 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 SHOW ME THE MONEY Miss Betty Baker 0 3 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BOLEYBAWN COOLEY LADY Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
8 BLOOMFIELD TOBESURE Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 IT’S RAPHAEL Miss Maisie Grew 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 CORREAL SAMMY Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.40
12 CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Miss Lauren Waring 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.00
14 MORJOY COTTON CANDY Miss Abbie Roobottom 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.90
16 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.80
17 LITTLETONS PET Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 BROOKFIELD MARLOW Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
19 COTTAGE SHADOW Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
20 FIRST LADY Miss Chloe Williams 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
21 SHERLOCK Miss Annabelle Croxford 0 0 35.5 8 4 0.00 4.40 51.90
22 BRANDY WULF Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 6.80 58.60
23 FLASHPOINT RADCOTS TOUGH DIAMOND Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 36.3 4 5 20.00 18.40 83.70
24 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 33.8 0 0 40.00 24.80 98.60
HC VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Lillian O’Hearn 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
E UR HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 34.3 E 0 E UR
W MOTLEY CREW Miss Eleanor Gooding 0 0 W W
E UR BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 31.3 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TUBBER BILL Miss Emily Brown 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 KIMBA ROYALE Miss Abbi James 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
5 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 4 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 BEN X Mrs. Kimberley Bird 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 FUTURE STAR II Miss Lucie-grace Slatcher 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
10 CALCOURT LEGEND Mr Jack Whiteford 0 1 27.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.70
11 KANNAN'S BOY Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 30.8 0 1 0.00 2.40 34.20
12 FARRELL HILL BOY Miss Megan Baker 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 KNOCKATUDER BOY Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 1.20 46.70
15 DOOGARRYS PRINCE Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 14.80 50.80
16 ONE UP FOR JAZZ Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 32.8 12 6 0.00 5.20 56.00
17 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 31.5 0 0 40.00 12.80 84.30
18 QUINTO Miss Niamh Harman 0 0 26.8 4 0 40.00 22.80 93.60
19 BALLYLEE HURRICANE Miss Jess Cahn 0 0 32.8 4 0 60.00 23.60 120.40
HC HEADLEYS DRESSCODE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 6 37.80
HC GORTLETTRA REDMIST Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
R DRUMHOWAN TATTIANA Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 24 0 0 R 0 R
R PETIT ROUGE Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 29.8 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 SOLID MAN Miss Jojo Green 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E R3
R CONSTANTINOPLE Mrs. Lily Robinson 0 0 25 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 HELLA-E Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 24.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DSH ROSALITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 PS I LOVE YOU 2 Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 7 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 LAWFORD PETIT POMME Miss Isabel White 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 ANDREO SN Miss Lauren McGladdery 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 LADYBOERA Miss Isabel White 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 SILVER BULLET Mr Ben Way 0 3 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 BOROUGH JUSTAPENNY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 DOLLEY SPECTRE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 1 28 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.80
10 REBEL FANCYSTAR Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Ella Zatouroff 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.20
12 DUNGES KRISTAL Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 REBELLIOUS II Miss Grace Harris 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.90
14 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 CAYENNE PC Z Miss Amy Struthers 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.60
16 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss victoria pinchin 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.60
17 EXCLUSIVE TIMEZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
18 THE CORPORAL Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 44.10
19 UNNAMED (809888) Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
20 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.30
21 CLASSIC SKYLARK Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 56.00
22 HARISON Mrs Elfrida Hamilton-russell 0 0 33.5 0 5 0.00 28.40 66.90
W KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W W
W PECULIAR PLACES Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 23.8 12 0 W 0 W
E R3 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 32.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W THE LILLY MILL Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W W
E UR FOR REAL Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
2 ALOMAR DS Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
3 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
4 HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Miss Tiana Coudray 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.90
5 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 2 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 ELANO Ms Sara Squires 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
9 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
10 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
11 PILTOWN HARRY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.20
12 DITCHFORD EXPLORER Mr Ben Way 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.60
13 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 9.20 48.20
14 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.80
15 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 67.80
16 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 25.20 69.20
17 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 35.5 8 13 0.00 18.40 74.90
18 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 17.20 76.50
19 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 36.5 8 0 40.00 30.40 114.90
W KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 33 16 0 W 0 W
R CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 35.8 0 0 R 0 R
W KUNO SMH Miss Isabel White 0 0 29.5 12 0 W 0 W
R DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
E AR STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
W TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 W W
W CAVALIER CO STAR Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 W W
E R3 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE ICE COOL Mr Fred Powell 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.00
3 MARGUERITE BART Miss Jessica Thomas 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 3 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
6 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.70
9 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
10 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.90
11 P J MY DARCO Miss Evie Cope 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.70
12 ENYA Miss Carlene Goff 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.90
13 OUR BILLY EILE Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.50
14 VENTURA ROCK Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.40
15 LISDEEN NINA Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 51.50
16 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 52.10
17 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 1 0 44.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 55.60
18 THE PATHFINDER Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 16.00 60.80
19 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 20.80 67.60
20 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 16.00 74.30
21 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 33.60 75.90
22 SOCS CAVALIER Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 35 8 0 20.00 21.60 84.60
23 KELLY Miss Meg Munro 0 0 40.8 0 0 20.00 27.20 88.00
R STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 29.3 0 0 R 0 R
W TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W W
E UR WHITE OUT Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 36 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
3 AS Mr Andrew James 4 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 2 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
6 RINNWOOD BIG CAT Miss Laura Fraser Newman 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
7 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 1 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
8 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
9 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
10 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.80
11 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
12 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
13 DUNSANDLE QUALITY Mr Hector Baker 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.10
14 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.70
15 COEUR DE L ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 18.00 49.00
16 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 16.40 52.40
17 GRANITA Miss Isabelle Downes 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 57.10
18 KOJAK Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 18.00 57.80
19 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 11.60 62.40
20 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 30.40 63.40
21 SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 23.60 75.40
22 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 22.00 79.50
23 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 21.20 82.00
24 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 33.20 107.70
E AR LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W LANGALLER POLZEATH Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 W W 0 W
W CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 28 0 0 W 0 W
W OS SAINT EMILION Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 W W
W ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 0 34.8 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
2 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 5 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 3 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
5 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
8 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
9 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
10 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.80
11 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.10
12 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.00
13 CLASS SPEC Miss Susie Eddis 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 44.00
14 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 36 0 2 0.00 6.80 44.80
15 FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 46.70
16 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 58.40
17 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 28.00 84.00
18 ANOTHER FABLE Miss Freya Partridge 0 0 31.8 4 0 40.00 32.40 108.20
E E ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E E
W GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 32.5 0 0 W 0 W
R ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 R R
R JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.3 0 0 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded