Results
Event name: SMITHS LAWN Date: Aug 6-7 2018 Location: Smiths Lawn, Windsor, Windsor Great Park, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Mrs Jonelle Price 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 24.20
10 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
11 CAVERS MAGNA Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.80
12 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.50
13 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
14 DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.00
15 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Eleanor Balysz 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.70
16 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.40
17 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.50
18 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 55.30
19 CIRZYANA GAY Z Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 57.70
2 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 61.50
21 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 61.60
22 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 63.20
23 WHISPERING STORM Miss Roo Fox 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 64.50
24 DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 15 20 11.6 83.90
25 MED NIGHT MAX Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 40 18.8 107.80
3 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.80
4 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
5 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
6 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 6 27 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 34.20
7 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.80
9 LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
E HF PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 45.8 0 0 12 36 E E E HF
E HF DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E HF
HC CRAIC A JACK XII Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 HC
HC DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R HC
HC CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 HC
R RODNEY V Miss Millie Simons 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 GABIDJ DE LA MARE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.80
12 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 F RUBERTHA R 54 Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
14 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Miss Jessica Acheson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
15 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.40
16 ELMHURST RAFFLES Mr Kieran Mcdonald 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.40
17 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 53.50
18 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 53.80
19 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 2 51.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 54.60
2 SILKEN CREME Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
20 DONT TELL TOM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 60.00
21 ROCK SKYFALL Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 62.20
22 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 67.40
23 KINGSWOOD ICON Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 77.40
24 ALMONDO Miss Hannah Vickery 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 78.20
25 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 81.10
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
4 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 8 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 6 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 33.90
7 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
8 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.00
9 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
E UR SIR PINGU Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W PARKVIEW DIAMOND Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LINTON Mr Jody Sole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CAVALIERS SWEET DREAM Mrs Jennifer Crow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.40
11 LAST CHANCE RANCH Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.00
12 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
13 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.40
14 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 49.60
15 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.10
16 RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 55.10
17 DOLITTLE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 58.00
18 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 58.40
19 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 60.40
2 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 LYJADOR Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 66.50
21 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 28 0 0 8 1 20 12 69.00
22 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 72.90
23 CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 22 88.50
24 ALUIGI Miss Harriet Bowden 0 0 40 0 0 12 33 20 25.6 130.60
3 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 WHY NOT HUGO Miss Georgie Strang 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.80
5 DRUMGARVIE CLOVER Miss Sophia Anderson 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
6 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 6 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.10
7 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
8 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
9 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.20
E HF KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 38.5 0 0 1 0 E E E HF
E R3 HECTOR DUKE OF WINDSOR Miss Florence Holdforth 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
W TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CONCORDIA NOTTE Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 16 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
10 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 45.90
11 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.20
12 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.10
13 TOBY HORSE Miss Nicola Hackshall 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 8 50.50
14 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 30 0 0 8 1 0 12 51.00
15 CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.90
16 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 52.50
17 SPARKLING HERO Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.50
18 NOAH VII Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 53.80
19 FINE DESIGN III Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 54.40
2 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
20 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 57.30
21 CHORUS BOY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 57.30
22 OUNCEL DUNNE Miss Sophie Plater 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 59.20
23 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 60.40
24 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 7 0 13.2 63.00
25 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 64.10
26 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 8 72.80
27 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 98.70
28 DOMINO III II Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 34 100.50
29 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 56.5 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 100.90
3 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 116.00
4 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 10 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
5 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
6 REGGIE BOY Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
7 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
8 MONTE CARLO Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
9 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.20
E CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E
E CR TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
W BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 16 W W W
W WHOS YOUR ONE Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
10 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
11 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
12 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
13 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
14 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 41.10
15 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.80
16 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.10
17 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 45.30
18 CURRY HERO Mr James Foote 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.70
19 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
2 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 DIZZY PRINCE Miss Charlotte Vivian 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 49.40
21 GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.20
22 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 54.00
23 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 54.90
24 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 55.80
25 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 13 0 4.4 56.90
26 JUST FELUIX Miss Julia Balfour 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 59.90
27 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 67.50
28 PENSTRUMBLY ALWYNNE Mrs Melissa Howett 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 37.6 68.40
29 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 26 0 0 12 3 20 8.4 69.40
3 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 71.20
31 MY FLORENTINE Miss India Thomson 0 0 62 0 0 4 0 0 34.4 100.40
4 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 10 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 29.70
5 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
7 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
8 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 4 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 38.00
9 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
E SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
R JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 3 R R R
R CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 36.8 0 0 24 0 R R R
W HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
11 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
12 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.50
13 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.20
14 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 42.20
15 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.70
16 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 45.20
18 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.20
19 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.30
2 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 14 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
20 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.80
21 LILIPUT MCFLURRY Miss Charlotte Jade Allen 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.70
22 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 49.90
23 FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.50
24 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 55.40
25 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 0 4.4 57.40
26 DAYRELLS DYLAN Mrs Kim Laucins 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 0 15.6 67.10
27 GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 69.50
28 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 71.30
29 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 20 14.8 76.60
3 BURLYNS COPYRIGHT Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 12 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
30 KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 14 81.00
4 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mr Howard Newitt 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
5 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
6 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
7 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
8 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
E FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LOLLOBRIGIDA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR LEANORTH ROYAL PRINCETON Mr Greg Harris 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CHABLIS PARK Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SINGING HALANDO Miss Charlotte Elizabeth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
10 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.00
11 THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
12 LISACARRA STAR Miss Clare Kavanagh 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.80
13 EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.50
14 HSB HARRIET Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.40
15 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.30
16 DONJA Steven Smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.40
17 LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 55.30
18 ROSCOMMON III Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 63.90
19 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 67.40
2 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
20 WESTCOMBE JAKE Miss Laura Hemsley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 76.60
21 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 79.60
3 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 8 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.30
6 KBIS STARDUST Miss Maddie McTeague 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
7 SAFFRON MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.10
8 CANDY BLUE Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
9 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
E ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W UR LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 34 0 0 12 6 W W W UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
12 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 39.90
13 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.30
14 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
15 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.30
16 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.30
17 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 45.40
18 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.40
19 SACRED SOUND Mr William Annesley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
2 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS Miss Emma Appleby 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.50
21 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Verity Becker 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 57.40
22 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 59.10
23 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Steven Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 59.50
24 STARHOLME LULU Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 23.2 101.00
25 BOGRANT Miss Emily Roser 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 40 23.2 108.50
3 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 MONBEG HERO Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
5 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 OWN AGENDA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 NOON HILL Miss Sophia Page 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
9 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
E TH ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E UR BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Gallaher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANSON DHI Miss Laura Collett 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
10 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.90
11 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
12 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.40
13 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 46.60
14 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 48.20
15 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 26 56.30
16 VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 59.30
17 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 59.40
18 CASTLE HOWARD MAGNOLIA Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 61.10
19 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 64.40
2 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 5 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
20 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 66.90
21 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 78.10
22 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 20 79.50
23 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 41 0 0 16 3 0 19.6 79.60
24 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 36.8 91.10
25 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 40 36.4 118.70
26 CINTIA Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 40 38.4 126.40
3 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
5 CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 38.40
6 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 1 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.10
7 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 1 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
8 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.20
9 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.20
E C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HARRYTUR Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 5 E E E R3
E R3 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 36 0 0 12 12 E E E R3
W SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG EQUALITY Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS Miss Olivia Craddock 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
11 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
12 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
13 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.00
14 GORTGLAS ROCKETEER Miss Emily Ann Martin 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 2 42.00
15 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
16 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.90
17 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.00
18 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.30
19 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.20
2 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.30
20 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.20
21 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.30
22 FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 52.90
23 KEREEN RED TWO Mr Charlie Biles 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.90
24 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 54.70
25 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 55.20
26 LORD SNOW Miss Kathleen Port 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 3 0 7.2 56.70
27 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 0 0 57.00
28 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 31 0 0 20 9 0 8.8 68.80
29 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 71.60
3 COAST Mr Adam Harvey 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
30 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 20 16.4 86.90
31 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 40 13.2 104.20
4 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 DON DIEGO II Mr Adam Harvey 1 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
7 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
8 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.50
9 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 1 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
E ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CR PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 17 E E E R3
R CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAKUNA MATATA Miss Laura Collett 6 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.30
10 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
11 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.80
12 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 10.8 46.60
13 MATTIE III Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
14 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.80
15 FONZY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.40
16 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 6 0 11.6 49.10
17 RESTE JEUNE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 51.50
18 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 53.60
19 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 56.40
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 23.50
20 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 56.60
21 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 59.10
22 FAIRLEIGH Mrs Anna Graham 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 64.40
23 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 22 69.00
24 MASTER UTAH Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 69.60
25 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 72.30
26 LUCKY CLIFF Miss Isla Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 84.40
3 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
5 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 2 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 32.60
6 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
7 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.00
9 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 10 39.00
E ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 34 0 0 16 10 E E E UR
R DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R R R
W BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W W W W
W V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 22.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 CHIPPETTE Mr William Bambra 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
11 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
12 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
13 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.00
14 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
15 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
16 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
17 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
18 DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
19 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 45.20
2 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.90
21 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 13.6 47.40
22 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.50
23 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 51.50
24 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 63.70
25 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 71.90
26 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 72.70
27 NEDERLANDS FLEETWOOD Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 80.70
28 ME AND YOU Miss Roo Fox 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 83.10
3 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
5 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
6 CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
7 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 1 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E BAPTISTE BELMANIERE Miss Nina Diebold 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 IMPERIAL SARCO Mr Jody Sole 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TREWORDER Amy Drummond 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W PEMBREY AMIRA Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
W GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 43.20
11 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.20
12 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 45.30
13 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
14 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 48.60
15 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.30
16 SVS C DERMIE Miss Tamara Chiltern-hunt 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 52.10
17 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.50
18 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 52.60
19 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 53.40
2 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.60
20 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 12 65.30
21 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 67.50
22 CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 88.70
23 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 38 96.00
3 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
5 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.00
6 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
7 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.00
8 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
9 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
E CR JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 23.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 HC
R A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 47.3 0 0 W W W W W
W COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIDNIGHT THOMAS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 W W W
W OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER CO STAR Miss Anna Podger 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
10 CASPER XI Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
11 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.00
12 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.70
13 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.90
14 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 49.40
15 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 50.80
16 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 64.70
17 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 33 0 0 24 0 0 12 69.00
18 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 69.60
19 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40 19.6 89.90
2 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
20 ANTHRISCUS Miss Anna Podger 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 40 39.6 119.40
3 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
4 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.20
6 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 1 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
7 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
8 GITTA BELLA Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 40.10
9 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
E AR EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 38.8 0 0 24 0 E E E AR
E CR NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rachel Fone 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 8 HC
HC URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 HC
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W POYNSTOWN SAMSON Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.70
10 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.60
11 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.50
12 URKYA D AUZAY Mr Thomas Fayet 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 47.90
13 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
14 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 49.80
15 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 52.30
16 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 57.10
17 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 18 62.80
18 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 67.20
19 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 72.20
2 BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 5 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
20 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 10 74.80
21 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 83.20
22 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 32 101.00
23 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 40 32.4 118.40
3 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
4 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 3 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
5 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.20
6 DUISKE ABBEY Miss Pru Dawes 1 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
7 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.90
8 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 43.80
9 KILLBUNNY GAINEVERE Mr Alex Mersh 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.40
E MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC MR MURT Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 W W HC
W STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 UP IN THE AIR Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
11 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
12 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
13 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Mrs Polly A Thom 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.20
14 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 48.70
15 R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Alice Collard 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 50.50
16 PROVIDORES Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 50.60
17 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
18 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 53.50
19 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 54.30
2 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
20 A COOLEY TAKEOVER Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 58.20
21 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 40 0 0 4 15 0 3.2 62.20
22 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 65.20
23 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 66.60
24 CREESLOUGH Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 71.30
3 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
5 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 MASTER MACKY Miss Freya Partridge 1 32.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.30
7 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
E AR CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 3 E E E AR
W HAYESTOWN CLOVER QUIN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 W W W
W STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 7 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded