Results
Event name: SKIPTON (1) Date: Jun 24-25 2017 Location: Funkirk Farm, Skipton, Carleton, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 DAYTON DI VILLA LORI Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 39.70
11 DIMINUTIVO Miss Molly Ayrton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
12 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.60
13 EXTRA DRY Miss Juliet Fenlon 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.70
14 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.50
15 AIDANS STAR Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.50
16 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.60
17 MR TOBY Miss Joanna Priest 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.70
18 BLEWIT Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 8 53.80
19 CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 55.40
2 G STAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
20 CENTRE WALK I Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 4 0 14.8 63.30
21 CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 20 7.6 72.10
22 CASTLEDOWN KILBAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 72.60
23 BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 75.70
24 SKELTON ARCHIMEDES Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 20 21.2 91.50
25 BOOMERANG MAX Miss Sophie Doree 0 0 38.8 0 0 24 33 0 14 109.80
26 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 19 40 13.2 124.70
3 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
4 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 10 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 MARIPOSA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 8 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
6 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 6 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 STRIKE IT LUCKY V Miss Cerys Richards 0 4 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
8 HHF ELEGANCE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 FLASH XIV Miss Lucy Quigley 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.20
E AR WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R ROCK SOLID TOO Mrs Charlotte Fisher 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R R R
W BEE LAWFUL Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 19 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEETHOVEN Mr Peter Mellor 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
10 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
11 GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.90
12 SPORTSFIELD LEXI Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
13 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 0 34 0 0 0 3 0 4 41.00
14 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.70
15 NOTNOWFINLEY Miss Amy Downing 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 3 0 4.8 46.10
16 LITTLE BOY VD MANGELAAR Miss Charlotte Robinson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.00
17 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.40
18 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 47.50
19 DISSINGTON MILL THYME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
2 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 54.60
21 VOMERO DH Z Miss Venetia Archdale 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 59.10
22 LOOSEN MY LOAD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 64.20
23 ALIE S Mrs Joanna Butterell 0 0 32 0 0 0 3 20 10 65.00
24 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 67.80
25 CRUISE AROUND Miss Tori Brown 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 75.60
26 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Ms Fran Stead 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 24 101.00
27 ELLRIGG RUBY TUESDAY Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 0 44.3 0 0 16 20 20 11.2 111.50
28 CASTLEDOWN KING Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 85 21.2 138.70
3 MILLADY II Mr Mark Baker 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 GRANDIOOS Miss Emma Corner 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 KING CHAMP Miss Abigail Jones 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
7 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
8 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.80
9 FAST LADY Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
W EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEWTOWN FINNLEY Miss Elaine Ball 0 0 48.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 MYERSCOUGH COUNTRY FAYRE Miss Tomomi Ueda 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 MINSTREL V Miss Sophie Pretorius 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
13 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
14 FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.10
16 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
17 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Elizabeth Lees 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
18 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
19 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.80
2 SANAU HUGO Miss Olivia Dawson 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 WATERDALE LYNSEY Mrs Lucy Eastwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.60
21 BOLLIN ARTHUR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 56.10
22 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 35 0 0 4 9 0 10.8 58.80
23 HEARFIELD LUKE Miss Jocelyn Lupton 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 59.10
24 THE FLYING ALFONSO Miss Molly Twigg 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 73.60
25 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 76.30
26 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 84.20
27 FAIRFIELD TARANTINO Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 36.8 133.30
28 NEWMARKET APPEAL Miss Laura Mundy 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 80 16.8 136.30
29 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 80 35.6 148.60
3 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
4 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.80
6 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 SHANBALLY SOX Miss Hannah Roach 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 ELMO III Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
R EUPHORIA III Miss Katie Fall 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 R R R
W KNOCKBAWN PRINCE Mr Callum Staley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKY BLUE CURTIS Miss Rachael Lupton 0 16 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.50
10 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.20
11 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
12 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.50
13 RHONALDO IV Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 32.10
14 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
15 GRANTSTOWN CAVALIER Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
16 ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
17 SPRING FANTASIA Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
18 AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
19 CAVALIER ARCTIC FOX Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 36.40
2 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 14 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
20 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.30
21 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 39.40
22 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.20
23 DRAMATIC Miss Hollie Booth 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 40.60
23 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Charlotte Oldroyd 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 40.60
25 WALDOS PRIDE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 4 0 0 42.50
26 LUX II Miss Wiz Warde-aldam 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.00
27 SIR PERCEVAL MARLEY Miss Tara Snape 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 45.70
28 K TOO Mr Michael Bower 0 0 41 0 0 8 3 0 5.2 57.20
29 SPOT ME NOT Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 16 61.00
3 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 0 12 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
30 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 72.80
31 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 0 23 0 0 8 7 60 15.6 113.60
4 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 10 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
5 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
6 MUCH ADO II Miss Charlotte Smith 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
7 RISING STAR Miss Rosie Burbidge 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
8 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
9 ROMEO III Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
E HF SPRING BLOSSOM Mr Patrick Wadge 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 34 0 0 20 62 R R R
W BELLE COURTESAN Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 31 0 0 24 56 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 16 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
10 HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Rebecca Burrow 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
11 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 34.30
13 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
14 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 34.80
15 DREAM WELL Miss Flora Moreau 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
16 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 35.40
17 SABREHILL SOLO Miss Georgina Ridal 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
18 SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
19 DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
2 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
21 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.90
22 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 37.10
23 SMOOTH OPERATOR IV Mr Matthew Owen 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 37.10
24 CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.00
25 JACK RIO Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
26 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 24 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 41.20
27 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.40
28 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 67.60
29 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 15 0 1.2 70.00
3 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 75.00
31 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 40 23.2 101.20
4 JUST SEAMUS Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
7 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 CHICKO Miss Becky Wood 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
HC CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
W HESPO Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MANOR CHARM Miss Katherine Riddick 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Poppy Boyton 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.90
11 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 55.60
12 ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 57.40
13 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Molly Robinson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 13 20 9.6 79.90
2 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.90
3 GINO VANELLI Miss Harriet Wright 0 12 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.00
4 DIRECT ECLIPSE Miss Sophie Chambers 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
5 DIRECT BEECHFIELD Mrs Philippa Heler 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
6 MARIES CIRCUS SHOWTIME Mr Mark Baker 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
7 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.60
8 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 1 0 0.4 33.90
9 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
E WILLIAM XVII Miss Darcey Wilkinson 0 0 25.3 0 0 E E E E E
W THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W W W
W BORDER BAY Miss Victoria Campey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
10 DIZZY RASCAL II Miss LUCY Corlett 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.00
11 HECTOR DENE L Miss Briege Robertson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
13 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
14 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Ms Anna Charnley 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 41.50
15 HALONA CHEPI Miss Hannah Salter 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
16 BAZAARS NEW MOON Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
17 TANZANITE BELLO Miss Alex Ashman 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
18 BALLYGRIFFIN OTTER Miss Laura Cathie 0 0 24.3 0 0 16 6 0 0 46.30
19 GLENCARRIG SPIRIT Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.70
2 BARNACOOLA BOY Miss Arianna Vasilopoulou 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.70
21 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 51.10
22 CAPOTE XV Mrs Patricia Phillips 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 60.60
23 BE MY ROMEO Miss Sarah Cockerham 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 66.10
24 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 68.60
25 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 18 71.50
26 GULLIVERS EVE Miss Zoe Swingler 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 9 0 22.4 76.90
27 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 83.30
28 WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 60 18.4 117.20
29 INDIGO VII Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 80 2.8 119.30
3 MOORFIELD VIOLET Miss Hannah Walkden 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
4 FLEUR T Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
5 FOXY VIII Miss Alice Quinlan 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
6 ALFIE XX Miss Helen Hird 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.00
8 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
9 FLASH XIII Miss Phillipa Nell Milligan 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
E CEFNCAERFOR ART DECO Miss Jasmine Gaskell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC HILANO VAN DE KLINKENBERG Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 HC
R A FOOT IN FRONT Miss Michaela Roberts 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 10 R R R
W CARRBANK MR MOUSE Miss Ellie Thorpe 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 6 W W W
W HARDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER TOM Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 25.40
10 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Rachael Foster 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 HIGHLANDS J D Miss Danielle Bushby 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
14 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
15 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
16 MEGAN TWO Miss Vibeke Loberg 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
17 GLASSON PRINCE Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.30
18 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.50
19 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.70
2 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 HOUDINI VIII Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 4 0 10 55.80
21 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Katherine Hey 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 61.70
22 ICE COOL LADY Miss Bethany Drakeford 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 64.10
23 LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Miss Jade Harper 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 3 20 17.6 69.40
24 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 75.80
25 CRAMOND KIRK Miss Alex Ashman 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 20 23.2 79.20
26 ITS THE PRESIDENT Miss Jessica Collister 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 84.60
27 MR MARBLE Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 17.6 94.40
28 JEWEL MILL Mr David Elms 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 85 34.4 158.90
3 BRACKENSPA HOUDINI Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
4 VALHALLA Mr Neil Fox 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 VALENTINO VII Ms Anna Charnley 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Miss Katy Summerfield 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
8 INDOCTRO P Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E R3 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 AS IF BY CHANCE II Mr Michael Moore 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
HC GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 HC
R THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R R R
W CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 29 0 0 16 12 W W W
W HARIBO STARMIX Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 MULIEBRILE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 GOEDMAN Miss Sophie Dawson 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
12 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Isabelle Turner 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 COMERAGH BIRDIE Miss Katy Christian 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
16 JUBILEE DREAM Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
17 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
18 SWELL LAD Miss Alice Triffitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
19 URLANMORE RICO Mr David Ross 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.00
2 SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 RAINDANCER III Miss Lauren Burnham 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
21 CASIAS BANG ON TIME Mrs Claire Roston 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
22 MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.40
23 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.60
24 NINTENDER BOY Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
25 AMBRA II Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 55.50
26 WELTON TARANTELLA Miss Amelia Jackson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.00
27 CASTLEBAR VIEW Mrs Wendy Phillips 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 57.20
28 JUST ANOTHER DANCER Miss Samantha Jane Duncan 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 58.50
29 NEEKAS MUDDI DUDDI Miss Laura Povall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 30.4 68.40
3 GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 112.60
31 LEEMIRESSUNDANCE Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 18 114.00
4 LAST APACHE Miss Holly Lemke 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.50
5 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
6 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 NOT THE DUN THING Miss Katy Mousdale 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
8 BALLYDOOLAGH BREEZE Miss Sophie Sadler 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 HANDY SIZE Miss Katie Stephenson 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
E AR JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 11 E E E AR
E AR WESTENWIND III Miss Emma Penny 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 KOH I NOOR III Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R ZARAS THINKING OF YOU Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D AKIEDA Miss Lauren Burton 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 OMARS LASS Miss Rebecca Graham 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
11 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
12 STATHAM STREET HUSTLER Mrs Helen Bentham 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
13 A VALENTINE Z Miss Katherine Victoria Somers 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
14 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 FURST FIASCO Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Jessica Rimmer 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
17 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
18 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.90
19 ROLLING GEM Miss Amber Coatsworth 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
2 TULSK LAD Miss Abigail Lee 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 LITTLE REBEL Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 36 0 0 4 5 0 0 45.00
21 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.50
22 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.80
23 CYRILS CHOICE Mrs Emma Holt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.60
24 AZERLEY DAZZLE Miss Helena Broadley 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.20
25 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 59.60
26 AURALIUS Miss Charlotte Park 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 38.8 116.60
3 STRACATHRO WON OFF COURAGE Miss Morag Molyneux 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 FADE TO GREY III Mrs Wendy Collins 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 BEAU RIVAGE Miss Hannah Watson 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
6 TIGER LILLY XXX Miss Jessica Taylor 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 LOWMOOR PARTY PIECE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 RUBYS ROMANCE Miss Lucy Thomas 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 ROSIE XII Miss Katy Blackshaw 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
HC MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC RYAMBER SHES BIZARRE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
R MILLIE MOUSE Mrs Emma Murphy 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R TROOPER NOON Miss Aalish Creer 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R MAXIMILLIAN MONTREUX Ms Jo Ellis 0 0 24 0 0 R R R R R
R DOOVINS STARLITE EARL Miss Poppy Shepherd 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DEEL BOY Miss Hannah Dennison 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
W XAVIER DU ROUET Miss Jennifer Pye 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I BLAME BERTIE Mrs Vicki Fahey 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 STATHAM AACHEN Miss Erika Gedvilas 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
12 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 MISTRAL SWEET BOUNCER Miss Sophie Morice 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
15 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.50
16 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.10
17 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
18 MOONLIGHT LILLY Miss Emma Drake 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.60
19 ZAFIRAHS SYMPHONY Miss Erin Coughlan 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.20
2 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
20 MONTY XXII Miss Alice Cass 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.00
21 KE DOVE GREY Miss Thiane Pohlandt 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 49.50
22 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 49.60
23 SCARLET IV Miss Tess Woodall 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.90
24 THIS OR THAT Miss Tessa Walmsley 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 54.70
25 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.90
26 DARTAGNAN Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 60.20
27 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Alice Moralee 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 60.90
28 PRIMITIVE PROMISE Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 37.3 0 0 24 7 0 0 68.30
29 FANCY FREE III Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 36 92.80
3 DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 DOUBLE DIAMOND VI Miss Ruth Mottershead 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 52.4 146.90
4 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 CHARLIE HARPER II Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
E VERY WISE KID Mrs Lucy Wainwright 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC KEC LILY MAY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjöström 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.50
10 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 41.20
11 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.50
12 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 24.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 43.70
13 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 45.40
14 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
15 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 46.10
16 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 46.30
17 PREMIER LADY COURAGE Mr Christopher Stead 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 48.10
18 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 51.30
19 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 21 0 0 8 0 0 28.4 57.40
2 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 5 19.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 28.70
20 LECKLIN CHAMPEIX Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 61.90
21 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 62.90
22 BATHLEYHILLS JUSTIFIED Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 28.4 66.40
23 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 20 20 68.00
24 FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 32 81.50
25 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Minnie Budenberg 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 65 78 173.50
3 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 16 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 30.80
4 BROOKLET BOO Miss Anna Walby 3 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.90
5 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
6 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 1 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 39.10
7 GORGEOUS GEORGE Miss Danielle Holt 1 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.30
8 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 10 40.00
9 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 40.80
E R3 DARUNA BLUE Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alex Johnson 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
R FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 R R R
W HUNTINGFIELD MOUSE Mrs Gillian Raw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
10 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 12 49.00
11 PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss Sarah Duke 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.40
12 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 54.30
13 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 55.60
14 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 58.80
15 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 28.4 65.70
16 HOLLACOMBE FINN Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 74.40
17 UPTONS DELI DIAMOND Miss Catrin Evans 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 32.4 77.90
18 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 31.6 81.40
19 EDELWEIS V Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 82.30
2 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 5 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
20 DUPICOR Miss Sian Barton 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 40 36.4 123.70
21 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 30.8 127.80
22 KINSALE KURLEY SUE Miss Sally Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 60 38.4 138.90
3 SARCHIE Miss Rosalind Canter 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 40.70
4 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 3 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 41.80
5 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.90
6 OBOS QUALITY STAR Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 1 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.40
7 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 45.20
8 MERLOT Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 46.40
9 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.10
E R3 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Mr Harry Hoggarth 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 31.8 0 0 24 0 R R R
R MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R R3 VIVOGUE Miss Lauren Rayner 0 0 23 0 0 8 0 R R R R3
W TIGER BALM Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKMILLS Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 DHI JURA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 49.90
11 KILNAMONA SUSIE Miss Chloe Naismith 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.40
12 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.50
13 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 52.80
14 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 53.40
15 HOWZAT TWO Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 54.80
16 GREYHOPE Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 6 0 0 58.50
17 CENTURION IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 18 58.50
18 CALL ME RUSSELL Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 60.60
19 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 62.00
2 BAROLO IV Mr Phil Brown 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
20 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 32.5 0 0 24 0 0 6.8 63.30
21 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 25.2 69.00
22 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 0 26.8 74.10
23 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 39.2 76.00
24 FOR VEHLAGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 60 36.8 122.60
25 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 105 75.6 228.60
3 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
4 MAKING WAVES Miss Lauren Shannon 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
5 CASTLEDOWN SOLDIERS BAY Mr Andrew Downes 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
6 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.30
7 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 1 34 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.00
8 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.50
9 SHADOW THE OPPOSITION Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.10
E R3 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R PENNLANDS LORD MATCHO Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sophie Feather 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RENEGADE MARMALADE Mr Sam Ecroyd 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.90
11 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 48.20
12 METROPOLITOM Miss Andrea Morris 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 48.40
13 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 55.30
14 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 0 29 0 0 8 1 0 19.6 57.60
15 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 60.90
16 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 85 72.8 190.60
2 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Mr Phil Brown 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
3 GREATOWN Mrs Polly Stockton 4 26 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.20
4 MONARCHS LITTLE IMP Miss Rosalind Canter 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
5 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.50
6 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 42.90
7 CHRISTOFF Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 44.60
8 RIOCCA Miss Lauren Bellamy 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.20
9 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 46.60
E BILLY BALL Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded