Results
Event name: BLUE CHIP FEED SOLIHULL (1) Date: Apr 20-21 2019 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 0.4 36.20
13 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 6 0 0 36.80
14 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
15 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
16 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.10
17 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 7 0 0 45.50
18 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.10
19 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 63.60
2 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 14 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
3 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
5 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 6 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.10
8 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 33.80
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
HC TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 0 0 2 HC
NS D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 33 0 0 12 3 W W W
W SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 37 0 0 16 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 16 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
10 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
13 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 40.70
14 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 PASCHA Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
16 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 45.30
17 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
18 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.70
19 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.10
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 14 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
20 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 4 0 8 57.80
21 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 59.70
22 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 3 20 52.4 118.90
3 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 12 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 34.10
4 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 6 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
8 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
9 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 11 0 0 38.50
E ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR SMIRNOFF II Miss Ellie Parry 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 4 E E E UR
E UR FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 0 0 12 3 E E E UR
R STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.30
12 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.50
14 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
15 AGE OF DISCOVERY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
16 WILBERFORCE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
18 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 30 0 0 4 5 0 0.4 39.40
19 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
2 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.60
20 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
21 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0 2 42.50
22 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.00
23 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
24 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
25 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 47.40
26 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.90
27 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 52.10
28 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 29 0 0 8 3 20 2.4 62.40
29 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 79.90
3 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 12 23 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.60
30 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 6.8 84.60
31 ALVESCOT EIVISSA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 99.60
4 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
7 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
8 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E AR SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 9 E E E AR
E UR ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29 0 0 4 8 E E E UR
R HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
R FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 1 R R R
R RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 1 W W W
W DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 W W W
W DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 7 W W W
W NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 5 W W W
W DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 34.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.20
14 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
15 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
16 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
18 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.50
19 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.80
2 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 14 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31 0 0 4 3 0 0 38.00
21 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
22 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
23 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
24 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 40.10
25 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 1 0 6 40.30
26 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.70
27 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
28 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32.3 2 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
29 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 45.20
3 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.30
31 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.60
32 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
33 SPRINGWIND BALOU Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
34 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 55.80
35 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 0 21.2 65.70
36 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 20 33.6 90.40
4 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
5 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
8 AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 4 32.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
R PEDLERS CHILL Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 12 R R R
W CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 34.3 2 0 16 5 W W W
W HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 16 18 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 21.60
10 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 2 0 6 31.50
11 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.80
12 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
13 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 19.8 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 33.40
14 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
15 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 23.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 35.50
16 CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 35.60
17 MAXIMUS TIBERIUS Miss Hattie Towns 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
18 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 2 36.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
19 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.00
2 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 14 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
20 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
21 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 42.30
22 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 42.30
23 SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
24 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
25 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 47.20
26 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
27 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 53.10
28 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 28 0 0 8 16 0 4.4 56.40
29 BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 60.60
3 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
30 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 24 82.00
31 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 2 40 30.4 103.90
4 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 10 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
5 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.20
6 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 6 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
7 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Alice Pearson 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
8 CRANNY VOLT Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
9 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
W DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
10 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Issy Insley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
11 DELORIS Mrs Tracy Houghton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
12 PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.60
13 MOORE HILLCLOVER Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.90
14 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
15 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
16 DANVILLE DARCY Mrs Nicola Bray 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
17 SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.00
18 REDSHAW FIRST LADY Mrs Jessica Neachell 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 47.60
19 FLEUR Miss Poppy Field 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.20
2 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.30
21 POLLY Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 54.30
22 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 57.60
23 GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 61.60
24 BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 62.00
25 COCO Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 40 19.6 101.10
3 OUTWARD BOUND Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 THATS MINE Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.30
6 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
7 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
E ICONIC III Miss Lucy Williams 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 CLONLARAS SPIRIT Miss Nicky Rix 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 47 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 MISS CALLYWAGS Mrs Paula Newman 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.30
12 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
14 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
15 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 40.30
16 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.80
17 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
18 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
19 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 11.6 45.60
2 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 17 0 0 51.80
21 MEDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Katherine Adcock 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 0 26 64.00
22 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 6 68.00
23 MAY Mr Daniel Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 81.10
24 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 17 0 18.8 82.30
25 EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 92.90
26 GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 4 60 26.8 116.60
3 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.70
4 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
6 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.00
7 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 35.10
9 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 35.80
W MAVRO LUX Z Mrs Liz Long 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 13 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WONDERBOY Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 1 0 0 35.30
11 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
12 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 STRUMMER Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 37.10
14 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
16 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
17 CHILLOUT WOODSTOCK Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
18 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
19 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29 0 0 8 1 0 3.2 41.20
2 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.50
21 KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
22 BALLYLARKIN DREAM Miss Lydia Joyce 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
23 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.80
24 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 38.3 2 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.90
25 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.50
26 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.30
27 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 6 0 0 50.30
28 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
29 WARWICK AVENUE Mr Andy Collop 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 64.10
3 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 12 20 0 71.80
31 LISAUA CHLOE Miss Louise Crowe 0 0 37 2 0 12 4 20 12 85.00
4 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
E BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 35 E E E
E UR TARPEY Miss Daisy Picton-Jones 0 0 40 0 0 4 11 E E E UR
R FLICKAMOOR SPICE Miss Tori Jones 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PICK N MIX II Miss Jen Clements 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 3 0 4.4 36.70
11 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Isabel Waluga 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
14 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
17 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 7 0 0 40.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.70
2 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
20 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 41.90
21 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 6 0 2 42.80
22 LADY MUMBAI Miss Annabel Chester 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
23 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 43.80
24 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.80
25 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 5 0 1.2 54.50
26 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 7 0 6.4 62.90
27 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 18 0 15.2 69.00
28 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 20 6.8 72.10
29 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 40 5.6 80.10
3 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Harriet George 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
30 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 6 60 1.2 104.50
31 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 28 40 4.8 116.60
4 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 5 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 BALLYVADD TARA Mrs Alice Picton-jones 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 COSIMO DE MEDICI Miss Emma Wagstaff 0 0 46.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
NS ROYAL STAR IV Miss Hannah Benson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
11 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
12 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
13 IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.80
15 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
17 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
18 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
19 ABEL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
2 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 KING ARTHUR II Mrs Caroline Mcwilliam-Tailby 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
21 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 NORDIC SIRROCCO Mrs Sara Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
23 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.60
24 SHANNONDALE YOLO Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 0 0 43.80
25 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 4 44.00
26 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 32 0 0 8 2 0 2.4 44.40
27 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.70
28 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
29 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
3 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
30 KILDUFF PRINCE Miss Jessica Norris 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 52.50
31 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 16 0 0 69.30
32 CULLAWINNA DANNY Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 76.10
33 STERLING IV Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 0 45.3 0 0 16 21 0 4.8 87.10
34 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 60 24.8 125.10
4 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.20
6 BOBBYS DEE Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
7 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
9 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E R3 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MIRAH MAX Ms Caroline Webb 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CAPTAIN VII Mr Ian Roff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
10 WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 36.80
12 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 32 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.00
13 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 3 0 2.8 37.10
14 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
15 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.30
16 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.30
18 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
19 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.80
2 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
20 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 0 0 40.00
21 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
23 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Chloe Corbett 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
24 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 41.80
25 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 2.4 41.90
26 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 43.30
27 TINRAHER PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
28 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.80
29 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 7 0 0 51.50
3 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 2 0 0.4 32.90
30 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 42 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 53.20
31 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 56.30
32 SILVER CORLAND Miss Lauren Sproston 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.30
33 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 20 1.2 61.70
4 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 3 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 MY GREY Miss Sarah Ambrose 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
9 CRAIGGOCHFACH Miss Danielle Strachan 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
NS ROYAL REGARD Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SPRING MORNING Miss Chelsea Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 8 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 19.90
10 HENNESSY CORMAC Miss Chelsea Cooke 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
11 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
12 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 30.20
13 NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
14 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
15 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 32.90
16 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 25 0 0 0 2 0 6 33.00
17 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.90
18 AGHER BEN DUNN Mr Tom Rowland 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
19 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
2 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
20 GREY ENTERPRISE Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
21 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
22 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 1 26 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 39.60
23 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.90
24 PROSPERO IV Miss Lucy Cliffe 0 0 22 0 0 8 0 60 8.4 98.40
3 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
4 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
5 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 4 22.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 23.50
6 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 3 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 1 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 27.90
8 MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
9 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.80
E MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
R WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
10 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.80
11 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
12 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.70
13 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
14 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
15 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.70
16 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.20
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 53.80
18 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.40
19 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 56.10
2 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 5 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.40
20 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.6 59.10
21 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 0 64.00
22 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 0 48.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 64.70
23 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 1 0 25.2 65.00
24 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 45.8 2 0 8 2 0 23.6 79.40
25 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 34.3 2 0 12 0 60 17.2 123.50
3 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
4 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 3 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
5 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
7 OPIUM MILL Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.20
8 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
9 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
E HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 35 0 0 4 7 E E E
E R3 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 14 R R R
R KITTY III Miss Charlotte Northwood 0 0 41.3 0 0 R R R R R
R GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
11 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.70
12 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 6 42.30
13 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.00
14 GLENDEW Miss Amy Newcombe 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
15 FORGED MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Care 1 0 40.3 2 0 0 0 0 6 46.30
16 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.40
17 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 0 16 49.30
18 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.90
19 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 50.20
2 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
20 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 50.50
21 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 51.10
22 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Miss Jessica Kerr 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 54.70
23 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.90
24 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 0 14.4 56.90
25 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.50
26 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 41.5 2 0 12 0 0 5.6 59.10
27 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.50
28 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 7 0 9.2 64.70
29 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 20 68.80
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 32.50
30 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 80.20
4 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 3 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 4 0 4.8 38.10
7 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
8 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
9 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E R3 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 43 0 0 16 8 E E E R3
HC FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 HC
W SOBER UP Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James McCullough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 3 0 0 43.30
11 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.10
12 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
13 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
14 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.00
15 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 56.90
16 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 58.20
17 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 59.40
18 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.5 2 0 20 0 0 9.2 62.70
19 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 69.00
2 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
20 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 69.30
21 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 14 70.00
22 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 20 16 85.30
23 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 39.3 2 0 4 2 20 23.2 88.50
24 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 2 0 36.4 95.90
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 3 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.40
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
6 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 35.70
7 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 10 38.00
9 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
E COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
E TH DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E UR FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31 0 0 0 3 W W W
W HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James McCullough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 39 0 0 24 27 W W W
W WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.70
10 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
13 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
14 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
15 CYCLONE Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 0 0 44.00
16 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.70
17 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.00
18 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.70
19 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 51.10
2 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 5 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
20 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.30
21 SIR CASTOR TROY Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 55.60
22 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 7 0 13.2 56.00
23 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 37 0 0 16 14 0 1.2 68.20
24 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 5 20 10 71.50
3 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 30.40
4 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
5 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
7 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.00
9 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 36.20
E A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
W RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
W INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 W W W
W FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 9 W W W
W TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 34.30
11 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
12 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 35 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
14 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
15 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
16 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
17 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
19 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.30
2 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 3 0 4.8 43.60
21 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
22 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.30
23 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.80
24 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 7 0 7.6 51.10
25 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.30
26 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.10
27 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 0 0 12 53.30
28 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 2 55.00
29 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 56.50
3 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.80
30 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 62.90
31 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.10
32 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 69.60
33 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 57 2 0 0 0 0 15.2 72.20
34 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 16 0 2.4 76.20
35 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 60 20.4 114.40
4 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
6 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 1 0 33 6 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
E AR COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
R WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 16 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded