Results
Event name: SKIPTON (2) Date: Aug 3-4 2019 Location: Funkirk Farm, Skipton, Carleton, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.10
12 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
13 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
14 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
15 UNNAMED (LAWS OF GRAVITY) Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
16 ILANEY Mr Olly Johnson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
17 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
18 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.10
19 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
2 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.60
20 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.50
21 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 38.70
22 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 39.50
23 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 26 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 46.40
24 CALL ME CARRIE Mrs Camilla Vreden 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 46.60
25 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
26 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 52.20
27 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.80
28 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 56.80
29 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 0.8 69.60
3 KILLOWEN ECHO Miss Laura Walkden 0 12 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.10
30 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 73.20
31 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 40 8.4 79.20
32 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.4 113.70
4 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
5 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
6 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 6 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
7 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
8 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 4 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
E BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
R KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 37 0 0 20 1 R R R
W CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
W JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.00
13 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
15 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
16 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
17 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lottie Hill-trevor 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
18 IMSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
19 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
2 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 14 20.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.30
20 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
22 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
23 LADY LIBERTINE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 2 35 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 10 45.00
24 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 23.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 0 47.80
25 MOONLIGHT LILLY Miss Emma Drake 0 2 40.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 7.6 48.40
26 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 39.8 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 51.80
27 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 29 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 0 53.00
28 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 32.3 0.0 0.0 24 0 0 1.6 57.90
29 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 34.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 22.4 61.20
3 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 12 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
30 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 13.6 78.40
31 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 60 0 102.00
4 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
5 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 8 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 26.10
6 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
7 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
8 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
9 UPSALA 30 Miss Enna Joswig 0 4 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 30.50
E AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 VOS SURPRISE Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 6 E E E R3
E R3 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R FENDER BENDER Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 0 29 0 0 12 1 R R R
R JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 19 R R R
W SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 16 19.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.30
10 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.10
12 SHANNONDALE SONYA Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
13 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
15 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 6 0 10.4 56.20
16 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 5 20 4 66.80
17 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 40 6 70.00
2 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 14 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
3 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 0 12 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
4 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 10 17.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 22.70
5 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 2 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.30
6 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 2 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.50
7 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
8 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
9 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
W SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.90
12 WHOS A BOOZER Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
13 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
14 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
15 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
16 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
17 FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
19 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
2 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
21 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
22 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 6 66.80
3 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 8 25 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.80
6 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
8 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 12 W W W
W KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JP CASANOVA Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
10 RUBY TUESDAY XIX Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Tink Longworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
12 CALL HIM SUPERMAN Miss Andrea Marshall 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 39.50
13 LADY TIGER LILLY Miss Rosie Rumney 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.00
15 FINE RESOLVE Mr Bryn Thompson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
16 FINNEYHILL BAY PRINCE Faye Bowles 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 43.10
17 HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
18 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 4.8 45.10
19 NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.10
2 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
20 GRAND CAVALIER Mrs Mary Salmon 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.20
21 HAZELROCK QUEST Miss Eliza Rumney 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
22 KILMURRAY WILLOW Miss marianna stephenson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.30
23 SAOIRSE BANAT Miss Alice Jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.30
24 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 3 0 6.8 47.60
25 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 50.90
26 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 51.20
27 VIVENDI SALLY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.90
28 BALLYARD SPARKLE Miss Kimberly Richards 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.20
29 JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Francesca Hulston 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 0 2.4 64.20
3 MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
30 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 65.90
31 IT'S A WRAP Mrs Verena Bowyer 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 20 0 38.4 99.90
32 BALLYLUSKY CARNIVAL Mrs Emma Parker 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 1 20 28.4 104.70
33 BALLYLEE CHAMPS DREAM Mrs Claire Whitaker 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 4 20 39.6 108.90
34 INSPECTOR ROYAL Miss Emily Vaughan 0 0 28 0 0 12 3 60 7.6 110.60
35 WHEATLEY Miss Leah Whitwell 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 34 0 67.2 155.00
4 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
5 NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Miss Isabella Morgan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 34.40
7 BLACK BOB VIII Miss Hannah Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
8 WHARFESIDE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Michelle Latham 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
9 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.10
E TAKES THE BISCUIT II Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR STRIDE Mrs Amanda Buckle 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 E E E AR
E R3 MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 COLLEGE LAND BOY Mrs Victoria Barrass 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
HC HALLYKELD MONTY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
R JD II Mrs Jo Milnes 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRANSBY KEIRO Miss Danielle Ibbotson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEACH RUA Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
10 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.50
11 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 47.40
12 LILAC TIME Miss Victoria Armstrong 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.00
13 ROYAL APPROACH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
14 CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
15 REHINS QUEEN Miss Neeka Kay 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 53.10
16 JESSOP PRINCESS Ms Diane Lax 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 54.60
17 UNNAMED (AMARACH CLOVER) Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 54.70
18 ISAURA VAN JANELKE Miss Ella Varley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 55.60
19 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 0 11.6 57.10
2 WOODSTOCK FRIDAY MAN Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
20 BAY OF ISLANDS Miss Amelia Hemingway 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 57.40
21 DAKOTA STAR Miss Leah Coultherd 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 60.10
22 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 7 0 15.6 62.40
23 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 67.40
24 QUALITY STREET V Mrs Susan Tootle 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 28 67.80
25 THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 68.20
26 HARRY XXIV Miss Linda Cummings 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 31.6 70.60
27 DANTE 1 Miss LAURA COSGROVE 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.00
28 SHADORA Miss Jessie Mackay 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 9 20 6.4 72.20
29 SAMANTHA Miss Penny Greenwood 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 1 20 15.2 78.50
3 FOREST VIEW ANGUS Mr Lewis Gibson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
30 COOLNAHILEY LAD Miss Susan Farrell 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 81.40
31 NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 83.60
32 ZIGGY BARDOT Miss Katy Christian 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 11 20 20.4 90.90
33 CLONKYLE MAYFLOWER Mrs Sara Entwistle 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 41.2 92.70
34 SADLERS CRUISE Mrs Jacqui Morrell 0 0 37 0 0 16 24 0 17.6 94.60
35 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 99.20
36 AVECHI Miss Eleanor Clark 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 31.6 108.40
37 MACK'S PRINCE Miss Eleanor Whitham 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 35.6 113.40
38 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 7 40 20 114.80
39 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 24.4 121.40
4 LEOS STAR Miss Eleanor Dwan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.30
7 PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
8 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.20
9 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.30
E AR MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC MINAMORE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
W STARLIGHT CHINA ROSE Dr Lauren Henshall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
11 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.10
12 MILEBUSH SANTIAGO Dr Sarah Vermont 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
14 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
15 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
16 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 2 0 2 41.50
17 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
18 CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Imogen Patrick 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.30
19 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
2 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
21 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 46.30
22 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
23 MY SLIGO CANDY CLOVER Mr James Jopling 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
24 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 51.20
25 GREY GATES CLOVER GIRL Miss Robyn Weatherall 0 0 50 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.00
26 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.30
27 SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Mr Henry Stott 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 55.90
28 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 14 0 7.2 62.00
29 KILLAINS FLEUR Ms Kate Cartwright 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 0 21.6 66.90
3 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 6 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
30 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 72.00
31 CANTATA Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 77.50
32 ROCK ANGEL Mrs Julia Graham 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 22 82.00
4 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
6 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E BLITZ II Ms Lucy May 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 11 E E E
E HF DAKAR Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E U2 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
R KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 2 R R R
W QUINCAR Z Miss Catherine Dudzinska 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LIBERTY VIII Miss Emma Drake 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 1 W W W
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEVAUDEN MELODY Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
11 SAM V Miss Daisy Hollister 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 STEADY FREDIE Miss Charlotte Kenyon 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
13 DIEGO ROBERTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
14 SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 0 43.00
15 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
16 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
17 ILLUAN JOE JOE Mrs. Nicola Richmond 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
18 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.00
19 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 50.20
2 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 MAY AS WELL Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.30
21 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.30
22 THIS OR THAT Miss Tessa Walmsley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
23 FRENCHFORT LUX Z Miss Grace Addyman 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 52.60
24 JUST IN TIME Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 53.30
25 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 58.10
26 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 63.50
27 THE MORRIGAN Mrs Ellen Norrie 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 63.80
28 TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 65.10
29 FENELLA II Miss Stephanie Bennett 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 65.20
3 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 MY RUBY Mrs Linda Brennand 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 65.90
31 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 66.30
32 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 68.40
33 RUBINO Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 5.6 78.10
34 CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 80.40
35 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 8 20 19.2 84.00
36 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 85.40
4 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
9 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
E HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
E FORESTI Ms Lisa Nickson 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R HC
W HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER CASANOVA Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section W2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS CHUNKY MARMALADE Miss Helena Belcher 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW EXCHANGE Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MARJU KALLITHEA Miss Ellie Beard 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.50
10 ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Kiera Booth 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
11 BURNLEA COLLEEN BUI Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
12 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.30
13 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
14 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
15 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
16 SMARTYPANTS VII Miss Lizzie Warburton 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 36.40
17 BALLADEER TINY TEMPAH Miss Megan Conlon 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.60
18 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
19 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 42.20
2 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
20 COCO BOBBY Miss lana booth 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
21 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Ella Booth 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 46.60
22 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 53.70
23 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 55.80
24 OLDLANDS LAST CHANCE Miss Eden McCulloch 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 63.30
25 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 9.2 84.50
26 ROSCREA DHALAIGH Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 90.00
3 FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
4 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
5 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
6 OTTERBURN BERTRAM Miss Sarah-jane Haggas 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
7 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
8 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 29.90
9 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
E THIS 'N' THAT Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
HC ISTANBUL Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
HC SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
HC CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 32 HC
R JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NANTEGLWYS BRYNMOR Miss Kara Arnold 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
11 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
12 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
13 DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.20
16 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
17 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
18 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
19 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
2 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
21 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
22 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 51.40
23 Z Mrs Danielle Cutter 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 58.30
24 COOMBE CREST Miss Emily Watts 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 58.40
25 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 30 0 0 16 16 40 14 116.00
3 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
8 ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
R BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
R KRAFTY SARATOGA Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90RF - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 AMBRA II Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
11 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 1 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.10
12 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Miss Lucinda Smith 0 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 25.80
13 MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
14 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
15 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
16 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
17 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
18 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
19 KRAFTY BERTIE Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
2 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 7 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 22.20
20 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
21 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 42.90
22 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 2 0 6.4 43.70
23 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.80
24 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 52.40
25 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 23 0 0 16 14 20 9.6 82.60
3 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 6 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
4 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 5 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
5 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 4 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
6 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 3 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 24.10
7 GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
8 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
9 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
W RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VISION DE LA VIE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 W W W
W SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 6 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
10 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
11 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
12 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.30
13 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
14 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 25 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 46.60
15 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 55.00
16 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 20 16 58.80
17 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 26 61.50
18 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 63.70
19 CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 26 72.30
2 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 23.70
20 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 2 20 22.8 88.30
21 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 28 0 0 20 0 20 21.6 89.60
22 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 80 14.4 132.90
3 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 4 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 24.40
4 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 26.50
5 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
6 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.70
7 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 1 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 36.20
8 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
9 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
E I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 R R R
W POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
10 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.70
11 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.40
12 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 50.70
13 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.10
14 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 57.00
15 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 60.20
16 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 62.70
17 GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 63.10
18 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 70.10
19 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 33 0 0 20 18 0 8 79.00
2 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 27.2 86.50
21 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 101.20
3 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 3 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
5 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 45.00
6 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 1 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
7 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 1 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
8 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.10
9 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
E DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
R EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 6 0 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.80
10 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
11 CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.00
12 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 56.20
13 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 20.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 60.70
14 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 20 0.8 63.80
15 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 70.90
2 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 5 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
3 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 4 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 3 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.90
5 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
7 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
8 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 38.20
9 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
E R3 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded