Results
Event name: SHELFORD MANOR (2) Date: Aug 28-29 2021 Location: Shelford Manor, Shelford, Shelford Manor, Notts, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
5YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADEJO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 ZORRO B Miss Lucy Sugden 0 14 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 ROCKSEA Mr Matt Earith 0 12 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 STAR MAN Mr Matt Hecking 0 10 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 HG WOODS Mr Richard Coney 0 8 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 ARIELLA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
7 DHI CANDYMAN Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
8 PS I LOVE YOU 2 Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
9 ERSTE LIEBE Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 ITS ALL ABOUT ME III Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
11 DON CARLOS Z Miss Tina Canton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
12 RHN ULTIMATE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 HILSTON CHINA GIRL Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 9.20 53.00
14 KELSEYS SKYLARK Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 5.60 54.60
15 CASEY'S BIG CAT Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 31.3 20 0 0.00 5.60 56.90
16 PILTOWN CONCORDE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 16.40 68.70
17 JIMBUCKTO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 25.20 75.00
18 HE’S KANNY Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 34 12 0 20.00 25.60 91.60
19 CAMARO Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 32.5 8 0 40.00 33.60 114.10
E AR DIAMOND DIVA III Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 38.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
R PARINA Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 35 4 0 R 0 R
W LAWFORD PETIT POMME Miss Isabel White 0 0 33.3 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IT’S A SMOOTH CRIMINAL Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.90
2 INISBRI CREME DE LA CREME Mrs. Olivia Fox 0 14 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 DIAMONDS IN DUBAI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 12 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 RAPHAEL Mr Henry Stott 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MUSTANG ON Miss Frere Buckland 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 THE KNIGHT Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
7 BOMBALURINA Mrs Anna Buntine 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
8 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Major Daniel Gregory 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 W.J. DOLPHIN Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
10 MICRON JOY Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
11 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 42.70
12 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
13 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.20
14 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.30
15 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 15.20 54.50
16 BARNDARRIG DIAMOND MASTER Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 30.3 8 0 20.00 29.60 87.90
HC TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 27.8 0 0 60 20.8 108.60
W PRIORSPARK PLAYBOY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34.3 16 0 W 0 W
W JIMS QUEST Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 32 24 0 W 0 W
E UR HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 29 4 0 E 0 E UR
W PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 W W
W KIM'S STAR Miss Clare Boardman 0 0 31 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.90
2 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 14 24.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 JOLIE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
4 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 10 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
5 DHI KINGPOWER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.00
6 DHI ICEBERG Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
7 PRIMITIVE BUZBY Mrs. Olivia Fox 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
8 MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 9.60 38.60
9 KASSIUS R Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 40.50
10 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
11 MOLYPIA Z Ms Sally Nicholson 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.40
12 BLOOMFIELD TOBESURE Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 52.10
13 CLASSIC JAY Mrs Jean Bradley 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 13.60 68.60
14 ICO Mr Henry Stott 0 0 26.5 8 0 20.00 19.20 73.70
15 AOC ROULETTE Mr Martyn Bates 0 0 30 8 0 60.00 42.40 140.40
R LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Robinson 0 0 28 20 0 R 0 R
W GARAHILL PRINCE Mrs. Rachel Finnegan 0 0 W W
E CR JACK RIO Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 34 E 12 E CR
E R3 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 30.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 14 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SEAPATRICK DANCER Miss Isabel White 0 12 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 10 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CEVIN COOPER Miss Molly Barker 0 8 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 KARIBOOM INSTANTANEOUS Miss Alex Hill 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.00
7 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.60
8 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 REHY SANTA FE Miss Isabel Wells 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
10 SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.80
11 ISLAND STORM Miss Beth Willis 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.30
12 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
13 ARCHIE LAD Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
14 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 47.10
15 COOLEY LUCKY PENNY Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 16.00 52.00
16 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 11.60 60.90
17 CHARLEAH'S DIAMOND Mr Jacob Peverill-Jones 0 0 44.8 16 0 0.00 7.60 68.40
18 KEC LILY MAY Miss Emily Clover 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 21.20 113.50
HC KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
W LISMAKEERA MONTY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W W
R DHI FUNNYMAN Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 29.5 R 0 R
E R3 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 SHANANSHAH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 KARLIJN Miss Isabel White 0 12 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 SUMAS DANDY Mr Henry Stott 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
7 HARRYS SILVER FOX Miss Megan (Binky) Bainbridge 0 0 25 8 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
8 NO MORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
9 ON ONE Mrs Jolyse TC Bell-Syer 0 2 24 0 0 0.00 11.60 35.60
10 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 24 4 0 0.00 8.80 36.80
11 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 THE SUN KING Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 18.00 47.00
13 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 28.5 8 13 0.00 0.00 49.50
14 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 0 24 4 0 20.00 15.20 63.20
15 LANCER Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 28 8 0 40.00 28.40 104.40
E E TRENDYMAN Mrs. Katy Carter 0 0 28 E 0 E E
W VIENNA ASK Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 W W
R TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Miss Leah Lowis 0 0 29.5 8 0 R 0 R
R FUDGE BOY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 27.5 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 DSH ROSALITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 MCALLISTER Capt Amy Cooper 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Miss Tina Canton 0 8 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.50
8 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
9 FOREVER UNIQUE Mr. Nathan Robins 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
11 CARLO IV Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
12 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 OBOS COLOMBUS Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
14 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 45.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
15 TEO'S MILLIONS Miss Sam York 0 0 33.8 4 10 0.00 0.00 47.80
16 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 10.80 60.10
17 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 29.3 4 1 0.00 27.60 61.90
18 STRIPE TROUBADOR Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 67.50
19 HENRYS BEST Miss Victoria Black 0 0 37.5 16 0 40.00 8.00 101.50
R PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 31.5 12 0 W 0 W
E E FOXY Miss tia Phillips 0 0 38.8 E 0 E E
W CREGGAUN SECRET Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 W W
W CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 34.3 12 19 W 0 W
E AR KILLERISK LEO Miss Kirsten Baul 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E AR
W ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Lola Graham 0 16 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
2 ARDEO ICEMAN Miss Coco Lanni 0 14 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 KBF KNOCKMORE Mr Musa Hussain 0 10 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 MY LITTLE MARY Mr George Telfer 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 TYNAN MIST Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 KALILL Miss Katie Maclean 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 DOLLY VII Miss Millie Smith 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
10 FERRARI ENZO Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.90
11 PITCH PERFECT II Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 10.80 48.30
12 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Harriet Needler 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 5.20 54.20
13 HOW NICE Mr Ralfie Timmins 0 0 41.3 4 0 20.00 0.40 65.70
14 ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 0 30.8 0 0 40.00 18.80 89.60
E CR DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 33.8 E 10 E CR
R MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 29.8 8 11 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER ESK Miss Minnie Longdon 0 16 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Flynn Kewney 0 14 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 SHES THE MASTER Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
4 FRAYER Miss Cordelia White 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 HUNTING FOR LOVE Miss Emma Wright 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
6 ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Miss Lola Graham 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Georgia Page 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
9 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
10 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
11 DENNIS Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 51.10
12 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 16.80 53.80
13 ARNESTOWN LAD Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 56.50
14 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 34.3 12 7 0.00 8.40 61.70
E E RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 0 36 16 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Matilda Machin 0 7 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 MORRIGAN EIRA MAI Miss Ella Howard 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 OCTO RIO Mrs. Gemma Milner 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.10
5 BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 4 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
7 MARK ANTHONY Miss Sarah Baker 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
8 JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.30
9 QUICKSILVER BOY Miss Abbie Ganderton 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
10 THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 48.30
11 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 4.00 49.00
12 OBERON VAN DEN HAM Mrs Angela Winter 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 52.70
13 CREEVAGH STABLES KINGS GOLAN Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 9.60 63.90
14 PEARLS CHOICE II Mrs Jo Ingle 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 10.00 65.30
15 CARRIAG SURPRISE BLOSSOM Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 41.3 4 0 20.00 18.80 84.10
16 BALLYLEE HURRICANE Miss Jess Cahn 0 0 34.3 8 0 40.00 19.20 101.50
HC MRF METROPOLIS Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
HC LOUGHTON DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
R KILLACK KING Miss Louise Karayan 0 0 36.3 R 0 R
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
R FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 0 36.3 0 0 R 0 R
R MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 33.3 8 1 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST TOUCH Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 KINSKY ABRAHAM Mr Michael Potter 0 5 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 FOGGY NOTION Miss Ella Frost 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 AMARACH CLOVER Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
8 BALLINTUBRID VIENDI Mrs Michelle Davis 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 47.90
9 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 51.30
10 PENSTRUMBLY GOLD DAPS Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 54.90
11 LAST CHANCE Miss evelyn lewis 0 0 35.8 20 0 0.00 1.60 57.40
12 LETS ROCK Miss Tracey Fletcher 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 11.20 67.20
13 LUI DE VILLE Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 32.5 0 0 80.00 14.80 127.30
HC LADYBOERA Miss Isabel White 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 10.8 62.30
R KNOCKATUDER BOY Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 37.3 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 FLYHIGH JACOBEAN Miss Jane Christison 0 0 37.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W BASIL XIV Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 W W
E E ROYAL GAMEKEEPER Miss Neve Walker 0 0 28.5 E 0 E E
E UR LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 35 16 0 E 0 E UR
W LOCHDOWNE BORIS Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 7 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 EQS SACCOR Miss Grace Mulligan 0 6 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
4 FRED TEN Miss Hannah Brasher 0 5 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 JACKSON VIII Mr Richard Potter 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.00
6 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
7 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 41.50
8 ROCKY FLINTSTONE Miss Tina Canton 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 45.70
9 MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.00
10 LEGENDS OF LAW Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 54.90
11 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 10.00 61.50
12 TRENEARE Mr Guthrie Shields 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 28.80 65.10
13 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 36 8 0 20.00 13.60 77.60
14 RAINBOW BOY Ms Linda Tallett 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 21.20 79.20
15 CORNAFEST BARNEY Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 43.3 12 0 60.00 53.60 168.90
W MILEBUSH SANTIAGO Mrs. Sarah Swiers 0 0 W W
E OT WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 38.3 8 11 E 0 E OT
W ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 7 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 WHARANE Miss Emma Austin 0 6 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 LACHAIN CON Mr Philip Elliott 0 5 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
5 SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 4 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 42.10
6 JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 0 34.5 4 3 0.00 2.40 43.90
7 LAWS OF GRAVITY Mrs. Sharon Lawson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.70
8 JIMBOB JUNIOR Miss Ella Frost 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
9 MATILDA Miss Annamara Rimmer 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
10 DAPHNE Miss Lucie Brooker 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
11 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.50
12 COTTAGE SHADOW Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 48.70
13 BRACKENMIX Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 53.30
14 VALERIAN Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 4.80 54.80
15 MILTONS STAR Miss Danica Lawson 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 17.60 58.90
16 ITS A KANNAN Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 6.00 64.00
17 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 34.8 16 0 80.00 19.20 150.00
HC O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Miss Caitlin Lester 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 16.8 46.60
W EMLYN Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 W W
R CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 25.5 R 0 R
W MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 33.8 W 0 W 0 W
E R3 ROMANNO’S REDEEMER Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 35.3 16 15 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Lily Coates 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
2 TEMPLEFARMS TIGER’S EYE Miss Annie Dean 0 7 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 6 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 CREGDUFF VINNEY Miss Eva Bowen 0 5 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 CEVINS CAVALIER Miss Jessica Bishop 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Alice Winter 0 3 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 WOODHAVEN DAISY Miss Reese Kipling- davies 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
8 KING ALFRED THE GREAT II Miss Imogen Lott 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
9 LILY XI Miss Daisy Atha 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 LAKESIDE CONDOR Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 CARBURY CASCADE Miss Alice Mackaness 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
12 MEERLUST LADY Mr. Thomas Wagstaffe 0 1 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
13 EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Miss Faith Todd-Maycroft 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.60
14 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 0 30.5 8 7 0.00 0.00 45.50
15 GLENCARRIG COLM Miss Martha Lee 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
16 BURREN SPECIAL Miss Megan Grace Conner 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 46.00
17 SKELTON ROMEO Miss Emily Gautier 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.90
18 FORTVIEW FRED Miss Flora Coombs 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 49.50
19 LISNAMULT BLUE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
20 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Miss Martha Lee 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 1.20 53.50
21 OXVIEW BOBBIE Miss Rebekah Arthey 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 23.20 57.50
22 BALLYORNEY BULADH BOS Miss Scarlett Lay 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 2.40 57.90
23 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 13.20 62.70
24 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 8.40 64.20
25 ECO SYSTEME D'ARGENT Miss Coco Lanni 0 0 32.8 0 0 60.00 16.80 109.60
R JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
W CLOROGUE REBEL Miss Lola Shand Kydd 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 6 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
2 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.50
3 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 4 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
4 GAMBLE V Miss Victoria Devlin 3 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
5 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 2 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.20
6 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 1 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
7 COLOURED BOY IH Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.70
8 SAXY PARK LANE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 43.70
9 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.00
10 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 9.60 51.40
11 FOREMAN III Mr James Adams 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 17.20 54.70
12 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 57.50
13 D'ARTAGNAN Miss Meg Munro 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 19.20 68.20
14 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 31 8 0 20.00 16.80 75.80
15 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 76.40
16 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 25.20 83.20
17 TWINKLE TOES Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 26.00 83.30
18 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 33.8 12 0 20.00 21.20 87.00
19 ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 40.00 91.50
20 JULIUS Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 36.8 20 0 60.00 33.20 150.00
E AR PULL YA SOCKS UP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.5 8 0 E 0 E AR
W SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 W 0 W 0 W
R AIR MAIL Mrs. Emma McIntosh 0 0 33.3 12 0 R 0 R
R MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 34 R 0 R
W THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 31 8 16 W 0 W
R SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
W CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 33 W 0 W
W QUEEN TALBOT Mr Conor McMahon 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
3 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 4 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
4 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 3 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
5 KATE BLUE Mr Conor McMahon 2 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
6 CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.80
7 CURRA T Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
8 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.50
9 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 48.90
10 NEWTOWN ARTIST Miss Jessica Thorpe 0 0 34 20 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
11 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 16.40 55.20
12 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 56.50
13 KELLY Miss Meg Munro 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 18.40 59.40
14 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 11.60 61.40
15 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 18.00 75.80
16 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 20.00 78.80
17 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 38 8 0 20.00 18.40 84.40
W LA PERLE ZOETENDAELE Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 W W
W IMAGE Mrs. Rachel Finnegan 0 0 W W
W JUST IN TIME X Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.3 12 0 W 0 W
R TREFIN Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 30 R 0 R
E AR GENIA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.3 12 0 E 0 E AR
W NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.8 12 0 W 0 W
W TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W W
E R3 MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34.3 12 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 38 8 0 E 0 E R3
R UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 34.3 12 2 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONKS OTHELLO Mr Conor McMahon 6 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mr John-Paul Sheffield 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 6.40 33.40
3 MADGES LANE SUNRISE Mr Ben Way 4 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 3 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
5 CADEE VDB Z Miss Tina Canton 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.20
6 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 1 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.80
7 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 7.60 50.60
8 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.20
9 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 53.30
10 M BEAR ESQUIRE Mr Ben Way 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 9.60 61.60
11 SEE BLUE Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 37.8 16 0 0.00 9.60 63.40
12 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 20.80 66.30
13 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Girling 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 34.00 72.80
14 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 33.8 20 0 20.00 16.80 90.60
15 GARRYDUFF GOLDEN FALCON Ms Fiona Stephenson 0 0 36 4 0 40.00 16.00 96.00
16 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 31 0 0 60.00 32.80 123.80
HC THE CORN CRAKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.5 0 0 R 0 34.50
R BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 40.5 R 0 R
R WATERMILL FLIGHT Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 31.8 8 2 R 0 R
W DITCH DANCER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 39.3 20 7 W 0 W
E R3 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 33.5 16 0 E 0 E R3
W COLANDRO RIVIE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 31.5 20 0 W 0 W
R POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 35.5 R 0 R
E AR ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 33.3 16 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 32.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 5 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.50
6 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 14.40 74.40
R MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30.8 0 0 R 0 R
R JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 30.3 0 0 R 0 R
E E JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 30.5 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 5 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
3 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 4 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.50
4 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 3 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
5 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 2 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
6 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.20
7 THE IRISH LASS Miss Lydia Bennett 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 6.40 47.40
8 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 50.90
9 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 2.00 51.30
10 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 11.20 56.20
11 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 0 32.3 16 0 0.00 13.20 61.50
12 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 20.40 61.70
13 VS CORELLI SURPRISE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 29.8 16 0 0.00 19.20 65.00
14 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 0 34.8 16 0 20.00 22.80 93.60
E UR TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 35 8 0 E 0 E UR
E CR ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 29.5 E 0 E CR
W THE PATHFINDER Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 35.8 20 0 W 0 W
E AR LUCKY FOR SOME Miss Caitlin Smith 0 0 34 8 0 E 0 E AR
E UR EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 32.3 0 0 R 0 R
R TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 36.8 16 2 R 0 R
E CR PAINTED ROSE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 46 E 0 E CR
R LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 33.8 8 0 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded