Results
Event name: ASPEN COOLING LTD SOLIHULL (1) Date: Apr 24-25 2021 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Bentley Heath, Solihull, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 16 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 14 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
3 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
4 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 10 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
5 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 4 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.90
8 FLORIAN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 AGHER BEN DUNN Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
14 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
15 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 REUBENS PROMISE Mrs Kim Morgan 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
17 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
18 MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mr Mark Ford 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 43.10
19 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
20 UP 2 TRIX Miss Natasha Bailey 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
21 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 30.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
22 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.30
23 JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 0.80 51.80
24 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 20.40 64.20
25 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 17.60 64.90
26 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.8 4 0 40.00 34.80 108.60
W ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 30 0 0 W 0 W
E MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 30.3 E 0 0 0 E
E FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 29.5 8 0 E 10.4 E
E RF EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
W MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 40 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 16 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 DIAMOND COURT Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 OS SAINT EMILION Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
6 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Mr Mark Ford 0 6 22 4 0 0.00 4.00 30.00
7 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 4 27.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
8 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
10 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 25 8 0 0.00 2.80 35.80
11 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 10.40 37.40
12 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
13 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
15 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
16 TRELYDAN DOMINO Mr Luke Ramsden 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 43.60
18 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.50
19 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 4.00 45.00
20 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 24 0 0 20.00 6.80 50.80
21 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 6.80 51.10
22 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 6.80 55.60
23 TARA DIAMOND Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 1.60 57.10
24 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 8.00 58.50
25 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 29.60 86.60
HC AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 27.5 0 0 W 0 27.50
W ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 39.3 4 0 W 0 W
R MORRIGAN DONAL Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
R MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 29.3 0 0 R 0 R
E KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 22.8 E 0 0 2.4 E
R PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER MOXIE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 14 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 RENEGADE CRUISING Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 10 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Mrs Anne-Marie Taylor 0 8 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 6 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
8 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
9 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
11 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.10
12 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
13 A LITTLE BABY BLUE Miss Alice Manning 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
15 UNNAMED (807910) Mrs Carla Danby 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
16 ARDEO ICEMAN Miss Coco Lanni 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.30
17 JAVIER VDL Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.50
18 NELTON Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
19 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.50
20 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 48.80
21 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 54.10
22 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 19.20 56.00
23 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 35.5 12 13 20.00 12.00 92.50
24 HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 34.00 95.80
25 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 33.3 4 0 60.00 33.20 130.50
W JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 W W
E LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 34.8 12 0 E 0 E
E ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31 E 0 E
W PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 MARGUERITE BART Miss Jessica Thomas 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Mrs Esther Webb 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 WITH LOVE Mrs Gemma Webster 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 4 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
12 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
16 SMART EXIT Mrs. Rebecca Keech 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
17 CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Lottie Stiles 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
18 COOLEY VACATION Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
19 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
20 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
21 MAKING WAVES Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
22 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
23 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
24 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.30
25 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
26 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 15.20 52.50
27 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 33 20 0 0.00 4.00 57.00
28 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 15.20 68.70
29 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30.3 8 0 20.00 16.80 75.10
30 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 24.40 75.70
E KELLISTOWN MARK Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 28.3 E 0 E
E CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 27.3 4 0 E 0 E
E RF CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
W CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W W
E COOGA HAT TRICK Miss Jemima Lodge 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0.8 E
E SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 14.4 E
R GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 34.5 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 16 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 0 14 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.70
4 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 10 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 8 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
6 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.90
7 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.00
8 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
9 DIBBELFORD INDEPENDENCE Miss Isabel Campbell 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
10 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
11 LILLIBET Miss Freya Soden 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.10
12 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 7.20 48.70
13 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 58.50
14 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 63.70
15 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 26.00 83.50
16 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 0 34 0 0 40.00 11.20 85.20
17 ZARA DIAMOND Mr Josh Barker 0 0 35.3 0 0 60.00 25.20 120.50
E DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 39 E 0 E
R INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 37.3 12 0 R 0 R
R BULBY STREET THIEF Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 38.3 8 0 R 0 R
W PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 35 4 0 W 0 W
E KILTOWN MADISON Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 8.8 E
E RF CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 50 4 0 E 0 E RF
R TOTALLY WORTH IT Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 31.3 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE100Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.00
2 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 14 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
3 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 12 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 10 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 8 31.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
6 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
7 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.90
8 WISPA LIGHT Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
9 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.60
10 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVES Miss Eliza Culloty 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.50
11 OGUE ARDKYLE Miss Islay Riddick 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 50.50
12 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 0.40 50.70
13 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 18.40 51.40
14 WOODBINE Miss Poppy Amin 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 55.60
15 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 2.40 56.40
16 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 18.80 57.60
17 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 7.20 64.00
18 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 64.50
19 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 35.8 20 6 20.00 5.20 87.00
W CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W
R EARL GALANTE Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 35.8 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Victoria Quintana Medina 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 21.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 23.70
2 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 WONDER STRUCK Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.10
4 SOMETHING LUCKY Mrs Helen Ball 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
5 CHINOOK GISELLE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 CORBEAGH CANDY GIRL Miss Katie Lovegrove 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 31.90
7 SUMMERSOLSTICE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 CURRAGHAMONE SNOWY Miss Abi Wathes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 THEOC ALFIE Miss Frankie Price 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 EQS SACCOR Miss Grace Mulligan 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
13 ONE UP FOR JAZZ Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 MARY JANE OF PICKETSPRIDE Miss Sophie Maundrell 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 KNOCKANROE GREY Miss Atlanta Morton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.70
16 SIEPKES ILONA Miss annabel ridgway 0 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 41.70
18 GINDOCTRO Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.40
19 BARNABY Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.70
20 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 22.40 49.70
21 VANILLA ICE II Mrs Jackie Cornwell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 51.90
22 CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 12.00 52.00
23 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mrs Sharon Boyd 0 0 26.3 0 0 40.00 14.80 81.10
24 MILLER BEECH Miss Charlotte Victoria Davies 0 0 25.5 0 0 40.00 17.20 82.70
25 GARRYNDRUIG SPACE ODDITY Miss Amy Bartholomew 0 0 32.5 0 0 60.00 16.00 108.50
W MISTER TO MISTER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 31.5 16 5 W 0 W
E RF TULLIBARDS KEEP IT SECRET Miss Grace Coles 0 0 27.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
W HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 W W
W FIRE IN THE HOLE Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 42.5 8 0 W 0 W
R SKYLAS INDI BAY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 28.3 0 0 R 0 R
W SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 W W
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
E RF BILLY CUSTARD Miss Katie Giessler 0 0 38.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAPPHIRE NOIR Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 B VOGUE Miss Hannah Sabel 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 CORRIES ROO Miss Tara Brown 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 BAZAARS KASBAH Miss Emily Kruijt 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
8 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.10
9 ATHENRY BLAKE Mr Stuart Ward 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 HELVICK HSH HERO Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
14 MERMUS AUTUMN GOLD Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
15 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 MISS PRINT Miss Jamie Clarke 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Daisy Price 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
18 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 GOLDEN GIRL Miss Amy McGowan 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.60
20 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
21 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.50
22 LADY TILLY Miss Jessica Harvey 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
23 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 50.10
24 PENCLOSE DAPPER Mrs Cressida Legge 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 51.00
25 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 52.50
26 COSMIC LADY Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 51.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 54.50
27 OLYMPIC JUBILEE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 27.3 4 0 20.00 17.20 68.50
28 DOWHILLS STORMFORCE Miss Rebecca Ander 0 0 25.3 12 0 20.00 23.20 80.50
29 HOT CHILLI Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 49.5 0 0 20.00 16.80 86.30
30 PRIMITIVE REFLECTION Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 41.60 94.90
31 PREFONTAINE Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 39.8 12 0 40.00 16.80 108.60
W TRINITY MINI MINOR Mrs Rachel Fulton 0 0 W W
R TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
R DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 31.8 8 0 R 0 R
W BRIDGE OF DIAMONDS Ms Emma Kent 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Mrs Ali Butler 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
4 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 3 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 DOVESTONE AURORA Miss Rebecca Joynt 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
9 MERCURIOUS Miss Sophie Dwerryhouse 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
10 RED E EDDIE Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
12 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 MOLYPIA Z Ms Sally Nicholson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 PEPPERELLO Miss Sian Chapple-Hyam 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 2.40 44.40
16 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 16.40 48.40
17 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 58.10
18 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 62.50
19 FARINKO NIEUWMOED Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 30 4 2 20.00 8.00 64.00
20 CRUISE ON TOMMY Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 34.5 12 0 20.00 4.00 70.50
21 COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Clara Hofstetter 0 0 27.8 4 0 40.00 11.20 83.00
R THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 27.3 4 0 R 0 R
E KAZZAN Miss rebecca firth 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
W MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 30.5 8 0 W 0 W
W KANNAN'S BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 30.3 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LBC TREASURE Mr Stuart Ward 0 8 21 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 7 21.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 27.90
3 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 NEWTOWN ARTIST Miss Jessica Thorpe 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.90
7 HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Miss Cressie May 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 CAPTAIN TEE GEE Miss Holly Garner 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
11 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
12 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 LAWRENCE Miss Kate Perry 0 0 26.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.80
15 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 6.00 56.00
16 MISS LUCY II Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 32 0 0 40.00 8.80 80.80
17 RETURN TO SENDER Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 30.3 4 0 80.00 40.80 155.10
W PAULDARYS DIAMOND WHITE Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 0 W W
E UNNAMED (806996) Miss Isabel firth 0 0 E 4 0 0 4.8 E
E EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 32 E 0 0 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TANGALUNA Miss Georgina Holland 0 8 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine Lay 0 7 24 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.60
3 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 6 22 0 0 0.00 9.20 31.20
4 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 5 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
5 HAVALL BH Mrs Hannah Wilson 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 CRICKET CAN FLY Miss Jess Cunningham 0 3 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 FLORIFFOUX Miss Vicky Mosley 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
10 BOMBAY DU CAREL Miss Francesca Hobbins 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
11 KELLYS CRUISE THREE Mrs Jo Weekes 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 DON CARLOS Z Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
13 AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 MIGHTY MINKS Mr Ben Stanley 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
15 OAKIE DOKIE Miss Emily Gilder 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
16 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 48.10
17 KIMBA ROYALE Miss Abbi James 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
18 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 0 29.3 8 0 40.00 0.80 78.10
19 PALERMO DE RASE Miss Isabel Rugman 0 0 26.8 0 0 60.00 10.40 97.20
R LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
W MISTER SOLO TO YOU Mrs Sharron Griffith 0 0 25.5 12 4 W 0 W
R NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 0 23.8 8 0 R 0 R
W DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 KING OF KYLEBRACK Mr Max Austin 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALTEE MICK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.20
3 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 VINCENT III Miss Mia Cronshaw 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
8 SWELL CONTINENTAL Mr John Westmore 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 CARAGHS TRENDY KING Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
11 SIR WILLIAM DOUGLAS Miss Alex Abrahams 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 47.10
12 MORRIGAN ENIGMA Miss Lucy Hoskins 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 48.30
13 MGH TO YOU Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.30
14 FAST COMPANY Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 15.20 67.20
15 OYSTER CARD Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 13.20 68.20
16 UVERA Z Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 18.40 73.20
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Miss Georgie Hadaway 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.80
2 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
4 WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 5 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Florence Wiles 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 3 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Mia Jarrett 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Mr Charlie Thomas 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Martha Ruddy 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
12 PRIMA ELECTRA Mr James Ker 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
13 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
14 SHOW ME THE MONEY Miss Arabella Henderson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
16 HEROS LAMP Miss Aisling Martin 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.90
17 LAMMY LIGHTING Miss Henrietta Grace Hill 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.20
18 MR V Miss Cecelia Elliott 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
19 GLEN CORRIN Miss Izzy Wright 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 11.20 41.20
20 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
21 KAYLEIGH LAD Miss Tibby Galliers 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 7.60 57.90
22 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 14.80 87.30
E RF ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Francesca Fox 0 0 26.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
R BALLADEER LITTLE MIX Miss Immi Ward 0 0 33 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE90Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Miss Mia Harrison 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.00
2 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 CHARLIE GO GO Mr Charlie Thomas 0 5 28.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.50
5 KAISER Miss Lily Mawby 0 4 28.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
7 SILVER ESK Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 4.40 36.40
8 JAMES Mr Ollie Hadaway 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
9 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
10 CREEVAGH DUN Miss Eva Mawby 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
11 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Matilda Judd 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.40
12 THE REAL MACHINE Mr George Duffy 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
13 TIGER BALM Miss Imogen Mcgee 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 LUCKY FOR SOME Miss Caitlin Smith 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 44.10
15 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Miss Florence Wiles 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 2.40 50.40
16 MOYRALLA MOORE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 1.20 50.70
17 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Izzy Barratt 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 52.90
18 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Gabriella Kozersky 0 1 27.5 0 0 0.00 26.80 54.30
19 DAISY MAY Miss Arabella Henderson 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 4.80 59.80
20 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Megan Baker 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 7.20 67.00
21 DENNIS VIII Miss Cordelia White 0 0 33.8 4 1 40.00 2.40 81.20
W VOODOO AG Z Mr James Ker 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 16.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 19.60
2 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 5 0 22 0 0 0.00 4.00 26.00
3 JUSTDUNITT Miss Jodie Amos 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
4 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
5 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
6 SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
8 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 1 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
9 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 42.20
10 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
11 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 46.90
12 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 20.40 47.40
13 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.80
14 CANELLE DU CHANU Z Miss Maud Salicio 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
15 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 18.00 51.00
16 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 51.10
17 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 51.50
18 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 16.80 66.60
19 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 26.00 67.50
20 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 14.00 70.50
21 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 33.20 82.70
22 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 25.20 87.70
23 SIMBA IV Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 40.00 23.20 95.00
24 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 10.00 102.30
25 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 94.80 129.60
E SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 35.3 E 0 E
E KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 10 E
E RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29 8 0 E 2.8 E
E MIKIE Mrs Gill Brooks 0 0 32 E 0 E
E BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 41 8 0 E 36 E
E EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 29.3 4 0 E 0 E
E LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E
W FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 27.8 16 0 W 0 W
R DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 37.8 8 0 R 0 R
W CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 31.3 0 0 W 0 W
R CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 34.5 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 5 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.50
3 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
5 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
6 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
7 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
8 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.30
9 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.30
10 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
11 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
12 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
13 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.30
14 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.50
15 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
16 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 49.20
17 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 17.60 49.40
18 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 15.60 50.90
19 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.00
20 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 52.10
21 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 52.20
22 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 13.20 57.20
23 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.5 12 2 0.00 7.60 58.10
24 JIRONIA TP Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 14.00 58.30
25 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 23.20 60.00
26 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 25.60 64.40
27 JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 19.60 68.60
28 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 74.40
29 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 28.00 75.50
30 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 39.3 4 0 20.00 27.20 90.50
E TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.8 12 0 E 19.2 E
W INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34 4 0 W 0 W
R DANOSFLO Mr James Clarke 0 0 38.3 0 0 R 0 R
W HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 W W
R DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 39 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
ON - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 6 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 5 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.90
4 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.40
5 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
6 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
7 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.80
9 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.80
10 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.20
11 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.50
12 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
13 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.90
14 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.20
15 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 46.50
16 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 49.50
17 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
18 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 12.00 50.00
19 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 1 0 43 0 0 0.00 10.40 53.40
20 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 8.80 56.80
21 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 10.80 61.30
22 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 13.20 66.20
23 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 14.40 74.40
24 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 24.40 76.40
25 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 32.00 79.30
26 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 62.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 81.60
27 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 43.8 4 6 20.00 44.40 118.20
E RF DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 25 0 0 E 0 E RF
W ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.8 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 5 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 3 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 33.60
5 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 2 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
6 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 1 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
8 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 1 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
10 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
11 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.90
14 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.70
15 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.60
16 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.10
17 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 51.30
18 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 17.20 52.20
19 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 14.00 61.00
20 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 20.40 64.90
21 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 19.20 70.20
22 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 27.20 76.00
23 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.8 12 0 20.00 19.20 88.00
E CR BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 30.5 E 16 E CR
R VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 29.3 0 0 R 0 R
E TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
W RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 31.5 0 0 W 0 W
E RF FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
R LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 38.5 0 0 R 0 R
E JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 40.3 0 0 E 0 E
W NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.3 0 0 W 0 W
W TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
E PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 33 E 0 20 33.6 E
E TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 35 4 0 E 19.2 E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded